Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Peak Freak Peak Freak Kamakazi Kamakazi Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Pace                Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     470 Brett Hales      M      Layton         UT    US      0:30:42               0:27:33           0:58:15.1 0:58:15.1 9:22  31  45.9       1        M 30-39  
2     446 Ryan Phebus      M      Basalt         CO    US      0:33:12               0:26:51           1:00:02.9 1:00:02.9 9:40  28  44.5       1        M 20-29  
3     130 Davin Grapentine M      Sandy          UT    US      0:33:32               0:27:49           1:01:20.7 1:01:20.7 9:52  36  44.1       2        M 30-39  
4     490 Gary Messina     M      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:33:02               0:29:28           1:02:30.6 1:02:30.6 10:04 25  42.7       2        M 20-29  
5     465 Adam Loomis      M      Kamas          UT    US      0:34:55               0:28:04           1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 10:08 26  42.4       3        M 20-29  
6     534 Matt Chorney     M      Jackson        WY    US      0:35:10               0:29:43           1:04:52.0 1:04:52.0 10:26 29  41.2       4        M 20-29  
7     294 Adam Olson       M      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:34:10               0:32:05           1:06:15.7 1:06:15.7 10:40 28  40.3       5        M 20-29  
8     194 Morgan Arritola  F      Ketchum        ID    US      0:36:32               0:31:55           1:08:27.2 1:08:26.3 11:01 32  44.4       1        F 30-39  
9     267 Rudy Rutemiller  M      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:37:51               0:32:47           1:10:37.5 1:10:35.1 11:22 26  37.9       6        M 20-29  
10    561 Amber Andrews    F      Orem           UT    US      0:39:15               0:34:10           1:13:25.4 1:13:22.9 11:49 32  41.4       2        F 30-39  
11    487 Thomas Mallon    M      Bozeman        MT    US      0:40:02               0:33:33           1:13:35.0 1:13:31.9 11:50 26  36.3       7        M 20-29  
12    527 Sam Diaz         F      Jackson        WY    US      0:40:47               0:35:34           1:16:20.2 1:16:20.2 12:17 26  39.7       1        F 20-29  
13    510 Patricia Franco  F      Basalt         CO    US      0:45:09               0:36:16           1:21:24.4 1:21:22.9 13:06 26  37.3       2        F 20-29  
14    552 Alexis Crellin   F      Pleasant Grove UT    US      0:47:11               0:34:28           1:21:39.1 1:21:31.7 13:07 32  37.2       3        F 30-39  
15    394 Betsy Bies       F      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:42:38               0:40:20           1:22:57.7 1:22:57.7 13:21 29  36.6       3        F 20-29  
16    539 Emma Garrard     F      Park City      UT    US      0:45:20               0:38:24           1:23:44.0 1:23:39.4 13:28 37  36.8       4        F 30-39  
17    224 Mitzi Gray       F      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:46:20               0:37:25           1:23:44.9 1:23:44.9 13:29 40  37.3       1        F 40-49  
18    274 Jessica Flandro  F      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:46:39               0:39:44           1:26:23.2 1:26:21.0 13:54 29  35.1       4        F 20-29  
19    463 Kristina Owen    F      Ogden          UT    US      0:48:58               0:43:04           1:32:02.3 1:31:57.8 14:48 33  33.1       5        F 30-39  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.