Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     375  Joseph Gray      M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:00:45.03 1:00:45.03 9:47  35  44.4       1        M overall 
                                                                                                             1        M 1-99    
2     277  Stephen Mulherin M      Jackson          WY    US      1:02:54.64 1:02:54.64 10:07 25  42.5       2        M overall 
                                                                                                             2        M 1-99    
3     451  Kyle Richardson  M      Boulder          CO    US      1:03:01.30 1:03:01.30 10:09 23  42.4       3        M overall 
                                                                                                             3        M 1-99    
4     448  Germain Grangier M      Cagnes Sur Mer         FR      1:06:31.50 1:06:31.50 10:42 29  40.2       4        M 1-99    
5     295  taylor fletcher  M      Kamas            UT    US      1:08:01.89 1:08:01.89 10:57 29  39.3       5        M 1-99    
6     329  Daniel Button    M      Eagle            ID    US      1:08:16.04 1:08:16.04 10:59 32  39.2       6        M 1-99    
7     253  Jeffrey Colt     M      Carbondale       CO    US      1:09:33.83 1:09:33.83 11:12 28  38.4       7        M 1-99    
8     273  Stephen Schumann M      Park City        UT    US      1:09:46.08 1:09:45.18 11:14 19  38.3       8        M 1-99    
9     229  Morgan Arritola  F      Ketchum          ID    US      1:09:57.60 1:09:57.60 11:16 33  43.5       1        F overall 
                                                                                                             1        F 1-99    
10    297  Jared Shumate    M      Park City        UT    US      1:10:05.03 1:10:04.82 11:17 20  38.1       9        M 1-99    
11    481  Chris Spurrier   M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:10:46.68 1:10:46.68 11:23 29  37.7       10       M 1-99    
12    296  Grant Andrews    M      Heber City       UT    US      1:11:19.44 1:11:19.44 11:29 21  37.5       11       M 1-99    
13    164  Nick Hendrickson M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:13:09.44 1:13:09.19 11:46 28  36.5       12       M 1-99    
14    400  Joe Grant        M      Boulder          CO    US      1:13:16.87 1:13:16.87 11:48 36  36.9       13       M 1-99    
15    456  Katie Schide     F      Gardiner         ME    US      1:15:40.82 1:15:40.82 12:11 27  40.1       2        F overall 
                                                                                                             2        F 1-99    
16    272  Travis Lavin     M      Silverthorne     CO    US      1:17:38.88 1:17:38.88 12:30 31  34.4       14       M 1-99    
17    450  CALEB NORMAN     M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:17:47.81 1:17:43.95 12:31 21  34.4       15       M 1-99    
18    14   Danial Zarlengo  M      Herriman         UT    US      1:18:30.81 1:18:28.52 12:38 39  35.1       16       M 1-99    
19    323  Cameron Edwards  M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:20:08.10 1:20:05.52 12:53 28  33.4       17       M 1-99    
20    519  Emma Garrard     F      Park City        UT    US      1:23:46.80 1:23:43.73 13:28 38  36.9       3        F 1-99    
21    335  Erin Storck      F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:23:45.68 1:23:44.58 13:29 28  36.2       3        F overall 
                                                                                                             4        F 1-99    
22    196  Jessica Flandro  F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:26:07.20 1:26:04.86 13:51 30  35.2       5        F 1-99    
23    1102 Zac Marion       M      Syracuse         UT    US      1:26:39.46 1:26:33.45 13:56 33  31.0       18       M 1-99    
24    104  Mitzi Gray       F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:27:41.52 1:27:38.01 14:06 41  35.9       6        F 1-99    
25    283  Kevin Traver     M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:29:04.54 1:28:57.90 14:19 31  30.0       19       M 1-99    
26    129  Nick Marucci     M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:30:07.19 1:29:59.25 14:29 32  29.7       20       M 1-99    
27    328  Sumner Button    F      Eagle            ID    US      1:38:43.15 1:38:42.19 15:53 33  30.8       7        F 1-99    
28    1117 Mary Nothum      F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      1:45:28.17 1:44:59.95 16:54 31  28.9       8        F 1-99    
29    194  Gabe Manner      M      Canfield         OH    US      2:11:34.11 2:11:25.98 21:09 26  20.3       21       M 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Joseph Gray      375 35  1       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:00:45.03 
2     Stephen Mulherin 277 25  2       M      Jackson WY US          1:02:54.64 
3     Kyle Richardson  451 23  3       M      Boulder CO US          1:03:01.30 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Morgan Arritola 229 33  9       F      Ketchum ID US        1:09:57.60 
2     Katie Schide    456 27  15      F      Gardiner ME US       1:15:40.82 
3     Erin Storck     335 28  21      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:23:45.68 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Joseph Gray      375 35  1       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:00:45.03 
2     Stephen Mulherin 277 25  2       M      Jackson WY US          1:02:54.64 
3     Kyle Richardson  451 23  3       M      Boulder CO US          1:03:01.30 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Morgan Arritola 229 33  9       F      Ketchum ID US   1:09:57.60 
2     Katie Schide    456 27  15      F      Gardiner ME US  1:15:40.82 
3     Emma Garrard    519 38  20      F      Park City UT US 1:23:43.73 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.