Results For
12th Annual Tour de Elvis 5K & 25-45-62 Mile Cycle Tour

Albemarle, NC 28001
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                              Time              Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     158 Kevin Amos            M      Madison          OH    0:17:26 5:37  46  1        M Overall    
2     79  Sean Incardona        M      Salisbury        NC    0:17:43 5:42  17  2        M Overall    
3     142 EJ THREATT            M      Pageland         SC    0:19:03 6:08  14  3        M Overall    
4     146 Chase Whitley         M      Salisbury        NC    0:19:17 6:12  17  1        M 15-19      
5     91  Joseph Korzelius      M      Albemarle        NC    0:19:48 6:22  48  1        M 45-49      
6     145 Adam Whitley          M      Salisbury        NC    0:19:52 6:24  15  2        M 15-19      
7     82  Jessie James          M      Cheraw           SC    0:19:57 6:25  16  3        M 15-19      
8     177 Koby  Poole           M      Albemarle        NC    0:19:59 6:26  13  1        M 1-14       
9     119 Trent Powers          M      Society Hill     SC    0:20:05 6:28  16  4        M 15-19      
10    118 Brian Povish          M      West End         NC    0:20:13 6:30  43  1        M 40-44      
11    68  Josh Harwood          M      Mount Pleasant   NC    0:20:29 6:36  15  5        M 15-19      
12    124 andrew Reed           M      Albemarle        NC    0:20:34 6:37  17  6        M 15-19      
13    126 Alicia Rider          F      Winston Salem    NC    0:20:41 6:39  36  1        F Overall    
14    171 Andrew  Howard        M      Lexington        NC    0:21:10 6:49  35  1        M 35-39      
15    17  Leighton Belker       M      Cheraw           SC    0:21:15 6:50  15  7        M 15-19      
16    19  Justin  Belt          M      Cheraw           SC    0:21:28 6:55  15  8        M 15-19      
17    14  Daniel Beachum        M      Oakboro          NC    0:21:38 6:58  14  2        M 1-14       
18    31  Chad Champion         M      Charlotte        NC    0:21:39 6:58  45  2        M 45-49      
19    20  Michael Bowers        M      Albemarle        NC    0:21:53 7:03  47  3        M 45-49      
20    107 Joseph Nicks          M      Albemarle        NC    0:21:57 7:04  50  1        M 50-54      
21    18  Joshua Belt           M      Cheraw           SC    0:22:13 7:09  15  9        M 15-19      
22    86  Jake Joyner           M      Matthews         NC    0:22:18 7:11  14  3        M 1-14       
23    44  Robbie Dales          M      Stanfield        NC    0:22:47 7:20  13  4        M 1-14       
24    52  Laurie Fogleman       F      Norwood          NC    0:22:49 7:21  17  2        F Overall    
25    23  Christopher Brown     M      Coats            NC    0:22:51 7:21  43  2        M 40-44      
26    85  Kayla Johnson         F      Norwood          NC    0:22:59 7:24  23  3        F Overall    
27    169 Brad Davis            M      NC                     0:23:05 7:26  30  1        M 30-34      
28    112 Tyler Peek            M      Morrisville      NC    0:23:06 7:26  51  2        M 50-54      
29    176 N. Davis              M      Oakboro          NC    0:23:10 7:27  12  5        M 1-14       
30    42  Nathan Czuba          M      Albemarle        NC    0:23:13 7:28  29  1        M 25-29      
31    65  Andy Hager            M      Albemarle        NC    0:23:17 7:30  41  3        M 40-44      
32    162 Alec Barbetto         M      Salisbury        NC    0:23:18 7:30  14  6        M 1-14       
33    50  Alli Flannery         F      Matthews         NC    0:23:20 7:31  13  1        F 1-14       
34    96  Jerry Loflin          M      Denton           NC    0:23:23 7:32  40  4        M 40-44      
35    148 Jemarrio Livingston   M      Cheraw           SC    0:23:25 7:32      1        No Age Given 
36    150 Wayne Hall            M      Concord          NC    0:23:30 7:34  30  2        M 30-34      
37    139 Brenneman Thompson    M      Charlotte        NC    0:23:37 7:36  58  1        M 55-59      
38    94  Caleb Lefler          M      Albemarle        NC    0:23:43 7:38  13  7        M 1-14       
39    178 Claire  Overcash      F      Siler City       NC    0:23:49 7:40  51  1        F 50-54      
40    10  Lillie Austin         F      Albemarle        NC    0:23:53 7:41  16  1        F 15-19      
41    84  Brandon Johnson       M      Norwood          NC    0:23:55 7:42  25  2        M 25-29      
42    109 Jacy Noble            F      Norwood          NC    0:23:58 7:43  13  2        F 1-14       
43    40  C. Curlee             M      Norwood          NC    0:23:59 7:43  12  8        M 1-14       
44    47  Ezra  Drummond        M      Cheraw           SC    0:24:05 7:45  17  10       M 15-19      
45    182 Carolyn  Green        F      Albemarle        NC    0:24:14 7:48  31  1        F 30-34      
46    130 Ellen Snyder          F      Albemarle        NC    0:24:28 7:53  51  2        F 50-54      
47    64  Mikhaila Hadnagy      F      Oakboro          NC    0:24:38 7:56  13  3        F 1-14       
48    97  Chris Lowder          M      Charlotte        NC    0:24:43 7:57  42  5        M 40-44      
49    63  Michael Hadnagy       M      Oakboro          NC    0:24:48 7:59  55  2        M 55-59      
50    4   Lee Allen             M      New London       NC    0:24:57 8:02  54  3        M 50-54      
51    35  Nicole Clarke         F      Winston Salem    NC    0:25:00 8:03  25  1        F 25-29      
52    15  Cody  Belk            M      Albemarle        NC    0:25:10 8:06  24  1        M 20-24      
53    46  Steven Dence          M      Matthews         NC    0:25:16 8:08  45  4        M 45-49      
54    132 Paul Starling         M      Dunn             NC    0:25:25 8:11  50  4        M 50-54      
55    28  Terry Carey           F      Indian Trail     NC    0:25:30 8:12  64  1        F 60-64      
56    58  Alexis Goode          F      Albemarle        NC    0:25:30 8:12  13  4        F 1-14       
57    157 Nick Amos             M      Madison          OH    0:25:47 8:18  16  5        M 45-49      
58    71  Lucas Hendzel         M      Oakboro          NC    0:25:49 8:19  40  6        M 40-44      
59    170 Jamie  Moore          M      Albemarle        NC    0:25:52 8:20  44  7        M 40-44      
60    43  Bethany Dales         F      Stanfield        NC    0:25:59 8:22  15  2        F 15-19      
61    74  Larry Hill            M      Oakboro          NC    0:26:01 8:22  50  5        M 50-54      
62    167 Jennifer Hesley       F      Albemarle        NC    0:26:05 8:24  32  2        F 30-34      
63    7   Juan Alzate           M      Monroe           NC    0:26:13 8:26  65  1        M 65-99      
64    66  Josh Hall             M      New London       NC    0:26:40 8:35  29  3        M 25-29      
65    69  Richie Hearne         M      Albemarle        NC    0:27:03 8:42  59  3        M 55-59      
66    49  Linsey Eudy           F      Albemarle        NC    0:27:15 8:46  31  3        F 30-34      
67    147 Alex Dennis           M      Albemarle        NC    0:27:24 8:49  16  11       M 15-19      
68    143 Kate Underwood        F      Concord          NC    0:27:26 8:50  37  1        F 35-39      
69    135 Andrew Suddreth       M      Lenoir           NC    0:27:42 8:55  49  6        M 45-49      
70    16  Jeremy Belk           M      Albemarle        NC    0:27:52 8:58  48  7        M 45-49      
71    36  James Cooney          M      Charlotte        NC    0:27:56 8:59  59  4        M 55-59      
72    72  S. Hendzel            F      Oakboro          NC    0:28:05 9:02  12  5        F 1-14       
73    73  Ryan Herrin           F      Mount Pleasant   NC    0:28:06 9:03  39  2        F 35-39      
74    80  Danny Inman           M      Greensboro       NC    0:28:10 9:04  51  6        M 50-54      
75    123 Trinida Rapadas       F      Albemarle        NC    0:28:13 9:05  29  2        F 25-29      
76    160 Elizabeth Amos        F      Parrish          FL    0:28:18 9:07  36  3        F 35-39      
77    102 Jessica Moore         F      Concord          NC    0:28:20 9:07  27  3        F 25-29      
78    75  Nicholas Hill         M      Monroe           NC    0:28:33 9:11  36  2        M 35-39      
79    81  Beth Irvin            F      Norwood          NC    0:28:39 9:13  57  1        F 55-59      
80    24  Teri Brown            F      Coats            NC    0:29:00 9:20  36  4        F 35-39      
81    41  Michael Curlee        M      Norwood          NC    0:29:05 9:22  42  8        M 40-44      
82    168 Carroll Lee           F      Norwood          NC    0:29:11 9:24  45  1        F 45-49      
83    161 Keith Amos            M      Parrish          FL    0:29:20 9:26  42  9        M 40-44      
84    39  Mandy Culp            F      Albemarle        NC    0:29:27 9:29  32  4        F 30-34      
85    116 Julie Plyler          F      Oakboro          NC    0:29:41 9:33  50  3        F 50-54      
86    159 Emily Smith           F      Albemarle        NC    0:29:52 9:37  37  5        F 35-39      
87    55  Jenna Freeman         F      Albemarle        NC    0:30:24 9:47  14  6        F 1-14       
88    137 Al  Taylor            M      Mt. Gilead       NC    0:30:26 9:48  51  7        M 50-54      
89    172 Carroll Raffaldt      M      Chesterfield     SC    0:31:07 10:01     2        No Age Given 
90    38  CJ Cranford           M      New London       NC    0:31:15 10:04 16  12       M 15-19      
91    156 Jeremy Hughes         M      Albemarle        NC    0:31:19 10:05 41  10       M 40-44      
92    1   Michaela Adcock       F      Albemarle        NC    0:31:42 10:12 19  3        F 15-19      
93    30  Susan Caudle          F      Albemarle        NC    0:31:44 10:13 46  2        F 45-49      
94    32  Houston Clark         M      Albemarle        NC    0:31:46 10:13 61  1        M 60-64      
95    88  I. Kennedy            M      Albemarle        NC    0:31:57 10:17 10  9        M 1-14       
96    128 Ralph Shore           M      Charlotte        NC    0:32:01 10:18 65  2        M 65-99      
97    108 Sara Nicks            F      Albemarle        NC    0:32:07 10:20 14  7        F 1-14       
98    127 Cody Sanders          F      Bristol          VA    0:32:10 10:21 29  4        F 25-29      
99    93  Angel Lee             F      Norwood          NC    0:32:10 10:21 23  1        F 20-24      
100   114 Jim Pirt              M      Asheboro         NC    0:32:23 10:25 57  5        M 55-59      
101   136 Toby Talbert          M      Albemarle        NC    0:32:28 10:27 52  8        M 50-54      
102   129 Matthew Smith         M      Albemarle        NC    0:32:48 10:33 28  4        M 25-29      
103   22  Heather Broadway      F      Richfield        NC    0:32:50 10:34 35  6        F 35-39      
104   78  Sara Huneycutt        F      Albemarle        NC    0:32:53 10:35 34  5        F 30-34      
105   138 Blake  Taylor         M      Mt. Gilead       NC    0:33:15 10:42 13  10       M 1-14       
106   77  Marjorie Holloway     F      Concord          NC    0:33:21 10:44 37  7        F 35-39      
107   21  Alison Brame          F      Marshville       NC    0:33:22 10:44 44  1        F 40-44      
108   164 Karmen Russell        F      Albemarle        NC    0:33:25 10:45 33  6        F 30-34      
109   165 Nathan Russell        M      Albemarle        NC    0:33:25 10:45 33  3        M 30-34      
110   6   thomas alphin         M      albemarle        NC    0:33:26 10:46 38  3        M 35-39      
111   175 Hannah  Lear          F      Albemarle        NC    0:33:33 10:48 25  5        F 25-29      
112   51  Abby Floyd            F      Monroe           NC    0:33:41 10:50 15  4        F 15-19      
113   27  Jamie Cagle           M      Albemarle        NC    0:33:41 10:50 64  2        M 60-64      
114   106 Richard Nichols       M      Rock Hill        SC    0:34:27 11:05 50  9        M 50-54      
115   166 ASHLEY WALL           F      Albemarle        NC    0:34:47 11:12 34  7        F 30-34      
116   61  Reagan Gulledge       F      Albemarle        NC    0:34:56 11:15 13  8        F 1-14       
117   152 J. Marks              M      Oakboro          NC    0:34:58 11:15 11  11       M 1-14       
118   117 Allison Poplin        F      Albemarle        NC    0:35:05 11:18 61  2        F 60-64      
119   11  Karen Barbee          F      Oakboro          NC    0:35:32 11:26 60  3        F 60-64      
120   100 William Meadows       M      Mount Pleasant   NC    0:35:45 11:30 29  5        M 25-29      
121   163 Jennifer Lowder       F      Albemarle        NC    0:36:13 11:39 39  8        F 35-39      
122   131 Dave Stanford         M      Badin            NC    0:36:44 11:49 60  3        M 60-64      
123   154 E. Deme               M      Stanfield        NC    0:36:45 11:50 8   12       M 1-14       
124   92  Beverly LaRue         F      Albemarle        NC    0:37:18 12:00 45  3        F 45-49      
125   45  Shelia Dence          F      Matthews         NC    0:37:20 12:01 49  4        F 45-49      
126   125 Anonymous Participant F                             0:38:06 12:16 46  5        F 45-49      
127   141 Jennette Thompson     F      Morrisville      NC    0:38:17 12:19 52  4        F 50-54      
128   95  Robin Link            F      Harrisburg       NC    0:38:33 12:24 59  2        F 55-59      
129   56  Myra Furr             F      Kannapolis       NC    0:38:35 12:25 40  2        F 40-44      
130   59  Anonymous Participant F                             0:39:12 12:37 23  2        F 20-24      
131   29  Jerry Carson          M      Greensboro       NC    0:39:33 12:44 51  10       M 50-54      
132   33  Jane Clark            F      Albemarle        NC    0:40:03 12:53 57  3        F 55-59      
133   179 Kathryn  Carpenter    F      Albemarle        NC    0:40:10 12:56 15  5        F 15-19      
134   180 Carley  Carpenter     F      Albemarle        NC    0:40:11 12:56 13  9        F 1-14       
135   120 Lavonia Presley       F      Albemarle        NC    0:40:36 13:04 43  3        F 40-44      
136   153 Mary Deme             F      Stanfield        NC    0:42:04 13:32 32  8        F 30-34      
137   37  Chante Cranford       F      New London       NC    0:42:24 13:39 45  6        F 45-49      
138   62  Lori Gurley           F      Albemarle        NC    0:42:27 13:40 47  7        F 45-49      
139   12  Vickie Barfield       F      Troy             NC    0:43:07 13:53 54  5        F 50-54      
140   155 J. Deme               M      Stanfield        NC    0:43:29 14:00 7   13       M 1-14       
141   5   christina alphin      F      albemarle        NC    0:43:56 14:08 36  9        F 35-39      
142   9   Joshua Amos           M      Wake Forest      NC    0:43:56 14:08 34  4        M 30-34      
143   105 Janice Nichols        F      Rock Hill        SC    0:44:52 14:26 47  8        F 45-49      
144   174 Marla  Chavis         F      Albemarle        NC    0:45:04 14:30 53  6        F 50-54      
145   183 Alyssa  Marks         F      Oakboro          NC    0:48:01 15:27 16  6        F 15-19      
146   173 Tony  Chavis          M      Albemarle        NC    0:48:42 15:41 56  6        M 55-59      
147   13  Buddy Barnett         M      Salisbury        NC    0:48:50 15:43 33  5        M 30-34      
148   111 Mathew Pacheco        M      Salisbury        NC    0:48:50 15:43 17  13       M 15-19      
149   181 Reggie Poplin         M      Albemarle        NC    0:48:51 15:43 65  3        M 65-99      
150   151 Carla Poplin          F      Albemarle        NC    0:49:47 16:01 36  10       F 35-39      
151   144 Angela Webb           F      Norwood          NC    0:51:02 16:26 33  9        F 30-34      
152   60  Ann Marie Grindstaff  F      Norwood          NC    0:51:03 16:26 31  10       F 30-34      
153   53  TAMMIE FRALEY         F      Albemarle        NC    0:51:04 16:26 50  7        F 50-54      
154   57  Rosemary Gaul         F      North Charleston SC    0:52:00 16:44 64  4        F 60-64      
155   103 Camille Morgan        F      Salisbury        NC    0:52:40 16:57 16  7        F 15-19      
156   121 Brittany Rabon        F      Salisbury        NC    0:53:51 17:20 30  11       F 30-34      
157   122 Brooke Rainey         F      Salisbury        NC    0:53:52 17:20 41  4        F 40-44      
158   48  Jake Earnhardt        M      Salisbury        NC    1:00:35 19:30 17  14       M 15-19      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Amos     158 46  1       M      Madison OH US   17:26 
2     Sean Incardona 79  17  2       M      Salisbury NC US 17:43 
3     EJ THREATT     142 14  3       M      Pageland SC US  19:03 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alicia Rider    126 36  13      F      Winston Salem NC US 20:41 
2     Laurie Fogleman 52  17  24      F      Norwood NC US       22:49 
3     Kayla Johnson   85  23  26      F      Norwood NC US       22:59 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Koby  Poole    177 13  8       M      Albemarle  NC US 19:59 
2     Daniel Beachum 14  14  17      M      Oakboro NC US    21:38 
3     Jake Joyner    86  14  22      M      Matthews NC US   22:18 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chase Whitley 146 17  4       M      Salisbury NC US 19:17 
2     Adam Whitley  145 15  6       M      Salisbury NC US 19:52 
3     Jessie James  82  16  7       M      Cheraw SC US    19:57 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cody  Belk 15  24  52      M      Albemarle NC US 25:10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nathan Czuba    42  29  30      M      Albemarle NC US  23:13 
2     Brandon Johnson 84  25  41      M      Norwood NC US    23:55 
3     Josh Hall       66  29  64      M      New London NC US 26:40 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brad Davis     169 30  27      M      NC              23:05 
2     Wayne Hall     150 30  36      M      Concord NC US   23:30 
3     Nathan Russell 165 33  109     M      Albemarle NC US 33:25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew  Howard  171 35  14      M      Lexington NC US 21:10 
2     Nicholas Hill   75  36  78      M      Monroe NC US    28:33 
3     thomas alphin   6   38  110     M      albemarle NC US 33:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brian Povish      118 43  10      M      West End NC US  20:13 
2     Christopher Brown 23  43  25      M      Coats NC US     22:51 
3     Andy Hager        65  41  31      M      Albemarle NC US 23:17 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Korzelius 91  48  5       M      Albemarle NC US 19:48 
2     Chad Champion    31  45  18      M      Charlotte NC US 21:39 
3     Michael Bowers   20  47  19      M      Albemarle NC US 21:53 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Joseph Nicks 107 50  20      M      Albemarle NC US   21:57 
2     Tyler Peek   112 51  28      M      Morrisville NC US 23:06 
3     Lee Allen    4   54  50      M      New London NC US  24:57 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brenneman Thompson 139 58  37      M      Charlotte NC US 23:37 
2     Michael Hadnagy    63  55  49      M      Oakboro NC US   24:48 
3     Richie Hearne      69  59  65      M      Albemarle NC US 27:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Houston Clark 32  61  94      M      Albemarle NC US 31:46 
2     Jamie Cagle   27  64  113     M      Albemarle NC US 33:41 
3     Dave Stanford 131 60  122     M      Badin NC US     36:44 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Juan Alzate    7   65  63      M      Monroe NC US    26:13 
2     Ralph Shore    128 65  96      M      Charlotte NC US 32:01 
3     Reggie Poplin  181 65  149     M      Albemarle NC US 48:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Alli Flannery    50  13  33      F      Matthews NC US 23:20 
2     Jacy Noble       109 13  42      F      Norwood NC US  23:58 
3     Mikhaila Hadnagy 64  13  47      F      Oakboro NC US  24:38 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lillie Austin   10  16  40      F      Albemarle NC US 23:53 
2     Bethany Dales   43  15  60      F      Stanfield NC US 25:59 
3     Michaela Adcock 1   19  92      F      Albemarle NC US 31:42 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Angel Lee             93  23  99      F      Norwood NC US 32:10 
2     Anonymous Participant 59  23  130     F        US          39:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nicole Clarke   35  25  51      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:00 
2     Trinida Rapadas 123 29  75      F      Albemarle NC US     28:13 
3     Jessica Moore   102 27  77      F      Concord NC US       28:20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carolyn  Green  182 31  45      F      Albemarle NC US 24:14 
2     Jennifer Hesley 167 32  62      F      Albemarle NC US 26:05 
3     Linsey Eudy     49  31  66      F      Albemarle NC US 27:15 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kate Underwood 143 37  68      F      Concord NC US        27:26 
2     Ryan Herrin    73  39  73      F      Mount Pleasant NC US 28:06 
3     Elizabeth Amos 160 36  76      F      Parrish FL US        28:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alison Brame    21  44  107     F      Marshville NC US 33:22 
2     Myra Furr       56  40  129     F      Kannapolis NC US 38:35 
3     Lavonia Presley 120 43  135     F      Albemarle NC US  40:36 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carroll Lee   168 45  82      F      Norwood NC US   29:11 
2     Susan Caudle  30  46  93      F      Albemarle NC US 31:44 
3     Beverly LaRue 92  45  124     F      Albemarle NC US 37:18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Claire  Overcash  178 51  39      F      Siler City  NC US 23:49 
2     Ellen Snyder      130 51  46      F      Albemarle NC US   24:28 
3     Julie Plyler      116 50  85      F      Oakboro NC US     29:41 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Beth Irvin 81  57  79      F      Norwood NC US    28:39 
2     Robin Link 95  59  128     F      Harrisburg NC US 38:33 
3     Jane Clark 33  57  132     F      Albemarle NC US  40:03 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Terry Carey    28  64  55      F      Indian Trail NC US 25:30 
2     Allison Poplin 117 61  118     F      Albemarle NC US    35:05 
3     Karen Barbee   11  60  119     F      Oakboro NC US      35:32 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.