Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock  Age Division 
                                   Time       Place    
===== ===================== ====== ====== === ======== 
1     B. Telmaque           F      5:45.3 8   1        
                                              1        
2     S. Alegi              F      5:56.0 8   2        
                                              2        
3     B. Soper              F      5:56.5 7   1        
                                              3        
4     A. Alegi              F      5:56.7 8   3        
                                              4        
5     E. Hansen-Kotke       F      6:01.9 7   2        
                                              5        
6     S. Bubolz             F      6:02.0 7   3        
                                              6        
7     L. Hartman            F      6:06.4 8   4        
                                              7        
8     C. Van Wieren         F      6:07.2 7   4        
                                              8        
9     R. Brodeur            F      6:09.7 8   5        
                                              9        
10    L. Brewer             F      6:13.5 8   6        
                                              10       
11    A. Zimmer             F      6:18.8 7   5        
                                              11       
12    L. Meng               F      6:19.8 7   6        
                                              12       
13    C. Bueche             F      6:22.5 8   7        
                                              13       
14    M. Panjaitan          F      6:23.6 7   7        
                                              14       
15    M. Sermak             F      6:25.9 7   8        
                                              15       
16    M. Grant              F      6:27.0 7   9        
                                              16       
17    H. Magyar             F      6:28.4 7   10       
                                              17       
18    L. Gould              F      6:29.5 8   8        
                                              18       
19    E. Barr               F      6:29.9 7   11       
                                              19       
20    A. Lantrip            F      6:32.1 7   12       
                                              20       
21    A. Stanko             F      6:32.4 8   9        
                                              21       
22    A. Salem              F      6:32.7 7   13       
                                              22       
23    H. Pike               F      6:36.0 8   10       
                                              23       
24    L. Crandell           F      6:37.3 7   14       
                                              24       
25    R. Merrill            F      6:40.6 7   15       
                                              25       
26    L. Gonzales           F      6:41.7 7   16       
                                              26       
27    J. Reilly             F      6:43.8 7   17       
                                              27       
28    A. Coty               F      6:45.5 7   18       
                                              28       
29    A. Burba              F      6:46.0 7   19       
                                              29       
30    J. Rollins            F      6:46.2 8   11       
                                              30       
31    C. Gordon             F      6:48.0 7   20       
                                              31       
32    C. Foltz              F      6:48.2 7   21       
                                              32       
33    M. Holcomb            F      6:48.4 8   12       
                                              33       
34    B. Minette            F      6:57.3 7   22       
                                              34       
35    M. Yen                F      6:59.0 8   13       
                                              35       
36    A. Nickel             F      6:59.6 8   14       
                                              36       
37    K. Yan                F      7:05.6 7   23       
                                              37       
38    L. Li                 F      7:06.6 7   24       
                                              38       
39    K. Philip             F      7:09.2 7   25       
                                              39       
40    E. Mayes              F      7:09.2 7   26       
                                              40       
41    A. Bradley            F      7:09.9 7   27       
                                              41       
42    S. Swaminathan        F      7:17.9 7   28       
                                              42       
43    J. Kang Hye           F      7:19.2 7   29       
                                              43       
44    H. Poland             F      7:28.2 8   15       
                                              44       
45    H. Pike               F      7:28.4 8   16       
                                              45       
46    E. Morris             F      7:47.7 7   30       
                                              46       
47    S. Rajendra-Nicolucci F      7:47.8 8   17       
                                              47       

Embed Code