Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Clock  
                               Time   
===== ================= ====== ====== 
1     E. Singletary     M      5:35.7 
2     D. Eastman        M      5:40.0 
3     I. Murembya       M      5:40.4 
4     I. Brown          M      5:47.5 
5     N. Grebornis      M      5:52.6 
6     E. Bandemehr      M      5:55.3 
7     S. Russell        M      5:58.9 
8     I. Tandoc         M      6:01.3 
9     C. Derin          M      6:01.6 
10    K. Spink          M      6:01.7 
11    A. Burgueno       M      6:01.7 
12    L. Peck           M      6:02.1 
13    G. Sidhu          M      6:06.5 
14    K. Smith-Baldwin  M      6:09.0 
15    S. Auras          M      6:09.2 
16    J. Kosier         M      6:12.3 
17    P. Grossman       M      6:12.9 
18    E. Portnoy        M      6:15.1 
19    L. Cesar          M      6:17.0 
20    N. Micheal        M      6:17.4 
21    G. Sidhu          M      6:17.9 
22    N. Liu            M      6:20.3 
23    S. Hoag           M      6:22.3 
24    I. Freidhoff      M      6:22.9 
25    A. Innuganti      M      6:24.6 
26    C. Alexander      M      6:26.4 
27    M. Martellini     M      6:28.9 
28    T. Ganguly        M      6:31.7 
29    M. Choi-Deyoung   M      6:32.1 
30    L. Herschleb      M      6:32.7 
31    J. Waugh          M      6:32.7 
32    R. Song           M      6:33.2 
33    C. Smith          M      6:34.4 
34    A. Lambert        M      6:34.9 
35    T. Baraburiye     M      6:37.8 
36    C. Degan          M      6:38.0 
37    J. Hauser         M      6:38.5 
38    D. Shi            M      6:39.3 
39    J. Wang           M      6:39.6 
40    S. Pachipulusu    M      6:40.0 
41    S. Kandukuri      M      6:40.1 
42    D. Prasad         M      6:40.5 
43    N. Babayan        M      6:41.0 
44    J. Ruh            M      6:41.3 
45    R. O'Keefe        M      6:41.9 
46    T. Robinson       M      6:43.3 
47    I. Diemer         M      6:44.4 
48    B. Bayram         M      6:46.1 
49    J. Barkham        M      6:46.5 
50    J. Goodwin        M      6:46.9 
51    B. Walton         M      6:47.4 
52    A. Comparoni      M      6:48.0 
53    M. Ali            M      6:50.0 
54    G. He             M      6:50.9 
55    D. Levine         M      6:51.7 
56    M. Grant          M      6:52.1 
57    B. Parker-Ledesma M      6:52.2 
58    L. Christensen    M      6:55.8 
59    M. Surgener       M      6:56.1 
60    G. Kang           M      6:57.6 
61    L. Cruz-Hausbeck  M      6:58.7 
62    A. Beloskur       M      6:59.6 
63    J. Beckwith       M      7:00.4 
64    M. Hsu            M      7:02.5 
65    C. Sargent        M      7:06.9 

Embed Code