Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     216 Christopher Rains       M      South Jordan                 UT    US      1:12:34.32 1:12:30.28 9:56  21  43.2       1        M overall 
                                                                                                                               1        M 1-99    
2     510 David Nierenberg        M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:12:37.54 1:12:32.84 9:56  39  44.5       2        M overall 
                                                                                                                               2        M 1-99    
3     96  Aidan Ripp              M      Cloquet                      MN    US      1:13:29.45 1:13:21.72 10:03 21  42.7       3        M overall 
                                                                                                                               3        M 1-99    
4     282 Nicholas Roach          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:14:23.30 1:14:21.21 10:11 20  42.1       4        M 1-99    
5     420 Ross Tester             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:15:03.86 1:14:45.37 10:14 22  41.9       5        M 1-99    
6     324 Nathan Stringham        M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:15:37.97 1:15:23.49 10:20 25  41.6       6        M 1-99    
7     66  Kyle Andres             M      Park City                    UT    US      1:17:56.76 1:17:51.86 10:40 36  40.7       7        M 1-99    
8     319 Sean Crow               M      Provo                        UT    US      1:19:25.20 1:18:46.61 10:47 30  39.8       8        M 1-99    
9     278 Catherine McClure       F      Logan                        UT    US      1:19:19.47 1:19:09.16 10:51 27  44.5       1        F overall 
                                                                                                                               1        F 1-99    
10    247 Mac Keyser              M      Park City                    UT    US      1:20:56.03 1:20:47.07 11:04 27  38.8       9        M 1-99    
11    190 Jon Hansen              M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:21:11.19 1:21:07.17 11:07 31  38.6       10       M 1-99    
12    86  Sam Lohse               M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:21:38.76 1:21:31.62 11:10 25  38.4       11       M 1-99    
13    46  Alexander Kelly         M      American Fork                UT    US      1:22:59.35 1:22:57.92 11:22 25  37.8       12       M 1-99    
14    394 Robert Lund             M      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      1:23:34.96 1:23:28.31 11:26 31  37.5       13       M 1-99    
15    472 Benny Burke             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:23:55.37 1:23:30.43 11:26 29  37.5       14       M 1-99    
16    323 Brendan Adams           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:24:01.20 1:24:01.20 11:31 23  37.3       15       M 1-99    
17    33  Graham Pickett          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:26:57.14 1:26:49.20 11:54 26  36.1       16       M 1-99    
18    148 Marshall Kulp           M      Ogden                        UT    US      1:27:36.08 1:27:16.53 11:57 36  36.3       17       M 1-99    
19    179 Chad Bollman            M      millcreek                    UT    US      1:27:28.16 1:27:23.79 11:58 33  36.0       18       M 1-99    
20    458 Will Slattery           M      Boise                        ID    US      1:27:54.10 1:27:37.35 12:00 22  35.8       19       M 1-99    
21    90  Maya Mor                F      Minnetonka                   MN    US      1:27:48.02 1:27:41.37 12:01 16  42.1       2        F overall 
                                                                                                                               2        F 1-99    
22    202 Reese Swanson           M      Dillon                       CO    US      1:28:00.70 1:27:43.48 12:01 25  35.7       20       M 1-99    
23    250 Renson Marroquin        M      Draper                       UT    US      1:27:55.76 1:27:47.28 12:02 45  38.5       21       M 1-99    
24    41  Cason Graff             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:28:23.67 1:28:15.74 12:05 34  35.7       22       M 1-99    
25    504 Jake Colangelo          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:29:05.14 1:28:50.19 12:10 22  35.3       23       M 1-99    
26    469 Jim Murphy              M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:30:54.09 1:30:49.52 12:27 32  34.5       24       M 1-99    
27    270 Jason Heckle            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:31:19.88 1:31:01.04 12:28 33  34.5       25       M 1-99    
28    417 Robert Davis            M      Ogden                        UT    US      1:31:42.15 1:31:37.75 12:33 41  35.7       26       M 1-99    
29    145 Peter Krieg             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:31:55.66 1:31:39.48 12:33 28  34.2       27       M 1-99    
30    287 Taylor Shupe            M      Eden                         UT    US      1:32:07.60 1:31:41.39 12:34 35  34.5       28       M 1-99    
31    56  Robert Whyte            M      Park City                    UT    US      1:32:08.75 1:31:57.77 12:36 24  34.1       29       M 1-99    
32    57  Jed Shutler             M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:33:27.88 1:32:32.66 12:41 37  34.4       30       M 1-99    
33    135 Spencer Pincock         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:32:43.82 1:32:32.98 12:41 24  33.9       31       M 1-99    
34    214 Peter Cowan             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:32:48.92 1:32:41.86 12:42 29  33.8       32       M 1-99    
35    385 Carson Cronk            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:32:57.41 1:32:45.97 12:42 23  33.8       33       M 1-99    
36    5   Tyler Curley            M      Ogden                        UT    US      1:32:57.05 1:32:46.12 12:42 35  34.1       34       M 1-99    
37    257 Case Watson             M      Hermosa Beach                CA    US      1:33:08.76 1:32:47.73 12:43 36  34.2       35       M 1-99    
38    27  Brett Christensen       M      Lehi                         UT    US      1:33:13.80 1:32:59.46 12:44 37  34.3       36       M 1-99    
39    428 Douglas Oliver          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:33:31.26 1:33:17.90 12:47 55  39.4       37       M 1-99    
40    62  Brian Farrington        M      Golden                       CO    US      1:33:33.07 1:33:22.71 12:47 31  33.6       38       M 1-99    
41    450 Benjamin Gross          M      Park City                    UT    US      1:34:10.92 1:34:03.28 12:53 52  38.1       39       M 1-99    
42    381 Ryan Paxton             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:35:23.99 1:34:32.31 12:57 24  33.1       40       M 1-99    
43    292 Garrett Janetzky        M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:34:59.44 1:34:37.09 12:58 25  33.1       41       M 1-99    
44    144 Foreste Peterson        F      Park City                    UT    US      1:35:18.42 1:34:45.29 12:59 27  37.2       3        F overall 
                                                                                                                               3        F 1-99    
45    337 Chris Casale            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:35:17.03 1:35:00.37 13:01 30  33.0       42       M 1-99    
46    357 Sarah Coughtrie         F      Park City                    UT    US      1:35:26.38 1:35:20.66 13:04 30  37.0       4        F 1-99    
47    25  Dona Crowne             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:35:30.77 1:35:21.52 13:04 41  38.6       5        F 1-99    
48    423 Christopher Wolff       M      Edwards                      CO    US      1:35:45.82 1:35:27.99 13:05 36  33.2       43       M 1-99    
49    75  Armando Martinez        M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:35:55.87 1:35:46.23 13:07 33  32.8       44       M 1-99    
50    55  Albert Cui              M      Palo Alto                    CA    US      1:36:13.00 1:35:57.79 13:09 29  32.7       45       M 1-99    
51    430 Justin Pyper            M      Brighton                     UT    US      1:36:12.22 1:36:02.54 13:09 41  34.1       46       M 1-99    
52    508 Eli Kerr                M      Orem                         UT    US      1:36:10.98 1:36:03.42 13:10 39  33.6       47       M 1-99    
53    407 Matthew D'Onofrio       M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:36:27.25 1:36:10.58 13:10 24  32.6       48       M 1-99    
54    440 Jon Peachey             M      Highland                     UT    US      1:36:51.66 1:36:45.18 13:15 45  34.9       49       M 1-99    
55    344 Tyson Moore             M      Draper                       UT    US      1:37:17.19 1:37:08.98 13:18 42  34.0       50       M 1-99    
56    106 Katherine Smith         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:37:38.28 1:37:15.92 13:19 32  36.4       6        F 1-99    
57    264 James Smith             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:37:38.27 1:37:16.19 13:19 34  32.4       51       M 1-99    
58    43  Carl Flink              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:38:02.91 1:37:47.52 13:24 43  34.0       52       M 1-99    
59    378 Gregory Glesener        M      Alta                         UT    US      1:38:05.17 1:37:50.85 13:24 27  32.0       53       M 1-99    
60    325 Paige Barta             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:38:06.65 1:37:55.59 13:25 22  36.0       7        F 1-99    
61    134 Kate McDermott          F      Ipswich                      MA    US      1:39:12.45 1:39:00.67 13:34 31  35.7       8        F 1-99    
62    290 Logan Prince            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:40:16.17 1:39:55.48 13:41 31  31.4       54       M 1-99    
63    353 Ben Bowen               M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:40:18.50 1:40:04.43 13:43 42  33.0       55       M 1-99    
64    362 Brighie Leach           F      Salt Lake CitySalt lake city UT    US      1:40:40.97 1:40:10.11 13:43 24  35.1       9        F 1-99    
65    274 Thomas Martin           M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      1:40:40.86 1:40:11.70 13:44 30  31.3       56       M 1-99    
66    162 Jake Peterson           M      South Jordan                 UT    US      1:40:53.66 1:40:30.17 13:46 22  31.2       57       M 1-99    
67    121 Caroline Vines          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:41:08.47 1:40:32.40 13:46 41  36.6       10       F 1-99    
68    26  Carly Mahony            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:41:03.13 1:40:40.98 13:48 34  35.3       11       F 1-99    
69    371 KEVIN WILLY             M      PARK CITY                    UT    US      1:40:55.34 1:40:53.44 13:49 33  31.1       58       M 1-99    
70    118 Joselyn Fuller          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:41:40.64 1:41:05.53 13:51 35  35.3       12       F 1-99    
71    71  Nathan Kota             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:04.61 1:41:16.61 13:52 44  33.1       59       M 1-99    
72    210 Shawn Milne             M      Riverton                     UT    US      1:41:30.86 1:41:17.96 13:53 33  31.0       60       M 1-99    
73    299 Mackay Harrison         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:02.99 1:41:49.54 13:57 23  30.8       61       M 1-99    
74    12  Garret Rose             M      Draper                       UT    US      1:42:12.37 1:42:01.46 13:59 58  37.1       62       M 1-99    
75    331 Elizabeth Hockett       F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:12.33 1:42:04.32 13:59 32  34.7       13       F 1-99    
76    244 Aaron Wyman             M      Draper                       UT    US      1:42:35.65 1:42:19.09 14:01 46  33.3       63       M 1-99    
77    94  Michele Flamm           F      Draper                       UT    US      1:42:41.66 1:42:20.73 14:01 37  35.1       14       F 1-99    
78    332 Seguin Guerrero         M      Ogden                        UT    US      1:42:37.20 1:42:25.12 14:02 24  30.6       64       M 1-99    
79    15  Heather Matheson        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:52.44 1:42:28.28 14:02 38  35.3       15       F 1-99    
80    8   Kurt Kroger             M      Reno                         NV    US      1:42:58.81 1:42:46.57 14:05 54  35.5       65       M 1-99    
81    272 Kyle Young              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:59.62 1:42:47.76 14:05 31  30.5       66       M 1-99    
82    396 Missy Reinstadtler      F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:43:28.19 1:42:54.46 14:06 23  34.2       16       F 1-99    
83    286 Anthony May             M      Cottonwood Heights           UT    US      1:43:28.11 1:42:56.38 14:06 32  30.5       67       M 1-99    
84    184 Samuel Suarez           M      Park City                    UT    US      1:43:01.28 1:42:57.74 14:06 24  30.4       68       M 1-99    
85    100 Kevin Coneys            M      Huntington                   NY    US      1:43:34.16 1:43:12.36 14:08 35  30.6       69       M 1-99    
86    199 Aaron Havens            M      Highland                     UT    US      1:44:07.99 1:43:53.84 14:14 30  30.2       70       M 1-99    
87    231 Robert Coleman          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:44:45.36 1:43:57.77 14:14 41  31.5       71       M 1-99    
88    142 Meghan Newman           F      West Jordan                  UT    US      1:44:16.55 1:44:02.75 14:15 37  34.6       17       F 1-99    
89    307 Piera Von Glahn         F      Bend                         OR    US      1:44:48.58 1:44:14.84 14:17 33  34.0       18       F 1-99    
90    314 Charles Staton          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:44:41.01 1:44:22.70 14:18 31  30.0       72       M 1-99    
91    110 Brad Johnston           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:44:51.02 1:44:32.77 14:19 50  33.7       73       M 1-99    
92    312 Jonah Ruhm              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:11.84 1:44:35.98 14:20 26  30.0       74       M 1-99    
93    89  Will Adams              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:03.94 1:44:41.73 14:21 26  29.9       75       M 1-99    
94    165 Stacy Wintzer           F      Park City                    UT    US      1:45:07.84 1:44:43.46 14:21 45  36.2       19       F 1-99    
95    453 Alexandra Kereszti      F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:08.15 1:44:44.59 14:21 27  33.6       20       F 1-99    
96    240 Jesse Schelitzche       M      Wayzata                      MN    US      1:45:19.67 1:44:51.89 14:22 39  30.8       76       M 1-99    
97    220 Truman Schenck          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:18.64 1:45:05.11 14:24 30  29.8       77       M 1-99    
98    132 Stacey Nathan           F      Silverthorne                 CO    US      1:45:51.34 1:45:18.71 14:26 33  33.7       21       F 1-99    
99    346 Christopher Robinson    M      Holladay                     UT    US      1:45:47.27 1:45:22.33 14:26 30  29.7       78       M 1-99    
100   129 Eric Swanson            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:44.06 1:45:22.95 14:26 56  35.2       79       M 1-99    
101   180 Terrence Henry          M      Austin                       TX    US      1:46:18.87 1:45:38.44 14:28 43  31.5       80       M 1-99    
102   186 Zach Rapacz             M      Park City                    UT    US      1:46:21.46 1:46:05.88 14:32 28  29.5       81       M 1-99    
103   340 Paul Traut              M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      1:47:00.50 1:46:31.01 14:35 29  29.4       82       M 1-99    
104   409 Jackie Wood             F      Park City                    UT    US      1:47:15.48 1:46:59.18 14:39 25  32.9       22       F 1-99    
105   155 Madelaine Jellison      F      Bigfork                      MT    US      1:47:13.41 1:47:05.88 14:40 16  34.5       23       F 1-99    
106   4   Evan Leavitt            M      West Jordan                  UT    US      1:47:42.86 1:47:27.00 14:43 25  29.2       83       M 1-99    
107   339 Matthew Sibul           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:47:39.56 1:47:29.37 14:43 50  32.8       84       M 1-99    
108   173 Daniel Hulst            M      Ventura                      CA    US      1:47:56.12 1:47:30.07 14:44 29  29.2       85       M 1-99    
109   268 Peter Wilk              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:48:05.99 1:47:40.11 14:45 42  30.6       86       M 1-99    
110   359 Melissa Baake           F      Park City                    UT    US      1:47:49.34 1:47:46.34 14:46 28  32.7       24       F 1-99    
111   153 Morgan Forbush          M      Syracuse                     UT    US      1:48:19.24 1:47:52.49 14:47 32  29.1       87       M 1-99    
112   195 Heath Forbush           M      Syracuse                     UT    US      1:48:19.20 1:47:52.64 14:47 30  29.1       88       M 1-99    
113   315 Caitlin Hansen          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:48:39.88 1:48:07.59 14:49 34  32.9       25       F 1-99    
114   341 Carter Martin           M      Santa Barbara                CA    US      1:49:19.01 1:48:49.39 14:54 28  28.8       89       M 1-99    
115   356 Cameron Sibert          M      West Haven                   UT    US      1:49:25.31 1:48:58.68 14:56 32  28.8       90       M 1-99    
116   451 Prosper Gross           M      Park City                    UT    US      1:49:13.23 1:49:06.23 14:57 15  29.7       91       M 1-99    
117   283 Ryan Bench              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:50:01.95 1:49:48.08 15:02 40  29.6       92       M 1-99    
118   481 Robert Clackner         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:50:37.12 1:49:57.88 15:04 34  28.6       93       M 1-99    
119   471 Zachary Hardin          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:50:42.39 1:49:59.75 15:04 31  28.5       94       M 1-99    
120   303 Matt Ripperton          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:50:39.90 1:50:11.84 15:06 48  31.4       95       M 1-99    
121   123 Samantha Marin          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:50:22.78 1:50:15.56 15:06 22  31.9       26       F 1-99    
122   29  Bryon Prince            M      Cottonwood Heights           UT    US      1:51:10.36 1:50:49.46 15:11 39  29.1       96       M 1-99    
123   136 Bryce Whittle           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:51:03.69 1:50:52.84 15:11 24  31.8       27       F 1-99    
124   48  Chris Hellewell         M      Farmington                   UT    US      1:51:34.70 1:50:59.98 15:12 49  31.5       97       M 1-99    
125   392 Chelsea Haskell         F      Park City                    UT    US      1:51:24.07 1:51:07.94 15:13 28  31.7       28       F 1-99    
126   44  Michael Guastella       M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:52:16.27 1:51:22.79 15:15 34  28.3       98       M 1-99    
127   206 Carissa Watanabe        F      Cottonwood Heights           UT    US      1:52:08.77 1:51:50.87 15:19 39  32.5       29       F 1-99    
128   390 Dan Benson              M      Midway                       UT    US      1:52:01.64 1:51:52.24 15:19 44  30.0       99       M 1-99    
129   279 Shae Fetters            M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:52:32.33 1:52:01.14 15:21 43  29.7       100      M 1-99    
130   335 Sarah Zorsky            F      Draper                       UT    US      1:52:19.48 1:52:10.10 15:22 26  31.4       30       F 1-99    
131   191 Jordan Chamberlain      F      Park City                    UT    US      1:52:48.19 1:52:12.80 15:22 32  31.5       31       F 1-99    
132   242 Jeff Walters            M      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      1:52:21.14 1:52:14.55 15:23 50  31.4       101      M 1-99    
133   277 Lauren McCarthy         F      Sandy                        UT    US      1:52:55.19 1:52:27.05 15:24 27  31.3       32       F 1-99    
134   203 Emmylee Peterson        F      Sandy                        UT    US      1:52:51.83 1:52:28.14 15:24 32  31.5       33       F 1-99    
135   269 Alexis Raeder           F      Ogden                        UT    US      1:53:08.77 1:52:28.89 15:25 28  31.3       34       F 1-99    
136   168 Brett Kennedy           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:53:11.47 1:52:44.95 15:27 37  28.3       102      M 1-99    
137   169 John Klopping           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:53:14.29 1:52:46.73 15:27 28  27.8       103      M 1-99    
138   384 jade peterson           F      Midvale                      UT    US      1:53:13.41 1:52:49.07 15:27 36  31.7       35       F 1-99    
139   80  Kyle Bento              M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:53:49.63 1:53:17.71 15:31 36  28.0       104      M 1-99    
140   238 Morgan Lund             F      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      1:53:36.11 1:53:29.74 15:33 29  31.0       36       F 1-99    
141   387 Michael Quigley         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:54:14.75 1:53:32.75 15:33 27  27.6       105      M 1-99    
142   119 Marcus Sulskis          M      West Valley                  UT    US      1:54:07.43 1:53:38.40 15:34 31  27.6       106      M 1-99    
143   74  Isabel Hanewicz         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:54:04.22 1:53:42.91 15:35 22  31.0       37       F 1-99    
144   67  Kevin Nguyen            M      Austin                       TX    US      1:54:19.98 1:53:44.94 15:35 34  27.7       107      M 1-99    
145   223 Ryan Daniels            M      West Jordan                  UT    US      1:54:36.40 1:54:17.11 15:39 46  29.8       108      M 1-99    
146   45  Aaron Libby             M      West Jordan                  UT    US      1:54:39.94 1:54:24.71 15:40 45  29.5       109      M 1-99    
147   1   Evan Jackson            M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:54:56.05 1:54:51.25 15:44 40  28.3       110      M 1-99    
148   115 Sam Horen               M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:55:06.19 1:54:56.03 15:45 25  27.3       111      M 1-99    
149   296 Anonymous Participant   M                                         US      1:54:56.64 1:54:56.64 15:45 31  27.3       112      M 1-99    
150   295 James Quinn             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:55:42.10 1:54:56.72 15:45 35  27.5       113      M 1-99    
151   201 Julia Ferreira-alves    F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:55:51.46 1:55:10.90 15:47 27  30.6       38       F 1-99    
152   370 Valeria Marin           F      Syracuse                     UT    US      1:55:33.98 1:55:25.89 15:49 31  30.6       39       F 1-99    
153   185 James Horner            M      Park City                    UT    US      1:55:56.72 1:55:50.51 15:52 30  27.1       114      M 1-99    
154   438 William Haley           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:56:33.88 1:55:53.85 15:53 45  29.2       115      M 1-99    
155   103 Zoe Flavin              F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:56:16.67 1:56:02.35 15:54 26  30.3       40       F 1-99    
156   418 Jason Loftus            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:56:22.72 1:56:12.37 15:55 32  27.0       116      M 1-99    
157   188 Johann Smit             M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:57:04.49 1:56:20.44 15:56 49  30.0       117      M 1-99    
158   97  Duvan Durand            M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:57:05.99 1:56:22.02 15:56 42  28.4       118      M 1-99    
159   411 Redd Bradshaw           M      Taylorsville                 UT    US      1:57:07.28 1:56:30.44 15:58 39  27.7       119      M 1-99    
160   138 Kendall Fowler          F      Denver                       CO    US      1:57:23.33 1:56:52.59 16:01 24  30.1       41       F 1-99    
161   311 Courtney Getman         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:57:33.39 1:57:10.07 16:03 27  30.1       42       F 1-99    
162   291 Luke Gayer              M      Sandy                        UT    US      1:57:52.86 1:57:18.65 16:04 19  26.7       120      M 1-99    
163   454 Lea Hedstrom            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:57:50.94 1:57:26.58 16:05 40  31.1       43       F 1-99    
164   79  Kyle McInnis            M      Shreveport                   LA    US      1:58:00.09 1:57:36.98 16:07 45  28.7       121      M 1-99    
165   78  Katherine Webb          F      Shreveport                   LA    US      1:58:00.20 1:57:37.43 16:07 49  33.5       44       F 1-99    
166   177 Peter Critchley         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:58:44.13 1:57:45.87 16:08 48  29.4       122      M 1-99    
167   412 Cody Castillo           M      Layton                       UT    US      1:58:27.80 1:58:12.77 16:12 39  27.3       123      M 1-99    
168   91  Anna Summer             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      1:58:33.54 1:58:21.15 16:13 19  29.9       45       F 1-99    
169   511 Seth Johnson            M      Farmington                   UT    US      1:58:36.97 1:58:22.11 16:13 43  28.1       124      M 1-99    
170   302 Tj Allred               M      Herriman                     UT    US      1:59:24.17 1:58:43.85 16:16 33  26.5       125      M 1-99    
171   336 Jeff Goodrich           M      Layton                       UT    US      1:59:37.51 1:59:05.30 16:19 53  30.4       126      M 1-99    
172   456 Shannon Christensen     F      Riverton                     UT    US      1:59:52.57 1:59:17.04 16:20 38  30.3       46       F 1-99    
173   28  Jenny Patterson         F      West Jordan                  UT    US      2:00:08.69 1:59:25.04 16:22 35  29.9       47       F 1-99    
174   426 Samantha Paisley        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:59:55.78 1:59:34.58 16:23 18  29.9       48       F 1-99    
175   421 Brooke Benton           F      Park City                    UT    US      1:59:50.15 1:59:38.86 16:23 39  30.4       49       F 1-99    
176   230 Michael Porter          M      Park City                    UT    US      2:00:07.45 1:59:44.69 16:24 26  26.2       127      M 1-99    
177   364 Olivia Beckman          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:00:08.74 1:59:47.60 16:25 26  29.4       50       F 1-99    
178   219 Terris Anderson         M      North Salt Lake              UT    US      2:00:10.14 1:59:50.09 16:25 34  26.3       128      M 1-99    
179   235 Parker Swope            M      South Jordan                 UT    US      2:00:06.29 1:59:53.40 16:25 27  26.1       129      M 1-99    
180   415 Dakota Wright           M      Park City                    UT    US      2:00:57.90 2:00:09.88 16:28 26  26.1       130      M 1-99    
181   232 Abbi Boucher            F      Wasilla                      AK    US      2:00:19.62 2:00:14.78 16:28 19  29.5       51       F 1-99    
182   42  Anonymous Participant   F                                         US      2:00:32.98 2:00:15.24 16:28 37  29.9       52       F 1-99    
183   85  Juliet Fletcher         F      Draper                       UT    US      2:00:29.29 2:00:19.33 16:29 24  29.3       53       F 1-99    
184   68  Neal Caldwell           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:01:06.58 2:00:36.10 16:31 30  26.0       131      M 1-99    
185   58  Elizabeth Wagner        F      Park City                    UT    US      2:01:27.10 2:01:17.62 16:37 40  30.1       54       F 1-99    
186   386 Todd Francis            M      Park City                    UT    US      2:01:45.26 2:01:21.08 16:37 39  26.6       132      M 1-99    
187   39  Matt Anderson           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:02:10.56 2:01:50.57 16:41 39  26.5       133      M 1-99    
188   38  Erin Anderson           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:02:10.32 2:01:50.65 16:41 37  29.5       55       F 1-99    
189   452 Kimball McGary          M      Draper                       UT    US      2:01:59.61 2:01:51.01 16:42 41  26.9       134      M 1-99    
190   442 Randy George            M      Denver                       CO    US      2:02:19.64 2:01:52.00 16:42 45  27.7       135      M 1-99    
191   187 Raylene Natwick         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:02:33.23 2:02:15.67 16:45 34  29.1       56       F 1-99    
192   447 Jesse Taylor            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:03:21.15 2:02:55.77 16:50 33  25.6       136      M 1-99    
193   59  Ryan Mills              M      Pacific Palisades            CA    US      2:03:10.20 2:03:01.37 16:51 45  27.5       137      M 1-99    
194   122 Shelby Layman           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:05:02.50 2:04:22.94 17:02 31  28.4       57       F 1-99    
195   509 Rob Gray                M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:05:17.45 2:04:38.06 17:04 35  25.4       138      M 1-99    
196   174 Mike Schaugaard         M      Lehi                         UT    US      2:05:20.09 2:05:06.08 17:08 37  25.5       139      M 1-99    
197   280 Erin O'Neill            F      Orem                         UT    US      2:06:19.55 2:05:42.27 17:13 24  28.0       58       F 1-99    
198   374 Denise Ricks            F      Moab                         UT    US      2:06:20.60 2:05:59.81 17:16 41  29.2       59       F 1-99    
199   253 Leon Rossi              M      Park City                    UT    US      2:07:28.87 2:07:04.28 17:24 45  26.6       140      M 1-99    
200   117 Sarah Crookston         F      La Canada Flintridge         CA    US      2:07:32.15 2:07:14.13 17:26 37  28.3       60       F 1-99    
201   352 Kelsey Lambert          F      Folsom                       CA    US      2:09:18.44 2:09:03.15 17:41 39  28.2       61       F 1-99    
202   114 Mary-Faith Fuller       F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:10:09.37 2:09:33.08 17:45 37  27.8       62       F 1-99    
203   398 Amanda Burleson         F      Carmel                       IN    US      2:09:48.63 2:09:34.08 17:45 35  27.5       63       F 1-99    
204   460 Chase Martin            M      Rivertone                    UT    US      2:10:33.63 2:09:56.45 17:48 34  24.2       141      M 1-99    
205   124 Bailey Nissen           F      Park City                    UT    US      2:10:55.15 2:10:21.34 17:51 28  27.0       64       F 1-99    
206   351 Brendan Leen            M      Niles                        IL    US      2:10:58.01 2:10:23.05 17:52 21  24.0       142      M 1-99    
207   449 Damian Mora             M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:11:04.56 2:10:48.90 17:55 35  24.2       143      M 1-99    
208   338 Madi Lynch              F      Ogden                        UT    US      2:11:07.98 2:10:56.61 17:56 23  26.9       65       F 1-99    
209   249 Travis Gerhardt         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:11:46.45 2:11:07.65 17:58 30  23.9       144      M 1-99    
210   166 Ashley Lanning          F      Kamas                        UT    US      2:11:40.52 2:11:18.38 17:59 37  27.4       66       F 1-99    
211   422 Valerie Uhlorn          F      Boise                        ID    US      2:11:40.52 2:11:19.14 17:59 40  27.8       67       F 1-99    
212   326 Sean Gassaway           M      Eagle Mountain               UT    US      2:12:56.40 2:12:15.34 18:07 30  23.7       145      M 1-99    
213   334 Erin Casale             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:12:36.34 2:12:18.07 18:07 29  26.6       68       F 1-99    
214   408 Dianne Pulido           F      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:47.71 2:12:20.31 18:08 43  28.2       69       F 1-99    
215   308 Piper Sullivan          F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:13:06.53 2:12:32.76 18:09 33  26.8       70       F 1-99    
216   256 Patrick Hvolka          M      Draper                       UT    US      2:13:24.38 2:12:33.29 18:09 41  24.7       146      M 1-99    
217   380 Amy LoTemplio           F      Morrisonville                NY    US      2:13:03.51 2:12:34.99 18:10 24  26.6       71       F 1-99    
218   273 Abby Wittstadt          F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:13:10.17 2:12:41.31 18:11 30  26.6       72       F 1-99    
219   47  Clare McClintock        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:22.40 2:12:46.21 18:11 26  26.5       73       F 1-99    
220   213 Anastasia Doulis        F      Draper                       UT    US      2:13:08.42 2:12:56.35 18:13 40  27.5       74       F 1-99    
221   248 Catherine Gerhardt      F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:35.22 2:12:56.70 18:13 26  26.5       75       F 1-99    
222   176 Mickel Sharp            M      Draper                       UT    US      2:13:08.45 2:12:56.83 18:13 43  25.0       147      M 1-99    
223   221 Colleen Burns           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:36.45 2:12:57.35 18:13 37  27.1       76       F 1-99    
224   461 Kelly Johnston          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:43.14 2:12:58.64 18:13 30  26.5       77       F 1-99    
225   204 Nathan Glover           M      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:13:17.31 2:13:04.62 18:14 26  23.5       148      M 1-99    
226   63  Zac Taylor              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:32.20 2:13:06.79 18:14 36  23.8       149      M 1-99    
227   284 Adam Rosenberg          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:13:29.49 2:13:07.81 18:14 27  23.5       150      M 1-99    
228   207 Hugo Cano               M      Draper                       UT    US      2:13:48.76 2:13:08.10 18:14 43  25.0       151      M 1-99    
229   424 Megan Karis             F      Park City                    UT    US      2:13:53.04 2:13:35.05 18:18 29  26.4       78       F 1-99    
230   87  Claire Plunkett         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:14:14.29 2:13:56.16 18:21 25  26.3       79       F 1-99    
231   81  Michael Libecki         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:14:49.61 2:14:04.63 18:22 48  25.8       152      M 1-99    
232   431 Rory Smith              F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:14:49.42 2:14:04.92 18:22 29  26.3       80       F 1-99    
233   7   Logan Bee               M      South Jordan                 UT    US      2:14:50.51 2:14:06.13 18:22 27  23.4       153      M 1-99    
234   224 Ryan Kiger              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:14:50.47 2:14:06.61 18:22 36  23.7       154      M 1-99    
235   275 Michael Barton          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:14:30.48 2:14:22.86 18:25 31  23.3       155      M 1-99    
236   16  Harmony Mitchell        F      West Jordan                  UT    US      2:15:38.36 2:15:01.90 18:30 41  27.2       81       F 1-99    
237   35  Rachael Hamlin          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:15:41.62 2:15:05.43 18:30 39  26.9       82       F 1-99    
238   464 Dustin Hedstrom         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:15:31.47 2:15:05.53 18:30 40  24.0       156      M 1-99    
239   30  Caroline Prince         F      Cottonwood Heights           UT    US      2:15:27.81 2:15:06.49 18:30 36  26.5       83       F 1-99    
240   112 Bailey Speed            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:15:23.71 2:15:14.14 18:32 49  29.2       84       F 1-99    
241   251 Jessiann Andrus         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:15:53.11 2:15:16.58 18:32 39  26.9       85       F 1-99    
242   82  Susie Rose              F      Draper                       UT    US      2:15:54.64 2:15:19.83 18:32 56  31.6       86       F 1-99    
243   101 Jake Holtrop            M      Arvada                       CO    US      2:15:50.02 2:15:20.60 18:32 32  23.2       157      M 1-99    
244   459 Cassandra Jorgensen     F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:16:31.09 2:15:53.41 18:37 30  25.9       87       F 1-99    
245   298 Conrad Nagel            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:16:28.37 2:16:06.27 18:39 35  23.2       158      M 1-99    
246   276 Tiffany Lee             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:16:21.76 2:16:06.98 18:39 30  25.9       88       F 1-99    
247   506 Matt Clayton            M      Provo                        UT    US      2:19:08.35 2:16:31.85 18:42 34  23.1       159      M 1-99    
248   327 Jacqui Somen            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:17:12.60 2:16:52.47 18:45 39  26.5       89       F 1-99    
249   31  Linden Hansen           F      Holladay                     UT    US      2:17:33.22 2:17:14.11 18:48 37  26.2       90       F 1-99    
250   462 Natalie McGary          F      Draper                       UT    US      2:17:52.49 2:17:43.67 18:52 37  26.1       91       F 1-99    
251   310 Robert Embley           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:18:11.15 2:17:45.24 18:52 34  22.9       160      M 1-99    
252   266 Elizabeth Gray          F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:18:27.68 2:18:01.02 18:54 32  25.6       92       F 1-99    
253   205 Erica Blanton           F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:18:56.80 2:18:01.64 18:54 32  25.6       93       F 1-99    
254   401 MALORIE IRVIN           F      Park City                    UT    US      2:19:00.43 2:18:22.62 18:57 34  25.7       94       F 1-99    
255   455 Deborah Jacobson        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:19:07.82 2:18:26.00 18:58 40  26.4       95       F 1-99    
256   433 Erin Black              F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:19:14.29 2:18:30.31 18:58 38  26.1       96       F 1-99    
257   198 Sara LoTemplio          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:19:16.15 2:18:47.42 19:01 27  25.4       97       F 1-99    
258   507 Zac Kerr                M      Orem                         UT    US      2:19:08.66 2:19:08.66 19:04 37  22.9       161      M 1-99    
259   159 Chloe Wirum             F      Anchorage                    AK    US      2:19:53.53 2:19:10.24 19:04 20  25.3       98       F 1-99    
260   32  Hannah Follender        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:19:59.78 2:19:17.25 19:05 32  25.4       99       F 1-99    
261   289 Ana Spear               F      Park City                    UT    US      2:19:55.30 2:19:19.79 19:05 27  25.3       100      F 1-99    
262   196 Shayla Steed            F      Farmington                   UT    US      2:19:56.97 2:19:23.89 19:06 33  25.4       101      F 1-99    
263   403 Tiffany Richmond        F      Layton                       UT    US      2:20:09.54 2:19:58.28 19:10 28  25.2       102      F 1-99    
264   393 Dustyn Moore            M      Roy                          UT    US      2:20:52.36 2:20:19.88 19:13 28  22.3       162      M 1-99    
265   437 Mitchell Brown          M      Clearfield                   UT    US      2:22:31.53 2:22:00.74 19:27 37  22.4       163      M 1-99    
266   23  Meaghan Oneill          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:22:33.77 2:22:00.83 19:27 26  24.8       103      F 1-99    
267   241 Jessica Schelitzche     F      Wayzata                      MN    US      2:22:33.96 2:22:06.47 19:28 35  25.1       104      F 1-99    
268   37  Gustaf Anderson         M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:23:34.03 2:22:50.90 19:34 42  23.1       164      M 1-99    
269   285 Trevor Fry              M      Kaysville                    UT    US      2:23:26.54 2:22:52.12 19:34 26  21.9       165      M 1-99    
270   84  Maia Sepulveda          F      Draper                       UT    US      2:23:06.73 2:22:55.25 19:35 24  24.6       105      F 1-99    
271   13  Joe Sepulveda           M      Draper                       UT    US      2:23:07.79 2:22:55.60 19:35 49  24.4       166      M 1-99    
272   225 Taylor Drage            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:24:25.95 2:23:47.46 19:42 38  22.3       167      M 1-99    
273   366 Bill Easton             M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:25:10.42 2:24:21.96 19:47 31  21.7       168      M 1-99    
274   164 Savannah Martin         F      Park City                    UT    US      2:24:38.72 2:24:25.05 19:47 25  24.4       106      F 1-99    
275   171 Roberto Gonzalez        M      Bluffdale                    UT    US      2:24:38.81 2:24:32.01 19:48 59  26.4       169      M 1-99    
276   388 Nicole Meserole         F      Park City                    UT    US      2:25:30.57 2:24:43.80 19:50 34  24.6       107      F 1-99    
277   212 Katie Talbert           F      Clinton                      UT    US      2:26:48.57 2:25:59.86 20:00 28  24.1       108      F 1-99    
278   397 Chris Schulz            M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:26:49.70 2:26:00.99 20:00 31  21.5       170      M 1-99    
279   404 Aleisha Truscott        F      Hooper                       UT    US      2:26:48.55 2:26:17.89 20:02 35  24.4       109      F 1-99    
280   368 Stefan Baer             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:27:07.78 2:26:36.65 20:05 34  21.5       171      M 1-99    
281   391 Sara Benson             F      Midway                       UT    US      2:26:54.54 2:26:44.13 20:06 44  25.6       110      F 1-99    
282   24  Peter Wagner            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:27:25.18 2:26:49.08 20:07 49  23.8       172      M 1-99    
283   395 Anonymous Participant   M                                         US      2:27:07.81 2:27:07.81 20:09 36  21.6       173      M 1-99    
284   309 Becca Maxwell           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:27:57.28 2:27:08.73 20:09 24  23.9       111      F 1-99    
285   383 Bret Christoffersen     M      Alpine                       UT    US      2:27:55.42 2:27:14.26 20:10 45  23.0       174      M 1-99    
286   211 Sara Ahmadpour          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:27:51.63 2:27:25.96 20:12 31  23.9       112      F 1-99    
287   443 Michael Pepe            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:28:12.24 2:27:55.28 20:16 25  21.2       175      M 1-99    
288   95  Cheristy Jones          F      Draper                       UT    US      2:28:18.32 2:27:59.41 20:16 23  23.8       113      F 1-99    
289   18  Celeste Moreland        F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:28:19.04 2:27:59.45 20:16 22  23.8       114      F 1-99    
290   14  John Sullivan           M      Draper                       UT    US      2:28:24.27 2:28:12.91 20:18 25  21.1       176      M 1-99    
291   10  Antonio Jones           M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:28:43.49 2:28:20.55 20:19 28  21.1       177      M 1-99    
292   182 Casey Copier            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:29:10.92 2:28:25.08 20:20 37  24.2       115      F 1-99    
293   183 Cara Williams           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:29:18.82 2:28:33.19 20:21 29  23.7       116      F 1-99    
294   355 Mikyla Pastor           F      Ogden                        UT    US      2:29:02.29 2:28:35.48 20:21 30  23.7       117      F 1-99    
295   218 Melinda Carter Diaz     F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:29:16.02 2:28:44.84 20:23 40  24.6       118      F 1-99    
296   189 Denise Ritter           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:29:40.14 2:29:09.51 20:26 37  24.1       119      F 1-99    
297   317 Paul Hudson             M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:29:32.63 2:29:11.48 20:26 54  24.4       178      M 1-99    
298   482 Tyler Kugler            M      Park City                    UT    US      2:30:00.16 2:29:14.84 20:27 30  21.0       179      M 1-99    
299   483 Stefanie Thorpe         F      Park City                    UT    US      2:30:00.52 2:29:15.16 20:27 29  23.6       120      F 1-99    
300   345 Yekaterina Romanovskaya F      Holladay                     UT    US      2:30:33.74 2:30:05.79 20:34 30  23.5       121      F 1-99    
301   436 Josh Yates              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:31:40.50 2:31:08.07 20:42 41  21.7       180      M 1-99    
302   414 Cameron Yates           M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:31:40.42 2:31:08.65 20:42 37  21.1       181      M 1-99    
303   410 Jessie Balicki          F      Taylorsville                 UT    US      2:33:03.72 2:32:26.39 20:53 35  23.4       122      F 1-99    
304   367 Rehl Jensen             F      Alpine                       UT    US      2:34:29.86 2:33:57.55 21:05 21  22.9       123      F 1-99    
305   217 Morgan Lyman            F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:34:29.87 2:33:57.62 21:05 21  22.9       124      F 1-99    
306   361 Deb Russell             F      Midway                       UT    US      2:35:21.71 2:34:41.99 21:12 59  28.7       125      F 1-99    
307   348 Zachary Warner          M      North Salt Lake              UT    US      2:36:11.82 2:35:25.63 21:17 33  20.2       182      M 1-99    
308   147 Ryan Shea               M      Midway                       UT    US      2:36:38.58 2:35:47.78 21:21 49  22.4       183      M 1-99    
309   139 Katie Cahill            F      Lovettsville                 VA    US      2:36:38.53 2:35:48.05 21:21 32  22.7       126      F 1-99    
310   261 Mary-Clare Bosco        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:37:00.75 2:36:39.72 21:28 26  22.5       127      F 1-99    
311   252 Heather Layman          F      South Jordan                 UT    US      2:38:08.88 2:37:25.88 21:34 43  23.7       128      F 1-99    
312   321 Andrew Clark            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:37:59.41 2:37:29.50 21:34 33  20.0       184      M 1-99    
313   294 Aaron Marks             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:38:18.29 2:38:04.58 21:39 38  20.3       185      M 1-99    
314   343 Austin Johnson          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:39:04.05 2:38:32.12 21:43 24  19.8       186      M 1-99    
315   342 Anna Lee                F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:39:04.79 2:38:33.16 21:43 20  22.2       129      F 1-99    
316   104 Jim French              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:39:45.28 2:39:03.68 21:47 65  25.4       187      M 1-99    
317   99  Alex Sweat              M      Riverton                     UT    US      2:40:40.39 2:40:02.30 21:55 33  19.6       188      M 1-99    
318   98  Trevor Long             M      Bluffdale                    UT    US      2:40:39.79 2:40:02.87 21:55 33  19.6       189      M 1-99    
319   83  Daniel Granillo         M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:41:07.58 2:40:17.72 21:57 33  19.6       190      M 1-99    
320   267 Jong Kim                M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:41:21.77 2:40:29.37 21:59 42  20.6       191      M 1-99    
321   389 Eva Block               F      Park City                    UT    US      2:42:10.63 2:41:57.99 22:11 35  22.0       130      F 1-99    
322   360 Ally Dykman             F      Park City                    UT    US      2:42:10.59 2:41:58.29 22:11 25  21.7       131      F 1-99    
323   102 Zoey Marie Gay          F      Denver                       CO    US      2:43:53.10 2:43:13.81 22:22 32  21.7       132      F 1-99    
324   258 Alexandra Cassidy       F      Huntington                   NY    US      2:43:53.04 2:43:13.86 22:22 32  21.7       133      F 1-99    
325   21  Elizabeth Holtrop       F      Arvada                       CO    US      2:43:52.99 2:43:15.89 22:22 32  21.7       134      F 1-99    
326   330 Ana Sorensen            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:45:37.96 2:45:03.41 22:37 26  21.3       135      F 1-99    
327   320 Lily Daggett            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:45:37.65 2:45:04.06 22:37 24  21.3       136      F 1-99    
328   236 Valory Dahlin           F      Heber City                   UT    US      2:49:35.37 2:48:52.33 23:08 39  21.5       137      F 1-99    
329   76  Matt Dahlin             M      Heber City                   UT    US      2:49:35.48 2:48:53.63 23:08 36  18.8       192      M 1-99    
330   271 Olivier Balthazard      M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:49:38.45 2:49:14.50 23:11 41  19.3       193      M 1-99    
331   146 Heidi Kettle            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:50:33.68 2:50:26.89 23:21 48  22.9       138      F 1-99    
332   154 Kelsey Lemmon           F      Layton                       UT    US      2:51:16.91 2:50:43.33 23:23 30  20.7       139      F 1-99    
333   444 Whitney Thompson        F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:53:05.47 2:52:18.25 23:36 43  21.6       140      F 1-99    
334   435 Leighton Ronshagen      M      Layton                       UT    US      2:53:46.95 2:53:23.50 23:45 34  18.2       194      M 1-99    
335   470 David Warne             M      Salt Lake CitySalt Lake Coty UT    US      2:55:42.76 2:54:50.53 23:57 51  20.3       195      M 1-99    
336   260 Amy Wyman               F      Draper                       UT    US      2:56:21.68 2:55:31.66 24:03 47  22.0       141      F 1-99    
337   281 Brooke Frederickson     F      Millcreek                    UT    US      2:57:35.32 2:56:54.45 24:14 39  20.5       142      F 1-99    
338   53  Shannon Garner          F      North Salt Lake              UT    US      2:58:29.34 2:57:41.82 24:21 37  20.2       143      F 1-99    
339   305 Phil Pecoraro           M      South Jordan                 UT    US      2:59:30.11 2:58:53.26 24:30 44  18.7       196      M 1-99    
340   445 Kami Brandt             F      Clearfield                   UT    US      3:00:19.51 3:00:05.91 24:40 42  20.6       144      F 1-99    
341   382 Janae Ferrin            F      Ogden                        UT    US      3:04:15.22 3:03:44.48 25:10 37  19.6       145      F 1-99    
342   379 Malachi Muth            M      Palmer                       AK    US      3:11:18.21 3:10:29.31 26:06 40  17.1       197      M 1-99    
343   151 Martin Muth             M      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      3:11:18.69 3:10:29.48 26:06 33  16.5       198      M 1-99    
344   131 Caitlin O'Connell       F      Park City                    UT    US      3:11:55.18 3:11:19.89 26:13 28  18.4       146      F 1-99    
345   246 Alexia Curley           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:11:55.36 3:11:20.39 26:13 28  18.4       147      F 1-99    
346   347 Stephanie Warner        F      North Salt Lake              UT    US      3:16:35.84 3:15:49.27 26:49 31  18.0       148      F 1-99    
347   160 Sierra Hastings         F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:17:36.93 3:16:59.13 26:59 28  17.9       149      F 1-99    
348   11  Addy Nygard             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:18:54.61 3:18:22.83 27:11 19  17.9       150      F 1-99    
349   113 Linda Kalmeta           F      Sandy                        UT    US      3:22:13.45 3:21:49.47 27:39 39  18.0       151      F 1-99    
350   107 Jasmine Zufelt          F      Portland                     OR    US      3:25:20.13 3:24:43.42 28:03 44  18.4       152      F 1-99    
351   170 Catherine Silvas        F      Santa Ana                    CA    US      3:27:33.13 3:26:54.97 28:21 37  17.4       153      F 1-99    
352   172 Adam Silvas             M      Santa Ana                    CA    US      3:27:36.16 3:26:58.03 28:21 34  15.2       199      M 1-99    
353   333 Kayti Patterson         F      Sandy                        UT    US      3:27:59.83 3:27:12.64 28:23 36  17.3       154      F 1-99    
354   222 Brigg Angus             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:29:47.12 3:29:00.23 28:38 49  16.7       200      M 1-99    
355   373 Jeff Brooks             M      Ogden                        UT    US      3:32:14.57 3:31:57.34 29:02 42  15.6       201      M 1-99    
356   400 Jessica Brooks          F      Ogden                        UT    US      3:32:14.49 3:31:57.66 29:02 43  17.6       155      F 1-99    
357   297 Heather Brogdon         F      Eagle Mountain               UT    US      3:32:15.74 3:31:58.52 29:02 36  16.9       156      F 1-99    
358   52  Jamison Brogdon         M      Eagle Mountain               UT    US      3:32:15.28 3:31:59.90 29:02 37  15.0       202      M 1-99    
359   70  Jenae Miller            F      Logan                        UT    US      3:36:19.01 3:35:28.09 29:31 53  19.2       157      F 1-99    
360   143 Keri Gardner            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:36:20.08 3:35:29.74 29:31 54  19.4       158      F 1-99    
361   229 Heidi Husbands          F      Hailey                       ID    US      3:36:21.30 3:35:29.87 29:31 54  19.4       159      F 1-99    
362   265 Amanda Wagner           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:37:11.59 3:36:35.53 29:40 44  17.4       160      F 1-99    
      69  Stephanie Hansen        F      Hailey                       ID    US                                  53                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Christopher Rains 216 21  1       M      South Jordan UT US   1:12:30.28 
2     David Nierenberg  510 39  2       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:12:32.84 
3     Aidan Ripp        96  21  3       M      Cloquet MN US        1:13:21.72 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Catherine McClure 278 27  9       F      Logan UT US      1:19:09.16 
2     Maya Mor          90  16  21      F      Minnetonka MN US 1:27:41.37 
3     Foreste Peterson  144 27  44      F      Park City UT US  1:34:45.29 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Christopher Rains 216 21  1       M      South Jordan UT US   1:12:30.28 
2     David Nierenberg  510 39  2       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:12:32.84 
3     Aidan Ripp        96  21  3       M      Cloquet MN US        1:13:21.72 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Catherine McClure 278 27  9       F      Logan UT US      1:19:09.16 
2     Maya Mor          90  16  21      F      Minnetonka MN US 1:27:41.37 
3     Foreste Peterson  144 27  44      F      Park City UT US  1:34:45.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.