Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                    Place             
===== ==== ================ === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     1015 R. Cherry        M   1            10  Moorcroft        WY    0:02:37.20 0:02:37.20 5:14                    
2     1130 P. Maughan       M   2            9   Layton           UT    0:02:38.33 0:02:38.33 5:17                    
3     1035 B. Dietrich      M   3            11  Park City        UT    0:02:53.73 0:02:53.73 5:47                    
4     1002 N. Bassett       M   4            8   Taylorsville     UT    0:03:00.13 0:03:00.13 6:00                    
5     1021 I. Constant      M   5            8   Syracuse         UT    0:03:02.36 0:03:02.36 6:05                    
6     1013 Q. Castleberry   M   6            8   Tooele           UT    0:03:08.36 0:03:08.36 6:17                    
7     1148 H. Black         F   1            8   Mesa             AZ    0:03:09.30 0:03:09.30 6:19                    
8     1046 C. Gardner       M   7            8   Vernal           UT    0:03:10.94 0:03:10.94 6:22                    
9     1093 P. Wallace       M   8            9   Byers            CO    0:03:11.72 0:03:11.72 6:23                    
10    1128 J. Judkins       F   2            7   Ogden            UT    0:03:18.47 0:03:18.47 6:37                    
11    1112 N. Best          M   9            10  Orem             UT    0:03:26.23 0:03:26.23 6:52                    
12    1147 E. Black         F   3            9   Mesa             AZ    0:03:26.43 0:03:26.43 6:53                    
13    1038 J. Dutson        M   10           9   Grantsville      UT    0:03:30.65 0:03:30.65 7:01                    
14    1119 J. Yorgason      F   4            8   West Valley City UT    0:03:31.16 0:03:31.16 7:02                    
15    1146 M. Black         F   5            11  Mesa             AZ    0:03:31.87 0:03:31.87 7:04                    
16    1012 G. Castleberry   M   11           6   Tooele           UT    0:03:36.68 0:03:36.68 7:13                    
17    1075 S. Putnam        F   6            8   Vernal           UT    0:03:39.01 0:03:39.01 7:18                    
18    1076 K. Redington     F   7            10  Vinyard          UT    0:03:39.43 0:03:39.43 7:19                    
19    1120 C. Rich          M   12           7   Lehi             UT    0:03:41.23 0:03:41.23 7:22                    
20    1037 E. Dutson        F   8            6   Grantsville      UT    0:03:43.47 0:03:43.47 7:27                    
21    1061 K. Kendall       M   13           8   West Jordan      UT    0:03:44.14 0:03:44.14 7:28                    
22    1014 M. Cherry        F   9            6   Moorcroft        WY    0:03:47.79 0:03:47.79 7:36                    
23    1136 O. Wood          M   14           7   Vernal           UT    0:03:49.74 0:03:49.74 7:39                    
24    1020 S. Clark         F   10           8   Roosevelt        UT    0:03:50.14 0:03:50.14 7:40                    
25    1105 T. Yee           M   15           8   Stansbury Park   UT    0:03:51.55 0:03:51.55 7:43                    
26    1087 L. Smith         M   16           7   Vernal           UT    0:03:51.68 0:03:51.68 7:43                    
27    1114 A. Best          M   17           7   Orem             UT    0:03:57.68 0:03:57.68 7:55                    
28    1036 G. Dietrich      M   18           11  Park City        UT    0:03:57.98 0:03:57.98 7:56                    
29    1031 D. DeMartini     M   19           9   Provo            UT    0:04:00.72 0:04:00.72 8:01                    
30    1077 S. Redington     F   11           7   Vinyard          UT    0:04:02.23 0:04:02.23 8:04                    
31    1006 E. Biehn         F   12           9   Stansbury Park   UT    0:04:04.22 0:04:04.22 8:08                    
32    1001 T. Anguiano      M   20           7   Shoshone         ID    0:04:05.94 0:04:05.94 8:12                    
33    1139 A. Sumsion       F   13           8   Tooele           UT    0:04:07.48 0:04:07.48 8:15                    
34    1032 M. DeMartini     F   14           7   Provo            UT    0:04:08.17 0:04:08.17 8:16                    
35    1017 C. Christensen   M   21           8   Vernal           UT    0:04:09.19 0:04:09.19 8:18                    
36    1140 C. Wentworth     M   22           9   Layton           UT    0:04:09.72 0:04:09.72 8:19                    
37    1003 S. Basssett      F   15           5   Taylorsville     UT    0:04:10.82 0:04:10.82 8:22                    
38    1092 L. Wallace       F   16           8   Byers            CO    0:04:11.84 0:04:11.84 8:24                    
39    1126 R. Allen         M   23           10  Vernal           UT    0:04:13.48 0:04:13.48 8:27                    
40    1051 I. Gubler        F   17           9   Tooele           UT    0:04:14.92 0:04:14.92 8:30                    
41    1094 H. Warren        F   18           9   Spanish Fork     UT    0:04:15.95 0:04:15.95 8:32                    
42    1103 J. Yee           F   19           11  Stansbury Park   UT    0:04:16.16 0:04:16.16 8:32                    
43    1047 A. Goaslind      F   20           6   Tooele           UT    0:04:20.23 0:04:20.23 8:40                    
44    1030 D. DeMartini     M   24           4   Provo            UT    0:04:20.35 0:04:20.35 8:41                    
45    1096 L. Warren        M   25           7   Spanish Fork     UT    0:04:21.66 0:04:21.66 8:43                    
46    1127 J. Rappleye      M   26           5   Salt Lake City   UT    0:04:23.48 0:04:23.48 8:47                    
47    1026 M. Cropper       F   21           12  Tooele           UT    0:04:25.23 0:04:25.23 8:50                    
48    1025 E. Cropper       F   22           8   Tooele           UT    0:04:25.36 0:04:25.36 8:51                    
49    1071 B. Orr           F   23           7   Bluffdale        UT    0:04:25.98 0:04:25.98 8:52                    
50    1086 K. Smith         M   27           5   Vernal           UT    0:04:26.39 0:04:26.39 8:53                    
51    1099 T. Watts         M   28           12  Provo            UT    0:04:28.02 0:04:28.02 8:56                    
52    1113 H. Best          M   29           8   Orem             UT    0:04:30.98 0:04:30.98 9:02                    
53    1137 A. Wood          F   24           10  Vernal           UT    0:04:34.35 0:04:34.35 9:09                    
54    1143 Z. Jenkins       M   30           9   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:04:36.23 0:04:36.23 9:12                    
55    1023 S. Covert        M   31           6   Santaquin        UT    0:04:37.49 0:04:37.49 9:15                    
56    1142 E. Jenkins       M   32           7   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:04:38.22 0:04:38.22 9:16                    
57    1121 N. Rich          F   25           5   Lehi             UT    0:04:38.72 0:04:38.72 9:17                    
58    1149 M. BLACK         M   33           5   Mesa             AZ    0:04:39.23 0:04:39.23 9:18                    
59    1097 R. Warren        M   34           11  Spanish Fork     UT    0:04:39.93 0:04:39.93 9:20                    
60    1102 J. Yates         M   35           5   Salt Lake City   UT    0:04:40.23 0:04:40.23 9:20                    
61    1107 C. Brunson       M   36           4   Vernal           UT    0:04:41.47 0:04:41.47 9:23                    
62    1089 H. Street        M   37           7   Salt Lake City   UT    0:04:42.37 0:04:42.37 9:25                    
63    1104 R. Yee           M   38           6   Stansbury Park   UT    0:04:45.96 0:04:45.96 9:32                    
64    1052 J. Gubler        M   39           12  Stansbury Park   UT    0:04:45.96 0:04:45.96 9:32                    
65    1016 B. Christensen   M   40           6   Vernal           UT    0:04:47.60 0:04:47.60 9:35                    
66    1024 B. Cropper       M   41           6   Tooele           UT    0:04:48.67 0:04:48.67 9:37                    
67    1085 H. Skeen         F   26           8   Vernal           UT    0:04:49.44 0:04:49.44 9:39                    
68    1084 D. Skeen         F   27           9   Vernal           UT    0:04:50.65 0:04:50.65 9:41                    
69    1007 M. Biehn         M   42           11  Stansbury Park   UT    0:04:53.98 0:04:53.98 9:48                    
70    1033 V. DeMartini     F   28           7   Provo            UT    0:04:57.43 0:04:57.43 9:55                    
71    1018 J. Christensen   F   29           10  Vernal           UT    0:05:00.92 0:05:00.92 10:02                   
72    1122 O. Ostrander     F   30           5   Sandy            UT    0:05:02.58 0:05:02.58 10:05                   
73    1049 R. Gomez         F   31           6   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:03.23 0:05:03.23 10:06                   
74    1039 C. Farr          F   32           7   Springville      UT    0:05:06.06 0:05:06.06 10:12                   
75    1029 G. DeGrey        M   43           6   Lindon           UT    0:05:06.75 0:05:06.75 10:14                   
76    1129 R. Yorgason      F   33           5   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:08.73 0:05:08.73 10:17                   
77    1073 B. Perkins       F   34           5   Sidney           MT    0:05:12.36 0:05:12.36 10:25                   
78    1135 F. Wright        M   44           7   Vernal           UT    0:05:15.73 0:05:15.73 10:31                   
79    1045 A. Gardner       F   35           9   Vernal           UT    0:05:17.65 0:05:17.65 10:35                   
80    1088 R. Smith         M   45           6   Vernal           UT    0:05:17.87 0:05:17.87 10:36                   
81    1043 L. Fernandez     M   46           7   Ventura          CA    0:05:19.08 0:05:19.08 10:38                   
82    1072 T. Orr           M   47           4   Riverton         UT    0:05:21.23 0:05:21.23 10:42                   
83    1145 E. Weston        F   36           8   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:05:22.96 0:05:22.96 10:46                   
84    1095 L. Warren        M   48           5   Spanish Fork     UT    0:05:30.95 0:05:30.95 11:02                   
85    1090 S. Street        M   49           4   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:32.73 0:05:32.73 11:05                   
86    1010 A. Case          F   37           5   Santaquin        UT    0:05:35.73 0:05:35.73 11:11                   
87    1048 A. Goaslind      M   50           4   Tooele           UT    0:05:37.00 0:05:37.00 11:14                   
88    1028 F. DeGrey        M   51           4   Lindon           UT    0:05:40.49 0:05:40.49 11:21                   
89    1125 M. Willie        F   38           4   Bountiful        UT    0:05:41.98 0:05:41.98 11:24                   
90    1069 L. Oja           M   52           6   Ventura          CA    0:05:44.24 0:05:44.24 11:28                   
91    1000 A. Aloi          F   39           3   Herriman         UT    0:05:46.48 0:05:46.48 11:33                   
92    1131 A. Arrington     M   53           7   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:46.82 0:05:46.82 11:34                   
93    1062 J. Khater        F   40           7   South Jordan     UT    0:05:48.09 0:05:48.09 11:36                   
94    1132 R. Arrington     M   54           4   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:48.64 0:05:48.64 11:37                   
95    1050 E. Gray          F   41           6   Lehi             UT    0:05:58.24 0:05:58.24 11:56                   
96    1068 S. McPherron     M   55           6   OREM             UT    0:05:59.85 0:05:59.85 12:00                   
97    1009 A. Candelaria    F   42           9   Salt Lake City   UT    0:05:59.99 0:05:59.99 12:00                   
98    1057 D. Johnson       M   56           10  Riverton         UT    0:06:00.10 0:06:00.10 12:00                   
99    1011 T. Case          M   57           8   Santaquin        UT    0:06:16.23 0:06:16.23 12:32                   
100   1083 C. Skeen         F   43           5   Vernal           UT    0:06:18.63 0:06:18.63 12:37                   
101   1022 A. Covert        F   44           4   Santaquin        UT    0:06:26.33 0:06:26.33 12:53                   
102   1004 Kathleen Berry   F   45           46  Tooele           UT    0:06:31.23 0:06:31.23 13:02                   
103   1042 K. Fernandez     F   46           11  Ventura          CA    0:06:35.34 0:06:35.34 13:11                   
104   1070 T. Oja           M   58           3   Ventura          CA    0:06:36.13 0:06:36.13 13:12                   
105   1060 J. Kendall       M   59           4   West Jordan      UT    0:06:41.90 0:06:41.90 13:24                   
106   1065 D. Mack          F   47           4   Riverton         UT    0:06:42.10 0:06:42.10 13:24                   
107   1074 K. Perkins       F   48           3   Sidney           MT    0:07:10.16 0:07:10.16 14:20                   
108   1063 T. Khater        M   60           3   South Jordan     UT    0:07:10.99 0:07:10.99 14:22                   
109   1108 G. Brinda        M   61           4   Tooele           UT    0:07:12.39 0:07:12.39 14:25                   
110   1005 W. Berry         M   62           5   Tooele           UT    0:07:15.48 0:07:15.48 14:31                   
111   1044 A. Galke         M   63           2   American Fork    UT    0:07:26.24 0:07:26.24 14:52                   
112   1116 A. Almeida       M   64           8   Provo            UT    0:08:05.17 0:08:05.17 16:10                   
113   1106 M. Peterson      F   49           2   Vernal           UT    0:08:19.90 0:08:19.90 16:40                   
114   1115 G. Almeida       F   50           10  Provo            UT    0:08:28.17 0:08:28.17 16:56                   
115   1109 A. Brinda        F   51           1   Tooele           UT    0:08:29.18 0:08:29.18 16:58                   
116   1082 R. Schaefermeyer M   65           2   Salt Lake City   UT    0:09:37.99 0:09:37.99 19:16                   
117   1078 D. Russell       F   52           1   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:14:00.01 0:14:00.01 28:00                   
118   1053 M. Hall          M   66           3   Driggs           ID    0:14:38.29 0:14:38.29 29:17                   
119   1079 R. Russell       M   67           2   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:16:03.01 0:16:03.01 32:06                   
120   1133 O. McClellan     F   53           2   Bluffdale        UT    0:25:12.78 0:25:12.78 50:26                   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.