Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Summit Summit Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Pace           Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     306 Brent Gaither      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:11:32        1:11:32.2 1:11:32.2 11:31 24  37.3       1        M OVRALL 
2     277 Brennan Crellin    M      Millcreek       UT    US                    1:17:44        1:17:44.2 1:17:40.8 12:30 28  34.4       2        M OVRALL 
3     32  Sean Archibeque    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:19:05        1:19:05.4 1:18:58.3 12:43 34  34.0       3        M OVRALL 
4     212 Justin Robbins     M      Provo           UT    US                    1:19:50        1:19:50.2 1:19:48.1 12:51 24  33.5       1        M 1-99   
5     24  Derek Storrs       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:20:07        1:20:06.9 1:20:05.8 12:53 30  33.4       2        M 1-99   
6     167 Chad Bollman       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:20:32        1:20:32.2 1:20:27.5 12:57 28  33.2       3        M 1-99   
7     9   Hunter Gvozdich    M      Birmingham      MI    US                    1:20:57        1:20:56.8 1:20:56.4 13:02 21  33.0       4        M 1-99   
8     223 Tony Jeffs         M      American Fork   UT    US                    1:21:05        1:21:04.7 1:20:58.4 13:02 17  33.3       5        M 1-99   
9     275 Nicholas Thiros    M      Layton          UT    US                    1:22:22        1:22:22.2 1:22:07.1 13:13 21  32.5       6        M 1-99   
10    193 Owain Rice         M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:23:52        1:23:52.4 1:23:47.0 13:29 19  31.9       7        M 1-99   
11    104 Francesco Perri    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:24:03        1:24:02.6 1:23:49.8 13:29 36  32.3       8        M 1-99   
12    105 Nicholas Hudson    M      Pleasant Grove  UT    US                    1:24:51        1:24:50.9 1:24:34.6 13:37 37  32.2       9        M 1-99   
13    145 Dylan Bullock      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:24:53        1:24:52.8 1:24:48.0 13:39 35  31.8       10       M 1-99   
14    263 Eric Cates         M      Avon            CO    US                    1:25:18        1:25:18.4 1:25:13.5 13:43 26  31.3       11       M 1-99   
15    120 CHACE TALBOTT      M      Midvale         UT    US                    1:25:32        1:25:31.9 1:25:25.1 13:45 26  31.3       12       M 1-99   
16    44  Graham Pickett     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:25:36        1:25:36.3 1:25:20.9 13:44 21  31.3       13       M 1-99   
17    144 Carl Schaefer      M      Park City       UT    US                    1:25:38        1:25:37.9 1:25:29.6 13:46 27  31.3       14       M 1-99   
18    265 Michael Jaskot     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:25:54        1:25:53.8 1:25:37.9 13:47 35  31.5       15       M 1-99   
19    7   Devin Mitchell     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:25:57        1:25:56.8 1:25:54.6 13:50 23  31.1       16       M 1-99   
20    280 Michael Koniuch    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:26:20        1:26:19.9 1:26:14.0 13:53 32  31.0       17       M 1-99   
21    255 Brendan McIlravy   M      Park City       UT    US                    1:27:00        1:26:59.9 1:26:59.9 14:00 41  32.1       18       M 1-99   
22    201 Jason Davis        M      Draper          UT    US                    1:27:22        1:27:22.4 1:27:15.4 14:03 35  30.9       19       M 1-99   
23    99  Cameron Harrison   M      Provo           UT    US                    1:27:34        1:27:33.9 1:27:26.6 14:04 26  30.6       20       M 1-99   
24    82  Sean Foster        M      Provo           UT    US                    1:29:00        1:29:00.4 1:28:50.5 14:18 26  30.1       21       M 1-99   
25    147 Patrick Van Horn   M      Park City       UT    US                    1:29:26        1:29:26.0 1:29:21.9 14:23 25  29.9       22       M 1-99   
26    162 Kirk Carlson       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:29:26        1:29:26.4 1:29:18.1 14:22 22  29.9       23       M 1-99   
27    23  Katie Storrs       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:30:10        1:30:09.7 1:30:06.6 14:30 28  33.7       1        F OVRALL 
28    65  Jared Carling      M      Park City       UT    US                    1:30:51        1:30:50.9 1:30:35.5 14:35 38  30.2       24       M 1-99   
29    73  Ethan Hoj          M      Holladay        UT    US                    1:30:56        1:30:55.8 1:30:55.0 14:38 17  29.6       25       M 1-99   
30    61  Crismon Turner     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:31:21        1:31:20.9 1:31:11.3 14:41 32  29.4       26       M 1-99   
31    191 Tyler Holt         M      Park City       UT    US                    1:31:47        1:31:47.4 1:31:42.5 14:46 35  29.4       27       M 1-99   
32    6   Aaron Cobia        M      Provo           UT    US                    1:32:04        1:32:03.8 1:31:58.0 14:48 40  30.1       28       M 1-99   
33    150 Jonnah Glassman    F      Denver          CO    US                    1:32:38        1:32:37.9 1:32:33.4 14:54 32  32.8       2        F OVRALL 
34    119 Colin Apple        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:32:48        1:32:47.7 1:32:42.1 14:55 34  29.0       29       M 1-99   
35    142 Dirk Bahoravitch   M      American Fork   UT    US                    1:32:57        1:32:57.4 1:32:55.5 14:57 30  28.8       30       M 1-99   
36    200 Kevin Cantwell     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:32:58        1:32:57.9 1:32:54.3 14:57 34  28.9       31       M 1-99   
37    166 Jesus Ortiz Vargas M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:33:03        1:33:02.9 1:33:00.4 14:58 29  28.7       32       M 1-99   
38    198 Colby Carlisle     M      Logan           UT    US                    1:33:21        1:33:20.9 1:33:04.0 14:59 23  28.7       33       M 1-99   
39    256 Matthew Mau        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:33:27        1:33:26.5 1:33:20.5 15:01 29  28.6       34       M 1-99   
40    209 Danny Bradley      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:33:27        1:33:26.6 1:33:22.5 15:02 33  28.7       35       M 1-99   
41    262 Ceza Dzawala       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:34:03        1:34:02.9 1:33:59.1 15:08 33  32.4       3        F OVRALL 
42    247 Matt Marchand      M      Midvale         UT    US                    1:34:04        1:34:03.5 1:33:49.8 15:06 23  28.5       36       M 1-99   
43    33  Jason Gabler       M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:34:05        1:34:05.4 1:33:59.6 15:08 43  30.2       37       M 1-99   
44    194 Allyson Dugan      F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:34:08        1:34:07.8 1:34:02.4 15:08 19  32.3       1        F 1-99   
45    302 John Jackson       M      Verdi           NV    US                    1:34:26        1:34:25.7 1:34:07.3 15:09 32  28.4       38       M 1-99   
46    250 Alex Blackmer      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:34:46        1:34:45.9 1:34:33.2 15:13 29  28.3       39       M 1-99   
47    285 Jennifer Kunzman   F      Pleasant Grove  UT    US                    1:34:49        1:34:49.1 1:34:42.4 15:14 28  32.0       2        F 1-99   
48    148 Michael Cooperberg M      Park City       UT    US                    1:34:53        1:34:52.7 1:34:52.7 15:16 26  28.2       40       M 1-99   
49    174 Tyler Budge        M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:35:05        1:35:04.9 1:35:01.0 15:17 18  28.1       41       M 1-99   
50    111 Brandon Schmidt    M      Logan           UT    US                    1:35:24        1:35:24.1 1:35:07.5 15:19 24  28.1       42       M 1-99   
51    289 Matt Woolley       M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:35:34        1:35:33.6 1:35:30.8 15:22 43  29.7       43       M 1-99   
52    177 Josh Scheuerman    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:35:48        1:35:48.4 1:35:47.4 15:25 38  28.6       44       M 1-99   
53    220 Becky Burk         F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:36:12        1:36:11.9 1:35:54.8 15:26 31  31.6       3        F 1-99   
54    71  Matt Carlson       M      Park City       UT    US                    1:36:42        1:36:41.9 1:36:24.8 15:31 39  28.5       45       M 1-99   
55    132 Jon Kerr           M      Orem            UT    US                    1:38:01        1:38:00.8 1:38:00.2 15:46 40  28.3       46       M 1-99   
56    293 Dan Johnston       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:38:04        1:38:03.7 1:37:58.9 15:46 23  27.3       47       M 1-99   
57    304 Don Williams       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:38:08        1:38:08.2 1:37:52.6 15:45 37  27.8       48       M 1-99   
58    294 Sam Faz            M      Gallup          NM    US                    1:38:13        1:38:13.2 1:38:09.2 15:48 17  27.5       49       M 1-99   
59    64  S. HOBY DARLING    M      Park City       UT    US                    1:38:43        1:38:43.1 1:38:43.1 15:53 41  28.3       50       M 1-99   
60    26  Matthew Williams   M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:38:56        1:38:55.9 1:38:44.3 15:53 28  27.1       51       M 1-99   
61    192 Jessica Flandro    F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:39:06        1:39:05.9 1:39:01.5 15:56 27  30.6       4        F 1-99   
62    195 David Salazar      M      Orem            UT    US                    1:39:34        1:39:34.3 1:39:21.6 15:59 28  26.9       52       M 1-99   
63    118 McKenna Peterson   F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:39:37        1:39:37.2 1:39:32.1 16:01 28  30.5       5        F 1-99   
64    290 Cameron Galt       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:39:51        1:39:51.1 1:39:36.1 16:02 21  26.8       53       M 1-99   
65    19  Tiffany Schwartz   F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:39:54        1:39:53.9 1:39:53.9 16:05 28  30.4       6        F 1-99   
66    291 Thomas Odell       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:39:55        1:39:55.0 1:39:39.9 16:02 18  26.8       54       M 1-99   
67    15  John Miller        M      West Jordan     UT    US                    1:39:56        1:39:56.4 1:39:44.4 16:03 42  28.2       55       M 1-99   
68    286 Woodey Greer       M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:40:00        1:39:59.8 1:39:57.9 16:05 18  26.7       56       M 1-99   
69    279 Kate Koniuch       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:40:25        1:40:24.9 1:40:18.7 16:09 30  30.2       7        F 1-99   
70    98  Melissa Axen       F      draper          UT    US                    1:40:26        1:40:26.4 1:40:10.1 16:07 33  30.4       8        F 1-99   
71    159 Scott Hannay       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:40:29        1:40:28.7 1:40:19.1 16:09 32  26.7       57       M 1-99   
72    40  Taylor Haws        M      Farmington      UT    US                    1:40:33        1:40:32.9 1:40:24.6 16:10 23  26.6       58       M 1-99   
73    43  Alex Pastucha      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:40:44        1:40:44.1 1:40:31.1 16:11 27  26.6       59       M 1-99   
74    309 Christian Thorn    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:40:57        1:40:56.8 1:40:50.5 16:14 34  26.7       60       M 1-99   
75    172 Dane Murray        M      Logan           UT    US                    1:41:18        1:41:18.2 1:41:02.7 16:16 25  26.4       61       M 1-99   
76    88  Admir Aleksic      M      slc             UT    US                    1:41:32        1:41:31.8 1:41:29.8 16:20 34  26.5       62       M 1-99   
77    52  Andrew Supko       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:41:57        1:41:56.8 1:41:44.4 16:22 25  26.3       63       M 1-99   
78    25  Nicole Williams    F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:41:59        1:41:59.4 1:41:48.1 16:23 28  29.8       9        F 1-99   
79    183 Derek Wishert      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:42:03        1:42:02.9 1:41:51.3 16:24 31  26.2       64       M 1-99   
80    122 Wade Mcfarland     M      Logan           UT    US                    1:42:06        1:42:05.5 1:41:54.9 16:24 60  32.2       65       M 1-99   
81    42  Justin Daining     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:42:23        1:42:22.9 1:42:13.2 16:27 32  26.2       66       M 1-99   
82    16  Nick Vought        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:42:43        1:42:42.9 1:42:30.8 16:30 27  26.1       67       M 1-99   
83    203 Brad Robbins       M      lehi            UT    US                    1:42:59        1:42:58.9 1:42:54.8 16:34 23  26.0       68       M 1-99   
84    151 Jeffrey Coursen    M      Denver          CO    US                    1:43:27        1:43:26.6 1:43:21.1 16:38 32  25.9       69       M 1-99   
85    128 Erik Snyder        M      Park City       UT    US                    1:43:27        1:43:26.9 1:43:20.6 16:38 36  26.2       70       M 1-99   
86    264 Briana Jaskot      F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:44:03        1:44:03.2 1:43:46.8 16:42 26  29.2       10       F 1-99   
87    205 Michael Langford   M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:44:05        1:44:04.6 1:43:57.1 16:44 43  27.3       71       M 1-99   
88    163 Nathaniel Skinner  M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:44:06        1:44:05.7 1:43:44.7 16:42 32  25.8       72       M 1-99   
89    267 Mitch Woodhead     M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:44:12        1:44:11.7 1:44:07.3 16:45 22  25.7       73       M 1-99   
90    95  Derek Head         M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:44:16        1:44:16.0 1:44:12.0 16:46 25  25.6       74       M 1-99   
91    287 Connor Quinn       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:44:38        1:44:38.4 1:44:19.8 16:47 22  25.6       75       M 1-99   
92    208 Lindsey Rust       F      Draper          UT    US                    1:45:07        1:45:06.9 1:45:00.1 16:54 31  28.9       11       F 1-99   
93    211 John Young         M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:46:15        1:46:14.6 1:46:03.4 17:04 47  27.6       76       M 1-99   
94    168 Karin Davis        F      Park City       UT    US                    1:46:42        1:46:41.6 1:46:21.2 17:07 42  29.8       12       F 1-99   
95    282 John Langford      M      Park City       UT    US                    1:47:08        1:47:08.2 1:47:00.6 17:13 63  31.5       77       M 1-99   
96    112 Lauren Miller      F      Avon            CO    US                    1:47:18        1:47:17.6 1:47:12.4 17:15 25  28.3       13       F 1-99   
97    283 James Buehler      M      Park City       UT    US                    1:47:29        1:47:28.9 1:47:03.5 17:14 32  25.0       78       M 1-99   
98    86  Damien Bear        M      Provo           UT    US                    1:47:55        1:47:54.9 1:47:48.0 17:21 42  26.1       79       M 1-99   
99    245 Justin Rich        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:48:02        1:48:02.3 1:47:49.6 17:21 43  26.3       80       M 1-99   
100   160 Lauren Jolly       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:48:08        1:48:07.6 1:47:59.3 17:23 36  28.4       14       F 1-99   
101   130 Jeff Kenney        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:49:12        1:49:11.9 1:48:46.7 17:30 33  24.6       81       M 1-99   
102   237 Derek Whitney      M      Pleasant Grove  UT    US                    1:49:37        1:49:37.2 1:49:33.3 17:38 34  24.5       82       M 1-99   
103   288 Jeremy Collins     M      Ogden           UT    US                    1:49:55        1:49:54.7 1:49:42.6 17:39 30  24.4       83       M 1-99   
104   260 Mike Lee           M      Park City       UT    US                    1:50:03        1:50:02.5 1:49:50.7 17:41 50  27.4       84       M 1-99   
105   182 Eve Metallo        F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:50:40        1:50:40.4 1:50:34.5 17:48 32  27.5       15       F 1-99   
106   181 Alex Gerber        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:50:59        1:50:59.4 1:50:46.3 17:50 24  24.1       85       M 1-99   
107   83  Mark Nepermann     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:51:12        1:51:12.4 1:50:59.6 17:52 29  24.1       86       M 1-99   
108   76  David Green        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:51:24        1:51:24.4 1:51:15.4 17:54 37  24.4       87       M 1-99   
109   217 Kristin Martino    F      Park City       UT    US                    1:51:35        1:51:35.4 1:51:27.1 17:56 26  27.2       16       F 1-99   
110   39  Michael Haws       M      Farmington      UT    US                    1:51:44        1:51:44.4 1:51:34.3 17:57 39  24.7       88       M 1-99   
111   295 Carter Budge       M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:51:45        1:51:44.9 1:51:29.7 17:57 13  25.9       89       M 1-99   
112   75  Chris Stagg        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:52:26        1:52:26.3 1:52:17.3 18:04 36  24.1       90       M 1-99   
113   301 Justin Ashworth    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:53:09        1:53:08.9 1:53:01.3 18:11 48  26.1       91       M 1-99   
114   231 Chris Burk         M      Montrose        CO    US                    1:53:16        1:53:16.0 1:52:58.2 18:11 34  23.8       92       M 1-99   
115   169 Jessica Long       F      Sandy           UT    US                    1:53:32        1:53:31.9 1:53:16.7 18:14 33  26.9       17       F 1-99   
116   124 James Franklin     M      Lehi            UT    US                    1:53:43        1:53:42.6 1:53:39.1 18:17 25  23.5       93       M 1-99   
117   199 Jennifer Fredsall  F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:54:03        1:54:02.9 1:53:58.4 18:21 29  26.6       18       F 1-99   
118   30  Meredith Garcia    F      Farmington      UT    US                    1:54:07        1:54:07.1 1:53:46.5 18:19 33  26.7       19       F 1-99   
119   41  Elwood Hullinger   M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:54:13        1:54:12.5 1:53:43.6 18:18 35  23.7       94       M 1-99   
120   152 Tyler Osterloh     M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:54:21        1:54:21.2 1:53:55.9 18:20 32  23.5       95       M 1-99   
121   154 Summer Smith       F      Farmington      UT    US                    1:54:34        1:54:33.9 1:54:31.1 18:26 37  26.9       20       F 1-99   
122   153 Luke Handman       M      Farmington      UT    US                    1:54:34        1:54:34.0 1:54:30.9 18:26 37  23.8       96       M 1-99   
123   133 Erika McFarland    F      Logan           UT    US                    1:54:40        1:54:39.9 1:54:26.7 18:25 29  26.5       21       F 1-99   
124   85  Emily Mcfarland    F      Logan           UT    US                    1:54:41        1:54:40.5 1:54:28.2 18:25 22  26.5       22       F 1-99   
125   14  JJ Cleason         M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:54:45        1:54:44.8 1:54:22.4 18:24 22  23.4       97       M 1-99   
126   46  Pete Malen         M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:54:57        1:54:56.9 1:54:46.8 18:28 53  26.8       98       M 1-99   
127   310 Carl Budge         M      Sandy           UT    US                    1:55:10        1:55:10.2 1:54:55.5 18:30 49  25.9       99       M 1-99   
128   97  Tara McFarland     F      River Heights   UT    US                    1:55:14        1:55:13.5 1:55:04.1 18:31 36  26.6       23       F 1-99   
129   274 Lauren Wolf        F      Bozeman         MT    US                    1:55:14        1:55:13.5 1:55:13.5 18:33 24  26.3       24       F 1-99   
130   281 Jeff Fox           M      Provo           UT    US                    1:55:23        1:55:23.4 1:55:06.4 18:31 49  25.9       100      M 1-99   
131   143 Lina Haggard       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:55:37        1:55:37.2 1:55:26.0 18:35 49  29.3       25       F 1-99   
132   171 Daniel Sweisford   M      Park City       UT    US                    1:55:51        1:55:51.2 1:55:47.9 18:38 33  23.1       101      M 1-99   
133   107 KEVIN ZELECHOSKI   M      Park City       UT    US                    1:55:52        1:55:51.8 1:55:42.7 18:37 40  24.0       102      M 1-99   
134   2   Easton Wade        M      South Jordan    UT    US                    1:56:00        1:56:00.1 1:55:42.6 18:37 30  23.1       103      M 1-99   
135   21  Claire Duffy       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:56:15        1:56:15.1 1:55:50.5 18:39 31  26.2       26       F 1-99   
136   20  Charlie Spencer    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:56:16        1:56:15.8 1:55:51.1 18:39 34  23.2       104      M 1-99   
137   176 H. Lutzker         F      Park City       UT    US                    1:56:49        1:56:48.8 1:56:41.6 18:47 11  30.0       27       F 1-99   
138   36  Nick Pearson       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:57:09        1:57:09.0 1:56:57.0 18:49 26  22.8       105      M 1-99   
139   299 Nicole Brandt      F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:57:31        1:57:31.1 1:57:18.6 18:53 27  25.9       28       F 1-99   
140   251 Jack Nelson        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:58:06        1:58:05.8 1:57:52.1 18:58 32  22.7       106      M 1-99   
141   272 Michael Byrne      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:58:28        1:58:28.2 1:58:22.2 19:03 35  22.8       107      M 1-99   
142   236 Shawn Talbott      F      Draper          UT    US                    1:59:07        1:59:06.9 1:58:55.9 19:08 36  25.8       29       F 1-99   
143   266 Dayna Ruiz         F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:59:31        1:59:31.0 1:59:13.4 19:11 23  25.4       30       F 1-99   
144   184 Nicole Chretien    F      Ogden           UT    US                    2:00:21        2:00:21.0 2:00:09.6 19:20 43  26.5       31       F 1-99   
145   110 Riley Astill       M      Bountiful       UT    US                    2:00:30        2:00:29.9 2:00:19.0 19:22 55  26.1       108      M 1-99   
146   49  Mitchell Hymas     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:01:15        2:01:14.7 2:01:00.9 19:29 25  22.1       109      M 1-99   
147   308 Larissa Edminster  F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:01:42        2:01:42.3 2:01:26.8 19:33 28  25.0       32       F 1-99   
148   134 Greg Powers        M      Vineyard        UT    US                    2:02:30        2:02:30.2 2:02:25.5 19:42 29  21.8       110      M 1-99   
149   13  Marsh Flint        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:02:38        2:02:38.0 2:02:16.7 19:41 23  21.8       111      M 1-99   
150   129 Callie Martens     F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:02:45        2:02:44.8 2:02:22.0 19:42 40  25.5       33       F 1-99   
151   113 Michael Palumbo    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:03:17        2:03:17.0 2:03:07.4 19:49 31  21.7       112      M 1-99   
152   70  Bryan Mayo         M      Sandy           UT    US                    2:03:53        2:03:53.3 2:03:39.7 19:54 27  21.6       113      M 1-99   
153   188 Deborah Wagner     F      Park City       UT    US                    2:04:38        2:04:37.8 2:04:26.2 20:02 65  33.5       34       F 1-99   
154   121 Kayla Smartz       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:04:56        2:04:55.7 2:04:43.7 20:04 26  24.3       35       F 1-99   
155   72  William Gibson     M      Englewood       FL    US                    2:05:04        2:05:04.2 2:04:37.9 20:03 28  21.4       114      M 1-99   
156   248 Kevin Biddle       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:05:15        2:05:15.0 2:05:12.1 20:09 41  22.3       115      M 1-99   
157   246 Anna Tedesco       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:05:17        2:05:16.5 2:05:00.8 20:07 21  24.3       36       F 1-99   
158   157 Zachariah Ishino   M      Herriman        UT    US                    2:07:00        2:06:59.8 2:06:43.8 20:24 28  21.1       116      M 1-99   
159   102 Jenna Bradford     F      Draper          UT    US                    2:07:29        2:07:29.0 2:07:13.9 20:29 33  23.9       37       F 1-99   
160   219 Ryan Gatherum      M      Kaysville       UT    US                    2:07:44        2:07:44.0 2:07:22.9 20:30 41  21.9       117      M 1-99   
161   196 Losaunne White     F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:09:30        2:09:29.5 2:09:14.1 20:48 24  23.5       38       F 1-99   
162   66  Steve Gutierrez    M      Syracuse        UT    US                    2:09:48        2:09:48.0 2:09:47.1 20:53 29  20.6       118      M 1-99   
163   17  Justin Pendley     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:10:18        2:10:17.5 2:10:04.1 20:56 41  21.5       119      M 1-99   
164   278 Olivia Crellin     F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:11:51        2:11:51.0 2:11:47.5 21:13 25  23.0       39       F 1-99   
165   141 Nicole Astill      F      Bountiful       UT    US                    2:12:00        2:12:00.0 2:11:47.9 21:13 30  23.0       40       F 1-99   
166   117 Annalisa Millo     F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:12:41        2:12:40.6 2:12:34.1 21:20 27  22.9       41       F 1-99   
167   67  Clare Peckenpaugh  F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:13:08        2:13:07.5 2:12:48.7 21:22 22  22.8       42       F 1-99   
168   273 Jamie Dyer         F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:13:48        2:13:48.0 2:13:34.6 21:30 21  22.7       43       F 1-99   
169   190 Jess Oveson        F      Sandy           UT    US                    2:14:08        2:14:07.5 2:13:49.8 21:32 27  22.7       44       F 1-99   
170   215 Cindy Nordgran     F      Layton          UT    US                    2:14:36        2:14:36.1 2:14:31.3 21:39 40  23.2       45       F 1-99   
171   170 Sofia Tuttle       F      Sandy           UT    US                    2:14:41        2:14:41.0 2:14:24.5 21:38 22  22.6       46       F 1-99   
172   252 Bradley Johnson    M      Provo           UT    US                    2:14:51        2:14:50.5 2:14:31.8 21:39 48  22.0       120      M 1-99   
173   92  Anna Singh         F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:15:43        2:15:43.0 2:15:31.4 21:49 31  22.4       47       F 1-99   
174   135 Carolyn Pence      F      Layton          UT    US                    2:16:45        2:16:45.0 2:16:40.0 22:00 41  23.0       48       F 1-99   
175   101 Michael Beutler    M      North Salt Lake UT    US                    2:18:25        2:18:24.5 2:18:13.2 22:15 24  19.3       121      M 1-99   
176   175 Jordan Chamberlain F      Park City       UT    US                    2:19:22        2:19:22.4 2:19:11.0 22:24 27  21.8       49       F 1-99   
177   116 Robbie Asbell      M      Pleasant Grove  UT    US                    2:19:48        2:19:47.6 2:19:29.3 22:27 41  20.0       122      M 1-99   
178   115 Caleb Asbell       M      Pleasant Grove  UT    US                    2:19:48        2:19:47.7 2:19:29.4 22:27 13  20.7       123      M 1-99   
179   249 Tara McGarry       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:20:01        2:20:01.1 2:19:48.1 22:30 25  21.7       50       F 1-99   
180   37  Nathan Peck        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:20:16        2:20:15.5 2:20:03.0 22:32 39  19.6       124      M 1-99   
181   3   Heather Woodward   F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:21:03        2:21:02.7 2:20:46.0 22:39 35  21.7       51       F 1-99   
182   84  Viet Nguyen        M      south jordan    UT    US                    2:21:13        2:21:13.3 2:20:58.5 22:41 44  20.3       125      M 1-99   
183   35  Sam Williams       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:22:29        2:22:28.7 2:22:09.3 22:53 26  18.8       126      M 1-99   
184   311 Hannah Williams    F      Kaysville       UT    US                    2:22:29        2:22:28.9 2:22:28.9 22:56 24  21.3       52       F 1-99   
185   53  Raymond Hailes     M      Brooklyn        NY    US                    2:24:17        2:24:17.1 2:24:06.5 23:12 33  18.6       127      M 1-99   
186   54  Shae Wright        F      Brooklyn        NY    US                    2:24:28        2:24:28.3 2:24:18.0 23:13 31  21.0       53       F 1-99   
187   62  Tara Marx          F      Provo           UT    US                    2:25:42        2:25:42.0 2:25:13.8 23:22 31  20.9       54       F 1-99   
188   221 Alan Marx          M      Provo           UT    US                    2:25:42        2:25:42.2 2:25:15.4 23:23 34  18.5       128      M 1-99   
189   57  Regina Baker       F      Diamond Point   NY    US                    2:27:56        2:27:56.3 2:27:46.1 23:47 25  20.5       55       F 1-99   
190   189 David Spackman     M      Tremonton       UT    US                    2:28:12        2:28:11.5 2:27:50.2 23:48 51  20.5       129      M 1-99   
191   161 Angela Kelly       F      South jordan    CA    US                    2:29:21        2:29:20.6 2:29:17.4 24:02 43  21.4       56       F 1-99   
192   10  Tennille Boseman   F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:29:52        2:29:52.0 2:29:43.7 24:06 31  20.3       57       F 1-99   
193   126 Nick Keiser        M      Katy            TX    US                    2:30:30        2:30:29.8 2:30:05.9 24:09 64  22.7       130      M 1-99   
194   100 Matt Solum         M      West Jordan     UT    US                    2:31:18        2:31:17.8 2:30:57.3 24:18 33  17.8       131      M 1-99   
195   156 Katelyn Smith      F      Highland        UT    US                    2:34:06        2:34:05.9 2:33:40.3 24:44 23  19.7       58       F 1-99   
196   165 Mark Brinkerhoff   M      Lehi            UT    US                    2:34:06        2:34:06.0 2:33:40.0 24:44 50  19.6       132      M 1-99   
197   123 Jeremy Checketts   M      North Salt Lake UT    US                    2:36:15        2:36:15.1 2:36:02.3 25:07 40  17.8       133      M 1-99   
198   27  Holly Van Leeuwen  F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:36:57        2:36:57.3 2:36:38.4 25:13 35  19.5       59       F 1-99   
199   28  Ryan Lauck         M      Layton          UT    US                    2:36:58        2:36:57.5 2:36:38.0 25:12 35  17.2       134      M 1-99   
200   31  Greg Garcia        M      Farmington      UT    US                    2:37:50        2:37:49.7 2:37:29.1 25:21 36  17.2       135      M 1-99   
201   87  Kevin Murray       M      South Jordan    UT    US                    2:38:59        2:38:59.0 2:38:37.7 25:32 31  16.9       136      M 1-99   
202   305 Zachary Johnson    M      North Salt Lake UT    US                    2:39:46        2:39:45.8 2:39:30.3 25:40 24  16.7       137      M 1-99   
203   261 Meredith Proulx    F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:47:14        2:47:14.0 2:46:57.5 26:52 24  18.2       60       F 1-99   
204   34  Callan Graham      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:47:41        2:47:41.4 2:47:22.5 26:56 26  16.0       138      M 1-99   
205   214 Justin Mosley      M      Heber City      UT    US                    2:49:19        2:49:19.1 2:49:19.1 27:15 32  15.8       139      M 1-99   
206   207 Brian Ramaeker     M      Heber City      UT    US                    2:49:22        2:49:21.5 2:49:21.5 27:15 25  15.8       140      M 1-99   
207   216 James Jorgensen    M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:52:57        2:52:57.1 2:52:36.5 27:47 39  15.9       141      M 1-99   
208   228 Lauren Kohler      F      Layton          UT    US                    2:53:42        2:53:42.1 2:53:16.1 27:53 31  17.5       61       F 1-99   
209   74  Melissa Rang       F      Palm Coast      FL    US                    2:53:49        2:53:48.5 2:53:22.0 27:54 25  17.5       62       F 1-99   
210   78  B. Silitch         M      Park City       UT    US                    2:54:55        2:54:54.7 2:54:46.3 28:08 12  17.0       142      M 1-99   
211   79  Nina Silitch       F      Park City       UT    US                    2:54:55        2:54:55.4 2:54:46.6 28:08 43  18.2       63       F 1-99   
212   258 Cailun Stewart     F      Philadelphia    PA    US                    2:55:28        2:55:27.8 2:55:21.0 28:13 26  17.3       64       F 1-99   
213   257 Ryan Wolstenholme  M      Redmond         OR    US                    2:55:29        2:55:28.7 2:55:21.6 28:13 25  15.2       143      M 1-99   
214   80  Liz Livingston     F      Logan           UT    US                    2:56:31        2:56:30.8 2:56:04.0 28:20 32  17.2       65       F 1-99   
215   259 Rebecca Rich       F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    2:56:38        2:56:38.1 2:56:16.3 28:22 50  19.4       66       F 1-99   
216   81  Shane Livingston   M      Logan           UT    US                    2:57:15        2:57:15.3 2:57:00.1 28:29 42  15.9       144      M 1-99   
217   4   Molly Mccarthey    F      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    3:10:45        3:10:45.1 3:10:27.2 30:39 31  15.9       67       F 1-99   
218   138 JAHNEE PERRY       F      West Jordan     UT    US                    3:14:23        3:14:22.8 3:13:55.0 31:12 34  15.7       68       F 1-99   
219   186 Eric Rodgers       M      Lehi            UT    US                    3:18:14        3:18:14.3 3:18:04.9 31:53 45  14.6       145      M 1-99   
220   222 Efren Morales      M      North Salt Lake UT    US                    3:20:19        3:20:18.9 3:20:16.3 32:14 36  13.5       146      M 1-99   
221   55  Veronica Morales   F      North Salt Lake UT    US                    3:20:19        3:20:18.9 3:20:18.9 32:14 32  15.2       69       F 1-99   
222   155 Anthony Wade       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    3:21:27        3:21:26.9 3:21:04.1 32:22 28  13.3       147      M 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Top Three Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brent Gaither   306 24  1       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:11:32.2 
2     Brennan Crellin 277 28  2       M      Millcreek UT US      1:17:44.2 
3     Sean Archibeque 32  34  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:19:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top Three Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Katie Storrs    23  28  27      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:30:09.7 
2     Jonnah Glassman 150 32  33      F      Denver CO US         1:32:37.9 
3     Ceza Dzawala    262 33  41      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:02.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.