Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2305 Jeff Olson            M      0:17:52.2 5:46  28  1        M Open   
2     2295 Liam Merrell          M      0:19:48.4 6:23  16  2        M Open   
3     2311 Heather Reynolds      F      0:22:19.8 7:12  21  1        F Open   
4     2127 Lance Aagard          M      0:22:22.0 7:13  16  3        M Open   
5     2029 Natalia Warren        F      0:22:22.9 7:13  17  2        F Open   
6     2161 Karly Wiseman         F      0:22:42.9 7:20  16  3        F Open   
7     2064 daniel rich           M      0:22:44.0 7:20  33  1        M 30-34  
8     2054 BRANDON GRABLE        M      0:23:16.1 7:30  38  1        M 35-39  
9     2121 brad barry            M      0:23:36.8 7:37  38  2        M 35-39  
10    2270 Vaughn Gordon         M      0:24:08.5 7:47  16  1        M 15-19  
11    2231 Kodie Tanner          F      0:24:08.5 7:47  34  1        F 30-34  
12    2040 Eric Johnson          M      0:24:10.0 7:48  58  1        M 55-59  
13    2285 Benjamin Burger       M      0:24:11.8 7:48  44  1        M 40-44  
14    2310 Alicia Wilkins        F      0:24:25.2 7:53  29  1        F 25-29  
15    2300 Benjamin Gifford      M      0:24:44.5 7:59  17  2        M 15-19  
16    2275 Alyx Scheetz          F      0:24:47.2 8:00  17  1        F 15-19  
17    2223 Chad Watkins          M      0:24:50.9 8:01  30  2        M 30-34  
18    2339 Megan Hirschi         F      0:25:18.1 8:10  34  2        F 30-34  
19    2323 Les Haskins           M      0:26:10.9 8:27  51  1        M 50-54  
20    2316 Kristin Lichius       F      0:26:17.9 8:29  23  1        F 20-24  
21    2043 J. Backus             M      0:26:20.5 8:30  12  1        M 11-14  
22    2042 Jaxon Backus          M      0:26:26.5 8:32  14  2        M 11-14  
23    2122 Cherice Barry         F      0:26:29.0 8:33  30  3        F 30-34  
24    2009 Alec Rimmasch III     M      0:26:34.8 8:34  14  3        M 11-14  
25    2139 D. Johnson            M      0:26:42.5 8:37  10  1        M 0-10   
26    2218 Jamie Reeves          F      0:26:44.6 8:38  50  1        F 50-54  
27    2215 Max Christensen       M      0:26:56.2 8:41  15  3        M 15-19  
28    2241 Doug Davidson         M      0:27:00.6 8:43  44  2        M 40-44  
29    2243 C. Davidson           M      0:27:05.7 8:44  9   2        M 0-10   
30    2248 Rance Miller          M      0:27:23.9 8:50  14  4        M 11-14  
31    2247 Tacee Miller          F      0:27:25.2 8:51  17  2        F 15-19  
32    2136 DJ Wiseman            M      0:27:26.5 8:51  41  3        M 40-44  
33    2297 wilfreta Scheetz      F      0:27:29.0 8:52  54  2        F 50-54  
34    2213 Katie Christensen     F      0:27:30.6 8:52  37  1        F 35-39  
35    2079 P. Ferguson           F      0:27:32.4 8:53  11  1        F 11-14  
36    2322 Laura Chynoweth       F      0:27:36.4 8:54  32  4        F 30-34  
37    2296 Gillian Merrell       F      0:27:42.6 8:56  13  2        F 11-14  
38    5031 Duane Haddick         M      0:27:44.9 8:57  59  2        M 55-59  
39    2106 Rusty Moon            F      0:27:50.1 8:59  44  1        F 40-44  
40    2030 KC Smith              M      0:27:51.9 8:59  32  3        M 30-34  
41    2039 N. Dutson             M      0:28:06.3 9:04  10  3        M 0-10   
42    2019 C. Rimmasch           M      0:28:09.0 9:05  10  4        M 0-10   
43    2214 Lars Christensen      M      0:28:30.3 9:12  40  4        M 40-44  
44    2302 A. Thornton           F      0:28:34.3 9:13  9   1        F 0-10   
45    2271 Emily Gordon          F      0:29:09.7 9:24  14  3        F 11-14  
46    2280 Eric Capehart         M      0:29:21.5 9:28  30  4        M 30-34  
47    2256 Mark Wilson           M      0:29:35.8 9:33  42  5        M 40-44  
48    2304 Tyler Dorrell         M      0:29:51.7 9:38  13  5        M 11-14  
49    2269 Jennifer Henderson    F      0:29:52.5 9:38  36  2        F 35-39  
50    2324 Ben Tullis            M      0:30:03.2 9:42  36  3        M 35-39  
51    2143 Shannon Kramer        F      0:30:08.2 9:43  40  2        F 40-44  
52    2071 W. Gray               M      0:30:16.7 9:46  6   5        M 0-10   
53    2284 Zindell Conetah       M      0:30:22.5 9:48  14  6        M 11-14  
54    2290 Abbilyn Caldwell      F      0:30:26.7 9:49  34  5        F 30-34  
55    2286 Rachel Casillas       F      0:30:27.3 9:49  29  2        F 25-29  
56    2303 Tayla Merkley         F      0:30:30.2 9:50  26  3        F 25-29  
57    2034 Mike Ferriera         M      0:30:38.9 9:53  62  1        M 60-64  
58    2307 Aimee Mahana          F      0:30:43.3 9:55  36  3        F 35-39  
59    2020 K. Rimmasch           M      0:30:52.5 9:58  10  6        M 0-10   
60    2224 Scott Wentworth       M      0:30:53.3 9:58  13  7        M 11-14  
61    2266 Lizzette Raab         F      0:30:55.8 9:59  53  3        F 50-54  
62    2196 Kayla White           F      0:30:58.8 10:00 29  4        F 25-29  
63    2037 Tim Dutson            M      0:31:00.7 10:00 43  6        M 40-44  
64    2038 Z. Dutson             M      0:31:00.8 10:00 11  8        M 11-14  
65    2240 Tabrenia Davidson     F      0:31:03.0 10:01 43  3        F 40-44  
66    2257 Shelley Cybulski      F      0:31:07.5 10:02 56  1        F 55-59  
67    2162 R. Anderson           M      0:31:10.4 10:03 11  9        M 11-14  
68    2260 L. Cherry             M      0:31:11.1 10:04 11  10       M 11-14  
69    2069 Shauna Bezzant        F      0:31:21.9 10:07 40  4        F 40-44  
70    2315 Joe Simmons           M      0:31:27.9 10:09 38  4        M 35-39  
71    2264 O. Horsley            M      0:31:31.1 10:10 12  11       M 11-14  
72    2137 Spencer Johnson       M      0:31:48.5 10:16 36  5        M 35-39  
73    2226 Kyndra Tanner         F      0:31:50.2 10:16 13  4        F 11-14  
74    2227 L. Tanner             M      0:31:52.3 10:17 11  12       M 11-14  
75    2235 Daffeny Glotzbach     F      0:31:55.3 10:18 41  5        F 40-44  
76    2113 Mindy Jacobson        F      0:31:56.9 10:18 32  6        F 30-34  
77    2216 Bethany Christensen   F      0:32:03.5 10:20 17  3        F 15-19  
78    2236 C. Glotzbach          M      0:32:07.2 10:22 8   7        M 0-10   
79    2081 Carlo Glotzbach       M      0:32:07.3 10:22 73  1        M 70-99  
80    2080 Jonathan Jedlow       M      0:32:19.7 10:26 32  5        M 30-34  
81    2198 Janaye Stetson        F      0:32:26.2 10:28 27  5        F 25-29  
82    2197 Denise Curtis         F      0:32:26.3 10:28 61  1        F 60-64  
83    2005 Terry Broadbent       M      0:32:28.5 10:29 67  1        M 65-69  
84    2078 Wendy Whiting         F      0:32:34.4 10:30 53  4        F 50-54  
85    3146 S. York               M      0:32:39.4 10:32 9   8        M 0-10   
86    2022 Seth Johnson          M      0:32:41.4 10:33 41  7        M 40-44  
87    2185 Vanessa Gardner       F      0:32:48.4 10:35 29  6        F 25-29  
88    2183 Hannah Cluff          F      0:32:49.3 10:35 27  7        F 25-29  
89    2184 Stephanie Behunin     F      0:32:50.1 10:36 32  7        F 30-34  
90    2036 C. Ferriera           F      0:32:59.6 10:39 11  5        F 11-14  
91    2330 Christian DeGrey      M      0:32:59.7 10:39 38  6        M 35-39  
92    2199 Denise Franco         F      0:33:00.1 10:39 48  1        F 45-49  
93    2186 Shauna Bagley         F      0:33:02.6 10:40 53  5        F 50-54  
94    2220 G. Lewis              M      0:33:16.0 10:44 6   9        M 0-10   
95    2207 Jordan Farrer         M      0:33:17.2 10:44 34  6        M 30-34  
96    2230 Vince Ingalls         M      0:33:19.4 10:45 33  7        M 30-34  
97    2125 Craig Miner           M      0:33:22.3 10:46 67  2        M 65-69  
98    2261 Spencer Cherry        M      0:33:26.5 10:47 35  7        M 35-39  
99    5030 Tawni Cook            F      0:33:36.7 10:51 16  4        F 15-19  
100   2098 Jennie Downey         F      0:33:36.9 10:51 33  8        F 30-34  
101   2239 Teresa Cook           F      0:33:37.3 10:51 43  6        F 40-44  
102   2138 Annabelle Johnson     F      0:33:40.5 10:52 13  6        F 11-14  
103   2210 Kirsten Mumford       F      0:33:41.2 10:52 40  7        F 40-44  
104   2314 Andrea Dickey         F      0:33:49.6 10:55 26  8        F 25-29  
105   2163 Jim Perkins           M      0:33:57.2 10:57 57  3        M 55-59  
106   2082 Lorie Rowley          F      0:34:11.3 11:02 51  6        F 50-54  
107   2313 Samantha Wheeler      F      0:34:20.0 11:05 36  4        F 35-39  
108   2134 B. pierce             M      0:35:31.6 11:28 7   10       M 0-10   
109   2131 monique pierce        F      0:35:31.7 11:28 36  5        F 35-39  
110   2217 Mikki Jolley          F      0:35:37.6 11:30 42  8        F 40-44  
111   2287 DARLA FAINI           F      0:35:40.3 11:30 59  2        F 55-59  
112   1194 Sue Summers           F      0:35:42.6 11:31 34  9        F 30-34  
113   2056 C. GRABLE             M      0:35:54.4 11:35 11  13       M 11-14  
114   2144 Larry Barnes          M      0:36:00.1 11:37 43  8        M 40-44  
115   2033 Bernadette Ferriera   F      0:36:12.1 11:41 45  2        F 45-49  
116   2328 Lulu Filoteo          F      0:36:18.7 11:43 29  9        F 25-29  
117   2070 Andrew J Gray         M      0:36:24.8 11:45 34  8        M 30-34  
118   2051 Connor Howe           M      0:36:31.4 11:47 15  4        M 15-19  
119   2091 K. Johnson            F      0:37:05.2 11:58 11  7        F 11-14  
120   2123 Wendi Kirchhoefer     F      0:37:13.9 12:01 51  7        F 50-54  
121   2312 kayli kunzler         F      0:37:14.0 12:01 25  10       F 25-29  
122   2046 Eric Schoening        M      0:37:38.0 12:08 35  8        M 35-39  
123   2209 Bart Manning          M      0:37:38.3 12:08 70  2        M 70-99  
124   2008 W. Candelaria         M      0:37:39.3 12:09 9   11       M 0-10   
125   2233 J. Hardin             M      0:37:45.2 12:11 12  14       M 11-14  
126   2025 Carol Jensen          F      0:37:47.3 12:11 59  3        F 55-59  
127   2057 S. GRABLE             M      0:38:19.1 12:22 8   12       M 0-10   
128   2166 L. Anderton           M      0:38:24.3 12:23 9   13       M 0-10   
129   2171 Erica Olsen           F      0:38:26.3 12:24 52  8        F 50-54  
130   2055 Charley GRABLE        F      0:38:28.0 12:25 38  6        F 35-39  
131   2190 A. Bradshaw           F      0:38:33.6 12:26 9   2        F 0-10   
132   2120 Micah Taylor          F      0:38:36.4 12:27 25  11       F 25-29  
133   1028 Tony Candelaria       M      0:38:38.9 12:28 40  9        M 40-44  
134   2187 Marylin Collard       F      0:38:39.1 12:28 74  1        F 70-99  
135   2331 M. Klinkenberg        M      0:38:51.9 12:32 7   14       M 0-10   
136   2337 Arthur Klinkenberg    M      0:38:52.0 12:32 40  10       M 40-44  
137   2308 Terry Pawleska        F      0:38:53.9 12:33 66  1        F 65-69  
138   2277 k. Oxford             F      0:39:12.2 12:39 12  8        F 11-14  
139   2306 Brandi Mccurdy        F      0:39:30.5 12:45 30  10       F 30-34  
140   2041 Laurie Backus         F      0:39:41.2 12:48 43  9        F 40-44  
141   2084 M. Teggins            M      0:39:45.9 12:50 10  15       M 0-10   
142   3144 Unknown Partic. 3144  M      0:39:54.9 12:53     16       M 0-10   
143   2077 S. Jensen             F      0:39:56.3 12:53 10  3        F 0-10   
144   2076 X. Jensen             M      0:39:57.3 12:53 12  15       M 11-14  
145   2085 Shelly Teggins        F      0:39:58.6 12:54 46  3        F 45-49  
146   2165 Cole Anderton         M      0:39:59.0 12:54 35  9        M 35-39  
147   2128 A. Aagard             F      0:39:59.4 12:54 9   4        F 0-10   
148   2167 T. Anderton           M      0:40:00.5 12:54 8   17       M 0-10   
149   2255 L. Duncan             F      0:40:04.8 12:56 12  9        F 11-14  
150   1192 Amanda Margrave       F      0:40:07.6 12:57 31  11       F 30-34  
151   2168 Rachael Anderton      F      0:40:18.0 13:00 35  7        F 35-39  
152   2326 C. Tullis             M      0:40:21.2 13:01 7   18       M 0-10   
153   2101 Maddi Constant        F      0:40:31.5 13:04 16  5        F 15-19  
154   2238 J. Melendy            F      0:40:42.8 13:08 9   5        F 0-10   
155   2283 Niki Whitewolf        F      0:40:47.0 13:09 35  8        F 35-39  
156   2259 Michael Lane          M      0:40:48.5 13:10 53  2        M 50-54  
157   9999 J. Cook               M      0:40:51.6 13:11 7   19       M 0-10   
158   2188 Cami Cook             F      0:40:51.6 13:11 40  10       F 40-44  
159   2282 Sarah Johnson         F      0:40:55.9 13:12 32  12       F 30-34  
160   2309 Angela May            F      0:40:56.1 13:12 40  11       F 40-44  
161   2329 Angel Alarid          F      0:40:57.9 13:13 34  13       F 30-34  
162   2325 Kesha Tullis          F      0:40:59.0 13:13 33  14       F 30-34  
163   2130 Greg Pistorius        M      0:41:09.4 13:17 26  1        M 25-29  
164   2129 Stacy Pistorius       F      0:41:16.6 13:19 33  15       F 30-34  
165   2126 Kristy Aagard         F      0:41:31.6 13:24 44  12       F 40-44  
166   2252 HANNAH PINGEL         F      0:41:43.3 13:28 27  12       F 25-29  
167   2245 Cher Dowell           F      0:41:43.5 13:28 76  2        F 70-99  
168   3015 M. Rimmasch           F      0:41:49.1 13:29 9   6        F 0-10   
169   2103 M. nokes              M      0:41:58.4 13:32 10  20       M 0-10   
170   2105 Daniela nokes         F      0:41:59.2 13:33 38  9        F 35-39  
171   2225 S. Wentworth          F      0:42:00.6 13:33 10  7        F 0-10   
172   2263 Karen Johnson         F      0:42:05.4 13:35 35  10       F 35-39  
173   2047 Susan Pope            F      0:42:09.1 13:36 63  2        F 60-64  
174   2262 Jordan Merrell        M      0:42:27.8 13:42 46  1        M 45-49  
175   2044 Izen Merrell          M      0:42:28.0 13:42 18  5        M 15-19  
176   2068 X. Ronan              M      0:42:31.6 13:43 9   21       M 0-10   
177   2067 Michael Ronan         M      0:42:32.5 13:43 46  2        M 45-49  
178   2254 Robert Warren         M      0:42:34.0 13:44 41  11       M 40-44  
179   2253 Charise Warren        F      0:42:34.6 13:44 41  13       F 40-44  
180   2096 S. Oaks               F      0:42:39.1 13:46 11  10       F 11-14  
181   2228 Larry Blackhair       M      0:42:50.6 13:49 63  2        M 60-64  
182   2090 Lindy Johnson         F      0:43:09.0 13:55 14  11       F 11-14  
183   2003 Robert DeKorver       M      0:43:28.3 14:01 69  3        M 65-69  
184   2032 Bobbi Lane            F      0:43:47.0 14:07 61  3        F 60-64  
185   2291 Alex Allgaier         F      0:43:55.5 14:10 21  2        F 20-24  
186   2294 Teisha Gilroy         F      0:44:01.8 14:12 25  13       F 25-29  
187   5034 Unknown Partic. 5034  M      0:44:13.7 14:16     22       M 0-10   
188   5033 Unknown Partic. 5033  M      0:44:15.4 14:17     23       M 0-10   
189   2140 Kersti Spjut          F      0:44:16.9 14:17 32  16       F 30-34  
190   2141 Justin Duckwitz       M      0:44:17.5 14:17 33  9        M 30-34  
191   2031 Ashley Smith          F      0:44:20.3 14:18 30  17       F 30-34  
192   2335 Shannon Burnham       F      0:44:29.1 14:21 39  11       F 35-39  
193   2092 JC Brewer             M      0:44:39.9 14:24 77  3        M 70-99  
194   2099 Jana Warby            F      0:44:58.1 14:30 56  4        F 55-59  
195   2007 Manon Candelaria      F      0:45:14.9 14:36 16  6        F 15-19  
196   2015 C. McPherron          M      0:45:24.4 14:39 7   24       M 0-10   
197   2174 D. Southern           F      0:45:25.9 14:39 12  12       F 11-14  
198   2014 Kassie Borth          F      0:45:26.7 14:40 28  14       F 25-29  
199   2006 Adriane Candelaria    F      0:45:41.6 14:44 43  14       F 40-44  
200   2332 Griffin Burnham       M      0:45:44.4 14:45 13  16       M 11-14  
201   2175 Karli Brown           F      0:45:44.8 14:45 32  18       F 30-34  
202   2112 P. Gray               F      0:45:45.8 14:46 11  13       F 11-14  
203   2133 M. PIERCE             F      0:45:48.5 14:47 8   8        F 0-10   
204   2013 T. Pope               M      0:45:51.5 14:48 7   25       M 0-10   
205   2132 JARROD pierce         M      0:45:52.2 14:48 40  12       M 40-44  
206   2012 Natalie Pope          F      0:45:57.4 14:49 15  7        F 15-19  
207   2273 KATREINA EDEN         F      0:46:01.2 14:51 43  15       F 40-44  
208   2274 KRISTENA EDEN         F      0:46:01.3 14:51 68  2        F 65-69  
209   2267 Hannah Raab           F      0:46:01.8 14:51 18  8        F 15-19  
210   2268 Jacob Conger          M      0:46:03.1 14:51 17  6        M 15-19  
211   2189 Cindi Bradshaw        F      0:46:09.5 14:53 45  4        F 45-49  
212   2178 C. Gutierrez          M      0:46:15.5 14:55 7   26       M 0-10   
213   2176 Michelle Gutierrez    F      0:46:16.6 14:56 36  12       F 35-39  
214   2177 K. Gutierrez          F      0:46:18.3 14:56 9   9        F 0-10   
215   2111 Andrew Williams       M      0:46:27.9 14:59 26  2        M 25-29  
216   2110 Calvin Jones          M      0:46:41.2 15:04 37  10       M 35-39  
217   2258 Kenneth Cybulski      M      0:46:54.5 15:08 56  4        M 55-59  
218   2206 Angela Farrer         F      0:46:59.4 15:09 32  19       F 30-34  
219   2194 Kirsten Reynolds      F      0:47:01.9 15:10 31  20       F 30-34  
220   2035 Tristine Ferriera     F      0:47:08.4 15:12 13  14       F 11-14  
221   2118 W. Sweeten            M      0:47:18.3 15:16 10  27       M 0-10   
222   2327 Suzanne Gonda         F      0:47:18.5 15:16 38  13       F 35-39  
223   2232 Stephanie Hardin      F      0:47:18.6 15:16 47  5        F 45-49  
224   2172 Karla Southern        F      0:47:19.0 15:16 38  14       F 35-39  
225   2338 Anonymous Participant F      0:47:19.9 15:16 25  15       F 25-29  
226   2301 Andrea Gifford        F      0:47:23.5 15:17 22  3        F 20-24  
227   2208 John Simons           M      0:47:49.8 15:26 67  4        M 65-69  
228   2276 Jessica Oxford        F      0:48:03.0 15:30 37  15       F 35-39  
229   2116 Hannah Kelly          F      0:48:20.1 15:36 28  16       F 25-29  
230   2100 R.C. Warby            M      0:48:23.8 15:37 32  10       M 30-34  
231   2109 Amanda Jones          F      0:48:33.1 15:40 32  21       F 30-34  
232   2117 Emily Sweeten         F      0:48:37.2 15:41 36  16       F 35-39  
233   2119 W. Sweeten            F      0:48:37.3 15:41 7   10       F 0-10   
234   2278 Amitee Robbins        F      0:48:40.8 15:42 17  9        F 15-19  
235   2334 A. Klinkenberg        M      0:48:47.8 15:44 12  17       M 11-14  
236   2024 M. Johnson            F      0:49:08.9 15:51 12  15       F 11-14  
237   2204 Cindy Layne           F      0:49:10.6 15:52 40  16       F 40-44  
238   2205 Becky Layne           F      0:49:11.6 15:52 42  17       F 40-44  
239   2023 Duncan Johnson        M      0:49:12.1 15:52 14  18       M 11-14  
240   2063 Jocelyn McPherron     F      0:49:26.3 15:57 35  17       F 35-39  
241   2124 Derek Rodriguez       M      0:49:32.1 15:59 24  1        M 20-24  
242   2222 Travis Seamons        M      0:49:36.0 16:00 22  2        M 20-24  
243   2200 Henry Franco          M      0:49:38.3 16:01 47  3        M 45-49  
244   2333 Rhonda Klinkenberg    F      0:49:51.1 16:05 39  18       F 35-39  
245   2211 Paul Mumford          M      0:49:55.0 16:06 56  5        M 55-59  
246   2321 G. Blodgett           M      0:50:01.5 16:08 5   28       M 0-10   
247   2319 Anonymous Participant F      0:50:01.5 16:08 39  19       F 35-39  
248   2004 Elsie DeKorver        F      0:50:06.5 16:10 70  3        F 70-99  
249   2202 Andrew Franco         M      0:50:16.7 16:13 17  7        M 15-19  
250   2203 Rachel Franco         F      0:50:16.8 16:13 15  10       F 15-19  
251   2201 Nathan Franco         M      0:50:22.9 16:15 20  3        M 20-24  
252   2320 J. Tull               M      0:50:25.6 16:16 9   29       M 0-10   
253   2002 Clinton Hortin        M      0:50:26.3 16:16 35  11       M 35-39  
254   2250 Mario Marcozzi        M      0:50:32.0 16:18 29  3        M 25-29  
255   3148 B. York               F      0:50:49.4 16:24 8   30       M 0-10   
                                                            11       F 0-10   
256   3145 Cheryl Anderson       F      0:51:07.3 16:29 35  31       M 0-10   
                                                            20       F 35-39  
257   2192 Quincy Castlebery     M      0:51:58.6 16:46 46  4        M 45-49  
258   2151 Kaleb Cassinelli      M      0:52:03.5 16:48 14  19       M 11-14  
259   2135 Gina Wiseman          F      0:52:11.0 16:50 41  18       F 40-44  
260   2160 Brooklyn Wiseman      F      0:52:12.0 16:50 15  11       F 15-19  
261   2059 Kayleen Orton         F      0:52:30.8 16:56 50  9        F 50-54  
262   2060 J. Orton              M      0:52:31.0 16:56 7   30       M 0-10   
263   2229 Tiffany Angus         F      0:53:44.0 17:20 23  4        F 20-24  
264   2066 A. Ronan              F      0:53:54.8 17:23 12  16       F 11-14  
265   2108 Michelle Minchew      F      0:54:03.0 17:26 46  6        F 45-49  
266   2107 Felicia Martinez      F      0:54:03.3 17:26 24  5        F 20-24  
267   2065 Amanda Ronan          F      0:54:05.0 17:27 43  19       F 40-44  
268   2279 Andrea Shoell         F      0:54:13.8 17:30 59  5        F 55-59  
269   3147 P. Anderson           F      0:54:20.6 17:32 11  33       M 0-10   
                                                            17       F 11-14  
270   2028 Ashlyn Warren         F      0:54:58.1 17:44 15  12       F 15-19  
271   2212 Kristie Stewart       F      0:54:58.6 17:44 39  21       F 35-39  
272   2027 Tiffany Dean          F      0:55:11.2 17:48 36  22       F 35-39  
273   2219 Kristilyn Lewis       F      0:55:25.3 17:53 53  10       F 50-54  
274   2221 K. lewis              F      0:55:25.6 17:53 6   12       F 0-10   
275   2298 Alessandra Waugh      F      0:55:36.1 17:56 17  13       F 15-19  
276   2299 Emily Waugh           F      0:55:46.4 17:59 14  18       F 11-14  
277   2052 Erin Warnick          F      0:55:47.6 18:00 37  23       F 35-39  
278   2058 Cassandra Wagstaff    F      0:55:49.8 18:01 36  24       F 35-39  
279   2318 Freyja Robison        F      0:56:13.5 18:08 43  20       F 40-44  
280   2169 Lizz Ashby            F      0:56:13.7 18:08 35  25       F 35-39  
281   2317 L. Robison            F      0:56:15.3 18:09 7   13       F 0-10   
282   2093 Kathy Brewer          F      0:56:17.9 18:10 68  3        F 65-69  
283   2086 Jackie Bartels        F      0:56:19.5 18:10 43  21       F 40-44  
284   2089 Katie Johnson         F      0:56:20.4 18:10 17  14       F 15-19  
285   2053 Christy Crutchfield   F      0:56:46.8 18:19 54  11       F 50-54  
286   2045 Valerie Wallace       F      0:56:49.8 18:20 55  6        F 55-59  
287   2191 Lisa Castleberry      F      0:57:21.0 18:30 44  22       F 40-44  
288   2193 Denniqa Nelson        F      0:57:21.0 18:30 23  6        F 20-24  
289   2164 Melinda Perkins       F      0:58:03.4 18:44 35  26       F 35-39  
290   2170 Patti Nelson          F      0:58:44.0 18:57 58  7        F 55-59  
291   3018 M. Rimmasch           F      0:58:57.3 19:01 5   14       F 0-10   
292   1003 Cami Rimmasch         F      0:58:58.6 19:01 35  27       F 35-39  
293   2097 James Oaks            M      0:59:09.9 19:05 14  20       M 11-14  
294   2095 Elsie Oaks            F      0:59:35.6 19:13 41  23       F 40-44  
295   2152 J. Webster            F      0:59:54.8 19:20 9   15       F 0-10   
296   2157 K. Terry              M      1:00:01.6 19:22 10  31       M 0-10   
297   2180 Joshua Tieman         M      1:00:09.1 19:24 37  12       M 35-39  
298   2153 C. Webster            M      1:00:42.5 19:35 6   32       M 0-10   
299   2182 Z. Tieman             M      1:01:21.6 19:48 7   33       M 0-10   
300   2181 Ramsay Hatch          F      1:01:21.7 19:48 23  7        F 20-24  
301   2179 Claudia Tieman        F      1:01:22.2 19:48 33  22       F 30-34  
302   2104 D. nokes              M      1:01:28.1 19:50 6   34       M 0-10   
303   2102 Chris Nokes           M      1:01:31.7 19:51 42  13       M 40-44  
304   2281 Amber Capehart        F      1:01:45.2 19:55 28  17       F 25-29  
305   2288 Z. Trompisto          M      1:01:49.4 19:57 10  35       M 0-10   
306   2289 B. Capehart           M      1:01:52.1 19:57 6   36       M 0-10   
307   2237 Holly Melendy         F      1:01:57.4 19:59 39  28       F 35-39  
308   2147 Vickie Webster        F      1:02:06.7 20:02 60  4        F 60-64  
309   2148 Guy Webster           M      1:02:07.5 20:02 60  3        M 60-64  
310   2145 Jazmine Kramer        F      1:02:09.6 20:03 18  15       F 15-19  
311   2149 Shelby Webster        M      1:02:10.5 20:03 38  13       M 35-39  
312   2150 Steph Webster         F      1:02:10.5 20:03 36  29       F 35-39  
313   2115 Kolbe Hutchings       F      1:02:23.7 20:08 15  16       F 15-19  
314   3143 Unknown Partic. 3143  M      1:02:24.2 20:08     37       M 0-10   
315   2114 Lexus Jensen          F      1:02:24.9 20:08 15  17       F 15-19  
316   2011 Laurie Pope           F      1:02:53.2 20:17 40  24       F 40-44  
317   2155 N. Bateman            F      1:02:54.6 20:18 11  19       F 11-14  
318   2340 Merietta Oviatt       F      1:02:54.8 20:18 42  25       F 40-44  
319   2154 Fawn Broadbent        F      1:02:56.7 20:18 32  23       F 30-34  
320   2246 Tristine Slaugh       F      1:02:59.5 20:19 13  20       F 11-14  
321   2242 B. Davidson           F      1:03:03.5 20:20 6   16       F 0-10   
322   2251 Kiara Rodriguez       F      1:04:44.1 20:53 28  18       F 25-29  
323   2244 Ted Dowell            M      1:05:03.5 20:59 71  4        M 70-99  
324   2083 Chuck Nelson          M      1:05:44.0 21:12 54  3        M 50-54  
325   2075 F. Davis              M      1:09:30.5 22:25 8   38       M 0-10   
326   2074 Pepper Davis          F      1:09:31.3 22:26 27  19       F 25-29  
327   2017 A. Ward               M      1:10:06.6 22:37 12  21       M 11-14  
328   2018 Maddi Ward            F      1:10:07.1 22:37 14  21       F 11-14  
329   2016 Lisa Ward             F      1:10:08.3 22:38 51  12       F 50-54  
330   2158 J. Terry              M      1:11:56.4 23:12 8   39       M 0-10   
331   2159 R. Terry              M      1:11:57.4 23:13 5   40       M 0-10   
332   2156 Valerie Terry         F      1:11:58.7 23:13 34  24       F 30-34  
333   2336 Pam Smith             F      1:19:38.4 25:41 65  4        F 65-69  
334   2021 Randell Cox           F      2:48:20.9 54:18 33  25       F 30-34  
335   2001 Dustin Chase          M      2:48:33.5 54:22 32  11       M 30-34  
336   2049 Trenton Mckenna       M      2:48:33.7 54:22 41  14       M 40-44  
337   2048 T. Mckenna            M      2:49:40.9 54:44 10  41       M 0-10   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Olson   2305 28  1       M      Spanish Fork UT US   17:52.2 
2     Liam Merrell 2295 16  2       M      Vernal UT US         19:48.4 
3     Lance Aagard 2127 16  4       M      Stansbury Park UT US 22:22.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Heather Reynolds 2311 21  3       F      Vernal UT US         22:19.8 
2     Natalia Warren   2029 17  5       F      Salt Lake City UT US 22:22.9 
3     Karly Wiseman    2161 16  6       F      Vernal UT US         22:42.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Johnson  2139 10  25      M      Vernal UT US      26:42.5 
2     C. Davidson 2243 9   29      M      Broomfield CO US  27:05.7 
3     N. Dutson   2039 10  41      M      Grantsville UT US 28:06.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Backus         2043 12  21      M      Heber City UT US 26:20.5 
2     Jaxon Backus      2042 14  22      M      Heber City UT US 26:26.5 
3     Alec Rimmasch III 2009 14  24      M      Vernal UT US     26:34.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Vaughn Gordon    2270 16  10      M      Roosevelt UT US  24:08.5 
2     Benjamin Gifford 2300 17  15      M      Cedar City UT US 24:44.5 
3     Max Christensen  2215 15  27      M      Vernal UT US     26:56.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Derek Rodriguez 2124 24  241     M      North Salt Lake UT US 49:32.1 
2     Travis Seamons  2222 22  242     M      Salt Lake City UT US  49:36.0 
3     Nathan Franco   2201 20  251     M      West Jordan UT US     50:22.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg Pistorius  2130 26  163     M      West Jordan UT US    41:09.4 
2     Andrew Williams 2111 26  215     M      Salt Lake City UT US 46:27.9 
3     Mario Marcozzi  2250 29  254     M      Salt Lake City UT US 50:32.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     daniel rich  2064 33  7       M      Herriman UT US 22:44.0 
2     Chad Watkins 2223 30  17      M      Lehi UT US     24:50.9 
3     KC Smith     2030 32  40      M      Vernal UT US   27:51.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BRANDON GRABLE 2054 38  8       M      West Jordan UT US    23:16.1 
2     brad barry     2121 38  9       M      orem UT US           23:36.8 
3     Ben Tullis     2324 36  50      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 30:03.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Burger 2285 44  13      M      Vernal UT US     24:11.8 
2     Doug Davidson   2241 44  28      M      Broomfield CO US 27:00.6 
3     DJ Wiseman      2136 41  32      M      Vernal UT US     27:26.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jordan Merrell 2262 46  174     M      Vernal UT US      42:27.8 
2     Michael Ronan  2067 46  177     M      Herriman UT US    42:32.5 
3     Henry Franco   2200 47  243     M      West Jordan UT US 49:38.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Les Haskins  2323 51  19      M      Moroni UT US         26:10.9   
2     Michael Lane 2259 53  156     M      Pleasant Grove UT US 40:48.5   
3     Chuck Nelson 2083 54  324     M      Provo UT US          1:05:44.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Johnson  2040 58  12      M      Lehi UT US     24:10.0 
2     Duane Haddick 5031 59  38      M      Riverton UT US 27:44.9 
3     Jim Perkins   2163 57  105     M      Provo UT US    33:57.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carlo Glotzbach 2081 73  79      M      Sandy UT US  32:07.3 
2     Bart Manning    2209 70  123     M      Hooper UT US 37:38.3 
3     JC Brewer       2092 77  193     M      Vernal UT US 44:39.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Thornton 2302 9   44      F      Salt Lake City UT US 28:34.3 
2     A. Bradshaw 2190 9   131     F      West Jordan UT US    38:33.6 
3     S. Jensen   2077 10  143     F      Springville UT US    39:56.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Ferguson     2079 11  35      F      West Jordan UT US 27:32.4 
2     Gillian Merrell 2296 13  37      F      Vernal UT US      27:42.6 
3     Emily Gordon    2271 14  45      F      Roosevelt UT US   29:09.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyx Scheetz        2275 17  16      F      Spanish Fork UT US 24:47.2 
2     Tacee Miller        2247 17  31      F      Roosevelt UT US    27:25.2 
3     Bethany Christensen 2216 17  77      F      Vernal UT US       32:03.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristin Lichius 2316 23  20      F      EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT US 26:17.9 
2     Alex Allgaier   2291 21  185     F      Lehi UT US           43:55.5 
3     Andrea Gifford  2301 22  226     F      Cedar City UT US     47:23.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alicia Wilkins  2310 29  14      F      Vernal UT US 24:25.2 
2     Rachel Casillas 2286 29  55      F      Vernal UT US 30:27.3 
3     Tayla Merkley   2303 26  56      F      Vernal UT US 30:30.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kodie Tanner  2231 34  11      F      Layton UT US 24:08.5 
2     Megan Hirschi 2339 34  18      F      Vernal UT US 25:18.1 
3     Cherice Barry 2122 30  23      F      Orem UT US   26:29.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Christensen  2213 37  34      F      Vernal UT US      27:30.6 
2     Jennifer Henderson 2269 36  49      F      West Jordan UT US 29:52.5 
3     Aimee Mahana       2307 36  58      F      Lehi UT US        30:43.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rusty Moon        2106 44  39      F      Vernal UT US         27:50.1 
2     Shannon Kramer    2143 40  51      F      Salt Lake City UT US 30:08.2 
3     Tabrenia Davidson 2240 43  65      F      Broomfield CO US     31:03.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Denise Franco       2199 48  92      F      West Jordan UT US 33:00.1 
2     Bernadette Ferriera 2033 45  115     F      Vernal UT US      36:12.1 
3     Shelly Teggins      2085 46  145     F      Grantsville UT US 39:58.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jamie Reeves     2218 50  26      F      Vernal UT US         26:44.6 
2     wilfreta Scheetz 2297 54  33      F      Spanish Fork UT US   27:29.0 
3     Lizzette Raab    2266 53  61      F      Eagle Mountain UT US 30:55.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shelley Cybulski 2257 56  66      F      Payson UT US      31:07.5 
2     DARLA FAINI      2287 59  111     F      Sioux Falls SD US 35:40.3 
3     Carol Jensen     2025 59  126     F      Bountiful UT US   37:47.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marylin Collard 2187 74  134     F      West Jordan UT US 38:39.1 
2     Cher Dowell     2245 76  167     F      Vernal UT US      41:43.5 
3     Elsie DeKorver  2004 70  248     F      Washington UT US  50:06.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.