Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                          Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     6024 Kyle Reini             M      Payson           0:19:45.4 6:22  28  1        M Open   
2     2199 Erica Maestas          F      Woodland Hills   0:20:45.4 6:42  17  1        F Open   
3     2088 Lorenzo Davies         M      Vernal           0:21:02.7 6:47  16  2        M Open   
4     2032 Alec Rimmasch III      M      Vernal           0:21:56.3 7:05  15  3        M Open   
5     2174 Anna Behmer            F      Hill Afb         0:22:53.5 7:23  15  2        F Open   
6     2173 Steven Behmer          M      Hill Afb         0:23:14.1 7:30  44  1        M 40-44  
7     2153 Daniel Hardin          M      Vernal           0:23:55.5 7:43  20  1        M 20-24  
8     2207 Sarah Adams            F      West Jordan      0:24:01.9 7:45  38  3        F Open   
9     2206 Lee Harrod             M      Herriman         0:24:07.5 7:47  33  1        M 30-34  
10    2120 Joel Atamanczyk        M      West Valley City 0:24:12.4 7:49  35  1        M 35-39  
11    2051 Eric Johnson           M      Lehi             0:24:16.4 7:50  59  1        M 55-59  
12    2150 Seth Saunders          M      Ogden            0:24:28.6 7:54  41  2        M 40-44  
13    2176 Addison Woodford       F      Vernal           0:24:58.0 8:03  13  1        F 11-14  
14    2223 Gillian Merrell        F      Vernal           0:25:34.7 8:15  14  2        F 11-14  
15    2113 Mackenzie Bingham      F      Vernal           0:25:36.9 8:16  18  1        F 15-19  
16    2175 Jennifer Woodford      F      Vernal           0:26:07.0 8:25  48  1        F 45-49  
17    2112 B. Bingham             F      Vernal           0:26:12.2 8:27  9   1        F 0-10   
18    2111 Jennie Bingham         F      Vernal           0:26:12.5 8:27  41  1        F 40-44  
19    2216 Jordan Allen           M      Eagle Mountain   0:26:22.7 8:31  16  1        M 15-19  
20    2168 Karly Wiseman          F      Vernal           0:26:42.2 8:37  17  2        F 15-19  
21    2221 Dianne Heckler         F      Hideout          0:26:57.4 8:42  53  1        F 50-54  
22    2186 C. Larson              M      South Jordan     0:27:06.1 8:45  11  1        M 11-14  
23    2166 A. Crawford            F      Salt Lake City   0:27:06.3 8:45  10  2        F 0-10   
24    2244 Shelly Turner          F      Tridell          0:27:11.6 8:46  57  1        F 55-59  
25    2040 D. Johnson             M      Vernal           0:27:28.5 8:52  12  2        M 11-14  
26    2185 Matt Larson            M      South Jordan     0:27:53.9 9:00  50  1        M 50-54  
27    2012 C. Glotzbach           M      Castle Rock      0:27:56.1 9:01  9   1        M 0-10   
28    2109 Michelle Sorensen      F      Roy              0:28:08.2 9:05  35  1        F 35-39  
29    2033 C. Rimmasch            M      Vernal           0:28:28.7 9:11  12  3        M 11-14  
30    2180 Madison Shiner         F      Vernal           0:28:30.3 9:12  16  3        F 15-19  
31    2044 Joseph Stewart         M      Vernal           0:28:44.5 9:16  39  2        M 35-39  
32    2214 Thomas Willis          M      Eagle Mountain   0:28:51.7 9:19  14  4        M 11-14  
33    2156 Brodie Anderson        M      Vernal           0:29:25.0 9:29  13  5        M 11-14  
34    2099 Nery Ralon             M      Roosevelt        0:29:30.3 9:31  31  2        M 30-34  
35    2182 Kelli Lucero           F      Draper           0:29:34.8 9:33  26  1        F 25-29  
36    2164 DJ Wiseman             M      Vernal           0:29:35.9 9:33  42  3        M 40-44  
37    2155 Joseph Hardin          M      Vernal           0:29:50.2 9:37  13  6        M 11-14  
38    2189 Brent Sharp            M      American Fork    0:29:59.5 9:40  61  1        M 60-64  
39    2165 Ken Crawford           M      Salt Lake City   0:30:06.0 9:43  44  4        M 40-44  
40    2039 Annabelle Johnson      F      Vernal           0:30:09.9 9:44  14  3        F 11-14  
41    2041 B. Johnson             M      Vernal           0:30:12.0 9:45  9   2        M 0-10   
42    2191 J. Fajardo             M      North Salt Lake  0:30:24.4 9:49  9   3        M 0-10   
43    2190 Brandon Fajardo        M      North Salt Lake  0:30:26.2 9:49  42  5        M 40-44  
44    2167 B. Crawford            F      Salt Lake City   0:30:27.9 9:50  8   3        F 0-10   
45    2067 Rusty Moon             F      Vernal           0:30:37.5 9:53  45  2        F 45-49  
46    2242 Matt St. Pierre        M      Clearfield       0:30:59.3 10:00 36  3        M 35-39  
47    2154 Emma Hardin            F      Vernal           0:30:59.5 10:00 15  4        F 15-19  
48    2243 Amy St. Pierre         F      Clearfield       0:30:59.9 10:00 34  1        F 30-34  
49    2238 Jennifer Adams         F      Logan            0:31:03.0 10:01 30  2        F 30-34  
50    2179 Marilee Shiner         F      Vernal           0:31:27.4 10:09 41  2        F 40-44  
51    2158 Wilfreta Scheetz       F      Spanishfork      0:31:35.0 10:11 55  2        F 55-59  
52    2100 Katie Beutler          F      ROOSEVELT        0:31:59.1 10:19 35  2        F 35-39  
53    2076 Margot Carlson Delogne F      Fountain Hills   0:32:02.6 10:20 55  3        F 55-59  
54    2090 Allan Harwood          M      Diamondville     0:32:07.3 10:22 59  2        M 55-59  
55    2152 R. Saunders            M      Ogden            0:32:31.3 10:29 12  7        M 11-14  
56    2037 Spencer Johnson        M      Vernal           0:32:56.1 10:37 37  4        M 35-39  
57    2234 Jaxon McCurdy          M      Vernal           0:33:03.9 10:40 14  8        M 11-14  
58    2171 Keith Hill             M      Vernal           0:33:28.6 10:48 56  3        M 55-59  
59    2114 Suzie Brighton         F      Roosevelt        0:33:37.7 10:51 26  2        F 25-29  
60    2115 Jeff Brighton          M      Roosevelt        0:33:39.9 10:52 25  1        M 25-29  
61    2183 Kofi Opoku Agyemang    M      Herriman         0:33:41.5 10:52 33  3        M 30-34  
62    2034 K. Rimmasch            M      Vernal           0:33:48.1 10:54 12  9        M 11-14  
63    2208 Katie Johnson          F      Vernal           0:33:48.9 10:54 18  5        F 15-19  
64    2062 Craig Miner            M      Springville      0:33:56.4 10:57 68  1        M 65-69  
65    2204 Diana Bringhurst       F      Orem             0:35:23.0 11:25 55  4        F 55-59  
66    2071 Maddi Constant         F      Syracuse         0:35:27.5 11:26 17  6        F 15-19  
67    2239 Bridgette Blake        F      Lakeside         0:35:33.0 11:28 42  3        F 40-44  
68    2236 E. McCurdy             M      Vernal           0:35:35.9 11:29 7   4        M 0-10   
69    2235 B. McCurdy             M      Vernal           0:35:36.3 11:29 11  10       M 11-14  
70    2030 L. Cherry              M      Moorcroft        0:35:39.4 11:30 12  11       M 11-14  
71    2233 Elgin McCurdy          M      Vernal           0:35:44.5 11:32 37  5        M 35-39  
72    2229 T. Nielsen             M      SPRINGVILLE      0:36:09.3 11:40 12  12       M 11-14  
73    2227 Kim Nielsen            M      SPRINGVILLE      0:36:09.9 11:40 47  1        M 45-49  
74    2187 Shelly Bess            F      Francis          0:36:19.3 11:43 50  2        F 50-54  
75    2004 Jeana Kuczmanski       F      Kamas            0:36:26.8 11:45 48  3        F 45-49  
76    2219 Olivia Smart           F      Vernal           0:36:32.3 11:47 46  4        F 45-49  
77    2222 Jordan Merrell         M      Vernal           0:36:50.1 11:53 47  2        M 45-49  
78    2142 Stephanie Cobabe       F      Midvale          0:36:54.5 11:54 46  5        F 45-49  
79    2079 Brian Hawks            M      Roosevelt        0:36:56.6 11:55 34  4        M 30-34  
80    2119 Karen McCoy            F      Craig            0:36:57.9 11:55 46  6        F 45-49  
81    2178 Thomas McCoy           M      Vernal           0:36:58.2 11:56 26  2        M 25-29  
82    2148 Louise Street          F      Shelley          0:37:12.3 12:00 65  1        F 65-69  
83    2184 Colby North            M      Lindon           0:37:18.8 12:02 13  13       M 11-14  
84    2237 A. Crabtree            M      Lindon           0:37:19.8 12:03 11  14       M 11-14  
85    2013 C. Glotzbach           M      Castle Rock      0:37:25.8 12:04 6   5        M 0-10   
86    2011 Daffeny Glotzbach      F      Castle Rock      0:37:26.0 12:05 43  4        F 40-44  
87    2240 Brindy Blake           F      Lakeside         0:37:29.6 12:06 15  7        F 15-19  
88    2117 Micah Taylor           F      Vernal           0:37:34.3 12:07 26  3        F 25-29  
89    2073 Elijah Constant        M      Syracuse         0:37:36.2 12:08 13  15       M 11-14  
90    2215 N. Willis              M      Eagle Mountain   0:38:00.2 12:16 12  16       M 11-14  
91    2213 Franky Alvarado        M      Eagle Mountain   0:38:00.9 12:16 43  6        M 40-44  
92    2181 Claudia Bowles         F      Herriman         0:38:15.1 12:20 59  5        F 55-59  
93    2172 Marety Hill            F      Vernal           0:38:18.5 12:21 24  1        F 20-24  
94    2224 Louella Robbins        F      Salt Lake City   0:38:59.0 12:35 13  4        F 11-14  
95    2049 Ralph Guglielmi        M      Columbus         0:39:00.3 12:35 39  6        M 35-39  
96    2220 Eddie Smart            M      Vernal           0:39:03.7 12:36 45  3        M 45-49  
97    2188 Stephen Bertolina      M      Lehi             0:39:32.7 12:45 50  2        M 50-54  
98    2068 E. Kissel              M      Vernal           0:39:49.7 12:51 6   6        M 0-10   
99    2116 TaKayla Batty          F      Vernal           0:39:51.0 12:51 24  2        F 20-24  
100   2138 Kelly Searcy           M      Roy              0:39:58.8 12:54 40  7        M 40-44  
101   2163 Gina Wiseman           F      Vernal           0:40:01.5 12:55 42  5        F 40-44  
102   2137 Terry Pawleska         F      Green River      0:40:03.9 12:55 67  2        F 65-69  
103   2232 Clarissa Reini         F      Payson           0:41:04.2 13:15 28  4        F 25-29  
104   2072 Abby Constant          F      Syracuse         0:41:11.0 13:17 15  8        F 15-19  
105   2151 Bambi Saunders         F      Ogden            0:41:39.5 13:26 41  6        F 40-44  
106   2262 Jordan Farrer          M      Vernal           0:41:41.1 13:27 35  7        M 35-39  
107   2261 Angela Farrer          F      Vernal           0:41:42.0 13:27 33  3        F 30-34  
108   2211 Lindy Johnson          F      Vernal           0:41:44.5 13:28 16  9        F 15-19  
109   2160 B. Bohn                F      Westville        0:41:48.4 13:29 8   4        F 0-10   
110   2205 Alexis Smith           F      Clinton          0:41:56.1 13:32 25  5        F 25-29  
111   2146 Brent Hutchinson       M      Provo            0:41:59.1 13:33 32  5        M 30-34  
112   2159 Gayla Bohn             F      Westville        0:42:48.0 13:48 42  7        F 40-44  
113   2145 KT Hutchinson          F      Provo            0:43:00.6 13:52 32  4        F 30-34  
114   2008 Michael Ronan          M      Herriman         0:43:06.9 13:54 47  4        M 45-49  
115   2212 Kayla Johnson          F      Vernal           0:43:30.4 14:02 13  5        F 11-14  
116   2035 M. Rimmasch            F      Vernal           0:43:36.1 14:04 10  5        F 0-10   
117   2194 Angie Orton            F      Spanish Fork     0:43:38.4 14:05 50  3        F 50-54  
118   2193 David Orton            M      Spanish Fork     0:43:38.7 14:05 53  3        M 50-54  
119   2203 Lisa Drysdale          F      Sandy            0:43:41.6 14:06 36  3        F 35-39  
120   2014 Jennie Downey          F      Fruita           0:43:48.7 14:08 34  5        F 30-34  
121   2218 Janet Simmons          F      Vernal           0:43:58.7 14:11 56  6        F 55-59  
122   2200 K. Sadlier             M      Vernal           0:44:07.7 14:14 12  17       M 11-14  
123   2201 Kevin Sadlier          M      Vernal           0:44:10.7 14:15 45  5        M 45-49  
124   2228 Soren Nielsen          M      SPRINGVILLE      0:44:15.6 14:17 16  2        M 15-19  
125   2217 Alissa Harrod          F      Herriman         0:44:37.2 14:24 35  4        F 35-39  
126   2246 bobbi lane             F      Pleasant Grove   0:44:51.7 14:28 62  1        F 60-64  
127   2075 Missy Hyer             F      Bountiful        0:45:17.5 14:37 31  6        F 30-34  
128   2027 W. Candelaria          M      West Valley      0:47:15.7 15:15 11  18       M 11-14  
129   2018 A. Bradshaw            F      West Jordan      0:47:16.5 15:15 10  6        F 0-10   
130   2026 Manon Candelaria       F      West Valley      0:47:21.0 15:16 17  10       F 15-19  
131   2005 C. McPherron           M      Orem             0:47:24.7 15:18 8   7        M 0-10   
132   2241 Carrie Parker          F      Midway           0:47:43.6 15:24 41  8        F 40-44  
133   2017 Cindi Bradshaw         F      West Jordan      0:48:52.4 15:46 46  7        F 45-49  
134   2106 Natalie Checketts      F      Vernal           0:49:01.9 15:49 26  6        F 25-29  
135   2083 C. Eaton               F      Vernal           0:49:03.5 15:50 10  7        F 0-10   
136   2143 Lauren Gentry          F      Pleasant Grove   0:49:31.5 15:59 30  7        F 30-34  
137   2082 Nikell Eaton           F      Vernal           0:49:33.1 15:59 47  8        F 45-49  
138   2009 X. Ronan               M      Herriman         0:49:58.7 16:07 10  8        M 0-10   
139   2065 Clinton Hortin         M      Woods Cross      0:49:59.2 16:07 36  8        M 35-39  
140   2015 Jana Warby             F      Vernal           0:50:00.4 16:08 58  7        F 55-59  
141   2048 Valerie Wallace        F      Eagle Mountain   0:50:22.9 16:15 56  8        F 55-59  
142   2245 Jennifer Parry         F      North Salt Lake  0:50:30.7 16:18 13  6        F 11-14  
143   2202 Brent King             M      Midvale          0:52:11.5 16:50 48  6        M 45-49  
144   2087 Karen King             F      Midvale          0:52:11.7 16:50 47  9        F 45-49  
145   2230 Tyson Carter           M      Morgan           0:52:28.1 16:56 35  9        M 35-39  
146   2085 David Richards         M      Vernal           0:52:40.2 16:59 33  6        M 30-34  
147   2084 Marinda Richards       F      Vernal           0:52:42.1 17:00 31  8        F 30-34  
148   2210 Jackie Bartels         F      Vernal           0:53:08.1 17:08 44  9        F 40-44  
149   2209 Daniel Bartels         M      Vernal           0:53:08.7 17:09 44  8        M 40-44  
150   2127 Kyle Smith             M      Eden             0:53:19.9 17:12 23  2        M 20-24  
151   2128 J. Pugmire             M      Eden             0:53:54.5 17:23 11  19       M 11-14  
152   2170 Tyler Dorrell          M      North Salt Lake  0:54:12.3 17:29 14  20       M 11-14  
153   2036 M. Rimmasch            F      Vernal           0:54:39.4 17:38 6   8        F 0-10   
154   2031 Cami Rimmasch          F      Vernal           0:54:39.6 17:38 36  5        F 35-39  
155   2192 Michael Lane           M      Pleasant Grove   0:55:18.7 17:51 54  4        M 50-54  
156   2136 Eldon Randall          M      Pleasant Grove   0:55:20.2 17:51 66  2        M 65-69  
157   2139 Virginia Bodyfelt      F      Rock Springs     0:55:39.6 17:57 39  6        F 35-39  
158   2140 Maggie Bodyfelt        F      Grand Junction   0:55:41.6 17:58 37  7        F 35-39  
159   2010 Amelia Ronan           F      Herriman         0:56:42.5 18:18 13  7        F 11-14  
160   2007 Amanda Ronan           F      Herriman         0:56:48.8 18:20 44  10       F 40-44  
161   2047 CHRISTY CRUTCHFIELD    F      Pleasant Grove   0:57:17.2 18:29 55  9        F 55-59  
162   2225 Ian Robbins            M      Salt Lake City   0:58:21.9 18:50 41  9        M 40-44  
163   2231 A. Robbins             M      Salt Lake City   0:58:23.4 18:50 8   9        M 0-10   
164   2108 Patti Nelson           F      Riverdale        0:58:57.1 19:01 59  10       F 55-59  
165   2063 Kayleen Orton          F      Salt Lake City   0:59:08.3 19:05 51  4        F 50-54  
166   2064 J. Orton               M      Salt Lake City   0:59:08.7 19:05 8   10       M 0-10   
167   2098 Nicole Beaumont        F      Nephi            0:59:15.4 19:07 26  7        F 25-29  
168   2042 M. Stewart             M      Vernal           0:59:39.5 19:15 8   11       M 0-10   
169   2043 Kristie Stewart        F      Vernal           1:00:53.0 19:38 40  11       F 40-44  
170   2045 Robin Drysdale         F      Sandy            1:00:53.9 19:39 68  3        F 65-69  
171   2121 Brianna Atamanczyk     F      West Valley City 1:01:48.2 19:56 29  8        F 25-29  
172   2195 E. Wiscombe            M      Eden             1:02:00.2 20:00 11  21       M 11-14  
173   2198 Cassandra Smith        F      Eden             1:02:01.0 20:00 22  3        F 20-24  
174   2226 T. Robbins             M      Salt Lake City   1:02:36.9 20:12 10  12       M 0-10   
175   2196 G. Wiscombe            M      Eden             1:02:51.9 20:17 9   13       M 0-10   
176   2123 Jasmine Brannan        F      Diamondville     1:02:55.8 20:18 13  8        F 11-14  
177   2089 Carol Harwood          F      Diamondville     1:03:09.0 20:22 52  5        F 50-54  
178   2130 Tucker Smith           M      Eden             1:03:14.6 20:24 25  3        M 25-29  
179   2144 Ben Gentry             M      Pleasant Grove   1:03:21.2 20:26 34  7        M 30-34  
180   2122 Annabelle Brannan      M      Diamondville     1:03:26.2 20:28 14  22       M 11-14  
181   2197 L. Wiscombe            M      Eden             1:03:31.1 20:29 5   14       M 0-10   
182   2126 Sherry Wiscombe        F      Eden             1:04:10.3 20:42 42  12       F 40-44  
183   2129 Mason Pugmire          M      Eden             1:04:11.0 20:42 13  23       M 11-14  
184   2025 Adriane Candelaria     F      Salt Lake City   1:05:54.9 21:16 44  13       F 40-44  
185   2028 Eden Candelaria        F      West Valley      1:05:57.4 21:17 14  9        F 11-14  
186   2029 Tony Candelaria        M      West Valley      1:05:57.8 21:17 41  10       M 40-44  
187   2053 Gabriel Reinhold       M      Estacada         1:36:07.4 31:00 15  3        M 15-19  
188   2052 David Reinhold         M      Estacada         1:36:09.9 31:01 44  11       M 40-44  
189   2050 Kathy Brewer           F      Lakeside         1:36:10.9 31:02 72  1        F 70-99  
190   2169 Devin Duricka          M      Estacada         1:36:12.5 31:02 25  4        M 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Reini        6024 28  1       M      Payson UT US 19:45.4 
2     Lorenzo Davies    2088 16  3       M      Vernal UT US 21:02.7 
3     Alec Rimmasch III 2032 15  4       M      Vernal UT US 21:56.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Erica Maestas 2199 17  2       F      Woodland Hills UT US 20:45.4 
2     Anna Behmer   2174 15  5       F      Hill Afb UT US       22:53.5 
3     Sarah Adams   2207 38  8       F      West Jordan UT US    24:01.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     C. Glotzbach 2012 9   27      M      Castle Rock CO US     27:56.1 
2     B. Johnson   2041 9   41      M      Vernal UT US          30:12.0 
3     J. Fajardo   2191 9   42      M      North Salt Lake UT US 30:24.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Larson   2186 11  22      M      South Jordan UT US 27:06.1 
2     D. Johnson  2040 12  25      M      Vernal UT US       27:28.5 
3     C. Rimmasch 2033 12  29      M      Vernal UT US       28:28.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jordan Allen     2216 16  19      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 26:22.7   
2     Soren Nielsen    2228 16  124     M      SPRINGVILLE UT US    44:15.6   
3     Gabriel Reinhold 2053 15  187     M      Estacada OR US       1:36:07.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Hardin 2153 20  7       M      Vernal UT US 23:55.5 
2     Kyle Smith    2127 23  150     M      Eden UT US   53:19.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeff Brighton 2115 25  60      M      Roosevelt UT US 33:39.9   
2     Thomas McCoy  2178 26  81      M      Vernal UT US    36:58.2   
3     Tucker Smith  2130 25  178     M      Eden UT US      1:03:14.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lee Harrod          2206 33  9       M      Herriman UT US  24:07.5 
2     Nery Ralon          2099 31  34      M      Roosevelt UT US 29:30.3 
3     Kofi Opoku Agyemang 2183 33  61      M      Herriman UT US  33:41.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joel Atamanczyk 2120 35  10      M      West Valley City UT US 24:12.4 
2     Joseph Stewart  2044 39  31      M      Vernal UT US           28:44.5 
3     Matt St. Pierre 2242 36  46      M      Clearfield UT US       30:59.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steven Behmer 2173 44  6       M      Hill Afb UT US 23:14.1 
2     Seth Saunders 2150 41  12      M      Ogden UT US    24:28.6 
3     DJ Wiseman    2164 42  36      M      Vernal UT US   29:35.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Nielsen    2227 47  73      M      SPRINGVILLE UT US 36:09.9 
2     Jordan Merrell 2222 47  77      M      Vernal UT US      36:50.1 
3     Eddie Smart    2220 45  96      M      Vernal UT US      39:03.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Larson       2185 50  26      M      South Jordan UT US 27:53.9 
2     Stephen Bertolina 2188 50  97      M      Lehi UT US         39:32.7 
3     David Orton       2193 53  118     M      Spanish Fork UT US 43:38.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eric Johnson  2051 59  11      M      Lehi UT US         24:16.4 
2     Allan Harwood 2090 59  54      M      Diamondville WY US 32:07.3 
3     Keith Hill    2171 56  58      M      Vernal UT US       33:28.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brent Sharp 2189 61  38      M      American Fork UT US 29:59.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Craig Miner   2062 68  64      M      Springville UT US    33:56.4 
2     Eldon Randall 2136 66  156     M      Pleasant Grove UT US 55:20.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     B. Bingham  2112 9   17      F      Vernal UT US         26:12.2 
2     A. Crawford 2166 10  23      F      Salt Lake City UT US 27:06.3 
3     B. Crawford 2167 8   44      F      Salt Lake City UT US 30:27.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Addison Woodford  2176 13  13      F      Vernal UT US 24:58.0 
2     Gillian Merrell   2223 14  14      F      Vernal UT US 25:34.7 
3     Annabelle Johnson 2039 14  40      F      Vernal UT US 30:09.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Bingham 2113 18  15      F      Vernal UT US 25:36.9 
2     Karly Wiseman     2168 17  20      F      Vernal UT US 26:42.2 
3     Madison Shiner    2180 16  30      F      Vernal UT US 28:30.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marety Hill     2172 24  93      F      Vernal UT US 38:18.5   
2     TaKayla Batty   2116 24  99      F      Vernal UT US 39:51.0   
3     Cassandra Smith 2198 22  173     F      Eden UT US   1:02:01.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelli Lucero   2182 26  35      F      Draper UT US    29:34.8 
2     Suzie Brighton 2114 26  59      F      Roosevelt UT US 33:37.7 
3     Micah Taylor   2117 26  88      F      Vernal UT US    37:34.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy St. Pierre 2243 34  48      F      Clearfield UT US 30:59.9 
2     Jennifer Adams 2238 30  49      F      Logan UT US      31:03.0 
3     Angela Farrer  2261 33  107     F      Vernal UT US     41:42.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Sorensen 2109 35  28      F      Roy UT US       28:08.2 
2     Katie Beutler     2100 35  52      F      ROOSEVELT UT US 31:59.1 
3     Lisa Drysdale     2203 36  119     F      Sandy UT US     43:41.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennie Bingham  2111 41  18      F      Vernal UT US   26:12.5 
2     Marilee Shiner  2179 41  50      F      Vernal UT US   31:27.4 
3     Bridgette Blake 2239 42  67      F      Lakeside AZ US 35:33.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Woodford 2175 48  16      F      Vernal UT US 26:07.0 
2     Rusty Moon        2067 45  45      F      Vernal UT US 30:37.5 
3     Jeana Kuczmanski  2004 48  75      F      Kamas UT US  36:26.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dianne Heckler 2221 53  21      F      Hideout UT US      26:57.4 
2     Shelly Bess    2187 50  74      F      Francis UT US      36:19.3 
3     Angie Orton    2194 50  117     F      Spanish Fork UT US 43:38.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shelly Turner          2244 57  24      F      Tridell UT US        27:11.6 
2     Wilfreta Scheetz       2158 55  51      F      Spanishfork UT US    31:35.0 
3     Margot Carlson Delogne 2076 55  53      F      Fountain Hills AZ US 32:02.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     bobbi lane 2246 62  126     F      Pleasant Grove UT US 44:51.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Louise Street  2148 65  82      F      Shelley ID US     37:12.3   
2     Terry Pawleska 2137 67  102     F      Green River WY US 40:03.9   
3     Robin Drysdale 2045 68  170     F      Sandy UT US       1:00:53.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kathy Brewer 2050 72  189     F      Lakeside AZ US 1:36:10.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.