Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                    State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     419 Drew Schultz        M      Boise                   ID    US      1:07:02.12 1:07:00.15 9:11  24  46.8       1        M overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M 1-99    
2     157 James Konugres      M      Santa Clara             CA    US      1:08:30.24 1:08:27.02 9:23  23  45.8       2        M overall 
                                                                                                                      2        M 1-99    
3     126 Roc Johnson         M      Walnut Creek            CA    US      1:09:12.88 1:09:09.95 9:28  23  45.3       3        M overall 
                                                                                                                      3        M 1-99    
4     156 Zach litoff         M      Louisville CO           CO    US      1:09:46.98 1:09:43.48 9:33  22  44.9       4        M 1-99    
5     399 Nicholas Cioci      M      Auburn                  CA    US      1:10:34.80 1:10:22.02 9:38  21  44.5       5        M 1-99    
6     363 Joergen Grav        M      Salt lake city          UT    US      1:11:24.17 1:11:20.82 9:46  29  43.9       6        M 1-99    
7     6   Ryan Hansen         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:11:43.19 1:11:39.76 9:49  27  43.7       7        M 1-99    
8     322 Anna Gibson         F      Teton Village           WY    US      1:13:23.54 1:13:19.87 10:03 22  48.0       1        F overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F 1-99    
9     208 Chris Fisher        M      Breckenridge            CO    US      1:14:41.21 1:14:37.04 10:13 25  42.0       8        M 1-99    
10    255 Henry Johnstone     M      Concord                 MA    US      1:16:16.18 1:16:08.70 10:26 20  41.2       9        M 1-99    
11    61  Andrew Knapik       M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:17:08.16 1:17:05.64 10:34 28  40.7       10       M 1-99    
12    233 Nick Belles         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:17:26.58 1:17:21.24 10:36 28  40.5       11       M 1-99    
13    375 Michael Braman      M      Orem                    UT    US      1:18:16.82 1:18:12.89 10:43 38  41.0       12       M 1-99    
14    427 Leah Lange          F      Park City               UT    US      1:18:33.11 1:18:29.94 10:45 23  44.9       2        F overall 
                                                                                                                      2        F 1-99    
15    406 Jarrod LaFountain   M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:18:37.41 1:18:33.54 10:46 31  39.9       13       M 1-99    
16    181 Cameron Edwards     M      Park City               UT    US      1:18:38.19 1:18:34.43 10:46 30  39.9       14       M 1-99    
17    429 Aidan McCarthy      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:19:20.71 1:19:16.63 10:52 25  39.5       15       M 1-99    
18    293 Janel Zick          F      West Valley City        UT    US      1:20:53.99 1:20:49.07 11:04 29  43.6       3        F overall 
                                                                                                                      3        F 1-99    
19    354 Brandon Ott         M      Alta                    UT    US      1:21:25.50 1:21:19.93 11:08 43  40.9       16       M 1-99    
20    109 Joel Trachtenberg   M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:22:16.25 1:22:12.23 11:16 50  42.9       17       M 1-99    
21    446 Douglas Anderson    M      Orem                    UT    US      1:23:46.04 1:23:43.75 11:28 35  37.7       18       M 1-99    
22    413 Charlie Oliver      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:24:34.00 1:24:20.65 11:33 21  37.2       19       M 1-99    
23    93  Mariah Bredal       F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:24:49.96 1:24:45.07 11:37 23  41.5       4        F 1-99    
24    178 Andie Cornish       F      Jackson                 WY    US      1:25:19.74 1:25:16.60 11:41 20  41.3       5        F 1-99    
25    227 Josh Wennergren     M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:26:21.20 1:26:14.45 11:49 33  36.4       20       M 1-99    
26    128 Daniel Johnson      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:26:35.13 1:26:29.02 11:51 43  38.5       21       M 1-99    
27    463 John Fisher         M      Park City               UT    US      1:26:42.54 1:26:34.21 11:52 27  36.2       22       M 1-99    
28    432 Taylor Berrett      M      Pleasant Grove          UT    US      1:27:02.24 1:26:52.98 11:54 28  36.1       23       M 1-99    
29    288 Colin Kelly         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:27:01.28 1:26:54.92 11:54 23  36.1       24       M 1-99    
30    19  Timothy Ziegler     M      Marquette               MI    US      1:27:08.75 1:27:00.16 11:55 19  36.0       25       M 1-99    
31    133 Portia Menlove      F      Sandy                   UT    US      1:27:11.76 1:27:05.75 11:56 34  40.8       6        F 1-99    
32    254 Caleb Zuckerman     M      Norwich                 VT    US      1:27:56.27 1:27:48.49 12:02 15  37.0       26       M 1-99    
33    20  Tate Frantz         M      Lake Placid             NY    US      1:28:17.13 1:28:09.69 12:05 16  36.3       27       M 1-99    
34    194 Ryan Bresson        M      Albuquerque             NM    US      1:28:24.07 1:28:18.63 12:06 32  35.5       28       M 1-99    
35    54  Meghan Cirulis      F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:28:34.09 1:28:30.74 12:07 35  40.3       7        F 1-99    
36    72  Hailey Karg         F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:29:00.96 1:28:58.35 12:11 29  39.6       8        F 1-99    
37    108 Matthew Nelli       M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:29:21.86 1:29:17.30 12:14 27  35.1       29       M 1-99    
38    262 Blake Wysocki       M      Portland                OR    US      1:29:42.57 1:29:42.57 12:17 31  34.9       30       M 1-99    
39    448 Garrett Culligan    M      Ankeny                  IA    US      1:30:45.50 1:30:25.64 12:23 24  34.7       31       M 1-99    
40    405 Ashley Bock         F      Sioux City              IA    US      1:31:13.29 1:31:04.66 12:29 23  38.7       9        F 1-99    
41    457 Jefferson Chase     M      Salem                   UT    US      1:31:47.30 1:31:35.79 12:33 43  36.3       32       M 1-99    
42    358 Emmie Gocke         F      Jackson                 WY    US      1:31:48.78 1:31:45.06 12:34 22  38.4       10       F 1-99    
43    88  Tanner Gray         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:31:53.61 1:31:47.83 12:34 29  34.1       33       M 1-99    
44    304 Allison Ludwick     F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:32:09.98 1:32:05.01 12:37 30  38.3       11       F 1-99    
45    197 Sarah Gage          F      Boulder                 CO    US      1:32:59.15 1:32:40.76 12:42 26  38.0       12       F 1-99    
46    120 Tobin A Jarman      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:33:30.47 1:33:17.54 12:47 37  34.2       34       M 1-99    
47    193 Danielle Pucherelli F      Golden                  CO    US      1:33:48.78 1:33:44.59 12:50 34  37.9       13       F 1-99    
48    51  Madeleine Festin    F      Clifton Park            NY    US      1:36:01.71 1:35:56.02 13:08 20  36.7       14       F 1-99    
49    127 Marie Norris        F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:36:26.63 1:36:22.17 13:12 31  36.6       15       F 1-99    
50    49  Patrick Mullen      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:37:12.43 1:37:04.33 13:18 33  32.4       35       M 1-99    
51    234 Hayden Burdge       M      Ogden                   UT    US      1:38:46.57 1:38:33.26 13:30 28  31.8       36       M 1-99    
52    416 Quinn DeStefano     F      Billings                MT    US      1:38:42.51 1:38:33.51 13:30 25  35.7       16       F 1-99    
53    377 Lia Prysunka        F      Park City               UT    US      1:38:42.49 1:38:35.52 13:30 36  36.3       17       F 1-99    
54    350 Nate Benner         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:39:46.99 1:39:44.44 13:40 26  31.4       37       M 1-99    
55    150 Andrew Davis        M      Sandy                   UT    US      1:39:56.78 1:39:54.39 13:41 36  31.7       38       M 1-99    
56    111 Jude Begay          M      Sandy                   UT    US      1:40:16.16 1:40:10.22 13:43 34  31.4       39       M 1-99    
57    175 Kellie Garrett      F      Saratoga Springs        UT    US      1:41:15.77 1:40:43.61 13:48 34  35.3       18       F 1-99    
58    372 Lily Koffman        F      Orono                   ME    US      1:41:45.05 1:41:37.80 13:55 24  34.6       19       F 1-99    
59    228 Zachary Eldridge    M      Murray                  UT    US      1:42:23.61 1:42:16.73 14:01 33  30.7       40       M 1-99    
60    465 James Kelly         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:43:02.59 1:42:55.52 14:06 32  30.5       41       M 1-99    
61    318 Dylan Troy          M      Hobe Sound              FL    US      1:43:01.18 1:42:58.97 14:06 27  30.4       42       M 1-99    
62    73  Sheldon Frank       M      Hailey                  ID    US      1:43:29.82 1:43:18.55 14:09 31  30.3       43       M 1-99    
63    130 Justin Crawmer      M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:43:41.26 1:43:38.73 14:12 40  31.3       44       M 1-99    
64    65  Stuart Carr         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:44:11.71 1:43:45.88 14:13 34  30.4       45       M 1-99    
65    167 Addie Pulley        F      Park City               UT    US      1:45:41.14 1:45:38.58 14:28 21  33.3       20       F 1-99    
66    237 Jenna Cuene         F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:46:07.95 1:46:03.63 14:32 20  33.2       21       F 1-99    
67    328 Kristen Hawley      F      Jackson                 WY    US      1:46:44.90 1:46:35.41 14:36 43  35.0       22       F 1-99    
68    192 Julian Carr         M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:48:44.59 1:48:43.11 14:54 32  28.9       46       M 1-99    
69    92  Benjamin Altenes    M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:49:24.38 1:49:04.69 14:57 39  29.6       47       M 1-99    
70    36  Jeffrey Engle       M      Driggs                  ID    US      1:49:48.22 1:49:34.33 15:01 48  31.6       48       M 1-99    
71    329 Francesca Audia     F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:50:35.98 1:50:11.80 15:06 28  32.0       23       F 1-99    
72    259 Mark Moody          M      Sandy                   UT    US      1:53:25.30 1:53:13.69 15:31 37  28.1       49       M 1-99    
73    3   Bryanna Strang      F      Midvale                 UT    US      1:55:04.36 1:54:56.90 15:45 29  30.6       24       F 1-99    
74    152 Nicholas Rude       M      Eagle Mountain          UT    US      1:55:16.62 1:55:10.80 15:47 40  28.2       50       M 1-99    
75    239 Fiona Hayes         F      Salt Lake City          UT    US      1:58:11.74 1:58:07.40 16:11 29  29.8       25       F 1-99    
76    300 Steve Gutierrez     M      Clearfield              UT    US      1:58:12.27 1:58:08.72 16:11 34  26.7       51       M 1-99    
77    480 Surba Tucker        M      Sandy                   UT    US      2:00:40.11 2:00:27.90 16:30 48  28.8       52       M 1-99    
78    22  Michael MacNally    M      Salt Lake Citysalt Lake UT    US      2:09:49.93 2:09:10.38 17:42 20  24.3       53       M 1-99    
79    64  Kailee Carnes       F      Missoula                MT    US      2:12:10.65 2:11:31.93 18:01 33  27.0       26       F 1-99    
80    441 Meghan Tuohig       F      Park City               UT    US      2:12:18.09 2:12:06.80 18:06 41  27.8       27       F 1-99    
81    200 JM Fabrizi          M      Salt Lake City          UT    US      2:12:46.42 2:12:40.12 18:10 25  23.6       54       M 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Drew Schultz   419 24  1       M      Boise ID US        1:07:00.15 
2     James Konugres 157 23  2       M      Santa Clara CA US  1:08:27.02 
3     Roc Johnson    126 23  3       M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:09:09.95 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Anna Gibson 322 22  8       F      Teton Village WY US    1:13:19.87 
2     Leah Lange  427 23  14      F      Park City UT US        1:18:29.94 
3     Janel Zick  293 29  18      F      West Valley City UT US 1:20:49.07 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Drew Schultz   419 24  1       M      Boise ID US        1:07:00.15 
2     James Konugres 157 23  2       M      Santa Clara CA US  1:08:27.02 
3     Roc Johnson    126 23  3       M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:09:09.95 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Anna Gibson 322 22  8       F      Teton Village WY US    1:13:19.87 
2     Leah Lange  427 23  14      F      Park City UT US        1:18:29.94 
3     Janel Zick  293 29  18      F      West Valley City UT US 1:20:49.07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.