Big Babies 5K - CANCELLED

Race Date: TBD East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             Clock     Chip      Age Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time          Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ========= ========= === ======== ========= 
1     899  Elaine Sheikh            F      East Lansing     0:18:50.6 0:18:48.2 22  1        F Overall 
2     956  Chris Gray               M      East Lansing     0:19:42.3 0:19:37.7 48  1        M Master  
3     1026 Devon Cates              M      Royal Oak        0:22:12.3 0:22:08.6 22  1        M Overall 
4     939  Nick Craig               M      Kinde            0:22:31.4 0:22:27.6 14  1        M 10-14   
5     920  Nick Marone              M      Okemos           0:22:34.3 0:22:31.2 19  1        M 15-19   
6     1030 Sam Maves                M      Lansing          0:22:49.6 0:22:37.6 17  2        M 15-19   
7     1029 Ben Maves                M      Lansing          0:22:59.2 0:22:47.9 15  3        M 15-19   
8     897  Nathan Souza             M      Grand Ledge      0:23:04.3 0:23:01.6 29  1        M 25-29   
9     955  Travis Souza             M      Ann Arbor        0:23:04.9 0:23:02.4 32  1        M 30-39   
10    990  Brandon Smith            M      East Lansing     0:23:39.7 0:23:36.6 29  2        M 25-29   
11    855  Stephanie Soave          F                       0:23:38.0 0:23:32.4 54  1        F Master  
12    850  Kaitlyn Sherer           F                       0:23:45.8 0:23:42.7 29  1        F 25-29   
13    865  Joseph Stonchus          M                       0:24:53.6 0:24:22.1 38  2        M 30-39   
14    891  Thomas Kring             M      Mason            0:24:33.7 0:24:28.0 50  1        M 50-59   
15    930  Melissa Schott           F      Bath             0:24:44.2 0:24:32.4 17  1        F 15-19   
16    1016 Ben Fuhrman              M      Lansing          0:24:43.1 0:24:37.4 34  3        M 30-39   
17    1017 Jim Burt                 M      Port Orange      0:24:44.8 0:24:38.4 55  2        M 50-59   
18    943  A. Smith                 M      Tipton           0:25:14.2 0:25:07.0 11  2        M 10-14   
19    849  Donna Johnson            F                       0:25:50.6 0:25:41.3 52  1        F 50-59   
20    919  Jessica Marone           F      Okemos           0:25:54.9 0:25:48.3 22  1        F 20-24   
21    890  Jeane Kring              F      Mason            0:26:05.3 0:25:59.6 45  1        F 40-49   
22    1024 Bridget Mansolf          F      Davison          0:26:26.0 0:26:15.0 38  1        F 30-39   
23    1035 Marc Kinsley             M      Lansing          0:26:25.4 0:26:16.5 33  4        M 30-39   
24    927  Sara Harrington          F      Cooks            0:26:27.7 0:26:18.5 23  2        F 20-24   
25    1037 Kirsty Bullis            F      Williamston      0:26:38.6 0:26:33.5 35  2        F 30-39   
26    906  Susan Rosser             F      East Lansing     0:26:43.1 0:26:33.8 57  2        F 50-59   
27    1028 Deb Cronin               F      Traverse City    0:26:53.5 0:26:45.4 58  3        F 50-59   
28    893  Ashley Aimone            F      East Lansing     0:27:02.1 0:26:57.7 20  3        F 20-24   
29    947  J. Benbow                M      Tipton           0:27:17.4 0:27:09.7 12  3        M 10-14   
30    1019 Veronica Jackson         F      Lansing          0:27:17.7 0:27:12.8 57  4        F 50-59   
31    911  Erika Poli               F      East Lansing     0:27:29.3 0:27:14.1 23  4        F 20-24   
32    1025 Shannon Britton          F      Davison          0:27:29.2 0:27:18.2 36  3        F 30-39   
33    892  Heather McGowan          F      Holt             0:27:28.4 0:27:23.4 34  4        F 30-39   
34    831  Edward Reid              M                       0:27:31.1 0:27:27.0 45  1        M 40-49   
35    931  Noah Schott              M      Bath             0:27:48.4 0:27:36.4 14  4        M 10-14   
36    989  Nicole Rando             F      East Lansing     0:27:44.0 0:27:39.2 22  5        F 20-24   
37    1003 Al Johnson               M      Perry            0:28:30.3 0:28:06.5 45  2        M 40-49   
38    1002 Amy Yanz                 F      Perry            0:28:30.5 0:28:07.0 41  2        F 40-49   
39    926  Caitlin Ott-Conn         F      Cooks            0:28:25.6 0:28:17.1 29  2        F 25-29   
40    900  Christopher Brown        M      Bath             0:28:52.5 0:28:26.5 47  3        M 40-49   
41    840  Robbie Grooms            M                       0:28:48.2 0:28:34.6 16  4        M 15-19   
42    957  Marla Dobski             F      Ovid             0:29:38.7 0:29:09.8 49  3        F 40-49   
43    940  Kevin Craig              M      Kinde            0:29:33.0 0:29:10.1 52  3        M 50-59   
44    916  Caroline Titel           F      Pleasant Prairie 0:29:19.8 0:29:15.2 18  2        F 15-19   
45    1018 Kevin Genter             M      St Johns         0:29:23.3 0:29:15.5 42  4        M 40-49   
46    978  Laura Fenger             F      Mason            0:29:30.2 0:29:21.7 50  5        F 50-59   
47    908  BJ Hutchison             M      Muskegon         0:32:47.2 0:29:21.8 29  3        M 25-29   
48    921  Alexandria Marone        F      Okemos           0:29:51.9 0:29:45.7 19  3        F 15-19   
49    1022 John Kaneene             M      East Lansing     0:29:58.0 0:29:48.4 67  1        M 60-97   
50    929  Annette Petersen         F      Bath             0:30:27.1 0:29:49.0 51  6        F 50-59   
51    988  Kasey Mackley            F      East Lansing     0:29:58.5 0:29:53.8 22  6        F 20-24   
52    844  Lisa Reznik              F                       0:29:57.4 0:29:54.3 23  7        F 20-24   
53    880  Matt White               M      Sunfield         0:30:10.9 0:30:00.9 44  5        M 40-49   
54    1023 Tracy Anderson           F      Davison          0:30:19.0 0:30:07.1 37  5        F 30-39   
55    839  Emma Grooms              F                       0:30:28.0 0:30:13.7 18  4        F 15-19   
56    841  Kirsten Grooms           F                       0:30:27.5 0:30:14.3 22  8        F 20-24   
57    1036 Tony Pease               M      East Lansing     0:30:31.1 0:30:22.3 43  6        M 40-49   
58    813  J. Fletcher              M                       0:31:06.4 0:30:45.1 10  5        M 10-14   
59    821  Beth Zimpfer             F                       0:31:07.1 0:30:46.0 25  3        F 25-29   
60    828  Pamela J. Bunce          F                       0:32:11.7 0:30:59.7 55  7        F 50-59   
61    838  Dan Grooms               M                       0:31:19.5 0:31:05.6 53  4        M 50-59   
62    925  Stephanie French         F      St. Johns        0:31:45.8 0:31:19.8 36  6        F 30-39   
63    1021 Frances Kaneene          F      East Lansing     0:32:11.2 0:32:01.5 62  1        F 60-97   
64    969  Matt Rorabaugh           M      Morley           0:32:54.3 0:32:42.2 45  7        M 40-49   
65    970  M. Rorabaugh             F      Morley           0:32:54.0 0:32:42.9 11  1        F 10-14   
66    950  Sarah Middleton          F      Milford          0:33:47.1 0:32:43.3 37  7        F 30-39   
67    995  Kaye Gardner             F      east lansing     0:33:06.7 0:32:44.3 47  4        F 40-49   
68    914  Patricia Poli            F      East Lansing     0:33:06.3 0:32:46.4 55  8        F 50-59   
69    953  Erin Rappuhn             F      Mason            0:33:00.4 0:32:54.2 29  4        F 25-29   
70    862  Clifford Les             M                       0:33:44.8 0:33:07.4 59  5        M 50-59   
71    932  Joan LaLonde             F      Howell           0:34:36.1 0:33:15.4 54  9        F 50-59   
72    954  Michael Rappuhn          M      Mason            0:33:26.3 0:33:19.9 35  5        M 30-39   
73    946  Christine Benbow         F      Tipton           0:33:57.8 0:33:40.7 43  5        F 40-49   
74    915  LEAH GIRARD              F      Lansing          0:34:26.4 0:33:42.7 25  5        F 25-29   
75    818  C. Hosfield              M                       0:34:05.0 0:33:43.1 8   1        M 0- 9    
76    823  Karl Suni                M                       0:34:05.4 0:33:43.9 55  6        M 50-59   
77    834  Karla Reid               F                       0:34:21.6 0:34:03.4 45  6        F 40-49   
78    997  L. Gardner               M      East Lansing     0:34:30.2 0:34:07.1 12  6        M 10-14   
79    986  Jennifer Johnson         F      Camden           0:34:13.9 0:34:07.7 32  8        F 30-39   
80    1000 Blaine Cressman          M      Lansing          0:34:25.6 0:34:10.8 54  7        M 50-59   
81    826  Hunter Usiak             F                       0:34:51.6 0:34:34.9 19  5        F 15-19   
82    812  K. Collins               M                       0:34:52.6 0:34:35.1 7   2        M 0- 9    
83    944  Andrew Smith             M      Tipton           0:35:14.6 0:34:54.0 40  8        M 40-49   
84    987  Sarah Otto               F      Manchester       0:35:21.1 0:35:05.8 52  10       F 50-59   
85    852  Pati Burson              F                       0:36:45.9 0:35:24.1 55  11       F 50-59   
86    964  Elis Fisk                F      Okemos           0:35:57.0 0:35:46.8 23  9        F 20-24   
87    963  Mary Sinnamon            F      East Lansing     0:35:57.2 0:35:47.2 26  6        F 25-29   
88    934  Gina Galati              F      Lasalle          0:39:06.2 0:36:03.4 51  12       F 50-59   
89    933  Richard Pollock          M      Lasalle          0:39:06.9 0:36:04.3 57  8        M 50-59   
90    901  Kelli Brown              F      Bath             0:36:41.1 0:36:07.6 47  7        F 40-49   
91    837  Pam Rooney               F                       0:36:44.9 0:36:32.2 57  13       F 50-59   
92    836  Meghan Rooney            F                       0:36:45.8 0:36:33.4 26  7        F 25-29   
93    833  L. Reid                  F                       0:37:11.9 0:36:51.4 12  2        F 10-14   
94    923  Debra Jansen             F      Rives Junction   0:37:39.2 0:37:31.0 59  14       F 50-59   
95    975  Maddy Misner             F      Grand Rapids     0:38:24.4 0:37:32.4 15  6        F 15-19   
96    922  Justin Marone            M      Okemos           0:38:00.2 0:37:39.9 56  9        M 50-59   
97    885  Hannah Misner            F      Lennon           0:38:36.1 0:37:46.3 21  10       F 20-24   
98    835  Abby Looman              F                       0:38:35.5 0:38:11.8 24  11       F 20-24   
99    1013 Dave Thurston            M      Fowler           0:38:40.0 0:38:29.6 68  2        M 60-97   
100   945  Grace Smith              F      Tipton           0:38:48.6 0:38:35.7 14  3        F 10-14   
101   811  E. Jones                 F                       0:39:17.5 0:39:02.7 11  4        F 10-14   
102   822  Bruce Howard             M                       0:39:18.1 0:39:04.5 62  3        M 60-97   
103   974  Nate Stalter             M      Grand Rapids     0:40:03.2 0:39:05.3 35  6        M 30-39   
104   999  Kenneth Singleton        M      Williamston      0:39:34.8 0:39:08.2 36  7        M 30-39   
105   829  James Leonard            M                       0:39:31.1 0:39:21.6 65  4        M 60-97   
106   942  Jennifer Smith           F      Tipton           0:40:03.1 0:39:43.4 42  8        F 40-49   
107   881  Melissa White            F      Sunfield         0:40:08.1 0:39:57.2 44  9        F 40-49   
108   805  J. Todd                  M                       0:43:21.7 0:43:05.1 7   3        M 0- 9    
109   820  Dan Casey                M                       0:43:22.7 0:43:05.9 62  5        M 60-97   
110   991  Ann Forshee-Crane        F      East Lansing     0:43:25.2 0:43:09.0 59  15       F 50-59   
111   819  B. Hartig                F                       0:43:25.3 0:43:09.3 7   1        F 0- 9    
112   874  Janell Scherbarth        F      Ann Arbor        0:44:22.1 0:43:38.6 32  9        F 30-39   
113   873  Megan Wiseman            F      Ann Arbor        0:44:22.1 0:43:38.9 33  10       F 30-39   
114   937  Jennifer Eisinger        F      Pinckney         0:44:44.2 0:44:15.7 34  11       F 30-39   
115   935  Kylie Harper             F      Pinckney         0:44:44.0 0:44:16.0 39  12       F 30-39   
116   936  Kalista Opsahl           F      Pinckney         0:44:44.3 0:44:16.5 17  7        F 15-19   
117   918  Denise Elwart            F      Lansing          0:46:59.4 0:44:39.0 47  10       F 40-49   
118   917  Linda Spang              F      Lansing          0:46:59.4 0:44:39.0 52  16       F 50-59   
119   959  Jeanise Lawler           F      Gaylord          0:45:32.5 0:44:57.2 26  8        F 25-29   
120   960  Rebekah Dobski           F      Ovid             0:45:33.5 0:44:59.0 16  8        F 15-19   
121   825  Tonia Denslow            F                       0:45:41.8 0:45:21.0 47  11       F 40-49   
122   808  K. Whittaker             F                       0:45:42.3 0:45:24.9 10  5        F 10-14   
123   1027 Terri Foley              F      Holland          0:46:22.2 0:45:56.6 55  17       F 50-59   
124   830  Cheryll Leonard          F                       0:46:09.3 0:45:56.9 65  2        F 60-97   
125   1007 Kelly Turek              F      East Lansing     0:46:31.9 0:46:14.9 26  9        F 25-29   
126   1006 Alan Turek               M      Mayville         0:46:32.8 0:46:15.4 57  10       M 50-59   
127   1005 Norma Turek              F      Mayville         0:46:32.5 0:46:15.9 60  3        F 60-97   
128   958  Bob Dobski               M      Ovid             0:47:26.3 0:46:25.5 50  11       M 50-59   
129   832  Ben Reid                 M                       0:47:02.4 0:46:43.3 13  7        M 10-14   
130   878  Lexy Gower               F      Bay City         0:47:16.5 0:46:45.8 18  9        F 15-19   
131   876  Jill Gower               F      Bay City         0:47:17.6 0:46:46.5 42  12       F 40-49   
132   951  Betsy Steudle            F      East Lansing     0:47:59.8 0:47:15.9 45  13       F 40-49   
133   996  Gerry Gardner            M      East Lansing     0:48:19.1 0:47:54.9 50  12       M 50-59   
134   994  Kathleen Toolen          F      Holt             0:48:22.7 0:47:56.6 34  13       F 30-39   
135   810  S. Wyatt                 F                       0:48:22.2 0:48:04.3 10  6        F 10-14   
136   816  A. Johnson               F                       0:48:25.1 0:48:07.9 8   2        F 0- 9    
137   980  Jamie Slagle             F      Manchester       0:49:23.2 0:48:59.8 56  18       F 50-59   
138   848  Stephanie Schroeder      F                       0:49:52.1 0:49:02.3 18  10       F 15-19   
139   1020 Joseph Mestemaker        M      Eaton Rapids     0:49:52.4 0:49:05.2 17  5        M 15-19   
140   948  Babs Fischer             F      Tipton           0:49:37.2 0:49:06.6 73  4        F 60-97   
141   845  Kim Schroeder            F                       0:49:57.4 0:49:10.4 49  14       F 40-49   
142   854  Ryan Soave               M                       0:49:40.1 0:49:13.2 24  1        M 20-24   
143   984  Nathan Maynard           M      Leslie           0:50:12.7 0:49:24.4 26  4        M 25-29   
144   983  Taylor Murphy            F      Leslie           0:50:13.0 0:49:27.5 21  12       F 20-24   
145   982  Sarah Murphy             F      Leslie           0:50:19.8 0:49:32.2 26  10       F 25-29   
146   981  S. Beth Murphy           F      Leslie           0:50:19.6 0:49:34.4 57  19       F 50-59   
147   949  S. Smith                 F      Tipton           0:50:42.1 0:50:11.8 6   3        F 0- 9    
148   882  McKenzie White           F      Sunfield         0:51:47.4 0:50:55.5 17  11       F 15-19   
149   877  Joseph Gower             M      Bay City         0:51:49.9 0:51:17.9 42  9        M 40-49   
150   875  Abigail Gower            F      Bay City         0:51:51.9 0:51:21.2 21  13       F 20-24   
151   884  Rhianna Misner           F      Lennon           0:52:20.3 0:51:27.8 32  14       F 30-39   
152   992  Abby Crane               F      East Lansing     0:52:08.4 0:51:47.6 22  14       F 20-24   
153   807  H. Like                  M                       0:52:07.5 0:51:48.1 9   4        M 0- 9    
154   968  Deby Gardner             F      Lapeer           0:54:03.2 0:52:04.0 60  5        F 60-97   
155   967  John Wenzel              M      Lapeer           0:54:04.5 0:52:05.0 61  6        M 60-97   
156   895  Meghan Connolly          F      Holt             0:52:56.5 0:52:16.9 33  15       F 30-39   
157   843  Erin Matero              F                       0:52:57.1 0:52:18.2 27  11       F 25-29   
158   853  Laurie Hoopingarner      F                       0:53:01.2 0:52:23.3 43  15       F 40-49   
159   985  Cathy Robertson          F      Cleveland        0:53:40.4 0:52:34.3 35  16       F 30-39   
160   979  Catherine Collins        F      Lansing          0:53:41.3 0:52:34.8 35  17       F 30-39   
161   1001 Laura Weber              F      Holt             0:53:41.3 0:52:36.1 38  18       F 30-39   
162   909  Heather Hutchison        F      Muskegon         0:56:49.3 0:52:39.3 29  12       F 25-29   
163   910  Cindy Hutchison          F      Nunica           0:56:49.3 0:52:39.7 59  20       F 50-59   
164   907  Jenny Goudreau           F      Muskegon         0:56:49.7 0:52:40.1 36  19       F 30-39   
165   883  Brenda Stalter           F      Lake Odessa      0:53:42.5 0:52:47.6 54  21       F 50-59   
166   905  Cynthia Farrell          F      Owosso           0:53:19.3 0:52:47.7 51  22       F 50-59   
167   904  Geralyn Gewirtz          F      Owosso           0:53:19.9 0:52:48.2 29  13       F 25-29   
168   977  Kevin Crandall           M      Lake Odessa      0:53:44.8 0:52:50.5 31  8        M 30-39   
169   976  Kristen Hulst            F      Grand Rapids     0:53:46.4 0:52:52.5 34  20       F 30-39   
170   842  Donna Grooms             F                       0:54:10.1 0:53:15.1 53  23       F 50-59   
171   961  Shari Brockway           F      Fowlerville      0:59:13.8 0:53:31.8 52  24       F 50-59   
172   962  Amanda Stacy             F      Howell           0:59:14.8 0:53:34.1 31  21       F 30-39   
173   898  Rebecca Vollrath         F      East Lansing     0:54:34.5 0:53:58.6 25  14       F 25-29   
174   894  Julia Coyle              F      East Lansing     0:54:35.9 0:54:00.1 25  15       F 25-29   
175   1032 Sean Coyle               M      Bloomfield Hills 0:54:36.8 0:54:01.5 57  13       M 50-59   
176   1031 Maria Coyle              F                       0:54:37.7 0:54:03.3 53  25       F 50-59   
177   868  Victoria Geer            F      st johns         0:59:49.4 0:54:05.8 22  15       F 20-24   
178   896  Diane Bell               F      East Lansing     0:54:56.0 0:54:15.0 27  16       F 25-29   
179   993  Clarissa Kewin           F      East Lansing     0:54:59.1 0:54:16.3 47  16       F 40-49   
180   941  Rosemary Polega          F      Kinde            0:54:50.6 0:54:26.9 46  17       F 40-49   
181   938  Sally Craig              F      Kinde            0:54:50.3 0:54:28.6 45  18       F 40-49   
182   804  S. Cortright             M                       0:55:01.6 0:54:41.3 10  8        M 10-14   
183   827  Evelyn Oliver            F                       0:55:08.1 0:54:49.8 64  6        F 60-97   
184   824  Chris Duval              F                       0:55:11.8 0:54:53.2 65  7        F 60-97   
185   879  Tami Hamilton            F      East Lansing     0:56:08.6 0:55:13.2 56  26       F 50-59   
186   1034 Thad Morgan              M                       0:56:10.6 0:55:27.0 48  10       M 40-49   
187   1033 Margaret Bettenhausen    F      East Lansing     0:56:10.9 0:55:28.7 39  22       F 30-39   
188   973  Katy Stalter             F      Grand Rapids     0:56:27.0 0:55:29.4 28  17       F 25-29   
189   846  Fred Schroeder           M                       0:56:34.7 0:55:44.4 46  11       M 40-49   
190   847  Jessica Schroeder        F                       0:56:39.4 0:55:50.4 19  12       F 15-19   
191   864  Samantha Winslow         F                       0:56:55.3 0:55:52.2 38  23       F 30-39   
192   863  Catherine McCullough Les F                       0:56:58.8 0:55:56.6 58  27       F 50-59   
193   888  Ruth Gilshire            F      Howell           1:00:32.6 1:00:03.1 58  28       F 50-59   
194   887  Deb Roels                F      Munith           1:00:33.6 1:00:03.9 56  29       F 50-59   
195   1015 Becky Darr               F      Milford          1:02:16.6 1:01:07.1 44  19       F 40-49   
196   861  Susan Kuntzman           F                       1:04:15.3 1:01:09.6 59  30       F 50-59   
197   1014 Sharon Darr              F      Grand Ledge      1:02:29.5 1:01:19.7 71  8        F 60-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Devon Cates 1026 22  3       M      Royal Oak MI US 22:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elaine Sheikh 899 22  1       F      East Lansing MI US 18:50.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Gray 956 48  2       M      East Lansing MI US 19:42.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie Soave 855 54  11      F               23:38 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Hosfield 818 8   75      M               33:43.1 
2     K. Collins  812 7   82      M               34:35.1 
3     J. Todd     805 7   108     M               43:05.1 
4     H. Like     807 9   153     M               51:48.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Craig   939 14  4       M      Kinde MI US        22:27.6 
2     A. Smith     943 11  18      M      Tipton MI US       25:07.0 
3     J. Benbow    947 12  29      M      Tipton MI US       27:09.7 
4     Noah Schott  931 14  35      M      Bath MI US         27:36.4 
5     J. Fletcher  813 10  58      M                         30:45.1 
6     L. Gardner   997 12  78      M      East Lansing MI US 34:07.1 
7     Ben Reid     832 13  129     M                         46:43.3 
8     S. Cortright 804 10  182     M                         54:41.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Marone       920  19  5       M      Okemos MI US       22:31.2 
2     Sam Maves         1030 17  6       M      Lansing MI US      22:37.6 
3     Ben Maves         1029 15  7       M      Lansing MI US      22:47.9 
4     Robbie Grooms     840  16  41      M                         28:34.6 
5     Joseph Mestemaker 1020 17  139     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 49:05.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan Soave 854 24  142     M               49:13.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan Souza   897 29  8       M      Grand Ledge MI US  23:01.6 
2     Brandon Smith  990 29  10      M      East Lansing MI US 23:36.6 
3     BJ Hutchison   908 29  47      M      Muskegon MI US     29:21.8 
4     Nathan Maynard 984 26  143     M      Leslie MI US       49:24.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Travis Souza      955  32  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US    23:02.4 
2     Joseph Stonchus   865  38  13      M                         24:22.1 
3     Ben Fuhrman       1016 34  16      M      Lansing MI US      24:37.4 
4     Marc Kinsley      1035 33  23      M      Lansing MI US      26:16.5 
5     Michael Rappuhn   954  35  72      M      Mason MI US        33:19.9 
6     Nate Stalter      974  35  103     M      Grand Rapids MI US 39:05.3 
7     Kenneth Singleton 999  36  104     M      Williamston MI US  39:08.2 
8     Kevin Crandall    977  31  168     M      Lake Odessa MI US  52:50.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Edward Reid       831  45  34      M                         27:27.0 
2     Al Johnson        1003 45  37      M      Perry MI US        28:06.5 
3     Christopher Brown 900  47  40      M      Bath MI US         28:26.5 
4     Kevin Genter      1018 42  45      M      St Johns MI US     29:15.5 
5     Matt White        880  44  53      M      Sunfield MI US     30:00.9 
6     Tony Pease        1036 43  57      M      East Lansing MI US 30:22.3 
7     Matt Rorabaugh    969  45  64      M      Morley MI US       32:42.2 
8     Andrew Smith      944  40  83      M      Tipton MI US       34:54.0 
9     Joseph Gower      877  42  149     M      Bay City MI US     51:17.9 
10    Thad Morgan       1034 48  186     M       MI US             55:27.0 
11    Fred Schroeder    846  46  189     M                         55:44.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Thomas Kring    891  50  14      M      Mason MI US            24:28.0 
2     Jim Burt        1017 55  17      M      Port Orange FL US      24:38.4 
3     Kevin Craig     940  52  43      M      Kinde MI US            29:10.1 
4     Dan Grooms      838  53  61      M                             31:05.6 
5     Clifford Les    862  59  70      M                             33:07.4 
6     Karl Suni       823  55  76      M                             33:43.9 
7     Blaine Cressman 1000 54  80      M      Lansing MI US          34:10.8 
8     Richard Pollock 933  57  89      M      Lasalle ON CA          36:04.3 
9     Justin Marone   922  56  96      M      Okemos MI US           37:39.9 
10    Alan Turek      1006 57  126     M      Mayville MI US         46:15.4 
11    Bob Dobski      958  50  128     M      Ovid MI US             46:25.5 
12    Gerry Gardner   996  50  133     M      East Lansing MI US     47:54.9 
13    Sean Coyle      1032 57  175     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 54:01.5 


Male 60 and up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Kaneene  1022 67  49      M      East Lansing MI US 29:48.4 
2     Dave Thurston 1013 68  99      M      Fowler MI US       38:29.6 
3     Bruce Howard  822  62  102     M                         39:04.5 
4     James Leonard 829  65  105     M                         39:21.6 
5     Dan Casey     820  62  109     M                         43:05.9 
6     John Wenzel   967  61  155     M      Lapeer MI US       52:05.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     B. Hartig  819 7   111     F                   43:09.3 
2     A. Johnson 816 8   136     F                   48:07.9 
3     S. Smith   949 6   147     F      Tipton MI US 50:11.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Rorabaugh 970 11  65      F      Morley MI US 32:42.9 
2     L. Reid      833 12  93      F                   36:51.4 
3     Grace Smith  945 14  100     F      Tipton MI US 38:35.7 
4     E. Jones     811 11  101     F                   39:02.7 
5     K. Whittaker 808 10  122     F                   45:24.9 
6     S. Wyatt     810 10  135     F                   48:04.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melissa Schott      930 17  15      F      Bath MI US             24:32.4 
2     Caroline Titel      916 18  44      F      Pleasant Prairie WI US 29:15.2 
3     Alexandria Marone   921 19  48      F      Okemos MI US           29:45.7 
4     Emma Grooms         839 18  55      F                             30:13.7 
5     Hunter Usiak        826 19  81      F                             34:34.9 
6     Maddy Misner        975 15  95      F      Grand Rapids MI US     37:32.4 
7     Kalista Opsahl      936 17  116     F      Pinckney MI US         44:16.5 
8     Rebekah Dobski      960 16  120     F      Ovid MI US             44:59.0 
9     Lexy Gower          878 18  130     F      Bay City MI US         46:45.8 
10    Stephanie Schroeder 848 18  138     F                             49:02.3 
11    McKenzie White      882 17  148     F      Sunfield MI US         50:55.5 
12    Jessica Schroeder   847 19  190     F                             55:50.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Marone  919 22  20      F      Okemos MI US       25:48.3 
2     Sara Harrington 927 23  24      F      Cooks MI US        26:18.5 
3     Ashley Aimone   893 20  28      F      East Lansing MI US 26:57.7 
4     Erika Poli      911 23  31      F      East Lansing MI US 27:14.1 
5     Nicole Rando    989 22  36      F      East Lansing MI US 27:39.2 
6     Kasey Mackley   988 22  51      F      East Lansing MI US 29:53.8 
7     Lisa Reznik     844 23  52      F                         29:54.3 
8     Kirsten Grooms  841 22  56      F                         30:14.3 
9     Elis Fisk       964 23  86      F      Okemos MI US       35:46.8 
10    Hannah Misner   885 21  97      F      Lennon MI US       37:46.3 
11    Abby Looman     835 24  98      F                         38:11.8 
12    Taylor Murphy   983 21  144     F      Leslie MI US       49:27.5 
13    Abigail Gower   875 21  150     F      Bay City MI US     51:21.2 
14    Abby Crane      992 22  152     F      East Lansing MI US 51:47.6 
15    Victoria Geer   868 22  177     F      st johns MI US     54:05.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Sherer    850  29  12      F                         23:42.7 
2     Caitlin Ott-Conn  926  29  39      F      Cooks MI US        28:17.1 
3     Beth Zimpfer      821  25  59      F                         30:46.0 
4     Erin Rappuhn      953  29  69      F      Mason MI US        32:54.2 
5     LEAH GIRARD       915  25  74      F      Lansing MI US      33:42.7 
6     Mary Sinnamon     963  26  87      F      East Lansing MI US 35:47.2 
7     Meghan Rooney     836  26  92      F                         36:33.4 
8     Jeanise Lawler    959  26  119     F      Gaylord MI US      44:57.2 
9     Kelly Turek       1007 26  125     F      East Lansing MI US 46:14.9 
10    Sarah Murphy      982  26  145     F      Leslie MI US       49:32.2 
11    Erin Matero       843  27  157     F                         52:18.2 
12    Heather Hutchison 909  29  162     F      Muskegon MI US     52:39.3 
13    Geralyn Gewirtz   904  29  167     F      Owosso MI US       52:48.2 
14    Rebecca Vollrath  898  25  173     F      East Lansing MI US 53:58.6 
15    Julia Coyle       894  25  174     F      East Lansing MI US 54:00.1 
16    Diane Bell        896  27  178     F      East Lansing MI US 54:15.0 
17    Katy Stalter      973  28  188     F      Grand Rapids MI US 55:29.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bridget Mansolf       1024 38  22      F      Davison MI US      26:15.0 
2     Kirsty Bullis         1037 35  25      F      Williamston MI US  26:33.5 
3     Shannon Britton       1025 36  32      F      Davison MI US      27:18.2 
4     Heather McGowan       892  34  33      F      Holt MI US         27:23.4 
5     Tracy Anderson        1023 37  54      F      Davison MI US      30:07.1 
6     Stephanie French      925  36  62      F      St. Johns MI US    31:19.8 
7     Sarah Middleton       950  37  66      F      Milford MI US      32:43.3 
8     Jennifer Johnson      986  32  79      F      Camden MI US       34:07.7 
9     Janell Scherbarth     874  32  112     F      Ann Arbor MI US    43:38.6 
10    Megan Wiseman         873  33  113     F      Ann Arbor MI US    43:38.9 
11    Jennifer Eisinger     937  34  114     F      Pinckney MI US     44:15.7 
12    Kylie Harper          935  39  115     F      Pinckney MI US     44:16.0 
13    Kathleen Toolen       994  34  134     F      Holt MI US         47:56.6 
14    Rhianna Misner        884  32  151     F      Lennon MI US       51:27.8 
15    Meghan Connolly       895  33  156     F      Holt MI US         52:16.9 
16    Cathy Robertson       985  35  159     F      Cleveland OH US    52:34.3 
17    Catherine Collins     979  35  160     F      Lansing MI US      52:34.8 
18    Laura Weber           1001 38  161     F      Holt MI US         52:36.1 
19    Jenny Goudreau        907  36  164     F      Muskegon MI US     52:40.1 
20    Kristen Hulst         976  34  169     F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:52.5 
21    Amanda Stacy          962  31  172     F      Howell MI US       53:34.1 
22    Margaret Bettenhausen 1033 39  187     F      East Lansing MI US 55:28.7 
23    Samantha Winslow      864  38  191     F                         55:52.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeane Kring         890  45  21      F      Mason MI US        25:59.6   
2     Amy Yanz            1002 41  38      F      Perry MI US        28:07.0   
3     Marla Dobski        957  49  42      F      Ovid MI US         29:09.8   
4     Kaye Gardner        995  47  67      F      east lansing MI US 32:44.3   
5     Christine Benbow    946  43  73      F      Tipton MI US       33:40.7   
6     Karla Reid          834  45  77      F                         34:03.4   
7     Kelli Brown         901  47  90      F      Bath MI US         36:07.6   
8     Jennifer Smith      942  42  106     F      Tipton MI US       39:43.4   
9     Melissa White       881  44  107     F      Sunfield MI US     39:57.2   
10    Denise Elwart       918  47  117     F      Lansing MI US      44:39.0   
11    Tonia Denslow       825  47  121     F                         45:21.0   
12    Jill Gower          876  42  131     F      Bay City MI US     46:46.5   
13    Betsy Steudle       951  45  132     F      East Lansing MI US 47:15.9   
14    Kim Schroeder       845  49  141     F                         49:10.4   
15    Laurie Hoopingarner 853  43  158     F                         52:23.3   
16    Clarissa Kewin      993  47  179     F      East Lansing MI US 54:16.3   
17    Rosemary Polega     941  46  180     F      Kinde MI US        54:26.9   
18    Sally Craig         938  45  181     F      Kinde MI US        54:28.6   
19    Becky Darr          1015 44  195     F      Milford MI US      1:01:07.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Donna Johnson            849  52  19      F                           25:41.3   
2     Susan Rosser             906  57  26      F      East Lansing MI US   26:33.8   
3     Deb Cronin               1028 58  27      F      Traverse City MI US  26:45.4   
4     Veronica Jackson         1019 57  30      F      Lansing MI US        27:12.8   
5     Laura Fenger             978  50  46      F      Mason MI US          29:21.7   
6     Annette Petersen         929  51  50      F      Bath MI US           29:49.0   
7     Pamela J. Bunce          828  55  60      F                           30:59.7   
8     Patricia Poli            914  55  68      F      East Lansing MI US   32:46.4   
9     Joan LaLonde             932  54  71      F      Howell MI US         33:15.4   
10    Sarah Otto               987  52  84      F      Manchester MI US     35:05.8   
11    Pati Burson              852  55  85      F                           35:24.1   
12    Gina Galati              934  51  88      F      Lasalle ON CA        36:03.4   
13    Pam Rooney               837  57  91      F                           36:32.2   
14    Debra Jansen             923  59  94      F      Rives Junction MI US 37:31.0   
15    Ann Forshee-Crane        991  59  110     F      East Lansing MI US   43:09.0   
16    Linda Spang              917  52  118     F      Lansing MI US        44:39.0   
17    Terri Foley              1027 55  123     F      Holland MI US        45:56.6   
18    Jamie Slagle             980  56  137     F      Manchester MI US     48:59.8   
19    S. Beth Murphy           981  57  146     F      Leslie MI US         49:34.4   
20    Cindy Hutchison          910  59  163     F      Nunica MI US         52:39.7   
21    Brenda Stalter           883  54  165     F      Lake Odessa MI US    52:47.6   
22    Cynthia Farrell          905  51  166     F      Owosso MI US         52:47.7   
23    Donna Grooms             842  53  170     F                           53:15.1   
24    Shari Brockway           961  52  171     F      Fowlerville MI US    53:31.8   
25    Maria Coyle              1031 53  176     F       MI US               54:03.3   
26    Tami Hamilton            879  56  185     F      East Lansing MI US   55:13.2   
27    Catherine McCullough Les 863  58  192     F                           55:56.6   
28    Ruth Gilshire            888  58  193     F      Howell MI US         1:00:03.1 
29    Deb Roels                887  56  194     F      Munith MI US         1:00:03.9 
30    Susan Kuntzman           861  59  196     F                           1:01:09.6 


Female 60 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Frances Kaneene 1021 62  63      F      East Lansing MI US 32:01.5   
2     Cheryll Leonard 830  65  124     F                         45:56.9   
3     Norma Turek     1005 60  127     F      Mayville MI US     46:15.9   
4     Babs Fischer    948  73  140     F      Tipton MI US       49:06.6   
5     Deby Gardner    968  60  154     F      Lapeer MI US       52:04.0   
6     Evelyn Oliver   827  64  183     F                         54:49.8   
7     Chris Duval     824  65  184     F                         54:53.2   
8     Sharon Darr     1014 71  197     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:01:19.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.