Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Chip   Division 
                                    Time   Place    
===== ====================== ====== ====== ======== 
1     C. Bonemer             M      6:00.3 1        
2     C. Storey              M      6:23.0 2        
3     E. Portnoy             M      6:27.0 3        
4     L. Christensen         M      6:27.0 4        
5     E. Malete              M      6:31.1 5        
6     C. Stover              M      6:31.6 6        
7     L. Peck                M      6:33.1 7        
8     L. Salazar             F      6:36.6 1        
9     G. Sidu                M      6:37.5 8        
10    L. Herschleb           M      6:38.8 9        
11    J. Gawecki             M      6:41.2 10       
12    D. Cosguner            M      6:43.3 11       
13    B. Mead-O'Brien        F      6:43.6 2        
14    J. Grant               M      6:44.7 12       
15    D. Levine              M      6:46.1 13       
16    A. Burgueno            M      6:51.3 14       
17    S. Pachipulusu         M      6:53.0 15       
18    K. Wright              M      6:55.6 16       
19    G. Sidhu               M      7:00.2 17       
20    N. Lorenz              M      7:01.4 18       
21    D. Moore               M      7:01.5 19       
22    S. Auras               M      7:05.4 20       
23    N. Mays                F      7:06.0 3        
24    C. Alexander           M      7:06.7 21       
25    B. Brown               M      7:07.4 22       
26    A. Babayan             M      7:08.2 23       
27    N. Pincheira           F      7:08.3 4        
28    G. He                  M      7:08.9 24       
29    S. Johnson             F      7:09.4 5        
30    C. Mahoney             F      7:10.6 6        
31    N. Mocny               M      7:11.7 25       
32    C. Hirchert-Walton     M      7:11.7 26       
33    J. Ruh                 M      7:13.9 27       
34    C. Sargent             M      7:16.2 28       
35    N. Grenborunis         M      7:18.1 29       
36    L. Davis               M      7:20.2 30       
37    H. Issacs              F      7:21.0 7        
38    S. Haun                F      7:21.2 8        
39    S. Hoag                M      7:21.3 31       
40    J. Beardslee           M      7:22.4 32       
41    K. Theis               F      7:22.5 9        
42    C. Bayless             F      7:22.7 10       
43    J. Waugh               M      7:24.9 33       
44    L. Raymond             M      7:25.2 34       
45    K. Smith-Baldwin       M      7:29.4 35       
46    C. Ley                 F      7:29.8 11       
47    J. Winslow             F      7:29.9 12       
48    R. Wang                F      7:30.0 13       
49    M. Ali                 M      7:31.2 36       
50    M. Wertz               F      7:31.5 14       
51    H. Long                F      7:31.7 15       
52    A. Giltner             F      7:33.2 16       
53    M. Filsinger           M      7:34.1 37       
54    G. Gardner             F      7:34.2 17       
55    D. Shi                 M      7:35.5 38       
56    A. Garcia-Settkes      M      7:35.7 39       
57    A. Holland             F      7:36.0 18       
58    M. McGaugh             M      7:36.3 40       
59    D. Latimer             M      7:36.9 41       
60    K. Bohne'              M      7:41.8 42       
61    R. Patel               F      7:42.2 19       
62    M. Kiyak               F      7:42.2 20       
63    M. Takahashi           F      7:43.2 21       
64    P. Gilmore             F      7:48.4 22       
65    W. Wright              M      7:49.5 43       
66    S. Kotaru              F      7:50.0 23       
67    A. Hussey              F      7:51.9 24       
68    V. Sharma              F      7:53.4 25       
69    M. Martellini          M      7:53.5 44       
70    L. Blankenship         M      7:55.8 45       
71    A. Decker              F      7:57.7 26       
72    P. Gross               F      7:58.1 27       
73    L. Booscharoen-Jelassi F      7:58.7 28       
74    H. Virk                F      7:59.3 29       
75    P. Christensen         F      7:59.8 30       
76    J. Beckwith            M      8:00.2 46       
77    J. Morris              F      8:00.5 31       
78    T. Del Rio             F      8:00.6 32       
79    A. Saffron             F      8:01.0 33       
80    S. Carter              F      8:03.2 34       
81    H. Cavalier            M      8:03.8 47       
82    R. Okeefe              M      8:06.0 48       
83    J. Barkham             M      8:06.2 49       
84    J. Houser              M      8:08.0 50       
85    F. Casagrande          M      8:09.0 51       
86    S. Chip                F      8:11.7 35       
87    C. Reome               F      8:15.7 36       
88    A. Delcamp             F      8:20.6 37       
89    T. Zischke             M      8:21.1 52       
90    L. Vandervennet        F      8:22.5 38       
91    L. Bonsignore          F      8:23.8 39       
92    B. Hirchert-Walton     M      8:25.0 53       
93    M. Buckwalter          F      8:25.6 40       
94    N. Westrate            F      8:25.7 41       
95    J. Stibitz             F      8:31.8 42       
96    I. Ahn                 M      8:34.3 54       
97    A. Zhao                F      8:34.3 43       
98    A. Terry               F      8:36.4 44       
99    F. Jungwirth           F      8:37.4 45       
100   V. Zambiasi            F      8:39.3 46       
101   E. Elias               F      8:41.9 47       
102   V. St. Claire          F      8:46.0 48       
103   S. Funk                F      8:47.7 49       
104   A. Pruden              F      8:48.0 50       
105   Y. Park                F      8:59.0 51       
106   F. Hogan               F      9:09.9 52       
107   R. Korganji            F      9:10.5 53       
108   S. Winslow             F      9:10.5 54       

Embed Code