Five at the Fort

Thu July 4, 2019 Fort Loramie, OH US 45845 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time        Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     769 Tyler Roeth            M      Piqua          OH    US      15:22.6 15:20.5 23  84.6       1        M        
2     443 Kyle Bowman            M                                   15:42.0 15:40.5 31  83.3       1        M 30-34  
3     656 Brady McBride          M                                   16:39.2 16:37.3 17  78.7       1        M 15-19  
4     739 Katie Borchers         F                                   17:37.4 17:32.9 22  84.1       1        F        
5     646 Jake Rethman           M                                   17:56.3 17:52.8 14  76.6       1        M 11-14  
6     705 Alex Seger             M                                   17:57.8 17:56.0 16  73.9       2        M 15-19  
7     540 Riley Holland          M                                   18:38.2 18:35.8 18  69.8       3        M 15-19  
8     88  Dean Oakley            M      Lakeview       OH    US      19:01.2 18:58.0 35  69.9       1        M 35-39  
9     755 Mike Thomas            M      Anna           OH    US      19:05.8 19:02.7 46  75.2       1        M 45-49  
10    435 Bryan Blagg            M                                   19:26.8 19:24.7 25  66.9       1        M 25-29  
11    14  Aaren Boyer            M      Sidney         OH    US      19:31.3 19:29.0 34  67.8       2        M 30-34  
12    761 Evan Riethman          M                                   20:13.1 20:08.8 19  64.4       4        M 15-19  
13    22  John Chaney            M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      20:56.2 20:53.0 17  62.6       5        M 15-19  
14    702 Anna Adams             F                                   20:57.5 20:54.0 13  77.1       1        F 11-14  
15    13  Neil Borchers          M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      21:07.9 21:02.8 34  62.7       3        M 30-34  
16    696 Megan Frazier          F                                   21:21.1 21:18.4 15  72.8       1        F 15-19  
17    706 Dean Wintrow           M                                   21:21.9 21:19.8 45  66.7       2        M 45-49  
18    105 Austin Sharp           M      Anna           OH    US      21:29.4 21:22.0 39  63.7       2        M 35-39  
19    121 Steven Stickel         M      Russia         OH    US      21:40.7 21:36.3 20  60.1       1        M 20-24  
20    659 Mary Flanary           F                                   21:58.4 21:53.4 15  70.9       2        F 15-19  
21    631 B. Reaman              F                                   22:20.4 22:18.6 11  75.8       2        F 11-14  
22    655 Cletus Bulcher         M                                   22:28.3 22:23.3 51  66.4       1        M 50-54  
23    715 Steve Stewart          M                                   22:33.3 22:29.2 53  67.2       2        M 50-54  
24    721 Jeff Sanders           M                                   22:44.4 22:32.3 44  62.6       1        M 40-44  
25    434 Danielle Eilerman      F                                   22:35.1 22:32.6 13  71.5       3        F 11-14  
26    704 C. Heitkamp            F                                   22:40.8 22:38.6 12  72.8       4        F 11-14  
27    119 Joseph Stickel         M      Russia         OH    US      22:42.5 22:39.2 22  57.3       2        M 20-24  
28    42  C. Gasson              M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      22:43.6 22:42.2 11  65.7       2        M 11-14  
29    758 Riley Mangas           M                                   22:49.7 22:42.4 13  61.7       3        M 11-14  
30    407 Malia Kellner          F                                   23:07.4 23:04.1 17  65.0       3        F 15-19  
31    41  C. Gasson              F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      23:16.9 23:14.7 12  70.9       5        F 11-14  
32    444 Jared Winemiller       M                                   23:22.8 23:16.4 33  56.4       4        M 30-34  
33    658 Mariana Kellner        F                                   23:20.6 23:16.9 13  69.2       6        F 11-14  
34    740 K. Kipp                F                                   23:20.9 23:19.2 10  74.5       1        F 1-10   
35    79  Larry Mabbitt          M      Russia         OH    US      23:29.0 23:20.9 50  63.2       3        M 50-54  
36    408 Brian Wuebker          M                                   23:47.1 23:25.0 31  55.7       5        M 30-34  
37    129 Jenny Wagner           F      Piqua          OH    US      23:38.1 23:26.8 41  65.0       1        F 40-44  
38    93  Alan Rethman           M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      23:51.9 23:30.6 27  55.2       2        M 25-29  
39    731 Joel Knouff            M                                   24:03.6 23:32.3 35  56.4       3        M 35-39  
40    714 Lexi Schmiesing        F                                   23:35.3 23:33.6 13  68.4       7        F 11-14  
41    653 Aaron Deloye           M                                   23:45.2 23:38.0 26  54.9       3        M 25-29  
42    767 Candis Calhoun         F      Jackson Center OH    US      23:49.9 23:39.9 30  62.4       1        F 30-34  
43    639 Jarica Deloye          F                                   23:44.4 23:44.4 25  62.2       1        F 25-29  
44    84  JULIA MOORE            F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      24:02.5 23:56.3 37  62.5       1        F 35-39  
45    722 Gavin Schulze          M                                   24:07.4 24:00.5 15  56.0       6        M 15-19  
46    754 Bob Shoots             M                                   24:04.3 24:01.0 53  62.9       4        M 50-54  
47    747 Amanda King            F      Piqua          OH    US      24:09.2 24:01.6 32  61.5       2        F 30-34  
48    27  Bridget Davis          F      Sidney         OH    US      24:20.6 24:13.0 34  61.3       3        F 30-34  
49    141 Steve Young            M      Sidney         OH    US      24:26.9 24:16.2 50  60.8       5        M 50-54  
50    741 Ashley Harrod          F                                   24:46.7 24:26.2 32  60.5       4        F 30-34  
51    762 Kayla Curlis           F                                   24:37.4 24:32.0 18  60.5       4        F 15-19  
52    404 Michelle Stoltz        F                                   24:42.3 24:32.0 51  68.1       1        F 50-54  
53    749 Peter Starbuck         M                                   24:45.2 24:33.8 58  64.0       1        M 55-59  
54    768 DJ Heintz              M                                   24:43.6 24:38.2 27  52.7       4        M 25-29  
55    746 Mike Hand              M                                   24:50.9 24:44.8 50  59.6       6        M 50-54  
56    49  Lauren Grillot         F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      24:55.4 24:48.0 30  59.5       5        F 30-34  
57    632 C. Reaman              M                                   24:54.4 24:52.1 10  62.5       1        M 1-10   
58    657 Tatum Mcbride          F                                   24:59.1 24:54.0 15  62.3       5        F 15-19  
59    753 Rachel SChmitmeyer     F                                   24:59.4 24:55.5 17  60.2       6        F 15-19  
60    78  Kaitlyn Luebke         F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      24:59.9 24:56.3 16  61.2       7        F 15-19  
61    43  Taylor Gasson          F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      25:00.7 24:57.1 17  60.1       8        F 15-19  
62    138 Amy Wrasman            F      Minster        OH    US      25:20.2 25:10.6 39  59.9       2        F 35-39  
63    85  L. MOORE               F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      25:17.6 25:11.4 8   73.7       2        F 1-10   
64    81  Noah Magoto            M      Russia         OH    US      25:17.8 25:14.9 14  54.3       4        M 11-14  
65    110 Joseph Simpson         M      Troy           OH    US      25:45.1 25:16.4 19  51.4       7        M 15-19  
66    737 Will Magoto            M                                   25:17.5 25:17.5 13  55.4       5        M 11-14  
67    112 Danyel Spillers        F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      25:41.7 25:22.5 28  58.2       2        F 25-29  
68    113 Justin Spillers        M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      25:42.1 25:23.3 29  51.2       5        M 25-29  
69    738 Emily Holdheide        F                                   25:31.9 25:26.1 17  59.0       9        F 15-19  
70    703 Samantha Bensman       F                                   25:30.3 25:26.4 17  59.0       10       F 15-19  
71    15  C. Boyer               M      Sidney         OH    US      25:29.8 25:28.4 11  58.6       6        M 11-14  
72    65  Tisha Huth             F      Troy           OH    US      25:48.7 25:38.9 46  61.8       1        F 45-49  
73    117 Nancy Stager           F      Troy           OH    US      25:49.7 25:46.5 55  67.8       1        F 55-59  
74    73  Michelle Koverman      F      Sidney         OH    US      26:10.5 25:51.4 38  58.1       3        F 35-39  
75    6   Taylor Ambos           F      Sidney         OH    US      26:04.8 25:52.0 26  57.1       3        F 25-29  
76    50  Ben Gross              M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      26:08.6 25:54.9 35  51.2       4        M 35-39  
77    90  Kevin OReilly          M      Troy           OH    US      26:07.5 25:59.1 48  55.9       3        M 45-49  
78    637 K. Burmeister          F                                   26:20.9 26:03.9 12  63.2       8        F 11-14  
79    44  Makenna Geise          F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      26:10.6 26:10.6 17  57.3       11       F 15-19  
80    109 Mary Siegrist          F      Sidney         OH    US      26:19.1 26:15.9 61  71.5       1        F 60-99  
81    77  Matt Lessing           M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      26:33.8 26:16.6 39  51.8       5        M 35-39  
82    438 Joe Ferryman           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:29.3 26:25.4 44  53.4       2        M 40-44  
83    94  Andrea Rodeheffer      F      Minster        OH    US      26:38.6 26:29.4 14  59.6       9        F 11-14  
84    96  J. Rodeheffer          M      Minster        OH    US      26:39.4 26:29.8 12  54.4       7        M 11-14  
85    137 Alyssa Wrasman         F      Minster        OH    US      26:41.9 26:33.3 13  60.7       10       F 11-14  
86    45  Kennedi Gephart        F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      26:45.7 26:37.3 13  60.5       11       F 11-14  
87    727 Ron Risser             M      Anna           OH    US      26:38.0 26:38.0 67  63.6       1        M 60-99  
88    708 O. Borchers            F                                   26:45.9 26:38.5 11  63.4       12       F 11-14  
89    710 Vernon Rosenbeck       M                                   26:57.6 26:45.1 63  61.2       2        M 60-99  
90    99  Victoria Rosengarten   F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      26:57.8 26:51.0 19  55.0       12       F 15-19  
91    647 Brad Rethman           M                                   27:03.1 26:51.3 44  52.5       3        M 40-44  
92    766 Mindy Nation           F      Jackson Center OH    US      27:13.3 26:55.7 24  54.8       1        F 20-24  
93    64  Eric Huth              M      Troy           OH    US      27:07.6 26:57.2 50  54.7       7        M 50-54  
94    745 Mike Muhlenkamp        M                                   27:13.8 27:03.5 51  54.9       8        M 50-54  
95    107 Q. Sholtis             F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      27:15.6 27:12.9 11  62.1       13       F 11-14  
96    106 A. Sholtis             F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      27:15.5 27:13.4 11  62.1       14       F 11-14  
97    130 Nancy Watercutter      F      Anna           OH    US      27:19.6 27:13.9 52  62.0       2        F 50-54  
98    644 Kelly Monnin           F                                   27:43.5 27:29.5 34  54.0       6        F 30-34  
99    641 Karla Young            F                                   27:51.1 27:31.4 30  53.7       7        F 30-34  
100   60  Amy Hoying             F      Sidney         OH    US      27:45.8 27:35.1 30  53.5       8        F 30-34  
101   743 Rick Steenrod          M                                   27:56.8 27:42.1 54  54.9       9        M 50-54  
102   426 Mary Ann Huelskamp     F      Sidney         OH    US      27:57.3 27:47.0 48  58.2       2        F 45-49  
103   427 T. Egleston            M                                   27:57.0 27:47.8 11  53.7       8        M 11-14  
104   69  Chad Koester           M      Sidney         OH    US      28:09.1 27:56.4 36  47.7       6        M 35-39  
105   409 Eric Kindig            M                                   28:02.5 28:02.5 54  54.3       10       M 50-54  
106   120 Phil Stickel           M      Russia         OH    US      28:25.4 28:03.8 55  54.6       2        M 55-59  
107   40  Julie Fuller           F      De Graff       OH    US      28:21.4 28:11.8 40  53.8       2        F 40-44  
108   23  Susan Cole             F      Sidney         OH    US      28:27.8 28:15.2 41  54.0       3        F 40-44  
109   406 A. Kellner             M                                   28:23.5 28:18.8 11  52.7       9        M 11-14  
110   717 E. Raterman            F                                   28:26.2 28:26.2 12  58.0       15       F 11-14  
111   46  Cindy Geyer            F      Botkins        OH    US      28:48.5 28:27.2 55  61.4       2        F 55-59  
112   52  Dwayne Hall            M      Tipp City      OH    US      28:43.2 28:28.7 46  50.3       4        M 45-49  
113   645 Joni Burmeister        F                                   28:52.6 28:35.7 39  52.7       4        F 35-39  
114   55  Amanda Hoehne          F      Anna           OH    US      29:04.6 28:50.0 21  51.2       2        F 20-24  
115   640 Barbie Vieira          F                                   29:13.4 28:52.8 29  51.1       4        F 25-29  
116   760 Marissa Riethman       F                                   29:06.2 28:59.6 16  52.6       13       F 15-19  
117   54  Tina Herring           F      Sidney         OH    US      29:25.1 29:05.1 29  50.8       5        F 25-29  
118   765 Courtnie Judy          F                                   29:29.3 29:10.8 25  50.6       6        F 25-29  
119   718 H. Raterman            F                                   29:14.5 29:11.3 12  56.5       16       F 11-14  
120   30  Karla Doseck           F      Botkins        OH    US      29:20.2 29:14.3 57  61.2       3        F 55-59  
121   32  Rhonda Farley          F      Sidney         OH    US      29:22.3 29:15.6 47  54.7       3        F 45-49  
122   128 J. Wagner              F      Piqua          OH    US      29:29.3 29:18.3 10  59.3       3        F 1-10   
123   39  Wesley Francis         M      Greensboro     OH    US      29:28.8 29:18.5 15  45.8       8        M 15-19  
124   642 Sarah Rethman          F                                   29:41.2 29:19.9 33  50.5       9        F 30-34  
125   661 Brandon Loudenbeck     M                                   29:49.9 29:20.8 24  44.2       3        M 20-24  
126   436 A. Schmitmeyer         F                                   29:35.9 29:28.5 11  57.3       17       F 11-14  
127   87  Natalie Muhlenkamp     F      Minster        OH    US      29:54.3 29:32.5 25  50.0       7        F 25-29  
128   707 Marilyn Pohlman        F                                   29:49.9 29:43.1 59  61.6       4        F 55-59  
129   76  M. Lessing             F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      30:01.9 29:45.0 11  56.8       18       F 11-14  
130   732 Gordon Lawrence        M                                   30:13.6 29:46.4 46  48.1       5        M 45-49  
131   136 A. Wrasman             F      Minster        OH    US      29:56.1 29:46.5 11  56.8       19       F 11-14  
132   750 Jill Hamaker           F                                   30:00.2 29:47.8 35  49.9       5        F 35-39  
133   396 Linda Bauer            F                                   30:09.7 29:50.0 61  62.9       2        F 60-99  
134   71  A. Koverman            F      Sidney         OH    US      30:14.0 29:54.6 10  58.1       4        F 1-10   
135   433 Rachael Morris         F                                   30:06.0 29:57.0 26  49.3       8        F 25-29  
136   748 Christina Anderson     F                                   30:00.7 29:57.4 15  51.8       14       F 15-19  
137   62  Melissa Hoying         F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      30:27.6 30:04.2 29  49.1       9        F 25-29  
138   104 Michelle Seger         F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      30:26.8 30:07.0 31  49.0       10       F 30-34  
139   2   Paul Albers            M      Minster        OH    US      30:29.9 30:14.9 69  57.1       3        M 60-99  
140   12  Kaye Borchers          F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      30:37.9 30:17.0 35  49.1       6        F 35-39  
141   8   Carol Berning          F      Anna           OH    US      30:42.0 30:20.1 49  53.9       4        F 45-49  
142   80  Nathan Magoto          M      Russia         OH    US      30:29.4 30:24.6 39  44.8       7        M 35-39  
143   759 L. Bornhorst           F                                   30:39.5 30:24.8 8   61.0       5        F 1-10   
144   744 Ann Bornhorst          F                                   30:42.1 30:27.3 41  50.1       4        F 40-44  
145   428 Morgan Huelskamp       F                                   30:42.9 30:32.2 20  48.4       3        F 20-24  
146   16  Darian Boyer           F      Sidney         OH    US      30:43.9 30:34.8 15  50.7       15       F 15-19  
147   18  Morgan Bradley         F      Springfield    OH    US      30:49.2 30:35.1 21  48.3       4        F 20-24  
148   17  Leslie Boyer           F      Sidney         OH    US      31:05.2 30:37.3 29  48.2       10       F 25-29  
149   124 A. Turner              F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      30:59.5 30:38.9 8   60.6       6        F 1-10   
150   103 Kirsten Seger          F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      30:59.7 30:39.1 27  48.2       11       F 25-29  
151   7   Abby Bergman           F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      30:53.3 30:39.3 31  48.2       11       F 30-34  
152   51  Michael Gross          M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      30:58.2 30:44.5 65  54.2       4        M 60-99  
153   437 Jennifer Kauffenbarger F                                   30:56.4 30:49.1 15  50.3       16       F 15-19  
154   723 Jenni Tennery          F                                   31:10.0 30:50.9 38  48.7       7        F 35-39  
155   770 Lisa Hull              F                                   30:56.0 30:51.2 47  51.9       5        F 45-49  
156   58  Ellie Holthaus         F      Sidney         OH    US      30:54.2 30:51.3 13  52.2       20       F 11-14  
157   57  Lisa Hoewischer        F      Sidney         OH    US      31:24.0 31:03.7 58  58.3       5        F 55-59  
158   633 Colby Graves           M                                   31:39.6 31:23.0 27  41.4       6        M 25-29  
159   98  Kayla Rosengarten      F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      31:33.1 31:27.3 16  48.5       17       F 15-19  
160   122 Andrea Turner          F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      32:02.9 31:42.0 36  47.0       8        F 35-39  
161   123 A. Turner              F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      32:02.9 31:42.2 10  54.8       7        F 1-10   
162   652 Steve Epperson         M                                   32:11.8 31:50.4 54  47.8       11       M 50-54  
163   118 Scott Stager           M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      32:00.0 31:55.3 54  47.7       12       M 50-54  
164   116 Luke Stager            M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      32:02.0 31:57.6 17  40.9       9        M 15-19  
165   635 M. Maurer              F                                   32:01.4 31:59.6 12  51.5       21       F 11-14  
166   75  Linda Larger           F      Botkins        OH    US      32:23.2 32:23.2 48  49.9       6        F 45-49  
167   135 Jordan Wolfe           M      Covington      OH    US      33:00.0 32:44.6 19  39.7       10       M 15-19  
168   56  Susan Hoehne           F      Anna           OH    US      33:06.4 32:52.0 46  48.2       7        F 45-49  
169   643 Bonita Bleininger      F                                   33:37.2 33:11.3 47  48.2       8        F 45-49  
170   719 Kelly Laber            F                                   33:37.7 33:12.3 41  45.9       5        F 40-44  
171   752 Diane Reichert         F                                   33:38.0 33:20.4 58  54.3       6        F 55-59  
172   70  Cheryl Koester         F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      33:39.5 33:26.0 35  44.5       9        F 35-39  
173   660 Lisa Boerger           F                                   33:47.9 33:38.7 39  44.8       10       F 35-39  
174   10  R. Boerger             F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      33:47.9 33:44.7 12  48.8       22       F 11-14  
175   651 Jackie Roberts         F                                   34:33.9 34:03.5 50  48.5       3        F 50-54  
176   431 Michael Knain          M                                   34:20.5 34:10.9 28  38.0       7        M 25-29  
177   126 Judith Voisard         F      Sidney         OH    US      34:42.8 34:22.9 63  56.0       3        F 60-99  
178   728 Terri Risser           F      Anna           OH    US      34:44.0 34:23.8 66  58.1       4        F 60-99  
179   29  Conelia Dixon II       F      Sidney         OH    US      34:55.9 34:36.8 23  42.7       5        F 20-24  
180   4   Jackie Allen           F      Sidney         OH    US      35:11.1 34:44.1 41  43.9       6        F 40-44  
181   20  Pat Burmeister         F      Botkins        OH    US      35:05.5 34:44.7 64  56.1       5        F 60-99  
182   3   Chad Allen             M      Sidney         OH    US      35:11.2 34:44.8 42  40.0       4        M 40-44  
183   48  Lora Grewe             F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      35:11.9 34:50.6 13  46.3       23       F 11-14  
184   53  Sharon Hall            F      Tipp City      OH    US      35:42.7 35:18.3 45  44.5       9        F 45-49  
185   115 Steve Springer         M      Sidney         OH    US      35:57.5 35:30.2 63  46.1       5        M 60-99  
186   711 A. Werling             F                                   35:43.5 35:32.2 7   54.3       8        F 1-10   
187   742 Sharon Asbury          F      Sidney         OH    US      35:44.5 35:32.5 57  50.3       7        F 55-59  
188   21  Randy Burmeister       M      Botkins        OH    US      35:58.3 35:40.3 63  45.9       6        M 60-99  
189   429 Julie Egleston         F                                   35:52.7 35:41.0 43  43.3       7        F 40-44  
190   140 Kevin Wrasman          M      Minster        OH    US      35:52.4 35:42.1 44  39.5       5        M 40-44  
191   37  A.J. Francis           M      Greensboro     OH    US      36:21.8 35:52.0 17  36.5       11       M 15-19  
192   139 A. Wrasman             F      Minster        OH    US      35:52.6 35:52.6 9   50.0       9        F 1-10   
193   36  Julia Fogt             F      Sidney         OH    US      36:16.6 35:58.1 57  49.7       8        F 55-59  
194   25  Alan Davis             M      Ludlow Falls   OH    US      36:24.4 36:00.5 44  39.2       6        M 40-44  
195   127 Abby Wagner            F      Sidney         OH    US      36:20.8 36:01.9 30  41.0       12       F 30-34  
196   134 Carolyn Wolfe          F      Covington      OH    US      36:37.2 36:19.0 73  60.7       6        F 60-99  
197   763 Kim Curlis             F                                   36:29.2 36:23.3 42  42.2       8        F 40-44  
198   47  Nancy Greve            F      Botkins        OH    US      36:35.6 36:23.7 57  49.1       9        F 55-59  
199   111 Mike Snider            M      Sidney         OH    US      36:51.8 36:32.6 63  44.8       7        M 60-99  
200   114 Lynne Springer         F      Sidney         OH    US      37:04.7 36:41.1 55  47.6       10       F 55-59  
201   734 Matt Frey              M                                   37:13.0 36:50.9 31  35.4       6        M 30-34  
202   735 Stacy Frey             F                                   37:13.4 36:51.5 31  40.1       13       F 30-34  
203   38  Patricia Francis       F      Sidney         OH    US      37:38.1 37:09.4 75  61.0       7        F 60-99  
204   697 Karen Fortman          F                                   37:30.3 37:30.3 46  42.3       10       F 45-49  
205   33  Dorothy Fergus         F      Sidney         OH    US      39:18.2 38:59.2 53  43.8       4        F 50-54  
206   19  Holly Burch            F      Lewiston       OH    US      39:28.4 39:00.6 45  40.3       11       F 45-49  
207   1   Maria Adans            F      Sidney         OH    US      40:03.1 39:34.1 15  39.2       18       F 15-19  
208   102 Annette Schulze        F      Sidney         OH    US      40:02.0 39:50.6 62  47.7       8        F 60-99  
209   733 Cindy Gooding          F                                   40:24.3 40:03.5 61  46.8       9        F 60-99  
210   403 Terry Bauer            M                                   41:03.6 40:40.6 62  39.9       8        M 60-99  
211   24  Tracy Dapore           F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      41:10.9 40:48.6 36  36.5       11       F 35-39  
212   736 Debbie Castle          F                                   41:19.9 41:05.6 51  40.6       5        F 50-54  
213   92  Sherry Pirics          F      Sidney         OH    US      41:36.1 41:24.8 60  44.8       10       F 60-99  
214   712 Lori Werling           F                                   41:57.0 41:29.0 48  39.0       12       F 45-49  
215   713 Kari Egbert            F                                   41:59.0 41:30.7 42  37.0       9        F 40-44  
216   720 Christe Sanders        F                                   41:59.9 41:47.0 47  38.3       13       F 45-49  
217   432 Chelsea Brush          F                                   42:00.7 41:52.4 26  35.3       12       F 25-29  
218   72  J. Koverman            F      Sidney         OH    US      41:58.2 41:58.2 12  39.3       24       F 11-14  
219   133 Sandy Wolf             F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      42:24.8 42:07.9 57  42.4       11       F 55-59  
220   132 Joe Wolf               M      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      42:25.1 42:08.9 57  37.0       3        M 55-59  
221   28  Conelia Dixon          F      Sidney         OH    US      42:32.8 42:13.7 67  48.0       11       F 60-99  
222   97  Richard Romie          M      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      42:55.4 42:28.5 75  44.1       9        M 60-99  
223   5   Tracy Allen            F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      42:55.8 42:29.0 41  35.9       10       F 40-44  
224   729 Susan Knouff           F                                   43:18.7 42:46.9 33  34.6       14       F 30-34  
225   709 Emma Simpson           F                                   43:18.6 42:49.9 17  35.0       19       F 15-19  
226   636 L. Adams               F                                   43:34.6 43:05.6 12  38.3       25       F 11-14  
227   430 Amy Sanders            F                                   43:46.6 43:27.4 34  34.1       15       F 30-34  
228   59  Shelly Holthaus        F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      44:23.0 44:03.8 39  34.2       12       F 35-39  
229   61  Jana Hoying            F      Minster        OH    US      44:22.5 44:03.9 33  33.6       16       F 30-34  
230   74  Lori Kremer            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      44:53.1 44:29.4 41  34.3       11       F 40-44  
231   95  Brenda Rodeheffer      F      Minster        OH    US      44:53.1 44:29.5 40  34.1       12       F 40-44  
232   730 Joni Siegrist          F                                   45:02.8 44:36.0 32  33.1       17       F 30-34  
233   89  Kathy Olberding        F      Troy           OH    US      45:03.1 44:37.1 42  34.4       13       F 40-44  
234   11  Theresa Boerger        F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      45:03.6 44:37.5 40  34.0       14       F 40-44  
235   100 Lisa Ruhenkamp         F      Ft Loramie     OH    US      45:11.4 44:42.4 52  37.8       6        F 50-54  
236   63  Sue Hoying             F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      45:11.8 44:42.7 50  36.9       7        F 50-54  
237   9   Rich Berning           M      Anna           OH    US      46:07.4 45:40.9 49  32.0       6        M 45-49  
238   68  Owen Kitzmiller        M      Ft Loramie     OH    US      46:43.7 46:26.8 13  30.2       10       M 11-14  
239   67  Mike Kitzmiller        M      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      46:44.1 46:26.9 68  36.8       10       M 60-99  
240   66  Margorie Kitzmiller    F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      46:46.2 46:28.6 66  43.0       12       F 60-99  
241   634 Lisa Zimmerman         F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      47:21.7 46:57.2 36  31.7       13       F 35-39  
242   716 Jenna Bertke           F                                   47:25.5 47:00.9 27  31.4       13       F 25-29  
243   726 Sandra Albers          F                                   47:55.1 47:38.9 68  43.1       13       F 60-99  
244   654 Pam Seger              F                                   48:08.2 47:58.6 50  34.4       8        F 50-54  
245   405 Emily Miller           F                                   48:08.9 47:59.4 52  35.2       9        F 50-54  
246   751 Molly Lessing          F                                   48:54.5 48:31.4 35  30.6       14       F 35-39  
247   91  Kathryn Perrine        F      Plano          TX    US      49:56.5 49:38.1 73  44.4       14       F 60-99  
248   125 Delane Tyler           F      Sidney         OH    US      52:05.1 51:34.4 48  31.3       14       F 45-49  
249   764 Jen Long               F                                   53:12.4 52:42.6 30  28.0       18       F 30-34  
250   757 Carla Schiffke         F                                   53:13.1 52:42.9 52  32.0       10       F 50-54  
251   724 Dylan Heitkamp         M                                   54:10.8 53:53.5 18  24.1       12       M 15-19  
252   725 Lacey Dirksen          F                                   54:11.2 53:53.8 16  28.3       20       F 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tyler Roeth 769 23  1       M      Piqua OH US 15:20.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Borchers 739 22  4       F               17:32.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Reaman 632 10  57      M               24:52.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Rethman 646 14  5       M                         17:52.8 
2     C. Gasson    42  11  28      M      Fort Loramie OH US 22:42.2 
3     Riley Mangas 758 13  29      M                         22:42.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brady McBride 656 17  3       M               16:37.3 
2     Alex Seger    705 16  6       M               17:56.0 
3     Riley Holland 540 18  7       M               18:35.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steven Stickel     121 20  19      M      Russia OH US 21:36.3 
2     Joseph Stickel     119 22  27      M      Russia OH US 22:39.2 
3     Brandon Loudenbeck 661 24  125     M                   29:20.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Blagg  435 25  10      M                         19:24.7 
2     Alan Rethman 93  27  38      M      Fort Loramie OH US 23:30.6 
3     Aaron Deloye 653 26  41      M                         23:38.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Bowman   443 31  2       M                         15:40.5 
2     Aaren Boyer   14  34  11      M      Sidney OH US       19:29.0 
3     Neil Borchers 13  34  15      M      Fort Loramie OH US 21:02.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Oakley  88  35  8       M      Lakeview OH US 18:58.0 
2     Austin Sharp 105 39  18      M      Anna OH US     21:22.0 
3     Joel Knouff  731 35  39      M                     23:32.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Sanders 721 44  24      M                       22:32.3 
2     Joe Ferryman 438 44  82      M      Wapakoneta OH US 26:25.4 
3     Brad Rethman 647 44  91      M                       26:51.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike Thomas   755 46  9       M      Anna OH US 19:02.7 
2     Dean Wintrow  706 45  17      M                 21:19.8 
3     Kevin OReilly 90  48  77      M      Troy OH US 25:59.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cletus Bulcher 655 51  22      M                   22:23.3 
2     Steve Stewart  715 53  23      M                   22:29.2 
3     Larry Mabbitt  79  50  35      M      Russia OH US 23:20.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Starbuck 749 58  53      M                        24:33.8 
2     Phil Stickel   120 55  106     M      Russia OH US      28:03.8 
3     Joe Wolf       132 57  220     M      Ft. Loramie OH US 42:08.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ron Risser       727 67  87      M      Anna OH US    26:38.0 
2     Vernon Rosenbeck 710 63  89      M                    26:45.1 
3     Paul Albers      2   69  139     M      Minster OH US 30:14.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Kipp   740 10  34      F                         23:19.2 
2     L. MOORE  85  8   63      F      Fort Loramie OH US 25:11.4 
3     J. Wagner 128 10  122     F      Piqua OH US        29:18.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Adams        702 13  14      F               20:54.0 
2     B. Reaman         631 11  21      F               22:18.6 
3     Danielle Eilerman 434 13  25      F               22:32.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Frazier 696 15  16      F               21:18.4 
2     Mary Flanary  659 15  20      F               21:53.4 
3     Malia Kellner 407 17  30      F               23:04.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mindy Nation     766 24  92      F      Jackson Center OH US 26:55.7 
2     Amanda Hoehne    55  21  114     F      Anna OH US           28:50.0 
3     Morgan Huelskamp 428 20  145     F                           30:32.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jarica Deloye   639 25  43      F                       23:44.4 
2     Danyel Spillers 112 28  67      F      Ft Loramie OH US 25:22.5 
3     Taylor Ambos    6   26  75      F      Sidney OH US     25:52.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Candis Calhoun 767 30  42      F      Jackson Center OH US 23:39.9 
2     Amanda King    747 32  47      F      Piqua OH US          24:01.6 
3     Bridget Davis  27  34  48      F      Sidney OH US         24:13.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JULIA MOORE       84  37  44      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:56.3 
2     Amy Wrasman       138 39  62      F      Minster OH US      25:10.6 
3     Michelle Koverman 73  38  74      F      Sidney OH US       25:51.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 129 41  37      F      Piqua OH US    23:26.8 
2     Julie Fuller 40  40  107     F      De Graff OH US 28:11.8 
3     Susan Cole   23  41  108     F      Sidney OH US   28:15.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tisha Huth         65  46  72      F      Troy OH US   25:38.9 
2     Mary Ann Huelskamp 426 48  102     F      Sidney OH US 27:47.0 
3     Rhonda Farley      32  47  121     F      Sidney OH US 29:15.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michelle Stoltz   404 51  52      F                 24:32.0 
2     Nancy Watercutter 130 52  97      F      Anna OH US 27:13.9 
3     Jackie Roberts    651 50  175     F                 34:03.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nancy Stager 117 55  73      F      Troy OH US    25:46.5 
2     Cindy Geyer  46  55  111     F      Botkins OH US 28:27.2 
3     Karla Doseck 30  57  120     F      Botkins OH US 29:14.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Siegrist  109 61  80      F      Sidney OH US 26:15.9 
2     Linda Bauer    396 61  133     F                   29:50.0 
3     Judith Voisard 126 63  177     F      Sidney OH US 34:22.9 

Embed Code