Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                       
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============================== 
1     499 Shawn Johnson          M      North Port        FL    US      0:17:38.4 0:17:38.4 5:41  40  77.8       1        M OA                                      
2     595 Colton Sims            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:18:53.8 0:18:53.8 6:05  15  71.2       1        M 13-15   Pinnacle                        
3     526 Corey Peyerk           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:18:59.4 0:18:59.4 6:07  36  70.2       1        M 35-39   DurtiRunners                    
4     552 JD Pepper              M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:19:10.2 0:19:10.2 6:10  56  80.6       1        M M                                       
5     669 Joey St.Onge           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:19:43.2 0:19:43.2 6:21  17  66.4       1        M 16-19                                   
6     564 Heather Butcher        F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:20:02.7 0:20:02.7 6:27  47  79.8       1        F OA                                      
7     694 Camilo Muzard          M                              US      0:20:05.9 0:20:05.9 6:28  44  70.2       1        M 40-44                                   
8     664 Donald Favre           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:20:12.3 0:20:12.3 6:30  61  79.7       1        M GM                                      
9     662 Robert Ashodian        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:20:32.2 0:20:32.2 6:37  41  67.2       2        M 40-44                                   
10    687 Kevin Tucker           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:20:38.1 0:20:38.1 6:39  43  67.8       3        M 40-44                                   
11    673 James MURDOCK          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:20:41.9 0:20:41.9 6:40  39  65.8       2        M 35-39                                   
12    700 Steven Rocca           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:51.4 6:43  26  62.3       1        M 25-29                                   
13    400 Robert Stanton         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:46  57  74.0       1        M 55-59                                   
14    361 Julien Labonte         M      Rimouski          QC    CA      0:21:15.6 0:21:15.6 6:51  55  72.1       2        M 55-59   Laurel Nokomis                  
15    542 Keith Christensen      M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:21:17.9 0:21:17.9 6:51  56  72.5       3        M 55-59                                   
16    696 Thomas Mitchell        M                              US      0:21:19.0 0:21:19.0 6:52  42  65.2       4        M 40-44                                   
17    476 Rachel Chambers        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:28.9 6:55  47  74.5       1        F M                                       
18    606 Jeff Berman            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:21:29.0 0:21:29.0 6:55  54  70.8       1        M 50-54                                   
19    695 Chris Deleonardo       M                              US      0:21:34.6 0:21:34.6 6:57  43  64.9       5        M 40-44                                   
20    383 jeff ealey             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:03.3 0:22:03.3 7:06  58  71.3       4        M 55-59                                   
21    607 George Axiotis         M      SARASOTA          FL    US      0:22:09.5 0:22:09.5 7:08  54  68.7       2        M 50-54                                   
22    681 Shane Farrell          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:13.9 7:09  42  62.5       6        M 40-44                                   
23    441 Kevin Oatman           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:21.9 7:12  50  66.0       3        M 50-54                                   
24    674 Patrick Heffernan      M      Rockford          IL    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:24.3 7:13  56  69.0       5        M 55-59                                   
25    494 Nicolas Palacio        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:27.3 7:14  14  61.0       2        M 13-15   Riverview Boys Soccer           
26    578 Julie Berling          F      Venice            FL    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:28.2 7:14  52  75.1       1        F GM                                      
27    646 Justin Loehr           M      sarasota          FL    US      0:22:31.9 0:22:31.9 7:15  29  57.7       2        M 25-29                                   
28    551 Chuck Block            M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:22:32.5 0:22:32.5 7:15  63  72.6       1        M SGM                                     
29    575 Rob Loeffler           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:33.4 0:22:33.4 7:16  49  64.9       1        M 45-49                                   
30    640 Scott Leland           M      Goodyear          AZ    US      0:22:37.1 0:22:37.1 7:17  52  66.2       4        M 50-54                                   
31    371 Gordon Hunter          M      Cobourg           ON    CA      0:22:38.5 0:22:38.5 7:17  64  72.9       1        M 60-64                                   
32    473 Leslie Harrison        F      Rotonda West      FL    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:38.8 7:17  56  78.1       1        F 55-59                                   
33    559 Jeffrey Vredenburg     M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:45.4 7:19  32  57.5       1        M 30-34   City of Sarasota                
34    643 Stephen Crane          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:47.8 0:22:47.8 7:20  56  67.8       6        M 55-59                                   
35    524 Shawn Drouin           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:48.2 7:20  43  61.4       7        M 40-44                                   
36    432 Thomas Tatarian        M      Shorelan          NY    US      0:22:50.8 0:22:50.8 7:21  56  67.6       7        M 55-59                                   
37    492 Ken Krah               M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:22:53.5 0:22:53.5 7:22  66  73.4       1        M 65-69                                   
38    525 Brett Keyser           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:22:57.7 0:22:57.7 7:23  39  59.3       3        M 35-39                                   
39    516 Kevin McCormack        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:23:03.2 0:23:03.2 7:25  67  73.5       2        M 65-69                                   
40    638 J. France              F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:23:09.8 0:23:09.8 7:27  10  75.0       1        F 10-12   Pinnacle                        
41    565 Mariryan Heschmeyer    F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:40.4 7:37  41  64.4       1        F 40-44                                   
42    657 Martin Scaiano         M      Mountain View     CA    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:41.8 7:38  42  58.7       8        M 40-44   Scaiano Family                  
43    388 Robert Hoffman         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:57.5 7:43  55  64.0       8        M 55-59                                   
44    523 Karen Lord             F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:00.3 0:24:00.3 7:44  43  64.4       2        F 40-44                                   
45    686 Guy Poirier            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 7:45  52  62.2       5        M 50-54                                   
46    666 Joe Mastripolito       M      Palmetto          FL    US      0:24:07.9 0:24:07.9 7:46  53  62.6       6        M 50-54                                   
47    438 Jennifer Means         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:15.6 7:49  56  72.9       2        F 55-59                                   
48    656 Gus Scaiano            M      Toronto           ON    CA      0:24:20.9 0:24:20.9 7:50  51  61.1       7        M 50-54   Scaiano Family                  
49    447 Scott Routh            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:25.8 7:52  52  61.3       8        M 50-54                                   
50    609 Annie Downer           F      Reston            VA    US      0:24:33.1 0:24:33.1 7:54  55  71.1       3        F 55-59                                   
51    603 Aaron Giannaris        M      Palmetto          FL    US      0:24:35.1 0:24:35.1 7:55  33  53.4       2        M 30-34                                   
52    654 Douglas Goodman        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:36.3 0:24:36.3 7:55  72  72.8       1        M Veteran                                 
53    668 Mark Kowalski          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:40.3 0:24:40.3 7:56  42  56.3       9        M 40-44                                   
54    462 Lee Harback            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:49.5 7:59  54  61.3       9        M 50-54                                   
55    445 Christopher Morrow     M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:56.2 8:02  37  53.8       4        M 35-39                                   
56    477 Barbie Treend          F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:25:00.9 0:25:00.9 8:03  63  77.0       1        F SGM                                     
57    557 Ilene Bloom            F      Denver            CO    US      0:25:01.3 0:25:01.3 8:03  48  64.6       1        F 45-49                                   
58    625 Hannah Lemke           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:01.9 0:25:01.9 8:03  28  59.0       1        F 25-29                                   
59    448 Katya Koons            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:17.5 8:08  46  62.7       2        F 45-49                                   
60    634 Helga Wiley            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:21.5 8:10  54  68.1       1        F 50-54                                   
61    489 M. Taylor              F      North Port        FL    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:21.8 8:10  11  66.6       2        F 10-12   City of Sarasota                
62    560 Sean Wilkins           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:22.9 8:10  37  52.9       5        M 35-39   City of Sarasota                
63    680 Laura Simone           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:24.1 8:11  43  60.9       3        F 40-44                                   
64    608 William Lopez          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:25.0 8:11  54  59.9       10       M 50-54                                   
65    699 April Shereda          F                                      0:25:25.9 0:25:25.9 8:11  49  64.3       3        F 45-49                                   
66    478 Tom Treend             M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:31.4 8:13  69  67.7       3        M 65-69                                   
67    487 S. Taylor              F      North Port        FL    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:33.8 8:14  12  64.5       3        F 10-12   City of Sarasota                
68    377 Frank Leone            M      Moline            IL    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:34.7 8:14  59  61.9       9        M 55-59                                   
69    661 Alison Suckling        F      Venice            FL    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:35.7 8:14  64  76.1       1        F 60-64                                   
70    599 Larry Jamieson         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:37.5 8:15  70  68.2       1        M 70-74                                   
71    682 Mason Leatherwood      M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:37.6 8:15  16  51.7       2        M 16-19                                   
72    600 Lutz Hoffman           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:41.8 8:16  73  70.7       2        M 70-74                                   
73    577 Gina Ferlise           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:44.1 8:17  50  64.2       2        F 50-54                                   
74    671 Jay Wells              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:45.2 8:17  48  56.4       2        M 45-49                                   
75    613 Buteena Pfeffer        F      Venice            FL    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:46.8 8:18  71  83.0       1        F Veteran                                 
76    379 sean doyle             M      Massena           NY    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:47.5 8:18  65  64.6       4        M 65-69                                   
77    684 Dylan Hoar             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:25:54.4 0:25:54.4 8:20  15  51.9       3        M 13-15                                   
78    463 Mary Quinn             F      Bradenton,        FL    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:07.1 8:24  64  74.6       2        F 60-64                                   
79    501 Scott Ventura          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:11.1 8:26  53  57.7       11       M 50-54                                   
80    615 Michele Fassler        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:17.1 0:26:17.1 8:28  45  59.8       4        F 45-49                                   
81    453 George Bressler        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:18.8 8:28  53  57.4       12       M 50-54                                   
82    439 Karen Murray           F      Burlington        ON    CA      0:26:21.1 0:26:21.1 8:29  59  69.5       4        F 55-59                                   
83    676 Jonathan Moore         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:26.3 0:26:26.3 8:31  62  61.4       2        M 60-64                                   
84    658 Julia Fitch            F      Venice            FL    US      0:26:32.2 0:26:32.2 8:32  55  65.8       5        F 55-59                                   
85    495 D. Palacio             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:32.9 8:33  12  54.4       1        M 10-12   Riverview Boys Soccer           
86    698 Marc Kassel            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:33.6 8:33  31  49.1       3        M 30-34                                   
87    619 Isobel Doborwicz       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:35.8 8:34  63  72.4       3        F 60-64                                   
88    550 Dean Denman            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:38.0 0:26:38.0 8:34  73  68.2       3        M 70-74                                   
89    584 Harold Maher           M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:42.0 8:36  71  66.2       4        M 70-74                                   
90    429 Lynn Stinson           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:43.1 0:26:43.1 8:36  48  60.5       5        F 45-49                                   
91    394 Samantha Bickel        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:49.2 8:38  16  56.9       1        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
92    685 Monique Beland         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:49.8 0:26:49.8 8:38  50  61.6       3        F 50-54                                   
93    515 Andrew Santry          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:50.2 8:38  46  53.3       3        M 45-49                                   
94    651 Joseph Diaz            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:51.5 8:39  30  48.5       4        M 30-34                                   
95    435 N. Allen               M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:26:52.9 0:26:52.9 8:39  9   60.6       1        M 0- 9    Pine View                       
96    440 Dave Murray            M      Burlington        ON    CA      0:26:55.3 0:26:55.3 8:40  51  55.2       13       M 50-54                                   
97    567 Caroline Reilly        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:58.3 8:41  16  56.5       2        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
98    665 Wendy Mastripolito     F      Palmetto          FL    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:59.8 8:41  54  64.0       4        F 50-54                                   
99    558 H. Henrikson           M      Denver            CO    US      0:27:06.4 0:27:06.4 8:43  11  55.0       2        M 10-12                                   
100   545 Cesar Braga            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:07.6 0:27:07.6 8:44  64  60.9       3        M 60-64                                   
101   548 Lawrence Bobbitt       M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:23.1 8:49  30  47.5       5        M 30-34                                   
102   382 Mark Garland           M      Englewood         FL    US      0:27:23.7 0:27:23.7 8:49  44  51.5       10       M 40-44                                   
103   431 Bonnie Seguin          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:25.4 0:27:25.4 8:50  47  58.3       6        F 45-49   McIntosh Middle School Run Club 
104   416 Jenna O'Horan          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:27.9 8:50  49  59.5       7        F 45-49                                   
105   372 Mary-Grace McMichael   F      Cobourg           ON    CA      0:27:32.6 0:27:32.6 8:52  59  66.5       6        F 55-59                                   
106   460 Don Milner             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:42.4 0:27:42.4 8:55  69  62.4       5        M 65-69                                   
107   430 Carrie Bobbitt         F      Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  55  62.8       7        F 55-59                                   
108   402 Uilton DeOliveira      M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:51.7 8:58  44  50.6       11       M 40-44                                   
109   427 Ellen Lurz             F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:52.9 8:58  57  64.1       8        F 55-59                                   
110   357 Lawrence Ferguson      M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:27:56.0 0:27:56.0 8:59  55  54.9       10       M 55-59                                   
111   449 Terrance Deshaies      M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:56.6 9:00  57  55.8       11       M 55-59                                   
112   450 Jennifer Holmes        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:58.4 9:00  46  56.7       8        F 45-49                                   
113   546 Rebecca Heintz         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:59.5 9:01  37  53.5       1        F 35-39                                   
114   623 Joe Di Mattina         M      Venice            FL    US      0:28:02.7 0:28:02.7 9:02  72  63.9       5        M 70-74                                   
115   631 Craig Murray           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:28:03.9 0:28:03.9 9:02  45  50.7       4        M 45-49                                   
116   632 M. Murray              F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:28:04.1 0:28:04.1 9:02  10  61.9       4        F 10-12                                   
117   566 William Bither         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:28:08.2 0:28:08.2 9:03  29  46.2       3        M 25-29   City of Sarasota                
118   539 Briana Dobbs           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:09.6 9:04  28  52.4       2        F 25-29   City of Sarasota                
119   513 Michael Zilke          M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:16.3 9:06  58  55.6       12       M 55-59                                   
120   468 Gillian Michael        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:18.5 9:07  16  53.9       3        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
121   531 Howard Orr             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:23.1 9:08  48  51.2       5        M 45-49                                   
122   586 William Mattingly      M      Herrin            IL    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:28.3 9:10  65  58.5       6        M 65-69                                   
123   451 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:29.9 9:10  67  71.1       1        F 65-69                                   
124   573 Althea Sheaff          F      Stratham          NH    US      0:28:31.2 0:28:31.2 9:11  68  72.0       2        F 65-69                                   
125   553 Chere Pepper           F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:42.5 9:14  55  60.8       9        F 55-59                                   
126   437 Jason Means            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:50.5 9:17  56  53.6       13       M 55-59                                   
127   645 Bianca Fullwood        F      sarasota          FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:54.5 9:18  33  51.2       1        F 30-34                                   
128   375 Theresa Andrews        F      Englewood         FL    US      0:29:00.6 0:29:00.6 9:20  34  51.1       2        F 30-34                                   
129   568 Lucie Bohac            F      Ottawa            ON    CA      0:29:02.0 0:29:02.0 9:21  58  62.3       10       F 55-59                                   
130   594 Tina Silver            F      Venice            FL    US      0:29:04.5 0:29:04.5 9:22  56  60.8       11       F 55-59                                   
131   409 T. Blecke              M      Venice            FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:29:12.2 9:24  10  53.2       3        M 10-12   Laurel Nokomis                  
132   401 Maureen Stanton        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:16.8 0:29:16.8 9:25  65  67.4       3        F 65-69                                   
133   670 Julia Ida              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:29:25.5 0:29:25.5 9:28  27  50.2       3        F 25-29                                   
134   413 D. Labonte             M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:28.0 9:29  9   55.3       2        M 0- 9    Laurel Nokomis                  
135   350 Peter Laughlin         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:29.1 0:29:29.1 9:29  60  54.2       4        M 60-64                                   
136   482 Phyllis Weitzner       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:32.3 9:30  48  54.7       9        F 45-49                                   
137   692 C. Catalfino           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:35.7 9:32  12  55.7       5        F 10-12                                   
138   366 Carey Beychok          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:36.5 9:32  59  61.9       12       F 55-59                                   
139   351 Cindy Common           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:42.3 9:34  60  62.4       4        F 60-64                                   
140   667 Gord Gates             M      Toronto           ON    CA      0:29:50.2 0:29:50.2 9:36  68  57.3       7        M 65-69                                   
141   396 Emily Mock             F      Huddinge                SE      0:29:54.2 0:29:54.2 9:37  44  52.1       4        F 40-44                                   
142   576 Kendra Newman          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:04.7 0:30:04.7 9:41  54  57.4       5        F 50-54                                   
143   614 Scott Lowery           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:04.9 0:30:04.9 9:41  59  52.6       14       M 55-59                                   
144   518 Olivia Wishman         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:11.6 0:30:11.6 9:43  26  48.9       4        F 25-29                                   
145   522 Megan Morat            F      North Port        FL    US      0:30:12.0 0:30:12.0 9:43  30  48.9       3        F 30-34                                   
146   660 Joe Lopez              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:46  59  52.2       15       M 55-59                                   
147   617 Dan Gould              M      BOURBONNAIS       IL    US      0:30:30.6 0:30:30.6 9:49  75  61.5       1        M 75-79                                   
148   488 C. Taylor              F      North Port        FL    US      0:30:32.7 0:30:32.7 9:50  11  55.3       6        F 10-12   City of Sarasota                
149   672 Brad Parise            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:35.7 9:51  26  42.4       4        M 25-29                                   
150   562 Daniel Ohrenstein      M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:40.8 0:30:40.8 9:52  34  43.0       6        M 30-34   City of Sarasota                
151   387 Riley Stroth           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:48.6 9:55  18  48.1       4        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
152   605 Amelia Malkin          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:48.7 9:55  14  51.2       1        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
153   629 Janie Boutin           F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:49.2 9:55  28  47.9       5        F 25-29   Pelofans                        
154   376 Jan Leone              F      Moline            IL    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:51.9 9:56  55  56.6       13       F 55-59                                   
155   675 James Butler           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:54.5 9:57  66  54.4       8        M 65-69                                   
156   424 Linda Gavette          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:55.1 9:57  60  59.9       5        F 60-64                                   
157   391 Michael Rosen          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:02.0 0:31:02.0 9:59  63  52.7       5        M 60-64                                   
158   581 Edgar Marquez          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 32  42.1       7        M 30-34   Riverview Girls Soccer          
159   503 Tina Williams          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:05.6 0:31:05.6 10:00 59  58.9       14       F 55-59                                   
160   386 Sofia Walton           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:11.8 0:31:11.8 10:02 15  49.7       2        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
161   368 Halyna Petrova         F      sarasota          FL    US      0:31:12.3 0:31:12.3 10:03 60  59.4       6        F 60-64                                   
162   471 Vicky Imbriaco         F      North Port        FL    US      0:31:23.3 0:31:23.3 10:06 52  53.8       6        F 50-54                                   
163   397 Sarah LaBonte          F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:31:27.5 0:31:27.5 10:08 39  47.9       2        F 35-39   Laurel Nokomis                  
164   677 Fred Fiala             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:33.6 10:09 81  67.3       1        M 80-84                                   
165   380 Heiko Paul             M      Frankfurt am Main HE    DE      0:31:34.0 0:31:34.0 10:10 39  43.1       6        M 35-39                                   
166   588 Pamela Wusthof         F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:39.2 10:11 66  63.2       4        F 65-69                                   
167   469 Mia Ortlieb            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:42.0 10:12 14  49.8       3        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
168   457 Marybeth Damico        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:42.6 10:12 14  49.8       4        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
169   465 Anne Maire Paradiso    F      Venice            FL    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 77  73.6       1        F 75-79                                   
170   358 Bradley Marner         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:50.4 10:15 48  45.6       6        M 45-49                                   
171   403 Donna Hillmyer         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:52.2 10:15 50  51.8       7        F 50-54                                   
172   456 Paul Parker            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:58.9 10:18 53  47.2       14       M 50-54                                   
173   601 Claire Halflants       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:59.8 10:18 16  47.7       5        F 16-19                                   
174   571 Taylor Simone          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:32:01.2 10:18 14  49.3       5        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
175   467 Madelyn Halperin       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:03.4 0:32:03.4 10:19 16  47.6       6        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
176   381 April Upchurch         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:09.7 0:32:09.7 10:21 54  53.7       8        F 50-54                                   
177   537 Colleen McGue          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:32:15.5 10:23 33  45.9       4        F 30-34   City of Sarasota                
178   475 Tom Chambers           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:21.7 0:32:21.7 10:25 68  52.8       9        M 65-69                                   
179   534 Tony Agius             M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:25.1 10:26 50  45.5       15       M 50-54                                   
180   589 Carmella Catalfino     F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:26.2 0:32:26.2 10:26 16  47.0       7        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
181   455 ruby johnson           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:29.8 10:28 15  47.7       6        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
182   436 Leonard Scherry        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:32.3 0:32:32.3 10:28 51  45.7       16       M 50-54   City of Sarasota                
183   470 Fernando Garcia        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:36.8 10:30 54  46.7       17       M 50-54                                   
184   355 Karen Zaremba          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:49.8 10:34 55  53.2       15       F 55-59   McIntosh Middle School Run Club 
185   490 Sherry Storms          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:50.2 10:34 71  65.2       1        F 70-74                                   
186   474 JERRY DUNN             M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:10.5 0:33:10.5 10:41 73  54.8       6        M 70-74                                   
187   511 Heather Smith          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:11.3 10:41 37  45.1       3        F 35-39                                   
188   434 Warwick Allen          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:23.0 10:45 52  44.9       18       M 50-54   Pine View                       
189   411 T. Foster              M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:33:26.4 0:33:26.4 10:46 9   48.7       3        M 0- 9    Laurel Nokomis                  
190   407 P. Dalton              M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:30.1 10:47 10  46.4       4        M 10-12   Laurel Nokomis                  
191   461 Bruce Hoffman          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:50 70  51.9       7        M 70-74                                   
192   678 John Mulvihill         M      Greenville        SC    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:41.1 10:51 75  55.7       2        M 75-79                                   
193   392 Deborah Rosen          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:42.6 10:51 64  57.8       7        F 60-64                                   
194   556 Staci LaPorte          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:49.7 10:53 44  46.1       5        F 40-44                                   
195   426 Bill Lurz              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:52.5 10:54 59  46.7       16       M 55-59                                   
196   648 Troy Funk              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:56.6 10:56 52  44.1       19       M 50-54                                   
197   621 Valerie Ealey          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:59.8 10:57 58  53.2       16       F 55-59                                   
198   596 Morgan Sims            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:00.4 0:34:00.4 10:57 13  47.4       7        F 13-15   Pinnacle                        
199   353 Chris Common           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:06.4 0:34:06.4 10:59 65  48.8       10       M 65-69                                   
200   554 Billy Cooney           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:14.6 0:34:14.6 11:01 27  37.9       5        M 25-29   City of Sarasota                
201   688 Tammy Hopkins          F      Gilbertsville     KY    US      0:34:19.7 0:34:19.7 11:03 43  45.1       6        F 40-44                                   
202   406 L. Davis               M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:34:25.0 0:34:25.0 11:05 9   47.3       4        M 0- 9    Laurel Nokomis                  
203   415 Kelli Carter           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:26.2 0:34:26.2 11:05 37  43.5       4        F 35-39   Laurel Nokomis                  
204   512 Karen Braden           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:29.7 11:06 33  42.9       5        F 30-34                                   
205   510 Sarah Smith            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 35  43.1       5        F 35-39                                   
206   580 M. Guerrero            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:07 10  50.3       7        F 10-12                                   
207   579 Claudia Marquez        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:33.3 11:07 29  42.7       6        F 25-29   Riverview Girls Soccer          
208   627 Mireille Boutin        F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:34:37.3 0:34:37.3 11:09 55  50.5       17       F 55-59   Pelofans                        
209   362 Nathalie Martin        F      Rimouski          QC    CA      0:34:49.1 0:34:49.1 11:12 52  48.5       9        F 50-54                                   
210   365 Paul Zech              M      Osprey            FL    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:05.6 11:18 67  48.3       11       M 65-69                                   
211   486 Maureen Taylor         F      North Port        FL    US      0:35:18.5 0:35:18.5 11:22 49  46.3       10       F 45-49   City of Sarasota                
212   574 Maria Georgiev         F      Longboat Key      FL    US      0:35:21.0 0:35:21.0 11:23 85  78.2       1        F 85-89                                   
213   464 Tim Paradiso           M      Venice            FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:35:34.9 11:27 82  61.3       2        M 80-84                                   
214   505 Jennifer Hargis        F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:39.5 11:29 52  47.3       10       F 50-54                                   
215   641 Monica Sweeney         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:51.1 11:32 54  48.2       11       F 50-54                                   
216   652 Tom Bedford            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:36:00.9 0:36:00.9 11:36 72  49.7       8        M 70-74                                   
217   644 Betsie VanVyven        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:36:06.9 0:36:06.9 11:37 64  53.9       8        F 60-64                                   
218   530 Angela Mcleod Wilkins  F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:36:09.3 0:36:09.3 11:38 38  41.5       6        F 35-39   City of Sarasota                
219   642 Joe Sweeney            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:36:12.5 0:36:12.5 11:39 54  42.0       20       M 50-54                                   
220   616 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:36:13.2 0:36:13.2 11:39 37  41.3       7        F 35-39                                   
221   583 Hillary Maher          F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:36:14.7 0:36:14.7 11:40 42  42.4       7        F 40-44                                   
222   519 Terry Doughty          M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:36:15.1 0:36:15.1 11:40 58  43.4       17       M 55-59                                   
223   630 Nicolas Caron          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:36:28.2 0:36:28.2 11:44 35  36.4       7        M 35-39   Pelofans                        
224   367 Kimberly Norman        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:36:31.8 0:36:31.8 11:45 59  50.1       18       F 55-59                                   
225   417 Julie Petersen         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:39.2 11:48 47  43.7       11       F 45-49                                   
226   504 Jay Williams           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:37:07.9 0:37:07.9 11:57 64  44.5       6        M 60-64                                   
227   653 Becky Bedford          F      SarasotaSarasota  FL    US      0:37:09.2 0:37:09.2 11:58 66  53.8       5        F 65-69                                   
228   364 Deb Zech               F      Osprey            FL    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:17.2 12:00 66  53.6       6        F 65-69                                   
229   418 Christina Captain      F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:37:40.5 0:37:40.5 12:08 52  44.8       12       F 50-54                                   
230   543 Ed Wolfe               M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:55.3 12:12 76  50.3       3        M 75-79                                   
231   348 Bettye (BJ) Smith      F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:38:00.2 12:14 73  58.0       2        F 70-74                                   
232   484 Ava Rudd               F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:07.0 0:38:07.0 12:16 15  40.7       8        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer          
233   693 A. Rudd                F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:07.1 0:38:07.1 12:16 12  43.2       8        F 10-12                                   
234   443 Timothy Imhoff         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:29.4 0:38:29.4 12:23 65  43.3       12       M 65-69                                   
235   442 Rachel Dietz           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:29.9 0:38:29.9 12:23 59  47.6       19       F 55-59                                   
236   356 Deb Martin             F      SarasotaSarasota  FL    US      0:38:32.0 0:38:32.0 12:24 61  48.7       9        F 60-64                                   
237   485 Michael Taylor         M      North Port        FL    US      0:38:36.9 0:38:36.9 12:26 48  37.6       7        M 45-49   City of Sarasota                
238   585 Margarete Braga        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:59.7 12:33 63  49.4       10       F 60-64                                   
239   433 David G Ott            M      Parrish           FL    US      0:39:02.8 0:39:02.8 12:34 78  50.8       4        M 75-79                                   
240   363 Donna Pogroszewski     F      Hilton            NY    US      0:39:05.1 0:39:05.1 12:35 65  50.5       7        F 65-69                                   
241   422 Brian Moyle            M      Sarasotasarasota  FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:39:06.1 12:35 59  40.5       18       M 55-59                                   
242   633 Roger Jones            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:10.1 0:39:10.1 12:36 78  50.6       5        M 75-79                                   
243   420 Dave Haubner           M      Hamilton          OH    US      0:39:18.4 0:39:18.4 12:39 69  44.0       13       M 65-69                                   
244   541 Peggy Assaly           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:21.0 0:39:21.0 12:40 61  47.7       11       F 60-64                                   
245   611 Jessica Auerbach       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:21.3 0:39:21.3 12:40 49  41.5       12       F 45-49                                   
246   428 Sally Werner           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:23.0 0:39:23.0 12:41 60  47.1       12       F 60-64                                   
247   655 Larry Anderson         M      Venice            FL    US      0:39:24.4 0:39:24.4 12:41 71  44.9       9        M 70-74                                   
248   458 John Muncey            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:28.5 0:39:28.5 12:42 72  45.4       10       M 70-74                                   
249   679 Jim Patterson          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:30.7 12:43 62  41.1       7        M 60-64                                   
250   369 Wendy Stearns          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:31.4 12:43 61  47.5       13       F 60-64                                   
251   536 Tom Weinkauf           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:46.2 12:48 58  39.5       19       M 55-59                                   
252   597 Steve Schrader         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:46.7 0:39:46.7 12:48 50  37.1       21       M 50-54                                   
253   533 Gregg Haarer           M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:39:46.9 0:39:46.9 12:48 35  33.3       8        M 35-39                                   
254   639 Cathy Bruce            F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:55.8 12:51 59  45.9       20       F 55-59                                   
255   529 John Gianoplus         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:40:17.9 0:40:17.9 12:58 23  32.2       1        M 20-24   Riverview Girls Soccer          
256   421 Kelli Anderson         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:40:33.2 0:40:33.2 13:03 56  43.6       21       F 55-59                                   
257   620 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:40:39.5 0:40:39.5 13:05 56  43.5       22       F 55-59                                   
258   502 Suzanne Duncan         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:48.6 13:08 57  43.8       23       F 55-59                                   
259   626 Rachel Kelley          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:59.2 13:12 55  42.6       24       F 55-59                                   
260   572 Michelle Field         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:41:15.2 0:41:15.2 13:17 48  39.2       13       F 45-49                                   
261   480 Lisa Hawkins           F      Venice            FL    US      0:41:29.4 0:41:29.4 13:21 57  43.1       25       F 55-59                                   
262   636 Suzanne Levine         F      Monroe Township   NJ    US      0:41:40.8 0:41:40.8 13:25 69  49.9       8        F 65-69                                   
263   507 Amy Stortz             F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:42:09.2 0:42:09.2 13:34 44  37.0       8        F 40-44                                   
264   374 Marissa Shapiro        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:42:20.6 0:42:20.6 13:38 24  34.9       1        F 20-24                                   
265   647 Jan Bosworth           F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:42:22.3 0:42:22.3 13:38 73  52.0       3        F 70-74                                   
266   628 Andre Dubois           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:42:26.0 0:42:26.0 13:39 58  37.0       20       M 55-59   Pelofans                        
267   354 Terry Nechay           F      Lewes             DE    US      0:42:44.2 0:42:44.2 13:45 65  46.2       9        F 65-69                                   
268   472 Jack Jacobs            M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:43:25.4 0:43:25.4 13:59 80  47.7       3        M 80-84                                   
269   408 G. Dalton              M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:43:32.2 0:43:32.2 14:01 12  33.2       5        M 10-12   Laurel Nokomis                  
270   497 Amanda Dalton          F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6 14:02 41  35.0       9        F 40-44   Laurel Nokomis                  
271   483 John Rudd              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:43:39.0 0:43:39.0 14:03 45  32.6       8        M 45-49   Riverview Girls Soccer          
272   691 Tricia Rudd            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:43:44.3 0:43:44.3 14:05 42  35.1       10       F 40-44                                   
273   549 Linda Leparulo         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:43:47.8 0:43:47.8 14:06 63  44.0       14       F 60-64                                   
274   491 David Low, Sr.         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:43:48.8 0:43:48.8 14:06 72  40.9       11       M 70-74                                   
275   481 James Hawkins          M      Venice            FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:43:56.5 14:09 61  36.6       8        M 60-64                                   
276   570 Ashley Lam             F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:58.4 14:09 16  34.7       8        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
277   591 Vanessa Tase’ Sueiro F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:44:02.0 0:44:02.0 14:10 17  34.1       9        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer          
278   399 Chris Conroy           M      Maumee            OH    US      0:44:46.1 0:44:46.1 14:25 71  39.5       12       M 70-74                                   
279   659 David Paliotta         M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:45:16.7 0:45:16.7 14:34 66  37.1       14       M 65-69                                   
280   395 Carol Westerman        F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:45:32.7 0:45:32.7 14:40 81  55.0       1        F 80-84                                   
281   349 Betsy Laughlin         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:45:48.8 0:45:48.8 14:45 53  37.3       13       F 50-54                                   
282   622 Thao Le                F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:46:16.8 0:46:16.8 14:54 40  32.8       11       F 40-44                                   
283   390 Jasynda Davis          F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:46:20.3 0:46:20.3 14:55 39  32.6       8        F 35-39   Laurel Nokomis                  
284   412 M. Foster              F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:46:21.4 0:46:21.4 14:55 7   41.6       1        F 0- 9    Laurel Nokomis                  
285   405 L. Davis               F      Nokomiks          FL    US      0:46:22.9 0:46:22.9 14:56 6   43.4       2        F 0- 9    Laurel Nokomis                  
286   498 Natalie Foster         F      Nokomis           FL    US      0:46:23.6 0:46:23.6 14:56 38  32.4       9        F 35-39   Laurel Nokomis                  
287   690 Judy Bokorney          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:46:40.7 0:46:40.7 15:01 56  37.9       26       F 55-59                                   
288   689 Mark Bokorney          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:52.2 15:05 55  32.7       21       M 55-59                                   
289   612 Paul Minzey            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:48:24.3 0:48:24.3 15:35 77  40.1       6        M 75-79                                   
290   419 Kara Haubner           F      Hamilton          OH    US      0:48:39.4 0:48:39.4 15:40 68  42.2       10       F 65-69                                   
291   592 Derek Bloomfield       M      Nokomis           FL    US      0:48:40.2 0:48:40.2 15:40 79  41.6       7        M 75-79                                   
292   610 Lorrie Muldowney       F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:48:53.6 0:48:53.6 15:44 63  39.4       15       F 60-64                                   
293   602 Sandy Moutoux          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:48:53.8 0:48:53.8 15:44 66  40.9       11       F 65-69                                   
294   373 Marlin Short           M      Wauseon           OH    US      0:51:00.4 0:51:00.4 16:25 71  34.7       13       M 70-74                                   
295   624 Jennifer Levin         F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:51:01.0 0:51:01.0 16:25 26  28.9       7        F 25-29                                   
296   452 Julie Simonson         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:53:00.8 0:53:00.8 17:04 39  28.5       10       F 35-39                                   
297   423 Felicia Cox            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:53:02.6 17:04 49  30.8       14       F 45-49                                   
298   683 Dee Crowe              F      Belleville        MI    US      0:55:46.4 0:55:46.4 17:57 83  47.0       2        F 80-84                                   
299   398 Jacqueline Ekgren      F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:56:39.1 0:56:39.1 18:14 82  45.2       3        F 80-84                                   
300   360 Maureen Viel           F      Hilton            NY    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:44.1 18:16 70  37.2       4        F 70-74                                   
301   582 Elizabeth Kellett      F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:58:46.2 0:58:46.2 18:55 67  34.5       12       F 65-69                                   
302   598 Jenny Schrader         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:58:47.8 0:58:47.8 18:55 45  26.7       15       F 45-49                                   
303   593 Elana Teeters          F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:58:48.7 0:58:48.7 18:56 46  27.0       16       F 45-49                                   
304   635 Kent Wiley             M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:00:17.8 1:00:17.8 19:24 87  42.4       1        M 85-89                                   
305   663 E. Estoch              F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:00:46.7 1:00:46.7 19:34 7   31.7       3        F 0- 9                                    
306   370 Allison Estoch         F      New Port Richey   FL    US      1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0 19:34 31  24.3       6        F 30-34                                   
307   378 Sandra Peters          F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:00:48.4 1:00:48.4 19:34 60  30.5       16       F 60-64                                   
308   393 Gerald Rosen           M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1 19:38 95  63.7       1        M 90-99                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson 499 40  1       M      North Port FL US 17:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 564 47  6       F      Nokomis FL US 20:02.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JD Pepper 552 56  4       M      Dewitt MI US 19:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 476 47  17      F      Sarasota FL US 21:28.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donald Favre 664 61  8       M      Sarasota FL US 20:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 578 52  26      F      Venice FL US 22:28.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Block 551 63  28      M      Dewitt MI US 22:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbie Treend 477 63  56      F      Nokomis FL US 25:00.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Douglas Goodman 654 72  52      M      Sarasota FL US 24:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 613 71  75      F      Venice FL US 25:46.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Allen   435 9   95      M      Bradenton FL US 26:52.9 
2     D. Labonte 413 9   134     M      Nokomis FL US   29:28.0 
3     T. Foster  411 9   189     M      Nokomis FL US   33:26.4 
4     L. Davis   406 9   202     M      Nokomis FL US   34:25.0 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     D. Palacio   495 12  85      M      Sarasota FL US 26:32.9 
2     H. Henrikson 558 11  99      M      Denver CO US   27:06.4 
3     T. Blecke    409 10  131     M      Venice FL US   29:12.2 
4     P. Dalton    407 10  190     M      Nokomis FL US  33:30.1 
5     G. Dalton    408 12  269     M      Nokomis FL US  43:32.2 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colton Sims     595 15  2       M      Sarasota FL US 18:53.8 
2     Nicolas Palacio 494 14  25      M      Sarasota FL US 22:27.3 
3     Dylan Hoar      684 15  77      M      Sarasota FL US 25:54.4 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joey St.Onge      669 17  5       M      Sarasota FL US 19:43.2 
2     Mason Leatherwood 682 16  71      M      Sarasota FL US 25:37.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Gianoplus 529 23  255     M      Sarasota FL US 40:17.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Rocca   700 26  12      M      Bradenton FL US 20:51.4 
2     Justin Loehr   646 29  27      M      sarasota FL US  22:31.9 
3     William Bither 566 29  117     M      Sarasota FL US  28:08.2 
4     Brad Parise    672 26  149     M      Sarasota FL US  30:35.7 
5     Billy Cooney   554 27  200     M      Sarasota FL US  34:14.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Vredenburg 559 32  33      M      Sarasota FL US  22:45.4 
2     Aaron Giannaris    603 33  51      M      Palmetto FL US  24:35.1 
3     Marc Kassel        698 31  86      M      Sarasota FL US  26:33.6 
4     Joseph Diaz        651 30  94      M      Sarasota FL US  26:51.5 
5     Lawrence Bobbitt   548 30  101     M      Bradenton FL US 27:23.1 
6     Daniel Ohrenstein  562 34  150     M      Sarasota FL US  30:40.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk       526 36  3       M      Bradenton FL US         18:59.4 
2     James MURDOCK      673 39  11      M      Sarasota FL US          20:41.9 
3     Brett Keyser       525 39  38      M      Sarasota FL US          22:57.7 
4     Christopher Morrow 445 37  55      M      Sarasota FL US          24:56.2 
5     Sean Wilkins       560 37  62      M      Bradenton FL US         25:22.9 
6     Heiko Paul         380 39  165     M      Frankfurt am Main HE DE 31:34.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Camilo Muzard    694 44  7       M        US           20:05.9 
2     Robert Ashodian  662 41  9       M      Sarasota FL US 20:32.2 
3     Kevin Tucker     687 43  10      M      Sarasota FL US 20:38.1 
4     Thomas Mitchell  696 42  16      M        US           21:19.0 
5     Chris Deleonardo 695 43  19      M        US           21:34.6 
6     Shane Farrell    681 42  22      M      Sarasota FL US 22:13.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rob Loeffler   575 49  29      M      Sarasota FL US  22:33.4 
2     Jay Wells      671 48  74      M      Sarasota FL US  25:45.2 
3     Andrew Santry  515 46  93      M      Sarasota FL US  26:50.2 
4     Craig Murray   631 45  115     M      Bradenton FL US 28:03.9 
5     Howard Orr     531 48  121     M      Sarasota FL US  28:23.1 
6     Bradley Marner 358 48  170     M      Sarasota FL US  31:50.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Berman      606 54  18      M      Sarasota FL US 21:29.0 
2     George Axiotis   607 54  21      M      SARASOTA FL US 22:09.5 
3     Kevin Oatman     441 50  23      M      Sarasota FL US 22:21.9 
4     Scott Leland     640 52  30      M      Goodyear AZ US 22:37.1 
5     Guy Poirier      686 52  45      M      Sarasota FL US 24:05.9 
6     Joe Mastripolito 666 53  46      M      Palmetto FL US 24:07.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton    400 57  13      M      Sarasota FL US  21:02.9 
2     Julien Labonte    361 55  14      M      Rimouski QC CA  21:15.6 
3     Keith Christensen 542 56  15      M      Bradenton FL US 21:17.9 
4     jeff ealey        383 58  20      M      Sarasota FL US  22:03.3 
5     Patrick Heffernan 674 56  24      M      Rockford IL US  22:24.3 
6     Stephen Crane     643 56  34      M      Sarasota FL US  22:47.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gordon Hunter  371 64  31      M      Cobourg ON CA  22:38.5 
2     Jonathan Moore 676 62  83      M      Sarasota FL US 26:26.3 
3     Cesar Braga    545 64  100     M      Sarasota FL US 27:07.6 
4     Peter Laughlin 350 60  135     M      Sarasota FL US 29:29.1 
5     Michael Rosen  391 63  157     M      Sarasota FL US 31:02.0 
6     Jay Williams   504 64  226     M      Sarasota FL US 37:07.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Krah          492 66  37      M      Bradenton FL US 22:53.5 
2     Kevin McCormack   516 67  39      M      Sarasota FL US  23:03.2 
3     Tom Treend        478 69  66      M      Nokomis FL US   25:31.4 
4     sean doyle        379 65  76      M      Massena NY US   25:47.5 
5     Don Milner        460 69  106     M      Sarasota FL US  27:42.4 
6     William Mattingly 586 65  122     M      Herrin IL US    28:28.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson 599 70  70      M      Sarasota FL US 25:37.5 
2     Lutz Hoffman   600 73  72      M      Sarasota FL US 25:41.8 
3     Dean Denman    550 73  88      M      Sarasota FL US 26:38.0 
4     Harold Maher   584 71  89      M      Nokomis FL US  26:42.0 
5     Joe Di Mattina 623 72  114     M      Venice FL US   28:02.7 
6     JERRY DUNN     474 73  186     M      Sarasota FL US 33:10.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Gould      617 75  147     M      BOURBONNAIS IL US 30:30.6 
2     John Mulvihill 678 75  192     M      Greenville SC US  33:41.1 
3     Ed Wolfe       543 76  230     M      Sarasota FL US    37:55.3 
4     David G Ott    433 78  239     M      Parrish FL US     39:02.8 
5     Roger Jones    633 78  242     M      Sarasota FL US    39:10.1 
6     Paul Minzey    612 77  289     M      Sarasota FL US    48:24.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala   677 81  164     M      Sarasota FL US  31:33.6 
2     Tim Paradiso 464 82  213     M      Venice FL US    35:34.9 
3     Jack Jacobs  472 80  268     M      Bradenton FL US 43:25.4 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kent Wiley 635 87  304     M      Sarasota FL US 1:00:17.8 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gerald Rosen 393 95  308     M      Sarasota FL US 1:01:00.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     M. Foster 412 7   284     F      Nokomis FL US  46:21.4   
2     L. Davis  405 6   285     F      Nokomiks FL US 46:22.9   
3     E. Estoch 663 7   305     F      Sarasota FL US 1:00:46.7 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. France    638 10  40      F      Sarasota FL US   23:09.8 
2     M. Taylor    489 11  61      F      North Port FL US 25:21.8 
3     S. Taylor    487 12  67      F      North Port FL US 25:33.8 
4     M. Murray    632 10  116     F      Bradenton FL US  28:04.1 
5     C. Catalfino 692 12  137     F      Sarasota FL US   29:35.7 
6     C. Taylor    488 11  148     F      North Port FL US 30:32.7 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amelia Malkin   605 14  152     F      Sarasota FL US 30:48.7 
2     Sofia Walton    386 15  160     F      Sarasota FL US 31:11.8 
3     Mia Ortlieb     469 14  167     F      Sarasota FL US 31:42.0 
4     Marybeth Damico 457 14  168     F      Sarasota FL US 31:42.6 
5     Taylor Simone   571 14  174     F      Sarasota FL US 32:01.2 
6     ruby johnson    455 15  181     F      Sarasota FL US 32:29.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Samantha Bickel  394 16  91      F      Sarasota FL US 26:49.2 
2     Caroline Reilly  567 16  97      F      Sarasota FL US 26:58.3 
3     Gillian Michael  468 16  120     F      Sarasota FL US 28:18.5 
4     Riley Stroth     387 18  151     F      Sarasota FL US 30:48.6 
5     Claire Halflants 601 16  173     F      Sarasota FL US 31:59.8 
6     Madelyn Halperin 467 16  175     F      Sarasota FL US 32:03.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marissa Shapiro 374 24  264     F      Sarasota FL US 42:20.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Lemke    625 28  58      F      Sarasota FL US  25:01.9 
2     Briana Dobbs    539 28  118     F      Sarasota FL US  28:09.6 
3     Julia Ida       670 27  133     F      Tampa FL US     29:25.5 
4     Olivia Wishman  518 26  144     F      Sarasota FL US  30:11.6 
5     Janie Boutin    629 28  153     F      Bradenton FL US 30:49.2 
6     Claudia Marquez 579 29  207     F      Sarasota FL US  34:33.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bianca Fullwood 645 33  127     F      sarasota FL US         28:54.5   
2     Theresa Andrews 375 34  128     F      Englewood FL US        29:00.6   
3     Megan Morat     522 30  145     F      North Port FL US       30:12.0   
4     Colleen McGue   537 33  177     F      Sarasota FL US         32:15.5   
5     Karen Braden    512 33  204     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 34:29.7   
6     Allison Estoch  370 31  306     F      New Port Richey FL US  1:00:48.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Heintz        546 37  113     F      Sarasota FL US         27:59.5 
2     Sarah LaBonte         397 39  163     F      Nokomis FL US          31:27.5 
3     Heather Smith         511 37  187     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 33:11.3 
4     Kelli Carter          415 37  203     F      Sarasota FL US         34:26.2 
5     Sarah Smith           510 35  205     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 34:31.5 
6     Angela Mcleod Wilkins 530 38  218     F      Bradenton FL US        36:09.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 565 41  41      F      Nokomis FL US       23:40.4 
2     Karen Lord          523 43  44      F      Sarasota FL US      24:00.3 
3     Laura Simone        680 43  63      F      Sarasota FL US      25:24.1 
4     Emily Mock          396 44  141     F      Huddinge  SE        29:54.2 
5     Staci LaPorte       556 44  194     F      Sarasota FL US      33:49.7 
6     Tammy Hopkins       688 43  201     F      Gilbertsville KY US 34:19.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ilene Bloom     557 48  57      F      Denver CO US   25:01.3 
2     Katya Koons     448 46  59      F      Sarasota FL US 25:17.5 
3     April Shereda   699 49  65      F                     25:25.9 
4     Michele Fassler 615 45  80      F      Sarasota FL US 26:17.1 
5     Lynn Stinson    429 48  90      F      Sarasota FL US 26:43.1 
6     Bonnie Seguin   431 47  103     F      Sarasota FL US 27:25.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Helga Wiley        634 54  60      F      Sarasota FL US   25:21.5 
2     Gina Ferlise       577 50  73      F      Sarasota FL US   25:44.1 
3     Monique Beland     685 50  92      F      Sarasota FL US   26:49.8 
4     Wendy Mastripolito 665 54  98      F      Palmetto FL US   26:59.8 
5     Kendra Newman      576 54  142     F      Sarasota FL US   30:04.7 
6     Vicky Imbriaco     471 52  162     F      North Port FL US 31:23.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison      473 56  32      F      Rotonda West FL US 22:38.8 
2     Jennifer Means       438 56  47      F      Sarasota FL US     24:15.6 
3     Annie Downer         609 55  50      F      Reston VA US       24:33.1 
4     Karen Murray         439 59  82      F      Burlington ON CA   26:21.1 
5     Julia Fitch          658 55  84      F      Venice FL US       26:32.2 
6     Mary-Grace McMichael 372 59  105     F      Cobourg ON CA      27:32.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling  661 64  69      F      Venice FL US     25:35.7 
2     Mary Quinn       463 64  78      F      Bradenton, FL US 26:07.1 
3     Isobel Doborwicz 619 63  87      F      Sarasota FL US   26:35.8 
4     Cindy Common     351 60  139     F      Sarasota FL US   29:42.3 
5     Linda Gavette    424 60  156     F      Sarasota FL US   30:55.1 
6     Halyna Petrova   368 60  161     F      sarasota FL US   31:12.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 451 67  123     F      Bradenton FL US        28:29.9 
2     Althea Sheaff     573 68  124     F      Stratham NH US         28:31.2 
3     Maureen Stanton   401 65  132     F      Sarasota FL US         29:16.8 
4     Pamela Wusthof    588 66  166     F      Bradenton FL US        31:39.2 
5     Becky Bedford     653 66  227     F      SarasotaSarasota FL US 37:09.2 
6     Deb Zech          364 66  228     F      Osprey FL US           37:17.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sherry Storms     490 71  185     F      Sarasota FL US  32:50.2 
2     Bettye (BJ) Smith 348 73  231     F      Sarasota FL US  38:00.2 
3     Jan Bosworth      647 73  265     F      Bradenton FL US 42:22.3 
4     Maureen Viel      360 70  300     F      Hilton NY US    56:44.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Maire Paradiso 465 77  169     F      Venice FL US 31:47.4 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Westerman   395 81  280     F      Sarasota FL US   45:32.7 
2     Dee Crowe         683 83  298     F      Belleville MI US 55:46.4 
3     Jacqueline Ekgren 398 82  299     F      Sarasota FL US   56:39.1 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Maria Georgiev 574 85  212     F      Longboat Key FL US 35:21 

Additional results can be found at http://www.andrewmonroe.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.