Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time                Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1841 Kenny Searle         M      0:19:31.9 6:18  18  1        M Open   
2     1755 Luke Roberts         M      0:19:47.1 6:23  31  2        M Open   
3     1837 Katarina Olsen       F      0:21:48.1 7:02  19  1        F Open   
4     1718 Misty Monfredi       F      0:23:17.1 7:31  41  2        F Open   
5     1610 Brad Barry           M      0:23:17.1 7:31  36  3        M Open   
6     1861 cheryl castle        F      0:23:27.6 7:34  50  3        F Open   
7     1788 Natalia Warren       F      0:23:46.9 7:40  15  1        F 15-19  
8     1828 C. Mathis            M      0:24:26.4 7:53  12  1        M 11-14  
9     1803 Kaylee Bingham       F      0:24:37.9 7:57  16  2        F 15-19  
10    1653 Mike Fischio         M      0:24:40.2 7:57  48  1        M 45-49  
11    1720 Carson Monfredi      M      0:25:59.2 8:23  16  1        M 15-19  
12    1855 Taylor Wiseman       M      0:26:38.3 8:36  16  2        M 15-19  
13    1659 Brandon Grable       M      0:26:43.2 8:37  36  1        M 35-39  
14    1726 Ann Moulton          F      0:26:59.8 8:43  37  1        F 35-39  
15    1684 Eric Johnson         M      0:27:17.7 8:48  56  1        M 55-59  
16    1760 Dave Ryan            M      0:27:26.2 8:51  46  2        M 45-49  
17    1702 Geoff Liesik         M      0:27:27.9 8:52  43  1        M 40-44  
18    1851 Chad Watkins         M      0:27:40.7 8:56  28  1        M 25-29  
19    1824 Tawnya Lementino     F      0:27:46.6 8:58  40  1        F 40-44  
20    1795 DJ Wiseman           M      0:28:17.4 9:08  39  2        M 35-39  
21    1607 J. Backus            M      0:28:35.1 9:13  12  2        M 11-14  
22    1614 Braxton Beesley      M      0:28:37.6 9:14  16  3        M 15-19  
23    1763 Alyx Scheetz         F      0:29:02.4 9:22  15  3        F 15-19  
24    1721 Kara Monfredi        F      0:29:07.4 9:24  13  1        F 11-14  
25    1856 M. Wood              M      0:29:27.4 9:30  11  3        M 11-14  
26    1608 J. Backus            M      0:29:46.4 9:36  10  1        M 0-10   
27    1859 Jen McComb           F      0:29:52.6 9:38  38  2        F 35-39  
28    1652 Stacie Fischio       F      0:30:08.6 9:43  45  1        F 45-49  
29    1677 Jenica Jenkins       F      0:30:27.1 9:49  18  4        F 15-19  
30    1809 Denise Franco        F      0:30:40.7 9:54  46  2        F 45-49  
31    1603 J. Aagard            M      0:30:50.7 9:57  11  4        M 11-14  
32    1865 Ashley Jensen        F      0:30:57.6 9:59  34  1        F 30-34  
33    1658 B. Goode             M      0:31:23.2 10:07 9   2        M 0-10   
34    1832 Marcie Merkley       F      0:31:23.6 10:08 48  3        F 45-49  
35    1657 Jason Goode          M      0:31:23.7 10:08 36  3        M 35-39  
36    1679 JaNessa Jenkins      F      0:31:26.6 10:09 16  5        F 15-19  
37    1778 Ben Tullis           M      0:31:34.4 10:11 34  1        M 30-34  
38    1866 k. harding           M      0:31:39.9 10:13 8   3        M 0-10   
39    1759 Lorie Rowley         F      0:31:42.5 10:14 49  4        F 45-49  
40    1846 Deann Sturgiss       F      0:31:43.1 10:14 32  2        F 30-34  
41    1831 Tayla Merkley        F      0:31:51.2 10:17 24  1        F 20-24  
42    1817 Heather Heath        F      0:32:03.7 10:21 29  1        F 25-29  
43    1609 Amy Bagley           F      0:32:15.1 10:24 53  1        F 50-54  
44    1753 Alicia Redding       F      0:32:38.1 10:32 37  3        F 35-39  
45    1711 J. Lucas             M      0:32:46.9 10:34 9   4        M 0-10   
46    1601 Lance Aagard         M      0:32:52.4 10:36 14  5        M 11-14  
47    1739 Patty Parton         F      0:32:57.1 10:38 58  1        F 55-59  
48    1719 Abbie Monfredi       F      0:33:26.8 10:47 18  6        F 15-19  
49    1623 Tristan Burnham      M      0:33:27.4 10:48 13  6        M 11-14  
50    1678 Channa Jenkins       F      0:33:35.5 10:50 42  2        F 40-44  
51    1766 Camden Shakespeare   M      0:33:37.9 10:51 23  1        M 20-24  
52    1617 Adam Bowman          M      0:33:54.4 10:56 31  2        M 30-34  
53    1819 Kimberly Howe        F      0:34:16.6 11:03 36  4        F 35-39  
54    1768 Ashley Smith         F      0:34:16.6 11:03 28  2        F 25-29  
55    1680 Spencer Johnson      M      0:34:19.4 11:04 34  3        M 30-34  
56    1807 Bernadette Ferriera  F      0:34:32.7 11:09 43  3        F 40-44  
57    1606 Laurie Backus        F      0:34:33.7 11:09 41  4        F 40-44  
58    1716 Emily Miner          F      0:34:42.2 11:12 40  5        F 40-44  
59    1646 Jordan Farrer        M      0:34:49.8 11:14 32  4        M 30-34  
60    1676 Vince Ingalls        M      0:34:50.2 11:14 31  5        M 30-34  
61    1673 Clinton Hortin       M      0:35:00.0 11:17 33  6        M 30-34  
62    1850 Sarah Watkins        F      0:35:09.6 11:21 31  3        F 30-34  
63    1492 Michael Walker       M      0:35:20.4 11:24 41  2        M 40-44  
64    1636 Sonia Carson         F      0:35:27.2 11:26 36  5        F 35-39  
65    1791 Kevin Winchester     M      0:35:32.7 11:28 28  2        M 25-29  
66    1806 Mary DuShane         F      0:35:42.6 11:31 46  5        F 45-49  
67    1625 Lacey Burris         F      0:35:44.1 11:32 27  3        F 25-29  
68    1849 stephanie urban      F      0:35:44.9 11:32 36  6        F 35-39  
69    1683 K. Johnson           F      0:36:20.9 11:44 10  1        F 0-10   
70    1667 Jennye Harding       F      0:36:27.3 11:46 42  6        F 40-44  
71    1654 Kelly Fullenwider    F      0:36:27.9 11:46 27  4        F 25-29  
72    1458 joe straley          M      0:36:35.2 11:48 63  1        M 60-99  
73    1724 Trina Mortensen      F      0:36:44.6 11:51 52  2        F 50-54  
74    1789 Amy White            F      0:36:46.7 11:52 41  7        F 40-44  
75    1864 Jayanne Ivins        F      0:36:59.4 11:56 38  7        F 35-39  
76    1822 Stephanie Johnson    F      0:37:43.2 12:10 36  8        F 35-39  
77    1698 Jeana Kuczmanski     F      0:37:54.6 12:14 44  8        F 40-44  
78    1700 Michael Lane         M      0:38:06.0 12:17 51  1        M 50-54  
79    1802 Jamie Ashworth       F      0:38:06.2 12:17 31  4        F 30-34  
80    1632 Cambria Cannon       F      0:38:07.6 12:18 13  2        F 11-14  
81    1830 Lilly McCleery       F      0:38:12.8 12:20 13  3        F 11-14  
82    1693 Z. Kitt              M      0:38:32.7 12:26 7   5        M 0-10   
83    1725 Heather Moss         F      0:38:36.7 12:27 34  5        F 30-34  
84    1715 Kayla Melancon       F      0:38:38.1 12:28 28  5        F 25-29  
85    1692 D. Kitt              F      0:38:39.3 12:28 10  2        F 0-10   
86    1835 B. Morrow            M      0:38:39.3 12:28 7   6        M 0-10   
87    1723 Kim Morrow           F      0:38:42.0 12:29 42  9        F 40-44  
88    1686 Katie Johnson        F      0:38:45.7 12:30 15  7        F 15-19  
89    1765 Eric Schoening       M      0:39:05.5 12:37 33  7        M 30-34  
90    1690 Karen king           F      0:39:26.6 12:43 43  10       F 40-44  
91    1754 Whitney Roberts      F      0:39:49.7 12:51 31  6        F 30-34  
92    1637 J. Carson            M      0:39:52.7 12:52 7   7        M 0-10   
93    1703 Jackson Liesik       M      0:39:55.1 12:53 13  7        M 11-14  
94    1701 Cheryl Lefebvre      F      0:40:19.5 13:00 59  2        F 55-59  
95    1638 Dawn Christensen     F      0:40:19.5 13:00 46  6        F 45-49  
96    1664 Stacy Grable         F      0:40:33.9 13:05 31  7        F 30-34  
97    1852 Mary Whitaker        F      0:40:34.1 13:05 42  11       F 40-44  
98    1660 Charley Grable       F      0:40:41.7 13:08 36  9        F 35-39  
99    1728 Allyson Nielsen      F      0:41:13.8 13:18 34  8        F 30-34  
100   1621 Karli Brown          F      0:41:14.1 13:18 30  9        F 30-34  
101   1630 Ron Campbell         M      0:41:15.7 13:19 47  3        M 45-49  
102   1631 L. Campbell          M      0:41:16.4 13:19 10  8        M 0-10   
103   1671 Elizabeth Hokanson   F      0:41:50.3 13:30 27  6        F 25-29  
104   1827 Andreina Mann        F      0:42:06.1 13:35 37  10       F 35-39  
105   1847 W. Sturgiss          M      0:42:45.4 13:48 7   9        M 0-10   
106   1687 L. Johnson           F      0:42:45.6 13:48 12  4        F 11-14  
107   1688 K. Johnson           F      0:42:50.1 13:49 9   3        F 0-10   
108   1611 Daniel Bartels       M      0:42:50.3 13:49 41  3        M 40-44  
109   1836 Misty Nielson        F      0:43:05.7 13:54 27  7        F 25-29  
110   1722 Heidi Morris         F      0:43:05.7 13:54 34  10       F 30-34  
111   1682 Hayden Johnson       M      0:43:11.1 13:56 14  8        M 11-14  
112   1843 Anjilee Stevens      F      0:43:13.5 13:57 30  11       F 30-34  
113   1620 J Brewer             M      0:43:32.5 14:03 75  2        M 60-99  
114   1713 Veronica Maria       F      0:43:35.1 14:04 37  11       F 35-39  
115   1661 G. Grable            M      0:43:36.1 14:04 10  10       M 0-10   
116   1699 Sarah Lamb           F      0:43:36.2 14:04 34  12       F 30-34  
117   1662 C. Grable            M      0:43:36.4 14:04 9   11       M 0-10   
118   1771 chloe taylor         F      0:43:37.2 14:04 14  5        F 11-14  
119   1655 Mia Girardi          F      0:43:37.6 14:04 14  6        F 11-14  
120   1627 Sophie Byde          F      0:43:38.2 14:05 14  7        F 11-14  
121   1779 Cassidy Voland       F      0:43:39.4 14:05 14  8        F 11-14  
122   1704 Charlotte Long       F      0:43:44.9 14:07 32  13       F 30-34  
123   1857 M. Wood              F      0:43:50.4 14:09 12  9        F 11-14  
124   1615 Brinly Beesley       F      0:43:50.6 14:09 13  10       F 11-14  
125   1794 Gina Wiseman         F      0:43:56.9 14:11 39  12       F 35-39  
126   1685 Jackie Johnson       F      0:44:25.2 14:20 41  12       F 40-44  
127   1736 TaLauni Orison       F      0:44:45.6 14:26 14  11       F 11-14  
128   1694 A. Kitt              F      0:44:59.9 14:31 7   4        F 0-10   
129   1691 Joshua Kitt          M      0:45:00.7 14:31 38  4        M 35-39  
130   1642 Elsie DeKorver       F      0:45:26.5 14:40 68  1        F 60-99  
131   1796 Brandon Woods        M      0:45:40.1 14:44 24  2        M 20-24  
132   1797 Kayla Woods          F      0:45:40.2 14:44 24  2        F 20-24  
133   1635 D. Cardwell          M      0:45:46.5 14:46 9   12       M 0-10   
134   1775 Harley Thorpe        F      0:45:46.5 14:46 18  8        F 15-19  
135   1756 Benjamin Robison     M      0:45:49.5 14:47 31  8        M 30-34  
136   1071 Shane Campbell       M      0:45:53.2 14:48 44  4        M 40-44  
137   1801 Rachael Zemo         F      0:45:58.9 14:50 45  7        F 45-49  
138   1799 S. Woodward          F      0:45:58.9 14:50 11  12       F 11-14  
139   1668 Krystal Harmon       F      0:46:10.2 14:54 34  14       F 30-34  
140   1648 E. Fawcett           F      0:46:45.4 15:05 5   5        F 0-10   
141   1649 William Fawcett      M      0:46:45.4 15:05 64  3        M 60-99  
142   1810 Nathan Franco        M      0:46:47.7 15:06 18  4        M 15-19  
143   1860 GayLyn Dalley        F      0:46:54.2 15:08 57  3        F 55-59  
144   1125 L. Downey            M      0:47:15.2 15:15 5   13       M 0-10   
145   1124 Sydney Downey        F      0:47:15.5 15:15 15  9        F 15-19  
146   1123 Blair Downey         F      0:47:18.7 15:16 35  13       F 35-39  
147   1769 A. Straley           M      0:47:20.4 15:16 11  9        M 11-14  
148   1456 Robert Straley       M      0:47:21.2 15:17 38  5        M 35-39  
149   1714 Angela May           F      0:47:36.2 15:21 38  14       F 35-39  
150   1644 Robert DeKorver      M      0:47:38.6 15:22 68  4        M 60-99  
151   1816 Lisa Harris          F      0:47:42.2 15:23 36  15       F 35-39  
152   1639 Matthew Cook         M      0:47:44.5 15:24 32  9        M 30-34  
153   1869 Cami Rimmasch        F      0:48:00.2 15:29 33  15       F 30-34  
154   1758 Elaina Rosas         F      0:48:11.6 15:33 25  8        F 25-29  
155   1842 Dominic Simons       M      0:48:17.7 15:35 19  5        M 15-19  
156   1767 John Simons          M      0:48:17.7 15:35 65  5        M 60-99  
157   1770 Stacy Summers        F      0:48:26.4 15:38 36  16       F 35-39  
158   1618 Hannah Bowman        F      0:48:30.3 15:39 28  9        F 25-29  
159   1792 Hayleigh Winchester  F      0:48:30.5 15:39 28  10       F 25-29  
160   1808 Henry Franco         M      0:49:08.9 15:51 45  4        M 45-49  
161   1622 Mashelle Bryant      F      0:49:15.4 15:53 30  16       F 30-34  
162   1640 Randell Cox          M      0:49:15.4 15:53 31  10       M 30-34  
163   1604 A. Aagard            F      0:49:32.3 15:59 7   6        F 0-10   
164   1712 L. Lucas             M      0:49:34.5 16:00 5   14       M 0-10   
165   1710 Vanessa Lucas        F      0:49:38.2 16:01 41  13       F 40-44  
166   1732 Cameron ODell        M      0:49:41.8 16:02 17  6        M 15-19  
167   1751 T. Rawson            M      0:49:42.7 16:02 10  15       M 0-10   
168   1752 M. Rawson            F      0:49:43.2 16:02 7   7        F 0-10   
169   1749 Mandy Rawson         F      0:50:01.7 16:08 36  17       F 35-39  
170   1750 Ben Rawson           M      0:50:02.9 16:09 37  6        M 35-39  
171   1624 G. Burnham           M      0:50:10.3 16:11 11  10       M 11-14  
172   1853 Joshua White         M      0:50:12.3 16:12 34  11       M 30-34  
173   1776 Shelby Thorpe        F      0:50:48.7 16:23 16  10       F 15-19  
174   1862 Alexis Northern      F      0:51:10.4 16:30 13  13       F 11-14  
175   1863 Jennifer Northern    F      0:51:11.9 16:31 39  18       F 35-39  
176   1737 CaTara Orison        F      0:51:12.7 16:31 16  11       F 15-19  
177   1706 Dan Loveridge        M      0:51:18.5 16:33 38  7        M 35-39  
178   1707 Z. Loveridge         F      0:51:18.8 16:33 12  14       F 11-14  
179   1705 Danica Loveridge     F      0:51:19.4 16:33 33  17       F 30-34  
180   1708 M. Loveridge         M      0:51:19.4 16:33 11  11       M 11-14  
181   1748 D. Quiroga           M      0:51:20.4 16:34 9   16       M 0-10   
182   1781 Michelle voorhes     F      0:51:20.4 16:34 49  8        F 45-49  
183   1727 Chuck Nelson         M      0:51:35.2 16:38 52  2        M 50-54  
184   1868 Tara McMachen        F      0:51:44.7 16:42 33  18       F 30-34  
185   1689 Kaylin Khauv         F      0:52:00.5 16:47 15  12       F 15-19  
186   1772 Mouitinh Tho         F      0:52:02.5 16:47 59  4        F 55-59  
187   1867 Danielle Schneider   F      0:52:02.7 16:47 31  19       F 30-34  
188   1647 Angela Farrer        F      0:52:03.2 16:47 30  20       F 30-34  
189   1605 TIffany Angus        M      0:52:05.4 16:48 21  3        M 20-24  
190   1747 steven quiroga       M      0:52:16.1 16:52 31  12       M 30-34  
191   1669 Brian Hawks          M      0:52:30.5 16:56 31  13       M 30-34  
192   1800 Kimberly Young       F      0:52:32.4 16:57 43  14       F 40-44  
193   1681 Cami Johnson         F      0:52:41.7 17:00 40  15       F 40-44  
194   1780 Sam Voland           M      0:53:07.6 17:08 13  12       M 11-14  
195   1656 C. Girardi           F      0:53:07.8 17:08 12  15       F 11-14  
196   1628 Z. Byde              F      0:53:08.3 17:08 11  16       F 11-14  
197   1777 Emily Thorpe         F      0:53:15.9 17:11 13  17       F 11-14  
198   1634 S. Cardwell          F      0:53:16.5 17:11 12  18       F 11-14  
199   1761 Kim Savage           F      0:53:20.7 17:12 29  11       F 25-29  
200   1762 Tyler Savage         M      0:53:48.2 17:21 33  14       M 30-34  
201   1811 Andrew Franco        M      0:54:13.6 17:30 15  7        M 15-19  
202   1812 Rachel Franco        F      0:54:15.9 17:30 13  19       F 11-14  
203   1815 J. Gordon            F      0:54:20.1 17:32 7   8        F 0-10   
204   1774 Gavan Thorpe         M      0:55:00.7 17:45 40  5        M 40-44  
205   1626 Jenifer burton       F      0:55:31.7 17:55 34  21       F 30-34  
206   1804 E. Cardwell          F      0:55:32.7 17:55 6   9        F 0-10   
207   1602 Kristy Aagard        F      0:55:34.2 17:56 42  16       F 40-44  
208   1793 Sariah Winward       F      0:55:34.2 17:56 16  13       F 15-19  
209   1742 Anthony Polanowski   M      0:55:37.2 17:57 31  15       M 30-34  
210   1744 N. Polanowski        F      0:55:37.5 17:57 5   10       F 0-10   
211   1773 Amy Thorpe           F      0:56:14.4 18:09 40  17       F 40-44  
212   1633 Katie Cardwell       F      0:56:15.9 18:09 38  19       F 35-39  
213   1743 Bonnie Polanowski    F      0:56:18.9 18:10 30  22       F 30-34  
214   1745 M. Polanowski        F      0:56:19.7 18:10 3   11       F 0-10   
215   1839 Jerry Petersen       M      0:56:33.8 18:15 62  6        M 60-99  
216   1838 Cyndy Petersen       F      0:56:37.7 18:16 62  2        F 60-99  
217   1455 Kristina Straley     F      0:57:17.9 18:29 39  20       F 35-39  
218   1757 Melissa Robison      F      0:57:23.2 18:31 35  21       F 35-39  
219   1731 S. Oaks              F      0:57:24.5 18:31 8   12       F 0-10   
220   1834 Krystal Moller       F      0:57:29.9 18:33 13  20       F 11-14  
221   1717 Sarah Moller         F      0:57:32.5 18:34 39  22       F 35-39  
222   1619 Kathy Brewer         F      0:57:54.5 18:41 66  3        F 60-99  
223   1814 Crista Gordon        F      0:58:22.9 18:50 29  12       F 25-29  
224   1735 Robyne Oostveen      F      0:58:27.6 18:51 40  18       F 40-44  
225   1858 H. OOSTVEEN          F      0:58:27.8 18:52 6   13       F 0-10   
226   1840 K. Pohl              F      0:58:28.5 18:52 8   14       F 0-10   
227   1848 CASEY THOMAS         F      0:58:29.5 18:52 32  23       F 30-34  
228   1730 J. Oaks              M      0:58:49.1 18:58 12  13       M 11-14  
229   1729 Elsie Oaks           F      0:58:52.8 19:00 39  23       F 35-39  
230   1787 A. Ward              M      1:00:55.1 19:39 10  17       M 0-10   
231   1821 Alicia James         F      1:00:55.6 19:39 31  24       F 30-34  
232   1820 A. Jacobsen          F      1:01:05.8 19:43 11  21       F 11-14  
233   1829 E. May               F      1:01:05.8 19:43 9   15       F 0-10   
234   1818 Karrei Jo Holmes     F      1:01:37.5 19:53 57  5        F 55-59  
235   1746 Jestien Quinney      F      1:02:59.5 20:19 55  6        F 55-59  
236   1798 Krystan Woodward     F      1:03:00.7 20:20 31  25       F 30-34  
237   1613 Tyler Baugh          M      1:03:42.5 20:33 24  4        M 20-24  
238   1612 Melissa Baugh        F      1:03:42.6 20:33 27  13       F 25-29  
239   1629 Debra Call           F      1:04:27.3 20:48 64  4        F 60-99  
240   1825 Volha Liudvikouskaya F      1:05:15.9 21:03 33  26       F 30-34  
241   1826 Elena Liudvikouskaya F      1:05:16.6 21:03 33  27       F 30-34  
242   1783 Kyleigh Wall         F      1:05:35.8 21:10 14  22       F 11-14  
243   1650 Emily Fernandez      F      1:06:11.2 21:21 39  24       F 35-39  
244   1786 M. Ward              F      1:06:59.8 21:37 12  23       F 11-14  
245   1785 Lisa Ward            F      1:06:59.8 21:37 49  9        F 45-49  
246   1782 Jennifer Wall        F      1:15:04.9 24:13 44  19       F 40-44  
247   1784 McKenzie Wall        F      1:15:06.3 24:14 16  14       F 15-19  
248   1823 Brent King           M      1:16:55.4 24:49 45  5        M 45-49  
249   1674 Michele Hoskins      F      1:17:37.2 25:02 60  5        F 60-99  
250   1741 Diane Pineda         F      1:17:49.6 25:06 63  6        F 60-99  
251   1854 S. White             M      1:47:43.8 34:45 8   18       M 0-10   
252   1805 Ron Cragun           M      2:46:29.2 53:42 48  6        M 45-49  
253   1833 Karrie Middaugh      F      2:51:31.1 55:20 52  3        F 50-54  
254   1813 Angelo Garcia        M      2:52:05.4 55:31 41  6        M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenny Searle 1841 18  1       M      Vernal           19:31.9 
2     Luke Roberts 1755 31  2       M      Salt Lake City   19:47.1 
3     Brad Barry   1610 36  5       M      Orem             23:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Katarina Olsen 1837 19  3       F      Riverton   21:48.1 
2     Misty Monfredi 1718 41  4       F      Vernal     23:17.1 
3     cheryl castle  1861 50  6       F      Palisade   23:27.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Backus  1608 10  26      M      Heber City     29:46.4 
2     B. Goode   1658 9   33      M      Spanish Fork   31:23.2 
3     k. harding 1866 8   38      M      Vernal         31:39.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Mathis 1828 12  8       M      West Jordan   24:26.4 
2     J. Backus 1607 12  21      M      Heber City    28:35.1 
3     M. Wood   1856 11  25      M      Orem          29:27.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carson Monfredi 1720 16  11      M      Vernal         25:59.2 
2     Taylor Wiseman  1855 16  12      M      Vernal         26:38.3 
3     Braxton Beesley 1614 16  22      M      South Jordan   28:37.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Camden Shakespeare 1766 23  51      M      Lehi     33:37.9 
2     Brandon Woods      1796 24  131     M      Vernal   45:40.1 
3     TIffany Angus      1605 21  189     M      Vernal   52:05.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chad Watkins     1851 28  18      M      Lehi     27:40.7 
2     Kevin Winchester 1791 28  65      M      Provo    35:32.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Tullis      1778 34  37      M      Pleasant Grove   31:34.4 
2     Adam Bowman     1617 31  52      M      Provo            33:54.4 
3     Spencer Johnson 1680 34  55      M      Vernal           34:19.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Grable 1659 36  13      M      West Jordan    26:43.2 
2     DJ Wiseman     1795 39  20      M      Vernal         28:17.4 
3     Jason Goode    1657 36  35      M      Spanish Fork   31:23.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Geoff Liesik   1702 43  17      M      Vernal        27:27.9 
2     Michael Walker 1492 41  63      M      Lindon        35:20.4 
3     Daniel Bartels 1611 41  108     M      Spring City   42:50.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Fischio 1653 48  10      M      Ogden            24:40.2 
2     Dave Ryan    1760 46  16      M      Vernal           27:26.2 
3     Ron Campbell 1630 47  101     M      Salt Lake City   41:15.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Lane 1700 51  78      M      Pleasant Grove   38:06.0 
2     Chuck Nelson 1727 52  183     M      Orem             51:35.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Johnson 1684 56  15      M      Orem     27:17.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     joe straley     1458 63  72      M      Salt Lake City   36:35.2 
2     J Brewer        1620 75  113     M      Vernal           43:32.5 
3     William Fawcett 1649 64  141     M      Salt Lake City   46:45.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Johnson 1683 10  69      F      American Fork    36:20.9 
2     D. Kitt    1692 10  85      F      Salt Lake City   38:39.3 
3     K. Johnson 1688 9   107     F      Spring City      42:50.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kara Monfredi  1721 13  24      F      Vernal           29:07.4 
2     Cambria Cannon 1632 13  80      F      Salt Lake City   38:07.6 
3     Lilly McCleery 1830 13  81      F      Salt Lake City   38:12.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalia Warren 1788 15  7       F      Salt Lake City   23:46.9 
2     Kaylee Bingham 1803 16  9       F      Vernal           24:37.9 
3     Alyx Scheetz   1763 15  23      F      Spanish Fork     29:02.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tayla Merkley 1831 24  41      F      Vernal   31:51.2 
2     Kayla Woods   1797 24  132     F      Vernal   45:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Heath 1817 29  42      F      Vernal   32:03.7 
2     Ashley Smith  1768 28  54      F      Vernal   34:16.6 
3     Lacey Burris  1625 27  67      F      Lehi     35:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Jensen  1865 34  32      F      Springville   30:57.6 
2     Deann Sturgiss 1846 32  40      F      Vernal        31:43.1 
3     Sarah Watkins  1850 31  62      F      Lehi          35:09.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Moulton    1726 37  14      F      Woods Cross      26:59.8 
2     Jen McComb     1859 38  27      F      Park City        29:52.6 
3     Alicia Redding 1753 37  44      F      Pleasant Grove   32:38.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Tawnya Lementino    1824 40  19      F      Zuni      27:46.6 
2     Channa Jenkins      1678 42  50      F      Tabiona   33:35.5 
3     Bernadette Ferriera 1807 43  56      F      Vernal    34:32.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stacie Fischio 1652 45  28      F      Ogden         30:08.6 
2     Denise Franco  1809 46  30      F      West Jordan   30:40.7 
3     Marcie Merkley 1832 48  34      F      Vernal        31:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Amy Bagley      1609 53  43      F      Tabiona   32:15.1   
2     Trina Mortensen 1724 52  73      F      Vernal    36:44.6   
3     Karrie Middaugh 1833 52  253     F      Tooele    2:51:31.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patty Parton    1739 58  47      F      Salt Lake City   32:57.1 
2     Cheryl Lefebvre 1701 59  94      F      Fort Collins     40:19.5 
3     GayLyn Dalley   1860 57  143     F      Pleasant Grove   46:54.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elsie DeKorver 1642 68  130     F      Washington     45:26.5 
2     Cyndy Petersen 1838 62  216     F      South Jordan   56:37.7 
3     Kathy Brewer   1619 66  222     F      Vernal         57:54.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.