Treasure Coast Halloween Half

Sun October 25, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            Age State 4.3 MI  4.3 MI 9.2 MI  9.2 MI FINISH  FINISH Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     
                                                                          Pace           Pace           Pace   Time    Time          Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== =============== === ===== ======= ====== ======= ====== ======= ====== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ 
1     284 Stephen Zorc           M      Boynton Beach   25  FL    0:28:10 6:33   0:57:31 6:15   1:23:08 6:21   1:23:08 1:23:08 6:21  1        M Open       
2     1   Kurt Barnhill          M      Palm City       31  FL    0:29:13 6:48   1:00:27 6:34   1:27:25 6:40   1:27:27 1:27:25 6:40  1        M 30-34      
3     124 Chelsea Hollingsworth  F      Palm City       27  FL    0:30:53 7:11   1:01:58 6:44   1:28:02 6:43   1:28:02 1:28:02 6:43  1        F Open       
4     170 Jake Murray            M      Palm City       19  FL    0:30:50 7:10   1:01:55 6:44   1:28:51 6:47   1:28:53 1:28:51 6:47  1        M 15-19      
5     233 Greg Smith             M      Palm City       37  FL    0:31:13 7:16   1:04:14 6:59   1:34:27 7:13   1:34:30 1:34:27 7:13  1        M 35-39      
6     226 Joseph Share           M      Port St Lucie   33  FL    0:31:20 7:17   1:05:14 7:05   1:35:42 7:18   1:35:44 1:35:42 7:18  2        M 30-34      
7     285 Michelle Weiler        F      Palm City       44  FL    0:33:07 7:42   1:08:14 7:25   1:38:35 7:32   1:38:35 1:38:35 7:32  1        F Masters    
8     145 Diane LaBar            F      Palm City       38  FL    0:33:11 7:43   1:08:26 7:26   1:39:27 7:35   1:39:31 1:39:27 7:35  1        F 35-39      
9     241 Daniel Sugg            M      Jensen Beach    35  FL    0:34:07 7:56   1:09:25 7:33   1:39:46 7:37   1:40:02 1:39:46 7:37  2        M 35-39      
10    242 Steven Suggs           M      Stuart          34  FL    0:31:23 7:18   1:07:38 7:21   1:40:20 7:40   1:40:22 1:40:20 7:40  3        M 30-34      
11    93  Nicole Foster          F      Palm Bch Gdns   41  FL    0:33:32 7:48   1:10:21 7:39   1:43:29 7:54   1:43:33 1:43:29 7:54  1        F 40-44      
12    279 Gene Zweben            M      Stuart          48  FL    0:35:17 8:12   1:14:24 8:05   1:47:01 8:10   1:47:01 1:47:01 8:10  1        M Masters    
13    225 Kelly Sellards         F      Stuart          29  FL    0:34:38 8:03   1:13:59 8:03   1:50:13 8:25   1:50:20 1:50:13 8:25  1        F 25-29      
14    299 Joan Bauman            F      Palm City       46  FL    0:35:49 8:20   1:16:01 8:16   1:50:18 8:25   1:50:22 1:50:18 8:25  1        F 45-49      
15    282 Sarah Sabol            F      Stuart          31  FL    0:37:39 8:45   1:17:08 8:23   1:51:25 8:30   1:51:36 1:51:25 8:30  1        F 30-34      
16    189 Darren Penny           M      Jupiter         48  FL    0:36:24 8:28   1:16:29 8:19   1:51:29 8:31   1:51:35 1:51:29 8:31  1        M 45-49      
17    114 Hannah Herbst          F      Boca Raton      19  FL    0:35:01 8:09   1:15:29 8:12   1:51:30 8:31   1:51:41 1:51:30 8:31  1        F 15-19      
18    60  Spencer Cusmano        M      Palm Bch Gdns   27  FL    0:34:48 8:06   1:16:04 8:16   1:52:23 8:35   1:52:28 1:52:23 8:35  1        M 25-29      
19    190 Petra Penny            F      Jupiter         46  FL    0:36:24 8:28   1:16:28 8:19   1:53:03 8:38   1:53:09 1:53:03 8:38  2        F 45-49      
20    261 Gary Walk              M      Palm Bch Gdns   67  FL    0:37:53 8:49   1:18:55 8:35   1:53:32 8:40   1:53:32 1:53:32 8:40  1        M Grandma    
21    178 Scott Olenski          M      W Palm Bch      48  FL    0:36:02 8:23   1:17:40 8:27   1:54:04 8:42   1:54:12 1:54:04 8:42  2        M 45-49      
22    268 Erika Williams         F      Lake Worth      44  FL    0:37:48 8:47   1:19:31 8:39   1:56:00 8:51   1:56:08 1:56:00 8:51  2        F 40-44      
23    240 Dan Strunk             M      Jupiter         44  FL    0:36:52 8:34   1:16:44 8:20   1:56:27 8:53   1:57:31 1:56:27 8:53  1        M 40-44      
24    2   Gilberto Aviles        M      Port St Lucie   42  FL    0:38:01 8:50   1:19:36 8:39   1:56:50 8:55   1:57:00 1:56:50 8:55  2        M 40-44      
25    238 Bill Stewart           M      Palm City       46  FL    0:39:57 9:17   1:21:44 8:53   1:57:13 8:57   1:58:14 1:57:13 8:57  3        M 45-49      
26    160 Carolina Merryweather  F      Noord           35        0:39:23 9:10   1:21:15 8:50   1:57:35 8:59   1:57:42 1:57:35 8:59  2        F 35-39      
27    192 Catherine Phillips     F      Melbourne       33  FL    0:40:48 9:29   1:23:31 9:05   1:58:03 9:01   1:58:19 1:58:03 9:01  2        F 30-34      
28    109 Jackie Green           F      Boca Raton      28  FL    0:35:48 8:20   1:21:00 8:48   1:58:15 9:02   1:58:26 1:58:15 9:02  2        F 25-29      
29    173 Sukie Nau              M      Port St Lucie   38  FL    0:37:47 8:47   1:21:00 8:48   1:59:24 9:07   1:59:41 1:59:24 9:07  3        M 35-39      
30    280 Krista Fenno           F      Palm City       35  FL    0:40:18 9:22   1:22:38 8:59   1:59:31 9:07   1:59:37 1:59:31 9:07  3        F 35-39      
31    223 Rebecca Schwinghammer  F      Jupiter         46  FL    0:38:52 9:02   1:22:29 8:58   2:00:06 9:10   2:00:16 2:00:06 9:10  3        F 45-49      
32    201 Anna Quesada           F      Palm City       56  FL    0:40:54 9:31   1:23:59 9:08   2:00:11 9:10   2:00:20 2:00:11 9:10  1        F 55-59      
33    217 Sondi Ryersee          F      Pelee Island    51  ON    0:41:05 9:33   1:23:48 9:07   2:00:17 9:11   2:00:17 2:00:17 9:11  1        F Grandma    
34    262 Jeremy Ware            M      Fort Pierce     37  FL    0:39:25 9:10   1:21:48 8:53   2:00:20 9:11   2:00:32 2:00:20 9:11  4        M 35-39      
35    212 Michael Robinson       M      Palm City       36  FL    0:35:34 8:16   1:18:38 8:33   2:00:47 9:13   2:00:51 2:00:47 9:13  5        M 35-39      
36    202 Rebekah Radebach       F      Vero Beach      22  FL    0:38:21 8:55   1:21:30 8:52   2:00:57 9:14   2:04:20 2:00:57 9:14  1        F 20-24      
37    110 Amanda Gunter          F      Jupiter         51  FL    0:39:00 9:04   1:22:15 8:56   2:01:16 9:15   2:01:27 2:01:16 9:15  1        F 50-54      
38    195 Pamela Pollack         F      Jupiter         40  FL    0:39:44 9:14   1:21:28 8:51   2:01:26 9:16   2:01:40 2:01:26 9:16  3        F 40-44      
39    65  Reilly Dawson          F      Jupiter         24  FL    0:37:56 8:49   1:21:07 8:49   2:01:44 9:18   2:01:49 2:01:44 9:18  2        F 20-24      
40    15  Aaron Barnes           M      Port St Lucie   40  FL    0:37:55 8:49   1:21:57 8:54   2:02:04 9:19   2:02:16 2:02:04 9:19  3        M 40-44      
41    134 Kathy Johnson          F      Port St Lucie   37  FL    0:44:46 10:25  1:29:00 9:40   2:04:00 9:28   2:04:29 2:04:00 9:28  4        F 35-39      
42    3   Ashleigh Hawkins       F      Stuart          47  FL    0:40:56 9:31   1:24:44 9:13   2:04:17 9:29   2:04:27 2:04:17 9:29  4        F 45-49      
43    59  Heather Craig          F      Stuart          48  FL    0:40:43 9:28   1:24:14 9:09   2:05:33 9:35   2:05:43 2:05:33 9:35  5        F 45-49      
44    283 Carolina Wetzel        F      Palm Beach Gdns 28  FL    0:43:38 10:09  1:29:42 9:45   2:06:06 9:38   2:07:32 2:06:06 9:38  3        F 25-29      
45    138 Emily Kaidy            F      Jensen Beach    24  FL    0:40:29 9:25   1:25:57 9:21   2:06:35 9:40   2:06:41 2:06:35 9:40  3        F 20-24      
46    142 Lisa Kauchak           F      Jensen Beach    36  FL    0:43:14 10:03  1:30:35 9:51   2:07:20 9:43   2:07:36 2:07:20 9:43  5        F 35-39      
47    57  Gina Coulter           F      Palm City       46  FL    0:42:52 9:58   1:29:31 9:44   2:07:25 9:44   2:07:36 2:07:25 9:44  6        F 45-49      
48    64  Amy Davis              F      Traverse City   22  MI    0:40:41 9:28   1:24:09 9:09   2:08:30 9:49   2:08:44 2:08:30 9:49  4        F 20-24      
49    210 Robert Rivera          M      Parkland        50  FL    0:41:59 9:46   1:28:30 9:37   2:09:23 9:53   2:09:41 2:09:23 9:53  1        M 50-54      
50    257 Jessica VanValkenburg  F      Stuart          36  FL    0:42:11 9:49   1:27:32 9:31   2:09:55 9:55   2:10:03 2:09:55 9:55  6        F 35-39      
51    224 Christina Seifert      F      Stuart          33  FL    0:42:31 9:53   1:29:10 9:42   2:10:11 9:56   2:10:29 2:10:11 9:56  3        F 30-34      
52    146 Michael Laing          M      Wellington      46  FL    0:38:14 8:53   1:26:18 9:23   2:10:29 9:58   2:10:44 2:10:29 9:58  4        M 45-49      
53    47  Ashley Capps           F      Hobe Sound      31  FL    0:41:50 9:44   1:27:36 9:31   2:10:38 9:58   2:14:30 2:10:38 9:58  4        F 30-34      
54    17  Alexis Barron          F      Port St Lucie   35  FL    0:43:26 10:06  1:29:35 9:44   2:10:39 9:58   2:11:02 2:10:39 9:58  7        F 35-39      
55    174 Paul Needham           M      Stuart          46  FL    0:42:21 9:51   1:28:05 9:34   2:10:44 9:59   2:11:09 2:10:44 9:59  5        M 45-49      
56    179 Nayomi Omura           F      Stuart          49  FL    0:43:37 10:09  1:31:32 9:57   2:10:50 9:59   2:10:59 2:10:50 9:59  7        F 45-49      
57    106 Nicolle Gozdz          F      Jensen Beach    43  FL    0:43:36 10:08  1:31:32 9:57   2:10:51 9:59   2:10:58 2:10:51 9:59  4        F 40-44      
58    183 Sally Padgett          F      Stuart          51  FL    0:43:37 10:09  1:31:32 9:57   2:10:51 9:59   2:10:59 2:10:51 9:59  2        F 50-54      
59    272 Janice Woodruff        F      Stuart          33  FL    0:45:17 10:32  1:30:58 9:53   2:11:40 10:03  2:11:53 2:11:40 10:03 5        F 30-34      
60    4   Russell Aaronson       M      Margate         50  FL    0:45:05 10:29  1:31:58 10:00  2:13:21 10:11  2:13:51 2:13:21 10:11 2        M 50-54      
61    20  Katrina Begazo         F      Vero Beach      23  FL    0:41:01 9:32   1:29:53 9:46   2:13:21 10:11  2:13:40 2:13:21 10:11 5        F 20-24      
62    50  AJ Chew                M      Palm City       16  FL    0:38:48 9:01   1:27:33 9:31   2:13:22 10:11  2:13:28 2:13:22 10:11 2        M 15-19      
63    92  F. Foster              F      Palm Bch Gdns   10  FL    0:41:16 9:36   1:27:31 9:31   2:13:29 10:11  2:13:32 2:13:29 10:11 1        F 1-14       
64    149 Ally Logan             F      W Palm Bch      25  FL    0:46:45 10:52  1:35:20 10:22  2:13:36 10:12  2:13:59 2:13:36 10:12 4        F 25-29      
65    278 Melissa Ann Zsiga      F      Jensen Beach    47  FL    0:40:50 9:30   1:29:27 9:43   2:15:19 10:20  2:15:19 2:15:19 10:20 8        F 45-49      
66    34  Denise Brodie          F      Palm City       45  FL    0:43:36 10:08  1:31:32 9:57   2:15:34 10:21  2:15:43 2:15:34 10:21 9        F 45-49      
67    99  Miguel Galvn           M      Fort Pierce     45  FL    0:42:15 9:50   1:29:48 9:46   2:15:59 10:23  2:16:18 2:15:59 10:23 6        M 45-49      
68    245 Diane Sweet            F      Port St Lucie   48  FL    0:44:17 10:18  1:33:02 10:07  2:16:19 10:24  2:16:32 2:16:19 10:24 10       F 45-49      
69    26  Juan Bird              M      Palm City       39  FL    0:42:53 9:58   1:31:08 9:54   2:16:25 10:25  2:16:39 2:16:25 10:25 6        M 35-39      
70    21  Patricia Bell          F      Fort Myers      42  FL    0:44:21 10:19  1:33:17 10:08  2:16:27 10:25  2:16:27 2:16:27 10:25 5        F 40-44      
71    237 Karen Steger           F      Stuart          63  FL    0:45:50 10:40  1:34:10 10:14  2:16:33 10:25  2:16:43 2:16:33 10:25 1        F 60-64      
72    200 Kamela Qirjo           F      Dallas          32  TX    0:45:23 10:33  1:35:46 10:25  2:16:49 10:27  2:18:11 2:16:49 10:27 6        F 30-34      
73    252 Johannes Traster       M      Gainesville     31  FL    0:37:39 8:45   1:26:16 9:23   2:16:51 10:27  2:16:56 2:16:51 10:27 4        M 30-34      
74    135 Rebecca Johnson        F      Palm City       42  FL    0:41:42 9:42   1:29:46 9:45   2:17:49 10:31  2:18:07 2:17:49 10:31 6        F 40-44      
75    218 Donia Saadah           F      Port St Lucie   31  FL    0:45:46 10:39  1:34:48 10:18  2:17:59 10:32  2:18:42 2:17:59 10:32 7        F 30-34      
76    67  Rachel DeBuck          F      Jupiter         41  FL    0:47:33 11:03  1:37:13 10:34  2:18:05 10:32  2:19:22 2:18:05 10:32 7        F 40-44      
77    101 Maria Garza            F      Port St Lucie   58  FL    0:43:38 10:09  1:33:02 10:07  2:18:36 10:35  2:19:01 2:18:36 10:35 2        F 55-59      
78    265 Carol Westerfield      F      Richmond        56  KY    0:45:16 10:32  1:33:12 10:08  2:18:42 10:35  2:19:03 2:18:42 10:35 3        F 55-59      
79    62  Stephanie Darley       F      Port St Lucie   32  FL    0:44:09 10:16  1:34:44 10:18  2:19:03 10:37  2:19:22 2:19:03 10:37 8        F 30-34      
80    277 Christy Zippi          F      Stuart          37  FL    0:44:37 10:23  1:34:41 10:18  2:19:16 10:38  2:19:36 2:19:16 10:38 8        F 35-39      
81    9   Lindsey Albertson      F      Stuart          37  FL    0:44:37 10:23  1:34:41 10:18  2:19:16 10:38  2:19:36 2:19:16 10:38 9        F 35-39      
82    199 Matt Preston           M      W Palm Bch      31  FL    0:46:22 10:47  1:35:50 10:25  2:19:38 10:40  2:20:22 2:19:38 10:40 5        M 30-34      
83    209 Colleen Rivera         F      Parkland        43  FL    0:43:29 10:07  1:30:51 9:53   2:19:42 10:40  2:20:00 2:19:42 10:40 8        F 40-44      
84    184 Whitney Page           F      Palm City       36  FL    0:48:17 11:14  1:37:40 10:37  2:20:00 10:41  2:20:34 2:20:00 10:41 10       F 35-39      
85    33  Wayne Boynton          M      Loxahatchee     74  FL    0:42:26 9:52   1:32:30 10:03  2:20:16 10:42  2:21:03 2:20:16 10:42 1        M 70-74      
86    86  Russell Elberts        M      Jensen Beach    64  FL    0:44:53 10:26  1:34:32 10:17  2:20:39 10:44  2:21:18 2:20:39 10:44 1        M 60-64      
87    165 Jasmine Moravec        F      W Palm Bch      30  FL    0:45:12 10:31  1:34:48 10:18  2:21:00 10:46  2:21:21 2:21:00 10:46 9        F 30-34      
88    216 Glenn Rustay           M      Vero Beach      49  FL    0:43:45 10:10  1:32:11 10:01  2:21:07 10:46  2:21:19 2:21:07 10:46 7        M 45-49      
89    123 Steven Hoher           M      Palm Bch Gdns   57  FL    0:42:59 10:00  1:33:26 10:09  2:21:33 10:48  2:21:52 2:21:33 10:48 1        M 55-59      
90    102 Cristal Gates          F      W Palm Bch      42  FL    0:46:19 10:46  1:38:05 10:40  2:21:34 10:48  2:22:51 2:21:34 10:48 9        F 40-44      
91    80  Owen Drew              M      Lake Park       28  FL    0:46:34 10:50  1:38:26 10:42  2:21:42 10:49  2:24:22 2:21:42 10:49 2        M 25-29      
92    111 Debbie Hammond         F      Stuart          61  FL    0:44:03 10:15  1:35:20 10:22  2:22:02 10:51  2:22:24 2:22:02 10:51 2        F 60-64      
93    10  Kelsey Allphin         F      Jupiter         27  FL    0:45:31 10:35  1:32:34 10:04  2:22:36 10:53  2:23:04 2:22:36 10:53 5        F 25-29      
94    159 Amy McKee              F      Port St Lucie   39  FL    0:45:12 10:31  1:34:22 10:15  2:22:49 10:54  2:23:20 2:22:49 10:54 11       F 35-39      
95    31  Stratton Borchers      M      Dallas          31  TX    0:45:23 10:33  1:35:46 10:25  2:23:10 10:56  2:24:32 2:23:10 10:56 6        M 30-34      
96    44  Lindsey Burke          F      Port St Lucie   28  FL    0:46:15 10:45  1:39:09 10:47  2:23:15 10:56  2:23:41 2:23:15 10:56 6        F 25-29      
97    122 Kimberley Hoglo        F      Okeechobee      30  FL    0:45:50 10:40  1:35:52 10:25  2:23:27 10:57  2:24:07 2:23:27 10:57 10       F 30-34      
98    185 Adam Palas             M      Stuart          42  FL    0:44:40 10:23  1:35:23 10:22  2:23:37 10:58  2:24:12 2:23:37 10:58 4        M 40-44      
99    203 George Rausch          M      Stuart          49  FL    0:48:06 11:11  1:39:07 10:46  2:23:38 10:58  2:26:59 2:23:38 10:58 8        M 45-49      
100   276 Michael Wulff          M      Delray Beach    53  FL    0:45:01 10:28  1:35:10 10:21  2:23:48 10:59  2:24:09 2:23:48 10:59 3        M 50-54      
101   156 Nancy Mataushek        F      Okeechobee      27  FL    0:46:30 10:49  1:36:31 10:29  2:24:07 11:00  2:24:07 2:24:07 11:00 7        F 25-29      
102   239 Karen Stewart          F      Palm City       43  FL    0:44:44 10:24  1:36:28 10:29  2:24:15 11:01  2:25:42 2:24:15 11:01 10       F 40-44      
103   81  John Duelge            M      Venice          69  FL    0:46:20 10:47  1:34:19 10:15  2:24:23 11:01  2:24:42 2:24:23 11:01 1        M 65-69      
104   90  Perry Feyk             M      Palm Bch Gdns   62  FL    0:48:00 11:10  1:40:39 10:56  2:24:31 11:02  2:24:38 2:24:31 11:02 2        M 60-64      
105   182 Nicole Wojno           F      Palm City       39  FL    0:47:51 11:08  1:39:26 10:48  2:24:58 11:04  2:25:14 2:24:58 11:04 12       F 35-39      
106   55  Michelle Cooper        F      Jupiter         42  FL    0:47:33 11:03  1:39:01 10:46  2:25:26 11:06  2:25:40 2:25:26 11:06 11       F 40-44      
107   232 Arielle Smith          F      Jupiter         26  FL    0:47:34 11:04  1:39:03 10:46  2:25:54 11:08  2:27:09 2:25:54 11:08 8        F 25-29      
108   35  Yvonne Brookman        F      Sanford         43  FL    0:43:53 10:12  1:37:03 10:33  2:26:12 11:10  2:26:18 2:26:12 11:10 12       F 40-44      
109   229 Katie Silvani          F      N Palm Beach    28  FL    0:43:38 10:09  1:36:05 10:27  2:26:13 11:10  2:27:39 2:26:13 11:10 9        F 25-29      
110   260 Keith Vincent          M      Palm City       36  FL    0:44:39 10:23  1:36:51 10:32  2:26:39 11:12  2:27:14 2:26:39 11:12 7        M 35-39      
111   247 Anna Taft              F      W Palm Bch      29  FL    0:46:22 10:47  1:38:10 10:40  2:27:03 11:14  2:28:17 2:27:03 11:14 10       F 25-29      
112   45  Paul Burkhart          M      N Palm Beach    47  FL    0:47:07 10:57  1:39:10 10:47  2:27:30 11:16  2:27:45 2:27:30 11:16 9        M 45-49      
113   84  Maryann Eddy           F      Port St Lucie   55  FL    0:45:23 10:33  1:39:32 10:49  2:29:19 11:24  2:29:38 2:29:19 11:24 4        F 55-59      
114   248 Molly Talanczuk        F      Palm City       45  FL    0:48:55 11:23  1:42:41 11:10  2:29:43 11:26  2:30:05 2:29:43 11:26 11       F 45-49      
115   105 Jill Goldenberg        F      Indialantic     30  FL    0:51:28 11:58  1:45:21 11:27  2:30:17 11:28  2:30:49 2:30:17 11:28 11       F 30-34      
116   125 Terri Holt             F      Jensen Beach    46  FL    0:45:24 10:33  1:36:53 10:32  2:30:28 11:29  2:31:47 2:30:28 11:29 12       F 45-49      
117   249 Stephanie Tate         F      Vero Beach      38  FL    0:53:53 12:32  1:46:42 11:36  2:30:30 11:29  2:31:07 2:30:30 11:29 13       F 35-39      
118   11  Amanda Alvarado        F      Jupiter         34  FL    0:47:11 10:58  1:40:58 10:58  2:31:09 11:32  2:31:31 2:31:09 11:32 12       F 30-34      
119   51  Alice Clemons          F      Fort Pierce     34  FL    0:47:55 11:09  1:41:34 11:02  2:31:11 11:32  2:31:24 2:31:11 11:32 13       F 30-34      
120   273 Vernon Wright          M      Port St Lucie   57  FL    0:45:39 10:37  1:41:15 11:00  2:31:59 11:36  2:32:08 2:31:59 11:36 2        M 55-59      
121   8   Alfredo Aguirre        M      Lake Worth      27  FL    0:43:21 10:05  1:39:00 10:46  2:32:30 11:38  2:32:59 2:32:30 11:38 3        M 25-29      
122   7   Maria Addonizio        F      Jensen Beach    48  FL    0:50:42 11:47  1:45:33 11:28  2:33:07 11:41  2:33:44 2:33:07 11:41 13       F 45-49      
123   254 Pamela Tucker          F      Palm City       43  FL    0:53:49 12:31  1:45:45 11:30  2:33:41 11:44  2:33:41 2:33:41 11:44 13       F 40-44      
124   161 Herbert Merryweather   M      Noord           35        0:40:36 9:27   1:33:14 10:08  2:33:55 11:45  2:34:02 2:33:55 11:45 8        M 35-39      
125   72  Edith Di Francesco     F      Juno Beach      56  FL    0:48:27 11:16  1:42:10 11:06  2:33:56 11:45  2:35:10 2:33:56 11:45 5        F 55-59      
126   246 Sandra Sweigart        F      Port St Lucie   35  FL    0:46:00 10:42  1:41:01 10:59  2:33:58 11:45  2:34:27 2:33:58 11:45 14       F 35-39      
127   18  Lisa Beans             F      Fort Pierce     39  FL    0:47:39 11:05  1:42:08 11:06  2:34:21 11:47  2:34:52 2:34:21 11:47 15       F 35-39      
128   41  Raymond Bruzek         M      Forest          60  VA    0:48:26 11:16  1:42:37 11:09  2:35:07 11:50  2:35:35 2:35:07 11:50 3        M 60-64      
129   227 Hilary Shaw            F      Firestone       29  CO    0:48:38 11:19  1:43:24 11:14  2:35:13 11:51  2:35:42 2:35:13 11:51 11       F 25-29      
130   71  Rodney Dewson          M      Fort Pierce     43  FL    0:46:16 10:46  1:40:29 10:55  2:35:20 11:51  2:36:11 2:35:20 11:51 5        M 40-44      
131   83  Quwan Dukes            M      Port St Lucie   34  FL    0:45:48 10:39  1:42:31 11:09  2:35:33 11:52  2:36:04 2:35:33 11:52 7        M 30-34      
132   87  Cheryl Emery           F      Port St Lucie   41  FL    0:44:47 10:25  1:42:33 11:09  2:35:44 11:53  2:36:13 2:35:44 11:53 14       F 40-44      
133   112 Robert Haworth         M      Dallas          58  TX    0:43:45 10:10  1:36:40 10:30  2:36:04 11:55  2:36:20 2:36:04 11:55 3        M 55-59      
134   270 Ian Willis             M      Stuart          44  FL    0:55:16 12:51  1:49:46 11:56  2:36:59 11:59  2:37:38 2:36:59 11:59 6        M 40-44      
135   128 Kevin Hrim             M      Hobe Sound      57  FL    0:46:52 10:54  1:41:38 11:03  2:37:21 12:01  2:37:41 2:37:21 12:01 4        M 55-59      
136   175 Mark Nirenberg         M      Port St Lucie   53  FL    0:46:52 10:54  1:41:39 11:03  2:37:21 12:01  2:37:41 2:37:21 12:01 4        M 50-54      
137   23  Sarah Berry            F      Palm Bch Gdns   25  FL    0:53:10 12:22  1:45:58 11:31  2:37:25 12:01  2:37:25 2:37:25 12:01 12       F 25-29      
138   126 Ellen Horan            F      Gainesville     24  FL    0:53:10 12:22  1:46:00 11:31  2:37:26 12:01  2:37:26 2:37:26 12:01 6        F 20-24      
139   158 Fallon McKain          F      Palm Bch Gdns   27  FL    0:53:10 12:22  1:45:59 11:31  2:37:26 12:01  2:37:26 2:37:26 12:01 13       F 25-29      
140   163 June Montgomery        F      Palm City       42  FL    0:49:59 11:37  1:47:50 11:43  2:37:39 12:02  2:37:52 2:37:39 12:02 15       F 40-44      
141   157 Michelle McCabe        F      Port St Lucie   45  FL    0:52:56 12:19  1:47:50 11:43  2:37:40 12:02  2:37:53 2:37:40 12:02 14       F 45-49      
142   94  Kelly Francke          F      Palm City       40  FL    0:50:34 11:46  1:45:37 11:29  2:37:59 12:04  2:38:23 2:37:59 12:04 16       F 40-44      
143   13  Karen Asman            F      Palm City       44  FL    0:50:34 11:46  1:45:37 11:29  2:37:59 12:04  2:38:23 2:37:59 12:04 17       F 40-44      
144   198 Mark Powers JR.        M      Stuart          24  FL    0:45:28 10:34  1:45:12 11:26  2:38:51 12:08  2:39:12 2:38:51 12:08 1        M 20-24      
145   151 Randall Lord           M      Stuart          47  FL    0:49:09 11:26  1:45:33 11:28  2:39:04 12:09  2:39:30 2:39:04 12:09 10       M 45-49      
146   150 Andrea Lord            F      Stuart          46  FL    0:50:40 11:47  1:45:34 11:28  2:39:04 12:09  2:39:30 2:39:04 12:09 15       F 45-49      
147   127 Eleni Howard           F      Jupiter         36  FL    0:46:59 10:56  1:44:55 11:24  2:39:26 12:10  2:39:43 2:39:26 12:10 16       F 35-39      
148   141 Ashley Kastrenakes     F      Jupiter         31  FL    0:47:00 10:56  1:44:57 11:24  2:39:26 12:10  2:39:43 2:39:26 12:10 14       F 30-34      
149   230 Jamie Smicklas         F      Colorado Spgs   43  CO    0:56:25 13:07  1:50:20 12:00  2:40:07 12:13  2:40:07 2:40:07 12:13 18       F 40-44      
150   143 Stephanie O'Neill      F      Port St Lucie   37  FL    0:55:19 12:52  1:51:44 12:09  2:41:01 12:17  2:41:11 2:41:01 12:17 17       F 35-39      
151   255 Chris Tufano           M      Port St Lucie   34  FL    0:55:19 12:52  1:51:42 12:08  2:41:01 12:17  2:41:10 2:41:01 12:17 8        M 30-34      
152   91  Michele Flaming        F      Vero Beach      49  FL    0:48:11 11:12  1:45:26 11:28  2:41:43 12:21  2:42:31 2:41:43 12:21 16       F 45-49      
153   214 Jo Ronk                F      W Palm Bch      48  FL    0:47:24 11:01  1:48:10 11:45  2:42:28 12:24  2:42:37 2:42:28 12:24 17       F 45-49      
154   131 Liz Hunter             F      Vero Beach      42  FL    0:47:41 11:05  1:44:07 11:19  2:43:18 12:28  2:44:05 2:43:18 12:28 19       F 40-44      
155   211 Victor Rivera          M      Port St Lucie   30  FL    0:45:31 10:35  1:42:25 11:08  2:43:29 12:29  2:44:03 2:43:29 12:29 9        M 30-34      
156   234 Megan Smith            F      Fort Pierce     57  FL    0:48:54 11:22  1:42:23 11:08  2:43:31 12:29  2:43:58 2:43:31 12:29 6        F 55-59      
157   191 Craig Pepoon           M      Fort Pierce     50  FL    0:48:54 11:22  1:42:23 11:08  2:43:31 12:29  2:43:58 2:43:31 12:29 5        M 50-54      
158   49  Andrea Champion        F      Palm City       38  FL    0:53:47 12:30  1:51:26 12:07  2:43:42 12:30  2:43:55 2:43:42 12:30 18       F 35-39      
159   140 Sarah Kasher           F      Palm Bch Gdns   44  FL    0:49:13 11:27  1:47:12 11:39  2:43:48 12:30  2:44:06 2:43:48 12:30 20       F 40-44      
160   63  Kimberly David         F      Jupiter         44  FL    0:52:57 12:19  1:50:40 12:02  2:43:54 12:31  2:44:42 2:43:54 12:31 21       F 40-44      
161   193 Brenda Phipps          F      Jupiter         44  FL    0:52:57 12:19  1:50:40 12:02  2:43:54 12:31  2:44:42 2:43:54 12:31 22       F 40-44      
162   259 Victoria Velinsky      F      Hobe Sound      26  FL    0:52:51 12:17  1:51:11 12:05  2:44:36 12:34  2:45:15 2:44:36 12:34 14       F 25-29      
163   154 Leticia Martinez       F      Port St Lucie   22  FL    0:47:34 11:04  1:46:44 11:36  2:44:58 12:36  2:45:33 2:44:58 12:36 7        F 20-24      
164   287 Kelly Brown            F      Margate         49  FL    0:54:26 12:40  1:53:37 12:21  2:45:38 12:39  2:46:22 2:45:38 12:39 18       F 45-49      
165   243 Tracie Sullivan        F      Stuart          36  FL    0:51:22 11:57  1:50:59 12:04  2:45:59 12:40  2:48:48 2:45:59 12:40 19       F 35-39      
166   207 Fabienne Riethmann     F      Port St Lucie   43  FL    0:53:41 12:29  1:52:29 12:14  2:46:03 12:41  2:46:39 2:46:03 12:41 23       F 40-44      
167   208 Sebastien Riethmann    M      Port St Lucie   45  FL    0:33:12 7:43   1:38:59 10:46  2:46:35 12:43  2:46:40 2:46:35 12:43 11       M 45-49      
168   152 Roseann Maresca        F      Port St Lucie   58  FL    1:00:00 13:57  1:57:14 12:45  2:46:40 12:43  2:47:14 2:46:40 12:43 7        F 55-59      
169   56  Bree Coplen            F      Jupiter         43  FL    0:52:56 12:19  1:50:40 12:02  2:47:51 12:49  2:48:40 2:47:51 12:49 24       F 40-44      
170   213 Kathy Rogers           F      Jupiter         44  FL    0:52:55 12:18  1:50:40 12:02  2:47:52 12:49  2:48:40 2:47:52 12:49 25       F 40-44      
171   164 Elizabeth Moore        F      N Palm Beach    38  FL    0:57:02 13:16  1:57:47 12:48  2:48:32 12:52  2:52:06 2:48:32 12:52 20       F 35-39      
172   197 Lori Powers            F      Port St Lucie   44  FL    0:52:01 12:06  1:53:49 12:22  2:49:07 12:55  2:49:29 2:49:07 12:55 26       F 40-44      
173   235 Jackie Sobel           F      N Palm Beach    61  FL    0:51:46 12:02  1:51:07 12:05  2:49:16 12:55  2:49:44 2:49:16 12:55 3        F 60-64      
174   253 Danielle Trimm         F      Stuart          32  FL    0:51:22 11:57  1:49:38 11:55  2:49:21 12:56  2:49:57 2:49:21 12:56 15       F 30-34      
175   172 Jennifer Muzzin        F      Stuart          50  FL    0:51:40 12:01  1:51:12 12:05  2:50:32 13:01  2:50:54 2:50:32 13:01 3        F 50-54      
176   40  Doris Bruzek           F      Forest          61  VA    0:54:55 12:46  1:56:24 12:39  2:50:37 13:01  2:51:05 2:50:37 13:01 4        F 60-64      
177   275 Jacqueline Wulff       F      Delray Beach    51  FL    0:53:41 12:29  1:55:35 12:34  2:51:09 13:04  2:51:33 2:51:09 13:04 4        F 50-54      
178   194 Kelly Pickford         F      Port St Lucie   50  FL    0:55:01 12:48  1:53:56 12:23  2:52:38 13:11  2:53:06 2:52:38 13:11 5        F 50-54      
179   286 Alina Beck             F      Stuart          37  FL    0:59:13 13:46  2:00:50 13:08  2:52:56 13:12  2:53:11 2:52:56 13:12 21       F 35-39      
180   100 Colleen Gammon         F      Plano           58  TX    0:51:29 11:58                 2:53:14 13:13  2:53:42 2:53:14 13:13 8        F 55-59      
181   269 Giles Williams         M      Oviedo          75  FL    0:57:29 13:22  1:58:55 12:56  2:55:20 13:23  2:55:43 2:55:20 13:23 1        M 75-99      
182   73  Kelly DiMaggio         F      Stuart          34  FL    0:52:22 12:11  1:55:20 12:32  2:56:18 13:27  2:56:56 2:56:18 13:27 16       F 30-34      
183   53  Ronald Comp            M      Hobe Sound      53  FL    0:54:20 12:38  1:54:38 12:28  2:56:46 13:30  2:57:16 2:56:46 13:30 6        M 50-54      
184   52  Mackenzie Comp         F      Hobe Sound      20  FL    0:54:20 12:38  1:54:38 12:28  2:56:46 13:30  2:57:17 2:56:46 13:30 8        F 20-24      
185   76  Julie Dossantos        F      Fort Pierce     45  FL    0:56:24 13:07  2:00:20 13:05  2:56:50 13:30  2:59:00 2:56:50 13:30 19       F 45-49      
186   48  Glen Carwell           M      Stuart          60  FL    1:00:40 14:07  2:02:30 13:19  2:57:47 13:34  2:58:33 2:57:47 13:34 4        M 60-64      
187   121 HARRY L HOFFMAN IV     M      Stuart          46  FL    0:57:31 13:23  1:59:00 12:56  2:57:47 13:34  2:58:10 2:57:47 13:34 12       M 45-49      
188   78  Christina Dougherty    F      Fort Pierce     46  FL    0:59:10 13:46  2:00:54 13:08  2:58:17 13:37  2:58:33 2:58:17 13:37 20       F 45-49      
189   46  Karen Callahan         F      Port St Lucie   61  FL    0:57:33 13:23  2:02:03 13:16  2:58:25 13:37  2:59:00 2:58:25 13:37 5        F 60-64      
190   219 Nancy Salen            F      Port St Lucie   57  FL    0:54:24 12:39  1:57:39 12:47  2:59:14 13:41  2:59:57 2:59:14 13:41 9        F 55-59      
191   118 Vicki Hill             F      Palm City       61  FL    0:58:48 13:40  2:02:50 13:21  2:59:42 13:43  3:00:07 2:59:42 13:43 6        F 60-64      
192   222 Robert Schmidt         M      Port St Lucie   32  FL    0:58:45 13:40  2:02:14 13:17  2:59:51 13:44  3:00:11 2:59:51 13:44 10       M 30-34      
193   88  Sherry Evans           F      Port St Lucie   49  FL    0:58:54 13:42  2:02:59 13:22  2:59:58 13:44  3:00:13 2:59:58 13:44 21       F 45-49      
194   267 Joy White              F      Stuart          60  FL    1:00:06 13:59  2:02:22 13:18  3:00:07 13:45  3:00:40 3:00:07 13:45 7        F 60-64      
195   266 Joe White              M      Stuart          57  FL    1:00:06 13:59  2:02:22 13:18  3:00:08 13:45  3:00:40 3:00:08 13:45 5        M 55-59      
196   95  Gina Franklin          F      Port St Lucie   45  FL    1:00:46 14:08  2:03:55 13:28  3:00:58 13:49  3:01:32 3:00:58 13:49 22       F 45-49      
197   38  Unknown Partic. 38     M                                0:43:43 10:10  1:53:44 12:22  3:01:12 13:50  3:01:43 3:01:12 13:50 1        No Age Given 
198   139 Jodi Kalman            F      Palm City       54  FL    0:48:36 11:18  1:54:29 12:27  3:01:26 13:51  3:01:43 3:01:26 13:51 6        F 50-54      
199   132 Alicia Irwin           F      Port St Lucie   38  FL    1:00:06 13:59  2:03:17 13:24  3:02:00 13:54  3:02:35 3:02:00 13:54 22       F 35-39      
200   171 Sherine Mustafa        F      Port St Lucie   24  FL    0:59:26 13:49  2:03:43 13:27  3:02:29 13:56  3:03:11 3:02:29 13:56 9        F 20-24      
201   16  Michael Barnett        M      Port St Lucie   25  FL    0:59:24 13:49  2:03:44 13:27  3:02:35 13:56  3:03:17 3:02:35 13:56 4        M 25-29      
202   70  Donna Dewson           F      Fort Pierce     36  FL    0:58:15 13:33  2:02:33 13:19  3:02:51 13:57  3:03:44 3:02:51 13:57 23       F 35-39      
203   77  donna doty             F      Stuart          66  FL    1:00:43 14:07  2:04:28 13:32  3:03:24 14:00  3:03:59 3:03:24 14:00 1        F 65-69      
204   153 Barbara Marshall       F      Port St Lucie   51  FL    1:00:44 14:07  2:04:28 13:32  3:03:25 14:00  3:03:59 3:03:25 14:00 7        F 50-54      
205   264 Kathy Wentworth        F      Okeechobee      57  FL    0:51:11 11:54  1:58:32 12:53  3:05:18 14:09  3:05:49 3:05:18 14:09 10       F 55-59      
206   37  Jane Brown             F      Woodbridge      66  VA    0:59:04 13:44  2:05:23 13:38  3:05:36 14:10  3:06:07 3:05:36 14:10 2        F 65-69      
207   6   Chad Adcock            M      Stuart          40  FL    0:58:04 13:30  2:01:35 13:13  3:05:55 14:12  3:06:32 3:05:55 14:12 7        M 40-44      
208   43  Marie Burgund          F      Stuart          64  FL    0:55:13 12:50  1:59:02 12:56  3:06:28 14:14  3:07:02 3:06:28 14:14 8        F 60-64      
209   162 Brittany Miller        F      Port St Lucie   28  FL    0:56:13 13:04  2:05:18 13:37  3:07:21 14:18  3:07:39 3:07:21 14:18 15       F 25-29      
210   42  Marcia Buchanan        F      Mineral Ridge   65  OH    0:57:48 13:27  2:02:40 13:20  3:07:41 14:20  3:08:14 3:07:41 14:20 3        F 65-69      
211   115 Valerie Herring        F      Stuart          38  FL    0:58:05 13:30  2:04:32 13:32  3:08:07 14:22  3:08:28 3:08:07 14:22 24       F 35-39      
212   98  Tammy Fuss             F      Port St Lucie   53  FL    1:01:12 14:14  2:05:43 13:40  3:09:49 14:29  3:10:14 3:09:49 14:29 8        F 50-54      
213   22  Maria Berman           F      Port St Lucie   47  FL    1:00:46 14:08  2:04:58 13:35  3:11:08 14:35  3:11:44 3:11:08 14:35 23       F 45-49      
214   116 Bill Hester            M      Jensen Beach    70  FL    0:58:49 13:41  2:03:04 13:23  3:11:26 14:37  3:11:41 3:11:26 14:37 2        M 70-74      
215   96  Natalie Frendberg      F      W Palm Bch      27  FL    0:46:45 10:52  1:50:28 12:00  3:13:19 14:45  3:13:42 3:13:19 14:45 16       F 25-29      
216   136 Mary Jones             F      Jensen Beach    45  FL    1:00:49 14:09                 3:13:38 14:47  3:14:04 3:13:38 14:47 24       F 45-49      
217   29  Jimmy Boellner         M      Lake Worth      45  FL    0:55:41 12:57  2:08:06 13:55  3:14:50 14:52  3:15:03 3:14:50 14:52 13       M 45-49      
218   61  Sondra Dague           F      Port St Lucie   51  FL    1:01:21 14:16  2:09:30 14:05  3:15:45 14:57  3:16:40 3:15:45 14:57 9        F 50-54      
219   196 Lori Power             F      Jensen Beach    56  FL    1:01:22 14:16  2:09:27 14:04  3:15:45 14:57  3:16:40 3:15:45 14:57 11       F 55-59      
220   5   Karla Abraham          F      Port St Lucie   45  FL    0:56:24 13:07  2:08:18 13:57  3:17:13 15:03  3:19:25 3:17:13 15:03 25       F 45-49      
221   137 BONNIE JULES           F      Jacksonville    46  FL    1:00:14 14:00  2:13:09 14:28  3:17:57 15:07  3:18:38 3:17:57 15:07 26       F 45-49      
222   281 Justine Drew           F      Stuart          53  FL    0:57:20 13:20  2:08:11 13:56  3:18:52 15:11  3:19:25 3:18:52 15:11 10       F 50-54      
223   97  Roxy Fuentes           F      Miami           56  FL    1:02:56 14:38  2:12:37 14:25  3:22:10 15:26  3:22:38 3:22:10 15:26 12       F 55-59      
224   147 Ileana Leon            F      Miami           57  FL    1:02:58 14:39  2:12:38 14:25  3:22:18 15:27  3:22:45 3:22:18 15:27 13       F 55-59      
225   113 Rebecca Hendrix        F      Okeechobee      39  FL    1:03:38 14:48  2:12:26 14:24  3:25:32 15:41  3:25:47 3:25:32 15:41 25       F 35-39      
226   250 Amy Taylor             F      Port St Lucie   45  FL    1:00:31 14:04  2:16:36 14:51  3:26:08 15:44  3:26:42 3:26:08 15:44 27       F 45-49      
227   258 Christie Velinsky      F      Hobe Sound      62  FL    1:09:02 16:03  2:22:41 15:31  3:26:43 15:47  3:27:26 3:26:43 15:47 9        F 60-64      
228   256 Tara Turner            F      Port St Lucie   40  FL    1:05:22 15:12  2:18:13 15:01  3:27:59 15:53  3:28:26 3:27:59 15:53 27       F 40-44      
229   133 Linda Jeanniton        F      Port St Lucie   35  FL    1:05:23 15:12  2:18:13 15:01  3:28:01 15:53  3:28:28 3:28:01 15:53 26       F 35-39      
230   25  Megan Billitti         F      Jensen Beach    45  FL    1:05:22 15:12  2:18:09 15:01  3:28:02 15:53  3:28:28 3:28:02 15:53 28       F 45-49      
231   104 Jaeton Glover          M      Jupiter         35  FL    1:04:49 15:04  2:15:59 14:47  3:33:00 16:16  3:33:50 3:33:00 16:16 9        M 35-39      
232   205 Catherine Rich         F      Jupiter         34  FL    1:04:51 15:05  2:15:59 14:47  3:33:00 16:16  3:33:50 3:33:00 16:16 17       F 30-34      
233   187 Christine Pehrson      F      Hillsboro       42  OR    1:14:02 17:13  2:31:57 16:31  3:45:43 17:14  3:46:30 3:45:43 17:14 28       F 40-44      
234   274 Lisa Wulf              F      Pembroke Pines  39  FL    1:11:21 16:36  2:31:57 16:31  3:46:15 17:16  3:47:02 3:46:15 17:16 27       F 35-39      
235   39  Kristina Bruni         F      Davie           42  FL    1:11:23 16:36  2:28:58 16:12  3:46:16 17:16  3:47:02 3:46:16 17:16 29       F 40-44      
236   186 Crystal Parkinson      F      Lake Worth      35  FL    1:09:08 16:05  2:32:37 16:35  3:47:45 17:23  3:48:15 3:47:45 17:23 28       F 35-39      
237   68  Mary Del Portal        F      Jupiter         47  FL    1:14:46 17:23  2:37:05 17:04  3:47:46 17:23  3:48:40 3:47:46 17:23 29       F 45-49      
238   69  Carlos del Portal, Jr. M      Jupiter         44  FL    1:14:47 17:23  2:37:06 17:05  3:47:50 17:24  3:48:43 3:47:50 17:24 8        M 40-44      
239   188 Joey Pehrson           M      Hillsboro       15  OR    1:43:08 23:59  2:53:54 18:54  4:16:12 19:33  4:17:01 4:16:12 19:33 3        M 15-19      
240   103 Anna Giordano          F      Port St Lucie   45  FL    1:21:50 19:02  2:54:26 18:58  4:16:43 19:36  4:17:16 4:16:43 19:36 30       F 45-49      
241   12  Sarah Anderson         F      Port St Lucie   42  FL    1:22:40 19:13  2:54:27 18:58  4:16:46 19:36  4:17:20 4:16:46 19:36 30       F 40-44      
      263 Peter Weiler           M      Palm City       56  FL    0:35:47 8:19   1:16:48 8:21                                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephen Zorc 284 25  1       M      Boynton Beach FL US 1:23:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chelsea Hollingsworth 124 27  3       F      Palm City FL US 1:28:02 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Zweben 279 48  12      M      Stuart FL US 1:47:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Weiler 285 44  7       F      Palm City FL US 1:38:35 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gary Walk 261 67  20      M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 1:53:32 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sondi Ryersee 217 51  33      F      Pelee Island ON CA 2:00:17 


Male Unknown
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 38 38      197     M               3:01:12 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jake Murray  170 19  4       M      Palm City FL US 1:28:51 
2     AJ Chew      50  16  62      M      Palm City FL US 2:13:22 
3     Joey Pehrson 188 15  239     M      Hillsboro OR US 4:16:12 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Powers JR. 198 24  144     M      Stuart FL US 2:38:51 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Spencer Cusmano 60  27  18      M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 1:52:23 
2     Owen Drew       80  28  91      M      Lake Park FL US     2:21:42 
3     Alfredo Aguirre 8   27  121     M      Lake Worth FL US    2:32:30 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kurt Barnhill 1   31  2       M      Palm City FL US     1:27:25 
2     Joseph Share  226 33  6       M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:35:42 
3     Steven Suggs  242 34  10      M      Stuart FL US        1:40:20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Greg Smith  233 37  5       M      Palm City FL US     1:34:27 
2     Daniel Sugg 241 35  9       M      Jensen Beach FL US  1:39:46 
3     Sukie Nau   173 38  29      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:59:24 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dan Strunk      240 44  23      M      Jupiter FL US       1:56:27 
2     Gilberto Aviles 2   42  24      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:56:50 
3     Aaron Barnes    15  40  40      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:02:04 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darren Penny  189 48  16      M      Jupiter FL US    1:51:29 
2     Scott Olenski 178 48  21      M      W Palm Bch FL US 1:54:04 
3     Bill Stewart  238 46  25      M      Palm City FL US  1:57:13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Rivera    210 50  49      M      Parkland FL US     2:09:23 
2     Russell Aaronson 4   50  60      M      Margate FL US      2:13:21 
3     Michael Wulff    276 53  100     M      Delray Beach FL US 2:23:48 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Hoher   123 57  89      M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 2:21:33 
2     Vernon Wright  273 57  120     M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:31:59 
3     Robert Haworth 112 58  133     M      Dallas TX US        2:36:04 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Russell Elberts 86  64  86      M      Jensen Beach FL US  2:20:39 
2     Perry Feyk      90  62  104     M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 2:24:31 
3     Raymond Bruzek  41  60  128     M      Forest VA US        2:35:07 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Duelge 81  69  103     M      Venice FL US 2:24:23 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wayne Boynton 33  74  85      M      Loxahatchee FL US  2:20:16 
2     Bill Hester   116 70  214     M      Jensen Beach FL US 3:11:26 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Giles Williams 269 75  181     M      Oviedo FL US 2:55:20 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     F. Foster 92  10  63      F      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 2:13:29 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Herbst 114 19  17      F      Boca Raton FL US 1:51:30 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebekah Radebach 202 22  36      F      Vero Beach FL US   2:00:57 
2     Reilly Dawson    65  24  39      F      Jupiter FL US      2:01:44 
3     Emily Kaidy      138 24  45      F      Jensen Beach FL US 2:06:35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kelly Sellards  225 29  13      F      Stuart FL US          1:50:13 
2     Jackie Green    109 28  28      F      Boca Raton FL US      1:58:15 
3     Carolina Wetzel 283 28  44      F      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 2:06:06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Sabol        282 31  15      F      Stuart FL US    1:51:25 
2     Catherine Phillips 192 33  27      F      Melbourne FL US 1:58:03 
3     Christina Seifert  224 33  51      F      Stuart FL US    2:10:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Diane LaBar           145 38  8       F      Palm City FL US 1:39:27 
2     Carolina Merryweather 160 35  26      F      Noord  AW       1:57:35 
3     Krista Fenno          280 35  30      F      Palm City FL US 1:59:31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Foster  93  41  11      F      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 1:43:29 
2     Erika Williams 268 44  22      F      Lake Worth FL US    1:56:00 
3     Pamela Pollack 195 40  38      F      Jupiter FL US       2:01:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Bauman           299 46  14      F      Palm City FL US 1:50:18 
2     Petra Penny           190 46  19      F      Jupiter FL US   1:53:03 
3     Rebecca Schwinghammer 223 46  31      F      Jupiter FL US   2:00:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda Gunter   110 51  37      F      Jupiter FL US 2:01:16 
2     Sally Padgett   183 51  58      F      Stuart FL US  2:10:51 
3     Jennifer Muzzin 172 50  175     F      Stuart FL US  2:50:32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Quesada      201 56  32      F      Palm City FL US     2:00:11 
2     Maria Garza       101 58  77      F      Port St Lucie FL US 2:18:36 
3     Carol Westerfield 265 56  78      F      Richmond KY US      2:18:42 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Steger   237 63  71      F      Stuart FL US       2:16:33 
2     Debbie Hammond 111 61  92      F      Stuart FL US       2:22:02 
3     Jackie Sobel   235 61  173     F      N Palm Beach FL US 2:49:16 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     donna doty      77  66  203     F      Stuart FL US        3:03:24 
2     Jane Brown      37  66  206     F      Woodbridge VA US    3:05:36 
3     Marcia Buchanan 42  65  210     F      Mineral Ridge OH US 3:07:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.