Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                           Place             
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     3005 Collin Anderson       M   1            33  Salt Lake City     UT    1:15:20.85 1:15:19.81 5:45  1        M Open   
2     3520 David Taylor          M   2            53  Mapleton           UT    1:16:56.30 1:16:55.45 5:52  2        M Open   
3     3444 Jocelyn Todd          F   1            27  Salt Lake City     UT    1:17:25.69 1:17:24.83 5:55  1        F Open   
4     3372 Kyle Reini            M   3            29  Eagle Mountain     UT    1:18:52.50 1:18:51.72 6:01  3        M Open   
5     3498 Nathan Zuniga         M   4            27  Provo              UT    1:19:02.10 1:18:59.18 6:02  1        M2529    
6     3278 Nicolas Losee         M   5            41  Wallsburg          UT    1:20:51.36 1:20:50.49 6:10  1        M4044    
7     3464 Dietrich Wambach      M   6            35  Denver             CO    1:24:13.69 1:24:12.86 6:26  1        M3539    
8     3009 Ishmael Anguiano      M   7            28  Shoshone           ID    1:24:29.86 1:24:26.58 6:27  2        M2529    
9     3429 Joseph Tanner         M   8            40  Vernal             UT    1:28:39.62 1:28:37.52 6:46  2        M4044    
10    3509 Austin Andreason      M   9            39  Vineyard           UT    1:28:41.73 1:28:39.02 6:46  2        M3539    
11    3141 Jeffrey Freeman       M   10           37  highland           UT    1:29:57.16 1:29:40.21 6:51  3        M3539    
12    3153 RYAN GILES            M   11           32  Rock Springs       WY    1:30:19.12 1:30:17.42 6:54  1        M3034    
13    3243 Tayler Khater         M   12           35  South Jordan       UT    1:30:31.10 1:30:25.50 6:54  4        M3539    
14    3526 Loren Anderson        M   13           49  Vernal             UT    1:31:01.61 1:30:55.80 6:56  1        M4549    
15    3292 Robert Maughan        M   14           34  Layton             UT    1:31:27.31 1:31:17.50 6:58  2        M3034    
16    3054 Brandon Burk          M   15           39  Cedar City         UT    1:32:11.14 1:32:08.55 7:02  5        M3539    
17    3379 Arthur Rinker         M   16           37  Craig              CO    1:32:26.38 1:32:24.34 7:03  6        M3539    
18    3020 Nick Bassett          M   17           37  Taylorsville       UT    1:32:51.81 1:32:36.24 7:04  7        M3539    
19    3221 Dustin Jensen         M   18           30  Salt Lake City     UT    1:32:46.28 1:32:38.66 7:04  3        M3034    
20    3043 Michael Blakey        M   19           41  Springville        UT    1:33:48.00 1:33:48.00 7:10  3        M4044    
21    3312 Corbin Morgan         M   20           24  Provo              UT    1:34:33.05 1:34:26.52 7:13  1        M2024    
22    3240 Jason Judkins         M   21           37  Ogden              UT    1:34:40.58 1:34:33.75 7:13  8        M3539    
23    3348 Clint Parker          M   22           42  Midway             UT    1:35:24.62 1:35:22.34 7:17  4        M4044    
24    3152 Kristin Giles         F   2            30  Rock Springs       WY    1:35:45.33 1:35:39.10 7:18  2        F Open   
25    3189 Brett R Harwood       M   23           51  Helper             UT    1:35:51.39 1:35:46.84 7:19  1        M5054    
26    3433 Madison Taylor        F   3            25  Spanish Fork       UT    1:36:08.70 1:36:05.36 7:20  3        F Open   
27    3437 Amy Thackeray         F   4            44  Alpine             UT    1:36:12.13 1:36:06.94 7:20  1        F4044    
28    3477 Phillip Whiting       M   24           38  Bluebell           UT    1:37:29.83 1:36:49.82 7:23  9        M3539    
29    3013 Spencer Bagley        M   25           33  Provo              UT    1:37:14.90 1:37:01.36 7:24  4        M3034    
30    3285 Amanda Margrave       F   5            33  Rock Springs       WY    1:37:35.41 1:37:29.24 7:27  1        F3034    
31    3257 Nathan Lamoreaux      M   26           14  Springville        UT    1:38:01.44 1:37:51.25 7:28  1        M0114    
32    3095 Liz Crain             F   6            25  Denver             CO    1:39:27.90 1:39:22.74 7:35  1        F2529    
33    3234 Kelton Johnston       M   27           28  Clearfield         UT    1:39:36.07 1:39:30.10 7:36  3        M2529    
34    3401 Pacer Scotty          M   28           36  Salt Lake City     UT    1:39:35.90 1:39:30.62 7:36  10       M3539    
35    3186 J Shawn Harrison      M   29           55  Logan              UT    1:40:02.51 1:39:52.43 7:37  1        M5559    
36    3161 Jesse Gray            M   30           25  Colorado Springs   CO    1:40:24.40 1:40:18.80 7:39  4        M2529    
37    3267 Jennifer Liechti      F   7            41  Salt Lake City     UT    1:40:53.53 1:40:23.98 7:40  2        F4044    
38    3382 William Robinson      M   31           38  Farmington         UT    1:40:46.59 1:40:38.31 7:41  11       M3539    
39    3038 Josh Black            M   32           27  Lehi               UT    1:42:49.10 1:42:06.06 7:48  5        M2529    
40    3297 Rob McKinney          M   33           36  Heber City         UT    1:43:33.40 1:42:29.64 7:49  12       M3539    
41    3031 Jeremy Biehn          M   34           50  Tooele             UT    1:42:42.84 1:42:35.18 7:50  2        M5054    
42    3072 Brittany Cherry       F   8            37  Moorcroft          WY    1:42:46.70 1:42:39.24 7:50  1        F3539    
43    3350 Brady Perkins         F   9            26  Sidney             MT    1:42:50.90 1:42:41.21 7:50  2        F2529    
44    3012 Richard Bagley        M   35           22  West Jordan        UT    1:42:56.88 1:42:43.09 7:50  2        M2024    
45    3280 Brian Lucas           M   36           49  Fruitland          UT    1:43:10.74 1:43:03.73 7:52  2        M4549    
46    3340 Derek Orr             M   37           33  Bluffdale          UT    1:43:52.01 1:43:30.71 7:54  5        M3034    
47    3160 Brenda Gray           F   10           59  Rock Springs       WY    1:43:47.16 1:43:41.57 7:55  1        F5559    
48    3010 Scott Applegate       M   38           35  Orem               UT    1:44:01.97 1:43:46.93 7:55  13       M3539    
49    3525 BRAD WARD             M   39           56  Long Beach         CA    1:44:21.65 1:44:12.54 7:57  2        M5559    
50    3354 Cody Petterborg       M   40           27  Logan              UT    1:45:57.84 1:44:46.80 8:00  6        M2529    
51    3019 Bret Bassett          M   41           13  Taylorsville       UT    1:45:10.85 1:44:56.02 8:01  2        M0114    
52    3352 Angie Peterson        F   11           34  Eagle Mountain     UT    1:45:15.02 1:45:15.02 8:02  2        F3034    
53    3129 Sid Eschler           M   42           43  Roosevelt          UT    1:45:50.93 1:45:39.75 8:04  5        M4044    
54    3494 Tori Yorgason         F   12           29  Salt Lake City     UT    1:46:52.89 1:46:24.31 8:07  3        F2529    
55    3087 Spencer Conrad        M   43           25  Orem               UT    1:46:47.11 1:46:32.27 8:08  7        M2529    
56    3080 Lynzi Clark           F   13           37  Roosevelt          UT    1:46:41.47 1:46:34.06 8:08  2        F3539    
57    3392 Jantzen Russell       M   44           25  Eagle Mountain     UT    1:47:18.16 1:47:07.19 8:11  8        M2529    
58    3391 James Russell         M   45           33  Heber City         UT    1:47:18.80 1:47:07.83 8:11  6        M3034    
59    3518 Justin Vassar         M   46           35  Aspen              CO    1:47:29.62 1:47:24.44 8:12  14       M3539    
60    3197 Karen Hinkle          F   14           38  Bountiful          UT    1:47:45.91 1:47:36.20 8:13  3        F3539    
61    3006 Ralph Krauss          M   47           38  Henderson          NV    1:49:20.14 1:48:28.59 8:17  15       M3539    
62    3174 Griffin Hale          M   48           21  Salt Lake City     UT    1:48:58.73 1:48:29.72 8:17  3        M2024    
63    3481 Melissa Willie        F   15           56  Pleasant Grove     UT    1:49:09.36 1:48:50.33 8:18  2        F5559    
64    3522 Chelsea Best          F   16           40  Pleasant Grove     UT    1:49:02.11 1:48:51.07 8:19  3        F4044    
65    3148 Holly Garcia          F   17           40  Springville        UT    1:49:02.00 1:48:51.07 8:19  4        F4044    
66    3504 Jolene Sellers        F   18           43  Vernal             UT    1:49:34.65 1:49:06.10 8:20  5        F4044    
67    3252 Cody Kocherhans       M   49           39  Lehi               UT    1:49:53.30 1:49:13.73 8:20  16       M3539    
68    3182 Meleece Hansen        F   19           38  Roosevelt          UT    1:49:29.61 1:49:15.54 8:20  4        F3539    
69    3287 Austin Martel         M   50           23  Salt Lake City     UT    1:50:14.12 1:49:58.41 8:24  4        M2024    
70    3098 Trecia Crawford       F   20           42  Salt Lake City     UT    1:50:27.90 1:50:10.78 8:25  6        F4044    
71    3100 Owen Crockett         M   51           23  Salt Lake City     UT    1:50:29.62 1:50:11.61 8:25  5        M2024    
72    3003 Danielle Aloi         F   21           33  Herriman           UT    1:50:42.80 1:50:36.00 8:27  3        F3034    
73    3308 Hilary Miner          F   22           35  Springville        UT    1:50:51.53 1:50:44.06 8:27  5        F3539    
74    3206 Mikaela Hubbard       F   23           26  Hooper             UT    1:51:35.87 1:50:58.33 8:28  4        F2529    
75    3067 Christine Chadwick    F   24           59  Provo              UT    1:53:28.04 1:51:11.20 8:29  3        F5559    
76    3149 Paul Gardner          M   52           41  Vernal             UT    1:51:43.75 1:51:35.68 8:31  6        M4044    
77    3215 David Hyde            M   53           20  Vernal             UT    1:52:30.88 1:51:46.34 8:32  6        M2024    
78    3339 SHAWN ORMOND          M   54           38  Lehi               UT    1:52:05.62 1:51:52.84 8:32  17       M3539    
79    3357 Jake Piispanen        M   55           30  Utah               UT    1:52:06.29 1:51:52.97 8:32  7        M3034    
80    3338 L. Ormond             M   56           10  Lehi               UT    1:52:05.62 1:51:53.33 8:32  3        M0114    
81    3387 Jason Rogers          M   57           45  Riverton           UT    1:52:46.08 1:52:00.25 8:33  3        M4549    
82    3515 Jack Swanson          M   58           23  Salt Lake City     UT    1:52:43.04 1:52:13.81 8:34  7        M2024    
83    3465 Kimberly Warren       F   25           37  Spanish Fork       UT    1:53:07.98 1:52:39.88 8:36  6        F3539    
84    3503 Kylee Sellers         F   26           18  Vernal             UT    1:53:15.82 1:52:47.74 8:37  1        F1519    
85    3242 Hillary Keel          F   27           37  Heber City         UT    1:53:02.10 1:52:54.57 8:37  7        F3539    
86    3496 Jenny Young           F   28           30  Heber City         UT    1:53:02.18 1:52:54.64 8:37  4        F3034    
87    3389 Tiffany Root          F   29           26  Heber City         UT    1:53:03.62 1:52:55.80 8:37  5        F2529    
88    3300 Megan Meier           F   30           39  Draper             UT    1:53:57.66 1:53:03.05 8:38  8        F3539    
89    3527 Tyler Ward            M   59           22  Provo              UT    1:53:24.02 1:53:14.69 8:39  8        M2024    
90    3116 McKayla Doty          F   31           22  Provo              UT    1:53:24.22 1:53:15.11 8:39  1        F2024    
91    3423 Richard Street        M   60           66  Shelley            ID    1:54:05.06 1:53:20.76 8:39  1        M6569    
92    3205 David Hubbard         M   61           28  Ogden              UT    1:54:06.88 1:53:29.13 8:40  9        M2529    
93    3512 Mary Black            F   32           32  Mesa               AZ    1:53:52.18 1:53:39.59 8:41  5        F3034    
94    3156 Amber Golding         F   33           44  Saratoga Springs   UT    1:53:53.13 1:53:46.80 8:41  7        F4044    
95    3121 Emily Dutson          F   34           42  Grantsville        UT    1:54:17.48 1:53:50.69 8:41  8        F4044    
96    3259 Toni Laskey           F   62           49  Salt Lake City     UT    1:54:17.31 1:54:06.27 8:43  4        M4549    
97    3263 James Leavitt         M   63           33  Spanish Fork       UT    1:54:26.93 1:54:07.73 8:43  8        M3034    
98    3378 Alec Rimmasch III     M   64           16  Vernal             UT    1:54:51.33 1:54:10.09 8:43  1        M1519    
99    3495 Brittanie Young       F   35           32  Caldwell           ID    1:56:34.02 1:54:17.28 8:43  6        F3034    
100   3191 Don Heath             M   65           36  Vernal             UT    1:55:00.93 1:54:17.88 8:44  18       M3539    
101   3187 Tawnya Harrison       F   36           48  Logan              UT    1:55:11.40 1:54:21.49 8:44  1        F4549    
102   3528 Summer Stump          F   37           37  Tooele             UT    1:55:00.86 1:54:46.63 8:46  9        F3539    
103   3470 Alisha Webb           F   38           34  Smithfield         UT    1:55:01.38 1:54:46.80 8:46  7        F3034    
104   3299 Zachary Mecham        M   66           24  Salt Lake City     UT    1:57:40.80 1:54:52.66 8:46  9        M2024    
105   3175 Sam Hall              F   39           23  springville        UT    1:55:17.93 1:55:07.60 8:47  2        F2024    
106   3395 David Sanders         M   67           39  West Jordan        UT    1:56:33.68 1:55:11.68 8:48  19       M3539    
107   3150 Cody Garrett          M   68           35  Layton             UT    1:55:49.36 1:55:12.89 8:48  20       M3539    
108   3030 Matthew Best          M   69           42  Orem               UT    1:55:49.60 1:55:12.90 8:48  7        M4044    
109   3394 Jessica Saley         F   40           45  Sandy              UT    1:55:26.53 1:55:15.20 8:48  2        F4549    
110   3275 Lisa Loosle           F   41           54  Highland           UT    1:55:40.44 1:55:21.42 8:48  1        F5054    
111   3424 Angela Sumsion        F   42           45  Tooele             UT    1:56:02.58 1:55:31.37 8:49  3        F4549    
112   3050 Celeste Brown         F   43           30  Salem              UT    1:56:34.39 1:55:54.60 8:51  8        F3034    
113   3293 Doug Mccollum         M   70           48  Chicago            IL    1:56:50.90 1:56:00.44 8:51  5        M4549    
114   3011 Andrew Ayrton         M   71           37  Salt Lake City     UT    1:56:23.63 1:56:17.00 8:53  21       M3539    
115   3335 Bowdy Olson           M   72           23  Mapleton           UT    1:56:47.44 1:56:17.65 8:53  10       M2024    
116   3096 Jonathan Crampton     M   73           59  Pleasant grove     UT    1:56:40.50 1:56:21.08 8:53  3        M5559    
117   3375 Misty Rich            F   44           42  Loganley           UT    1:57:33.89 1:56:43.56 8:55  9        F4044    
118   3478 Jessica Wickham       F   45           30  Newton             UT    1:58:15.44 1:57:25.17 8:58  9        F3034    
119   3454 Karla Velasco         F   46           29  Tooele             UT    1:59:06.26 1:57:26.51 8:58  6        F2529    
120   3025 Kiley Bendtschneider  F   47           31  Spanish Fork       UT    1:57:48.89 1:57:31.78 8:58  10       F3034    
121   3346 Cassie Park           F   48           34  Pleasant Grove     UT    1:57:49.10 1:57:32.27 8:58  11       F3034    
122   3162 Mary grace gray       F   49           38  Lehi               UT    1:58:51.24 1:58:04.47 9:01  10       F3539    
123   3188 Daniel Harshberger    M   74           46  Lehi               UT    1:58:46.57 1:58:09.84 9:01  6        M4549    
124   3139 Shelly Fonnesbeck     F   50           51  RigbyRigby         ID    1:59:09.09 1:58:15.93 9:02  2        F5054    
125   3249 Nanette Kippen        F   51           46  Vernal             UT    1:58:43.32 1:58:16.24 9:02  4        F4549    
126   3241 Stephanie Kay         F   52           38  Vernal             UT    1:58:51.21 1:58:23.70 9:02  11       F3539    
127   3290 Katie Mathis          F   53           40  Vernal             UT    1:59:07.01 1:58:33.97 9:03  10       F4044    
128   3212 Allen Hurst           M   75           71  Payson             UT    1:59:50.92 1:58:47.09 9:04  1        M7099    
129   3218 Annemerie Jensen      F   54           21  American Fork      UT    1:59:20.04 1:58:51.75 9:04  3        F2024    
130   3126 tony emerine          M   76           48  Spanish Fork       UT    1:59:26.19 1:58:54.99 9:05  7        M4549    
131   3345 Jenna Palacios        F   55           25  Provo              UT    2:00:02.69 1:59:08.08 9:06  7        F2529    
132   3132 BECKY FENN            F   56           32  Roosevelt          UT    2:00:03.90 1:59:16.66 9:06  12       F3034    
133   3210 Stephanie Hunt        F   57           43  Vernal             UT    2:00:03.14 1:59:17.82 9:06  11       F4044    
134   3272 Jamieson Livengood    M   77           29  Vernal             UT    2:00:08.14 1:59:20.14 9:07  10       M2529    
135   3411 Brad Smith            M   78           58  Provo              UT    2:00:24.01 1:59:24.78 9:07  4        M5559    
136   3325 Amber Nelson          F   58           40  Oakley             UT    2:00:20.37 1:59:51.30 9:09  12       F4044    
137   3501 Carlton Brinda        M   79           44  Groton             CT    2:00:48.80 1:59:57.22 9:09  8        M4044    
138   3137 Amber Fletcher        F   59           39  Vernal             UT    2:00:45.40 1:59:58.10 9:09  12       F3539    
139   3111 Heather Dennis        F   60           48  Grand Junction     CO    2:00:49.43 1:59:58.69 9:10  5        F4549    
140   3198 Sara Hodges           F   61           38  Syracuse           UT    2:00:11.32 2:00:00.57 9:10  13       F3539    
141   3225 Robbie Jensen         M   80           38  Castle Dale        UT    2:00:28.44 2:00:19.40 9:11  22       M3539    
142   3219 Derek Jensen          M   81           33  Layton             UT    2:00:28.29 2:00:19.63 9:11  9        M3034    
143   3270 Nancy Linnell         F   62           53  San Diego          CA    2:01:23.19 2:00:31.50 9:12  3        F5054    
144   3420 Joshua Stokes         M   82           22  Vineyard           UT    2:00:40.39 2:00:31.90 9:12  11       M2024    
145   3309 Travis Miner          M   83           42  Lehi               UT    2:01:02.44 2:00:54.97 9:14  9        M4044    
146   3448 Tim Tripp             M   84           48  Salt Lake City     UT    2:03:29.45 2:01:16.70 9:15  8        M4549    
147   3317 Trenton Morrison      M   85           17  Lehi               UT    2:02:27.65 2:01:21.43 9:16  2        M1519    
148   3347 Layce Park            F   63           30  Roosevelt          UT    2:02:22.56 2:01:36.78 9:17  13       F3034    
149   3283 Katie Mack            F   64           33  Riverton           UT    2:02:24.01 2:01:44.00 9:18  14       F3034    
150   3133 Vanessa Fenn          F   65           33  Roosevelt          UT    2:02:53.20 2:02:06.22 9:19  15       F3034    
151   3008 Stephanie Anderson    F   66           44  Springville        UT    2:02:33.55 2:02:20.96 9:20  13       F4044    
152   3207 Christina Hughes      F   67           28  Fruita             CO    2:03:31.64 2:02:31.92 9:21  8        F2529    
153   3070 Nikki Chadwick        F   68           34  Eagle Mountain     UT    2:04:59.33 2:02:41.12 9:22  16       F3034    
154   3130 Kailee Farmer         F   69           22  RigbyRigby         ID    2:03:36.35 2:02:42.80 9:22  4        F2024    
155   3413 Lori Smith            F   70           36  Vernal             UT    2:03:22.89 2:02:50.06 9:23  14       F3539    
156   3190 Ariel Haubner         F   71           31  SLC                UT    2:03:43.41 2:03:01.38 9:23  17       F3034    
157   3488 Jenny Wood            F   72           36  American Fork      UT    2:04:07.88 2:03:03.65 9:24  15       F3539    
158   3289 Jennifer Masse        F   73           43  Magna              UT    2:04:15.40 2:03:06.29 9:24  14       F4044    
159   3216 Jamie Jackson         F   74           25  Ogden              UT    2:04:35.16 2:03:27.66 9:25  9        F2529    
160   3193 Shiloh Herr           F   75           41  Spanish Fork       UT    2:03:39.90 2:03:28.58 9:26  15       F4044    
161   3500 Becky Lamoreaux       F   76           49  Springville        UT    2:04:17.20 2:03:38.87 9:26  6        F4549    
162   3027 Blaine Bentley        M   86           29  Riverton           UT    2:04:42.09 2:04:05.01 9:28  11       M2529    
163   3519 Amber Gordon          F   77           44  Roosevelt          UT    2:05:17.60 2:04:32.56 9:30  16       F4044    
164   3276 Christina Loosli      F   78           34  Nibley             UT    2:06:13.81 2:04:35.65 9:31  18       F3034    
165   3029 Amelia Berry          F   79           35  Orem               UT    2:06:13.96 2:04:36.21 9:31  16       F3539    
166   3246 Drew King             F   80           24  Vernal             UT    2:05:25.62 2:04:36.74 9:31  5        F2024    
167   3343 Gary Ostrander        M   87           63  Tallahassee        FL    2:05:28.16 2:04:37.62 9:31  1        M6064    
168   3502 Lynette Gines         F   81           55  Kamas              UT    2:05:29.96 2:05:13.90 9:34  4        F5559    
169   3365 Sarah Quinn           F   82           35  Lehi               UT    2:06:29.32 2:05:18.49 9:34  17       F3539    
170   3447 Jasmine Trejo         F   83           22  Provo              UT    2:05:58.69 2:05:47.56 9:36  6        F2024    
171   3073 Julian Chischillie    M   88           57  Lindon             UT    2:07:43.14 2:06:05.81 9:38  5        M5559    
172   3301 Rudy Meier            M   89           39  Draper             UT    2:07:00.95 2:06:06.00 9:38  23       M3539    
173   3449 Ruth Truman           F   84           23  Provo              UT    2:07:02.50 2:06:20.46 9:39  7        F2024    
174   3369 Margaret Rappleye     F   85           33  Salt Lake City     UT    2:07:34.91 2:06:22.36 9:39  19       F3034    
175   3341 Eric Oscarson         M   90           44  Riverton           UT    2:07:08.21 2:06:28.43 9:39  10       M4044    
176   3398 Anna Schoening        F   86           37  Midvale            UT    2:07:25.71 2:06:34.62 9:40  18       F3539    
177   3183 William Hansen        M   91           47  Vernal             UT    2:06:46.14 2:06:34.75 9:40  9        M4549    
178   3069 Matthew Chadwick      M   92           36  Vernal             UT    2:07:57.59 2:06:52.05 9:41  24       M3539    
179   3514 Jofauna Shorty        F   87           33  Bountiful          UT    2:08:17.79 2:06:58.21 9:42  20       F3034    
180   3508 Clayton Anderson      M   93           35  Ogden              UT    2:08:13.17 2:07:09.84 9:42  25       M3539    
181   3016 Sam Baldwin           M   94           33  Midvale            UT    2:08:13.21 2:07:10.26 9:42  10       M3034    
182   3066 Catherine Cendana     F   88           25  Salt Lake City     UT    2:08:30.70 2:07:23.41 9:43  10       F2529    
183   3396 Rosey Schaefermeyer   F   89           31  Salt Lake City     UT    2:08:41.29 2:07:32.83 9:44  21       F3034    
184   3397 Wilfreta Scheetz      F   90           56  Spanish Fork       UT    2:08:43.26 2:07:45.76 9:45  5        F5559    
185   3490 Jadon Woods           F   91           27  Vernal             UT    2:08:33.36 2:07:47.53 9:45  11       F2529    
186   3053 Ashley Budd           F   92           37  Lehi               UT    2:09:01.29 2:07:50.99 9:46  19       F3539    
187   3147 ALBERTO GARCIA        M   95           37  Payson             UT    2:09:33.79 2:08:12.71 9:47  26       M3539    
188   3093 Michael Counsell      M   96           69  Gainesville        FL    2:09:27.87 2:08:20.55 9:48  2        M6569    
189   3510 James Johnson         M   97           42  Sandy              UT    2:08:41.00 2:08:36.63 9:49  11       M4044    
190   3296 Karli McKinney        F   93           38  Heber City         UT    2:09:49.96 2:08:46.41 9:50  20       F3539    
191   3028 Marc Bergeron         M   98           46  Lasalle            QC    2:10:00.42 2:08:48.88 9:50  10       M4549    
192   3125 Marchelle Elmer       F   94           45  Springville        UT    2:09:27.17 2:09:01.34 9:51  7        F4549    
193   3305 Karrie Middaugh       F   95           56  Tooele             UT    2:10:30.71 2:09:25.92 9:53  6        F5559    
194   3258 Darci Larsen          F   96           35  American Fork      UT    2:10:29.47 2:09:26.66 9:53  21       F3539    
195   3505 Blakelee Juston       F   97           29  Clearfield         UT    2:10:03.17 2:10:00.14 9:55  12       F2529    
196   3091 Aleshia Cornelius     F   98           29  Salt Lake City     UT    2:10:03.42 2:10:00.51 9:55  13       F2529    
197   3418 Elisa Stephenson      F   99           37  West Jordan        UT    2:10:19.67 2:10:03.96 9:56  22       F3539    
198   3373 Lexie Revert          F   100          27  Vernal             UT    2:11:05.17 2:10:20.62 9:57  14       F2529    
199   3237 Jessica Jones         F   101          32  Colorado Springs   CO    2:11:33.67 2:10:22.14 9:57  22       F3034    
200   3004 Bryson Anderson       M   99           44  Saratoga Springs   UT    2:11:28.96 2:10:23.78 9:57  12       M4044    
201   3037 Emily Black           F   102          21  Provo              UT    2:11:32.17 2:10:48.48 9:59  8        F2024    
202   3529 Kathleen Berry        F   103          46  Tooele             UT    2:11:43.97 2:10:52.84 9:59  8        F4549    
203   3079 Kody Clark            F   104          30  Caldwell           ID    2:12:05.92 2:10:56.21 10:00 23       F3034    
204   3192 Gene Hermanson        M   100          38  Helena             MT    2:12:16.36 2:11:06.78 10:01 27       M3539    
205   3282 Colin Macdonald       M   101          37  West Jordan        UT    2:12:34.05 2:11:21.28 10:02 28       M3539    
206   3307 Jeanne Miller         F   105          43  Vernal             UT    2:11:54.80 2:11:38.46 10:03 17       F4044    
207   3092 Colleen Counsell      F   106          66  Gainesville        FL    2:12:47.68 2:11:41.05 10:03 1        F6569    
208   3467 Douglas Wawrzynski    M   102          41  Layton             UT    2:13:36.28 2:11:45.74 10:03 13       M4044    
209   3017 Tonia Ballard         F   107          47  Herriman           UT    2:12:05.68 2:11:56.84 10:04 9        F4549    
210   3436 David Terry           M   103          60  West Jordan        UT    2:12:22.89 2:11:59.81 10:05 2        M6064    
211   3463 Lucas Walton          M   104          18  Ogden              UT    2:13:29.43 2:12:09.64 10:05 3        M1519    
212   3380 Matt Ririe            M   105          39  Draper             UT    2:13:40.68 2:12:24.60 10:06 29       M3539    
213   3427 Tracy Taggart         M   106          48  Salt Lake City     UT    2:13:31.47 2:12:28.67 10:07 11       M4549    
214   3076 Kim Christensen       F   108          35  Vernal             UT    2:13:51.23 2:12:44.14 10:08 23       F3539    
215   3524 Lacey Grammer         F   109          34  Vernal             UT    2:13:51.01 2:12:44.42 10:08 24       F3034    
216   3083 Tim Cluff             M   107          32  Vernal             UT    2:14:08.44 2:12:58.52 10:09 11       M3034    
217   3265 Troy Leishman         M   108          33  Salt Lake City     UT    2:13:22.91 2:13:02.47 10:09 12       M3034    
218   3364 W. Preston            M   109          9   Sandy              UT    2:14:31.13 2:13:12.65 10:10 4        M0114    
219   3405 Heidi A Simpson       F   110          60  Lehi               UT    2:14:56.73 2:13:25.97 10:11 1        F6064    
220   3319 Emily Moyes           F   111          22  Salt Lake City     UT    2:13:50.81 2:13:33.01 10:12 9        F2024    
221   3399 Carol Schofield       F   112          50  Rock Springs       WY    2:14:42.24 2:13:44.23 10:13 4        F5054    
222   3473 Cheryl Wentworth      F   113          34  Layton             UT    2:15:08.69 2:14:05.15 10:14 25       F3034    
223   3118 Daniel Dunk           M   110          41  Salt Lake City     UT    2:14:23.97 2:14:05.76 10:14 14       M4044    
224   3049 Cindy Brough          F   114          37  cottonwood heights UT    2:14:23.83 2:14:05.86 10:14 24       F3539    
225   3032 Amanda Billings       F   115          41  Vernal             UT    2:15:51.66 2:14:09.45 10:14 18       F4044    
226   3061 Jennifer Carey        F   116          36  Steamboat Springs  CO    2:15:56.73 2:14:38.44 10:17 25       F3539    
227   3007 Wendy Shirey          F   117          43  Henderson          NV    2:15:32.44 2:14:40.28 10:17 19       F4044    
228   3349 John Pawleska         M   111          69  Green River        WY    2:15:04.39 2:14:54.49 10:18 3        M6569    
229   3318 Jason Moss            M   112          43  Lehi               UT    2:15:38.69 2:15:17.38 10:20 15       M4044    
230   3351 Nicole Petersen       F   118          27  Provo              UT    2:16:24.12 2:15:32.43 10:21 15       F2529    
231   3279 Elaine Lowry          F   119          63  Riverton           UT    2:16:52.73 2:15:33.24 10:21 2        F6064    
232   3358 Russell Pohlman       M   113          40  Midvale            UT    2:16:20.24 2:15:37.39 10:21 16       M4044    
233   3085 Kamala Colley         F   120          26  Orem               UT    2:16:18.10 2:16:06.27 10:23 16       F2529    
234   3251 Elaine Knight         F   121          39  West Jordan        UT    2:16:53.57 2:16:09.24 10:24 26       F3539    
235   3065 Julie Castro          F   122          41  Pleasant Grove     UT    2:16:48.44 2:16:18.48 10:24 20       F4044    
236   3337 C. Ormond             M   114          12  Lehi               UT    2:16:34.28 2:16:22.30 10:25 5        M0114    
237   3074 McKayla Chischillie   F   123          25  Lindon             UT    2:18:14.98 2:16:39.48 10:26 17       F2529    
238   3286 Rachel Marriott       F   124          32  Saratoga Springs   UT    2:17:02.83 2:16:40.00 10:26 26       F3034    
239   3081 MELISSA CLARK         F   125          37  Salt Lake City     UT    2:17:52.44 2:16:41.93 10:26 27       F3539    
240   3055 Derek Burrell         M   115          46  Sandy              UT    2:17:52.75 2:16:57.19 10:27 12       M4549    
241   3367 Lynne Rada            F   126          52  Salt Lake City     UT    2:18:54.47 2:17:16.31 10:29 5        F5054    
242   3366 Colten Rackham        M   116          25  Ogden              UT    2:19:21.37 2:17:17.66 10:29 12       M2529    
243   3232 Makenna Johnson       F   127          26  Logan              UT    2:18:56.77 2:17:51.32 10:31 18       F2529    
244   3455 Kami Vernon           F   128          32  Logan              UT    2:18:56.72 2:17:52.08 10:31 27       F3034    
245   3291 Gwen Maughan          F   129          31  Layton             UT    2:19:06.24 2:17:55.49 10:32 28       F3034    
246   3472 Annette Wedgewood     F   130          40  Rock Springs       WY    2:19:06.91 2:18:09.33 10:33 21       F4044    
247   3361 K. Preston            M   117          11  Sandy              UT    2:19:19.73 2:18:30.16 10:34 6        M0114    
248   3431 James Taylor          M   118          54  Vernal             UT    2:20:02.20 2:18:30.18 10:34 3        M5054    
249   3435 Tammy Taylor          F   131          46  Vernal             UT    2:20:02.20 2:18:30.19 10:34 10       F4549    
250   3294 Nina Mccollum         F   132          37  Chicago            IL    2:19:55.29 2:18:39.46 10:35 28       F3539    
251   3034 Sheryl Bilodeau       F   133          57  American Fork      UT    2:20:17.30 2:19:08.79 10:37 7        F5559    
252   3208 Laura Hulse           F   134          49  West Jordan        UT    2:20:17.85 2:19:08.81 10:37 11       F4549    
253   3063 Courtney Carter       F   135          32  Rock Springs       WY    2:20:26.95 2:19:28.95 10:39 29       F3034    
254   3434 Morgan Taylor         F   136          26  Vernal             UT    2:21:03.20 2:19:32.12 10:39 19       F2529    
255   3432 Leigh Taylor          F   137          25  Vernal             UT    2:21:13.00 2:19:41.66 10:40 20       F2529    
256   3236 Cami Jones            F   138          33  Layton             UT    2:20:32.95 2:20:13.16 10:42 30       F3034    
257   3264 Nathan Lefevor        M   119          37  West Jordan        UT    2:20:29.95 2:20:16.12 10:42 30       M3539    
258   3163 Terence Grimley       M   120          71  Lehi               UT    2:20:22.70 2:20:22.70 10:43 2        M7099    
259   3041 Nieko Blackbird       F   139          57  Fort Duchesne      UT    2:21:08.69 2:20:23.61 10:43 8        F5559    
260   3412 Holly Smith           F   140          46  Silverthorne       CO    2:20:46.45 2:20:33.40 10:44 12       F4549    
261   3124 Susan Eickhoff        F   141          58  Vernal             UT    2:21:53.47 2:20:41.52 10:44 9        F5559    
262   3386 Carolee Rogers        F   142          45  Riverton           UT    2:23:09.22 2:20:54.93 10:45 13       F4549    
263   3228 Heather Jewett        F   143          39  West Jordan        UT    2:23:07.46 2:21:09.55 10:47 29       F3539    
264   3164 Sabra Gubler          F   144          42  Tooele             UT    2:23:07.71 2:21:10.50 10:47 22       F4044    
265   3476 S. White              M   121          12  Stansbury Park     UT    2:22:51.82 2:21:15.78 10:47 7        M0114    
266   3474 Joshua White          M   122          38  Stansbury Park     UT    2:22:51.82 2:21:16.59 10:47 31       M3539    
267   3018 Doran Barton          M   123          49  Herriman           UT    2:22:39.74 2:21:30.43 10:48 13       M4549    
268   3408 Amy Smith             F   145          29  Lehi               UT    2:22:52.67 2:21:43.84 10:49 21       F2529    
269   3108 Glenn DeGroot         M   124          67  Syracuse           UT    2:24:19.71 2:22:21.27 10:52 4        M6569    
270   3281 Heather Lyons         F   146          36  Tooele             UT    2:23:14.04 2:22:22.56 10:52 30       F3539    
271   3452 Sierra Vance          F   147          21  Provo              UT    2:22:51.41 2:22:23.22 10:52 10       F2024    
272   3166 Jill-Marie Gwilliam   F   148          35  Lehi               UT    2:24:16.54 2:22:44.21 10:54 31       F3539    
273   3262 Jodi Leach            F   149          57  Orem               UT    2:24:15.46 2:23:00.42 10:55 10       F5559    
274   3370 Daniel Redington      M   125          39  Vinyard            UT    2:23:44.50 2:23:10.00 10:56 32       M3539    
275   3145 Caleb Galke           M   126          23  Rexburg            ID    2:24:50.76 2:23:16.91 10:56 12       M2024    
276   3414 Denise Snyder         F   150          55  Lehi               UT    2:24:38.19 2:23:23.57 10:57 11       F5559    
277   3332 Dianna North          F   151          55  Pleasant Grove     UT    2:25:31.88 2:23:37.25 10:58 12       F5559    
278   3493 James Yorgason        M   127          34  Salt Lake City     UT    2:25:14.00 2:24:03.47 11:00 13       M3034    
279   3134 Andrea Fisher         F   152          37  Brigham City       UT    2:26:02.56 2:24:42.48 11:03 32       F3539    
280   3480 Becky Williams        F   153          46  Vernal             UT    2:26:36.66 2:24:44.97 11:03 14       F4549    
281   3497 Madison Young         F   154          25  Lehi               UT    2:25:49.16 2:24:53.08 11:04 22       F2529    
282   3048 Austin Bradstreet     M   128          24  Salt Lake City     UT    2:25:49.36 2:24:53.09 11:04 13       M2024    
283   3403 Marilee Shiner        F   155          42  Vernal             UT    2:26:32.72 2:25:12.41 11:05 23       F4044    
284   3047 Sydney Bolton         F   156          19  Roosevelt          UT    2:26:09.48 2:25:39.03 11:07 2        F1519    
285   3128 Leah Eschler          F   157          40  Roosevelt          UT    2:26:09.69 2:25:39.43 11:07 24       F4044    
286   3466 Rachel Watts          F   158          37  Provo              UT    2:26:52.35 2:25:59.39 11:09 33       F3539    
287   3088 Jessica Constant      F   159          40  Syracuse           UT    2:27:43.34 2:26:27.31 11:11 25       F4044    
288   3235 Shelby Johnston       F   160          27  West Point         UT    2:26:57.88 2:26:44.04 11:12 23       F2529    
289   3428 Bailee Tanner         F   161          31  Santaquin          UT    2:27:13.75 2:26:57.62 11:13 31       F3034    
290   3144 Brayden Galke         M   129          26  American Fork      UT    2:28:37.22 2:27:03.81 11:14 13       M2529    
291   3146 Julia Galke           F   162          20  Crowley            TX    2:28:50.60 2:27:16.02 11:15 11       F2024    
292   3023 Nathan Beck           M   130          32  Tooele             UT    2:29:10.96 2:27:32.18 11:16 14       M3034    
293   3123 Karlene Edgel         F   163          40  Saratoga springs   UT    2:27:53.76 2:27:36.73 11:16 26       F4044    
294   3239 Glen Josephson        M   131          51  Salt Lake City     UT    2:27:53.95 2:27:37.21 11:16 4        M5054    
295   3407 Monnica Skinner       F   164          53  Orem               UT    2:29:49.10 2:28:00.08 11:18 6        F5054    
296   3406 Corey Skinner         M   132          52  Orem               UT    2:29:49.23 2:28:00.41 11:18 5        M5054    
297   3288 brooklynn martel      F   165          19  Prince George      BC    2:28:21.40 2:28:02.58 11:18 3        F1519    
298   3064 Katie Carver          F   166          41  Syracuse           UT    2:29:22.73 2:28:07.72 11:18 27       F4044    
299   3086 Kellie Colunga        F   167          47  Stansbury Park     UT    2:29:50.48 2:28:31.94 11:20 15       F4549    
300   3363 Rob Preston           M   133          40  Sandy              UT    2:29:26.90 2:28:38.07 11:21 17       M4044    
301   3113 Maria Desposorio      F   168          29  Springville        UT    2:29:03.46 2:28:38.12 11:21 24       F2529    
302   3171 Amy Haider            F   169          38  Lehi               UT    2:30:36.86 2:28:40.28 11:21 34       F3539    
303   3177 Tracey-Mae Hall       F   170          35  Driggs             ID    2:30:22.92 2:28:49.93 11:22 35       F3539    
304   3056 Samantha Burrell      F   171          35  Sandy              UT    2:29:45.38 2:28:50.64 11:22 36       F3539    
305   3316 Taryn Morrison        F   172          13  Lehi               UT    2:29:57.47 2:28:52.28 11:22 1        F0114    
306   3313 Anthony Morrison      M   134          41  Lehi               UT    2:30:01.97 2:28:56.39 11:22 18       M4044    
307   3314 Heather Morrison      F   173          40  Lehi               UT    2:30:01.97 2:28:56.95 11:22 28       F4044    
308   3324 Chad Nelsen           M   135          38  Vernal             UT    2:30:23.76 2:29:00.59 11:22 33       M3539    
309   3131 Robyn Farr            F   174          40  Springville        UT    2:29:40.48 2:29:15.68 11:24 29       F4044    
310   3229 Jeremy Jex            M   136          42  Elk Ridges         UT    2:30:45.43 2:29:42.69 11:26 19       M4044    
311   3103 Lacey Dastrup         F   175          23  Spanish Fork       UT    2:30:45.01 2:29:42.73 11:26 12       F2024    
312   3101 Debbie Cropper        F   176          40  Tooele             UT    2:31:47.76 2:29:54.24 11:27 30       F4044    
313   3102 Wesley Cropper        M   137          42  Tooele             UT    2:31:47.62 2:29:54.40 11:27 20       M4044    
314   3062 Cathie Carlson        F   177          64  Sandy              UT    2:32:05.54 2:30:09.51 11:28 3        F6064    
315   3036 Amanda Bjarnson       F   178          36  Salt Lake City     UT    2:31:42.11 2:30:12.06 11:28 37       F3539    
316   3513 Lula Grisham          F   179          53  Salt Lake City     UT    2:32:16.98 2:30:46.90 11:31 7        F5054    
317   3155 Carissa Goaslind      F   180          29  Tooele             UT    2:32:06.48 2:30:56.70 11:31 25       F2529    
318   3487 Elsie Wood            F   181          15  Lehi               UT    2:32:56.20 2:31:20.89 11:33 4        F1519    
319   3374 Lindsey Rich          F   182          36  Lehi               UT    2:32:40.45 2:31:29.93 11:34 38       F3539    
320   3489 MaryAnne Wood         F   183          43  Lehi               UT    2:33:35.52 2:32:01.25 11:36 31       F4044    
321   3140 RACHEL FORBES         F   184          38  Draper             UT    2:33:49.49 2:32:19.34 11:38 39       F3539    
322   3033 Andalyn Billings      F   185          24  Logan              UT    2:34:17.24 2:32:41.73 11:39 13       F2024    
323   3176 Sharlyn Hall          F   186          60  Springville        UT    2:34:19.94 2:32:44.37 11:40 4        F6064    
324   3441 Gavan Thorpe          M   138          44  Highland           UT    2:34:27.02 2:32:46.21 11:40 21       M4044    
325   3359 Carson Preece         M   139          13  Herriman           UT    2:33:54.07 2:32:48.42 11:40 8        M0114    
326   3360 Julie Preece          F   187          39  Vernal             UT    2:33:54.27 2:32:48.48 11:40 40       F3539    
327   3068 Jerry Chadwick        M   140          60  Provo              UT    2:35:49.29 2:33:54.75 11:45 3        M6064    
328   3203 Tokie Horn            F   188          41  Manti              UT    2:36:31.74 2:34:48.51 11:49 32       F4044    
329   3230 Grace Johnson         F   189          21  Salt Lake City     UT    2:35:07.99 2:34:48.77 11:49 14       F2024    
330   3082 Phillip Clark         M   141          53  Salt Lake City     UT    2:37:27.34 2:36:16.39 11:56 6        M5054    
331   3151 Sharon Garrett        F   190          56  Lehi               UT    2:37:14.97 2:36:56.36 11:59 13       F5559    
332   3104 Jonathan Davis        M   142          39  Lehi               UT    2:39:01.12 2:36:59.34 11:59 34       M3539    
333   3138 Katie Flinders        F   191          39  Vernal             UT    2:38:50.64 2:37:09.35 12:00 41       F3539    
334   3075 Dawn Christensen      F   192          48  Eureka             UT    2:37:51.01 2:37:10.20 12:00 16       F4549    
335   3022 Douglas Bates         M   143          24  Lake Point         UT    2:38:13.87 2:37:23.95 12:01 14       M2024    
336   3253 Courtney Kreft        F   193          38  Stafford           UT    2:39:08.87 2:37:27.64 12:01 42       F3539    
337   3180 Karrie Hanberg        F   194          49  West Jordan        UT    2:38:34.28 2:37:46.20 12:03 17       F4549    
338   3035 Patty Bingham         F   195          63  Lake Point         UT    2:39:23.53 2:38:05.70 12:04 5        F6064    
339   3165 Catherine Gunderson   F   196          53  Syracuse           UT    2:39:33.47 2:38:18.46 12:05 8        F5054    
340   3516 JOHN CONRAD           M   144          55  Orem               UT    2:38:24.20 2:38:24.20 12:06 6        M5559    
341   3002 Tiffany Allman        F   197          35  North Salt Lake    UT    2:39:35.51 2:38:34.44 12:06 43       F3539    
342   3506 Melissa Karren        F   198          46  Pleasant Grove     UT    2:40:14.00 2:38:39.46 12:07 18       F4549    
343   3112 Heather Densley       F   199          48  Pleasant Grove     UT    2:40:15.01 2:38:40.38 12:07 19       F4549    
344   3415 Amy Sorensen          F   200          49  Grand Junction     CO    2:40:45.47 2:39:13.70 12:09 20       F4549    
345   3484 Briana Winegardner    F   201          33  Pleasant Grove     UT    2:40:48.71 2:39:44.28 12:12 32       F3034    
345   3421 Kathy Stowe           F   201          46  Tooele             UT    2:42:52.71 2:39:28.48 12:10 21       F4549    
346   3170 Kris Hackney          F   202          49  Moab               UT    2:41:25.50 2:39:50.19 12:12 21       F4549    
347   3042 Heidi Blake           F   203          35  Moab               UT    2:41:25.76 2:39:51.49 12:12 44       F3539    
348   3224 Rebecca Jensen        F   204          32  Bountiful          UT    2:41:07.41 2:39:53.38 12:12 33       F3034    
349   3084 Miranda Colclasure    F   205          35  Payson             UT    2:41:18.76 2:39:57.42 12:13 45       F3539    
350   3326 STEVEN NELSON         M   145          40  Vernal             UT    2:41:34.97 2:39:57.89 12:13 22       M4044    
351   3404 Dolores Simons        F   206          59  Vernal             UT    2:41:35.29 2:39:58.96 12:13 14       F5559    
352   3078 Jenniffer Clark       F   207          48  Salt Lake City     UT    2:41:59.42 2:40:22.33 12:15                   
357   3521 Yayoi Swapp           F   211          65  Provo              UT    2:43:27.77 2:41:33.53 12:20 2        F6569    
358   3393 Shanalee Sadler       F   212          41  Eagle Mountain     UT    2:43:44.27 2:41:56.06 12:22 33       F4044    
360   3209 Jerry Hunt            M   147          37  West Valley City   UT    2:44:38.78 2:42:47.95 12:26 35       M3539    
361   3459 Kimberly Wahlberg     F   214          41  Murray             UT    2:43:37.94 2:42:59.20 12:27 34       F4044    
362   3438 Mark Thomas           M   148          63  Escalante          UT    2:44:33.69 2:43:10.16 12:27 4        M6064    
363   3409 Austin Smith          M   149          21  Clearfield         UT    2:44:37.02 2:43:15.48 12:28 15       M2024    
364   3410 Blaine Smith          M   150          50  Clearfield         UT    2:44:57.97 2:43:36.18 12:29 7        M5054    
365   3231 Lori Johnson          F   215          54  Mesquite           NV    2:45:20.35 2:43:56.14 12:31 9        F5054    
366   3271 Natalie Linnell       F   216          24  Provo              UT    2:44:48.77 2:43:57.49 12:31 15       F2024    
367   3381 Michelle Ririe        F   217          34  Salt Lake City     UT    2:45:17.57 2:44:01.08 12:31 34       F3034    
368   3419 Staci Stirland        F   218          28  Eagle Mountain     UT    2:46:58.30 2:45:27.54 12:38 26       F2529    
369   3468 Sarah Wawrzynski      F   219          40  Layton             UT    2:48:07.25 2:46:16.18 12:42 35       F4044    
370   3211 Laura Hunter          F   220          34  Lehi               UT    2:49:32.72 2:48:00.14 12:49 35       F3034    
371   3355 DeAnn Phillips        F   221          58  Lehi               UT    2:49:31.50 2:48:01.13 12:50 16       F5559    
372   3310 Jason Mitchell        M   151          48  Enid               OK    2:49:21.59 2:48:08.59 12:50 15       M4549    
373   3384 Kylie Robles          F   222          31  Spanish Fork       UT    2:50:32.04 2:48:48.00 12:53 36       F3034    
374   3450 Sabrina Tuft          F   223          43  Eagle Mountain     UT    2:51:42.89 2:50:08.47 12:59 36       F4044    
375   3077 Matthew Christensen   M   152          25  Eureka             UT    2:52:48.25 2:52:07.05 13:08 14       M2529    
376   3045 Jessica Blunt         F   224          44  Neola              UT    2:54:20.74 2:53:53.45 13:16 37       F4044    
377   3173 Jessie Hakala         F   225          35  Salt Lake City     UT    2:54:15.21 2:54:05.69 13:17 47       F3539    
378   3298 Sandra Mecham         F   226          45  Salt Lake City     UT    2:57:09.74 2:54:20.91 13:19 24       F4549    
379   3425 April Sutherland      F   227          48  Olathe             CO    2:55:42.25 2:55:02.47 13:22 25       F4549    
380   3479 Amie Williams         F   228          43  West Jordan        UT    2:56:21.97 2:55:34.94 13:24 38       F4044    
381   3157 Tayna Graham          F   229          44  Bluffdale          UT    2:56:21.76 2:55:37.02 13:24 39       F4044    
382   3362 Michelle Preston      F   230          36  Sandy              UT    2:57:02.86 2:55:44.74 13:25 48       F3539    
383   3462 Samantha Wallace      F   231          41  Byers              CO    2:56:42.59 2:56:05.65 13:27 40       F4044    
384   3227 Shauna Jensen         F   232          56  South Jordan       UT    3:00:51.33 2:59:12.77 13:41 17       F5559    
385   3277 Amber Lorenzen        F   233          35  Pleasant Grove     UT    3:00:30.22 2:59:25.89 13:42 49       F3539    
386   3320 David Murillo         M   153          31  Ogden              UT    3:01:28.71 3:00:14.49 13:46 15       M3034    
387   3167 Adam Hackett          M   154          37  Vernal             UT    3:03:30.72 3:01:49.67 13:53 36       M3539    
388   3417 Rosa Steed            F   234          42  Salt Lake City     UT    3:03:21.08 3:03:21.08 14:00 41       F4044    
389   3250 Naomi Kniep           F   235          32  Green River        WY    3:04:52.97 3:03:58.64 14:03 37       F3034    
390   3181 Lisa Hancock          F   236          49  West Valley City   UT    3:05:53.83 3:05:44.31 14:11 26       F4549    
391   3254 JEANNINE KRELLER      F   237          59  Golden             CO    3:08:39.69 3:07:07.71 14:17 18       F5559    
392   3255 Anonymous Participant F   238          34                           3:08:39.84 3:07:07.85 14:17 38       F3034    
393   3445 Jarom Tollefson       M   155          28  Ogden              UT    3:07:27.83 3:07:25.93 14:18 15       M2529    
394   3485 Brandon Wiscombe      M   156          37  Eagle Mountain     UT    3:09:53.84 3:07:57.51 14:21 37       M3539    
395   3486 Rebecca Wiscombe      F   239          35  Eagle Mountain     UT    3:09:54.09 3:07:57.60 14:21 50       F3539    
396   3461 Tracie Walker         F   240          39  Layton             UT    3:09:55.98 3:08:05.51 14:21 51       F3539    
397   3311 Marsha Monson         F   241          65  Provo              UT    3:10:27.51 3:08:32.43 14:24 3        F6569    
398   3105 Kim Davis             F   242          52  Heber City         UT    3:11:09.35 3:09:21.56 14:27 10       F5054    
399   3194 Carter Hill           M   157          22  Highland           UT    3:11:46.20 3:10:06.00 14:31 16       M2024    
400   3426 David Swan            M   158          59  Tooele             UT    3:12:39.27 3:10:44.74 14:34 7        M5559    
401   3119 Cindy Dunn            F   243          53  South Jordan       UT    3:13:15.79 3:11:16.05 14:36 11       F5054    
402   3107 Becky DeGroot         F   244          67  Syracuse           UT    3:13:22.85 3:11:24.81 14:37 4        F6569    
403   3334 Amy Olsen             F   245          52  Sandy              UT    3:13:07.03 3:11:29.48 14:37 12       F5054    
404   3120 Trevor Dunn           M   159          26  South Jordan       UT    3:13:59.62 3:11:59.57 14:39 16       M2529    
405   3442 Harley Thorpe         F   246          22  Highland           UT    3:15:46.87 3:14:06.30 14:49 16       F2024    
406   3106 McKenna Davis         F   247          23  Heber City         UT    3:16:09.81 3:14:23.45 14:50 17       F2024    
407   3168 Lindsay Hackett       F   248          25  Vernal             UT    3:21:47.82 3:19:58.54 15:16 27       F2529    
408   3169 Michael Hackett       M   160          47  Vernal             UT    3:21:48.02 3:19:59.07 15:16 16       M4549    
409   3090 Lorraine Cook         F   249          37  Vernal             UT    3:22:10.35 3:20:22.23 15:18 52       F3539    
410   3159 Jonah Grant           M   161          40  Fort Duchesne      UT    3:23:56.79 3:23:52.19 15:34 23       M4044    
411   3204 Tayna Hortin          F   250          34  Woods Cross        UT    3:28:07.39 3:27:54.79 15:52 39       F3034    
412   3440 Emily Thorpe          F   251          17  Highland           UT    3:30:33.05 3:28:52.90 15:57 5        F1519    
413   3302 Rodney Merchant       M   162          62  Redmond            UT    3:31:52.52 3:30:09.15 16:03 5        M6064    
414   3323 Lisa Nell             F   252          41  Orem               UT    3:31:13.65 3:30:20.27 16:03 42       F4044    
415   3469 Susan Waytas          F   253          68  Salt Lake City     UT    3:32:48.84 3:32:01.52 16:11 5        F6569    
416   3388 Katie Romrell         F   254          50  Orem               UT    3:35:19.77 3:32:55.44 16:15 13       F5054    
417   3517 Laura Sisam           M   163          42  Sandy              UT    3:40:44.67 3:37:09.29 16:35 24       M4044    
418   3114 Travis DeVaney        M   164          28  Eagle Mountain     UT    3:40:36.91 3:38:38.28 16:41 17       M2529    
419   3356 Angelina Pierce       F   255          52  Sandy              UT    3:40:16.10 3:38:39.98 16:42 14       F5054    


Male Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Collin Anderson 3005 33  1       Salt Lake City UT US 1:15:20.85 
2     David Taylor    3520 53  2       Mapleton UT US       1:16:56.30 
3     Kyle Reini      3372 29  4       Eagle Mountain UT US 1:18:52.50 


Female Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Jocelyn Todd   3444 27  3       Salt Lake City UT US 1:17:25.69 
2     Kristin Giles  3152 30  24      Rock Springs WY US   1:35:45.33 
3     Madison Taylor 3433 25  26      Spanish Fork UT US   1:36:08.70 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Nathan Lamoreaux 3257 14  31      Springville UT US  1:38:01.44 
2     Bret Bassett     3019 13  51      Taylorsville UT US 1:45:10.85 
3     L. Ormond        3338 10  80      Lehi UT US         1:52:05.62 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location   Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========== ========== 
1     Taryn Morrison 3316 13  305     Lehi UT US 2:29:57.47 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kylee Sellers    3503 18  84      Vernal UT US        1:53:15.82 
2     Sydney Bolton    3047 19  284     Roosevelt UT US     2:26:09.48 
3     brooklynn martel 3288 19  297     Prince George BC CA 2:28:21.40 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Alec Rimmasch III 3378 16  98      Vernal UT US 1:54:51.33 
2     Trenton Morrison  3317 17  147     Lehi UT US   2:02:27.65 
3     Lucas Walton      3463 18  211     Ogden UT US  2:13:29.43 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     McKayla Doty     3116 22  90      Provo UT US         1:53:24.22 
2     Sam Hall         3175 23  105     springville UT US   1:55:17.93 
3     Annemerie Jensen 3218 21  129     American Fork UT US 1:59:20.04 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Corbin Morgan  3312 24  21      Provo UT US          1:34:33.05 
2     Richard Bagley 3012 22  44      West Jordan UT US    1:42:56.88 
3     Griffin Hale   3174 21  62      Salt Lake City UT US 1:48:58.73 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Liz Crain     3095 25  32      Denver CO US         1:39:27.90 
2     Brady Perkins 3350 26  43      Sidney MT US         1:42:50.90 
3     Tori Yorgason 3494 29  54      Salt Lake City UT US 1:46:52.89 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Nathan Zuniga    3498 27  5       Provo UT US      1:19:02.10 
2     Ishmael Anguiano 3009 28  8       Shoshone ID US   1:24:29.86 
3     Kelton Johnston  3234 28  33      Clearfield UT US 1:39:36.07 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Amanda Margrave 3285 33  30      Rock Springs WY US   1:37:35.41 
2     Angie Peterson  3352 34  52      Eagle Mountain UT US 1:45:15.02 
3     Danielle Aloi   3003 33  72      Herriman UT US       1:50:42.80 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     RYAN GILES     3153 32  12      Rock Springs WY US   1:30:19.12 
2     Robert Maughan 3292 34  15      Layton UT US         1:31:27.31 
3     Dustin Jensen  3221 30  19      Salt Lake City UT US 1:32:46.28 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Brittany Cherry 3072 37  42      Moorcroft WY US 1:42:46.70 
2     Lynzi Clark     3080 37  56      Roosevelt UT US 1:46:41.47 
3     Karen Hinkle    3197 38  60      Bountiful UT US 1:47:45.91 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Dietrich Wambach 3464 35  7       Denver CO US   1:24:13.69 
2     Austin Andreason 3509 39  10      Vineyard UT US 1:28:41.73 
3     Jeffrey Freeman  3141 37  11      highland UT US 1:29:57.16 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Amy Thackeray    3437 44  27      Alpine UT US         1:36:12.13 
2     Jennifer Liechti 3267 41  37      Salt Lake City UT US 1:40:53.53 
3     Chelsea Best     3522 40  64      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:49:02.11 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Nicolas Losee  3278 41  6       Wallsburg UT US   1:20:51.36 
2     Joseph Tanner  3429 40  9       Vernal UT US      1:28:39.62 
3     Michael Blakey 3043 41  20      Springville UT US 1:33:48.00 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Tawnya Harrison 3187 48  101     Logan UT US  1:55:11.40 
2     Jessica Saley   3394 45  109     Sandy UT US  1:55:26.53 
3     Angela Sumsion  3424 45  111     Tooele UT US 1:56:02.58 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Loren Anderson 3526 49  14      Vernal UT US    1:31:01.61 
2     Brian Lucas    3280 49  45      Fruitland UT US 1:43:10.74 
3     Jason Rogers   3387 45  81      Riverton UT US  1:52:46.08 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Lisa Loosle       3275 54  110     Highland UT US   1:55:40.44 
2     Shelly Fonnesbeck 3139 51  124     RigbyRigby ID US 1:59:09.09 
3     Nancy Linnell     3270 53  143     San Diego CA US  2:01:23.19 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Brett R Harwood 3189 51  25      Helper UT US 1:35:51.39 
2     Jeremy Biehn    3031 50  41      Tooele UT US 1:42:42.84 
3     James Taylor    3431 54  248     Vernal UT US 2:20:02.20 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Brenda Gray        3160 59  47      Rock Springs WY US   1:43:47.16 
2     Melissa Willie     3481 56  63      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:49:09.36 
3     Christine Chadwick 3067 59  75      Provo UT US          1:53:28.04 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     J Shawn Harrison  3186 55  35      Logan UT US          1:40:02.51 
2     BRAD WARD         3525 56  49      Long Beach CA US     1:44:21.65 
3     Jonathan Crampton 3096 59  116     Pleasant grove UT US 1:56:40.50 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Heidi A Simpson 3405 60  219     Lehi UT US     2:14:56.73 
2     Elaine Lowry    3279 63  231     Riverton UT US 2:16:52.73 
3     Cathie Carlson  3062 64  314     Sandy UT US    2:32:05.54 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Gary Ostrander 3343 63  167     Tallahassee FL US 2:05:28.16 
2     David Terry    3436 60  210     West Jordan UT US 2:12:22.89 
3     Jerry Chadwick 3068 60  327     Provo UT US       2:35:49.29 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Colleen Counsell 3092 66  207     Gainesville FL US 2:12:47.68 
2     Yayoi Swapp      3521 65  357     Provo UT US       2:43:27.77 
3     Marsha Monson    3311 65  397     Provo UT US       3:10:27.51 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Richard Street   3423 66  91      Shelley ID US     1:54:05.06 
2     Michael Counsell 3093 69  188     Gainesville FL US 2:09:27.87 
3     John Pawleska    3349 69  228     Green River WY US 2:15:04.39 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Allen Hurst     3212 71  128     Payson UT US 1:59:50.92 
2     Terence Grimley 3163 71  258     Lehi UT US   2:20:22.70 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.