Big Babies 5K

Sat April 20, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Will Miller           M      21:21.3   21:20.8   6:53  23  1        M Overall 
2     Sam Maves             M      21:55.5   21:52.0   7:03  19  1        M 16-19   
3     Bob Bates             M      22:30.0   22:26.3   7:14  45  1        M 40-49   
4     Noah Busman           M      23:09.8   23:04.0   7:26  28  1        M 20-29   
5     L. Hunter             F      23:20.5   23:19.6   7:31  12  1        F Overall 
6     Nicholas Barbu        M      24:15.4   23:41.3   7:38  33  1        M 30-39   
7     Michelle Simmons      F      23:44.5   23:43.7   7:39  24  1        F 20-29   
8     Joe Sanchez           M      23:51.8   23:45.7   7:40  33  2        M 30-39   
9     Ben Maves             M      23:55.0   23:51.6   7:42  17  2        M 16-19   
10    Amy Yanz              F      24:25.8   24:17.6   7:50  43  1        F 40-49   
11    Hunter Wylie          M      24:21.8   24:20.6   7:51  13  1        M 11-15   
12    Nick Marone           M      24:23.5   24:21.5   7:51  21  2        M 20-29   
13    Lysie Eldridge        F      24:28.0   24:27.8   7:53  21  2        F 20-29   
14    Tess Adams            F      25:00.6   24:58.0   8:03  24  3        F 20-29   
15    James Scholl          M      25:31.3   25:05.8   8:06  64  1        M 60-69   
16    J. Glasmacher         F      25:14.1   25:08.8   8:07  12  1        F 11-15   
17    Katie Osborne         F      25:22.6   25:17.2   8:09  22  4        F 20-29   
18    Robert Green          M      25:29.8   25:21.4   8:11  34  3        M 30-39   
19    Srinand Sreevatsan    M      25:40.5   25:33.3   8:15  54  1        M 50-59   
20    Elijah Savoie         M      26:58.4   25:54.2   8:21  19  3        M 16-19   
21    Ben Sorensen          M      26:00.4   25:56.4   8:22  30  4        M 30-39   
22    Carrie Jacobs         F      26:29.3   26:04.1   8:25  31  1        F 30-39   
23    P. Bates              M      26:12.4   26:09.4   8:26  10  1        M 0-10    
24    C. Bates              M      26:14.6   26:12.6   8:27  11  2        M 11-15   
25    Ken Macsay            M      26:17.9   26:15.3   8:28  52  2        M 50-59   
26    Emma Stagner          F      26:39.0   26:31.3   8:33  20  5        F 20-29   
27    Donna Johnson         F      27:18.7   27:10.2   8:46  54  1        F 50-59   
28    Jingfery Guo          M      27:17.4   27:14.5   8:47  18  4        M 16-19   
29    Matt Rorabaugh        M      27:40.8   27:32.1   8:53  47  2        M 40-49   
30    Matalyn Rorabaugh     F      27:41.0   27:32.8   8:53  13  2        F 11-15   
31    S. Hunter             F      27:45.0   27:38.3   8:55  11  3        F 11-15   
32    Skylar Thompson       F      27:46.9   27:42.9   8:56  22  6        F 20-29   
33    John Kaneene          M      28:40.1   28:33.5   9:13  68  2        M 60-69   
34    Karen Barbu           F      29:21.3   28:46.5   9:17  32  2        F 30-39   
35    Kelly Bartlett        F      28:55.5   28:50.8   9:18  29  7        F 20-29   
36    Nikki Risselmann      F      29:27.5   29:17.3   9:27  25  8        F 20-29   
37    Emilie Belage         F      29:41.0   29:34.7   9:32  26  9        F 20-29   
38    Allison Allum         F      29:44.2   29:40.9   9:34  23  10       F 20-29   
39    Tonya Brook           F      29:48.3   29:47.1   9:36  35  3        F 30-39   
40    Patty Dow             F      33:27.3   30:12.5   9:45  61  1        F 60-69   
41    Erin Claire Rasho     F      33:28.0   30:15.9   9:46  21  11       F 20-29   
42    Emily Kirschenbaum    F      30:39.8   30:35.7   9:52  24  12       F 20-29   
43    Rheannon Burris       F      30:45.2   30:40.5   9:54  23  13       F 20-29   
44    Pam Bunce             F      30:56.8   30:47.0   9:56  57  2        F 50-59   
45    Shawn Rowley          M      31:13.4   31:04.0   10:01 56  3        M 50-59   
46    Sara Aikman           F      31:19.8   31:12.0   10:04 59  3        F 50-59   
47    Polly Chen            F      31:32.9   31:26.5   10:09 25  14       F 20-29   
48    Annette Petersen      F      31:42.0   31:26.9   10:09 53  4        F 50-59   
49    Melissa Schott        F      31:42.1   31:27.6   10:09 19  1        F 16-19   
50    Julie Funk            F      32:14.9   31:55.3   10:18 51  5        F 50-59   
51    Dan Grooms            M      32:03.2   31:56.9   10:18 55  4        M 50-59   
52    Susan Ewart           F      32:21.2   32:07.0   10:22 55  6        F 50-59   
53    Kaytie Voirol         F      32:14.9   32:10.2   10:23 26  15       F 20-29   
54    Lauren Kors           F      35:30.5   32:18.3   10:25 28  16       F 20-29   
55    Reanna Cantrall       F      34:40.4   32:26.0   10:28 22  17       F 20-29   
56    Grace Ertle           F      32:51.5   32:44.6   10:34 21  18       F 20-29   
57    Dena Letot            F      32:50.7   32:45.6   10:34 26  19       F 20-29   
58    Marc Kinsley          M      34:05.1   33:09.2   10:42 35  5        M 30-39   
59    Amy Willing           F      33:22.3   33:12.9   10:43 53  7        F 50-59   
60    Sarah Middleton       F      34:08.7   33:43.9   10:53 39  4        F 30-39   
61    Catherine Collins     F      34:08.9   33:44.9   10:53 37  5        F 30-39   
62    Stephanie French      F      34:31.3   34:12.3   11:02 38  6        F 30-39   
63    Chris Brown           M      34:51.3   34:19.2   11:04 49  3        M 40-49   
64    Kelli Brown           F      34:51.2   34:20.0   11:05 49  2        F 40-49   
65    Ella Gorde-White      F      34:46.3   34:40.9   11:11 13  4        F 11-15   
66    Zoe Williams          F      35:05.3   35:02.6   11:18 26  20       F 20-29   
67    April Myers           F      35:27.6   35:07.5   11:20 30  7        F 30-39   
68    Kourtney Wells        F      35:28.4   35:08.3   11:20 30  8        F 30-39   
69    Vicki Emerson         F      35:10.9   35:08.6   11:20 63  2        F 60-69   
70    Frances Kaneene       F      35:39.8   35:31.3   11:28 64  3        F 60-69   
71    Bobbi Krasuski        F      35:39.7   35:31.8   11:28 68  4        F 60-69   
72    April Hunt            F      36:16.0   36:08.5   11:40 40  3        F 40-49   
73    R. Hunt               F      36:16.6   36:09.1   11:40 8   1        F 0-10    
74    William Allen Jr      M      37:12.3   36:45.0   11:51 48  4        M 40-49   
75    Vicki Hamilton-Allen  F      37:11.7   36:45.3   11:51 47  4        F 40-49   
76    Sarah Allaben         F      36:58.4   36:53.3   11:54 25  21       F 20-29   
77    Allison Gerras        F      36:58.7   36:54.1   11:54 25  22       F 20-29   
78    Rebekah Moritz-Savoie F      38:13.8   37:11.0   12:00 32  9        F 30-39   
79    Melissa Esser         F      38:15.1   37:18.7   12:02 40  5        F 40-49   
80    V. Moritz             F      38:14.5   37:22.5   12:03 6   2        F 0-10    
81    Kristie Drca          F      37:44.3   37:32.7   12:07 26  23       F 20-29   
82    Debra Rusz            F      38:11.3   37:58.0   12:15 55  8        F 50-59   
83    Darcy Whitney         F      38:25.1   38:10.6   12:19 52  9        F 50-59   
84    Tom Quoss             M      41:17.3   40:59.9   13:14 54  5        M 50-59   
85    Blake Cooper          M      41:17.3   41:00.1   13:14 29  3        M 20-29   
86    Charlene Odom         F      42:20.4   42:11.9   13:37 61  5        F 60-69   
87    John Wenzel           M      43:07.0   42:58.1   13:52 63  3        M 60-69   
88    Jen Perry             F      45:28.9   44:40.9   14:25 45  6        F 40-49   
89    Terri Carlson         F      46:02.3   45:36.5   14:43 57  10       F 50-59   
90    Marissa Owen          F      46:44.4   46:27.8   14:59 23  24       F 20-29   
91    Pierce Fitzpatrick    M      46:45.7   46:28.7   15:00 24  4        M 20-29   
92    Thomas Glasmacher     M      46:50.8   46:33.7   15:01 50  6        M 50-59   
93    Rebecca Gorde         F      46:50.4   46:34.1   15:01 41  7        F 40-49   
94    Patty Barnard         F      46:52.3   46:37.2   15:02 53  11       F 50-59   
95    Amanda Cole           F      48:32.8   48:18.9   15:35 27  25       F 20-29   
96    Shaun Wharff          M      48:33.2   48:19.4   15:35 36  6        M 30-39   
97    Norma Turek           F      48:39.6   48:21.3   15:36 62  6        F 60-69   
98    Kailey Chema          F      48:33.5   48:21.3   15:36 23  26       F 20-29   
99    Nicole Drca           F      48:33.7   48:21.6   15:36 24  27       F 20-29   
100   Alan Turek            M      48:40.3   48:21.8   15:36 59  7        M 50-59   
101   Neil Kessler          M      50:09.7   49:37.7   16:01 57  8        M 50-59   
102   Donna Grooms          F      50:08.4   49:48.4   16:04 56  12       F 50-59   
103   Glenda Borowski       F      50:07.5   49:54.3   16:06 74  1        F 70-97   
104   Meghan Murphy         F      51:05.7   50:36.8   16:20 27  28       F 20-29   
105   Mary Unger            F      51:06.6   50:37.9   16:20 59  13       F 50-59   
106   David Sabbagh         M      51:33.5   51:03.4   16:28 28  5        M 20-29   
107   Abby Miske            F      51:22.1   51:10.5   16:30 75  2        F 70-97   
108   Brittany Losey        F      53:18.7   52:40.3   16:59 23  29       F 20-29   
109   Torei Kulpinski       F      53:21.9   53:12.1   17:10 22  30       F 20-29   
110   Brooke Rupprecht      F      53:24.7   53:15.3   17:11 22  31       F 20-29   
111   Gordon Johnson        M      54:34.6   54:07.4   17:28 65  4        M 60-69   
112   Anna-Marie Struble    F      56:28.2   54:13.1   17:29 28  32       F 20-29   
113   Alex Struble          M      56:32.5   54:18.0   17:31 29  6        M 20-29   
114   Helene Pazak          F      56:51.6   55:51.8   18:01 99  1        F 98-99   
115   Bethany Mosshart      F      56:49.9   56:00.6   18:04 62  7        F 60-69   
116   Gaylynn Rorabaugh     F      58:49.4   57:54.2   18:41 67  8        F 60-69   
117   Sandra Vietti         F      59:07.6   58:39.5   18:55 52  14       F 50-59   
118   Johanna Faucett       F      59:06.0   58:39.8   18:55 27  33       F 20-29   
119   Gary Gardner          M      59:06.8   58:40.7   18:56 52  9        M 50-59   
120   Kaye Gardner          F      59:07.1   58:46.5   18:58 49  8        F 40-49   
121   Kelly Ureche          F      1:00:20.4 59:48.3   19:18 30  10       F 30-39   
122   Kim Schoeder          F      1:01:35.7 1:00:48.1 19:37 51  15       F 50-59   
123   Jamie Slagle          F      1:01:44.0 1:01:02.7 19:42 58  16       F 50-59   
124   Bridget Seames        F      1:01:46.3 1:01:06.0 19:43 57  17       F 50-59   
125   Sarah Otto            F      1:01:48.5 1:01:07.0 19:43 54  18       F 50-59   
126   Corey VanStratt       M      1:01:50.2 1:01:08.5 19:43 36  7        M 30-39   
127   Megan Seames          F      1:01:49.5 1:01:08.9 19:44 20  34       F 20-29   
128   W. Fullhart           M      1:02:25.3 1:02:01.3 20:00 5   2        M 0-10    
129   Kyle Fullhart         M      1:02:24.7 1:02:02.0 20:01 42  5        M 40-49   
130   Denise Fullhart       F      1:02:26.6 1:02:03.9 20:01 39  11       F 30-39   
131   Jacob Toolen          M      1:02:47.9 1:02:17.7 20:06 34  8        M 30-39   
132   Kathleen Toolen       F      1:02:48.1 1:02:17.9 20:06 36  12       F 30-39   
133   Megan VanStratt       F      1:04:13.5 1:03:33.5 20:30 34  13       F 30-39   
134   Ruth gilshire         F      1:04:14.4 1:03:36.5 20:31 60  9        F 60-69   
135   Deb Roels             F      1:04:15.2 1:03:38.4 20:32 58  19       F 50-59   
136   Margaret Campbell     F      1:05:33.6 1:03:41.7 20:33 26  35       F 20-29   
137   Adam Canady           M      1:08:57.4 1:07:50.7 21:53 38  9        M 30-39   
138   Alexis Canady         F      1:08:58.6 1:07:53.4 21:54 34  14       F 30-39   
139   Daniel Bruell         M      1:11:03.1 1:10:17.7 22:41 60  5        M 60-69   
140   Amelia Cotter         F      1:11:03.6 1:10:18.8 22:41 27  36       F 20-29   
141   Lorie Cotter          F      1:11:05.1 1:10:20.3 22:41 55  20       F 50-59   
142   E. Moritz             F      1:11:43.1 1:10:42.9 22:49 7   3        F 0-10    
143   Bobby Bringi          M      1:11:38.2 1:10:43.9 22:49 57  10       M 50-59   
144   Johanna Johnson       F      1:11:39.2 1:10:45.2 22:49 51  21       F 50-59   
145   Nikil Bringi          M      1:11:39.3 1:10:46.5 22:50 14  3        M 11-15   
146   Carolyn Combs         F      1:11:41.1 1:10:49.2 22:51 49  9        F 40-49   
147   David Savoie          M      1:11:46.8 1:10:55.7 22:53 27  7        M 20-29   
148   Matthew Moritz        M      1:12:08.2 1:11:04.5 22:56 34  10       M 30-39   
149   E. Moritz             M      1:12:08.0 1:11:06.4 22:56 3   3        M 0-10    
150   Loretta Savoie        F      1:12:10.5 1:11:08.0 22:57 58  22       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Will Miller 479 23  1       M               21:21.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Hunter 395 12  5       F      Haslett MI US 23:20.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     P. Bates    993 10  23      M                     26:09.4   
2     W. Fullhart 488 5   128     M                     1:02:01.3 
3     E. Moritz   391 3   149     M      PORTLAND MI US 1:11:06.4 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hunter Wylie 487 13  11      M                   24:20.6   
2     C. Bates     992 11  24      M                   26:12.6   
3     Nikil Bringi 417 14  145     M      Okemos MI US 1:10:46.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sam Maves     413 19  2       M      Lansing MI US 21:52.0 
2     Ben Maves     456 17  9       M      Lansing MI US 23:51.6 
3     Elijah Savoie 428 19  20      M                    25:54.2 
4     Jingfery Guo  499 18  28      M                    27:14.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Noah Busman        493 28  4       M                         23:04.0   
2     Nick Marone        989 21  12      M                         24:21.5   
3     Blake Cooper       338 29  85      M      Haslett MI US      41:00.1   
4     Pierce Fitzpatrick 463 24  91      M                         46:28.7   
5     David Sabbagh      449 28  106     M      East Lansing MI US 51:03.4   
6     Alex Struble       432 29  113     M                         54:18.0   
7     David Savoie       431 27  147     M                         1:10:55.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nicholas Barbu  451 33  6       M      Dewitt MI US     23:41.3   
2     Joe Sanchez     387 33  8       M      Perrinton MI US  23:45.7   
3     Robert Green    403 34  18      M      Laingsburg MI US 25:21.4   
4     Ben Sorensen    471 30  21      M                       25:56.4   
5     Marc Kinsley    490 35  58      M                       33:09.2   
6     Shaun Wharff    361 36  96      M      Jackson MI US    48:19.4   
7     Corey VanStratt 427 36  126     M      Jackson MI US    1:01:08.5 
8     Jacob Toolen    407 34  131     M      Holt MI US       1:02:17.7 
9     Adam Canady     435 38  137     M                       1:07:50.7 
10    Matthew Moritz  388 34  148     M      Portland MI US   1:11:04.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bob Bates        991 45  3       M                        22:26.3   
2     Matt Rorabaugh   399 47  29      M      Morley MI US      27:32.1   
3     Chris Brown      371 49  63      M      Bath MI US        34:19.2   
4     William Allen Jr 374 48  74      M      Williamston MI US 36:45.0   
5     Kyle Fullhart    486 42  129     M                        1:02:02.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Srinand Sreevatsan 365 54  19      M      East Lansing MI US 25:33.3   
2     Ken Macsay         425 52  25      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:15.3   
3     Shawn Rowley       335 56  45      M      Canton MI US       31:04.0   
4     Dan Grooms         379 55  51      M      Williamston MI US  31:56.9   
5     Tom Quoss          339 54  84      M      Warren MI US       40:59.9   
6     Thomas Glasmacher  422 50  92      M      Okemos MI US       46:33.7   
7     Alan Turek         495 59  100     M                         48:21.8   
8     Neil Kessler       415 57  101     M      Highland MI US     49:37.7   
9     Gary Gardner       994 52  119     M                         58:40.7   
10    Bobby Bringi       419 57  143     M      Okemos MI US       1:10:43.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Scholl   996 64  15      M                         25:05.8   
2     John Kaneene   377 68  33      M      East Lansing MI US 28:33.5   
3     John Wenzel    446 63  87      M      Lapeer MI US       42:58.1   
4     Gordon Johnson 491 65  111     M                         54:07.4   
5     Daniel Bruell  394 60  139     M      Brighton MI US     1:10:17.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     R. Hunt   448 8   73      F      East lansing MI US 36:09.1   
2     V. Moritz 389 6   80      F      PORTLAND MI US     37:22.5   
3     E. Moritz 390 7   142     F      PORTLAND MI US     1:10:42.9 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Glasmacher     424 12  16      F      Okemos MI US  25:08.8 
2     Matalyn Rorabaugh 400 13  30      F      Morley MI US  27:32.8 
3     S. Hunter         396 11  31      F      Haslett MI US 27:38.3 
4     Ella Gorde-White  423 13  65      F      Okemos MI US  34:40.9 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Melissa Schott 383 19  49      F      Bath MI US 31:27.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Simmons   460 24  7       F                         23:43.7   
2     Lysie Eldridge     484 21  13      F      Lansing MI US      24:27.8   
3     Tess Adams         472 24  14      F                         24:58.0   
4     Katie Osborne      459 22  17      F                         25:17.2   
5     Emma Stagner       452 20  26      F      East Lansing MI US 26:31.3   
6     Skylar Thompson    478 22  32      F                         27:42.9   
7     Kelly Bartlett     397 29  35      F      Williamston MI US  28:50.8   
8     Nikki Risselmann   480 25  36      F                         29:17.3   
9     Emilie Belage      483 26  37      F      Lansing MI US      29:34.7   
10    Allison Allum      469 23  38      F                         29:40.9   
11    Erin Claire Rasho  455 21  41      F      Brighton MI US     30:15.9   
12    Emily Kirschenbaum 990 24  42      F                         30:35.7   
13    Rheannon Burris    343 23  43      F      Lansing DE US      30:40.5   
14    Polly Chen         466 25  47      F                         31:26.5   
15    Kaytie Voirol      439 26  53      F                         32:10.2   
16    Lauren Kors        398 28  54      F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:18.3   
17    Reanna Cantrall    465 22  55      F                         32:26.0   
18    Grace Ertle        458 21  56      F                         32:44.6   
19    Dena Letot         461 26  57      F                         32:45.6   
20    Zoe Williams       468 26  66      F                         35:02.6   
21    Sarah Allaben      354 25  76      F      Fort Myers FL US   36:53.3   
22    Allison Gerras     355 25  77      F      Haslett MI US      36:54.1   
23    Kristie Drca       357 26  81      F      East Lansing MI US 37:32.7   
24    Marissa Owen       464 23  90      F                         46:27.8   
25    Amanda Cole        362 27  95      F      Jackson MI US      48:18.9   
26    Kailey Chema       474 23  98      F                         48:21.3   
27    Nicole Drca        467 24  99      F                         48:21.6   
28    Meghan Murphy      482 27  104     F                         50:36.8   
29    Brittany Losey     470 23  108     F                         52:40.3   
30    Torei Kulpinski    477 22  109     F                         53:12.1   
31    Brooke Rupprecht   436 22  110     F                         53:15.3   
32    Anna-Marie Struble 462 28  112     F                         54:13.1   
33    Johanna Faucett    363 27  118     F      Lansing MI US      58:39.8   
34    Megan Seames       454 20  127     F      Manchester MI US   1:01:08.9 
35    Margaret Campbell  476 26  136     F                         1:03:41.7 
36    Amelia Cotter      393 27  140     F      Royal Oak MI US    1:10:18.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carrie Jacobs         350 31  22      F      Okemos MI US      26:04.1   
2     Karen Barbu           450 32  34      F      Dewitt MI US      28:46.5   
3     Tonya Brook           358 35  39      F      Lansing MI US     29:47.1   
4     Sarah Middleton       385 39  60      F      Milford MI US     33:43.9   
5     Catherine Collins     347 37  61      F      Lansing MI US     33:44.9   
6     Stephanie French      368 38  62      F      Leslie MI US      34:12.3   
7     April Myers           342 30  67      F      Charlotte MI US   35:07.5   
8     Kourtney Wells        341 30  68      F      Grand Ledge MI US 35:08.3   
9     Rebekah Moritz-Savoie 430 32  78      F                        37:11.0   
10    Kelly Ureche          412 30  121     F      Lansing MI US     59:48.3   
11    Denise Fullhart       485 39  130     F                        1:02:03.9 
12    Kathleen Toolen       406 36  132     F      Holt MI US        1:02:17.9 
13    Megan VanStratt       426 34  133     F      Jackson MI US     1:03:33.5 
14    Alexis Canady         473 34  138     F                        1:07:53.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Yanz             386 43  10      F      Perry MI US        24:17.6   
2     Kelli Brown          370 49  64      F      Bath MI US         34:20.0   
3     April Hunt           447 40  72      F      East lansing MI US 36:08.5   
4     Vicki Hamilton-Allen 373 47  75      F      Williamston MI US  36:45.3   
5     Melissa Esser        372 40  79      F      East Lansing MI US 37:18.7   
6     Jen Perry            351 45  88      F      Perry MI US        44:40.9   
7     Rebecca Gorde        421 41  93      F      Okemos MI US       46:34.1   
8     Kaye Gardner         444 49  120     F      east lansing MI US 58:46.5   
9     Carolyn Combs        416 49  146     F      Okemos MI US       1:10:49.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donna Johnson    402 54  27      F      Lowell MI US      27:10.2   
2     Pam Bunce        437 57  44      F                        30:47.0   
3     Sara Aikman      497 59  46      F                        31:12.0   
4     Annette Petersen 382 53  48      F      Bath MI US        31:26.9   
5     Julie Funk       356 51  50      F      Saint Johns MI US 31:55.3   
6     Susan Ewart      414 55  52      F      Lansing MI US     32:07.0   
7     Amy Willing      489 53  59      F      Lansing MI US     33:12.9   
8     Debra Rusz       344 55  82      F      Laingsburg MI US  37:58.0   
9     Darcy Whitney    346 52  83      F      Ovid MI US        38:10.6   
10    Terri Carlson    340 57  89      F      Holland MI US     45:36.5   
11    Patty Barnard    345 53  94      F      Laingsburg MI US  46:37.2   
12    Donna Grooms     380 56  102     F      Williamston MI US 49:48.4   
13    Mary Unger       369 59  105     F      Saint Clair MI US 50:37.9   
14    Sandra Vietti    359 52  117     F      Haslett MI US     58:39.5   
15    Kim Schoeder     985 51  122     F                        1:00:48.1 
16    Jamie Slagle     367 58  123     F      Manchester MI US  1:01:02.7 
17    Bridget Seames   366 57  124     F      Manchester MI US  1:01:06.0 
18    Sarah Otto       375 54  125     F      Manchester MI US  1:01:07.0 
19    Deb Roels        348 58  135     F      Munith MI US      1:03:38.4 
20    Lorie Cotter     392 55  141     F      Brighton MI US    1:10:20.3 
21    Johanna Johnson  418 51  144     F      Okemos MI US      1:10:45.2 
22    Loretta Savoie   429 58  150     F                        1:11:08.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patty Dow         405 61  40      F      Brighton MI US     30:12.5   
2     Vicki Emerson     364 63  69      F      Lansing MI US      35:08.6   
3     Frances Kaneene   376 64  70      F      East Lansing MI US 35:31.3   
4     Bobbi Krasuski    498 68  71      F                         35:31.8   
5     Charlene Odom     445 61  86      F      New Hudson MI US   42:11.9   
6     Norma Turek       494 62  97      F                         48:21.3   
7     Bethany Mosshart  349 62  115     F      Troy MI US         56:00.6   
8     Gaylynn Rorabaugh 401 67  116     F      East Lansing MI US 57:54.2   
9     Ruth gilshire     336 60  134     F      Howell MI US       1:03:36.5 


Female 70 and Up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Glenda Borowski 434 74  103     F                         49:54.3 
2     Abby Miske      378 75  107     F      Grand Rapids MI US 51:10.5 


Female no age provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Helene Pazak 496 99  114     F               55:51.8 

Embed Code