Five at the Fort

Thu July 4, 2019 Fort Loramie, OH US 45845 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1572 Joseph Ballas        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      16:53.8 16:50.7 5:26  18  77.0       1        M Open   
2     505  Tom Ballas           M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      17:00.5 16:57.6 5:28  20  76.3       1        M 20-24  
3     1191 Jason Barhorst       M      New Bremen    OH    US      17:18.4 17:15.5 5:34  31  75.3       1        M 30-34  
4     1341 Brady McBride        M                                  17:54.1 17:49.5 5:45  21  72.6       2        M 20-24  
5     1163 Kyle The GOAT        M                                  18:23.7 18:20.5 5:55  35  72.0       1        M 35-39  
6     1564 Jake Ruthman         M                                  18:27.9 18:24.0 5:56  18  70.5       1        M 15-19  
7     519  Colten Gasson        M                          US      18:27.8 18:24.6 5:56  15  72.9       2        M 15-19  
8     1189 Adam Ballas          M                                  19:20.6 19:17.3 6:13  15  69.6       3        M 15-19  
9     1568 Hayden Schmidt       M                                  19:37.9 19:35.0 6:19  16  67.6       4        M 15-19  
10    518  Colin Gasson         M                          US      19:40.6 19:36.8 6:20  15  68.5       5        M 15-19  
11    504  Mike Ballas          M                          US      19:47.8 19:43.9 6:22  53  76.3       1        M 50-54  
12    1569 Bill McKinney        M      Sidney        OH    US      20:00.8 19:57.6 6:26  45  71.0       1        M 45-49  
13    543  Jenna Schultz        F      Minster       OH    US      20:18.8 20:14.5 6:32  30  72.7       1        F Open   
14    1351 Mike Thomas          M      Anna          OH    US      20:20.9 20:17.2 6:33  50  72.4       2        M 50-54  
15    1345 Katie Barga          F                                  20:39.5 20:35.4 6:39  26  71.4       1        F 25-29  
16    1195 Prestan Shannon      M                                  20:51.5 20:48.3 6:43  18  62.4       6        M 15-19  
17    530  mark mescher         M      West Newton   MA    US      21:19.3 21:13.2 6:51  48  68.2       2        M 45-49  
18    1555 Evan Rithman         M                                  21:33.5 21:28.1 6:56  23  60.2       3        M 20-24  
19    1570 Kaden Mescher        M                                  22:02.0 21:57.8 7:05  18  59.1       7        M 15-19  
20    1549 Trey Ranly           M                                  22:02.0 21:58.8 7:05  15  61.1       8        M 15-19  
21    1561 Jay Prichard         M                                  22:09.5 22:05.9 7:08  61  72.6       1        M 60-69  
22    1181 Mary Looby           F                                  22:35.5 22:24.7 7:14  31  65.6       1        F 30-34  
23    1340 Tatum McBride        F                                  22:41.1 22:34.2 7:17  19  65.2       1        F 15-19  
24    1558 Jason Chaney         M                                  23:05.0 23:02.2 7:26  16  57.4       9        M 15-19  
25    1346 Riley Holland        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      23:07.4 23:02.3 7:26  22  56.1       4        M 20-24  
26    1148 Emily Holliday       F                                  23:08.9 23:04.5 7:27  34  64.1       2        F 30-34  
27    1352 Corynn Heitkamp      F                                  23:10.1 23:05.3 7:27  16  65.8       2        F 15-19  
28    1552 Anna Detrick         F                                  23:10.0 23:05.4 7:27  15  66.9       3        F 15-19  
29    1551 Angel Rodriguiz      F                                  23:10.3 23:05.4 7:27  16  65.8       4        F 15-19  
30    1348 Caitlyn Gasson       F                                  23:10.2 23:05.5 7:27  16  65.8       5        F 15-19  
31    1353 Kennedi Gephart      F                                  23:10.8 23:06.1 7:27  17  64.7       6        F 15-19  
32    1196 Ava Turner           F                                  23:10.3 23:10.3 7:28  14  67.8       1        F 11-14  
33    1338 Tiffany McBride      F                                  23:33.5 23:26.9 7:34  50  70.3       1        F 50-54  
34    535  L. MOORE             F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      23:37.8 23:28.5 7:34  12  69.9       2        F 11-14  
35    1160 Tony Marty           M                                  23:42.9 23:31.7 7:35  30  55.1       2        M 30-34  
36    558  Josh Wagner          M                          US      24:04.0 23:57.2 7:44  21  54.0       5        M 20-24  
37    1143 Brian Barga          M                                  24:22.1 24:11.0 7:48  24  53.5       6        M 20-24  
38    1184 Neil Borchers        M                                  24:19.8 24:12.3 7:48  38  55.6       2        M 35-39  
39    527  Kort Kugel           M      MARIA STEIN   OH    US      24:25.5 24:13.7 7:49  40  56.4       1        M 40-44  
40    1571 Riley Mangas         M                                  24:24.4 24:20.3 7:51  17  53.7       10       M 15-19  
41    1179 Austin Sharp         M                                  24:32.9 24:24.9 7:53  43  57.1       2        M 40-44  
42    1562 Ashley Harrod        F                                  24:33.5 24:25.6 7:53  36  60.8       1        F 35-39  
43    556  Jana Wagner          F                          US      24:34.6 24:28.5 7:54  14  64.2       3        F 11-14  
44    534  JULIA MOORE          F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      24:56.4 24:48.2 8:00  41  61.3       1        F 40-44  
45    1153 Zlerus Bucher        M                                  25:17.1 25:05.6 8:06  55  60.9       1        M 55-59  
46    501  Scott Albers         M      Anna          OH    US      25:19.2 25:07.4 8:06  43  55.5       3        M 40-44  
47    551  Angela Timmerman     F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      25:24.5 25:16.6 8:09  40  59.8       2        F 40-44  
48    1563 Kyle McKinney        M      Sidney        OH    US      25:21.4 25:17.3 8:09  14  54.1       1        M 11-14  
49    529  eva mescher          F      Newton        MA    US      25:22.5 25:22.5 8:11  13  63.2       4        F 11-14  
50    521  Jorgi Hoying         F      Anna          OH    US      25:33.9 25:25.1 8:12  38  58.9       2        F 35-39  
51    1337 Ian Campbell         M                                  25:47.0 25:40.2 8:17  21  50.4       7        M 20-24  
52    1199 Marissa Riethman     F                                  25:47.1 25:40.2 8:17  20  57.3       1        F 20-24  
53    1152 Lisa Pleiman         F                                  26:01.9 25:49.1 8:20  43  59.7       3        F 40-44  
54    555  Brad Turner          M                          US      27:06.5 26:57.5 8:42  40  50.7       4        M 40-44  
55    1169 Kelly Rerchers       F                                  27:18.3 27:09.7 8:46  41  56.0       4        F 40-44  
56    1167 Collen Berchers      F                                  27:18.9 27:10.9 8:46  13  59.0       5        F 11-14  
57    557  Jenny Wagner         F                          US      27:28.0 27:21.4 8:49  45  57.3       1        F 45-49  
58    531  m. mescher           F      Newton        MA    US      27:32.1 27:26.3 8:51  10  63.0       1        F 0-10   
59    503  M. Ballas            F                          US      27:34.5 27:29.0 8:52  12  59.7       6        F 11-14  
60    1574 Spencer Wells        M                                  27:36.2 27:30.2 8:52  32  47.4       3        M 30-34  
61    1553 Alyson Schmitmeyer   F                                  27:45.6 27:40.3 8:56  15  55.8       7        F 15-19  
62    1356 Olivia Berchers      F                                  27:45.4 27:40.4 8:56  15  55.8       8        F 15-19  
63    1557 D. Barhorst          M                                  28:00.1 27:47.4 8:58  11  53.6       2        M 11-14  
64    1198 A. Boeke             M                                  28:08.3 27:55.8 9:01  11  53.3       3        M 11-14  
65    1174 Lauren Grillot       F                                  28:13.6 28:03.5 9:03  34  52.7       3        F 30-34  
66    1185 Kaye Borchers        M                                  28:18.0 28:10.1 9:05  38  47.8       3        M 35-39  
67    1158 Rachel Barhorst      F                                  28:24.1 28:15.5 9:07  36  52.6       3        F 35-39  
68    1176 Terrie Schwaiger     F                                  28:49.8 28:41.3 9:15  58  63.1       1        F 55-59  
69    1342 Maddi Brundelur      F                                  29:26.1 29:18.8 9:27  21  50.2       2        F 20-24  
70    554  A. Turner            F                          US      29:28.8 29:19.0 9:27  12  56.0       7        F 11-14  
71    553  Andrea Turner        F                          US      29:28.5 29:19.6 9:28  40  51.6       5        F 40-44  
72    1343 Oliva Quinter        F                                  29:26.7 29:20.1 9:28  21  50.1       3        F 20-24  
73    1144 Rick SeulScott       M                                  29:34.3 29:28.6 9:31  65  56.3       2        M 60-69  
74    1159 Katelyn Wolters      F                                  29:45.3 29:33.4 9:32  26  49.8       2        F 25-29  
75    502  Jared Baker          M      Minster       OH    US      30:10.3 30:07.0 9:43  13  46.5       4        M 11-14  
76    1575 Alan Hokischer       M                                  30:19.6 30:07.2 9:43  50  48.8       3        M 50-54  
77    1150 Reece Boerger        F                                  30:19.5 30:14.3 9:45  16  50.2       9        F 15-19  
78    550  Maddie Simon         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      30:19.6 30:14.8 9:45  17  49.4       10       F 15-19  
79    524  Chad Koester         M      Sidney        OH    US      30:45.0 30:34.5 9:52  40  44.7       5        M 40-44  
80    1149 Gregg Gooding        M                                  31:04.3 30:56.5 9:59  64  53.2       3        M 60-69  
81    1162 Megan Fortman        F                                  31:21.9 31:08.4 10:03 13  51.5       8        F 11-14  
82    1164 Rick Fortman         M                                  31:22.7 31:08.8 10:03 48  46.5       3        M 45-49  
83    522  Cecil Jackson        M      Pleasant Hill OH    US      31:27.5 31:19.7 10:06 76  60.7       1        M 70-99  
84    516  Andrea Francis       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      31:37.1 31:22.6 10:07 34  47.1       4        F 30-34  
85    517  Derek Francis        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      31:38.2 31:24.0 10:08 34  41.9       4        M 30-34  
86    544  Jody Schulze         F                          US      31:38.0 31:25.1 10:08 31  46.8       5        F 30-34  
87    1188 Rhonda Farley        F      Sidney        OH    US      32:11.2 32:02.0 10:20 51  52.1       2        F 50-54  
88    1151 A. Boerger           F                                  32:50.8 32:41.6 10:33 12  50.2       9        F 11-14  
89    507  B. Brandewie         M      Versailles    OH    US      32:52.2 32:43.4 10:33 9   49.6       1        M 0-10   
90    1177 Ann Huber            F                                  32:59.9 32:49.5 10:35 58  55.1       2        F 55-59  
91    1567 K. Luthman           F                                  33:02.3 32:52.7 10:36 12  49.9       10       F 11-14  
92    1559 B. Siegrist          F                                  33:20.7 33:00.5 10:39 5   63.4       2        F 0-10   
93    1175 Kristi Schulze       F                                  33:13.0 33:00.8 10:39 30  44.6       6        F 30-34  
94    509  Claire Chaney        F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      33:06.3 33:00.9 10:39 16  46.0       11       F 15-19  
95    1194 Kelsi Holthays       F                                  33:16.7 33:11.6 10:42 17  45.0       12       F 15-19  
96    510  sari Coumeri         F      Newton        MA    US      34:26.5 34:13.0 11:02 48  47.2       2        F 45-49  
97    506  Linda Bauer          F                          US      34:31.6 34:20.5 11:05 65  57.5       1        F 60-69  
98    1182 Lisa Hoewischer      F                                  34:34.0 34:22.7 11:05 62  55.3       2        F 60-69  
99    1183 Cindy Ohlsan         F                                  34:42.6 34:30.9 11:08 67  58.8       3        F 60-69  
100   549  Mary Siegrist        F                          US      34:57.1 34:36.9 11:10 65  57.0       4        F 60-69  
101   1566 Eric Barhorst        M                                  35:54.3 35:41.9 11:31 44  39.3       6        M 40-44  
102   1172 Colby Graves         M                                  37:02.5 36:52.1 11:54 31  35.3       5        M 30-34  
103   1565 Annette Schulze      F      Sidney        OH    US      37:16.7 37:04.5 11:58 66  54.0       5        F 60-69  
104   547  Carly Sholtis        F                          US      37:58.6 37:42.0 12:10 22  39.0       4        F 20-24  
105   532  Natalie Mescher      F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      39:04.8 38:51.8 12:32 27  37.9       3        F 25-29  
106   1118 Lisa Boerger         F                                  39:13.3 38:54.1 12:33 43  39.7       6        F 40-44  
107   533  Denise Moore         F                          US      39:24.2 39:04.1 12:36 49  41.8       3        F 45-49  
108   1192 Mary Jo Ronneham     F                                  41:54.1 41:37.3 13:26 53  41.0       3        F 50-54  
109   1173 Unknown Partic. 1173 M                                  42:02.2 41:52.5 13:30                2        M 0-10   
110   540  Dianne Ruhenkamp     F                          US      42:10.4 41:54.1 13:31 51  39.8       4        F 50-54  
111   513  Julia Fogt           F      Sidney        OH    US      42:24.6 42:12.9 13:37 61  44.5       6        F 60-69  
112   559  Lisa Zimmerman       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      42:41.6 42:23.3 13:40 40  35.7       7        F 40-44  
113   1171 Sarah Graves         F      Sidney        OH    US      42:56.9 42:46.8 13:48 31  34.4       7        F 30-34  
114   1161 Pam Palsgrave        F                                  43:51.9 43:28.8 14:02 62  43.7       7        F 60-69  
115   508  Morgan Castle        F      Vandalia      OH    US      44:12.7 43:47.2 14:07 25  33.6       4        F 25-29  
116   1166 Doug Castle          M                                  44:15.0 43:49.0 14:08 54  34.6       4        M 50-54  
117   1165 Dub Casty            F                                  44:14.5 43:49.2 14:08 55  39.8       3        F 55-59  
118   541  Hope Ruhenkamp       F                          US      46:12.0 45:56.1 14:49 23  32.0       5        F 20-24  
119   548  Kaye Sholtis         F                          US      46:14.0 45:56.8 14:49 53  37.1       5        F 50-54  
120   538  Brooke Ruhenkamp     F                          US      46:13.7 45:57.2 14:49 21  32.0       6        F 20-24  
121   537  DONNA Olberding      F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      46:15.3 45:57.6 14:50 49  35.5       4        F 45-49  
122   542  Lisa Ruhenkamp       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      46:14.6 45:59.1 14:50 56  38.4       4        F 55-59  
123   499  Clair Albers         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      46:15.2 45:59.4 14:50 26  32.0       5        F 25-29  
124   1347 Carolyn Masson       F                                  47:03.0 46:39.0 15:03 48  34.6       5        F 45-49  
125   511  Kari Egbert          F                          US      47:03.4 46:39.8 15:03 46  33.9       6        F 45-49  
126   1187 Cindy Plas           F                                  48:53.9 48:30.3 15:39 54  35.6       6        F 50-54  
127   512  Patty Eilerman       F                          US      48:54.1 48:30.4 15:39 55  36.0       5        F 55-59  
128   536  CHRIS OLBERDING      M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      48:51.5 48:33.9 15:40 54  31.2       5        M 50-54  
129   1156 Cody Albers          M                                  48:53.1 48:53.1 15:46 26  26.5       1        M 25-29  
130   1193 Pam Seger            M                                  51:23.9 51:05.0 16:29 57  30.4       2        M 55-59  
131   1186 Emily Miller         F                                  51:24.4 51:05.4 16:29 56  34.6       6        F 55-59  
132   1170 Janelle Meyer        F                                  51:38.3 51:38.3 16:39 26  28.5       6        F 25-29  
133   1344 Carolyn Hoying       F                                  56:32.0 56:12.9 18:08 76  41.1       1        F 70-99  
134   1354 Marge Kitzmiller     F                                  56:32.2 56:12.9 18:08 70  37.6       2        F 70-99  
135   526  Dana Kugel           F      Maria Stein   OH    US      56:32.4 56:14.2 18:08 38  26.6       4        F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Ballas 1572 18  1       M      Fort Loramie OH US 16:50.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenna Schultz 543 30  13      F      Minster OH US 20:14.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Brandewie         507  9   89      M      Versailles OH US 32:43.4 
2     Unknown Partic. 1173 1173     109     M                       41:52.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle McKinney 1563 14  48      M      Sidney OH US 25:17.3 
2     D. Barhorst   1557 11  63      M                   27:47.4 
3     A. Boeke      1198 11  64      M                   27:55.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jake Ruthman  1564 18  6       M               18:24.0 
2     Colten Gasson 519  15  7       M        US     18:24.6 
3     Adam Ballas   1189 15  8       M               19:17.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Ballas    505  20  2       M      Fort Loramie OH US 16:57.6 
2     Brady McBride 1341 21  4       M                         17:49.5 
3     Evan Rithman  1555 23  18      M                         21:28.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cody Albers 1156 26  129     M               48:53.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Barhorst 1191 31  3       M      New Bremen OH US 17:15.5 
2     Tony Marty     1160 30  35      M                       23:31.7 
3     Spencer Wells  1574 32  60      M                       27:30.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle The GOAT 1163 35  5       M               18:20.5 
2     Neil Borchers 1184 38  38      M               24:12.3 
3     Kaye Borchers 1185 38  66      M               28:10.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kort Kugel   527  40  39      M      MARIA STEIN OH US 24:13.7 
2     Austin Sharp 1179 43  41      M                        24:24.9 
3     Scott Albers 501  43  46      M      Anna OH US        25:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill McKinney 1569 45  12      M      Sidney OH US      19:57.6 
2     mark mescher  530  48  17      M      West Newton MA US 21:13.2 
3     Rick Fortman  1164 48  82      M                        31:08.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike Ballas    504  53  11      M        US       19:43.9 
2     Mike Thomas    1351 50  14      M      Anna OH US 20:17.2 
3     Alan Hokischer 1575 50  76      M                 30:07.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zlerus Bucher 1153 55  45      M               25:05.6 
2     Pam Seger     1193 57  130     M               51:05.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard   1561 61  21      M               22:05.9 
2     Rick SeulScott 1144 65  73      M               29:28.6 
3     Gregg Gooding  1149 64  80      M               30:56.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cecil Jackson 522 76  83      M      Pleasant Hill OH US 31:19.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     m. mescher  531  10  58      F      Newton MA US 27:26.3 
2     B. Siegrist 1559 5   92      F                   33:00.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ava Turner  1196 14  32      F                         23:10.3 
2     L. MOORE    535  12  34      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:28.5 
3     Jana Wagner 556  14  43      F        US               24:28.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tatum McBride   1340 19  23      F               22:34.2 
2     Corynn Heitkamp 1352 16  27      F               23:05.3 
3     Anna Detrick    1552 15  28      F               23:05.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marissa Riethman 1199 20  52      F               25:40.2 
2     Maddi Brundelur  1342 21  69      F               29:18.8 
3     Oliva Quinter    1343 21  72      F               29:20.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Barga     1345 26  15      F                         20:35.4 
2     Katelyn Wolters 1159 26  74      F                         29:33.4 
3     Natalie Mescher 532  27  105     F      Fort Loramie OH US 38:51.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Looby     1181 31  22      F               22:24.7 
2     Emily Holliday 1148 34  26      F               23:04.5 
3     Lauren Grillot 1174 34  65      F               28:03.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ashley Harrod   1562 36  42      F                 24:25.6 
2     Jorgi Hoying    521  38  50      F      Anna OH US 25:25.1 
3     Rachel Barhorst 1158 36  67      F                 28:15.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JULIA MOORE      534  41  44      F      Fort Loramie OH US 24:48.2 
2     Angela Timmerman 551  40  47      F      Fort Loramie OH US 25:16.6 
3     Lisa Pleiman     1152 43  53      F                         25:49.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 557 45  57      F        US         27:21.4 
2     sari Coumeri 510 48  96      F      Newton MA US 34:13.0 
3     Denise Moore 533 49  107     F        US         39:04.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tiffany McBride  1338 50  33      F                   23:26.9 
2     Rhonda Farley    1188 51  87      F      Sidney OH US 32:02.0 
3     Mary Jo Ronneham 1192 53  108     F                   41:37.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Schwaiger 1176 58  68      F               28:41.3 
2     Ann Huber        1177 58  90      F               32:49.5 
3     Dub Casty        1165 55  117     F               43:49.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Linda Bauer     506  65  97      F        US     34:20.5 
2     Lisa Hoewischer 1182 62  98      F               34:22.7 
3     Cindy Ohlsan    1183 67  99      F               34:30.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carolyn Hoying   1344 76  133     F               56:12.9 
2     Marge Kitzmiller 1354 70  134     F               56:12.9 

Embed Code