Big Babies 5K

Sat April 20, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1710 Michelle Magagna    F      18:52.1   18:49.3   6:04  26  1        F Overall 
2     1683 Nate Emery          M      21:15.6   21:08.4   6:49  32  1        M Overall 
3     1707 Sara Taylor         F      23:02.9   22:59.6   7:25  24  1        F 21-25   
4     1709 Amy Yanz            F      23:17.5   23:11.6   7:29  42  1        F 41-50   
5     903  Michele Simmons     F      23:23.8   23:16.7   7:31  23  2        F 21-25   
6     991  Tanya Green         F      23:43.3   23:39.4   7:38  35  1        F 31-35   
7     975  April Myers         F      24:15.0   24:08.4   7:47  29  1        F 26-30   
8     990  Robert Green        M      24:39.5   24:34.8   7:56  33  1        M 31-35   
9     1696 Frank Garcia        M      24:57.6   24:41.5   7:58  52  1        M 51-60   
10    1646 Jenny Corr          F      24:45.2   24:41.6   7:58  33  2        F 31-35   
11    1716 Alexandria Hager    F      25:46.8   25:29.7   8:13  18  1        F 16-20   
12    912  Melissa Schott      F      25:46.6   25:36.3   8:16  18  2        F 16-20   
13    952  Christopher Wayne   M      26:20.5   26:11.8   8:27  28  1        M 26-30   
14    1684 Marielle Smith      F      26:36.4   26:28.8   8:33  34  3        F 31-35   
15    987  Chris Brown         M      26:41.5   26:37.1   8:35  48  1        M 41-50   
16    1655 John Kaneene        M      26:48.0   26:43.1   8:37  67  1        M 61-70   
17    1666 Susan Rosser        F      27:02.8   26:51.6   8:40  58  1        F 51-60   
18    1691 Donna Johnson       F      27:09.6   27:03.8   8:44  53  2        F 51-60   
19    972  Matt Rorabaugh      M      27:26.1   27:17.4   8:48  46  2        M 41-50   
20    973  M. Rorabaugh        F      27:26.3   27:17.6   8:48  12  1        F 11-15   
21    943  Karl Suni           M      27:34.5   27:32.2   8:53  56  2        M 51-60   
22    920  L. Lozada           M      27:34.1   27:34.1   8:54  9   1        M 0-10    
23    1676 Carly Jakrzewski    F      27:49.3   27:40.8   8:56  23  3        F 21-25   
24    1647 Linda Huang         F      27:49.7   27:41.5   8:56  29  2        F 26-30   
25    1648 Caitlin Flick       F      28:05.8   27:56.1   9:01  29  3        F 26-30   
26    965  Megan Ahearne       F      28:39.5   28:31.4   9:12  23  4        F 21-25   
27    962  Rheannon Burris     F      28:39.8   28:31.7   9:12  22  5        F 21-25   
28    905  Edward Reid         M      29:28.1   29:21.4   9:28  46  3        M 41-50   
29    1704 Kandis Boles        F      29:39.7   29:33.6   9:32  46  2        F 41-50   
30    1685 Ryan Jubenville     M      30:00.1   29:57.3   9:40  21  1        M 21-25   
31    1686 Michael Prosi       M      29:59.8   29:57.6   9:40  19  1        M 16-20   
32    911  Annette Petersen    F      30:27.0   30:08.7   9:43  52  3        F 51-60   
33    1703 Nich Marone         M      30:43.8   30:38.8   9:53  20  2        M 16-20   
34    1671 Adrea Truckenmiller F      31:00.5   30:44.6   9:55  34  4        F 31-35   
35    1679 Bibi Reisdorf       F      31:00.5   30:44.8   9:55  33  5        F 31-35   
36    969  Emma Grooms         F      31:03.3   30:50.4   9:57  21  6        F 21-25   
37    968  Kirsten Grooms      F      31:03.4   30:50.9   9:57  25  7        F 21-25   
38    1662 Allison Allum       F      31:10.4   30:54.2   9:58  22  8        F 21-25   
39    1667 Steve Dickinson     M      31:05.8   30:54.9   9:58  51  3        M 51-60   
40    966  Dan Grooms          M      32:27.6   31:42.9   10:14 54  4        M 51-60   
41    1678 Kathleen Quigley    F      31:56.2   31:49.2   10:16 29  4        F 26-30   
42    1687 Sara Aikman         F      32:09.0   32:02.4   10:20 58  4        F 51-60   
43    1654 Frances Kaneene     F      32:08.7   32:02.4   10:20 63  1        F 61-70   
44    998  Ryan Rasho          M      34:41.0   32:11.4   10:23 26  2        M 26-30   
45    1649 Jessica Parling     F      32:23.3   32:11.5   10:23 30  5        F 26-30   
46    1713 Erin Howard         F      32:26.8   32:14.7   10:24 35  6        F 31-35   
47    1000 Lauren Kors         F      34:40.3   32:22.0   10:26 27  6        F 26-30   
48    997  Erin Claire Rasho   F      34:41.1   32:23.2   10:27 20  3        F 16-20   
49    999  Patty Dow           F      34:40.0   32:23.5   10:27 60  5        F 51-60   
50    1645 Joey Seitz          M      34:41.2   32:24.1   10:27 22  2        M 21-25   
51    915  Tara Shearer        F      34:05.7   33:07.4   10:41 31  7        F 31-35   
52    914  Lisanne Gallant     F      34:06.6   33:12.1   10:43 27  7        F 26-30   
53    902  Stephanie Schroeder F      33:59.5   33:35.7   10:50 19  4        F 16-20   
54    945  Erin Sedmak         F      33:59.1   33:43.8   10:53 37  1        F 36-40   
55    944  Francesca Telschow  F      34:05.2   33:50.5   10:55 37  2        F 36-40   
56    986  Kelli Brown         F      35:22.9   35:06.6   11:20 48  3        F 41-50   
57    1664 Dean Allum          M      35:24.8   35:07.1   11:20 59  5        M 51-60   
58    985  Debra Rusz          F      35:39.4   35:23.3   11:25 54  6        F 51-60   
59    1670 Charlene Odom       F      35:34.0   35:23.8   11:25 60  7        F 51-60   
60    940  Beth Zimpfer        F      36:24.9   36:20.5   11:43 26  8        F 26-30   
61    922  J. Dlugoss          F      36:24.2   36:24.2   11:45 10  1        F 0-10    
62    906  Karla Reid          F      37:11.8   37:02.9   11:57 46  4        F 41-50   
63    949  Jamie Slagle        F      37:31.2   37:08.8   11:59 57  8        F 51-60   
64    951  Bridget Seames      F      37:32.1   37:09.9   11:59 56  9        F 51-60   
65    950  Sarah Otto          F      37:32.2   37:11.1   12:00 53  10       F 51-60   
66    988  Denise Elwart       F      37:47.1   37:32.9   12:07 48  5        F 41-50   
67    907  Lauren Reid         F      39:10.1   39:02.5   12:36 13  2        F 11-15   
68    1681 Cheryl Nott         F      39:22.5   39:03.2   12:36 41  6        F 41-50   
69    1680 Teresa Swift-Eckert F      39:22.8   39:06.6   12:37 45  7        F 41-50   
70    1693 Stephanie Draggoo   F      40:41.6   40:23.2   13:02 24  9        F 21-25   
71    1677 Noel Owen           F      40:42.2   40:24.1   13:02 23  10       F 21-25   
72    1694 Chloe Garr          F      41:23.9   40:35.9   13:06 14  3        F 11-15   
73    970  Jen Perry           F      43:10.4   42:45.8   13:48 44  8        F 41-50   
74    958  Terri Carlson       F      43:18.1   43:01.1   13:53 56  11       F 51-60   
75    948  Abby Miske          F      44:31.1   44:17.0   14:17 74  1        F 71-97   
76    956  Beth Thelen         F      45:07.4   44:45.8   14:26 49  9        F 41-50   
77    957  Shelby Thelen       F      45:07.6   44:47.0   14:27 24  11       F 21-25   
78    908  Betsy Steudle       F      45:04.4   44:53.7   14:29 46  10       F 41-50   
79    898  Joni Larson         F      45:26.9   44:57.9   14:30 52  12       F 51-60   
80    1708 Catherine McCollum  F      45:27.8   44:57.9   14:30 45  11       F 41-50   
81    909  Glenda Borowski     F      45:37.7   45:23.2   14:38 73  2        F 71-97   
82    1663 Margaret Allum      F      46:00.6   45:43.1   14:45 59  13       F 51-60   
83    1653 Melissa Bierman     F      46:22.8   45:51.5   14:48 32  8        F 31-35   
84    1690 Erin Schutes        F      46:23.2   45:51.6   14:48 32  9        F 31-35   
85    995  Lee Chaney          F      46:57.5   46:44.1   15:05 55  14       F 51-60   
86    921  D. Dlugoss          M      46:46.1   46:44.7   15:05 11  1        M 11-15   
87    994  Dawn Chapel         F      46:58.2   46:44.8   15:05 55  15       F 51-60   
88    900  Fred Schroeder      M      47:16.9   46:45.6   15:05 47  4        M 41-50   
89    1688 Kim Schroeder       F      47:16.4   46:48.2   15:06 50  12       F 41-50   
90    963  Cindy Wilson        F      47:22.6   46:56.0   15:08 56  16       F 51-60   
91    964  Kelly Gask-Wilson   F      47:23.7   46:56.8   15:09 30  9        F 26-30   
92    928  K. Whittaker        F      47:50.5   47:44.9   15:24 11  4        F 11-15   
93    936  Jill Horn           F      47:50.9   47:45.5   15:24 30  10       F 26-30   
94    1692 Kyra Keusch         F      49:48.9   49:34.8   16:00 38  3        F 36-40   
95    1698 Brenda Fisher       F      49:49.4   49:35.0   16:00 48  13       F 41-50   
96    1705 Elizabeth Carr      F      50:47.3   50:09.4   16:11 99  1        F 98-99   
97    933  A. Nelson           M      50:32.5   50:32.1   16:18 11  2        M 11-15   
98    934  T. Wilson           F      51:23.7   51:21.8   16:34 10  2        F 0-10    
99    925  M. Dillard          F      51:26.5   51:25.9   16:35 7   3        F 0-10    
100   983  Anna Bennett        F      53:10.9   51:44.3   16:41 27  11       F 26-30   
101   1718 Scott Gaspande      M      53:10.2   51:45.4   16:42 46  5        M 41-50   
102   1712 Alyssa Robbins      F      52:22.4   51:56.4   16:45 26  12       F 26-30   
103   1711 Tom Robbins         M      52:23.3   51:57.9   16:46 25  3        M 21-25   
104   1714 Kathleen Toolen     F      52:38.3   52:17.8   16:52 35  10       F 31-35   
105   917  Jamie Kopper        F      53:32.3   52:38.8   16:59 31  11       F 31-35   
106   961  Deb Roels           F      53:11.3   52:59.5   17:06 57  17       F 51-60   
107   971  Ruth Gilshire       F      53:10.7   53:00.9   17:06 59  18       F 51-60   
108   967  Donna Grooms        F      55:28.0   54:45.0   17:40 55  19       F 51-60   
109   941  Matthew Block       M      56:52.1   56:51.0   18:20 21  4        M 21-25   
110   929  T. Miller           F      56:52.9   56:51.4   18:20 11  5        F 11-15   
111   989  Pam Bunce           F      59:45.5   57:19.2   18:29 56  20       F 51-60   
112   931  L. Dawson           M      57:26.4   57:26.3   18:32 7   2        M 0-10    
113   926  D. Dennis           F      57:54.3   57:54.3   18:41 7   4        F 0-10    
114   930  L. Dawson           F      58:07.2   58:07.2   18:45 9   5        F 0-10    
115   1702 David Hooper        M      58:34.4   58:09.4   18:46 47  6        M 41-50   
116   982  Nicki Gear          F      1:00:19.5 58:11.1   18:46 34  12       F 31-35   
117   923  J. Bullard          F      58:11.3   58:11.3   18:46 10  6        F 0-10    
118   978  Megan Williams      F      1:00:18.9 58:11.6   18:46 32  13       F 31-35   
119   979  Kent Williams       M      1:00:19.1 58:11.6   18:46 32  2        M 31-35   
120   1715 Carol Ropsan        F      1:00:18.7 59:16.4   19:07 60  21       F 51-60   
121   897  Julie Strachota     F      1:00:20.5 59:19.5   19:08 33  14       F 31-35   
122   996  Gaylynn Rorabaugh   F      1:02:46.4 1:01:48.1 19:56 66  2        F 61-70   
123   976  Suzanne Conrad      F      1:02:43.0 1:02:22.7 20:07 50  14       F 41-50   
124   977  Joan Phillips       F      1:02:44.1 1:02:23.5 20:08 78  3        F 71-97   
125   1674 G. Chomic           M      1:03:49.3 1:02:55.5 20:18 5   3        M 0-10    
126   1673 Brian Chomic        M      1:03:52.6 1:02:55.7 20:18 41  7        M 41-50   
127   1672 Libby Chomic        F      1:03:53.3 1:02:59.3 20:19 36  4        F 36-40   
128   1656 Corey Paradine      F      1:04:28.4 1:03:37.8 20:32 36  5        F 36-40   
129   1659 Moe Paradine        M      1:04:28.7 1:03:39.5 20:32 69  2        M 61-70   
130   1695 H. Garr             F      1:04:30.3 1:03:41.7 20:33 12  6        F 11-15   
131   1657 Jamie Paradine      M      1:05:24.0 1:04:34.1 20:50 37  1        M 36-40   
132   1658 Sidney Paradine     F      1:05:25.2 1:04:35.3 20:50 69  3        F 61-70   
133   1675 Dorothy Allan       F      1:06:24.4 1:05:19.5 21:04 62  4        F 61-70   
134   938  Janice Zanetti      F      1:06:41.0 1:06:33.4 21:28 64  5        F 61-70   
135   932  L. Dawson           M      1:06:39.7 1:06:39.6 21:30 8   4        M 0-10    
136   1697 Dan Allan           M      1:08:20.6 1:07:16.0 21:42 62  3        M 61-70   
137   1717 Sarah Moore         F      1:08:33.5 1:07:48.2 21:52 31  15       F 31-35   
138   942  Robert Pettibone    M      1:10:05.8 1:10:02.0 22:35 61  4        M 61-70   
139   927  A. Teron-Blackmon   F      1:10:04.6 1:10:03.9 22:36 9   7        F 0-10    
140   1706 Jonathan Pierce     M      1:10:44.4 1:10:09.5 22:38 65  5        M 61-70   
141   1652 Susan Kuntzman      F      1:10:52.3 1:10:15.1 22:40 60  22       F 51-60   
142   924  J. Wright           F      1:20:34.6 1:20:34.6 26:00 7   8        F 0-10    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nate Emery 1683 32  2       M      Lansing MI US 21:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Magagna 1710 26  1       F               18:52.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     L. Lozada 920  9   22      M                       27:34.1   
2     L. Dawson 931  7   112     M                       57:26.3   
3     G. Chomic 1674 5   125     M      Springport MI US 1:02:55.5 
4     L. Dawson 932  8   135     M                       1:06:39.6 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Dlugoss 921 11  86      M               46:44.7 
2     A. Nelson  933 11  97      M               50:32.1 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Prosi 1686 19  31      M      Dearborn MI US 29:57.6 
2     Nich Marone   1703 20  33      M                     30:38.8 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Jubenville 1685 21  30      M      Plainwell MI US 29:57.3 
2     Joey Seitz      1645 22  50      M      Brighton MI US  32:24.1 
3     Tom Robbins     1711 25  103     M                      51:57.9 
4     Matthew Block   941  21  109     M                      56:51.0 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Wayne 952 28  13      M      Lansing MI US  26:11.8 
2     Ryan Rasho        998 26  44      M      Brighton MI US 32:11.4 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Green  990 33  8       M      Laingsburg MI US 24:34.8 
2     Kent Williams 979 32  119     M      Hemlock MI US    58:11.6 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jamie Paradine 1657 37  131     M      Marshall MI US 1:04:34.1 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Brown    987  48  15      M      Bath MI US       26:37.1   
2     Matt Rorabaugh 972  46  19      M      Morley MI US     27:17.4   
3     Edward Reid    905  46  28      M                       29:21.4   
4     Fred Schroeder 900  47  88      M                       46:45.6   
5     Scott Gaspande 1718 46  101     M                       51:45.4   
6     David Hooper   1702 47  115     M                       58:09.4   
7     Brian Chomic   1673 41  126     M      Springport MI US 1:02:55.7 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Garcia    1696 52  9       M      Lansing MI US      24:41.5 
2     Karl Suni       943  56  21      M                         27:32.2 
3     Steve Dickinson 1667 51  39      M      East Lansing MI US 30:54.9 
4     Dan Grooms      966  54  40      M      Williamston MI US  31:42.9 
5     Dean Allum      1664 59  57      M      Cedar Creek TX US  35:07.1 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Kaneene     1655 67  16      M      East Lansing MI US 26:43.1   
2     Moe Paradine     1659 69  129     M      Marshall MI US     1:03:39.5 
3     Dan Allan        1697 62  136     M      Springport MI US   1:07:16.0 
4     Robert Pettibone 942  61  138     M                         1:10:02.0 
5     Jonathan Pierce  1706 65  140     M                         1:10:09.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     J. Dlugoss        922 10  61      F               36:24.2   
2     T. Wilson         934 10  98      F               51:21.8   
3     M. Dillard        925 7   99      F               51:25.9   
4     D. Dennis         926 7   113     F               57:54.3   
5     L. Dawson         930 9   114     F               58:07.2   
6     J. Bullard        923 10  117     F               58:11.3   
7     A. Teron-Blackmon 927 9   139     F               1:10:03.9 
8     J. Wright         924 7   142     F               1:20:34.6 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     M. Rorabaugh 973  12  20      F      Morley MI US       27:17.6   
2     Lauren Reid  907  13  67      F                         39:02.5   
3     Chloe Garr   1694 14  72      F      North Benton OH US 40:35.9   
4     K. Whittaker 928  11  92      F                         47:44.9   
5     T. Miller    929  11  110     F                         56:51.4   
6     H. Garr      1695 12  130     F      North Benton OH US 1:03:41.7 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexandria Hager    1716 18  11      F                     25:29.7 
2     Melissa Schott      912  18  12      F                     25:36.3 
3     Erin Claire Rasho   997  20  48      F      Brighton MI US 32:23.2 
4     Stephanie Schroeder 902  19  53      F                     33:35.7 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Taylor       1707 24  3       F                         22:59.6 
2     Michele Simmons   903  23  5       F                         23:16.7 
3     Carly Jakrzewski  1676 23  23      F      Howell MI US       27:40.8 
4     Megan Ahearne     965  23  26      F      Mason MI US        28:31.4 
5     Rheannon Burris   962  22  27      F      Lansing MI US      28:31.7 
6     Emma Grooms       969  21  36      F      Williamston MI US  30:50.4 
7     Kirsten Grooms    968  25  37      F      Williamston MI US  30:50.9 
8     Allison Allum     1662 22  38      F      Haslett MI US      30:54.2 
9     Stephanie Draggoo 1693 24  70      F      Lansing MI US      40:23.2 
10    Noel Owen         1677 23  71      F      East Lansing MI US 40:24.1 
11    Shelby Thelen     957  24  77      F      Williamston MI US  44:47.0 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     April Myers       975  29  7       F      Charlotte MI US    24:08.4 
2     Linda Huang       1647 29  24      F      East Lansing MI US 27:41.5 
3     Caitlin Flick     1648 29  25      F      Lansing MI US      27:56.1 
4     Kathleen Quigley  1678 29  41      F      Lansing MI US      31:49.2 
5     Jessica Parling   1649 30  45      F      Vermontville MI US 32:11.5 
6     Lauren Kors       1000 27  47      F      Brighton MI US     32:22.0 
7     Lisanne Gallant   914  27  52      F                         33:12.1 
8     Beth Zimpfer      940  26  60      F                         36:20.5 
9     Kelly Gask-Wilson 964  30  91      F      Holt MI US         46:56.8 
10    Jill Horn         936  30  93      F                         47:45.5 
11    Anna Bennett      983  27  100     F      Lansing MI US      51:44.3 
12    Alyssa Robbins    1712 26  102     F                         51:56.4 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tanya Green         991  35  6       F      Laingsburg MI US   23:39.4   
2     Jenny Corr          1646 33  10      F      Dewitt MI US       24:41.6   
3     Marielle Smith      1684 34  14      F      East Lansing MI US 26:28.8   
4     Adrea Truckenmiller 1671 34  34      F      Holt MI US         30:44.6   
5     Bibi Reisdorf       1679 33  35      F      East Lansing MI US 30:44.8   
6     Erin Howard         1713 35  46      F                         32:14.7   
7     Tara Shearer        915  31  51      F                         33:07.4   
8     Melissa Bierman     1653 32  83      F      Pinckney MI US     45:51.5   
9     Erin Schutes        1690 32  84      F      Gregory MI US      45:51.6   
10    Kathleen Toolen     1714 35  104     F                         52:17.8   
11    Jamie Kopper        917  31  105     F                         52:38.8   
12    Nicki Gear          982  34  116     F      Hemlock MI US      58:11.1   
13    Megan Williams      978  32  118     F      Hemlock MI US      58:11.6   
14    Julie Strachota     897  33  121     F                         59:19.5   
15    Sarah Moore         1717 31  137     F                         1:07:48.2 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Sedmak        945  37  54      F      East Lansing MI US 33:43.8   
2     Francesca Telschow 944  37  55      F      Holbrook NY US     33:50.5   
3     Kyra Keusch        1692 38  94      F      Dewitt MI US       49:34.8   
4     Libby Chomic       1672 36  127     F      Springport MI US   1:02:59.3 
5     Corey Paradine     1656 36  128     F      North Benton OH US 1:03:37.8 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Yanz            1709 42  4       F                        23:11.6   
2     Kandis Boles        1704 46  29      F                        29:33.6   
3     Kelli Brown         986  48  56      F      Bath MI US        35:06.6   
4     Karla Reid          906  46  62      F                        37:02.9   
5     Denise Elwart       988  48  66      F      Lansing MI US     37:32.9   
6     Cheryl Nott         1681 41  68      F      Sears MI US       39:03.2   
7     Teresa Swift-Eckert 1680 45  69      F      Sears MI US       39:06.6   
8     Jen Perry           970  44  73      F      Perry MI US       42:45.8   
9     Beth Thelen         956  49  76      F      Williamston MI US 44:45.8   
10    Betsy Steudle       908  46  78      F                        44:53.7   
11    Catherine McCollum  1708 45  80      F                        44:57.9   
12    Kim Schroeder       1688 50  89      F                        46:48.2   
13    Brenda Fisher       1698 48  95      F      Fowlerville MI US 49:35.0   
14    Suzanne Conrad      976  50  123     F      Flushing MI US    1:02:22.7 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Rosser     1666 58  17      F      East Lansing MI US 26:51.6   
2     Donna Johnson    1691 53  18      F      Lowell MI US       27:03.8   
3     Annette Petersen 911  52  32      F                         30:08.7   
4     Sara Aikman      1687 58  42      F      Haslett MI US      32:02.4   
5     Patty Dow        999  60  49      F      Brighton MI US     32:23.5   
6     Debra Rusz       985  54  58      F      Laingsburg MI US   35:23.3   
7     Charlene Odom    1670 60  59      F      New Hudson MI US   35:23.8   
8     Jamie Slagle     949  57  63      F      Manchester MI US   37:08.8   
9     Bridget Seames   951  56  64      F      Manchester MI US   37:09.9   
10    Sarah Otto       950  53  65      F      Manchester MI US   37:11.1   
11    Terri Carlson    958  56  74      F      Holland MI US      43:01.1   
12    Joni Larson      898  52  79      F                         44:57.9   
13    Margaret Allum   1663 59  82      F      Cedar Creek TX US  45:43.1   
14    Lee Chaney       995  55  85      F      Mason MI US        46:44.1   
15    Dawn Chapel      994  55  87      F      Mason MI US        46:44.8   
16    Cindy Wilson     963  56  90      F      Holt MI US         46:56.0   
17    Deb Roels        961  57  106     F      Munith MI US       52:59.5   
18    Ruth Gilshire    971  59  107     F      Howell MI US       53:00.9   
19    Donna Grooms     967  55  108     F      Williamston MI US  54:45.0   
20    Pam Bunce        989  56  111     F      Laingsburg MI US   57:19.2   
21    Carol Ropsan     1715 60  120     F                         59:16.4   
22    Susan Kuntzman   1652 60  141     F      Oxford MI US       1:10:15.1 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Frances Kaneene   1654 63  43      F      East Lansing MI US 32:02.4   
2     Gaylynn Rorabaugh 996  66  122     F      East Lansing MI US 1:01:48.1 
3     Sidney Paradine   1658 69  132     F      Marshall MI US     1:04:35.3 
4     Dorothy Allan     1675 62  133     F      Springport MI US   1:05:19.5 
5     Janice Zanetti    938  64  134     F                         1:06:33.4 


Female 71 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Abby Miske      948 74  75      F      Grand Rapids MI US 44:17.0   
2     Glenda Borowski 909 73  81      F                         45:23.2   
3     Joan Phillips   977 78  124     F      Flushing MI US     1:02:23.5 


Female 98 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Carr 1705 99  96      F               50:09.4 

Embed Code