Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                  State Country UP UP   DOWN    DOWN Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Pace         Pace Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= == ==== ======= ==== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     333 Garrett English         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:15:59      1:15:58.8 1:15:51.6 12:13 23  35.2       1        M 20-29  
2     315 Chad Bollman            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:17:47      1:17:46.6 1:17:45.0 12:31 29  34.4       2        M 20-29  
3     250 Charlie Watt            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:20:57      1:20:56.5 1:20:54.0 13:01 23  33.0       3        M 20-29  
4     290 Ryan Chatelain          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:22:37      1:22:37.4 1:22:33.0 13:17 24  32.4       4        M 20-29  
5     279 Derek Merrill           M      Saratoga Springs      UT    US              1:22:54      1:22:53.8 1:22:41.5 13:18 31  32.3       1        M 30-39  
6     285 David Burleson          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:23:16      1:23:15.5 1:23:13.5 13:24 26  32.1       5        M 20-29  
7     228 Alexander Beckman       M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:24:37      1:24:36.8 1:24:35.7 13:37 27  31.6       6        M 20-29  
8     237 Ty Murchison            M      Bozeman               MT    US              1:24:52      1:24:51.5 1:24:33.2 13:36 28  31.6       7        M 20-29  
9     353 Tyler Call              M      Ogden                 UT    US              1:25:17      1:25:16.6 1:25:11.7 13:43 47  34.4       1        M 40-49  
10    247 Tyler Curley            M      Ogden                 UT    US              1:25:18      1:25:17.9 1:25:14.3 13:43 31  31.4       2        M 30-39  
11    840 Kip Daugirdas           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:25:29      1:25:29.2 1:25:14.4 13:43 31  31.4       3        M 30-39  
12    298 John Patterson          M      Orem                  UT    US              1:25:40      1:25:39.7 1:25:19.6 13:44 27  31.3       8        M 20-29  
13    487 Greg Bobetich           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:25:42      1:25:42.0 1:25:31.6 13:46 26  31.2       9        M 20-29  
14    495 Joe Johnson             M      Park City             UT    US              1:26:30      1:26:30.3 1:26:25.6 13:55 32  31.0       4        M 30-39  
15    291 Zach Hawkins            M      Orem                  UT    US              1:26:36      1:26:35.5 1:26:27.1 13:55 31  30.9       5        M 30-39  
16    299 Eric Bellan             M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:27:21      1:27:21.4 1:27:10.7 14:02 22  30.6       10       M 20-29  
17    439 Kasey O'Killion         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:27:50      1:27:49.8 1:27:41.6 14:07 29  30.5       11       M 20-29  
18    369 Dylan Bullock           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:29:53      1:29:52.6 1:29:47.0 14:27 36  30.1       6        M 30-39  
19    898 Mickel Sharp            M      Draper                UT    US              1:30:58      1:30:58.1 1:30:54.2 14:38 39  30.3       7        M 30-39  
20    322 Daniel Goode            M      Heber City            UT    US              1:31:30      1:31:30.3 1:31:17.8 14:42 38  30.0       8        M 30-39  
21    813 Christopher Black       M      Orem                  UT    US              1:33:05      1:33:04.5 1:33:01.5 14:58 41  30.0       2        M 40-49  
22    354 Scott Ward              M      Orem                  UT    US              1:33:22      1:33:21.6 1:33:20.6 15:01 37  29.1       9        M 30-39  
23    433 Ian Hamilton            M      Missoula              MT    US              1:33:31      1:33:31.3 1:33:23.5 15:02 25  28.6       12       M 20-29  
24    248 Brian Kelly             M      Denver                CO    US              1:33:45      1:33:44.9 1:33:27.9 15:03 32  28.6       10       M 30-39  
25    432 Rachel Anders           F      Sandy                 UT    US              1:34:35      1:34:34.8 1:34:19.7 15:11 19  32.2       1        F 1-19   
26    258 Kirk Sample             M      South Jordan          UT    US              1:34:50      1:34:49.9 1:34:43.4 15:15 42  29.7       3        M 40-49  
27    330 Chris Alfonso           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:35:07      1:35:07.1 1:35:00.1 15:17 40  29.2       4        M 40-49  
28    341 Tyson Moore             M      Draper                UT    US              1:35:31      1:35:31.0 1:35:18.4 15:20 38  28.7       11       M 30-39  
29    423 Rich Webb               M      Eden                  UT    US              1:35:59      1:35:58.7 1:35:53.4 15:26 44  29.8       5        M 40-49  
30    835 Connor Johnson          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:36:18      1:36:17.6 1:36:06.8 15:28 25  27.8       13       M 20-29  
31    464 Jake Buzaid             M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:36:30      1:36:30.4 1:36:15.2 15:29 26  27.8       14       M 20-29  
32    306 Kevin Curtis            M      Park City             UT    US              1:36:54      1:36:54.2 1:36:27.9 15:31 38  28.4       12       M 30-39  
33    300 Royce Johnson           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:36:57      1:36:56.9 1:36:43.4 15:34 33  27.7       13       M 30-39  
34    458 Colin Maughan           M      Eagle Mountain        UT    US              1:37:05      1:37:04.8 1:36:42.5 15:34 40  28.7       6        M 40-49  
35    429 David Madsen            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:37:09      1:37:09.1 1:37:06.0 15:38 47  30.2       7        M 40-49  
36    281 Nicholas Pearson        M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:37:24      1:37:23.7 1:37:02.8 15:37 27  27.5       15       M 20-29  
37    830 Colin Apple             M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:37:27      1:37:27.0 1:37:05.4 15:38 35  27.8       14       M 30-39  
38    368 Lauren Macklin          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:37:41      1:37:41.2 1:37:27.2 15:41 24  31.1       1        F 20-29  
39    347 Kieffer Christianson    M      AnchorageA            AK    US              1:38:12      1:38:12.3 1:38:07.8 15:48 24  27.2       16       M 20-29  
40    362 Justin Bean             M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:38:36      1:38:35.6 1:38:26.3 15:51 25  27.1       17       M 20-29  
41    364 Andrew Chiacchierini    M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:38:45      1:38:44.5 1:38:34.7 15:52 39  27.9       15       M 30-39  
42    271 Michael Jaroscak        M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:39:06      1:39:06.0 1:38:54.6 15:55 40  28.0       8        M 40-49  
43    367 Eddie Stevens           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:39:08      1:39:08.4 1:38:53.7 15:55 27  27.0       18       M 20-29  
44    301 Evan Wilson             M      Taylorsville          UT    US              1:39:11      1:39:10.6 1:39:02.3 15:56 24  27.0       19       M 20-29  
45    434 Clayton Quarles         M      Farmington            UT    US              1:39:11      1:39:10.8 1:38:49.2 15:54 30  27.0       16       M 30-39  
46    814 Stone Mele              M      North Salt Lake       UT    US              1:39:35      1:39:35.1 1:39:32.0 16:01 21  26.8       20       M 20-29  
47    486 nick diachun            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:39:46      1:39:45.6 1:39:20.6 15:59 38  27.5       17       M 30-39  
48    253 Matt Walsh              M      South Jordan          UT    US              1:39:52      1:39:51.6 1:39:32.0 16:01 38  27.5       18       M 30-39  
49    358 Emma Bellan             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:40:05      1:40:04.8 1:39:54.4 16:05 20  30.4       2        F 20-29  
50    252 Jake Harris             M      Kaysville             UT    US              1:40:09      1:40:08.9 1:40:07.4 16:07 30  26.7       19       M 30-39  
51    492 Jonathan Hardy          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:40:49      1:40:48.8 1:40:36.9 16:12 28  26.6       21       M 20-29  
52    251 Clint Shumway           M      Riverton              UT    US              1:40:58      1:40:58.3 1:40:32.0 16:11 42  28.0       9        M 40-49  
53    303 Patrick Van Horn        M      Park City             UT    US              1:41:02      1:41:01.6 1:40:53.8 16:14 26  26.5       22       M 20-29  
54    267 Danny Hales             M      Saratoga Springs      UT    US              1:41:15      1:41:15.2 1:41:05.9 16:16 28  26.4       23       M 20-29  
55    893 Jaime Klemz             F      943 W. Briarcliff Ave UT    US              1:41:17      1:41:17.2 1:40:51.2 16:14 33  30.2       1        F 30-39  
56    891 Michael Langford        M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:41:19      1:41:19.4 1:41:14.6 16:18 44  28.2       10       M 40-49  
57    440 Aubry DeReuil           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:41:20      1:41:20.0 1:41:14.8 16:18 27  30.0       3        F 20-29  
58    274 Jared Twitchell         M      Herriman              UT    US              1:41:20      1:41:20.1 1:41:13.0 16:17 37  26.9       20       M 30-39  
59    319 Peter Hathaway          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:41:40      1:41:39.6 1:41:29.7 16:20 52  30.1       1        M 50-59  
60    223 Jordan Morrow           M      Bountiful             UT    US              1:41:59      1:41:58.6 1:41:43.7 16:22 35  26.5       21       M 30-39  
61    262 Jacob Allen             M      Sandy                 UT    US              1:42:02      1:42:01.8 1:41:59.6 16:25 39  27.0       22       M 30-39  
62    366 Austen Armijo           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:42:02      1:42:01.9 1:41:48.0 16:23 26  26.2       24       M 20-29  
63    361 Zachary Luscher         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:42:19      1:42:18.5 1:42:08.7 16:26 21  26.2       25       M 20-29  
64    431 andrew nichols          M      Park City             UT    US              1:42:28      1:42:27.9 1:42:16.9 16:28 45  28.2       11       M 40-49  
65    482 Woodey Greer            M      Sandy                 UT    US              1:42:30      1:42:29.5 1:42:19.5 16:28 19  26.1       1        M 1-19   
66    221 Ryan Andersen           M      American Fork         UT    US              1:43:11      1:43:11.2 1:42:59.2 16:34 36  26.3       23       M 30-39  
67    890 Erin Hales              F      Saratoga Springs      UT    US              1:43:12      1:43:11.7 1:43:01.6 16:35 26  29.4       4        F 20-29  
68    348 Stuart Carr             M      West Valley           UT    US              1:43:23      1:43:22.5 1:43:03.6 16:35 30  25.9       24       M 30-39  
69    209 Nathan Watkins          M      Cambridge             MA    US              1:43:27      1:43:26.8 1:43:17.4 16:37 27  25.9       26       M 20-29  
70    845 Jordan Emery            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:43:40      1:43:40.0 1:43:37.2 16:41 28  25.8       27       M 20-29  
71    320 Ian Jones               M      West Jordan           UT    US              1:44:09      1:44:08.8 1:43:59.9 16:44 25  25.7       28       M 20-29  
72    463 Kyle Bawden             M      Draper                UT    US              1:44:15      1:44:15.1 1:44:08.6 16:46 36  26.0       25       M 30-39  
73    245 Brady Wheeler           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:45:53      1:45:53.4 1:45:38.7 17:00 33  25.4       26       M 30-39  
74    442 Aaron Mann              M      West Valley City      UT    US              1:46:01      1:46:01.1 1:45:40.2 17:00 35  25.5       27       M 30-39  
75    318 Tara Cave               F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:46:09      1:46:08.5 1:45:52.7 17:02 32  28.7       2        F 30-39  
76    296 Daniel Fredrickson      M      West valley           UT    US              1:46:29      1:46:29.0 1:46:05.6 17:04 33  25.3       28       M 30-39  
77    246 Caleb Whittle           M      Ogden                 UT    US              1:46:59      1:46:59.3 1:46:56.4 17:13 25  25.0       29       M 20-29  
78    324 scott knight            M      Layton                UT    US              1:47:30      1:47:30.4 1:47:13.2 17:15 34  25.1       29       M 30-39  
79    833 shea lofrese            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:48:21      1:48:21.0 1:48:03.5 17:23 32  28.1       3        F 30-39  
80    266 Brandon Orloski         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:48:31      1:48:30.7 1:48:15.8 17:25 25  24.7       30       M 20-29  
81    286 Sean Good               M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:49:02      1:49:02.2 1:48:45.5 17:30 30  24.6       30       M 30-39  
82    451 Sam Faz                 M      Gallup                NM    US              1:49:22      1:49:21.7 1:49:14.7 17:35 18  24.5       2        M 1-19   
83    326 Heidi Burton            F      Farmington            UT    US              1:49:28      1:49:27.5 1:49:08.4 17:34 32  27.8       4        F 30-39  
84    219 Adam Andreason          M      Kaysville             UT    US              1:49:32      1:49:32.3 1:49:10.3 17:34 28  24.5       31       M 20-29  
85    355 Maddy Grainger          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:49:43      1:49:43.2 1:49:32.0 17:38 25  27.7       5        F 20-29  
86    491 Stephanie Willey        F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:50:50      1:50:49.5 1:50:24.1 17:46 33  27.6       5        F 30-39  
87    839 Scott Kaufmann          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:51:08      1:51:07.9 1:51:04.5 17:53 47  26.4       12       M 40-49  
88    843 Todd Spendlove          M      Midvale               UT    US              1:51:16      1:51:15.5 1:51:15.5 17:54 44  25.7       13       M 40-49  
89    457 John Hejna              M      Palm Desert           CA    US              1:51:21      1:51:21.4 1:51:21.4 17:55 35  24.2       31       M 30-39  
90    359 Ian Porter              M      Eagle Mountain        UT    US              1:51:23      1:51:23.0 1:51:23.0 17:56 24  24.0       32       M 20-29  
91    896 David "Vigos" Andersen  M      North Salt Lake       UT    US              1:51:33      1:51:33.0 1:51:30.3 17:57 40  24.9       14       M 40-49  
92    272 Carly Urban             F      Bozeman               MT    US              1:51:33      1:51:33.2 1:51:19.5 17:55 32  27.3       6        F 30-39  
93    829 Eric Pearson            M      Sandy                 UT    US              1:51:39      1:51:39.2 1:51:33.1 17:57 49  26.7       15       M 40-49  
94    836 Seth T Porter           M      Eagle Mountain        UT    US              1:51:42      1:51:42.3 1:51:21.5 17:55 41  25.1       16       M 40-49  
95    339 Madison Swart           F      Park City             UT    US              1:52:07      1:52:07.1 1:51:58.4 18:01 24  27.1       6        F 20-29  
96    335 Darrin Guevara          M      Draper                UT    US              1:52:25      1:52:24.9 1:52:10.9 18:03 42  25.1       17       M 40-49  
97    309 Alivia Thurgood         F      Farmington            UT    US              1:52:26      1:52:26.4 1:52:26.4 18:06 21  27.0       7        F 20-29  
98    892 Peter Harper            M      Slc                   UT    US              1:52:33      1:52:32.8 1:52:13.5 18:04 36  24.1       32       M 30-39  
99    292 Kayla Smartz            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:52:55      1:52:55.2 1:52:45.3 18:09 27  26.9       8        F 20-29  
100   446 Hilary Collins          F      Lehi                  UT    US              1:53:03      1:53:02.7 1:52:48.4 18:09 27  26.9       9        F 20-29  
101   287 Ryan Daniels            M      South Jordan          UT    US              1:53:10      1:53:09.6 1:52:53.4 18:10 42  24.9       18       M 40-49  
102   302 Byron Burmester         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:53:24      1:53:23.9 1:52:59.6 18:11 59  28.8       2        M 50-59  
103   430 Aaron Howard            M      Park City             UT    US              1:53:38      1:53:38.2 1:53:31.4 18:16 40  24.4       19       M 40-49  
104   889 Nick Newman             M      Draper                UT    US              1:53:44      1:53:43.5 1:53:42.3 18:18 37  23.9       33       M 30-39  
105   483 Katie Stinson           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:53:51      1:53:51.4 1:53:26.2 18:15 34  26.9       7        F 30-39  
106   479 Josh Velasquez          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:53:54      1:53:53.7 1:53:41.2 18:18 34  23.6       34       M 30-39  
107   821 Leslie Zimmerman        F      Pleasant Grove        UT    US              1:53:58      1:53:58.2 1:53:47.3 18:19 34  26.8       8        F 30-39  
108   241 Ashleigh Bicknell       F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:54:00      1:53:59.7 1:53:57.2 18:20 19  26.7       2        F 1-19   
109   895 Hampshire Jono          M      salt Lake City        UT    US              1:54:06      1:54:05.7 1:54:03.4 18:21 42  24.7       20       M 40-49  
110   886 Trevor Cave             M      Farmington            UT    US              1:54:41      1:54:40.7 1:54:25.0 18:25 33  23.4       35       M 30-39  
111   226 Rebecca Cohen           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:17      1:55:17.3 1:55:12.2 18:32 30  26.3       9        F 30-39  
112   834 Kate Cook               F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:27      1:55:27.4 1:55:20.0 18:34 33  26.4       10       F 30-39  
113   238 Kendra Adams            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:28      1:55:27.7 1:55:18.9 18:33 27  26.3       10       F 20-29  
114   828 Casey Smith             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:28      1:55:27.8 1:55:16.7 18:33 25  26.3       11       F 20-29  
115   455 Aleesha Emery           F      Centerville           UT    US              1:55:44      1:55:44.4 1:55:29.3 18:35 25  26.3       12       F 20-29  
116   212 Vanessa Wand            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:48      1:55:48.0 1:55:22.5 18:34 36  26.6       11       F 30-39  
117   307 Jeremy Tidwell          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:55:52      1:55:52.3 1:55:46.0 18:38 36  23.4       36       M 30-39  
118   224 Kristin Brubaker        F      Logan                 UT    US              1:55:57      1:55:56.6 1:55:42.8 18:37 34  26.3       12       F 30-39  
119   459 Tyler Osterloh          M      Sandy                 UT    US              1:56:06      1:56:06.3 1:55:45.3 18:38 33  23.2       37       M 30-39  
120   295 Steve Gutierrez         M      Syracuse              UT    US              1:56:10      1:56:09.9 1:56:05.8 18:41 30  23.0       38       M 30-39  
121   345 Cameron Sibert          M      West Haven            UT    US              1:56:48      1:56:47.6 1:56:37.0 18:46 28  22.9       33       M 20-29  
122   236 Nicholas Stiles         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:57:00      1:56:59.9 1:56:41.0 18:47 28  22.9       34       M 20-29  
123   203 Will Chamberlain        M      Sandy                 UT    US              1:57:22      1:57:21.7 1:57:10.6 18:51 41  23.8       21       M 40-49  
124   357 Renzo Becerra           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              1:57:34      1:57:33.7 1:57:26.7 18:54 22  22.7       35       M 20-29  
125   284 David Spackman          M      Tremonton             UT    US              1:57:49      1:57:49.4 1:57:29.2 18:54 52  26.0       3        M 50-59  
126   424 Heidi Webb              F      Eden                  UT    US              1:57:53      1:57:52.5 1:57:40.9 18:56 46  27.8       1        F 40-49  
127   232 DARRICK MCPHEE          M      Riverton              UT    US              1:58:00      1:57:59.6 1:57:51.0 18:58 35  22.9       39       M 30-39  
128   456 Davis Emery             M      Centerville           UT    US              1:58:22      1:58:22.0 1:58:07.1 19:01 27  22.6       36       M 20-29  
129   331 Taylor Journey          M      Park City             UT    US              1:58:56      1:58:55.8 1:58:32.4 19:05 34  22.7       40       M 30-39  
130   480 Kiley Newbold           M      South Jordan          UT    US              1:59:36      1:59:35.8 1:59:35.8 19:15 35  22.5       41       M 30-39  
131   205 Lara Stucki             F      Midvale               UT    US              2:00:19      2:00:18.5 2:00:00.2 19:19 32  25.3       13       F 30-39  
132   254 Cory Sosa               M      Riverton              UT    US              2:00:20      2:00:20.3 2:00:07.0 19:20 32  22.3       42       M 30-39  
133   220 Nicole Roccanova        F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:00:31      2:00:30.6 2:00:08.1 19:20 29  25.2       13       F 20-29  
134   823 Brett Thompson          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:00:45      2:00:45.1 2:00:29.8 19:24 28  22.2       37       M 20-29  
135   477 Eric Fairbanks          M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:00:57      2:00:56.7 2:00:35.2 19:24 41  23.2       22       M 40-49  
136   445 Matthew Loveland        M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:00:58      2:00:58.3 2:00:39.4 19:25 26  22.1       38       M 20-29  
137   462 Elwood Hullinger        M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:01:37      2:01:36.8 2:01:02.2 19:29 36  22.4       43       M 30-39  
138   494 Taryn Herrera           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:01:48      2:01:48.0 2:01:35.9 19:34 35  22.2       44       M 30-39  
139   323 Surba Tucker            M      Sandy                 UT    US              2:02:04      2:02:04.0 2:01:53.9 19:37 44  23.5       23       M 40-49  
140   812 Stephanie Thomas        F      Spanish Fork          UT    US              2:02:31      2:02:31.1 2:02:21.8 19:42 35  25.0       14       F 30-39  
141   261 Amanda Dillon           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:02:32      2:02:31.6 2:02:26.4 19:42 32  24.8       15       F 30-39  
142   215 Fiona Hayes             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:03      2:03:02.5 2:02:52.7 19:47 25  24.7       14       F 20-29  
143   222 Michael Palumbo         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:12      2:03:11.8 2:02:48.1 19:46 32  21.8       45       M 30-39  
144   233 JARED LARSEN            M      Riverton              UT    US              2:03:14      2:03:13.5 2:03:04.9 19:48 35  21.9       46       M 30-39  
145   332 Bonnie Journey          F      Park City             UT    US              2:03:21      2:03:20.7 2:02:58.2 19:47 33  24.7       16       F 30-39  
146   317 Emily Jahner            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:21      2:03:20.9 2:03:11.3 19:50 23  24.6       15       F 20-29  
147   356 Jaden Materi            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:21      2:03:21.2 2:03:11.4 19:50 24  21.7       39       M 20-29  
148   822 Judson Sacco            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:29      2:03:28.9 2:02:11.8 19:40 26  21.9       40       M 20-29  
149   448 david litvack           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:36      2:03:36.1 2:03:15.8 19:50 45  23.4       24       M 40-49  
150   314 Kara Dunston            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:48      2:03:47.6 2:03:41.4 19:54 32  24.6       17       F 30-39  
151   842 Eric Frey               M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:03:52      2:03:51.5 2:03:44.3 19:55 36  21.9       47       M 30-39  
152   350 Matthew Hodgson         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:04:03      2:04:02.6 2:03:43.9 19:55 47  23.7       25       M 40-49  
153   490 Juan Sanchez            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:04:21      2:04:20.8 2:03:54.3 19:56 33  21.6       48       M 30-39  
154   312 Luther Knudsen          M      Eden Prairie          MN    US              2:04:23      2:04:22.6 2:04:04.5 19:58 18  21.5       3        M 1-19   
155   308 Valerie Gonzales        F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:04:42      2:04:41.6 2:04:36.0 20:03 32  24.4       18       F 30-39  
156   447 Andrew Gruber           M      Millcreek             UT    US              2:05:01      2:05:01.1 2:04:40.9 20:04 47  23.5       26       M 40-49  
157   201 Zachary Leifson         M      Layton                UT    US              2:05:08      2:05:08.3 2:04:50.9 20:06 34  21.5       49       M 30-39  
158   841 Michelle Adamson        F      Park City             UT    US              2:05:31      2:05:30.6 2:05:23.5 20:11 27  24.2       16       F 20-29  
159   351 Erin Gaffney            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:05:35      2:05:34.8 2:05:09.8 20:09 21  24.2       17       F 20-29  
160   824 Annie Trujillo          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:06:00      2:06:00.4 2:06:00.4 20:17 33  24.1       19       F 30-39  
161   344 Justin Anthony          M      Draper                UT    US              2:06:19      2:06:18.8 2:06:04.8 20:17 23  21.2       41       M 20-29  
162   370 Kelly Bergdolt          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:06:20      2:06:20.0 2:05:54.3 20:16 29  24.1       18       F 20-29  
163   811 Jordan Chamberlain      F      Park City             UT    US              2:06:33      2:06:32.8 2:06:23.2 20:20 28  24.0       19       F 20-29  
164   478 Peter Nelson            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:07:09      2:07:08.8 2:06:55.3 20:26 32  21.1       50       M 30-39  
165   276 Taylor Rawlings         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:07:21      2:07:21.2 2:07:15.1 20:29 31  21.0       51       M 30-39  
166   288 Michael Byrne           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:08:10      2:08:09.7 2:08:06.9 20:37 36  21.1       52       M 30-39  
167   240 Meryl Call              F      Sandy                 UT    US              2:08:28      2:08:27.7 2:08:15.3 20:38 29  23.7       20       F 20-29  
168   273 Brooke Whitworth        F      Midvale               UT    US              2:09:50      2:09:50.0 2:09:43.7 20:53 35  23.5       20       F 30-39  
169   371 Sabrina Mcnew           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:09:57      2:09:56.8 2:09:29.5 20:50 29  23.4       21       F 20-29  
170   204 Wesley Ross             M      West Jordan           UT    US              2:11:22      2:11:22.3 2:11:00.5 21:05 34  20.5       53       M 30-39  
171   469 Kurt Winkler            M      Spanish Fork          UT    US              2:12:11      2:12:11.4 2:11:49.8 21:13 31  20.3       54       M 30-39  
172   346 Brandi Sibert           F      West Haven            UT    US              2:13:33      2:13:33.2 2:13:22.7 21:28 27  22.7       22       F 20-29  
173   297 Ashley Fredrickson      F      West valley           UT    US              2:13:42      2:13:42.0 2:13:18.7 21:27 33  22.8       21       F 30-39  
174   280 Sarah Hunt              F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:13:46      2:13:45.6 2:13:33.2 21:30 20  22.7       23       F 20-29  
175   336 Ibi Guevara             F      Draper                UT    US              2:13:46      2:13:45.7 2:13:31.3 21:29 41  23.5       2        F 40-49  
176   897 Elena Gaudiano          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:13:51      2:13:51.4 2:13:26.9 21:29 27  22.7       24       F 20-29  
177   334 Robert Clackner         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:13:52      2:13:51.9 2:13:27.4 21:29 30  20.0       55       M 30-39  
178   352 Ivy Denihan             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:14:18      2:14:18.2 2:14:16.0 21:36 23  22.6       25       F 20-29  
179   304 Kristina Mathers        F      Cottonwood Heights    UT    US              2:14:23      2:14:22.5 2:13:59.1 21:34 51  25.9       1        F 50-59  
180   310 Mikey White             M      Plattsburgh           NY    US              2:14:23      2:14:23.1 2:13:59.5 21:34 54  23.2       4        M 50-59  
181   255 Dan Bolin               M      Bountiful             UT    US              2:14:45      2:14:44.5 2:14:17.6 21:37 38  20.4       56       M 30-39  
182   256 Kevin Day               M      North Salt Lake       UT    US              2:15:04      2:15:03.6 2:14:40.7 21:40 30  19.8       57       M 30-39  
183   848 Scott Wessman           M      Alpine                UT    US              2:15:38      2:15:37.8 2:15:23.6 21:47 39  20.3       58       M 30-39  
184   268 Wendy Nimens            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:15:38      2:15:38.2 2:15:20.1 21:47 26  22.4       26       F 20-29  
185   259 Aaron Kirkham           M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:16:04      2:16:03.7 2:15:56.5 21:53 27  19.7       42       M 20-29  
186   337 Grace Richards          F      Park City             UT    US              2:16:10      2:16:10.2 2:15:54.6 21:52 18  22.6       3        F 1-19   
188   249 Jeremy Checketts        M      North Salt Lake       UT    US              2:16:17      2:16:17.0 2:15:54.7 21:52 41  20.6       27       M 40-49  
189   488 Megan Martinez          F      Ogden                 UT    US              2:17:07      2:17:07.2 2:16:38.2 21:59 28  22.2       27       F 20-29  
190   489 Nicole Moore            F      Ogden                 UT    US              2:17:09      2:17:08.6 2:16:39.6 22:00 27  22.2       28       F 20-29  
191   243 Paul Scott              M      Draper                UT    US              2:17:25      2:17:25.3 2:17:14.6 22:05 54  22.6       5        M 50-59  
192   498 Melissa Warren          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:17:33      2:17:33.2 2:17:22.5 22:07 22  22.1       29       F 20-29  
193   311 Mark Brinkerhoff        M      Lehi                  UT    US              2:17:50      2:17:49.7 2:17:26.3 22:07 51  22.0       6        M 50-59  
194   894 Bayley Monson           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:18:45      2:18:45.3 2:18:17.7 22:15 32  22.0       22       F 30-39  
195   466 Holly Fairbanks         F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:18:55      2:18:54.5 2:18:32.7 22:18 37  22.2       23       F 30-39  
196   484 Kristie Parry           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:19:03      2:19:03.4 2:18:51.4 22:21 28  21.8       30       F 20-29  
197   214 Melinda Carter          F      American Fork         UT    US              2:19:28      2:19:28.2 2:18:59.1 22:22 36  22.1       24       F 30-39  
198   234 JARED SELMAN            M      Riverton              UT    US              2:20:02      2:20:02.4 2:19:53.6 22:31 36  19.3       59       M 30-39  
199   365 Addie Murdock           F      San Diego             CA    US              2:20:17      2:20:16.9 2:19:51.8 22:31 37  22.0       25       F 30-39  
200   426 Jamie Deetscreek        F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:20:17      2:20:17.4 2:19:52.1 22:31 29  21.7       31       F 20-29  
201   372 Lauren Kohler           F      Layton                UT    US              2:21:29      2:21:29.1 2:21:19.0 22:45 32  21.5       26       F 30-39  
202   327 Michael Burton          M      Farmington            UT    US              2:21:39      2:21:38.6 2:21:20.5 22:45 32  18.9       60       M 30-39  
203   242 Robin Richards          F      Draper                UT    US              2:22:09      2:22:09.1 2:21:58.1 22:51 54  25.3       3        F 50-59  
204   329 Traci Wheiler           F      Ogden                 UT    US              2:22:36      2:22:35.7 2:22:14.5 22:53 30  21.3       27       F 30-39  
205   443 Kelly Himle             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:23:20      2:23:20.0 2:23:01.2 23:01 38  21.6       28       F 30-39  
206   444 Ally Abbey              F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:23:20      2:23:20.1 2:23:01.0 23:01 32  21.2       29       F 30-39  
207   316 Gaby Bollman            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:23:53      2:23:52.7 2:23:41.3 23:07 26  21.1       32       F 20-29  
208   885 Arthur Klinkenberg      M      Tooele                UT    US              2:25:50      2:25:49.5 2:25:32.2 23:25 38  18.8       61       M 30-39  
209   481 justin morgan           M      Park City             UT    US              2:26:38      2:26:38.0 2:26:26.2 23:34 24  18.2       43       M 20-29  
210   476 Adam Fehr               M      Park City             UT    US              2:26:39      2:26:39.4 2:26:28.1 23:34 35  18.4       62       M 30-39  
211   257 Conner VanSkiver        M      Orem                  UT    US              2:26:42      2:26:41.6 2:26:33.1 23:35 25  18.2       44       M 20-29  
212   325 Marissa Fuller          F      Sandy                 UT    US              2:27:46      2:27:45.7 2:27:38.9 23:46 24  20.5       33       F 20-29  
213   473 Anna Eiring             F      Sandy                 UT    US              2:28:01      2:28:01.1 2:27:42.6 23:46 37  20.8       30       F 30-39  
214   289 Maryann Wang            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:28:30      2:28:29.7 2:28:13.6 23:51 29  20.5       34       F 20-29  
215   225 Kevin Biddle            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:29:25      2:29:24.6 2:29:07.7 24:00 42  18.9       28       M 40-49  
216   887 Lauren Miller           F      Taylorsville          UT    US              2:30:06      2:30:05.7 2:30:02.0 24:09 21  20.2       35       F 20-29  
217   229 Steven Tobon            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:30:13      2:30:12.7 2:30:07.5 24:10 28  17.8       45       M 20-29  
218   230 Jesse Taylor            M      Cottonwood Heights    UT    US              2:30:25      2:30:24.9 2:30:19.6 24:12 29  17.8       46       M 20-29  
219   231 Ryan Salisbury          M      South Jordan          UT    US              2:30:29      2:30:28.5 2:30:22.6 24:12 32  17.8       63       M 30-39  
220   847 Travis Simon            M      Nibley                UT    US              2:31:29      2:31:29.3 2:31:24.7 24:22 33  17.7       64       M 30-39  
221   283 April Furin             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:34:44      2:34:43.6 2:34:30.2 24:52 23  19.6       36       F 20-29  
222   282 Christina Angarola      F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:34:45      2:34:45.1 2:34:32.2 24:52 23  19.6       37       F 20-29  
223   816 Christel Fuentes        F      Grantsville           UT    US              2:35:10      2:35:09.8 2:34:49.4 24:55 35  19.7       31       F 30-39  
224   817 Anthony Fuentes         M      Grantsville           UT    US              2:35:11      2:35:11.2 2:34:50.6 24:55 37  17.6       65       M 30-39  
225   270 Andrea Jaroscak         F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:35:34      2:35:34.4 2:35:18.3 25:00 28  19.5       38       F 20-29  
226   275 Kyle Erb                M      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:36:39      2:36:39.0 2:36:26.2 25:11 40  17.7       29       M 40-49  
227   472 Amelia Mallatt          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:36:54      2:36:53.5 2:36:32.1 25:12 25  19.4       39       F 20-29  
228   340 Frederick Swetland IV   M      Alta                  UT    US              2:37:54      2:37:54.1 2:37:35.9 25:22 43  18.0       30       M 40-49  
229   363 Daniel Palmer           M      Clearfield            UT    US              2:40:15      2:40:15.4 2:39:55.1 25:44 39  17.2       66       M 30-39  
230   210 Julianna Smith          F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:45:08      2:45:08.0 2:44:39.5 26:30 28  18.4       40       F 20-29  
231   208 Cailun Stewart          F      Philadelphia          PA    US              2:45:08      2:45:08.0 2:44:39.4 26:30 30  18.4       32       F 30-39  
232   235 Rachel Sines            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              2:48:29      2:48:29.3 2:48:01.6 27:02 32  18.1       33       F 30-39  
233   452 Brennan Van Horn        M      Glenbeulah            WI    US              2:49:43      2:49:42.6 2:49:35.4 27:18 15  16.3       4        M 1-19   
234   449 C. Van Horn             M      Glenbeulah            WI    US              2:50:06      2:50:06.0 2:49:57.0 27:21 10  18.8       5        M 1-19   
235   450 Teresa Van Horn         F      Glenbeulah            WI    US              2:50:11      2:50:11.3 2:50:02.2 27:22 55  21.4       4        F 50-59  
236   454 Whitney Galbraith       F      Bountiful             UT    US              2:53:59      2:53:58.6 2:53:41.9 27:57 30  17.5       34       F 30-39  
237   264 Carter Coates           M      Clearfield            UT    US              2:57:53      2:57:52.6 2:57:25.0 28:33 36  15.3       67       M 30-39  
238   265 Cassie Coates           F      Clearfield            UT    US              2:57:55      2:57:55.3 2:57:28.6 28:34 33  17.1       35       F 30-39  
239   819 Nanette Palmer          F      South Jordan          UT    US              3:00:30      3:00:29.5 3:00:16.8 29:01 50  19.0       5        F 50-59  
240   837 Shelly Stephens         F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:01:02      3:01:02.1 3:00:32.1 29:03 31  16.8       36       F 30-39  
241   827 Ying Nehilla            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:01:06      3:01:05.8 3:00:35.8 29:04 47  18.3       3        F 40-49  
242   202 Rebecca Rich            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:01:23      3:01:23.2 3:01:13.1 29:10 51  19.1       6        F 50-59  
243   239 Chelsey Whyte           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:10:01      3:10:00.5 3:09:51.6 30:33 25  16.0       41       F 20-29  
244   343 Annalie Harwood         F      Park City             UT    US              3:12:13      3:12:13.2 3:11:58.5 30:54 22  15.8       42       F 20-29  
245   338 Allison Brown           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:13:11      3:13:10.9 3:12:55.4 31:03 24  15.7       43       F 20-29  
246   294 Lyndsay Galbraith       F      Salt Lake City        UT    US              3:13:21      3:13:20.6 3:13:04.1 31:04 39  16.1       37       F 30-39  
247   460 Thadius Putnam          M      Ogden                 UT    US              3:14:16      3:14:16.2 3:13:47.7 31:11 37  14.0       68       M 30-39  
248   461 C. Putnam               M      Ogden                 UT    US              3:14:16      3:14:16.4 3:13:48.0 31:11 12  15.3       6        M 1-19   
249   328 Austin Phillips         M      Ogden                 UT    US              3:26:37      3:26:36.7 3:26:16.3 33:12 36  13.1       69       M 30-39  
250   349 Tevaganthan Veluppillai M      Provo                 UT    US              3:31:48      3:31:47.9 3:31:20.5 34:01 33  12.7       70       M 30-39  
251   278 Sharon Simpson          F      Murray                UT    US              4:13:09      4:13:08.9 4:12:40.8 40:40 57  14.8       7        F 50-59  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.