Results For
Runtastic DINO

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                          Place             
===== ==== ====================== === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2003 Jesse Anguiano         M   1            29  Twin Falls       ID    0:20:51.94 0:19:59.98 6:27  2        M Open   
2     2004 Corbin Archuleta       M   2            16  Logan            UT    0:20:14.69 0:20:13.03 6:31  1        M Open   
3     2165 Erica Maestas          F   1            18  Salem            UT    0:20:36.55 0:20:35.09 6:38  1        F Open   
4     2088 Jonathan Garcia        M   3            14  Twin Falls       ID    0:21:55.75 0:21:09.11 6:49  1        M1114    
5     2068 Lorenzo Davies         M   4            17  Vernal           UT    0:21:30.48 0:21:19.14 6:53  3        M Open   
6     2335 Brian Glotzbach        M   5            46  Castle Rock      CO    0:21:44.94 0:21:42.69 7:00  1        M4549    
7     2371 Amanda Winterton       F   2            35  Roosevelt        UT    0:22:11.38 0:21:50.79 7:03  2        F Open   
8     2146 G. Judkins             M   6            12  Ogden            UT    0:21:57.59 0:21:55.52 7:04  2        M1114    
9     2086 R. Freeman             M   7            11  highland         UT    0:22:17.89 0:22:15.44 7:11  3        M1114    
10    2251 Sydni Stevenson        F   3            29  Altamont         UT    0:23:00.32 0:22:57.25 7:24  3        F Open   
11    2228 Dave Ritchie           M   8            49  Layton           UT    0:23:38.89 0:23:36.03 7:37  2        M4549    
12    2076 Zachary Dutson         M   9            13  Grantsville      UT    0:24:02.81 0:23:57.84 7:44  4        M1114    
13    2145 D. Judkins             M   10           10  Plain City       UT    0:24:05.85 0:24:03.57 7:46  1        M0110    
14    2016 C. Bassett             M   11           11  Taylorsville     UT    0:24:17.97 0:24:17.97 7:50  5        M1114    
15    2075 Timothy Dutson         M   12           45  Grantsville      UT    0:24:25.45 0:24:20.28 7:51  3        M4549    
16    2139 Eric Johnson           M   13           60  Lehi             UT    0:24:30.79 0:24:27.53 7:53  1        M6064    
17    2087 W. Freeman             M   14           7   highland         UT    0:25:07.54 0:25:04.47 8:05  2        M0110    
18    2295 Brody Woods            M   15           23  Vernal           UT    0:25:30.83 0:25:06.17 8:06  1        M2024    
19    2352 Brian Houston          M   16           44  Lehi             UT    0:25:30.57 0:25:15.32 8:09  1        M4044    
20    2084 Elise Freeman          F   4            37  highland         UT    0:25:37.92 0:25:34.08 8:15  1        F3539    
21    2074 N. Dutson              M   17           12  Grantsville      UT    0:25:42.46 0:25:37.69 8:16  6        M1114    
22    2244 Cody Simpson           M   18           26  Springville      UT    0:26:21.75 0:25:39.01 8:16  1        M2529    
23    2013 Cherice Barry          F   5            32  Orem             UT    0:25:45.90 0:25:41.77 8:17  1        F3034    
24    2318 Spencer Barrett        M   19           26  Kamas            UT    0:25:50.29 0:25:44.74 8:18  2        M2529    
25    2094 C. Glotzbach           M   20           10  Castle Rock      CO    0:25:53.68 0:25:51.01 8:20  3        M0110    
26    2065 Joshua Cropper         M   21           18  Tooele           UT    0:26:23.14 0:26:10.34 8:27  1        M1519    
27    2155 C. Larson              M   22           12  South Jordan     UT    0:26:52.30 0:26:43.96 8:37  7        M1114    
28    2353 A. Crawford            F   6            11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:26:56.02 0:26:46.77 8:38  1        F1114    
29    2096 W. Gray                M   23           8   Lehi             UT    0:27:08.80 0:27:02.37 8:43  4        M0110    
30    2329 Janalyn Holliday       F   7            46  Smithfield       UT    0:27:16.03 0:27:10.68 8:46  1        F4549    
31    2058 Zindell Conetah        M   24           16  Roosevelt        UT    0:28:32.06 0:27:13.07 8:47  2        M1519    
32    2313 Corey Peterson         M   25           35  Vernal           UT    0:27:42.89 0:27:32.93 8:53  1        M3539    
33    2127 Josh Hockman           M   26           37  Kamas            UT    0:27:52.88 0:27:48.95 8:58  2        M3539    
34    2345 Kevin Beene            M   27           50  Randlett         UT    0:28:00.24 0:27:55.41 9:00  1        M5054    
35    2261 Brooke Taylor          F   8            17  Oro Valley       AZ    0:28:12.72 0:27:58.68 9:02  1        F1519    
36    2137 D. Johnson             M   28           12  Vernal           UT    0:28:04.69 0:28:03.03 9:03  8        M1114    
37    2093 Carlo Glotzbach        M   29           75  Sandy            UT    0:28:08.68 0:28:05.40 9:04  1        M7099    
38    2333 G. Rich                M   30           5   Lehi             UT    0:28:18.83 0:28:12.33 9:06  5        M0110    
39    2156 Matt Larson            M   31           51  South Jordan     UT    0:28:36.05 0:28:27.79 9:11  2        M5054    
40    2195 Joey Ormsbee           M   32           32  VernalVernal     UT    0:28:41.78 0:28:36.01 9:14  1        M3034    
41    2036 Tony Candelaria        M   33           42  Salt Lake City   UT    0:29:03.47 0:28:55.47 9:20  2        M4044    
42    2062 Megan Covert           F   9            29  Santaquin        UT    0:29:31.89 0:28:59.06 9:21  1        F2529    
43    2324 Abigail Dekker         F   10           37  Saratoga Springs UT    0:29:55.22 0:29:20.96 9:28  2        F3539    
44    2237 O. Saley               F   11           9   Sandy            UT    0:29:33.92 0:29:30.80 9:31  1        F0110    
45    2085 H. Freeman             M   34           9   highland         UT    0:29:38.57 0:29:35.74 9:33  6        M0110    
46    2338 Carrie Thompson        F   12           38  Oak Creek        CO    0:30:01.47 0:29:41.79 9:35  3        F3539    
47    2319 Ashley Barrett         F   13           25  Kamas            UT    0:30:06.03 0:29:59.68 9:41  2        F2529    
48    2049 Lorenzo Cherry         M   35           13  Moorcroft        WY    0:30:20.72 0:30:05.97 9:43  9        M1114    
49    2175 Vernon McPherron       M   36           47  Orem             UT    0:30:09.10 0:30:09.10 9:44  4        M4549    
50    2152 Sophia Krogman         F   14           37  Grand Junction   CO    0:30:28.24 0:30:25.24 9:49  4        F3539    
51    2301 Jennifer Linnell       F   15           17  San Diego        CA    0:30:44.19 0:30:25.62 9:49  2        F1519    
52    2057 Michael Colt           M   37           36  Vernal           UT    0:31:06.54 0:30:39.24 9:53  3        M3539    
53    2245 Dominica Simpson       F   16           27  Springville      UT    0:31:24.47 0:30:42.02 9:54  3        F2529    
54    2250 KC Smith               M   38           34  Vernal           UT    0:31:07.17 0:30:46.32 9:56  2        M3034    
55    2334 Josh Rich              M   39           39  Lehi             UT    0:30:55.03 0:30:47.15 9:56  4        M3539    
56    2331 Briton Hainsworth      M   40           26  Orem             UT    0:31:01.01 0:30:47.76 9:56  3        M2529    
57    2064 Terah Cox              F   17           60  Lehi             UT    0:30:54.58 0:30:49.04 9:56  1        F6064    
58    2113 Katherine Hansen       F   18           32  Vernal           UT    0:31:09.63 0:30:50.22 9:57  2        F3034    
59    2059 Eli Constant           M   41           14  Syracuse         UT    0:31:25.22 0:31:11.75 10:04 10       M1114    
60    2337 Kim Ward               F   19           57  Springville      UT    0:32:20.64 0:31:43.84 10:14 1        F5559    
61    2135 Annabelle Johnson      F   20           15  Vernal           UT    0:32:08.31 0:32:05.82 10:21 3        F1519    
62    2332 C. Yorgason            M   42           11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:32:23.81 0:32:16.34 10:25 11       M1114    
63    2369 Janaye Stetson         F   21           29  Centerville      UT    0:32:41.73 0:32:25.36 10:28 4        F2529    
64    2285 Kayla White            F   22           31  Vernal           UT    0:32:43.23 0:32:26.25 10:28 3        F3034    
65    2200 Torin Ottesen          M   43           20  Vernal           UT    0:32:36.73 0:32:27.43 10:28 2        M2024    
66    2092 C. Glotzbach           M   44           7   Castle Rock      CO    0:32:35.06 0:32:31.13 10:29 7        M0110    
67    2095 Daffeny Glotzbach      F   23           43  CASTLE ROCK      CO    0:32:34.94 0:32:31.44 10:29 1        F4044    
68    2255 Louise Street          F   24           66  Shelley          ID    0:32:58.23 0:32:34.83 10:31 1        F6569    
69    2009 A. Bagley              F   25           9   Provo            UT    0:32:55.54 0:32:37.32 10:31 2        F0110    
70    2032 Emily Camero           F   26           29  Kaysville        UT    0:33:45.55 0:32:43.21 10:33 5        F2529    
71    2070 Christian DeGrey       M   45           40  Lindon           UT    0:33:11.81 0:33:03.92 10:40 3        M4044    
72    2000 Kraig Allen            M   46           57  OREM             UT    0:33:25.06 0:33:07.67 10:41 1        M5559    
73    2350 Elisabeth Tiffany      F   27           36  Salt Lake City   UT    0:33:40.15 0:33:15.70 10:44 5        F3539    
74    2144 Spencer Johnson        M   47           38  Vernal           UT    0:33:20.56 0:33:18.07 10:45 5        M3539    
75    2052 Abby Clegg             F   28           14  Lehi             UT    0:34:12.38 0:33:22.29 10:46 2        F1114    
76    2176 Jennie Mercer          F   29           46  Centerville      UT    0:33:27.98 0:33:23.00 10:46 2        F4549    
77    2053 Rachel Clegg           F   30           19  Lehi             UT    0:34:12.47 0:33:25.00 10:47 4        F1519    
78    2136 B. Johnson             M   48           10  Vernal           UT    0:33:31.30 0:33:29.44 10:48 8        M0110    
79    2310 L. Ostrander           M   49           10  Sandy            UT    0:33:40.09 0:33:36.60 10:51 9        M0110    
80    2308 Chris Ostrander        M   50           39  Sandy            UT    0:33:40.55 0:33:36.85 10:51 6        M3539    
81    2116 Allan Harwood          M   51           60  Diamondville     WY    0:34:02.73 0:33:44.73 10:53 2        M6064    
82    2071 Shenen Dietrich        F   31           54  Park City        UT    0:34:10.12 0:33:46.74 10:54 1        F5054    
83    2343 Joseph Hardin          M   52           14  Vernal           UT    0:34:12.75 0:33:57.16 10:57 12       M1114    
84    2082 Chelsie Ferriera       F   32           13  Vernal           UT    0:34:58.99 0:34:09.40 11:01 3        F1114    
85    2215 Reese Preston          F   33           13  Sandy            UT    0:34:30.48 0:34:25.12 11:06 4        F1114    
86    2185 Rusty Moon             F   34           46  Vernal           UT    0:34:40.35 0:34:34.35 11:09 3        F4549    
87    2204 Ezaray Peck            F   35           24  Orem             UT    0:34:56.27 0:34:48.44 11:14 1        F2024    
88    2160 Mckinly Lopp           M   53           30  Orem             UT    0:34:57.19 0:34:49.97 11:14 3        M3034    
89    2198 Karra Ottesen          F   36           25  Vernal           UT    0:35:06.97 0:34:57.45 11:17 6        F2529    
90    2214 C. Preston             F   37           6   Sandy            UT    0:35:09.21 0:35:03.44 11:19 3        F0110    
91    2367 Taylor Sumsion         M   54           13  Tooele           UT    0:35:12.47 0:35:06.38 11:19 13       M1114    
92    2121 Gina Hejazi-far        F   38           31  Sandy            UT    0:36:11.24 0:35:09.44 11:20 4        F3034    
93    2252 Joseph Stewart         M   55           39  Vernal           UT    0:36:07.19 0:35:19.74 11:24 7        M3539    
94    2001 Judith Almeida         F   39           36  Provo            UT    0:35:39.82 0:35:33.32 11:28 6        F3539    
95    2060 Madaline Constant      F   40           18  Syracuse         UT    0:35:51.76 0:35:37.05 11:29 5        F1519    
96    2322 Savannah Tollefson     M   56           27  North Salt Lake  UT    0:35:47.24 0:35:39.40 11:30 4        M2529    
97    2184 Craig Miner            M   57           69  Springville      UT    0:35:56.00 0:35:47.49 11:33 1        M6569    
98    2218 Nery Ralon             M   58           32  Roosevelt        UT    0:35:54.75 0:35:54.75 11:35 4        M3034    
99    2061 Pam Cooper             F   41           57  Bluffdale        UT    0:36:19.74 0:35:56.65 11:36 2        F5559    
100   2260 Zsaneen Tanner         F   42           41  Vernal           UT    0:36:29.78 0:36:04.69 11:38 2        F4044    
101   2098 Hannah Green           F   43           19  Lehi             UT    0:36:15.36 0:36:06.78 11:39 6        F1519    
102   2166 Angela May             F   44           42  Vernal           UT    0:36:44.98 0:36:15.58 11:42 3        F4044    
103   2008 Stefan Arriscorreta    M   59           21  Highland         UT    0:36:58.69 0:36:22.59 11:44 3        M2024    
104   2125 Steve Hernandez        M   60           57  Lamar            UT    0:36:51.23 0:36:25.63 11:45 2        M5559    
105   2342 Kenyon Ottesen         M   61           23  Vernal           UT    0:36:39.61 0:36:27.62 11:46 4        M2024    
106   2151 E. Kissel              M   62           7   Vernal           UT    0:36:35.76 0:36:29.01 11:46 10       M0110    
107   2199 Marcus Ottesen         M   63           16  Vernal           UT    0:36:39.61 0:36:29.08 11:46 3        M1519    
108   2323 Travis Barger          M   64           27  North Salt Lake  UT    0:36:38.99 0:36:31.15 11:47 5        M2529    
109   2217 Katie Ralon            F   45           36  Roosevelt        UT    0:36:38.00 0:36:38.00 11:49 7        F3539    
110   2106 K. Gutierrez           F   46           11  Hemet            CA    0:37:12.82 0:36:39.90 11:50 5        F1114    
111   2330 Kylie Stoker           F   47           23  Smithfield       UT    0:36:47.74 0:36:41.98 11:50 2        F2024    
112   2010 J. Bagley              M   65           6   Provo            UT    0:37:07.78 0:36:48.53 11:52 11       M0110    
113   2164 Stephanie Lukowski     F   48           40  Lansing          IL    0:37:05.24 0:36:52.24 11:54 4        F4044    
114   2081 Bernadette Ferriera    F   49           47  Vernal           UT    0:37:41.99 0:36:52.29 11:54 4        F4549    
115   2080 Jordan Farrer          M   66           36  Vernal           UT    0:37:11.46 0:36:55.10 11:55 8        M3539    
116   2079 Angela Farrer          F   50           34  Vernal           UT    0:37:11.42 0:36:55.26 11:55 5        F3034    
117   2090 Rachel Gardner         F   51           15  Vernal           UT    0:37:37.91 0:37:04.42 11:58 7        F1519    
118   2297 Stewart Yazzie         M   67           45  Salt Lake City   UT    0:38:05.39 0:37:12.64 12:00 5        M4549    
119   2205 Marissa Peterson       F   52           25  Herriman         UT    0:37:33.68 0:37:12.84 12:00 7        F2529    
120   2265 Devon Terry            M   68           29  Herriman         UT    0:37:35.24 0:37:13.93 12:01 6        M2529    
121   2309 Kara Downey            F   53           36  Grand Junction   CO    0:37:45.27 0:37:17.73 12:02 8        F3539    
122   2056 Lindsey Colt           F   54           33  Vernal           UT    0:37:45.48 0:37:18.21 12:02 6        F3034    
123   2226 M. Rimmasch            F   55           11  Vernal, UT       UT    0:37:35.74 0:37:18.83 12:02 6        F1114    
124   2192 J. Ormond              M   69           8   Lehi             UT    0:37:24.46 0:37:19.70 12:02 12       M0110    
125   2193 M. Ormond              F   56           6   Lehi             UT    0:37:24.71 0:37:20.15 12:03 4        F0110    
126   2178 Jordan Merrell         M   70           48  Vernal           UT    0:37:58.50 0:37:45.29 12:11 6        M4549    
127   2168 Lynnette McConkie      F   57           60  Kemmerer         WY    0:38:03.47 0:37:45.74 12:11 2        F6064    
128   2104 C. Gutierrez           M   71           9   Hemet            CA    0:38:29.63 0:37:57.94 12:15 13       M0110    
129   2325 Amy Karren             F   58           42  Vernal           UT    0:38:20.82 0:38:09.02 12:18 5        F4044    
130   2315 Jennifer Brunson       F   59           32  Vernal           UT    0:38:37.32 0:38:20.07 12:22 7        F3034    
131   2241 Brent Sharp            M   72           62  American Fork    UT    0:38:27.42 0:38:20.20 12:22 3        M6064    
132   2256 Allen Summarell        M   73           44  Vernal           UT    0:38:41.75 0:38:34.50 12:27 4        M4044    
133   2359 melissa holfeltz       F   60           38  West Jordan      UT    0:38:52.44 0:38:35.60 12:27 9        F3539    
134   2030 J. Brogdon             F   61           8   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:40.82 0:38:40.82 12:29 5        F0110    
135   2028 Heather Brogdon        F   62           36  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:41.63 0:38:41.63 12:29 10       F3539    
136   2027 E. Brogdon             F   63           11  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:44.25 0:38:44.25 12:30 7        F1114    
137   2031 T. Brogdon             M   74           10  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:49.99 0:38:49.99 12:32 14       M0110    
138   2316 G. Brunson             M   75           8   Vernal           UT    0:39:10.76 0:38:53.57 12:33 15       M0110    
139   2294 Maren Womack           F   64           33  Idaho Falls      ID    0:39:33.51 0:38:56.76 12:34 8        F3034    
140   2336 Stephen Bertolina      M   76           51  Salt Lake City   UT    0:39:07.04 0:39:00.43 12:35 3        M5054    
141   2182 Noah Milam             M   77           34  Kaysville        UT    0:40:12.21 0:39:07.04 12:37 5        M3034    
142   2240 Eric Schoening         M   78           37  Midvale          UT    0:39:55.25 0:39:16.32 12:40 9        M3539    
143   2006 Luis Arriscorreta      M   79           46  Highland         UT    0:39:53.27 0:39:17.68 12:41 7        M4549    
144   2044 Laurel Case            F   65           35  Santaquin        UT    0:40:06.92 0:39:34.65 12:46 11       F3539    
145   2141 Kayla Johnson          F   66           13  Vernal           UT    0:40:30.76 0:39:35.11 12:46 8        F1114    
146   2142 Lindy Johnson          F   67           16  Vernal           UT    0:40:30.98 0:39:35.97 12:46 8        F1519    
147   2143 Seth Johnson           M   80           43  Riverton         UT    0:39:45.08 0:39:37.19 12:47 5        M4044    
148   2120 Cameron Hejazi-far     M   81           30  Sandy            UT    0:40:46.01 0:39:44.29 12:49 6        M3034    
149   2312 Veronica Peterson      F   68           32  Vernal           UT    0:40:11.18 0:39:55.22 12:53 9        F3034    
150   2169 KAREN MCCOY            F   69           47  Craig            CO    0:40:33.29 0:39:55.47 12:53 5        F4549    
151   2340 Madyson DeRosia        M   82           28  Springville      UT    0:41:11.58 0:40:12.64 12:58 7        M2529    
152   2328 Tanesha Stoker         F   70           27  Smithfield       UT    0:41:24.36 0:40:13.61 12:59 8        F2529    
153   2026 Terry Broadbent        M   83           69  Salt Lake City   UT    0:40:59.58 0:40:19.40 13:00 2        M6569    
154   2072 Jennie Downey          F   71           35  Grand Junction   CO    0:40:47.07 0:40:20.14 13:01 12       F3539    
155   2173 H. McPherron           F   72           8   OREM             UT    0:40:33.21 0:40:20.42 13:01 6        F0110    
156   2134 Carol Jensen           F   73           61  Bountiful        UT    0:41:02.19 0:40:22.35 13:01 3        F6064    
157   2220 Crissy Reini           F   74           29  Payson           UT    0:41:36.00 0:40:28.50 13:03 9        F2529    
158   2149 Kirsten Kelly          F   75           27  Orem             UT    0:41:53.65 0:40:39.89 13:07 10       F2529    
159   2366 Courtney Ockey         F   76           32  Vernal           UT    0:41:15.68 0:40:49.19 13:10 10       F3034    
160   2002 Hailie Anguiano        F   77           29  Shoshone         ID    0:41:56.71 0:41:05.37 13:15 11       F2529    
161   2302 John Linnell           M   84           14  San Diego        CA    0:41:28.08 0:41:09.09 13:16 14       M1114    
162   2365 Heidi Bennion          F   78           46  Vernal           UT    0:41:33.51 0:41:19.17 13:20 6        F4549    
163   2037 W. Candelaria          M   85           11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:41:36.98 0:41:25.19 13:22 15       M1114    
164   2172 C. McPherron           M   86           9   OREM             UT    0:41:36.98 0:41:26.24 13:22 16       M0110    
165   2286 Niki Whitewolf         F   79           37  Roosevelt        UT    0:41:28.01 0:41:28.01 13:23 13       F3539    
166   2287 W. Whitewolf           M   87           10  Roosevelt        UT    0:41:59.15 0:41:59.15 13:33 17       M0110    
167   2022 roxanne bradshaw       F   80           67  American Fork    UT    0:42:34.21 0:42:01.08 13:33 2        F6569    
168   2300 Aubrey Locke           F   81           16  Orem             UT    0:42:37.76 0:42:05.65 13:35 9        F1519    
169   2188 Erica Olsen            F   82           54  Vernal           UT    0:42:35.51 0:42:20.48 13:40 2        F5054    
170   2005 Sir Matthew Arnott     M   88           34  Provo            UT    0:43:11.19 0:42:32.76 13:43 7        M3034    
171   2107 Michelle Gutierrez     F   83           38  Hemet            CA    0:43:08.58 0:42:36.08 13:45 14       F3539    
172   2159 Allison Livengood      F   84           30  Vernal           UT    0:42:59.29 0:42:36.51 13:45 11       F3034    
173   2339 Michael DeRosia        M   89           31  Springville      UT    0:43:46.49 0:42:46.90 13:48 8        M3034    
174   2351 Jennifer Parry         F   85           14  North Salt Lake  UT    0:43:08.76 0:42:51.23 13:49 9        F1114    
175   2202 Terry Pawleska         F   86           68  Green River      WY    0:43:01.09 0:42:56.74 13:51 3        F6569    
176   2299 Heidi Perry            F   87           40  Orem             UT    0:43:33.01 0:43:00.09 13:52 6        F4044    
177   2314 K. Bird                M   90           7   Vernal           UT    0:43:26.92 0:43:07.92 13:55 18       M0110    
178   2011 Michelle Bagley        F   88           59  West Jordan      UT    0:43:44.76 0:43:21.57 13:59 3        F5559    
179   2247 Ashley Smith           F   89           32  Vernal           UT    0:43:41.36 0:43:21.77 13:59 12       F3034    
180   2012 Sarah Bagley           F   90           29  South Jordan     UT    0:43:44.67 0:43:21.89 13:59 12       F2529    
181   2290 Chris Wilsted          M   91           33  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:05.19 0:43:23.77 14:00 9        M3034    
182   2291 L. Wilsted             F   91           10  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:06.42 0:43:25.19 14:00 7        F0110    
183   2292 Mallory Wilsted        F   92           34  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:13.01 0:43:31.17 14:02 13       F3034    
184   2219 Christine Rappleye     F   93           43  Salt Lake City   UT    0:43:55.51 0:43:45.17 14:07 7        F4044    
185   2050 Bryan Clark            M   92           46  Roosevelt        UT    0:44:07.53 0:43:54.50 14:10 8        M4549    
186   2091 Robert Gay             M   93           40  Grand Junction   CO    0:44:10.70 0:43:58.37 14:11 6        M4044    
187   2101 MaCady Green           F   94           13  Lehi             UT    0:44:19.30 0:44:07.46 14:14 10       F1114    
188   2035 Manon Candelaria       F   95           18  Salt Lake City   UT    0:44:21.75 0:44:10.80 14:15 10       F1519    
189   2007 Mary Arriscorreta      F   96           21  Highland         UT    0:44:54.37 0:44:16.08 14:17 3        F2024    
190   2138 Duncan Johnson         M   94           16  Riverton         UT    0:44:27.16 0:44:17.42 14:17 4        M1519    
191   2298 Britt Riggin           F   97           36  JustinJustin     TX    0:44:55.19 0:44:18.98 14:18 15       F3539    
192   2019 Tracey Batty           F   98           42  Vernal           UT    0:44:30.05 0:44:19.52 14:18 8        F4044    
193   2018 C. Batty               M   95           9   Vernal           UT    0:44:30.64 0:44:21.32 14:18 19       M0110    
194   2017 Rebecca Bates          F   99           38  Stansbury        UT    0:44:28.64 0:44:22.20 14:19 16       F3539    
195   2051 Kevin Clark            M   96           66  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:13.95 0:44:29.95 14:21 3        M6569    
196   2124 S. Hermanson           M   97           7   Helena           MT    0:45:52.56 0:44:58.33 14:30 20       M0110    
197   2034 Eden Candelaria        F   100          14  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:23.59 0:45:11.59 14:35 11       F1114    
198   2033 Adriane Candelaria     F   101          45  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:23.52 0:45:12.13 14:35 7        F4549    
199   2210 E. Plaizier            M   98           12  Tooele           UT    0:45:55.82 0:45:18.36 14:37 16       M1114    
200   2208 Amanda Plaizier        F   102          42  Tooele           UT    0:45:57.34 0:45:18.84 14:37 9        F4044    
201   2014 Daniel Bartels         M   99           45  Vernal           UT    0:46:07.95 0:45:30.36 14:41 9        M4549    
202   2221 Makall Reynolds        F   103          30  Vernal           UT    0:45:43.01 0:45:33.42 14:42 14       F3034    
203   2236 Stephanie Runs Through F   104          28  Vernal           UT    0:46:31.34 0:45:34.45 14:42 13       F2529    
204   2235 Joseph Runs Through    M   100          27  Vernal           UT    0:46:32.53 0:45:35.23 14:42 8        M2529    
205   2213 Susan Pope             F   105          65  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:44.77 0:45:39.41 14:44 4        F6569    
206   2123 June Hermanson         F   106          67  Helena           MT    0:46:41.77 0:45:47.77 14:46 5        F6569    
207   2209 Daniel Plaizier        M   101          39  Tooele           UT    0:45:55.77 0:45:55.77 14:49 10       M3539    
208   2100 J. Green               F   107          4   Lehi             UT    0:46:20.75 0:46:08.66 14:53 8        F0110    
209   2046 Lisa Castleberry       F   108          46  Tooele           UT    0:46:45.52 0:46:10.75 14:54 8        F4549    
210   2047 Quincy Castleberry     M   102          48  Tooele           UT    0:46:46.64 0:46:11.65 14:54 10       M4549    
211   2161 Jae Lowder             F   109          64  Sandy            UT    0:46:51.76 0:46:35.24 15:02 4        F6064    
212   2108 Twila Gutierrez        F   110          62  Hemet            CA    0:47:23.27 0:46:48.52 15:06 5        F6064    
213   2105 Jose Gutierrez         M   103          64  Hemet            CA    0:47:23.69 0:46:50.13 15:06 4        M6064    
214   2229 Derek Rodriguez        M   104          26  BOUNTIFUL        UT    0:47:34.50 0:46:51.16 15:07 9        M2529    
215   2360 B. Taylor              M   105          11  Vernal           UT    0:47:30.82 0:47:21.31 15:17 17       M1114    
216   2201 Carrie Parker          F   111          42  Midway           UT    0:47:55.60 0:47:51.24 15:26 10       F4044    
217   2243 John Simons            M   106          69  Vernal           UT    0:48:56.03 0:48:08.57 15:32 4        M6569    
218   2122 Jennifer Hermanson     F   112          40  Helena           MT    0:49:12.99 0:48:19.57 15:35 11       F4044    
219   2129 Clinton Hortin         M   107          37  Woods Cross      UT    0:48:32.56 0:48:28.03 15:38 11       M3539    
220   2157 Mary Leininger         F   113          62  Vernal           UT    0:49:11.28 0:49:02.57 15:49 6        F6064    
221   2158 Rita Leininger         F   114          52  Vernal           UT    0:49:12.03 0:49:03.02 15:49 3        F5054    
222   2112 Aspen Hainsworth       F   115          26  Orem             UT    0:49:24.78 0:49:09.71 15:52 14       F2529    
223   2355 christina wright       F   116          31  Vernal           UT    0:50:44.60 0:49:55.01 16:06 15       F3034    
224   2227 M. RIMMASCH            F   117          7   Vernal, Ut       UT    0:50:32.72 0:50:17.36 16:13 9        F0110    
225   2179 Tonya Merrell          F   118          48  Vernal           UT    0:50:40.04 0:50:25.80 16:16 9        F4549    
226   2097 Cathy Green            F   119          45  Lehi             UT    0:51:41.46 0:51:27.43 16:36 10       F4549    
227   2349 K. Sadlier             M   108          12  Vernal           UT    0:52:18.94 0:51:30.07 16:37 18       M1114    
228   2321 DJ Wiseman             M   109          43  Vernal           UT    0:52:25.89 0:51:36.83 16:39 7        M4044    
229   2348 Kevin Sadlier          M   110          46  Vernal           UT    0:52:26.36 0:51:37.60 16:39 11       M4549    
230   2133 T. Hunt                M   111          7   West Valley City UT    0:52:22.43 0:51:40.12 16:40 21       M0110    
231   2130 A. Hunt                F   120          5   West Valley City UT    0:52:23.04 0:51:42.36 16:41 10       F0110    
232   2131 L. Hunt                F   121          11  West Valley City UT    0:52:33.01 0:51:51.17 16:44 12       F1114    
233   2132 Rochelle Hunt          F   122          38  West Valley      UT    0:52:35.65 0:51:55.06 16:45 17       F3539    
234   2270 Jana Warby             F   123          58  Vernal           UT    0:52:44.29 0:52:15.10 16:51 4        F5559    
235   2239 M. Santos              M   112          12  Lehi             UT    0:53:29.61 0:52:58.77 17:05 19       M1114    
236   2069 Amanda Davis           F   124          39  Lehi             UT    0:53:29.61 0:53:00.11 17:06 18       F3539    
237   2163 C. Lowry               F   125          1   Murray           UT    0:53:35.09 0:53:14.75 17:11 11       F0110    
238   2162 AJ Lowry               M   113          26  Murray           UT    0:53:35.29 0:53:15.69 17:11 10       M2529    
239   2344 Brandy Beene           F   126          44  Randlett         UT    0:53:19.40 0:53:19.40 17:12 12       F4044    
240   2263 Jeff Taylor            M   114          42  Salt Lake City   UT    0:53:57.17 0:53:25.58 17:14 8        M4044    
241   2264 Michael Taylor         M   115          47  Oro Valley       AZ    0:54:00.88 0:53:29.65 17:15 12       M4549    
242   2368 Angela Yates           F   127          32  Salt Lake City   UT    0:53:54.33 0:53:31.58 17:16 16       F3034    
243   2150 Cassandra Kendall      F   128          33  West Jordan      UT    0:53:54.95 0:53:33.02 17:16 17       F3034    
244   2262 Dave Taylor            M   116          45  Vernal           UT    0:53:56.60 0:53:56.60 17:24 13       M4549    
245   2357 J. Batty               M   117          11  Vernal           UT    0:54:08.76 0:53:56.98 17:24 20       M1114    
246   2358 Devin Batty            M   118          43  Vernal           UT    0:54:10.08 0:53:59.49 17:25 9        M4044    
247   2147 Amber Justice          F   129          40  Vernal           UT    0:55:18.33 0:54:05.49 17:27 13       F4044    
248   2078 Jess Farmer            F   130          35  Vernal           UT    0:55:18.52 0:54:07.95 17:28 19       F3539    
249   2320 Gina Wiseman           F   131          43  Vernal           UT    0:56:11.80 0:55:21.54 17:51 14       F4044    
250   2267 Shelby Thorpe          F   132          20  Highland         UT    0:55:41.24 0:55:24.03 17:52 4        F2024    
251   2114 Krysta Harman          F   133          34  Taylorsville     UT    0:56:58.30 0:55:28.84 17:54 18       F3034    
252   2115 Nicholas Harman        M   119          36  Taylorsville     UT    0:56:58.29 0:55:29.04 17:54 12       M3539    
253   2054 Caroline Cobia         F   134          60  Mapleton         UT    0:55:57.09 0:55:34.30 17:56 7        F6064    
254   2055 Steph Cobia            F   135          40  Mapleton         UT    0:55:58.02 0:55:36.02 17:56 15       F4044    
255   2305 CATHERINE CALLAN       F   136          33  Orem             UT    0:57:06.27 0:56:44.76 18:18 19       F3034    
256   2304 JAMES CALLAN           M   120          40  Orem             UT    0:57:08.55 0:56:46.58 18:19 10       M4044    
257   2307 M. CALLAN              F   137          3   Orem             UT    0:57:07.11 0:56:47.22 18:19 12       F0110    
258   2306 N. CALLAN              M   121          8   Orem             UT    0:57:06.80 0:56:47.55 18:19 22       M0110    
259   2223 Cami Rimmasch          F   138          37  Vernal, UT       UT    0:57:49.56 0:56:53.72 18:21 20       F3539    
260   2099 Jared Green            M   122          47  Lehi             UT    0:57:23.14 0:57:08.30 18:26 14       M4549    
261   2102 Payton Green           M   123          16  Lehi             UT    0:57:22.86 0:57:09.03 18:26 5        M1519    
262   2296 Grace Worthington      F   139          19  Bingham Canyon   UT    0:57:36.22 0:57:10.63 18:27 11       F1519    
263   2283 Anonymous Participant  F   140          32                         0:57:25.92 0:57:10.63 18:27 20       F3034    
264   2248 Desiray Smith          F   141          17  Clearfield       UT    0:57:40.91 0:57:13.60 18:28 12       F1519    
265   2246 Alexis Smith           F   142          25  Clinton          UT    0:57:41.51 0:57:16.91 18:29 15       F2529    
266   2021 Cindi Bradshaw         F   143          47  West Jordan      UT    0:57:55.26 0:57:55.26 18:41 11       F4549    
267   2356 A. Bradshaw            F   144          11  West Jordan      UT    0:57:55.26 0:57:55.26 18:41 13       F1114    
268   2254 M. Stewart             M   124          9   Vernal           UT    0:59:09.56 0:58:25.24 18:51 23       M0110    
269   2266 Amy Thorpe             F   145          44  Highland         UT    0:59:33.73 0:59:15.63 19:07 16       F4044    
270   2253 Kristie Stewart        F   146          41  Vernal           UT    1:00:42.38 0:59:54.62 19:20 17       F4044    
271   2073 Robin Drysdale         F   147          68  Sandy            UT    1:00:42.56 0:59:59.07 19:21 6        F6569    
272   2289 Kevin Whiting          M   125          63  Roosevelt        UT    1:00:45.04 1:00:33.54 19:32 5        M6064    
273   2288 Julie Whiting          F   148          65  Roosevelt        UT    1:00:46.63 1:00:33.60 19:32 7        F6569    
274   2140 Katie Johnson          F   149          19  Vernal           UT    1:02:07.24 1:01:09.98 19:44 13       F1519    
275   2015 Jackie Bartels         F   150          45  Vernal           UT    1:02:08.81 1:01:29.68 19:50 12       F4549    
276   2025 Kathy Brewer           F   151          70  Vernal           UT    1:02:10.16 1:01:31.41 19:51 1        F7099    
277   2242 Dan Siegel             M   126          35  Kearns           UT    1:02:39.96 1:01:54.36 19:58 13       M3539    
278   2207 Phil Phillips          M   127          62  Lehi             UT    1:02:23.92 1:01:55.56 19:59 6        M6064    
279   2275 Erin Warnick           F   152          39  Pleasant Grove   UT    1:02:41.63 1:01:57.29 19:59 21       F3539    
280   2024 Jasmine Brannan        F   153          14  Diamondville     WY    1:03:10.13 1:02:28.00 20:09 14       F1114    
281   2341 D. Brannan             M   128          7   Diamondville     WY    1:03:11.80 1:02:28.24 20:09 24       M0110    
282   2023 Annabelle Brannan      F   154          15  Diamondville     WY    1:03:12.03 1:02:29.19 20:09 14       F1519    
283   2117 Carol Harwood          F   155          53  Diamondville     WY    1:04:13.38 1:03:30.29 20:29 4        F5054    
284   2278 Emily Waugh            F   156          16  Pleasant Grove   UT    1:04:38.10 1:03:53.10 20:36 15       F1519    
285   2269 Cassandra Wagstaff     F   157          38  Kearns           UT    1:04:38.70 1:03:53.10 20:36 22       F3539    
286   2327 Zoe Walton             F   158          15  Ogden            UT    1:07:29.87 1:06:53.27 21:35 16       F1519    
287   2326 Lisa Walton            F   159          46  Ogden            UT    1:08:09.62 1:07:30.77 21:47 13       F4549    
288   2249 Julie Smith            F   160          48  Clearfield       UT    1:08:09.14 1:07:33.78 21:48 14       F4549    
289   2347 J. Salisbury           M   129          8   Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:13.20 1:09:13.72 22:20 25       M0110    
290   2346 D. Kapp                M   130          5   Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:30.91 1:09:30.65 22:25 26       M0110    
291   2238 Amanda Salisbury-Kapp  F   161          31  Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:35.58 1:09:36.09 22:27 21       F3034    
292   2148 Hannah Kelly           F   162          30  Orem             UT    1:10:13.90 1:10:13.90 22:39 22       F3034    
293   2361 tucker cox             M   131          15  Ogden            UT    1:11:33.84 1:11:04.23 22:56 6        M1519    
294   2362 h. cox                 M   132          9   Ogden            UT    1:11:34.92 1:11:05.50 22:56 27       M0110    
295   2063 Kiley Cox              F   163          60  Riverdale        UT    1:12:13.27 1:11:39.19 23:07 8        F6064    
296   2110 Chris Hahn             M   133          35  Layton           UT    1:12:12.00 1:11:43.01 23:08 14       M3539    
297   2109 A. Hahn                F   164          7   Layton           UT    1:12:12.35 1:11:43.78 23:08 13       F0110    
298   2111 Kristy Hahn            F   165          35  Layton           UT    1:12:12.20 1:11:43.85 23:08 23       F3539    
299   2274 Maddi Ward             F   166          16  Ogden            UT    1:12:30.57 1:12:04.88 23:15 17       F1519    
300   2271 Ayson Ward             M   134          14  Ogden            UT    1:12:32.15 1:12:05.02 23:15 21       M1114    
301   2273 Lisa Ward              F   167          53  Ogden            UT    1:12:31.62 1:12:06.61 23:16 5        F5054    
302   2167 Jessica McClellan      F   168          31  Eagle Mountain   UT    2:38:12.17 2:38:12.17 51:02 23       F3034    


Male Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Corbin Archuleta 2004 16  2       Logan UT US      20:14.69 
2     Jesse Anguiano   2003 29  1       Twin Falls ID US 20:51.94 
3     Lorenzo Davies   2068 17  5       Vernal UT US     21:30.48 


Female Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Erica Maestas    2165 18  3       Salem UT US     20:36.55 
2     Amanda Winterton 2371 35  7       Roosevelt UT US 22:11.38 
3     Sydni Stevenson  2251 29  10      Altamont UT US  23:00.32 


Male 1 - 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     D. Judkins   2145 10  13      Plain City UT US  24:05.85 
2     W. Freeman   2087 7   17      highland UT US    25:07.54 
3     C. Glotzbach 2094 10  25      Castle Rock CO US 25:53.68 


Female 1 - 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     O. Saley   2237 9   44      Sandy UT US 29:33.92 
2     A. Bagley  2009 9   69      Provo UT US 32:55.54 
3     C. Preston 2214 6   90      Sandy UT US 35:09.21 


Male 11 - 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jonathan Garcia 2088 14  4       Twin Falls ID US 21:55.75 
2     G. Judkins      2146 12  8       Ogden UT US      21:57.59 
3     R. Freeman      2086 11  9       highland UT US   22:17.89 


Female 11 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     A. Crawford      2353 11  28      Salt Lake City UT US 26:56.02 
2     Abby Clegg       2052 14  75      Lehi UT US           34:12.38 
3     Chelsie Ferriera 2082 13  84      Vernal UT US         34:58.99 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Brooke Taylor     2261 17  35      Oro Valley AZ US 28:12.72 
2     Jennifer Linnell  2301 17  51      San Diego CA US  30:44.19 
3     Annabelle Johnson 2135 15  61      Vernal UT US     32:08.31 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Joshua Cropper  2065 18  26      Tooele UT US    26:23.14 
2     Zindell Conetah 2058 16  31      Roosevelt UT US 28:32.06 
3     Marcus Ottesen  2199 16  107     Vernal UT US    36:39.61 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ezaray Peck       2204 24  87      Orem UT US       34:56.27 
2     Kylie Stoker      2330 23  111     Smithfield UT US 36:47.74 
3     Mary Arriscorreta 2007 21  189     Highland UT US   44:54.37 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Brody Woods         2295 23  18      Vernal UT US   25:30.83 
2     Torin Ottesen       2200 20  65      Vernal UT US   32:36.73 
3     Stefan Arriscorreta 2008 21  103     Highland UT US 36:58.69 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Megan Covert     2062 29  42      Santaquin UT US   29:31.89 
2     Ashley Barrett   2319 25  47      Kamas UT US       30:06.03 
3     Dominica Simpson 2245 27  53      Springville UT US 31:24.47 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Cody Simpson      2244 26  22      Springville UT US 26:21.75 
2     Spencer Barrett   2318 26  24      Kamas UT US       25:50.29 
3     Briton Hainsworth 2331 26  56      Orem UT US        31:01.01 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Cherice Barry    2013 32  23      Orem UT US   25:45.90 
2     Katherine Hansen 2113 32  58      Vernal UT US 31:09.63 
3     Kayla White      2285 31  64      Vernal UT US 32:43.23 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joey Ormsbee 2195 32  40      VernalVernal UT US 28:41.78 
2     KC Smith     2250 34  54      Vernal UT US       31:07.17 
3     Mckinly Lopp 2160 30  88      Orem UT US         34:57.19 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Elise Freeman   2084 37  20      highland UT US         25:37.92 
2     Abigail Dekker  2324 37  43      Saratoga Springs UT US 29:55.22 
3     Carrie Thompson 2338 38  46      Oak Creek CO US        30:01.47 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Corey Peterson 2313 35  32      Vernal UT US 27:42.89 
2     Josh Hockman   2127 37  33      Kamas UT US  27:52.88 
3     Michael Colt   2057 36  52      Vernal UT US 31:06.54 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Daffeny Glotzbach 2095 43  67      CASTLE ROCK CO US 32:34.94 
2     Zsaneen Tanner    2260 41  100     Vernal UT US      36:29.78 
3     Angela May        2166 42  102     Vernal UT US      36:44.98 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Brian Houston    2352 44  19      Lehi UT US           25:30.57 
2     Tony Candelaria  2036 42  41      Salt Lake City UT US 29:03.47 
3     Christian DeGrey 2070 40  71      Lindon UT US         33:11.81 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Janalyn Holliday 2329 46  30      Smithfield UT US  27:16.03 
2     Jennie Mercer    2176 46  76      Centerville UT US 33:27.98 
3     Rusty Moon       2185 46  86      Vernal UT US      34:40.35 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Brian Glotzbach 2335 46  6       Castle Rock CO US 21:44.94 
2     Dave Ritchie    2228 49  11      Layton UT US      23:38.89 
3     Timothy Dutson  2075 45  15      Grantsville UT US 24:25.45 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Shenen Dietrich 2071 54  82      Park City UT US 34:10.12 
2     Erica Olsen     2188 54  169     Vernal UT US    42:35.51 
3     Rita Leininger  2158 52  221     Vernal UT US    49:12.03 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Beene       2345 50  34      Randlett UT US       28:00.24 
2     Matt Larson       2156 51  39      South Jordan UT US   28:36.05 
3     Stephen Bertolina 2336 51  140     Salt Lake City UT US 39:07.04 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kim Ward        2337 57  60      Springville UT US 32:20.64 
2     Pam Cooper      2061 57  99      Bluffdale UT US   36:19.74 
3     Michelle Bagley 2011 59  178     West Jordan UT US 43:44.76 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Kraig Allen     2000 57  72      OREM UT US  33:25.06 
2     Steve Hernandez 2125 57  104     Lamar UT US 36:51.23 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Terah Cox         2064 60  57      Lehi UT US      30:54.58 
2     Lynnette McConkie 2168 60  127     Kemmerer WY US  38:03.47 
3     Carol Jensen      2134 61  156     Bountiful UT US 41:02.19 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Eric Johnson  2139 60  16      Lehi UT US          24:30.79 
2     Allan Harwood 2116 60  81      Diamondville WY US  34:02.73 
3     Brent Sharp   2241 62  131     American Fork UT US 38:27.42 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Louise Street    2255 66  68      Shelley ID US       32:58.23 
2     roxanne bradshaw 2022 67  167     American Fork UT US 42:34.21 
3     Terry Pawleska   2202 68  175     Green River WY US   43:01.09 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Craig Miner     2184 69  97      Springville UT US    35:56.00 
2     Terry Broadbent 2026 69  153     Salt Lake City UT US 40:59.58 
3     Kevin Clark     2051 66  195     Salt Lake City UT US 45:13.95 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Kathy Brewer 2025 70  276     Vernal UT US 1:02:10.16 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Carlo Glotzbach 2093 75  37      Sandy UT US 28:08.68 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.