Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Chip    Pace 
                                    Time         
===== ====================== ====== ======= ==== 
1     J. Farnum              M      6:13.42 6:13 
2     J. Allaire             M      6:34.94 6:35 
3     J. Baese               M      6:43.45 6:43 
4     E. Howe                M      6:44.32 6:44 
5     E. Simpson             M      6:50.19 6:50 
6     T. Freidhoff           M      6:50.70 6:51 
7     A. Taylor              M      6:53.26 6:53 
8     D. Gasser              M      6:54.77 6:55 
9     G. Malachnik           M      6:55.32 6:55 
10    N. Jungwirth           M      6:56.15 6:56 
11    A. Frary               M      6:58.01 6:58 
12    E. Gillahan            M      6:59.45 6:59 
13    N. Bruno               M      7:02.26 7:02 
14    S. Pak                 M      7:02.61 7:03 
15    J. Miller              M      7:05.27 7:05 
16    B. Clarkson            M      7:05.71 7:06 
17    M. Hauser              M      7:07.13 7:07 
18    D. Lewis               M      7:07.29 7:07 
19    M. Dud                 M      7:09.83 7:10 
20    C. Fochtman            M      7:11.07 7:11 
21    K. Minamisono          M      7:13.87 7:14 
22    D. Auras               M      7:14.58 7:15 
23    C. Guggemos            F      7:15.34 7:15 
24    K. Robinson            M      7:16.39 7:16 
25    T. Smith               M      7:16.76 7:17 
26    A. Peck                F      7:17.25 7:17 
27    A. Zhang               F      7:20.97 7:21 
28    J. Sharp               M      7:21.24 7:21 
29    F. Whitmyer            F      7:21.56 7:22 
30    O. Harns               F      7:22.37 7:22 
31    B. Doyle               M      7:23.21 7:23 
32    N. Williams            F      7:23.55 7:24 
33    R. Marinez             M      7:25.18 7:25 
34    N. Shubel              M      7:25.46 7:25 
35    K. Noble               M      7:25.76 7:26 
36    C. Tan                 F      7:26.31 7:26 
37    O. Timm-Blow           M      7:27.56 7:28 
38    R. Del Rio             F      7:27.93 7:28 
39    D. Cui                 M      7:28.15 7:28 
40    N. Knox                F      7:28.27 7:28 
41    J. Popovich            M      7:32.00 7:32 
42    B. Deiss               F      7:32.06 7:32 
43    D. Parker              M      7:32.32 7:32 
44    A. Sherman             F      7:34.99 7:35 
45    R. Zuzula              M      7:35.89 7:36 
46    A. Pavangadkar         F      7:37.85 7:38 
47    E. Dart                F      7:38.01 7:38 
48    V. Jampani             M      7:39.90 7:40 
49    D. Wesley              M      7:40.24 7:40 
50    P. Riggins             M      7:40.95 7:41 
51    E. Schafer             F      7:41.00 7:41 
52    A. Gulbransen          F      7:42.22 7:42 
53    E. Cooke               M      7:42.93 7:43 
54    E. Burgeno             M      7:44.83 7:45 
55    R. Stanley             F      7:45.97 7:46 
56    D. Gan                 F      7:46.02 7:46 
57    B. North               M      7:46.66 7:47 
58    S. Ochberg             F      7:47.53 7:48 
59    E. Lick                F      7:48.82 7:49 
60    A. Sriram              F      7:49.59 7:50 
61    B. Coleman             M      7:50.06 7:50 
62    G. Lounsberry          M      7:53.51 7:54 
63    P. Rosati              F      7:54.09 7:54 
64    S. Blair               M      7:56.61 7:57 
65    I. Zyskowski           M      8:02.60 8:03 
66    K. Torbert Jr.         M      8:04.25 8:04 
67    K. Waugh               F      8:04.38 8:04 
68    D. Dart                M      8:04.76 8:05 
69    A. Hussain             F      8:04.83 8:05 
70    A. Scott               M      8:06.98 8:07 
71    C. Barker              M      8:07.29 8:07 
72    J. Pignataro           M      8:07.54 8:08 
73    T. McCaughna           F      8:09.76 8:10 
74    L. Doyle               M      8:10.56 8:11 
75    A. Elgabalawi          M      8:12.86 8:13 
76    B. Mercer              M      8:13.15 8:13 
77    B. Sargent             M      8:16.44 8:16 
78    M. Thompson            F      8:18.53 8:19 
79    J. Hu                  F      8:21.46 8:21 
80    J. Sanchez Castellanos M      8:22.82 8:23 
81    N. Juluri              F      8:23.89 8:24 
82    C. Potter              F      8:29.70 8:30 
83    K. Idomir              F      8:31.43 8:31 
84    A. Devendiran          F      8:31.71 8:32 
85    S. McNeil              F      8:32.08 8:32 
86    I. Hult                F      8:32.20 8:32 
87    L. Mahmoud             F      8:38.34 8:38 
88    M. Morris              F      8:41.32 8:41 
89    S. Ledesma             F      8:57.43 8:57 

Embed Code