Five at the Fort

Thu July 4, 2019 Fort Loramie, OH US 45845 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     725 Dillan Schulze       M                                    16:33.8   5:20  24  78.4       1        M        
2     673 Jason Barhorts       M                                    16:53.5   5:26  28  76.9       1        M 25-29  
3     8   Tom Ballas           M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      17:34.7   5:39  17  74.4       1        M 15-19  
4     6   Joe Ballas           M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      17:35.9   5:40  15  76.3       2        M 15-19  
5     76  Jake Rethman         M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      17:40.1   5:41  15  76.0       3        M 15-19  
6     658 Matthew Burden       M                                    18:03.4   5:49  17  72.5       4        M 15-19  
7     3   Caleb Ball           M      Houston         OH    US      18:18.9   5:54  18  70.9       5        M 15-19  
8     674 Riley Holland        M                                    18:20.2   5:54  19  70.8       6        M 15-19  
9     652 Fred Schmiedebusch   M      LakeView        OH    US      18:32.1   5:58  40  74.0       1        M 40-44  
10    13  Zane Barhorst        M      Russia          OH    US      18:39.1   6:00  15  72.0       7        M 15-19  
11    405 Alan Holdheide       M      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      18:44.1   6:02  17  69.8       8        M 15-19  
12    691 Nate Cisco           M                                    18:47.0   6:03  21  69.1       1        M 20-24  
13    37  Garrett Comstock     M      Bellefontaine   OH    US      18:49.0   6:03  30  69.2       1        M 30-34  
14    682 Dan Doyle            M      Sidney          OH    US      18:53.0   6:05  41  73.1       2        M 40-44  
15    91  Tom Smolders         M      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      18:54.8   6:05  43  74.0       3        M 40-44  
16    7   Mike Ballas          M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      19:00.1   6:07  50  77.6       1        M 50-54  
17    692 Jon Holland          M                                    19:09.3   6:10  25  67.8       2        M 25-29  
18    681 Dean Oakley          M      Lakeview        OH    US      19:12.2   6:11  36  69.4       1        M 35-39  
19    680 Mike Thomas          M      Anna            OH    US      19:13.9   6:11  47  75.0       1        M 45-49  
20    669 Bryan Blagg          M                                    19:20.0   6:13  26  67.2       3        M 25-29  
21    656 Bill McKinney        M      Sidney          OH    US      19:22.2   6:14  42  71.8       4        M 40-44  
22    31  Aaron Boyer          M      Sidney          OH    US      20:09.6   6:29  35  65.8       2        M 35-39  
23    729 Chris O'Bryan        M                                    20:44.1   6:40  27  62.6       4        M 25-29  
24    745 Jay Kaah             M                                    20:54.5   6:44  16  63.4       9        M 15-19  
25    408 Logan Huth           M      Troy            OH    US      21:01.4   6:46  16  63.0       10       M 15-19  
26    78  Evan Riethman        M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      21:13.1   6:50  20  61.2       2        M 20-24  
27    77  Paige Rethman        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      21:40.1   6:58  14  72.8       1        F        
28    696 Randy Ahlers         M                                    21:56.6   7:04  58  71.6       1        M 55-59  
29    670 Mike Hoying          M                                    22:05.5   7:07  36  60.4       3        M 35-39  
30    654 Dean Wintrow         M      Sidney          OH    US      22:11.9   7:09  46  64.5       2        M 45-49  
31    655 Randy Locker         M                                    22:21.1   7:12  60  71.4       1        M 60-99  
32    46  C. Gasson            M      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      22:22.9   7:12  12  64.4       1        M 11-14  
33    102 Charles Wray         M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      22:42.4   7:19  15  59.2       11       M 15-19  
34    5   A. Ballas            M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      22:43.3   7:19  12  63.4       2        M 11-14  
35    63  JULIA MOORE          F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      22:47.8   7:20  38  65.9       1        F 35-39  
36    4   Colin Ball           M      Houston         OH    US      22:49.2   7:21  22  56.9       3        M 20-24  
37    710 Ashley Bruns         F                                    22:53.0   7:22  14  69.0       1        F 11-14  
38    739 Steve Stewart        M                                    22:57.9   7:24  54  66.3       2        M 50-54  
39    96  Mark Swob            M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      22:59.3   7:24  44  61.3       5        M 40-44  
40    52  Corynn Heitkamp      F      Anna            OH    US      23:08.8   7:27  13  69.6       2        F 11-14  
41    87  Maddie Simon         F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      23:08.9   7:27  14  68.2       3        F 11-14  
42    676 Caitlyn Gasson       F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      23:09.1   7:27  13  69.6       4        F 11-14  
43    70  Becky Puthoff        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      23:24.7   7:32  42  65.6       1        F 40-44  
44    718 Dee Grieshop         F                                    23:32.8   7:35  27  62.7       1        F 25-29  
45    690 Tiffany Long         F      Sidney          OH    US      23:33.9   7:35  31  62.7       1        F 30-34  
46    726 Jeff Sanders         M                                    23:35.3   7:36  45  60.3       3        M 45-49  
47    53  Kristin Heitkamp     F      Anna            OH    US      23:38.9   7:37  40  64.1       2        F 40-44  
48    666 Mackenzie Courter    F                                    23:44.5   7:39  16  64.2       1        F 15-19  
49    721 Brad Hess            M      Anna            OH    US      24:10.6   7:47  49  60.5       4        M 45-49  
50    660 Michael Fairchild    M      Piqua           OH    US      24:20.7   7:50  51  61.1       3        M 50-54  
51    32  C. Boyer             M      Sidney          OH    US      24:20.8   7:50  12  59.2       3        M 11-14  
52    708 Candis Calhoun       F      Jackson Center  OH    US      24:26.9   7:52  31  60.4       2        F 30-34  
53    689 Bryson Long          M      Sidney          OH    US      24:27.0   7:52  30  53.2       2        M 30-34  
54    672 Tina Barhorst        F                                    24:32.5   7:54  25  60.2       2        F 25-29  
55    748 Erin Chaney          F                                    24:33.2   7:54  16  62.1       2        F 15-19  
56    713 Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua           OH    US      24:34.2   7:54  42  62.5       3        F 40-44  
57    406 Emily Holdheide      F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      24:48.1   7:59  18  59.8       3        F 15-19  
58    663 Peter Starbuck       M      Sidney          OH    US      24:48.4   7:59  59  63.8       2        M 55-59  
59    74  Claire Rethman       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      24:50.0   8:00  13  64.9       5        F 11-14  
60    64  L. MOORE             F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      24:52.7   8:00  9   72.1       1        F 1-10   
61    706 Kaelin Locker        M                                    24:55.8   8:01  31  52.3       3        M 30-34  
62    400 Clara Gephart        F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      24:56.7   8:02  13  64.6       6        F 11-14  
63    732 Britney Gottemoeller F                                    25:08.1   8:05  25  58.7       3        F 25-29  
64    695 Judy Williams        F                                    25:11.5   8:07  54  68.5       1        F 50-54  
65    922 Alyssa Wrasman       F      Minster         OH    US      25:24.3   8:11  14  62.1       7        F 11-14  
66    724 Chloe Stang          F                                    25:24.8   8:11  15  61.1       4        F 15-19  
67    664 Kennedi Gephart      F      Ft Loramie      OH    US      25:25.1   8:11  14  62.1       8        F 11-14  
68    714 Jill Hamaker         F      Sidney          OH    US      25:25.9   8:11  36  58.6       2        F 35-39  
69    26  O. Borchers          F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      25:27.0   8:11  12  64.8       9        F 11-14  
70    677 Jackie Hoying        F                                    25:27.8   8:12  30  58.0       3        F 30-34  
71    651 Alvin Cox            M      Sidney          OH    US      25:35.5   8:14  53  59.0       4        M 50-54  
72    646 D. Barhorst          M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      25:35.7   8:14  8   67.1       1        M 1-10   
73    25  Kelly Borchers       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      25:37.3   8:15  38  58.6       3        F 35-39  
74    733 Lauken Judy          F                                    25:38.2   8:15  26  57.6       4        F 25-29  
75    741 Justin Spiller       M                                    25:39.9   8:16  30  50.7       4        M 30-34  
76    711 Karen Bruns          F                                    25:40.5   8:16  41  59.4       4        F 40-44  
77    409 Tisha Huth           F      Troy            OH    US      25:40.8   8:16  47  62.3       1        F 45-49  
78    743 Paul Kindig          M                                    25:59.2   8:22  17  50.3       12       M 15-19  
79    86  Mary Siegrist        F      Sidney          OH    US      26:04.1   8:23  62  72.9       1        F 60-99  
80    699 Michelle Koverman    F      Sidney          OH    US      26:11.3   8:26  40  57.9       5        F 40-44  
81    85  Q. Sholtis           F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      26:14.0   8:27  12  62.8       10       F 11-14  
82    94  Nancy Stager         F      Troy            OH    US      26:14.6   8:27  56  67.4       1        F 55-59  
83    43  Matt Frey            M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      26:28.6   8:31  32  49.4       5        M 30-34  
84    734 Michele Huber        F                                    26:32.0   8:32  35  56.0       4        F 35-39  
85    79  Marissa Riethman     F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      26:35.9   8:34  17  56.4       5        F 15-19  
86    93  Kris Soliday         F      Sidney          OH    US      26:42.8   8:36  43  57.9       6        F 40-44  
87    717 Vernon Rosenbeck     M                                    26:46.6   8:37  64  61.7       2        M 60-99  
88    54  Melissa Hoying       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      26:54.9   8:40  30  54.9       4        F 30-34  
89    407 Eric Huth            M      Troy            OH    US      27:17.5   8:47  51  54.5       5        M 50-54  
90    2   Taylor Ambos         F      Sidney          OH    US      27:21.4   8:48  27  54.0       5        F 25-29  
91    705 David Holtviogt      M                                    27:21.9   8:48  61  58.8       3        M 60-99  
92    665 R. Courter           F                                    27:32.3   8:52  11  61.4       11       F 11-14  
93    18  Abby Bergman         F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      27:35.7   8:53  32  53.6       5        F 30-34  
94    659 J. Courter           M                                    27:39.3   8:54  11  53.9       4        M 11-14  
95    661 Rick Ball            M                                    27:59.1   9:00  54  54.4       6        M 50-54  
96    727 Jarica Deloye        F                                    28:01.6   9:01  26  52.7       6        F 25-29  
97    58  Matt Lessing         M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      28:09.5   9:04  40  48.7       6        M 40-44  
98    703 A. Koverman          F      Sidney          OH    US      28:10.1   9:04  11  60.0       12       F 11-14  
99    29  Michelle Bornhorst   F      Fort Myers      FL    US      28:13.7   9:05  38  53.2       5        F 35-39  
100   645 S. Blackford         M      Sidney          OH    US      28:23.2   9:08  10  54.7       2        M 1-10   
101   740 Eric Kinding         M                                    28:24.4   9:09  55  54.0       3        M 55-59  
102   75  F. Rethman           M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      28:25.7   9:09  11  52.5       5        M 11-14  
103   401 Janelle Gephart      F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      28:26.0   9:09  23  51.9       1        F 20-24  
104   693 Steven Overholser    M                                    28:31.8   9:11  53  52.9       7        M 50-54  
105   36  Susan Cole           F      Sidney          OH    US      28:38.9   9:13  42  53.6       7        F 40-44  
106   27  Adam Bornhorst       M      Hilliard        OH    US      28:40.3   9:14  30  45.4       6        M 30-34  
107   19  Craig Bergman        M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      29:01.3   9:20  36  45.9       4        M 35-39  
108   921 Kevin Wrasman        M      Minster         OH    US      29:04.1   9:21  45  48.9       5        M 45-49  
109   62  Greg Miller          M      Sidney          OH    US      29:06.9   9:22  47  49.5       6        M 45-49  
110   40  Rhonda Farley        F      Sidney          OH    US      29:12.4   9:24  48  55.4       2        F 45-49  
111   918 Courtnie Judy        F                                    29:32.4   9:30  26  50.0       7        F 25-29  
112   671 Joe Weigel           M                                    29:35.2   9:31  61  54.4       4        M 60-99  
113   709 Faith King           F      Piqua           OH    US      29:45.4   9:35  16  51.2       6        F 15-19  
114   653 Gordon Lawrence      M      Botkins         OH    US      29:48.8   9:36  47  48.4       7        M 45-49  
115   697 Angie Rosenbeck      F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      29:58.1   9:39  37  49.9       6        F 35-39  
116   675 Diane Reichert       F                                    30:09.1   9:42  59  60.7       2        F 55-59  
117   698 M. Ballas            F                                    30:15.5   9:44  9   59.3       2        F 1-10   
118   687 Phil Rosenbeck       M                                    30:17.8   9:45  35  43.8       5        M 35-39  
119   425 Kay;a Rosengarten    F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      30:29.8   9:49  17  49.2       7        F 15-19  
120   685 Dave Ruhenkamp       M                                    30:30.7   9:49  54  49.9       8        M 50-54  
121   24  Kaye Borchers        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      30:33.0   9:50  35  48.7       7        F 35-39  
122   715 Rachel Barhorst      F                                    30:33.5   9:50  33  48.4       6        F 30-34  
123   51  A. Heitkamp          F      Anna            OH    US      30:34.5   9:50  10  56.9       3        F 1-10   
124   56  Owen Kitzmiller      M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      30:35.5   9:51  14  44.8       6        M 11-14  
125   21  Carol Berning        F      Anna            OH    US      30:35.7   9:51  50  54.0       2        F 50-54  
126   57  M. Lessing           F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      30:58.2   9:58  12  53.2       13       F 11-14  
127   82  S. Ruhenkamp         F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      31:05.9   10:01 11  54.3       14       F 11-14  
128   700 Gregg Gooding        M                                    31:06.4   10:01 61  51.8       5        M 60-99  
129   33  Darian Boyer         F      Sidney          OH    US      31:07.6   10:01 16  49.0       8        F 15-19  
130   12  Eric Barhorst        M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      31:17.2   10:04 41  44.1       7        M 40-44  
131   644 Diana Blackford      F      Sidney          OH    US      31:27.2   10:07 37  47.6       8        F 35-39  
132   747 Lisa Hoewischer      F                                    31:39.3   10:11 59  57.9       3        F 55-59  
133   69  Marilyn Pohlman      F      RussiaRusia     OH    US      31:51.0   10:15 60  58.2       2        F 60-99  
134   80  Kim Ruhenkamp        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      31:53.7   10:16 41  47.8       8        F 40-44  
135   49  Phillip Harshbarger  M      Bethesda        MD    US      31:54.9   10:16 42  43.6       8        M 40-44  
136   662 Andrea Apolo         F                                    31:55.4   10:17 39  47.2       9        F 35-39  
137   701 Jordyn Koverman      F      Sidney          OH    US      31:55.9   10:17 13  50.5       15       F 11-14  
138   34  Leslie Boyer         F      Sidney          OH    US      31:56.1   10:17 30  46.2       7        F 30-34  
139   919 Matt Kitzmiller      M                                    32:16.1   10:23 43  43.4       9        M 40-44  
140   98  John Thobe           M      Maria Stein     OH    US      32:20.1   10:24 27  40.2       5        M 25-29  
141   11  Betsy Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      32:49.4   10:34 35  45.3       10       F 35-39  
142   667 Jean Weigel          F                                    33:05.3   10:39 60  56.0       3        F 60-99  
143   923 Ken Knapke           M                                    33:06.1   10:39 64  49.9       6        M 60-99  
144   48  Cindy Geyer          F      Botkins         OH    US      33:07.1   10:40 56  53.4       4        F 55-59  
145   55  Angela Kitzmiller    F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      34:13.3   11:01 42  44.9       9        F 40-44  
146   398 AJ Francis           M      Greensboro      NC    US      34:44.6   11:11 18  37.4       13       M 15-19  
147   668 Joni Siegrist        F                                    34:46.7   11:12 33  42.6       8        F 30-34  
148   719 Mary Ronnebaum       F                                    34:49.4   11:13 50  47.4       3        F 50-54  
149   66  Jamie Murphy         F      Troy            OH    US      34:56.6   11:15 35  42.5       11       F 35-39  
150   28  Jenna Bornhorst      F      Hilliard        OH    US      34:58.2   11:15 29  42.2       8        F 25-29  
151   737 Matt Carlisle        M                                    35:46.0   11:31 33  36.7       7        M 30-34  
152   648 Sara Zircher         F                                    36:01.6   11:36 36  41.4       12       F 35-39  
153   35  Maggie Burch         F      Sidney          OH    US      36:24.3   11:43 50  45.4       4        F 50-54  
154   38  Sally Corbett        F      Sidney          OH    US      36:24.3   11:43 49  44.9       3        F 45-49  
155   396 Patricia Francis     F      Sidney          OH    US      36:33.5   11:46 76  63.0       4        F 60-99  
156   50  Stephannie Heaberlin F      Sidney          OH    US      36:45.0   11:50 43  42.1       10       F 40-44  
157   45  Veronica Gaier       F      Minster         OH    US      36:46.1   11:50 36  40.5       13       F 35-39  
158   649 Lynne Springer       F      Sidney          OH    US      36:55.5   11:53 56  47.9       5        F 55-59  
159   103 Lisa Zimmerman       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      36:57.9   11:54 37  40.5       14       F 35-39  
160   99  ABby Wagner          F      Sidney          OH    US      37:28.2   12:04 31  39.4       9        F 30-34  
161   44  Stacy Frey           F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      37:32.7   12:05 32  39.4       10       F 30-34  
162   678 Janet Martin         F      Sidney          OH    US      37:43.6   12:09 54  45.8       5        F 50-54  
163   97  Carla Thobe          F      Maria Stein     OH    US      38:00.7   12:14 28  38.8       9        F 25-29  
164   688 Annette Shulze       F                                    38:34.3   12:25 63  49.9       5        F 60-99  
165   707 Holly Cotner         F                                    39:03.7   12:34 38  38.4       15       F 35-39  
166   59  Chris Long           M      Sidney          OH    US      39:23.4   12:41 32  33.2       8        M 30-34  
167   60  Jen Long             F      Sidney          OH    US      39:26.4   12:42 31  37.4       11       F 30-34  
168   39  Tracy Dapore         F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      39:27.1   12:42 37  37.9       16       F 35-39  
169   41  Dorothy Fergus       F      Sidney          OH    US      40:00.3   12:53 54  43.2       6        F 50-54  
170   722 Pam Wagner           F                                    40:26.9   13:01 59  45.3       6        F 55-59  
171   30  Steve Bornhorst      M      Saint Paris     OH    US      40:43.0   13:06 63  40.2       7        M 60-99  
172   92  Mike Snider          M      Sidney          OH    US      40:43.7   13:07 63  40.2       8        M 60-99  
173   68  Sherry Pirics        F      Sidney          OH    US      41:12.9   13:16 61  45.5       6        F 60-99  
174   694 Risa Monfort         F                                    42:31.4   13:41 57  42.1       7        F 55-59  
175   679 Karen Fortman        F                                    42:37.0   13:43 47  37.5       4        F 45-49  
176   730 Lauren Grillot       F                                    42:40.7   13:44 31  34.6       12       F 30-34  
177   712 Danyel Spillers      F                                    43:31.1   14:00 29  33.9       10       F 25-29  
178   716 Rene Gottemoeller    F                                    43:31.7   14:01 56  40.6       8        F 55-59  
179   10  Beth Barhorst        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      43:37.5   14:02 24  33.8       2        F 20-24  
180   1   Brooke Albers        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      43:37.8   14:03 24  33.8       3        F 20-24  
181   95  Carrie Sturwold      F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      43:43.1   14:04 49  37.4       5        F 45-49  
182   22  Rich Berning         M      Anna            OH    US      43:44.2   14:05 50  33.7       9        M 50-54  
183   424 Richard Romie        M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      44:24.2   14:18 76  43.0       9        M 60-99  
184   385 Tracy Allen          F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      44:24.7   14:18 42  34.6       11       F 40-44  
185   9   Anne Barhorst        F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      45:18.1   14:35 55  38.6       9        F 55-59  
186   67  Donna Olberding      F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      45:19.0   14:35 46  35.0       6        F 45-49  
187   84  Kaye Sholtis         F      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      45:19.2   14:35 50  36.4       7        F 50-54  
188   81  Lisa Ruhenkamp       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      45:20.0   14:35 54  38.1       8        F 50-54  
189   101 Sandy Wolf           F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      45:54.5   14:47 58  39.4       10       F 55-59  
190   100 Joe Wolf             M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      45:55.7   14:47 59  34.5       4        M 55-59  
191   684 Sherrill Skinner     F      Botkins                       47:20.2   15:14 58  38.2       11       F 55-59  
192   90  Kya Skinner          M      Botkins         OH    US      47:32.2   15:18 15  28.3       14       M 15-19  
193   657 D. Gill              F                                    47:32.3   15:18 4              4        F 1-10   
194   686 Jennifer Avery       F                                    47:42.9   15:21 44  32.7       12       F 40-44  
195   42  Julia Fogt           F      Sidney          OH    US      47:43.2   15:22 58  37.9       12       F 55-59  
196   683 Emily Gill           F                                    47:45.6   15:22 26  30.9       11       F 25-29  
197   744 Emily Miller         F                                    48:27.2   15:36 53  35.3       9        F 50-54  
198   738 Pam Seger            F                                    48:27.5   15:36 54  35.6       10       F 50-54  
199   723 Julie Egleston       F                                    49:12.6   15:50 44  31.7       13       F 40-44  
200   702 Marjorie Kitzmiller  F                                    49:14.1   15:51 67  41.2       7        F 60-99  
201   920 Mike Kitzmiller      M      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      49:14.2   15:51 69  35.1       10       M 60-99  
202   720 Ed Sanders           M                                    49:17.4   15:52 70  35.4       11       M 60-99  
203   731 Christe Sanders      F                                    49:17.5   15:52 48  32.8       7        F 45-49  
204   89  Jessica Skinner      F      Botkins         OH    US      54:30.5   17:33 41  28.0       14       F 40-44  
205   88  Derek Skinner        M      Botkins         OH    US      54:30.9   17:33 34  24.2       9        M 30-34  
206   643 Deborah Rife         F      Fairmount       IN    US      54:31.2   17:33 64  35.7       8        F 60-99  
207   14  Amy Bellmer          F      Sidney          OH    US      1:03:00.0 20:17 19  23.4       9        F 15-19  
208   15  Bonnie Bellmer       F      Sidney          OH    US      1:03:50.1 20:33 52  26.4       11       F 50-54  
209   16  Jim Bellmer          M      Sidney          OH    US      1:03:51.6 20:33 51  23.3       10       M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dillan Schulze 725 24  1       M               16:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Rethman 77  14  27      F      Fort Loramie OH US 21:40.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Barhorst  646 8   72      M      Fort Loramie OH US 25:35.7 
2     S. Blackford 645 10  100     M      Sidney OH US       28:23.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Gasson 46  12  32      M      Ft. Loramie OH US  22:22.9 
2     A. Ballas 5   12  34      M      Fort Loramie OH US 22:43.3 
3     C. Boyer  32  12  51      M      Sidney OH US       24:20.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Ballas   8   17  3       M      Fort Loramie OH US 17:34.7 
2     Joe Ballas   6   15  4       M      Fort Loramie OH US 17:35.9 
3     Jake Rethman 76  15  5       M      Fort Loramie OH US 17:40.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nate Cisco    691 21  12      M                         18:47.0 
2     Evan Riethman 78  20  26      M      Fort Loramie OH US 21:13.1 
3     Colin Ball    4   22  36      M      Houston OH US      22:49.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Barhorts 673 28  2       M               16:53.5 
2     Jon Holland    692 25  17      M               19:09.3 
3     Bryan Blagg    669 26  20      M               19:20.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Garrett Comstock 37  30  13      M      Bellefontaine OH US 18:49.0 
2     Bryson Long      689 30  53      M      Sidney OH US        24:27.0 
3     Kaelin Locker    706 31  61      M                          24:55.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Oakley 681 36  18      M      Lakeview OH US 19:12.2 
2     Aaron Boyer 31  35  22      M      Sidney OH US   20:09.6 
3     Mike Hoying 670 36  29      M                     22:05.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Fred Schmiedebusch 652 40  9       M      LakeView OH US        18:32.1 
2     Dan Doyle          682 41  14      M      Sidney OH US          18:53.0 
3     Tom Smolders       91  43  15      M      Stevenson Ranch CA US 18:54.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mike Thomas  680 47  19      M      Anna OH US   19:13.9 
2     Dean Wintrow 654 46  30      M      Sidney OH US 22:11.9 
3     Jeff Sanders 726 45  46      M                   23:35.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Ballas       7   50  16      M      Fort Loramie OH US 19:00.1 
2     Steve Stewart     739 54  38      M                         22:57.9 
3     Michael Fairchild 660 51  50      M      Piqua OH US        24:20.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Ahlers   696 58  28      M                   21:56.6 
2     Peter Starbuck 663 59  58      M      Sidney OH US 24:48.4 
3     Eric Kinding   740 55  101     M                   28:24.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Randy Locker     655 60  31      M               22:21.1 
2     Vernon Rosenbeck 717 64  87      M               26:46.6 
3     David Holtviogt  705 61  91      M               27:21.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. MOORE    64  9   60      F      Fort Loramie OH US 24:52.7 
2     M. Ballas   698 9   117     F                         30:15.5 
3     A. Heitkamp 51  10  123     F      Anna OH US         30:34.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Bruns    710 14  37      F                         22:53.0 
2     Corynn Heitkamp 52  13  40      F      Anna OH US         23:08.8 
3     Maddie Simon    87  14  41      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:08.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mackenzie Courter 666 16  48      F                        23:44.5 
2     Erin Chaney       748 16  55      F                        24:33.2 
3     Emily Holdheide   406 18  57      F      Ft. Loramie OH US 24:48.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janelle Gephart 401 23  103     F      Ft. Loramie OH US  28:26.0 
2     Beth Barhorst   10  24  179     F      Fort Loramie OH US 43:37.5 
3     Brooke Albers   1   24  180     F      Fort Loramie OH US 43:37.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dee Grieshop         718 27  44      F               23:32.8 
2     Tina Barhorst        672 25  54      F               24:32.5 
3     Britney Gottemoeller 732 25  63      F               25:08.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Long   690 31  45      F      Sidney OH US         23:33.9 
2     Candis Calhoun 708 31  52      F      Jackson Center OH US 24:26.9 
3     Jackie Hoying  677 30  70      F                           25:27.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JULIA MOORE    63  38  35      F      Fort Loramie OH US 22:47.8 
2     Jill Hamaker   714 36  68      F      Sidney OH US       25:25.9 
3     Kelly Borchers 25  38  73      F      Fort Loramie OH US 25:37.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Becky Puthoff    70  42  43      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:24.7 
2     Kristin Heitkamp 53  40  47      F      Anna OH US         23:38.9 
3     Jenny Wagner     713 42  56      F      Piqua OH US        24:34.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tisha Huth    409 47  77      F      Troy OH US   25:40.8 
2     Rhonda Farley 40  48  110     F      Sidney OH US 29:12.4 
3     Sally Corbett 38  49  154     F      Sidney OH US 36:24.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Judy Williams  695 54  64      F                 25:11.5 
2     Carol Berning  21  50  125     F      Anna OH US 30:35.7 
3     Mary Ronnebaum 719 50  148     F                 34:49.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Nancy Stager    94  56  82      F      Troy OH US 26:14.6 
2     Diane Reichert  675 59  116     F                 30:09.1 
3     Lisa Hoewischer 747 59  132     F                 31:39.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Siegrist   86  62  79      F      Sidney OH US      26:04.1 
2     Marilyn Pohlman 69  60  133     F      RussiaRusia OH US 31:51.0 
3     Jean Weigel     667 60  142     F                        33:05.3 

Embed Code