Results For
Treasure Coast Halloween Half Marathon & Relay

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City             State 4.3 MI  4.3 MI 4.3 MI 9.2 MI  9.2 MI 9.2 MI FINISH  FINISH FINISH Chip    Pace  Division Division  
                                                                          Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace   Place  Time          Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     182 Daniel Yinh           M      40  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:29:54 6:57   3      1:00:42 6:36   1      1:27:21 6:40   1      1:27:21 6:40  1        M Open    
2     1   Kurt Barnhill         M      32  Palm City        FL    0:29:35 6:53   1      1:01:05 6:38   2      1:27:32 6:41   2      1:27:32 6:41  1        M Open    
                                                                                                                                                  1        M 30-34   
3     9   Sara Aube             F      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:52 6:57   2      1:04:21 7:00   4      1:33:15 7:07   3      1:33:15 7:07  1        F Open    
4     33  Francis Cox           M      49  Jensen Beach     FL    0:30:00 6:59   4      1:04:06 6:58   3      1:35:01 7:15   4      1:35:01 7:15  1        M Masters 
5     30  John Cooper           M      46  Land O Lakes     FL    0:31:35 7:21   6      1:06:30 7:14   5      1:37:18 7:26   5      1:37:18 7:26  1        M 45-49   
6     47  Nicole Foster         F      42  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:32:47 7:37   8      1:08:05 7:24   7      1:38:20 7:30   6      1:38:20 7:30  1        F Masters 
7     184 Sterling Watson       M      28  Riviera Beach    FL    0:31:26 7:19   5      1:07:16 7:19   6      1:41:02 7:43   7      1:41:02 7:43  1        M 25-29   
8     146 Fernando Silveira     M      44  Palm City        FL    0:33:11 7:43   9      1:09:39 7:34   9      1:41:51 7:46   8      1:41:51 7:46  1        M 40-44   
9     147 Serena Simeoli        F      31  Miami            FL    0:32:17 7:30   7      1:08:47 7:29   8      1:42:05 7:48   9      1:42:05 7:48  1        F 30-34   
10    89  Dennis Kurtis         M      66  Jensen Beach     FL    0:33:41 7:50   10     1:09:59 7:36   10     1:42:46 7:51   10     1:42:46 7:51  1        M Grandma 
11    118 Michael Panza         M      36  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:48 8:20   14     1:13:29 7:59   12     1:44:03 7:57   11     1:44:03 7:57  1        M 35-39   
12    2   Gretchen Abell        F      33  Stuart           FL    0:35:46 8:19   13     1:13:51 8:02   13     1:46:22 8:07   12     1:46:22 8:07  2        F 30-34   
13    119 Kristin Parker        F      43  North Palm Beach FL    0:35:34 8:16   11     1:13:06 7:57   11     1:47:10 8:11   13     1:47:10 8:11  1        F 40-44   
14    11  Gilberto Avils        M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:44 8:33   15     1:16:18 8:18   16     1:48:03 8:15   14     1:48:03 8:15  2        M 40-44   
15    77  Daniel Huck           M      37  Lake Worth       FL    0:37:02 8:37   16     1:16:18 8:18   15     1:49:11 8:20   15     1:49:11 8:20  2        M 35-39   
16    167 Kailynn Violette      F      25  West Palm Bch    FL    0:35:43 8:18   12     1:15:17 8:11   14     1:50:12 8:25   16     1:50:12 8:25  1        F 25-29   
17    185 Ryan Gray             M      21  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:24 9:38   35     1:21:28 8:51   25     1:50:54 8:28   17     1:50:54 8:28  1        M 20-24   
18    160 Darryl Summers        M      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:18 8:54   19     1:18:14 8:30   17     1:53:12 8:38   18     1:53:12 8:38  1        M 50-54   
19    63  Matthew Graham        M      39  Boynton Beach    FL    0:38:48 9:01   22     1:20:09 8:43   18     1:54:26 8:44   19     1:54:26 8:44  3        M 35-39   
20    171 Gary Walk             M      68  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:39:05 9:05   24     1:20:29 8:45   21     1:55:11 8:48   20     1:55:11 8:48  1        M 65-69   
21    48  Julianne Frain        F      35  Palm City        FL    0:38:04 8:51   18     1:20:19 8:44   19     1:57:01 8:56   21     1:57:01 8:56  1        F 35-39   
22    37  Ellen Diez            F      19  Palm City        FL    0:39:32 9:12   29     1:21:23 8:51   24     1:57:46 8:59   22     1:57:46 8:59  1        F 15-19   
23    65  Amanda Gunter         F      52  Jupiter          FL    0:38:55 9:03   23     1:20:26 8:45   20     1:57:51 9:00   23     1:57:51 9:00  1        F Grandma 
24    156 Bill Stewart          M      47  Palm City        FL    0:39:27 9:10   28     1:21:06 8:49   22     1:57:53 9:00   24     1:57:53 9:00  2        M 45-49   
25    43  Naomi Epstein         F      46  Fort Lauderdale  FL    0:40:14 9:21   34     1:22:56 9:01   29     1:59:30 9:07   25     1:59:30 9:07  1        F 45-49   
26    142 Gary Selden           M      71  Jupiter          FL    0:40:08 9:20   32     1:22:52 9:00   28     1:59:56 9:09   26     1:59:56 9:09  1        M 70-74   
27    45  Krista Fenno          F      36  Palm City        FL    0:39:17 9:08   25     1:21:19 8:50   23     2:00:00 9:10   27     2:00:00 9:10  2        F 35-39   
28    180 Chip Wright           M      36  Stuart           FL    0:37:28 8:43   17     1:22:49 9:00   27     2:01:17 9:15   28     2:01:17 9:15  4        M 35-39   
29    108 Trisha Meacham        F      36  Jupiter          FL    0:39:22 9:09   26     1:22:09 8:56   26     2:01:17 9:15   29     2:01:17 9:15  3        F 35-39   
30    91  Krazyk Lampert        F      50  Delray Beach     FL    0:39:37 9:13   31     1:23:30 9:05   30     2:02:56 9:23   30     2:02:56 9:23  1        F 50-54   
31    133 Jennifer Ripperger    F      38  Stuart           FL    0:39:36 9:13   30     1:25:07 9:15   32     2:04:04 9:28   31     2:04:04 9:28  4        F 35-39   
32    138 Paul Sarat            M      55  Tampa            FL    0:39:24 9:10   27     1:24:21 9:10   31     2:05:39 9:35   32     2:05:39 9:35  1        M 55-59   
33    158 Nicole Stinson        F      41  Okeechobee       FL    0:43:03 10:01  47     1:28:59 9:40   38     2:06:12 9:38   33     2:06:12 9:38  2        F 40-44   
34    134 Chad Ritter           M      23  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:47 10:25  53     1:31:12 9:55   49     2:06:16 9:38   34     2:06:16 9:38  2        M 20-24   
35    183 Gina Nguyen           F      31  Dania            FL    0:42:43 9:56   41     1:29:25 9:43   42     2:07:37 9:45   35     2:07:37 9:45  3        F 30-34   
36    17  Kimberly Brooks       F      39  Homosassa        FL    0:43:15 10:03  48     1:30:30 9:50   45     2:08:12 9:47   36     2:08:12 9:47  5        F 35-39   
37    26  Christina Cerrato     F      40  Mims             FL    0:43:03 10:01  46     1:29:01 9:41   39     2:08:17 9:48   37     2:08:17 9:48  3        F 40-44   
38    25  Alicia Cattarossi     F      51  Jupiter          FL    0:43:00 10:00  45     1:29:19 9:43   41     2:08:33 9:49   38     2:08:33 9:49  2        F 50-54   
39    115 Whitney Page          F      37  Palm City        FL    0:45:09 10:30  56     1:30:52 9:53   47     2:09:16 9:52   39     2:09:16 9:52  6        F 35-39   
40    86  Chloe Keidaish        F      51  Miami            FL    0:40:10 9:20   33     1:27:00 9:27   34     2:09:37 9:54   40     2:09:37 9:54  3        F 50-54   
41    54  Randi Garvey          F      61  Tequesta         FL    0:42:16 9:50   40     1:30:07 9:48   44     2:10:05 9:56   41     2:10:05 9:56  1        F 60-64   
42    20  Ann Burgund           F      54  Stuart           FL    0:42:58 10:00  44     1:29:32 9:44   43     2:10:10 9:56   42     2:10:10 9:56  4        F 50-54   
43    178 Brooke Wojno          F      27  Tequesta         FL    0:41:28 9:39   36     1:27:40 9:32   35     2:10:26 9:57   43     2:10:26 9:57  2        F 25-29   
44    60  Joel Gil Rodriguez    M      51  Miami            FL    0:42:47 9:57   43     1:30:34 9:51   46     2:10:30 9:58   44     2:10:30 9:58  2        M 50-54   
45    70  Michelle Heath        F      45  Stuart           FL    0:44:10 10:16  51     1:31:16 9:55   50     2:10:37 9:58   45     2:10:37 9:58  2        F 45-49   
46    35  Conney Dahn           F      68  Palm City        FL    0:41:48 9:43   38     1:28:52 9:40   37     2:11:49 10:04  46     2:11:49 10:04 1        F 65-69   
47    23  Brian Carney          M      48  Stuart           FL    0:41:39 9:41   37     1:28:02 9:34   36     2:12:23 10:06  47     2:12:23 10:06 3        M 45-49   
48    103 Michelle McCabe       F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:23 10:05  49     1:31:19 9:56   51     2:12:41 10:08  48     2:12:41 10:08 3        F 45-49   
49    83  Emily Kaidy           F      25  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:58 10:27  54     1:31:58 10:00  53     2:12:48 10:08  49     2:12:48 10:08 3        F 25-29   
50    96  Alexandra Logan       F      26  El Paso          TX    0:46:53 10:54  76     1:36:46 10:31  67     2:12:48 10:08  50     2:12:48 10:08 4        F 25-29   
51    5   Duncan Aird           M      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:33 10:50  72     1:36:27 10:29  64     2:15:18 10:20  51     2:15:18 10:20 3        M 50-54   
52    150 Kathy Sloan           F      47  Palm City        FL    0:45:39 10:37  62     1:37:15 10:34  69     2:15:19 10:20  52     2:15:19 10:20 4        F 45-49   
53    149 Wade Sjogren          M      59  Bridgeton        NJ    0:42:45 9:57   42     1:31:22 9:56   52     2:16:39 10:26  53     2:16:39 10:26 2        M 55-59   
54    153 Mike Smith            M      55  Vero Beach       FL    0:46:40 10:51  74     1:36:08 10:27  58     2:17:12 10:28  54     2:17:12 10:28 3        M 55-59   
55    121 Christina Parmelee    F      47  Fort Pierce      FL    0:46:37 10:50  73     1:36:35 10:30  65     2:18:52 10:36  55     2:18:52 10:36 5        F 45-49   
56    64  Carlie Gray           F      27  Tampa            FL    0:42:04 9:47   39     1:31:01 9:54   48     2:19:15 10:38  56     2:19:15 10:38 5        F 25-29   
57    84  Phyllis Kampmeyer     F      55  Pembroke Pines   FL    0:43:57 10:13  50     1:32:27 10:03  54     2:19:50 10:40  57     2:19:50 10:40 1        F 55-59   
58    41  Sandi Eannarino       F      47  Jupiter          FL    0:45:21 10:33  58     1:34:21 10:15  55     2:20:10 10:42  58     2:20:10 10:42 6        F 45-49   
59    140 Zelma Schroth         F      55  Jupiter          FL    0:46:10 10:44  67     1:36:19 10:28  61     2:20:34 10:44  59     2:20:34 10:44 2        F 55-59   
60    50  Nicole Freeberg       F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:09 10:30  57     1:35:24 10:22  56     2:20:35 10:44  60     2:20:35 10:44 6        F 25-29   
61    42  Maryann Eddy          F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:19 10:18  52     1:36:09 10:27  59     2:21:08 10:46  61     2:21:08 10:46 3        F 55-59   
62    71  Ashley Heclo          F      39  Jupiter          FL    0:45:35 10:36  61     1:36:41 10:31  66     2:21:15 10:47  62     2:21:15 10:47 7        F 35-39   
63    8   David Ameglio         M      57  Lake Worth       FL    0:46:33 10:50  71     1:36:07 10:27  57     2:21:20 10:47  63     2:21:20 10:47 4        M 55-59   
64    51  Natalie Frendberg     F      28  West Palm Bch    FL    0:47:31 11:03  84     1:37:08 10:33  68     2:21:22 10:47  64     2:21:22 10:47 7        F 25-29   
65    93  Robert Laurine        M      64  Stuart           FL    0:45:25 10:34  59     1:36:18 10:28  60     2:21:25 10:48  65     2:21:25 10:48 1        M 60-64   
66    88  Elizabeth Krape       F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:28 10:34  60     1:36:20 10:28  62     2:21:39 10:49  66     2:21:39 10:49 4        F 55-59   
67    62  Katrina Gonzalez      F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:09 10:58  78     1:40:28 10:55  79     2:22:10 10:51  67     2:22:10 10:51 8        F 35-39   
68    104 Robert McIntosh       M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:34 8:58   21     1:29:09 9:41   40     2:23:46 10:58  68     2:23:46 10:58 3        M 40-44   
69    124 Terri Pignone         F      58  Indialantic      FL    0:49:04 11:25  92     1:38:58 10:45  72     2:24:25 11:01  69     2:24:25 11:01 5        F 55-59   
70    117 Nikita Pandurangi     F      25  Stuart           FL    0:47:28 11:02  83     1:38:48 10:44  71     2:24:25 11:01  70     2:24:25 11:01 8        F 25-29   
71    67  Katie Hammond         F      29  Palm City        FL    0:47:22 11:01  82     1:39:07 10:46  73     2:24:39 11:03  71     2:24:39 11:03 9        F 25-29   
72    24  Terri Caruana         F      45  Fort Pierce      FL    0:46:28 10:48  70     1:37:48 10:38  70     2:24:55 11:04  72     2:24:55 11:04 7        F 45-49   
73    46  Perry Feyk            M      63  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:49:44 11:34  97     1:43:14 11:13  85     2:25:45 11:08  73     2:25:45 11:08 2        M 60-64   
74    59  Alicia Gifford        F      37  Stuart           FL    0:46:25 10:48  69     1:39:21 10:48  75     2:27:28 11:15  74     2:27:28 11:15 9        F 35-39   
75    6   Maureen Ake           F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:25 10:48  68     1:39:21 10:48  74     2:27:30 11:16  75     2:27:30 11:16 10       F 35-39   
76    75  Steve Hoher           M      58  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:47:56 11:09  86     1:41:06 10:59  83     2:28:31 11:20  76     2:28:31 11:20 5        M 55-59   
77    76  Mary Hoke             F      64  Lakeland         FL    0:50:19 11:42  102    1:43:43 11:16  87     2:28:57 11:22  77     2:28:57 11:22 2        F 60-64   
78    90  Maria Kurtis          F      58  Jensen Beach     FL    0:45:45 10:38  65     1:36:26 10:29  63     2:29:22 11:24  78     2:29:22 11:24 6        F 55-59   
79    137 Kami Sanchez          F      40  Okeechobee       FL    0:48:10 11:12  90     1:40:10 10:53  78     2:29:37 11:25  79     2:29:37 11:25 4        F 40-44   
80    166 Keith Vincent         M      37  Palm City        FL    0:47:56 11:09  85     1:40:38 10:56  81     2:29:41 11:26  80     2:29:41 11:26 5        M 35-39   
81    21  Lindsey Burke         F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:12 10:59  80     1:40:36 10:56  80     2:32:01 11:36  81     2:32:01 11:36 10       F 25-29   
82    168 Kathleen Vita         F      60  Somers           CT    0:45:41 10:37  63     1:40:06 10:53  77     2:32:40 11:39  82     2:32:40 11:39 3        F 60-64   
83    151 Eileen Smith          F      43  Jensen Beach     FL    0:48:04 11:11  89     1:44:04 11:19  89     2:32:59 11:41  83     2:32:59 11:41 5        F 40-44   
84    66  Debbie Hammond        F      62  Stuart           FL    0:45:44 10:38  64     1:39:38 10:50  76     2:33:17 11:42  84     2:33:17 11:42 4        F 60-64   
85    34  Susan Crawford        F      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:12 12:22  116    1:48:17 11:46  99     2:33:34 11:43  85     2:33:34 11:43 5        F 50-54   
86    19  Carine Bullock        F      56  Palm City        FL    0:49:22 11:29  94     1:45:27 11:28  92     2:34:05 11:46  86     2:34:05 11:46 7        F 55-59   
87    161 Molly Talanczuk       F      46  Palm City        FL    0:49:24 11:29  95     1:45:27 11:28  93     2:34:12 11:46  87     2:34:12 11:46 8        F 45-49   
88    157 Karen Stewart         F      44  Palm City        FL    0:47:12 10:59  79     1:43:30 11:15  86     2:34:58 11:50  88     2:34:58 11:50 6        F 40-44   
89    164 Nikolas Traver        M      22  Loxahatchee      FL    0:51:21 11:57  109    1:46:02 11:32  95     2:35:17 11:51  89     2:35:17 11:51 3        M 20-24   
90    114 David Orthaus         M      43  Stuart           FL    0:45:08 10:30  55     1:40:58 10:58  82     2:35:33 11:52  90     2:35:33 11:52 4        M 40-44   
91    58  Steve Geoffroy        M      65  Vero Beach       FL    0:46:45 10:52  75     1:41:08 11:00  84     2:35:52 11:54  91     2:35:52 11:54 2        M 65-69   
92    94  Sandra Levesque       F      52  Montverde        FL    0:49:49 11:35  98     1:45:42 11:29  94     2:36:12 11:55  92     2:36:12 11:55 6        F 50-54   
93    57  Michelle Geoffroy     F      52  Vero Beach       FL    0:47:12 10:59  81     1:44:43 11:23  91     2:38:24 12:05  93     2:38:24 12:05 7        F 50-54   
94    61  Stephanie Glassco     F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:52 11:50  104    1:48:24 11:47  101    2:39:03 12:08  94     2:39:03 12:08 11       F 25-29   
95    4   John Addis            M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:08 10:44  66     1:44:14 11:20  90     2:39:07 12:09  95     2:39:07 12:09 2        M 30-34   
96    131 Desirae Reyes         F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:51 11:50  103    1:48:25 11:47  102    2:39:07 12:09  96     2:39:07 12:09 4        F 30-34   
97    55  Maria Garza           F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:09 12:08  114    1:49:47 11:56  104    2:40:30 12:15  97     2:40:30 12:15 8        F 55-59   
98    98  Randall Lord          M      48  Stuart           FL    0:51:00 11:52  106    1:47:26 11:41  96     2:40:32 12:15  98     2:40:32 12:15 4        M 45-49   
99    12  Lisa Beans            F      40  Fort Pierce      FL    0:49:11 11:26  93     1:43:57 11:18  88     2:40:52 12:17  99     2:40:52 12:17 7        F 40-44   
100   175 Sarah White           F      38  Palm City        FL    0:55:42 12:57  123    1:54:08 12:24  116    2:41:25 12:19  100    2:41:25 12:19 11       F 35-39   
101   105 Shira McMahan         F      40  Jensen Beach     FL    0:55:42 12:57  124    1:54:09 12:24  117    2:41:26 12:19  101    2:41:26 12:19 8        F 40-44   
102   101 Amanda Matos          F      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:59 11:10  88     1:47:30 11:41  97     2:41:32 12:20  102    2:41:32 12:20 5        F 30-34   
103   112 Kimberly Nicholas     F      53  Jensen Beach     FL    0:53:37 12:28  120    1:50:24 12:00  108    2:42:03 12:22  103    2:42:03 12:22 8        F 50-54   
104   78  Kathryn Hudson        F      37  Stuart           FL    0:57:42 13:25  130    1:55:52 12:36  122    2:42:08 12:23  104    2:42:08 12:23 12       F 35-39   
105   99  Sarah Machesko        F      23  Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:40 11:33  96     1:48:57 11:51  103    2:43:04 12:27  105    2:43:04 12:27 1        F 20-24   
106   110 Marsha Mimnaugh       F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:58 11:09  87     1:47:31 11:41  98     2:44:11 12:32  106    2:44:11 12:32 9        F 40-44   
107   145 Carol Sikorski        F      47  Okeechobee       FL    0:51:51 12:03  111    1:50:07 11:58  106    2:45:28 12:38  107    2:45:28 12:38 9        F 45-49   
108   68  Kathy Hanrahan        F      59  Palm City        FL    0:50:53 11:50  105    1:48:20 11:47  100    2:45:40 12:39  108    2:45:40 12:39 9        F 55-59   
109   18  Sherri Bryant         F      66  Hobe Sound       FL    0:56:10 13:04  125    1:54:34 12:27  118    2:45:55 12:40  109    2:45:55 12:40 2        F 65-69   
110   159 Joey Story            F      26  Estero           FL    0:48:11 11:12  91     1:50:10 11:58  107    2:47:05 12:45  110    2:47:05 12:45 12       F 25-29   
111   100 Roseann Maresca       F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:42 14:07  135    2:00:01 13:03  130    2:50:20 13:00  111    2:50:20 13:00 10       F 55-59   
112   163 Tim Thorsen           M      46  Palm City        FL    0:56:20 13:06  126    1:55:45 12:35  121    2:51:19 13:05  112    2:51:19 13:05 5        M 45-49   
113   109 Olga Medina           F      33  Fort Pierce      FL    0:53:20 12:24  117    1:56:00 12:37  123    2:51:39 13:06  113    2:51:39 13:06 6        F 30-34   
114   38  Mary Kay Digirolamo   F      42  Okeechobee       FL    0:51:57 12:05  113    1:54:50 12:29  119    2:52:58 13:12  114    2:52:58 13:12 10       F 40-44   
115   132 Jessica Rickards      F      33  Okeechobee       FL    0:51:26 11:58  110    1:52:32 12:14  113    2:52:59 13:12  115    2:52:59 13:12 7        F 30-34   
116   79  Susanna Huhtamaki     F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:33 12:27  118    1:56:14 12:38  124    2:53:05 13:13  116    2:53:05 13:13 10       F 45-49   
117   95  Lynn Levins           F      54  Okeechobee       FL    0:51:20 11:56  108    1:50:06 11:58  105    2:53:07 13:13  117    2:53:07 13:13 9        F 50-54   
118   172 Devin Weidman         F      51  Stuart           FL    0:57:19 13:20  127    1:58:47 12:55  127    2:54:00 13:17  118    2:54:00 13:17 10       F 50-54   
119   170 Kathryn Vonaldenbruck F      50  Stuart           FL    0:57:20 13:20  128    1:58:48 12:55  128    2:54:02 13:17  119    2:54:02 13:17 11       F 50-54   
120   130 Dawn Rehling Byrd     F      49  Palm City        FL    0:57:35 13:23  129    1:58:49 12:55  129    2:54:03 13:17  120    2:54:03 13:17 11       F 45-49   
121   143 David Shiner          M      49  St Petersburg    FL    0:52:56 12:19  115    1:55:42 12:35  120    2:54:18 13:18  121    2:54:18 13:18 6        M 45-49   
122   13  Maria Berman          F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    1:01:32 14:19  138    2:03:09 13:23  133    2:54:37 13:20  122    2:54:37 13:20 12       F 45-49   
123   155 Sara Steinhauer       F      34  Palm City        FL    0:47:01 10:56  77     1:51:43 12:09  111    2:55:09 13:22  123    2:55:09 13:22 8        F 30-34   
124   169 Tony Vitale           M      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:15 11:41  101    1:51:03 12:04  109    2:55:56 13:26  124    2:55:56 13:26 7        M 45-49   
125   102 Leslie Maynor         F      34  Okeechobee       FL    0:53:36 12:28  119    1:56:38 12:41  125    2:56:32 13:29  125    2:56:32 13:29 9        F 30-34   
126   22  Cara Campbell         F      35  Hobe Sound       FL    0:55:09 12:50  122    1:58:13 12:51  126    2:56:39 13:29  126    2:56:39 13:29 13       F 35-39   
127   128 Shari Purrington      F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:51:54 12:04  112    1:54:07 12:24  115    2:56:56 13:30  127    2:56:56 13:30 11       F 55-59   
128   81  Mary Jones            F      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:57:51 13:27  131    2:00:48 13:08  131    2:58:07 13:36  128    2:58:07 13:36 13       F 45-49   
129   176 Giles Williams        M      76  Oviedo           FL    1:00:03 13:58  134    2:05:07 13:36  138    2:58:44 13:39  129    2:58:44 13:39 1        M 75-99   
130   125 Dana Pistole          F      55  Stuart           FL    0:51:13 11:55  107    1:52:55 12:16  114    2:59:05 13:40  130    2:59:05 13:40 12       F 55-59   
131   72  Bill Hester           M      71  Jensen Beach     FL    1:01:31 14:18  137    2:04:38 13:33  135    2:59:09 13:41  131    2:59:09 13:41 2        M 70-74   
132   162 Stephanie Tate        F      39  Vero Beach       FL    0:54:05 12:35  121    2:02:32 13:19  132    2:59:59 13:44  132    2:59:59 13:44 14       F 35-39   
133   69  Sue Harder            F      58  Cincinnati       OH    0:59:46 13:54  132    2:04:19 13:31  134    3:00:33 13:47  133    3:00:33 13:47 13       F 55-59   
134   29  Ashley Coon           F      33  Summerfield      FL    0:49:50 11:35  99     1:52:32 12:14  112    3:00:35 13:47  134    3:00:35 13:47 10       F 30-34   
135   173 Joe White             M      58  Stuart           FL    1:01:34 14:19  139    2:04:39 13:33  136    3:01:52 13:53  135    3:01:52 13:53 6        M 55-59   
136   174 Joy White             F      61  Stuart           FL    1:01:30 14:18  136    2:04:40 13:33  137    3:01:52 13:53  136    3:01:52 13:53 5        F 60-64   
137   129 Robert Raymond        M      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:15 11:41  100    1:51:08 12:05  110    3:01:56 13:53  137    3:01:56 13:53 5        M 40-44   
138   154 Nancy Spector         F      58  Palm City        FL    1:01:36 14:20  140    2:05:31 13:39  141    3:03:32 14:01  138    3:03:32 14:01 14       F 55-59   
139   49  Gina Franklin         F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    1:02:20 14:30  141    2:05:29 13:38  140    3:07:37 14:19  139    3:07:37 14:19 14       F 45-49   
140   74  Harry L Hoffman IV    M      47  Stuart           FL    1:00:03 13:58  133    2:05:21 13:38  139    3:08:14 14:22  140    3:08:14 14:22 8        M 45-49   
141   107 Janice McPheeters     F      60  Stuart           FL    1:03:06 14:40  142    2:12:36 14:25  142    3:17:59 15:07  141    3:17:59 15:07 6        F 60-64   
142   27  Lisa Clasen           F      55  Stuart           FL    1:03:08 14:41  143    2:12:37 14:25  143    3:17:59 15:07  142    3:17:59 15:07 15       F 55-59   
143   92  Speedymitch Lampert   M      62  Delray Beach     FL    0:38:26 8:56   20     1:26:37 9:25   33     3:18:44 15:10  143    3:18:44 15:10 3        M 60-64   
144   52  Lisa Fricke           F      55  Stuart           FL    1:03:55 14:52  144    2:18:15 15:02  144    3:28:58 15:57  144    3:28:58 15:57 16       F 55-59   
145   144 Linda Shrewsbury      F      57  Stuart           FL    1:08:00 15:49  147    2:22:09 15:27  146    3:29:11 15:58  145    3:29:11 15:58 17       F 55-59   
146   73  Betty Hickox          F      73  Port St Lucie    FL    1:08:07 15:50  148    2:22:09 15:27  147    3:29:14 15:58  146    3:29:14 15:58 1        F 70-74   
147   165 Jessica Tuma          F      44  Palm City        FL    1:03:57 14:52  145    2:19:22 15:09  145    3:29:52 16:01  147    3:29:52 16:01 11       F 40-44   
148   111 Stephanie Murray      F      40  Stuart           FL    1:14:29 17:19  152    2:29:30 16:15  149    3:39:21 16:45  148    3:39:21 16:45 12       F 40-44   
149   36  Megan Davis           F      25  Stuart           FL    1:14:29 17:19  153    2:29:30 16:15  150    3:39:22 16:45  149    3:39:22 16:45 13       F 25-29   
150   177 Christina Willis      F      43  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:12 14:56  146    2:23:16 15:34  148    3:45:57 17:15  150    3:45:57 17:15 13       F 40-44   
151   127 Sarah Plucienik       F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    1:08:57 16:02  149    2:34:36 16:48  151    3:55:01 17:56  151    3:55:01 17:56 14       F 25-29   
152   120 Crystal Parkinson     F      36  Lake Worth       FL    1:13:15 17:02  151    2:39:29 17:20  153    3:59:28 18:17  152    3:59:28 18:17 15       F 35-39   
153   122 Parker Perez          M      18  Lake Worth       FL    1:13:14 17:02  150    2:39:19 17:19  152    3:59:29 18:17  153    3:59:29 18:17 1        M 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Daniel Yinh 182 40  1       M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 1:27:21 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Aube 9   19  3       F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:33:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Francis Cox 33  49  4       M      Jensen Beach FL US 1:35:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Nicole Foster 47  42  6       F      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 1:38:20 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Kurtis 89  66  10      M      Jensen Beach FL US 1:42:46 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda Gunter 65  52  23      F      Jupiter FL US 1:57:51 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Parker Perez 122 18  153     M      Lake Worth FL US 3:59:29 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Gray      185 21  17      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:50:54 
2     Chad Ritter    134 23  34      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:06:16 
3     Nikolas Traver 164 22  89      M      Loxahatchee FL US   2:35:17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sterling Watson 184 28  7       M      Riviera Beach FL US 1:41:02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kurt Barnhill 1   32  2       M      Palm City FL US     1:27:32 
2     John Addis    4   30  95      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:39:07 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Panza  118 36  11      M      Jensen Beach FL US  1:44:03 
2     Daniel Huck    77  37  15      M      Lake Worth FL US    1:49:11 
3     Matthew Graham 63  39  19      M      Boynton Beach FL US 1:54:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fernando Silveira 146 44  8       M      Palm City FL US     1:41:51 
2     Gilberto Avils    11  43  14      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:48:03 
3     Robert McIntosh   104 43  68      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:23:46 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Cooper  30  46  5       M      Land O Lakes FL US 1:37:18 
2     Bill Stewart 156 47  24      M      Palm City FL US    1:57:53 
3     Brian Carney 23  48  47      M      Stuart FL US       2:12:23 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Darryl Summers     160 53  18      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:53:12 
2     Joel Gil Rodriguez 60  51  44      M      Miami FL US         2:10:30 
3     Duncan Aird        5   54  51      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:15:18 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Sarat   138 55  32      M      Tampa FL US      2:05:39 
2     Wade Sjogren 149 59  53      M      Bridgeton NJ US  2:16:39 
3     Mike Smith   153 55  54      M      Vero Beach FL US 2:17:12 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Laurine      93  64  65      M      Stuart FL US          2:21:25 
2     Perry Feyk          46  63  73      M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 2:25:45 
3     Speedymitch Lampert 92  62  143     M      Delray Beach FL US    3:18:44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gary Walk      171 68  20      M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 1:55:11 
2     Steve Geoffroy 58  65  91      M      Vero Beach FL US      2:35:52 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Selden 142 71  26      M      Jupiter FL US      1:59:56 
2     Bill Hester 72  71  131     M      Jensen Beach FL US 2:59:09 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Giles Williams 176 76  129     M      Oviedo FL US 2:58:44 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Diez 37  19  22      F      Palm City FL US 1:57:46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Machesko 99  23  105     F      Port St Lucie FL US 2:43:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kailynn Violette 167 25  16      F      West Palm Bch FL US 1:50:12 
2     Brooke Wojno     178 27  43      F      Tequesta FL US      2:10:26 
3     Emily Kaidy      83  25  49      F      Jensen Beach FL US  2:12:48 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Serena Simeoli 147 31  9       F      Miami FL US  1:42:05 
2     Gretchen Abell 2   33  12      F      Stuart FL US 1:46:22 
3     Gina Nguyen    183 31  35      F      Dania FL US  2:07:37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julianne Frain 48  35  21      F      Palm City FL US 1:57:01 
2     Krista Fenno   45  36  27      F      Palm City FL US 2:00:00 
3     Trisha Meacham 108 36  29      F      Jupiter FL US   2:01:17 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kristin Parker    119 43  13      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:47:10 
2     Nicole Stinson    158 41  33      F      Okeechobee FL US       2:06:12 
3     Christina Cerrato 26  40  37      F      Mims FL US             2:08:17 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Naomi Epstein   43  46  25      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:59:30 
2     Michelle Heath  70  45  45      F      Stuart FL US          2:10:37 
3     Michelle McCabe 103 46  48      F      Port St Lucie FL US   2:12:41 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krazyk Lampert    91  50  30      F      Delray Beach FL US 2:02:56 
2     Alicia Cattarossi 25  51  38      F      Jupiter FL US      2:08:33 
3     Chloe Keidaish    86  51  40      F      Miami FL US        2:09:37 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Phyllis Kampmeyer 84  55  57      F      Pembroke Pines FL US 2:19:50 
2     Zelma Schroth     140 55  59      F      Jupiter FL US        2:20:34 
3     Maryann Eddy      42  56  61      F      Port St Lucie FL US  2:21:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randi Garvey  54  61  41      F      Tequesta FL US 2:10:05 
2     Mary Hoke     76  64  77      F      Lakeland FL US 2:28:57 
3     Kathleen Vita 168 60  82      F      Somers CT US   2:32:40 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Conney Dahn   35  68  46      F      Palm City FL US  2:11:49 
2     Sherri Bryant 18  66  109     F      Hobe Sound FL US 2:45:55 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Betty Hickox 73  73  146     F      Port St Lucie FL US 3:29:14 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.