Big Babies 5K - CANCELLED

Race Date: TBD East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1710 Michelle Magagna    F      0:18:52.1 0:18:49.3 6:04  26  1        F Overall 
2     1683 Nate Emery          M      0:21:15.6 0:21:08.4 6:49  32  1        M Overall 
3     1707 Sara Taylor         F      0:23:02.9 0:22:59.6 7:25  24  1        F 21-25   
4     1709 Amy Yanz            F      0:23:17.5 0:23:11.6 7:29  42  1        F 41-50   
5     903  Michele Simmons     F      0:23:23.8 0:23:16.7 7:31  23  2        F 21-25   
6     991  Tanya Green         F      0:23:43.3 0:23:39.4 7:38  35  1        F 31-35   
7     975  April Myers         F      0:24:15.0 0:24:08.4 7:47  29  1        F 26-30   
8     990  Robert Green        M      0:24:39.5 0:24:34.8 7:56  33  1        M 31-35   
9     1696 Frank Garcia        M      0:24:57.6 0:24:41.5 7:58  52  1        M 51-60   
10    1646 Jenny Corr          F      0:24:45.2 0:24:41.6 7:58  33  2        F 31-35   
11    1716 Alexandria Hager    F      0:25:46.8 0:25:29.7 8:13  18  1        F 16-20   
12    912  Melissa Schott      F      0:25:46.6 0:25:36.3 8:16  18  2        F 16-20   
13    952  Christopher Wayne   M      0:26:20.5 0:26:11.8 8:27  28  1        M 26-30   
14    1684 Marielle Smith      F      0:26:36.4 0:26:28.8 8:33  34  3        F 31-35   
15    987  Chris Brown         M      0:26:41.5 0:26:37.1 8:35  48  1        M 41-50   
16    1655 John Kaneene        M      0:26:48.0 0:26:43.1 8:37  67  1        M 61-70   
17    1666 Susan Rosser        F      0:27:02.8 0:26:51.6 8:40  58  1        F 51-60   
18    1691 Donna Johnson       F      0:27:09.6 0:27:03.8 8:44  53  2        F 51-60   
19    972  Matt Rorabaugh      M      0:27:26.1 0:27:17.4 8:48  46  2        M 41-50   
20    973  M. Rorabaugh        F      0:27:26.3 0:27:17.6 8:48  12  1        F 11-15   
21    943  Karl Suni           M      0:27:34.5 0:27:32.2 8:53  56  2        M 51-60   
22    920  L. Lozada           M      0:27:34.1 0:27:34.1 8:54  9   1        M 0-10    
23    1676 Carly Jakrzewski    F      0:27:49.3 0:27:40.8 8:56  23  3        F 21-25   
24    1647 Linda Huang         F      0:27:49.7 0:27:41.5 8:56  29  2        F 26-30   
25    1648 Caitlin Flick       F      0:28:05.8 0:27:56.1 9:01  29  3        F 26-30   
26    965  Megan Ahearne       F      0:28:39.5 0:28:31.4 9:12  23  4        F 21-25   
27    962  Rheannon Burris     F      0:28:39.8 0:28:31.7 9:12  22  5        F 21-25   
28    905  Edward Reid         M      0:29:28.1 0:29:21.4 9:28  46  3        M 41-50   
29    1704 Kandis Boles        F      0:29:39.7 0:29:33.6 9:32  46  2        F 41-50   
30    1685 Ryan Jubenville     M      0:30:00.1 0:29:57.3 9:40  21  1        M 21-25   
31    1686 Michael Prosi       M      0:29:59.8 0:29:57.6 9:40  19  1        M 16-20   
32    911  Annette Petersen    F      0:30:27.0 0:30:08.7 9:43  52  3        F 51-60   
33    1703 Nich Marone         M      0:30:43.8 0:30:38.8 9:53  20  2        M 16-20   
34    1671 Adrea Truckenmiller F      0:31:00.5 0:30:44.6 9:55  34  4        F 31-35   
35    1679 Bibi Reisdorf       F      0:31:00.5 0:30:44.8 9:55  33  5        F 31-35   
36    969  Emma Grooms         F      0:31:03.3 0:30:50.4 9:57  21  6        F 21-25   
37    968  Kirsten Grooms      F      0:31:03.4 0:30:50.9 9:57  25  7        F 21-25   
38    1662 Allison Allum       F      0:31:10.4 0:30:54.2 9:58  22  8        F 21-25   
39    1667 Steve Dickinson     M      0:31:05.8 0:30:54.9 9:58  51  3        M 51-60   
40    966  Dan Grooms          M      0:32:27.6 0:31:42.9 10:14 54  4        M 51-60   
41    1678 Kathleen Quigley    F      0:31:56.2 0:31:49.2 10:16 29  4        F 26-30   
42    1687 Sara Aikman         F      0:32:09.0 0:32:02.4 10:20 58  4        F 51-60   
43    1654 Frances Kaneene     F      0:32:08.7 0:32:02.4 10:20 63  1        F 61-70   
44    998  Ryan Rasho          M      0:34:41.0 0:32:11.4 10:23 26  2        M 26-30   
45    1649 Jessica Parling     F      0:32:23.3 0:32:11.5 10:23 30  5        F 26-30   
46    1713 Erin Howard         F      0:32:26.8 0:32:14.7 10:24 35  6        F 31-35   
47    1000 Lauren Kors         F      0:34:40.3 0:32:22.0 10:26 27  6        F 26-30   
48    997  Erin Claire Rasho   F      0:34:41.1 0:32:23.2 10:27 20  3        F 16-20   
49    999  Patty Dow           F      0:34:40.0 0:32:23.5 10:27 60  5        F 51-60   
50    1645 Joey Seitz          M      0:34:41.2 0:32:24.1 10:27 22  2        M 21-25   
51    915  Tara Shearer        F      0:34:05.7 0:33:07.4 10:41 31  7        F 31-35   
52    914  Lisanne Gallant     F      0:34:06.6 0:33:12.1 10:43 27  7        F 26-30   
53    902  Stephanie Schroeder F      0:33:59.5 0:33:35.7 10:50 19  4        F 16-20   
54    945  Erin Sedmak         F      0:33:59.1 0:33:43.8 10:53 37  1        F 36-40   
55    944  Francesca Telschow  F      0:34:05.2 0:33:50.5 10:55 37  2        F 36-40   
56    986  Kelli Brown         F      0:35:22.9 0:35:06.6 11:20 48  3        F 41-50   
57    1664 Dean Allum          M      0:35:24.8 0:35:07.1 11:20 59  5        M 51-60   
58    985  Debra Rusz          F      0:35:39.4 0:35:23.3 11:25 54  6        F 51-60   
59    1670 Charlene Odom       F      0:35:34.0 0:35:23.8 11:25 60  7        F 51-60   
60    940  Beth Zimpfer        F      0:36:24.9 0:36:20.5 11:43 26  8        F 26-30   
61    922  J. Dlugoss          F      0:36:24.2 0:36:24.2 11:45 10  1        F 0-10    
62    906  Karla Reid          F      0:37:11.8 0:37:02.9 11:57 46  4        F 41-50   
63    949  Jamie Slagle        F      0:37:31.2 0:37:08.8 11:59 57  8        F 51-60   
64    951  Bridget Seames      F      0:37:32.1 0:37:09.9 11:59 56  9        F 51-60   
65    950  Sarah Otto          F      0:37:32.2 0:37:11.1 12:00 53  10       F 51-60   
66    988  Denise Elwart       F      0:37:47.1 0:37:32.9 12:07 48  5        F 41-50   
67    907  Lauren Reid         F      0:39:10.1 0:39:02.5 12:36 13  2        F 11-15   
68    1681 Cheryl Nott         F      0:39:22.5 0:39:03.2 12:36 41  6        F 41-50   
69    1680 Teresa Swift-Eckert F      0:39:22.8 0:39:06.6 12:37 45  7        F 41-50   
70    1693 Stephanie Draggoo   F      0:40:41.6 0:40:23.2 13:02 24  9        F 21-25   
71    1677 Noel Owen           F      0:40:42.2 0:40:24.1 13:02 23  10       F 21-25   
72    1694 Chloe Garr          F      0:41:23.9 0:40:35.9 13:06 14  3        F 11-15   
73    970  Jen Perry           F      0:43:10.4 0:42:45.8 13:48 44  8        F 41-50   
74    958  Terri Carlson       F      0:43:18.1 0:43:01.1 13:53 56  11       F 51-60   
75    948  Abby Miske          F      0:44:31.1 0:44:17.0 14:17 74  1        F 71-97   
76    956  Beth Thelen         F      0:45:07.4 0:44:45.8 14:26 49  9        F 41-50   
77    957  Shelby Thelen       F      0:45:07.6 0:44:47.0 14:27 24  11       F 21-25   
78    908  Betsy Steudle       F      0:45:04.4 0:44:53.7 14:29 46  10       F 41-50   
79    898  Joni Larson         F      0:45:26.9 0:44:57.9 14:30 52  12       F 51-60   
80    1708 Catherine McCollum  F      0:45:27.8 0:44:57.9 14:30 45  11       F 41-50   
81    909  Glenda Borowski     F      0:45:37.7 0:45:23.2 14:38 73  2        F 71-97   
82    1663 Margaret Allum      F      0:46:00.6 0:45:43.1 14:45 59  13       F 51-60   
83    1653 Melissa Bierman     F      0:46:22.8 0:45:51.5 14:48 32  8        F 31-35   
84    1690 Erin Schutes        F      0:46:23.2 0:45:51.6 14:48 32  9        F 31-35   
85    995  Lee Chaney          F      0:46:57.5 0:46:44.1 15:05 55  14       F 51-60   
86    921  D. Dlugoss          M      0:46:46.1 0:46:44.7 15:05 11  1        M 11-15   
87    994  Dawn Chapel         F      0:46:58.2 0:46:44.8 15:05 55  15       F 51-60   
88    900  Fred Schroeder      M      0:47:16.9 0:46:45.6 15:05 47  4        M 41-50   
89    1688 Kim Schroeder       F      0:47:16.4 0:46:48.2 15:06 50  12       F 41-50   
90    963  Cindy Wilson        F      0:47:22.6 0:46:56.0 15:08 56  16       F 51-60   
91    964  Kelly Gask-Wilson   F      0:47:23.7 0:46:56.8 15:09 30  9        F 26-30   
92    928  K. Whittaker        F      0:47:50.5 0:47:44.9 15:24 11  4        F 11-15   
93    936  Jill Horn           F      0:47:50.9 0:47:45.5 15:24 30  10       F 26-30   
94    1692 Kyra Keusch         F      0:49:48.9 0:49:34.8 16:00 38  3        F 36-40   
95    1698 Brenda Fisher       F      0:49:49.4 0:49:35.0 16:00 48  13       F 41-50   
96    1705 Elizabeth Carr      F      0:50:47.3 0:50:09.4 16:11 99  1        F 98-99   
97    933  A. Nelson           M      0:50:32.5 0:50:32.1 16:18 11  2        M 11-15   
98    934  T. Wilson           F      0:51:23.7 0:51:21.8 16:34 10  2        F 0-10    
99    925  M. Dillard          F      0:51:26.5 0:51:25.9 16:35 7   3        F 0-10    
100   983  Anna Bennett        F      0:53:10.9 0:51:44.3 16:41 27  11       F 26-30   
101   1718 Scott Gaspande      M      0:53:10.2 0:51:45.4 16:42 46  5        M 41-50   
102   1712 Alyssa Robbins      F      0:52:22.4 0:51:56.4 16:45 26  12       F 26-30   
103   1711 Tom Robbins         M      0:52:23.3 0:51:57.9 16:46 25  3        M 21-25   
104   1714 Kathleen Toolen     F      0:52:38.3 0:52:17.8 16:52 35  10       F 31-35   
105   917  Jamie Kopper        F      0:53:32.3 0:52:38.8 16:59 31  11       F 31-35   
106   961  Deb Roels           F      0:53:11.3 0:52:59.5 17:06 57  17       F 51-60   
107   971  Ruth Gilshire       F      0:53:10.7 0:53:00.9 17:06 59  18       F 51-60   
108   967  Donna Grooms        F      0:55:28.0 0:54:45.0 17:40 55  19       F 51-60   
109   941  Matthew Block       M      0:56:52.1 0:56:51.0 18:20 21  4        M 21-25   
110   929  T. Miller           F      0:56:52.9 0:56:51.4 18:20 11  5        F 11-15   
111   989  Pam Bunce           F      0:59:45.5 0:57:19.2 18:29 56  20       F 51-60   
112   931  L. Dawson           M      0:57:26.4 0:57:26.3 18:32 7   2        M 0-10    
113   926  D. Dennis           F      0:57:54.3 0:57:54.3 18:41 7   4        F 0-10    
114   930  L. Dawson           F      0:58:07.2 0:58:07.2 18:45 9   5        F 0-10    
115   1702 David Hooper        M      0:58:34.4 0:58:09.4 18:46 47  6        M 41-50   
116   982  Nicki Gear          F      1:00:19.5 0:58:11.1 18:46 34  12       F 31-35   
117   923  J. Bullard          F      0:58:11.3 0:58:11.3 18:46 10  6        F 0-10    
118   978  Megan Williams      F      1:00:18.9 0:58:11.6 18:46 32  13       F 31-35   
119   979  Kent Williams       M      1:00:19.1 0:58:11.6 18:46 32  2        M 31-35   
120   1715 Carol Ropsan        F      1:00:18.7 0:59:16.4 19:07 60  21       F 51-60   
121   897  Julie Strachota     F      1:00:20.5 0:59:19.5 19:08 33  14       F 31-35   
122   996  Gaylynn Rorabaugh   F      1:02:46.4 1:01:48.1 19:56 66  2        F 61-70   
123   976  Suzanne Conrad      F      1:02:43.0 1:02:22.7 20:07 50  14       F 41-50   
124   977  Joan Phillips       F      1:02:44.1 1:02:23.5 20:08 78  3        F 71-97   
125   1674 G. Chomic           M      1:03:49.3 1:02:55.5 20:18 5   3        M 0-10    
126   1673 Brian Chomic        M      1:03:52.6 1:02:55.7 20:18 41  7        M 41-50   
127   1672 Libby Chomic        F      1:03:53.3 1:02:59.3 20:19 36  4        F 36-40   
128   1656 Corey Paradine      F      1:04:28.4 1:03:37.8 20:32 36  5        F 36-40   
129   1659 Moe Paradine        M      1:04:28.7 1:03:39.5 20:32 69  2        M 61-70   
130   1695 H. Garr             F      1:04:30.3 1:03:41.7 20:33 12  6        F 11-15   
131   1657 Jamie Paradine      M      1:05:24.0 1:04:34.1 20:50 37  1        M 36-40   
132   1658 Sidney Paradine     F      1:05:25.2 1:04:35.3 20:50 69  3        F 61-70   
133   1675 Dorothy Allan       F      1:06:24.4 1:05:19.5 21:04 62  4        F 61-70   
134   938  Janice Zanetti      F      1:06:41.0 1:06:33.4 21:28 64  5        F 61-70   
135   932  L. Dawson           M      1:06:39.7 1:06:39.6 21:30 8   4        M 0-10    
136   1697 Dan Allan           M      1:08:20.6 1:07:16.0 21:42 62  3        M 61-70   
137   1717 Sarah Moore         F      1:08:33.5 1:07:48.2 21:52 31  15       F 31-35   
138   942  Robert Pettibone    M      1:10:05.8 1:10:02.0 22:35 61  4        M 61-70   
139   927  A. Teron-Blackmon   F      1:10:04.6 1:10:03.9 22:36 9   7        F 0-10    
140   1706 Jonathan Pierce     M      1:10:44.4 1:10:09.5 22:38 65  5        M 61-70   
141   1652 Susan Kuntzman      F      1:10:52.3 1:10:15.1 22:40 60  22       F 51-60   
142   924  J. Wright           F      1:20:34.6 1:20:34.6 26:00 7   8        F 0-10    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nate Emery 1683 32  2       M      Lansing MI US 21:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Magagna 1710 26  1       F               18:52.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     L. Lozada 920  9   22      M                       27:34.1   
2     L. Dawson 931  7   112     M                       57:26.3   
3     G. Chomic 1674 5   125     M      Springport MI US 1:02:55.5 
4     L. Dawson 932  8   135     M                       1:06:39.6 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Dlugoss 921 11  86      M               46:44.7 
2     A. Nelson  933 11  97      M               50:32.1 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Prosi 1686 19  31      M      Dearborn MI US 29:57.6 
2     Nich Marone   1703 20  33      M                     30:38.8 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Jubenville 1685 21  30      M      Plainwell MI US 29:57.3 
2     Joey Seitz      1645 22  50      M      Brighton MI US  32:24.1 
3     Tom Robbins     1711 25  103     M                      51:57.9 
4     Matthew Block   941  21  109     M                      56:51.0 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Wayne 952 28  13      M      Lansing MI US  26:11.8 
2     Ryan Rasho        998 26  44      M      Brighton MI US 32:11.4 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Green  990 33  8       M      Laingsburg MI US 24:34.8 
2     Kent Williams 979 32  119     M      Hemlock MI US    58:11.6 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jamie Paradine 1657 37  131     M      Marshall MI US 1:04:34.1 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Brown    987  48  15      M      Bath MI US       26:37.1   
2     Matt Rorabaugh 972  46  19      M      Morley MI US     27:17.4   
3     Edward Reid    905  46  28      M                       29:21.4   
4     Fred Schroeder 900  47  88      M                       46:45.6   
5     Scott Gaspande 1718 46  101     M                       51:45.4   
6     David Hooper   1702 47  115     M                       58:09.4   
7     Brian Chomic   1673 41  126     M      Springport MI US 1:02:55.7 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Garcia    1696 52  9       M      Lansing MI US      24:41.5 
2     Karl Suni       943  56  21      M                         27:32.2 
3     Steve Dickinson 1667 51  39      M      East Lansing MI US 30:54.9 
4     Dan Grooms      966  54  40      M      Williamston MI US  31:42.9 
5     Dean Allum      1664 59  57      M      Cedar Creek TX US  35:07.1 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Kaneene     1655 67  16      M      East Lansing MI US 26:43.1   
2     Moe Paradine     1659 69  129     M      Marshall MI US     1:03:39.5 
3     Dan Allan        1697 62  136     M      Springport MI US   1:07:16.0 
4     Robert Pettibone 942  61  138     M                         1:10:02.0 
5     Jonathan Pierce  1706 65  140     M                         1:10:09.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     J. Dlugoss        922 10  61      F               36:24.2   
2     T. Wilson         934 10  98      F               51:21.8   
3     M. Dillard        925 7   99      F               51:25.9   
4     D. Dennis         926 7   113     F               57:54.3   
5     L. Dawson         930 9   114     F               58:07.2   
6     J. Bullard        923 10  117     F               58:11.3   
7     A. Teron-Blackmon 927 9   139     F               1:10:03.9 
8     J. Wright         924 7   142     F               1:20:34.6 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     M. Rorabaugh 973  12  20      F      Morley MI US       27:17.6   
2     Lauren Reid  907  13  67      F                         39:02.5   
3     Chloe Garr   1694 14  72      F      North Benton OH US 40:35.9   
4     K. Whittaker 928  11  92      F                         47:44.9   
5     T. Miller    929  11  110     F                         56:51.4   
6     H. Garr      1695 12  130     F      North Benton OH US 1:03:41.7 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexandria Hager    1716 18  11      F                     25:29.7 
2     Melissa Schott      912  18  12      F                     25:36.3 
3     Erin Claire Rasho   997  20  48      F      Brighton MI US 32:23.2 
4     Stephanie Schroeder 902  19  53      F                     33:35.7 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Taylor       1707 24  3       F                         22:59.6 
2     Michele Simmons   903  23  5       F                         23:16.7 
3     Carly Jakrzewski  1676 23  23      F      Howell MI US       27:40.8 
4     Megan Ahearne     965  23  26      F      Mason MI US        28:31.4 
5     Rheannon Burris   962  22  27      F      Lansing MI US      28:31.7 
6     Emma Grooms       969  21  36      F      Williamston MI US  30:50.4 
7     Kirsten Grooms    968  25  37      F      Williamston MI US  30:50.9 
8     Allison Allum     1662 22  38      F      Haslett MI US      30:54.2 
9     Stephanie Draggoo 1693 24  70      F      Lansing MI US      40:23.2 
10    Noel Owen         1677 23  71      F      East Lansing MI US 40:24.1 
11    Shelby Thelen     957  24  77      F      Williamston MI US  44:47.0 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     April Myers       975  29  7       F      Charlotte MI US    24:08.4 
2     Linda Huang       1647 29  24      F      East Lansing MI US 27:41.5 
3     Caitlin Flick     1648 29  25      F      Lansing MI US      27:56.1 
4     Kathleen Quigley  1678 29  41      F      Lansing MI US      31:49.2 
5     Jessica Parling   1649 30  45      F      Vermontville MI US 32:11.5 
6     Lauren Kors       1000 27  47      F      Brighton MI US     32:22.0 
7     Lisanne Gallant   914  27  52      F                         33:12.1 
8     Beth Zimpfer      940  26  60      F                         36:20.5 
9     Kelly Gask-Wilson 964  30  91      F      Holt MI US         46:56.8 
10    Jill Horn         936  30  93      F                         47:45.5 
11    Anna Bennett      983  27  100     F      Lansing MI US      51:44.3 
12    Alyssa Robbins    1712 26  102     F                         51:56.4 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tanya Green         991  35  6       F      Laingsburg MI US   23:39.4   
2     Jenny Corr          1646 33  10      F      Dewitt MI US       24:41.6   
3     Marielle Smith      1684 34  14      F      East Lansing MI US 26:28.8   
4     Adrea Truckenmiller 1671 34  34      F      Holt MI US         30:44.6   
5     Bibi Reisdorf       1679 33  35      F      East Lansing MI US 30:44.8   
6     Erin Howard         1713 35  46      F                         32:14.7   
7     Tara Shearer        915  31  51      F                         33:07.4   
8     Melissa Bierman     1653 32  83      F      Pinckney MI US     45:51.5   
9     Erin Schutes        1690 32  84      F      Gregory MI US      45:51.6   
10    Kathleen Toolen     1714 35  104     F                         52:17.8   
11    Jamie Kopper        917  31  105     F                         52:38.8   
12    Nicki Gear          982  34  116     F      Hemlock MI US      58:11.1   
13    Megan Williams      978  32  118     F      Hemlock MI US      58:11.6   
14    Julie Strachota     897  33  121     F                         59:19.5   
15    Sarah Moore         1717 31  137     F                         1:07:48.2 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Sedmak        945  37  54      F      East Lansing MI US 33:43.8   
2     Francesca Telschow 944  37  55      F      Holbrook NY US     33:50.5   
3     Kyra Keusch        1692 38  94      F      Dewitt MI US       49:34.8   
4     Libby Chomic       1672 36  127     F      Springport MI US   1:02:59.3 
5     Corey Paradine     1656 36  128     F      North Benton OH US 1:03:37.8 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Yanz            1709 42  4       F                        23:11.6   
2     Kandis Boles        1704 46  29      F                        29:33.6   
3     Kelli Brown         986  48  56      F      Bath MI US        35:06.6   
4     Karla Reid          906  46  62      F                        37:02.9   
5     Denise Elwart       988  48  66      F      Lansing MI US     37:32.9   
6     Cheryl Nott         1681 41  68      F      Sears MI US       39:03.2   
7     Teresa Swift-Eckert 1680 45  69      F      Sears MI US       39:06.6   
8     Jen Perry           970  44  73      F      Perry MI US       42:45.8   
9     Beth Thelen         956  49  76      F      Williamston MI US 44:45.8   
10    Betsy Steudle       908  46  78      F                        44:53.7   
11    Catherine McCollum  1708 45  80      F                        44:57.9   
12    Kim Schroeder       1688 50  89      F                        46:48.2   
13    Brenda Fisher       1698 48  95      F      Fowlerville MI US 49:35.0   
14    Suzanne Conrad      976  50  123     F      Flushing MI US    1:02:22.7 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Rosser     1666 58  17      F      East Lansing MI US 26:51.6   
2     Donna Johnson    1691 53  18      F      Lowell MI US       27:03.8   
3     Annette Petersen 911  52  32      F                         30:08.7   
4     Sara Aikman      1687 58  42      F      Haslett MI US      32:02.4   
5     Patty Dow        999  60  49      F      Brighton MI US     32:23.5   
6     Debra Rusz       985  54  58      F      Laingsburg MI US   35:23.3   
7     Charlene Odom    1670 60  59      F      New Hudson MI US   35:23.8   
8     Jamie Slagle     949  57  63      F      Manchester MI US   37:08.8   
9     Bridget Seames   951  56  64      F      Manchester MI US   37:09.9   
10    Sarah Otto       950  53  65      F      Manchester MI US   37:11.1   
11    Terri Carlson    958  56  74      F      Holland MI US      43:01.1   
12    Joni Larson      898  52  79      F                         44:57.9   
13    Margaret Allum   1663 59  82      F      Cedar Creek TX US  45:43.1   
14    Lee Chaney       995  55  85      F      Mason MI US        46:44.1   
15    Dawn Chapel      994  55  87      F      Mason MI US        46:44.8   
16    Cindy Wilson     963  56  90      F      Holt MI US         46:56.0   
17    Deb Roels        961  57  106     F      Munith MI US       52:59.5   
18    Ruth Gilshire    971  59  107     F      Howell MI US       53:00.9   
19    Donna Grooms     967  55  108     F      Williamston MI US  54:45.0   
20    Pam Bunce        989  56  111     F      Laingsburg MI US   57:19.2   
21    Carol Ropsan     1715 60  120     F                         59:16.4   
22    Susan Kuntzman   1652 60  141     F      Oxford MI US       1:10:15.1 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Frances Kaneene   1654 63  43      F      East Lansing MI US 32:02.4   
2     Gaylynn Rorabaugh 996  66  122     F      East Lansing MI US 1:01:48.1 
3     Sidney Paradine   1658 69  132     F      Marshall MI US     1:04:35.3 
4     Dorothy Allan     1675 62  133     F      Springport MI US   1:05:19.5 
5     Janice Zanetti    938  64  134     F                         1:06:33.4 


Female 71 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Abby Miske      948 74  75      F      Grand Rapids MI US 44:17.0   
2     Glenda Borowski 909 73  81      F                         45:23.2   
3     Joan Phillips   977 78  124     F      Flushing MI US     1:02:23.5 


Female 98 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Carr 1705 99  96      F               50:09.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.