Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Chip   Age Division Division 
                                    Time       Place             
===== ====================== ====== ====== === ======== ======== 
1     L. Christensen         M      5:50.6 6   1        M 6- 6   
2     C. Storey              M      5:52.5 6   2        M 6- 6   
3     C. Bonemer             M      6:01.2 6   3        M 6- 6   
4     D. Cosquner            M      6:04.9 6   4        M 6- 6   
5     A. Burgueno            M      6:05.7 6   5        M 6- 6   
6     S. Russell             M      6:05.7 6   6        M 6- 6   
7     N. Greborunis          M      6:07.6 6   7        M 6- 6   
8     E. Portnoy             M      6:09.1 6   8        M 6- 6   
9     L. Peck                M      6:10.7 6   9        M 6- 6   
10    E. Malete              M      6:11.0 6   10       M 6- 6   
11    L. Salazar             F      6:11.1 6   1        F 6- 6   
12    D. Levine              M      6:12.3 6   11       M 6- 6   
13    L. Herschleb           M      6:12.3 6   12       M 6- 6   
14    C. Stover              M      6:17.3 6   13       M 6- 6   
15    G. Sidhu               M      6:19.9 6   14       M 6- 6   
16    S. Hoag                M      6:29.3 6   15       M 6- 6   
17    N. Mays                F      6:30.1 6   2        F 6- 6   
18    C. Alexander           M      6:33.2 6   16       M 6- 6   
19    G. Sidhu               M      6:33.3 6   17       M 6- 6   
20    M. Martellini          M      6:35.0 6   18       M 6- 6   
21    A. Chan                F      6:37.0 6   3        F 6- 6   
22    N. Lorenz              M      6:37.4 6   19       M 6- 6   
23    G. He                  M      6:38.9 6   20       M 6- 6   
24    B. Mead-O'Brien        F      6:40.0 6   4        F 6- 6   
25    D. Royals              M      6:43.6 6   21       M 6- 6   
26    N. Moony               M      6:43.7 6   22       M 6- 6   
27    T. Zischke             M      6:44.7 6   23       M 6- 6   
28    J. Grant               M      6:45.9 6   24       M 6- 6   
29    A. Babayan             M      6:47.5 6   25       M 6- 6   
30    S. Johnson             F      6:48.0 6   5        F 6- 6   
31    B. Hirchert-Walton     M      6:50.6 6   26       M 6- 6   
32    N. Pincheira           F      6:50.7 6   6        F 6- 6   
33    J. Xu                  F      6:51.4 6   7        F 6- 6   
34    K. Smith-Baldwin       M      6:51.6 6   27       M 6- 6   
35    M. Wertz               F      6:52.0 6   8        F 6- 6   
36    M. Ali                 M      6:52.2 6   28       M 6- 6   
37    Y. Booncharoen-Jelassi F      6:54.5 6   9        F 6- 6   
38    L. Booncharoen-Jelassi F      6:54.6 6   10       F 6- 6   
39    A. Harshbarger         F      6:56.6 6   11       F 6- 6   
40    M. Lewis               F      6:58.4 6   12       F 6- 6   
41    S. Pachipulusu         M      6:58.4 6   29       M 6- 6   
42    H. Virk                F      6:59.5 6   13       F 6- 6   
43    J. Ruh                 M      7:01.0 6   30       M 6- 6   
44    C. Bayless             F      7:01.9 6   14       F 6- 6   
45    C. Sargent             M      7:02.4 6   31       M 6- 6   
46    L. Cesar               M      7:02.8 6   32       M 6- 6   
47    D. Kim                 M      7:02.9 6   33       M 6- 6   
48    A. Murray              F      7:04.2 6   15       F 6- 6   
49    J. Winslow             F      7:04.9 6   16       F 6- 6   
50    T. Delrio              F      7:05.4 6   17       F 6- 6   
51    H. Isaacs              F      7:05.5 6   18       F 6- 6   
52    C. Douglas             F      7:07.1 6   19       F 6- 6   
53    J. Beckwith            M      7:07.8 6   34       M 6- 6   
54    R. Patel               F      7:07.9 6   20       F 6- 6   
55    P. Gross               F      7:09.3 6   21       F 6- 6   
56    A. Huang               M      7:10.4 6   35       M 6- 6   
57    C. Hirchert-Walton     M      7:10.6 6   36       M 6- 6   
58    S. Haun                F      7:10.6 6   22       F 6- 6   
59    K. Theis               F      7:11.4 6   23       F 6- 6   
60    J. Hauser              M      7:12.5 6   37       M 6- 6   
61    J. Waugh               M      7:13.3 6   38       M 6- 6   
62    B. Baldwin             M      7:13.4 6   39       M 6- 6   
63    G. Stanley             F      7:15.8 6   24       F 6- 6   
64    H. Hamilton            M      7:16.7 6   40       M 6- 6   
65    K. Wright              M      7:18.6 6   41       M 6- 6   
66    A. Giltner             F      7:20.5 6   25       F 6- 6   
67    L. Bonsignore          F      7:20.5 6   26       F 6- 6   
68    P. Aralikatti          M      7:21.7 6   42       M 6- 6   
69    H. Joldersma           M      7:22.0 6   43       M 6- 6   
70    C. Ley                 F      7:23.4 6   27       F 6- 6   
71    S. Carter              F      7:24.7 6   28       F 6- 6   
72    V. St. Claire          F      7:28.8 6   29       F 6- 6   
73    M. McGaugh             M      7:29.8 6   44       M 6- 6   
74    A. Hussey              F      7:30.6 6   30       F 6- 6   
75    M. Klyak               F      7:31.1 6   31       F 6- 6   
76    Y. Park                F      7:32.7 6   32       F 6- 6   
77    I. Aguilera            F      7:35.0 6   33       F 6- 6   
78    A. Zhao                F      7:36.4 6   34       F 6- 6   
79    S. Kotaru              F      7:43.8 6   35       F 6- 6   
80    E. Elias               F      8:10.1 6   36       F 6- 6   
81    F. Jungwirth           F      8:17.2 6   37       F 6- 6   
82    N. Westrate            F      8:18.1 6   38       F 6- 6   

Embed Code