Results For
Southwest Cafe Margarita 5K

Ridgefield or anywhere!, CT 06877
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE No.  Name                     SEXPLACE SEX AGE DIVPLACE DIV   CITY             STATE NETTIME    GUNTIME    PACE  Country Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                                               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ======== === === ======== ===== ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     1905 Cullin Burdett           1        M   26  1        MOPEN Brewster         NY    0:15:26.58 0:15:27.25 4:59  US      82.9       1        M2529    
2     1834 Danny Jagoe              2        M   21  2        MOPEN Fairfield        CT    0:15:49.79 0:15:50.03 5:06  US      80.9       1        M2024    
3     1836 Paolo Fiore              3        M   26  3        MOPEN Ridgefield       CT    0:15:55.80 0:15:55.80 5:08  US      80.4       2        M2529    
4     1618 Ian Mickool              4        M   23  1        M2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:16:11.69 0:16:11.78 5:13  US      79.1       2        M2024    
5     1723 Luke Meyer               5        M   37  1        M3039 Silver Spring    MD    0:16:27.44 0:16:28.18 5:19  US      80.2       1        M3539    
6     1927 Dylan Rosemark           6        M   18  1        M1319 Danbury          CT    0:16:31.53 0:16:32.03 5:20  US      77.7       1        M1519    
7     1959 Max Goodman              7        M   18  2        M1319 South Salem      NY    0:16:37.98 0:16:37.98 5:22  US      77.2       2        M1519    
8     1668 Patrick Ford             8        M   16  3        M1319 Brewster         NY    0:17:18.95 0:17:18.95 5:35  US      75.7       3        M1519    
9     1848 Jeremy Garskof           9        M   20  2        M2029 Fairfield        CT    0:17:33.15 0:17:33.15 5:39  US      73.0       3        M2024    
10    1942 Nick Fraticelli          10       M   38  2        M3039 Southbury        CT    0:17:56.44 0:17:57.05 5:47  US      74.1       2        M3539    
11    1753 Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergso     11       M   45  1        M4049 Waccabuc         NY    0:18:37.00 0:18:37.00 6:00  US      75.2       1        M4549    
12    1898 Conor Stack              12       M   22  3        M2029 Hawthorne        NY    0:18:40.65 0:18:40.65 6:01  US      68.6       4        M2024    
13    1874 Joshua Jeffes            13       M   19  4        M1319 Scotia           NY    0:18:59.25 0:18:59.25 6:07  US      67.5       4        M1519    
14    1962 Cat Granskog             1        F   35  1        FOPEN Redding          CT    0:19:03.68 0:19:03.68 6:09  US      77.6       1        F3539    
15    1773 Allen Pangilinan         14       M   34  3        M3039 South Windsor    CT    0:19:03.90 0:19:03.90 6:09  US      67.9       1        M3034    
16    1667 Liam Ford                15       M   14  5        M1319 Brewster         NY    0:19:08.18 0:19:08.18 6:10  US      70.8                         
17    1702 Eric Ciocca              16       M   43  2        M4049 Northampton      MA    0:19:09.18 0:19:09.18 6:10  US      72.0       1        M4044    
18    1521 Katelyn Thuss            2        F   23  2        FOPEN Ridgefield       CT    0:19:14.92 0:19:14.92 6:12  US      76.3       1        F2024    
19    1758 M. Jarnit-Bjergso        17       M   11  1        M0112 Waccabuc         NY    0:19:34.68 0:19:34.68 6:19  US      75.3                         
20    1837 Myles Dillon             18       M   41  3        M4049 Weston           CT    0:19:38.00 0:19:40.86 6:21  US      69.2       2        M4044    
21    1598 Brenda McRae             3        F   37  3        FOPEN Sandy Hook       CT    0:19:48.16 0:19:48.16 6:23  US      75.2       2        F3539    
22    1588 Jason Twedt              19       M   43  4        M4049 Norwalk          CT    0:19:49.33 0:19:51.91 6:24  US      69.6       3        M4044    
23    1798 Richard Fernandes        20       M   42  5        M4049 West Haven       CT    0:19:54.67 0:19:55.91 6:25  US      68.8       4        M4044    
24    1868 Stephen Fry              21       M   43  6        M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:19:56.67 0:19:57.26 6:26  US      69.1       5        M4044    
25    1713 James Patts              22       M   42  7        M4049 Redding          CT    0:20:30.76 0:20:32.28 6:37  US      66.7       6        M4044    
                                                                                                                                          1        M4044    
26    1722 Hilary Moen              4        F   33  1        F3039 Silver Spring    MD    0:20:43.57 0:20:46.15 6:42  US      71.0       1        F3034    
27    1622 Eric Friedland           23       M   48  8        M4049 Westport         CT    0:20:47.97 0:20:49.44 6:43  US      68.9       2        M4549    
28    1775 John Dighton             24       M   28  4        M2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:20:41.99 0:20:54.16 6:44  US      61.9       3        M2529    
29    1815 Tom Curley               25       M   47  9        M4049 North Salem      NY    0:21:07.08 0:21:14.97 6:51  US      67.3       3        M4549    
30    1956 Patrick Croughwell       26       M   13  6        M1319 Lisbon           CT    0:21:33.65 0:21:34.24 6:57  US      64.3                         
31    1595 Suresh Koppisetti        27       M   47  10       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:21:32.07 0:21:36.76 6:58  US      66.0       4        M4549    
32    1616 Peter Shiue              28       M   51  1        M5059 Wilton           CT    0:21:33.68 0:21:38.67 6:58  US      68.1       1        M5054    
33    1964 Brian Mortensen          29       M   33  4        M3039 Darien           CT    0:21:37.56 0:21:45.42 7:01  US      59.6       2        M3034    
34    1981 Chris Butler             30       M   48  11       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:21:44.97 0:21:50.33 7:02  US      65.9       5        M4549    
35    1967 Paz Moran                5        F   17  1        F1319 Danbury          CT    0:22:01.44 0:22:02.38 7:06  US      67.7       1        F1519    
36    1597 Ben Smith                31       M   29  5        M2029 Danbury          CT    0:22:03.68 0:22:05.92 7:07  US      58.1       4        M2529    
37    1789 Kevin Fournie            32       M   36  5        M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:22:04.30 0:22:06.67 7:08  US      59.4       3        M3539    
38    1612 Thomas Kimball           33       M   52  2        M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:22:11.08 0:22:12.84 7:09  US      66.7       2        M5054    
39    1946 Grace Bennett            6        F   16  2        F1319 Danbury          CT    0:22:23.30 0:22:24.67 7:13  US      67.7       2        F1519    
40    1578 Sandor Kozma             34       M   50  3        M5059 Carmel           NY    0:22:22.00 0:22:28.86 7:15  US      65.1       3        M5054    
41    1971 Grace Michalowski        7        F   18  3        F1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:22:17.99 0:22:29.74 7:15  US      66.1       3        F1519    
42    1876 Daniel Halmos            35       M   22  6        M2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:22:21.70 0:22:30.34 7:15  US      57.3       5        M2024    
43    1614 Gary Debrito             36       M   31  6        M3039 Danbury          CT    0:22:37.55 0:22:41.57 7:19  US      56.7       3        M3034    
44    1708 Matt Irvine              37       M   39  7        M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:22:41.70 0:22:46.69 7:20  US      59.0       4        M3539    
45    1973 Alexander Evans          38       M   28  7        M2029 Bethel           CT    0:22:54.62 0:22:56.71 7:24  US      55.9       5        M2529    
46    1564 Kevin Dykes              39       M   16  7        M1319 Bethel           CT    0:22:44.85 0:23:01.97 7:25  US      57.6       5        M1519    
47    1719 Shaun Wayawotzki         40       M   38  8        M3039 New Rochelle     NY    0:22:58.00 0:23:06.22 7:27  US      57.9       5        M3539    
48    1574 Jp Milot                 41       M   53  4        M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:01.18 0:23:07.06 7:27  US      64.8       4        M5054    
49    1883 Paul Gaglione            42       M   28  8        M2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:01.25 0:23:09.72 7:28  US      55.6       6        M2529    
                                                                                                                                          1        M2529    
50    1684 Nick Cappiello           43       M   46  12       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:04.72 0:23:13.19 7:29  US      61.1       6        M4549    
                                                                                                                                          1        M4549    
51    1560 Julie Piddington         8        F   37  2        F3039 South Salem      NY    0:23:03.72 0:23:17.22 7:30  US      64.5       3        F3539    
52    1827 Eli Chamberlain          44       M   45  13       M4049 Rye              NY    0:23:04.12 0:23:18.06 7:30  US      60.7       7        M4549    
                                                                                                                                          2        M4549    
53    1948 Andrew Barton            45       M   56  5        M5059 Bristol          CT    0:23:15.63 0:23:18.47 7:31  US      65.7       1        M5559    
54    1704 Mary Bernier             9        F   44  1        F4049 Hamden           CT    0:23:15.68 0:23:21.41 7:32  US      66.7       1        F4044    
55    1589 Bridget Twedt            10       F   41  2        F4049 Norwalk          CT    0:23:20.03 0:23:22.96 7:32  US      65.0       2        F4044    
56    1587 Carly Elliott            11       F   23  1        F2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:13.49 0:23:28.86 7:34  US      63.2       2        F2024    
57    1801 Matt Meyers              46       M   43  14       M4049 Danbury          CT    0:23:29.00 0:23:29.00 7:34  US      58.7       7        M4044    
                                                                                                                                          2        M4044    
58    1643 Michelle Demarco         12       F   45  3        F4049 New Fairfield    CT    0:23:27.84 0:23:31.51 7:35  US      66.7       1        F4549    
59    1978 Tyler Proctor            47       M   18  8        M1319 Danbury          CT    0:23:45.44 0:23:48.16 7:40  US      54.0       6        M1519    
                                                                                                                                          1        M1519    
60    1691 Laura Leibowitz          48       F   38  9        F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:38.88 0:23:48.22 7:40  US      63.2       4        F3539    
61    1925 Dianne Rosemark          13       F   51  1        F5059 Danbury          CT    0:23:43.21 0:23:50.22 7:41  US      70.2       1        F5054    
62    1926 Devon Rosemark           49       M   15  9        M1319 Danbury          CT    0:23:43.83 0:23:51.06 7:41  US      56.0       7        M1519    
                                                                                                                                          2        M1519    
63    1751 Monika Henry             14       F   50  2        F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:50.86 0:23:54.66 7:42  US      69.0       2        F5054    
64    1765 Chloe Carroll            15       F   13  4        F1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:23:57.86 0:23:59.69 7:44  US      66.8                         
65    1831 L. Schramm               50       M   11  2        M0112 New Fairfield    CT    0:23:53.35 0:24:00.04 7:44  US      61.7                         
66    1632 Gabriel Wiersma          51       M   23  9        M2029 Dobbs Ferry      NY    0:23:39.72 0:24:00.71 7:44  US      54.1       6        M2024    
                                                                                                                                          1        M2024    
67    1930 Dan Rosemark             52       M   53  6        M5059 Danbury          CT    0:23:53.25 0:24:01.48 7:44  US      62.5       5        M5054    
68    1683 Keri Cappiello           16       F   45  4        F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:09.94 0:24:12.89 7:48  US      64.8       2        F4549    
69    1633 Brendan Kenny            53       M   43  15       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:12.61 0:24:16.73 7:49  US      57.0       8        M4044    
                                                                                                                                          3        M4044    
70    1966 Benjamin Garcia          54       M   23  10       M2029 Middlebury       CT    0:23:34.15 0:24:17.23 7:50  US      54.3       7        M2024    
                                                                                                                                          2        M2024    
71    1961 Aron Schor               55       M   42  16       M4049 Norwalk          CT    0:24:34.67 0:24:38.36 7:56  US      55.7       9        M4044    
                                                                                                                                          4        M4044    
72    1659 Erin Scott               17       F   45  5        F4049 Carmel           NY    0:24:36.35 0:24:42.29 7:58  US      63.6       3        F4549    
73    1913 Abby Jones               18       F   14  5        F1319 Wilton           CT    0:24:25.76 0:24:44.94 7:58  US      64.2                         
74    1877 Balazs Halmos            56       M   53  7        M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:37.72 0:24:45.96 7:59  US      60.6       6        M5054    
                                                                                                                                          1        M5054    
75    1921 Jared Lynne              57       M   48  17       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:21.15 0:24:46.14 7:59  US      58.9       8        M4549    
                                                                                                                                          3        M4549    
76    1856 Lauren Darcy             19       F   43  6        F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:51.15 0:25:01.03 8:04  US      61.9       3        F4044    
77    1965 Erica Dube               20       F   44  7        F4049 Danbury          CT    0:24:38.65 0:25:03.64 8:04  US      63.0       4        F4044    
78    1769 Stephany Sabio           21       F   31  3        F3039 Danbury          CT    0:25:00.12 0:25:08.96 8:06  US      58.7       2        F3034    
79    1545 Anthony Ippoliti         58       M   37  10       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:00.57 0:25:14.48 8:08  US      52.7       6        M3539    
                                                                                                                                          1        M3539    
80    1561 Kathleen Gassner         22       F   33  4        F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:58.94 0:25:17.00 8:09  US      58.9       3        F3034    
81    1866 Michael Elser            59       M   64  1        M6069 Middlebury       CT    0:25:16.95 0:25:20.39 8:10  US      64.8       1        M6064    
82    1849 Jessica Venus            23       F   39  5        F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:24:55.37 0:25:20.54 8:10  US      60.2       5        F3539    
83    1780 J. Rapisarda             60       M   11  3        M0112 Carmel           NY    0:25:22.35 0:25:27.51 8:12  US      58.1                         
84    1779 Meredith Jackel          24       F   46  8        F4049 Carmel           NY    0:25:24.72 0:25:29.56 8:13  US      62.1       4        F4549    
85    1554 Melissa Atkin            25       F   44  9        F4049 Katonah          NY    0:25:28.59 0:25:32.63 8:14  US      60.9       5        F4044    
86    1818 Kyra Linekin             26       F   18  6        F1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:35.17 0:25:46.11 8:18  US      57.7       4        F1519    
87    1519 Michael Campbell         61       M   39  11       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:08.43 0:25:48.34 8:19  US      53.3       7        M3539    
                                                                                                                                          2        M3539    
88    1957 Doxene Roberts           27       F   52  3        F5059 Mt Vernon        NY    0:25:47.31 0:25:55.64 8:21  US      65.3       3        F5054    
89    1886 Kerry Cardinal           62       M   56  8        M5059 Woodbury         CT    0:25:49.25 0:25:59.34 8:22  US      59.2       2        M5559    
90    1950 Michael Bassett          63       M   46  18       M4049 Southington      CT    0:25:50.86 0:26:02.61 8:23  US      54.6       9        M4549    
                                                                                                                                          4        M4549    
91    1832 Brian Aleshire           64       M   40  19       M4049 Danbury          CT    0:25:55.43 0:26:03.24 8:24  US      52.0       10       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          5        M4044    
92    1651 Barry Baker              65       M   44  20       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:48.20 0:26:04.71 8:24  US      53.9       11       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          6        M4044    
93    1563 Chris Dykes              66       M   54  9        M5059 Bethel           CT    0:25:45.72 0:26:05.68 8:24  US      58.4       7        M5054    
                                                                                                                                          2        M5054    
94    1790 Nate Mockry              67       M   41  21       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:45.10 0:26:05.96 8:25  US      52.8       12       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          7        M4044    
95    1782 Chris Dighton            28       F   62  1        F6069 Bridgewater      CT    0:25:57.23 0:26:08.46 8:25  US      73.0       1        F6064    
96    1515 Joe Clouse               68       M   60  2        M6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:04.71 0:26:10.34 8:26  US      60.7       2        M6064    
97    1903 Dan Jagoe                69       M   54  10       M5059 Fairfield        CT    0:25:55.90 0:26:13.84 8:27  US      58.0       8        M5054    
                                                                                                                                          3        M5054    
98    1742 Elizabeth Wexler         29       F   21  2        F2029 Winsted          CT    0:25:50.51 0:26:14.63 8:27  US      56.8       3        F2024    
99    1756 Kate Bellmore            30       F   38  6        F3039 Hamden           CT    0:26:09.06 0:26:15.08 8:27  US      57.1       6        F3539    
                                                                                                                                          1        F3539    
100   1576 Frederic Von Helms       70       M   74  1        F7099 Stormville       NY    0:26:10.00 0:26:15.44 8:28  US      70.2       1        M7074    
101   1712 Erin Tiernan             31       F   42  10       F4049 Redding          CT    0:26:01.90 0:26:16.46 8:28  US      58.7       6        F4044    
                                                                                                                                          1        F4044    
102   1889 Kevin Markert            71       M   42  22       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:47.62 0:26:17.21 8:28  US      53.1       13       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          8        M4044    
103   1737 Cooper Spezzano          32       F   20  3        F2029 Wilton           CT    0:26:11.90 0:26:18.64 8:29  US      56.0       4        F2024    
104   1593 Joe Coyle                72       M   56  11       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:25:59.52 0:26:18.71 8:29  US      58.8       3        M5559    
105   1838 Yasmin Ortiz             33       F   38  7        F3039 Danbury          CT    0:26:12.92 0:26:21.96 8:30  US      57.0       7        F3539    
                                                                                                                                          2        F3539    
106   1579 Jessica Kozma            34       F   19  7        F1319 Carmel           NY    0:26:19.91 0:26:27.63 8:32  US      55.8       5        F1519    
107   1571 Elizabeth Sibio          35       F   39  8        F3039 New Fairfield    CT    0:26:18.20 0:26:34.24 8:34  US      57.0       8        F3539    
                                                                                                                                          3        F3539    
108   1819 James Boddy              73       M   44  23       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:15.41 0:26:38.08 8:35  US      53.0       14       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          9        M4044    
109   1813 Troy Qian                74       M   26  11       M2029 Wilton           CT    0:26:16.45 0:26:42.88 8:36  US      48.7       7        M2529    
                                                                                                                                          2        M2529    
110   1653 Joanne Seavy             36       F   61  2        F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:39.20 0:26:55.94 8:41  US      70.2       2        F6064    
111   1830 Laura Schramm            37       F   41  11       F4049 New Fairfield    CT    0:26:53.78 0:27:00.94 8:42  US      56.4       7        F4044    
                                                                                                                                          2        F4044    
112   1504 Nikki Searles            38       F   35  9        F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:51.31 0:27:07.26 8:44  US      55.0       9        F3539    
                                                                                                                                          4        F3539    
113   1505 Rich Searles             75       M   38  12       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:52.59 0:27:07.29 8:44  US      49.5       8        M3539    
                                                                                                                                          3        M3539    
114   1864 Andrew Morrison          76       M   23  12       M2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:40.72 0:27:09.87 8:45  US      48.0       8        M2024    
                                                                                                                                          3        M2024    
115   1881 Edward Tyrrell           77       M   68  3        M6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:03.47 0:27:09.91 8:45  US      62.8       1        M6569    
116   1953 Justin Hylwa             78       M   36  13       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:58.12 0:27:11.19 8:46  US      48.6       9        M3539    
                                                                                                                                          4        M3539    
117   1736 Ashley Villarreal        39       F   36  10       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:26:30.55 0:27:13.14 8:46  US      55.9       10       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          5        F3539    
118   1594 Jenny Hlavac             40       F   41  12       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:03.13 0:27:13.37 8:46  US      56.1       8        F4044    
                                                                                                                                          3        F4044    
119   1915 Dayle Hamed              41       F   16  8        F1319 Danbury          CT    0:27:20.69 0:27:22.37 8:49  US      55.4       6        F1519    
                                                                                                                                          1        F1519    
120   1924 Thomas Kwalwasser        79       M   55  12       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:14.89 0:27:25.63 8:50  US      55.7       4        M5559    
121   1572 Daniel Sibio             80       M   38  14       M3039 New Fairfield    CT    0:26:56.49 0:27:30.91 8:52  US      49.3       10       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          5        M3539    
122   1631 Katherine Anderson       42       F   56  4        F5059 Dobbs Ferry      NY    0:27:10.10 0:27:31.11 8:52  US      64.9       1        F5559    
123   1635 Richard Stauber          81       M   64  4        M6069 Waccabuc         NY    0:27:23.14 0:27:31.61 8:52  US      59.8       3        M6064    
124   1928 Shane Kropo              82       M   50  13       M5059 Naugatuck        CT    0:27:08.98 0:27:32.11 8:52  US      53.7       9        M5054    
                                                                                                                                          4        M5054    
125   1772 Kristen Olbrych          43       F   32  11       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:19.30 0:27:32.93 8:53  US      53.8       4        F3034    
126   1543 Amy Cerullo              44       F   35  12       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:21.85 0:27:34.69 8:53  US      54.0       11       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          6        F3539    
127   1502 Jai Dobreski             45       F   36  13       F3039 Bethel           CT    0:27:12.21 0:27:39.12 8:55  US      54.5       12       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          7        F3539    
128   1929 Emily Kropo              46       F   19  9        F1319 Naugatuck        CT    0:27:17.66 0:27:40.91 8:55  US      53.8       7        F1519    
                                                                                                                                          2        F1519    
129   1533 Amanda Dinsmore          47       F   36  14       F3039 Wilton           CT    0:27:08.60 0:27:44.79 8:56  US      54.6       13       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          8        F3539    
130   1895 Michele Olbrys           48       F   46  13       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:14.46 0:27:46.41 8:57  US      57.9       5        F4549    
131   1630 Evan Downey              83       M   37  15       M3039 Norwalk          CT    0:27:41.57 0:27:48.31 8:57  US      47.6       11       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          6        M3539    
132   1738 Joanne Bell              49       F   43  14       F4049 Peekskill        NY    0:27:24.70 0:27:50.68 8:58  US      56.2       9        F4044    
                                                                                                                                          4        F4044    
133   1666 Patrick Ford             84       M   57  14       M5059 Brewster         NY    0:27:39.56 0:27:51.49 8:58  US      55.8       5        M5559    
134   1885 Kelly Cardinal           50       F   52  5        F5059 Woodbury         CT    0:27:50.68 0:28:01.36 9:02  US      60.4       4        F5054    
135   1949 Michael Weir             85       M   54  15       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:06.24 0:28:09.41 9:04  US      53.5       10       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          5        M5054    
136   1939 Joe Strasser             86       M   49  24       M4049 Brooklyn         NY    0:27:36.30 0:28:17.16 9:07  US      52.4       10       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          5        M4549    
137   1850 John Casey               87       M   48  25       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:48.18 0:28:22.11 9:08  US      51.6       11       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          6        M4549    
138   1538 Amy Collins              51       F   43  15       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:08.38 0:28:30.47 9:11  US      54.7       10       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          5        F4044    
139   1534 David Doo                88       M   37  16       M3039 Wilton           CT    0:27:55.74 0:28:31.84 9:11  US      47.2       12       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          7        M3539    
140   1621 Colleen Sheehy           52       F   45  16       F4049 Carmel           NY    0:27:49.97 0:28:35.91 9:13  US      56.2       6        F4549    
                                                                                                                                          1        F4549    
141   1894 Noelle Bartlam           53       F   50  6        F5059 Brookfield       CT    0:28:22.27 0:28:37.53 9:13  US      58.0       5        F5054    
142   1535 Rachele Colantuono       54       F   41  17       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:02.51 0:28:38.55 9:14  US      54.1       11       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          6        F4044    
143   1525 Steve Markus             89       M   53  16       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:23.95 0:28:40.46 9:14  US      52.5       11       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          6        M5054    
144   1932 Elizabeth Wronski        55       F   38  15       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:27:55.44 0:28:41.32 9:15  US      53.5       14       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          9        F3539    
145   1509 Angela Niznik            56       F   42  18       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:10.79 0:28:43.18 9:15  US      54.2       12       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          7        F4044    
146   1947 Jessica McNamara         57       F   38  16       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:00.60 0:28:45.86 9:16  US      53.3       15       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          10       F3539    
147   1934 Leon Breece              90       M   35  17       M3039 Danbury          CT    0:28:37.60 0:28:51.51 9:18  US      45.4       13       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          8        M3539    
148   1891 Justin Notaro            91       M   37  18       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:36.00 0:28:52.59 9:18  US      46.1       14       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          9        M3539    
149   1940 Summer Bedard            58       F   41  19       F4049 Brooklyn         NY    0:28:14.43 0:28:55.43 9:19  US      53.7       13       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          8        F4044    
150   1524 Lindsay Entsminger       59       F   36  17       F3039 Carmel           NY    0:28:38.64 0:28:57.68 9:20  US      51.7       16       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          11       F3539    
151   1935 Andrew Davison           92       M   37  19       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:30.82 0:29:01.78 9:21  US      46.3       15       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          10       M3539    
152   1607 Jeannette Sanderson      60       F   62  3        F6069 Peekskill        NY    0:28:27.25 0:29:01.86 9:21  US      66.6       3        F6064    
153   1637 Monthana Suwannapong     61       F   40  20       F4049 Trumbull         CT    0:28:51.48 0:29:02.81 9:21  US      52.3       14       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          9        F4044    
154   1839 Kimberly Parkman         62       F   48  21       F4049 Oxford           CT    0:28:46.78 0:29:09.22 9:24  US      56.0       7        F4549    
                                                                                                                                          2        F4549    
155   1878 Katalin Ferenczi         63       F   54  7        F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:51.59 0:29:11.38 9:24  US      59.7       6        F5054    
                                                                                                                                          1        F5054    
156   1549 Elizabeth Adams          64       F   36  18       F3039 Bethel           CT    0:28:54.65 0:29:19.22 9:27  US      51.3       17       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          12       F3539    
157   1776 Taryn Larkin             65       F   40  22       F4049 New Fairfield    CT    0:28:54.52 0:29:21.36 9:27  US      52.2       15       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          10       F4044    
158   1887 Anthony Cortez           93       M   36  20       M3039 Redding          CT    0:29:08.34 0:29:23.81 9:28  US      45.0       16       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          11       M3539    
159   1975 Lucy Briody              66       F   22  4        F2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:28:58.54 0:29:28.08 9:30  US      50.7       5        F2024    
160   1516 Brooke Thaler            67       F   47  23       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:18.52 0:29:29.43 9:30  US      54.4       8        F4549    
                                                                                                                                          3        F4549    
161   1865 Doug Morrison            94       M   59  17       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:01.09 0:29:29.91 9:30  US      54.1       6        M5559    
                                                                                                                                          1        M5559    
162   1788 Megan Fournie            68       F   36  19       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:00.96 0:29:30.54 9:30  US      51.1       18       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          13       F3539    
163   1759 Caitlyn Morris           69       F   25  5        F2029 Ossining         NY    0:29:05.89 0:29:31.35 9:31  US      50.4       1        F2529    
164   1760 Kieran Stack             95       M   26  13       M2029 Ossining         NY    0:29:05.78 0:29:31.46 9:31  US      44.0       8        M2529    
                                                                                                                                          3        M2529    
165   1822 Ginette Howard           70       F   65  4        F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:26.54 0:29:32.27 9:31  US      67.0       1        F6569    
166   1650 Nicole Baker             71       F   44  24       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:19.50 0:29:32.38 9:31  US      52.9       16       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          11       F4044    
167   1980 Tim Mahoney              96       M   57  18       M5059 Red Hook         NY    0:28:54.10 0:29:32.59 9:31  US      53.4       7        M5559    
                                                                                                                                          2        M5559    
168   1757 Karin Fallon             72       F   64  5        F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:23.87 0:29:33.21 9:31  US      66.2       4        F6064    
169   1821 Elizabeth Sullivan       73       F   34  20       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:24.08 0:29:38.18 9:33  US      50.2       5        F3034    
170   1906 Simon Platel             97       M   48  26       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:19.64 0:29:39.68 9:33  US      48.9       12       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          7        M4549    
171   1896 Clifford Lamotta         98       M   56  19       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:17.31 0:29:39.84 9:33  US      52.2       8        M5559    
                                                                                                                                          3        M5559    
172   1897 Renata Lamotta           74       F   43  25       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:19.55 0:29:42.68 9:34  US      52.5       17       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          12       F4044    
173   1518 Meg Whitbeck             75       F   39  21       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:33.29 0:29:43.23 9:34  US      50.8       19       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          14       F3539    
174   1596 Hallie Kapner            76       F   44  26       F4049 Chappaqua        NY    0:29:26.26 0:29:44.71 9:35  US      52.7       18       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          13       F4044    
175   1613 Chris Capelle            99       M   58  20       M5059 Wilton           CT    0:29:30.16 0:29:47.68 9:36  US      52.7       9        M5559    
                                                                                                                                          4        M5559    
176   1670 Jonathan Rubell          100      M   42  27       M4049 Stamford         CT    0:29:17.27 0:29:47.76 9:36  US      46.7       15       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          10       M4044    
177   1923 Debora Marfia            77       F   52  8        F5059 Redding          CT    0:29:26.03 0:29:48.91 9:36  US      57.2       7        F5054    
                                                                                                                                          2        F5054    
178   1794 Gaitrie Bos              78       F   49  27       F4049 Weston           CT    0:29:44.12 0:29:52.68 9:38  US      54.8       9        F4549    
                                                                                                                                          4        F4549    
179   1852 Oscar Batres             101      M   61  5        M6069 Danbury          CT    0:29:24.35 0:29:55.01 9:38  US      54.3       4        M6064    
180   1880 Sandra Didona            79       F   47  28       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:30.05 0:30:02.41 9:41  US      54.0       10       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          5        F4549    
181   1879 Julie Setterlund         80       F   44  29       F4049 Wilton           CT    0:29:30.06 0:30:02.66 9:41  US      52.6       19       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          14       F4044    
182   1644 Chevaun Tarrach          81       F   41  30       F4049 Weston           CT    0:29:25.73 0:30:04.86 9:41  US      51.6       20       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          15       F4044    
183   1657 Elisabeth Galvin         82       F   44  31       F4049 Weston           CT    0:29:26.25 0:30:05.11 9:42  US      52.7       21       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          16       F4044    
184   1636 Shelley Cooper           83       F   49  32       F4049 Wilton           CT    0:29:51.41 0:30:07.09 9:42  US      54.6       11       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          6        F4549    
185   1768 Noah Toth                102      M   48  28       M4049 Southbury        CT    0:29:51.68 0:30:07.36 9:42  US      48.0       13       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          8        M4549    
186   1562 Sarah Dykes              84       F   47  33       F4049 Bethel           CT    0:29:50.46 0:30:08.51 9:43  US      53.4       12       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          7        F4549    
187   1728 Siv Prak                 103      M   43  29       M4049 New Milford      CT    0:29:57.28 0:30:09.21 9:43  US      46.0       16       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          11       M4044    
188   1741 Rachel Hamm              85       F   53  9        F5059 Winsted          CT    0:29:45.89 0:30:10.16 9:43  US      57.2       8        F5054    
                                                                                                                                          3        F5054    
189   1802 Dianna Manger            86       F   49  34       F4049 Redding          CT    0:29:49.85 0:30:11.58 9:44  US      54.6       13       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          8        F4549    
190   1740 Denise McLaughlin        87       F   44  35       F4049 Colebrook        CT    0:29:49.88 0:30:13.01 9:44  US      52.0       22       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          17       F4044    
191   1717 Clara Pavan              88       F   39  22       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:29:41.64 0:30:15.64 9:45  US      50.5       20       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          15       F3539    
192   1888 Kate Gemmellaro          89       F   40  36       F4049 Stamford         CT    0:29:54.86 0:30:19.93 9:46  US      50.4       23       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          18       F4044    
193   1899 Chris Deab               104      M   24  14       M2029 Danbury          CT    0:30:17.01 0:30:28.34 9:49  US      42.3       9        M2024    
                                                                                                                                          4        M2024    
194   1727 Blenda Prak              90       F   37  23       F3039 New Milford      CT    0:30:17.17 0:30:28.91 9:49  US      49.1       21       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          16       F3539    
195   1806 Bryan Dauphinais         105      M   36  21       M3039 Glastonbury      CT    0:29:49.58 0:30:31.16 9:50  US      43.9       17       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          12       M3539    
196   1807 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch      91       F   38  24       F3039 Glastonbury      CT    0:29:50.47 0:30:31.56 9:50  US      50.1       22       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          17       F3539    
197   1907 Stephanie Vernik         92       F   43  37       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:30:01.48 0:30:32.29 9:50  US      51.3       24       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          19       F4044    
198   1696 Chrissy Bucci            93       F   46  38       F4049 Brewster         NY    0:30:02.12 0:30:32.85 9:50  US      52.6       14       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          9        F4549    
199   1761 Lynsey Majka             94       F   27  6        F2029 Ludlow           MA    0:30:10.72 0:30:37.28 9:52  US      48.6       2        F2529    
200   1795 Angela Flood             95       F   40  39       F4049 Wilton           CT    0:30:11.41 0:30:38.68 9:52  US      50.0       25       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          20       F4044    
201   1591 P. Twedt                 96       F   11  1        F0112 Norwalk          CT    0:30:36.67 0:30:40.13 9:53  US      54.6                         
202   1854 Ian Lewis                106      M   49  30       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:30:38.60 0:30:47.24 9:55  US      47.2       14       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          9        M4549    
203   1853 Carissa Lewis            97       F   45  40       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:30:39.58 0:30:47.59 9:55  US      51.0       15       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          10       F4549    
204   1873 Sydnee Smith             98       F   20  7        F2029 Scotia           NY    0:30:27.15 0:30:48.45 9:55  US      48.2       6        F2024    
                                                                                                                                          1        F2024    
205   1812 Clare Winchell           99       F   21  8        F2029 Mahopac          NY    0:30:27.87 0:30:48.94 9:56  US      48.2       7        F2024    
                                                                                                                                          2        F2024    
206   1860 Cassandra Martineau      100      F   55  10       F5059 Willimantic      CT    0:30:38.72 0:30:52.19 9:57  US      56.8       2        F5559    
207   1690 Jason Howard             107      M   67  6        M6069 Redding          CT    0:30:49.21 0:30:54.76 9:57  US      54.7       2        M6569    
208   1843 Niki Dial                101      F   50  11       F5059 New Canaan       CT    0:30:31.67 0:30:55.68 9:58  US      53.9       9        F5054    
                                                                                                                                          4        F5054    
209   1811 Ellen Walpole            102      F   21  9        F2029 Carmel           NY    0:30:34.14 0:30:55.96 9:58  US      48.0       8        F2024    
                                                                                                                                          3        F2024    
210   1649 Jeannine Hickey          103      F   48  41       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:30:47.59 0:31:00.09 9:59  US      52.3       16       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          11       F4549    
211   1744 Edward Carella           108      M   71  2        F7099 Broad Brook      CT    0:30:47.72 0:31:00.09 9:59  US      57.1       2        M7074    
212   1617 Betsy Bielefield         104      F   61  6        F6069 Middletown       CT    0:30:36.61 0:31:03.36 10:00 US      61.2       5        F6064    
213   1871 Flying Gal               105      F   42  42       F4049 Middletown       NY    0:30:49.13 0:31:04.52 10:01 US      49.6       26       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          21       F4044    
214   1858 Christy Pappas           106      F   48  43       F4049 Danbury          CT    0:30:33.13 0:31:06.01 10:01 US      52.7       17       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          12       F4549    
215   1639 Mark Venditti            109      M   65  7        M6069 Wilton           CT    0:30:49.36 0:31:17.24 10:05 US      53.6       3        M6569    
216   1568 Laura Thomas             107      F   37  25       F3039 Middlebury       CT    0:30:36.89 0:31:19.89 10:06 US      48.6       23       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          18       F3539    
217   1841 Dawn McAuley             108      F   47  44       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:30:50.61 0:31:21.91 10:06 US      51.7       18       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          13       F4549    
218   1917 Rebecca Darst            109      F   46  45       F4049 Wilton           CT    0:31:06.94 0:31:26.19 10:08 US      50.7       19       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          14       F4549    
219   1673 Ling-Ling Olague         110      F   42  46       F4049 Brookfield       CT    0:30:50.30 0:31:28.64 10:08 US      49.5       27       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          22       F4044    
220   1703 Renata Amaral            111      F   50  12       F5059 Danbury          CT    0:30:37.17 0:31:30.66 10:09 US      53.8       10       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          5        F5054    
221   1941 Eric Popilowski          110      M   39  22       M3039 Terryville       CT    0:31:02.33 0:31:32.31 10:10 US      43.1       18       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          13       M3539    
222   1937 Kelly Luf                112      F   38  26       F3039 Brookfield       CT    0:31:03.00 0:31:32.54 10:10 US      48.1       24       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          19       F3539    
223   1951 Nicole Bassett           113      F   46  47       F4049 Southington      CT    0:31:05.55 0:31:34.56 10:10 US      50.8       20       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          15       F4549    
224   1685 Ville Vieltojarvi        111      M   52  21       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:13.52 0:31:38.37 10:12 US      47.4       12       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          7        M5054    
225   1863 Kristen Beardslee        114      F   38  27       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:02.38 0:31:48.91 10:15 US      48.1       25       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          20       F3539    
226   1862 Ben Beardslee            112      M   39  23       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:05.16 0:31:50.59 10:15 US      43.1       19       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          14       M3539    
227   1526 Brian Fostervold         113      M   48  31       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:24.19 0:31:57.59 10:18 US      45.7       15       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          10       M4549    
228   1809 Sharon Tidbury           115      F   50  13       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:37.15 0:31:58.16 10:18 US      52.1       11       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          6        F5054    
229   1718 Ewerton Pavan            114      M   42  32       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:25.44 0:32:00.44 10:19 US      43.6       17       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          12       M4044    
230   1884 Amy Lipscomb             116      F   46  48       F4049 Bristol          CT    0:31:17.20 0:32:04.31 10:20 US      50.5       21       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          16       F4549    
231   1750 Natasha Ginsberg         117      F   21  10       F2029 Stamford         CT    0:31:58.79 0:32:08.81 10:21 US      45.9       9        F2024    
                                                                                                                                          4        F2024    
232   1771 Jane Searfoss            118      F   21  11       F2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:31:59.09 0:32:08.81 10:21 US      45.9       10       F2024    
                                                                                                                                          5        F2024    
233   1933 Donna Scorrano           119      F   52  14       F5059 Katonah          NY    0:31:43.42 0:32:15.36 10:23 US      53.1       12       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          7        F5054    
234   1916 Kenneth Gaglione         115      M   59  22       M5059 Redding          CT    0:31:38.09 0:32:16.16 10:24 US      49.6       10       M5559    
                                                                                                                                          5        M5559    
235   1859 Adrienne Martineau       120      F   21  12       F2029 Willimantic      CT    0:32:06.06 0:32:17.38 10:24 US      45.7       11       F2024    
                                                                                                                                          6        F2024    
236   1606 T. Groot                 116      M   11  4        M0112 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:17.46 0:32:22.86 10:26 US      45.7                         
237   1605 Marco Groot              117      M   47  33       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:18.22 0:32:23.85 10:26 US      44.0       16       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          11       M4549    
238   1705 Daniele Mattos           121      F   46  49       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:15.25 0:32:32.64 10:29 US      48.9       22       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          17       F4549    
239   1820 Rosie Courtney           122      F   59  15       F5059 Poquonock        CT    0:31:50.74 0:32:34.47 10:30 US      57.3       3        F5559    
240   1972 Scott Grant              118      M   45  34       M4049 Woodstock        CT    0:31:47.01 0:32:34.49 10:30 US      44.1       17       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          12       M4549    
241   1661 Eric Olsen               119      M   64  8        M6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:06.32 0:32:40.01 10:31 US      51.0       5        M6064    
242   1774 Nathalie Dighton         123      F   27  13       F2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:06.45 0:32:40.63 10:32 US      45.7       3        F2529    
243   1603 Amy Shackelford          124      F   45  50       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:00.69 0:32:40.82 10:32 US      48.9       23       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          18       F4549    
244   1803 Gracemarie Chapin        125      F   41  51       F4049 Redding          CT    0:32:01.00 0:32:41.43 10:32 US      47.4       28       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          23       F4044    
245   1804 Melisa Moreau            126      F   47  52       F4049 Redding          CT    0:32:01.11 0:32:41.45 10:32 US      49.8       24       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          19       F4549    
246   1641 Sarah Fears              127      F   30  28       F3039 Wilton           CT    0:32:14.99 0:32:42.26 10:32 US      45.5       6        F3034    
                                                                                                                                          1        F3034    
247   1855 Scott Kowaleski          120      M   42  35       M4049 Seymour          CT    0:32:11.90 0:32:42.26 10:32 US      42.5       18       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          13       M4044    
248   1910 Sarah Irvine             128      F   41  53       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:33.29 0:32:43.28 10:32 US      46.6       29       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          24       F4044    
249   1808 Laura Tiedge             129      F   59  16       F5059 Danbury          CT    0:32:12.95 0:32:44.89 10:33 US      56.7       4        F5559    
250   1648 Ronildo Dasilva          121      M   51  23       M5059 Danbury          CT    0:32:17.80 0:32:47.13 10:34 US      45.5       13       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          8        M5054    
251   1792 Liz Gagnon               130      F   40  54       F4049 Norwich          CT    0:32:12.65 0:33:00.76 10:38 US      46.8       30       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          25       F4044    
252   1580 Catalina Bazan           122      M   39  24       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:28.06 0:33:01.15 10:38 US      41.2       20       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          15       M3539    
253   1520 Kate Campbell            131      F   37  29       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:15.10 0:33:01.24 10:38 US      46.2       26       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          21       F3539    
254   1892 Cassie Castorino         132      F   31  30       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:45.56 0:33:01.99 10:38 US      44.8       7        F3034    
                                                                                                                                          2        F3034    
255   1977 Sara Donnelly            133      F   24  14       F2029 Ridgefield       CT    0:32:25.19 0:33:03.23 10:39 US      45.3       12       F2024    
                                                                                                                                          7        F2024    
256   1544 Erica Ippoliti           134      F   37  31       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:14.61 0:33:27.55 10:47 US      44.8       27       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          22       F3539    
257   1582 Maria Naeem              135      F   37  32       F3039 Danbury          CT    0:33:13.58 0:33:27.64 10:47 US      44.8       28       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          23       F3539    
258   1640 Peter Venditti           123      M   31  25       M3039 Wilton           CT    0:33:05.69 0:33:33.59 10:49 US      38.8       4        M3034    
259   1619 Mark Alesio              124      M   48  36       M4049 Danbury          CT    0:33:01.15 0:33:37.64 10:50 US      43.4       18       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          13       M4549    
260   1590 Oliver Twedt             125      M   14  10       M1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:40.70 0:33:44.83 10:52 US      40.2                         
261   1726 Alissa Rush              136      F   41  55       F4049 Danbury          CT    0:33:11.39 0:33:46.39 10:53 US      45.7       31       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          26       F4044    
262   1968 Sean Breen               126      M   50  24       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:26.44 0:33:48.82 10:54 US      43.6       14       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          9        M5054    
263   1647 Hoyt Webb                127      M   55  25       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:38.12 0:33:52.76 10:55 US      45.1       11       M5559    
                                                                                                                                          6        M5559    
264   1529 Elisa Camera             137      F   40  56       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:43.72 0:33:52.91 10:55 US      44.7       32       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          27       F4044    
265   1646 Christen Klewicki        138      F   46  57       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:40.97 0:33:56.44 10:56 US      46.9       25       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          20       F4549    
266   1634 Noelle Kenny             139      F   42  58       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:48.76 0:33:58.48 10:57 US      45.2       33       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          28       F4044    
267   1911 Jeanne Thomas            140      F   66  7        F6069 Wolcott          CT    0:33:31.65 0:33:59.89 10:57 US      59.6       2        F6569    
268   1955 Stephanie Croughwell     141      F   46  59       F4049 Lisbon           CT    0:33:29.23 0:34:00.07 10:57 US      47.1       26       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          21       F4549    
269   1585 Sae Kim                  142      F   44  60       F4049 Brewster         NY    0:33:36.47 0:34:06.01 10:59 US      46.2       34       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          29       F4044    
270   1592 Jenifer Barnett          143      F   41  61       F4049 North Salem      NY    0:33:37.68 0:34:06.01 10:59 US      45.1       35       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          30       F4044    
271   1777 Erika Perez              144      F   44  62       F4049 Patterson        NY    0:33:40.08 0:34:07.21 10:59 US      46.1       36       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          31       F4044    
272   1869 Patricia Montgomery      145      F   64  8        F6069 Wolcott          CT    0:33:35.92 0:34:14.78 11:02 US      57.9       6        F6064    
                                                                                                                                          1        F6064    
273   1551 Sarah Grunin             146      F   34  33       F3039 Wilton           CT    0:33:53.50 0:34:30.88 11:07 US      43.5       8        F3034    
                                                                                                                                          3        F3034    
274   1550 Daniel Grunin            128      M   34  26       M3039 Wilton           CT    0:33:54.22 0:34:31.19 11:07 US      38.2       5        M3034    
275   1786 Lisa Whelan              147      F   58  17       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:33:55.07 0:34:37.81 11:09 US      53.2       5        F5559    
276   1508 Elizabeth Floegel        148      F   45  63       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:34:15.63 0:34:47.13 11:12 US      45.7       27       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          22       F4549    
277   1645 Shannon Doody            149      F   39  34       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:34:09.12 0:34:52.11 11:14 US      43.9       29       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          24       F3539    
278   1725 Caitlin Sampson          150      F   35  35       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:34:10.50 0:34:52.51 11:14 US      43.3       30       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          25       F3539    
279   1748 Emily Rees               151      F   33  36       F3039 Redding          CT    0:34:48.49 0:34:54.34 11:15 US      42.3       9        F3034    
                                                                                                                                          4        F3034    
280   1747 Kristi Kearney           152      F   40  64       F4049 Redding          CT    0:34:48.34 0:34:55.23 11:15 US      43.4       37       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          32       F4044    
281   1976 Sherry Briody            153      F   51  18       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:34:29.73 0:35:00.09 11:16 US      48.3       13       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          8        F5054    
282   1627 Mary Jones               154      F   48  65       F4049 Wilton           CT    0:34:48.16 0:35:07.24 11:19 US      46.3       28       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          23       F4549    
283   1793 Autumn Heard             155      F   42  66       F4049 Redding          CT    0:34:34.59 0:35:08.13 11:19 US      44.2       38       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          33       F4044    
284   1857 Monica Young             156      F   38  37       F3039 Norwalk          CT    0:34:46.72 0:35:08.86 11:19 US      42.9       31       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          26       F3539    
285   1752 Laura Donnelly           157      F   51  19       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:34:47.78 0:35:26.21 11:25 US      47.8       14       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          9        F5054    
286   1577 Elizabeth Strong         158      F   44  67       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:35:13.97 0:35:26.56 11:25 US      44.0       39       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          34       F4044    
287   1762 Sarah Torok              159      F   37  38       F3039 Bethel           CT    0:35:29.63 0:35:29.63 11:26 US      41.9       32       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          27       F3539    
288   1600 Marc Kapner              129      M   48  37       M4049 Chappaqua        NY    0:35:12.65 0:35:32.55 11:27 US      40.7       19       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          14       M4549    
289   1506 John Bova                130      M   55  26       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:35:25.19 0:35:43.31 11:30 US      42.8       12       M5559    
                                                                                                                                          7        M5559    
290   1763 E. Thomas                160      F   7   2        F0112 Middlebury       CT    0:35:01.60 0:35:43.56 11:30 US      53.7                         
291   1875 Gary Velez               131      M   72  3        F7099 Ridgefield       CT    0:35:32.93 0:35:43.96 11:31 US      50.2       3        M7074    
292   1569 James Thomas             132      M   38  27       M3039 Middlebury       CT    0:35:02.02 0:35:44.36 11:31 US      37.9       21       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          16       M3539    
293   1797 Nick Crimarco            133      M   35  28       M3039 Yorktown Heights NY    0:35:31.91 0:35:57.76 11:35 US      36.6       22       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          17       M3539    
294   1532 Tiffany Hine             161      F   37  39       F3039 Sandy Hook       CT    0:35:52.81 0:36:16.53 11:41 US      41.5       33       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          28       F3539    
295   1851 Sandra Casey             162      F   48  68       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:35:42.35 0:36:17.34 11:41 US      45.1       29       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          24       F4549    
296   1700 Rhea Adler               163      F   65  9        F6069 Weston           CT    0:36:00.32 0:36:28.11 11:45 US      54.8       3        F6569    
297   1638 Kimberly Sauter          164      F   56  20       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:36:55.24 0:37:12.36 11:59 US      47.7       6        F5559    
                                                                                                                                          1        F5559    
298   1620 Cathi Brody              165      F   52  21       F5059 Brewster         NY    0:36:56.61 0:37:18.36 12:01 US      45.6       15       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          10       F5054    
299   1796 Andrea Aquilato          166      F   35  40       F3039 Yorktown Heights NY    0:37:02.93 0:37:29.48 12:05 US      39.9       34       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          29       F3539    
300   1816 Jessica Olkoski          167      F   36  41       F3039 Wilton           CT    0:36:39.71 0:37:30.10 12:05 US      40.4       35       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          30       F3539    
301   1817 Lindsay Menking          168      F   38  42       F3039 Redding          CT    0:36:40.38 0:37:30.30 12:05 US      40.7       36       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          31       F3539    
302   1963 Derek Smyth              134      M   58  27       M5059 Redding          CT    0:37:43.64 0:37:57.85 12:14 US      41.2       13       M5559    
                                                                                                                                          8        M5559    
303   1914 Keshavan Primavera       135      M   16  11       M1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:37:39.45 0:37:59.06 12:14 US      34.8       8        M1519    
                                                                                                                                          3        M1519    
304   1974 Teren Block              169      F   55  22       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:37:38.96 0:37:59.16 12:14 US      46.3       7        F5559    
                                                                                                                                          2        F5559    
305   1901 Amanda Cohen             170      F   31  43       F3039 Stamford         CT    0:38:01.43 0:38:02.93 12:15 US      38.6       10       F3034    
                                                                                                                                          5        F3034    
306   1904 Dana Vought              171      F   30  44       F3039 West Harrison    NY    0:38:02.08 0:38:03.95 12:16 US      38.6       11       F3034    
                                                                                                                                          6        F3034    
307   1615 Larissa Soares           172      F   24  15       F2029 Danbury          CT    0:38:04.63 0:38:11.52 12:18 US      38.6       13       F2024    
                                                                                                                                          8        F2024    
308   1810 Jennifer Forbis          173      F   50  23       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:37:58.12 0:38:18.23 12:20 US      43.4       16       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          11       F5054    
309   1844 Robyn Mortiboys          174      F   37  45       F3039 Norwalk          CT    0:37:48.09 0:38:19.53 12:21 US      39.4       37       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          32       F3539    
310   1938 Amanda Luf               175      F   46  69       F4049 Brookfield       CT    0:37:57.52 0:38:24.10 12:22 US      41.6       30       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          25       F4549    
311   1847 Sandy Morley             176      F   65  10       F6069 Slingerlands     NY    0:38:09.42 0:38:28.60 12:24 US      51.7       4        F6569    
312   1689 Kathleen Pesce           177      F   52  24       F5059 Longboat Key     FL    0:37:42.76 0:38:28.81 12:24 US      44.6       17       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          12       F5054    
313   1575 Anne Milot               178      F   53  25       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:37:42.92 0:38:29.06 12:24 US      45.2       18       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          13       F5054    
314   1724 Limor Bredmehl           179      F   51  26       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:37:58.49 0:38:33.93 12:25 US      43.8       19       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          14       F5054    
315   1511 Kelly Conrad             180      F   30  46       F3039 Bristol          CT    0:38:04.42 0:38:38.60 12:27 US      38.6       12       F3034    
                                                                                                                                          7        F3034    
316   1784 Catherine Revzon         181      F   47  70       F4049 Weston           CT    0:38:21.49 0:38:50.60 12:31 US      41.5       31       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          26       F4549    
317   1958 Patricia Gaglione        182      F   60  11       F6069 Redding          CT    0:38:31.79 0:39:09.49 12:37 US      48.0       7        F6064    
                                                                                                                                          2        F6064    
318   1900 Cathleen Hinsch          183      F   57  27       F5059 Middlefield      CT    0:38:34.82 0:39:25.90 12:42 US      46.2       8        F5559    
                                                                                                                                          3        F5559    
319   1902 Donna Zielinski          184      F   55  28       F5059 Bethany          CT    0:38:35.35 0:39:26.43 12:42 US      45.1       9        F5559    
                                                                                                                                          4        F5559    
320   1969 Stacey Fruman            185      F   38  47       F3039 Cromwell         CT    0:38:56.32 0:39:33.78 12:45 US      38.4       38       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          33       F3539    
321   1872 Ryan Kennedy             136      M   34  29       M3039 Middletown       CT    0:38:50.21 0:39:40.85 12:47 US      33.3       6        M3034    
                                                                                                                                          1        M3034    
322   1785 Tammy McKay              186      F   48  71       F4049 Windsor Locks    CT    0:39:20.86 0:39:49.10 12:49 US      40.9       32       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          27       F4549    
323   1845 Jennifer Colavito        187      F   38  48       F3039 Woodbury         CT    0:39:48.28 0:40:03.73 12:54 US      37.5       39       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          34       F3539    
324   1909 Jane Davis               188      F   56  29       F5059 New Milford      CT    0:39:48.04 0:40:03.78 12:54 US      44.3       10       F5559    
                                                                                                                                          5        F5559    
325   1735 Katie Leclair            189      F   47  72       F4049 Windham          CT    0:39:18.34 0:40:06.98 12:55 US      40.5       33       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          28       F4549    
326   1739 Rachel Floegel           190      F   14  10       F1319 Ridgefield       CT    0:39:53.48 0:40:25.87 13:01 US      39.3                         
327   1540 Christopher Reale        137      M   64  9        M6069 Windsor          CT    0:39:39.41 0:40:29.49 13:02 US      41.3       6        M6064    
                                                                                                                                          1        M6064    
328   1642 Sarah Fernandes          191      F   47  73       F4049 Bethel           CT    0:40:02.60 0:40:35.19 13:04 US      39.8       34       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          29       F4549    
329   1823 Lorraine Morley          192      F   65  12       F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:40:44.16 0:41:03.84 13:14 US      48.4       5        F6569    
330   1732 Daniela Beust            193      F   44  74       F4049 Stamford         CT    0:40:56.98 0:41:14.09 13:17 US      37.9       40       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          35       F4044    
331   1833 Jon Lewis                138      M   48  38       M4049 Danbury          CT    0:40:42.09 0:41:41.00 13:25 US      35.2       20       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          15       M4549    
332   1662 Nancy Pratley            194      F   62  13       F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:41:24.67 0:41:53.25 13:29 US      45.8       8        F6064    
                                                                                                                                          3        F6064    
333   1599 Daniel Primavera         139      M   49  39       M4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:41:37.40 0:41:58.84 13:31 US      34.7       21       M4549    
                                                                                                                                          16       M4549    
334   1623 Theresa Roth             195      F   55  30       F5059 Westport         CT    0:41:27.79 0:42:14.82 13:36 US      42.0       11       F5559    
                                                                                                                                          6        F5559    
335   1783 Diana Dighton            196      F   61  14       F6069 Bridgewater      CT    0:41:50.56 0:42:25.47 13:40 US      44.7       9        F6064    
                                                                                                                                          4        F6064    
336   1778 J. Perez                 140      M   10  5        M0112 Patterson        NY    0:42:22.17 0:42:27.90 13:41 US      36.2                         
337   1791 Jennifer Titus           197      F   47  75       F4049 Brookfield       CT    0:42:06.91 0:42:42.19 13:45 US      37.8       35       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          30       F4549    
338   1835 Janine Mac Donnell       198      F   38  49       F3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:42:09.86 0:42:49.07 13:47 US      35.4       40       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          35       F3539    
339   1573 Rocco Donofrio           141      M   34  30       M3039 Stamford         CT    0:42:24.58 0:42:52.55 13:49 US      30.5       7        M3034    
                                                                                                                                          2        M3034    
340   1867 Sheila Diener-Elser      199      F   63  15       F6069 Middlebury       CT    0:42:23.15 0:42:59.74 13:51 US      45.3       10       F6064    
                                                                                                                                          5        F6064    
341   1716 June Fagan               200      F   62  16       F6069 Brookfield       CT    0:42:55.67 0:43:10.16 13:54 US      44.2       11       F6064    
                                                                                                                                          6        F6064    
342   1870 Caitlin Dunlap           201      F   48  76       F4049 Vernon Rockville CT    0:43:16.64 0:44:03.32 14:11 US      37.2       36       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          31       F4549    
343   1825 Kate Vogel               202      F   49  77       F4049 Middletown       CT    0:43:17.67 0:44:03.96 14:12 US      37.6       37       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          32       F4549    
344   1826 Heath Leber              142      M   35  31       M3039 Middletown       CT    0:43:18.93 0:44:04.98 14:12 US      30.0       23       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          18       M3539    
345   1697 Adam Wong                143      M   28  15       M2029 Framingham       MA    0:44:28.93 0:45:06.77 14:32 US      28.8       9        M2529    
                                                                                                                                          4        M2529    
346   1698 Dorothy Tang             203      F   27  16       F2029 Danbury          CT    0:44:29.27 0:45:06.97 14:32 US      33.0       4        F2529    
347   1945 Scott Spector            144      M   39  32       M3039 Ridgefield       CT    0:45:13.27 0:45:13.27 14:34 US      29.6       24       M3539    
                                                                                                                                          19       M3539    
348   1944 Daria McDonough          204      F   50  31       F5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:45:00.01 0:45:35.07 14:41 US      36.6       20       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          15       F5054    
349   1943 Brian McDonough          145      M   53  28       M5059 Ridgefield       CT    0:45:00.12 0:45:35.28 14:41 US      33.2       15       M5054    
                                                                                                                                          10       M5054    
350   1624 Rachel Schwartz          205      F   56  32       F5059 Westport         CT    0:44:54.66 0:45:41.74 14:43 US      39.2       12       F5559    
                                                                                                                                          7        F5559    
351   1626 Lisabeth Reddington      206      F   57  33       F5059 Norwalk          CT    0:45:03.49 0:45:50.88 14:46 US      39.6       13       F5559    
                                                                                                                                          8        F5559    
352   1922 Lorraine Dinapoli        207      F   68  17       F6069 Norwalk          CT    0:45:26.61 0:46:14.52 14:54 US      45.2       6        F6569    
                                                                                                                                          1        F6569    
353   1908 Daniela Sikora           208      F   64  18       F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:46:03.34 0:46:20.86 14:56 US      42.3       12       F6064    
                                                                                                                                          7        F6064    
354   1960 Sally Budde              209      F   63  19       F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:46:17.44 0:46:42.28 15:02 US      41.5       13       F6064    
                                                                                                                                          8        F6064    
355   1729 Chanthavy Somphousiharat 210      F   39  50       F3039 Danbury          CT    0:48:02.09 0:48:14.88 15:32 US      31.2       41       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          36       F3539    
356   1730 Hongxieng Somphousiharat 146      M   44  40       M4049 Danbury          CT    0:48:00.69 0:48:15.03 15:32 US      29.0       19       M4044    
                                                                                                                                          14       M4044    
357   1609 Viviane Elliott          211      F   41  78       F4049 Chappaqua        NY    0:49:50.95 0:50:35.85 16:18 US      30.4       41       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          36       F4044    
358   1608 Michelle Rapp            212      F   41  79       F4049 Ridgefield       CT    0:49:50.36 0:50:35.96 16:18 US      30.4       42       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          37       F4044    
359   1824 Joyce Miller             213      F   32  51       F3039 Canterbury       CT    0:50:30.98 0:50:57.00 16:24 US      29.1       13       F3034    
                                                                                                                                          8        F3034    
360   1706 Marlene Gerhard          214      F   68  20       F6069 Ridgefield       CT    0:50:46.50 0:51:25.80 16:34 US      40.4       7        F6569    
                                                                                                                                          2        F6569    
361   1920 Jeannette E De La Cierva 215      F   35  52       F3039 Brookfield       CT    0:50:51.82 0:51:29.67 16:35 US      29.1       42       F3539    
                                                                                                                                          37       F3539    
362   1919 Rick De La Cierva        147      M   64  10       M6069 Brookfield       CT    0:50:56.09 0:51:31.89 16:36 US      32.2       7        M6064    
                                                                                                                                          2        M6064    
363   1918 Jeannette De La Cierva   216      F   64  21       F6069 Brookfield       CT    0:50:54.44 0:51:32.14 16:36 US      38.2       14       F6064    
                                                                                                                                          9        F6064    
364   1781 Alison Kennedy           217      F   41  80       F4049 Bethel           CT    0:53:30.02 0:53:54.44 17:22 US      28.4       43       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          38       F4044    
365   1552 Michele Metcalf          218      F   45  81       F4049 Bethel           CT    0:53:29.38 0:53:54.84 17:22 US      29.3       38       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          33       F4549    
366   1553 Johanna Maffei           219      F   41  82       F4049 Bethel           CT    0:53:41.27 0:54:05.39 17:25 US      28.3       44       F4044    
                                                                                                                                          39       F4044    
367   1754 Cathie Petrosky          220      F   67  22       F6069 New Fairfield    CT    0:56:13.90 0:57:02.63 18:22 US      36.0       8        F6569    
                                                                                                                                          3        F6569    
368   1755 Philip Petrosky          148      M   67  11       M6069 New Fairfield    CT    0:56:14.50 0:57:03.64 18:22 US      30.0       4        M6569    
369   1734 Michael Shaw II          149      M   31  33       M3039 Danbury          CT    1:02:17.67 1:02:30.17 20:08 US      20.6       8        M3034    
                                                                                                                                          3        M3034    
370   1663 Jacquie Hancock          221      F   53  34       F5059 New Fairfield    CT    1:01:51.01 1:02:35.51 20:09 US      27.5       21       F5054    
                                                                                                                                          16       F5054    
371   1665 Faith Ficarra            222      F   47  83       F4049 New Fairfield    CT    1:01:52.45 1:02:35.67 20:09 US      25.8       39       F4549    
                                                                                                                                          34       F4549    
372   1664 Hailey Hancock           223      F   16  11       F1319 New Fairfield    CT    1:01:52.14 1:02:36.41 20:10 US      24.5       8        F1519    
                                                                                                                                          3        F1519    


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Dylan Rosemark 1927 18  6       Danbury CT US     16:32.03 
2     Max Goodman    1959 18  7       South Salem NY US 16:37.98 
3     Patrick Ford   1668 16  8       Brewster NY US    17:18.95 
4     Joshua Jeffes  1874 19  13      Scotia NY US      18:59.25 
5     Kevin Dykes    1564 16  46      Bethel CT US      23:01.97 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Paz Moran         1967 17  35      Danbury CT US    22:02.38 
2     Grace Bennett     1946 16  39      Danbury CT US    22:24.67 
3     Grace Michalowski 1971 18  41      Ridgefield CT US 22:29.74 
4     Kyra Linekin      1818 18  86      Ridgefield CT US 25:46.11 
5     Jessica Kozma     1579 19  106     Carmel NY US     26:27.63 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Danny Jagoe    1834 21  2       Fairfield CT US  15:50.03 
2     Ian Mickool    1618 23  4       Ridgefield CT US 16:11.78 
3     Jeremy Garskof 1848 20  9       Fairfield CT US  17:33.15 
4     Conor Stack    1898 22  12      Hawthorne NY US  18:40.65 
5     Daniel Halmos  1876 22  42      Ridgefield CT US 22:30.34 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Katelyn Thuss    1521 23  18      Ridgefield CT US 19:14.92 
2     Carly Elliott    1587 23  56      Ridgefield CT US 23:28.86 
3     Elizabeth Wexler 1742 21  98      Winsted CT US    26:14.63 
4     Cooper Spezzano  1737 20  103     Wilton CT US     26:18.64 
5     Lucy Briody      1975 22  159     Ridgefield CT US 29:28.08 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cullin Burdett  1905 26  1       Brewster NY US   15:27.25 
2     Paolo Fiore     1836 26  3       Ridgefield CT US 15:55.80 
3     John Dighton    1775 28  28      Ridgefield CT US 20:54.16 
4     Ben Smith       1597 29  36      Danbury CT US    22:05.92 
5     Alexander Evans 1973 28  45      Bethel CT US     22:56.71 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Caitlyn Morris   1759 25  163     Ossining NY US   29:31.35 
2     Lynsey Majka     1761 27  199     Ludlow MA US     30:37.28 
3     Nathalie Dighton 1774 27  242     Ridgefield CT US 32:40.63 
4     Dorothy Tang     1698 27  346     Danbury CT US    45:06.97 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Allen Pangilinan 1773 34  15      South Windsor CT US 19:03.90 
2     Brian Mortensen  1964 33  33      Darien CT US        21:45.42 
3     Gary Debrito     1614 31  43      Danbury CT US       22:41.57 
4     Peter Venditti   1640 31  258     Wilton CT US        33:33.59 
5     Daniel Grunin    1550 34  274     Wilton CT US        34:31.19 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Hilary Moen        1722 33  26      Silver Spring MD US 20:46.15 
2     Stephany Sabio     1769 31  78      Danbury CT US       25:08.96 
3     Kathleen Gassner   1561 33  80      Ridgefield CT US    25:17.00 
4     Kristen Olbrych    1772 32  125     Ridgefield CT US    27:32.93 
5     Elizabeth Sullivan 1821 34  169     Ridgefield CT US    29:38.18 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Luke Meyer       1723 37  5       Silver Spring MD US 16:28.18 
2     Nick Fraticelli  1942 38  10      Southbury CT US     17:57.05 
3     Kevin Fournie    1789 36  37      Ridgefield CT US    22:06.67 
4     Matt Irvine      1708 39  44      Ridgefield CT US    22:46.69 
5     Shaun Wayawotzki 1719 38  47      New Rochelle NY US  23:06.22 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Cat Granskog     1962 35  14      Redding CT US     19:03.68 
2     Brenda McRae     1598 37  21      Sandy Hook CT US  19:48.16 
3     Julie Piddington 1560 37  51      South Salem NY US 23:17.22 
4     Laura Leibowitz  1691 38  60      Ridgefield CT US  23:48.22 
5     Jessica Venus    1849 39  82      Ridgefield CT US  25:20.54 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Eric Ciocca       1702 43  17      Northampton MA US 19:09.18 
2     Myles Dillon      1837 41  20      Weston CT US      19:40.86 
3     Jason Twedt       1588 43  22      Norwalk CT US     19:51.91 
4     Richard Fernandes 1798 42  23      West Haven CT US  19:55.91 
5     Stephen Fry       1868 43  24      Ridgefield CT US  19:57.26 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mary Bernier  1704 44  54      Hamden CT US     23:21.41 
2     Bridget Twedt 1589 41  55      Norwalk CT US    23:22.96 
3     Lauren Darcy  1856 43  76      Ridgefield CT US 25:01.03 
4     Erica Dube    1965 44  77      Danbury CT US    25:03.64 
5     Melissa Atkin 1554 44  85      Katonah NY US    25:32.63 


Male 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergso 1753 45  11      Waccabuc NY US    18:37.00 
2     Eric Friedland       1622 48  27      Westport CT US    20:49.44 
3     Tom Curley           1815 47  29      North Salem NY US 21:14.97 
4     Suresh Koppisetti    1595 47  31      Ridgefield CT US  21:36.76 
5     Chris Butler         1981 48  34      Ridgefield CT US  21:50.33 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Michelle Demarco 1643 45  58      New Fairfield CT US 23:31.51 
2     Keri Cappiello   1683 45  68      Ridgefield CT US    24:12.89 
3     Erin Scott       1659 45  72      Carmel NY US        24:42.29 
4     Meredith Jackel  1779 46  84      Carmel NY US        25:29.56 
5     Michele Olbrys   1895 46  130     Ridgefield CT US    27:46.41 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Peter Shiue    1616 51  32      Wilton CT US     21:38.67 
2     Thomas Kimball 1612 52  38      Ridgefield CT US 22:12.84 
3     Sandor Kozma   1578 50  40      Carmel NY US     22:28.86 
4     Jp Milot       1574 53  48      Ridgefield CT US 23:07.06 
5     Dan Rosemark   1930 53  67      Danbury CT US    24:01.48 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dianne Rosemark 1925 51  61      Danbury CT US    23:50.22 
2     Monika Henry    1751 50  63      Ridgefield CT US 23:54.66 
3     Doxene Roberts  1957 52  88      Mt Vernon NY US  25:55.64 
4     Kelly Cardinal  1885 52  134     Woodbury CT US   28:01.36 
5     Noelle Bartlam  1894 50  141     Brookfield CT US 28:37.53 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrew Barton     1948 56  53      Bristol CT US    23:18.47 
2     Kerry Cardinal    1886 56  89      Woodbury CT US   25:59.34 
3     Joe Coyle         1593 56  104     Ridgefield CT US 26:18.71 
4     Thomas Kwalwasser 1924 55  120     Ridgefield CT US 27:25.63 
5     Patrick Ford      1666 57  133     Brewster NY US   27:51.49 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Katherine Anderson  1631 56  122     Dobbs Ferry NY US 27:31.11 
2     Cassandra Martineau 1860 55  206     Willimantic CT US 30:52.19 
3     Rosie Courtney      1820 59  239     Poquonock CT US   32:34.47 
4     Laura Tiedge        1808 59  249     Danbury CT US     32:44.89 
5     Lisa Whelan         1786 58  275     Ridgefield CT US  34:37.81 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Elser   1866 64  81      Middlebury CT US 25:20.39 
2     Joe Clouse      1515 60  96      Ridgefield CT US 26:10.34 
3     Richard Stauber 1635 64  123     Waccabuc NY US   27:31.61 
4     Oscar Batres    1852 61  179     Danbury CT US    29:55.01 
5     Eric Olsen      1661 64  241     Ridgefield CT US 32:40.01 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Chris Dighton       1782 62  95      Bridgewater CT US 26:08.46 
2     Joanne Seavy        1653 61  110     Ridgefield CT US  26:55.94 
3     Jeannette Sanderson 1607 62  152     Peekskill NY US   29:01.86 
4     Karin Fallon        1757 64  168     Ridgefield CT US  29:33.21 
5     Betsy Bielefield    1617 61  212     Middletown CT US  31:03.36 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Edward Tyrrell  1881 68  115     Ridgefield CT US    27:09.91 
2     Jason Howard    1690 67  207     Redding CT US       30:54.76 
3     Mark Venditti   1639 65  215     Wilton CT US        31:17.24 
4     Philip Petrosky 1755 67  368     New Fairfield CT US 57:03.64 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ginette Howard  1822 65  165     Ridgefield CT US   29:32.27 
2     Jeanne Thomas   1911 66  267     Wolcott CT US      33:59.89 
3     Rhea Adler      1700 65  296     Weston CT US       36:28.11 
4     Sandy Morley    1847 65  311     Slingerlands NY US 38:28.60 
5     Lorraine Morley 1823 65  329     Ridgefield CT US   41:03.84 


Male 70-74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Frederic Von Helms 1576 74  100     Stormville NY US  26:15.44 
2     Edward Carella     1744 71  211     Broad Brook CT US 31:00.09 
3     Gary Velez         1875 72  291     Ridgefield CT US  35:43.96 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Proctor      1978 18  59      Danbury CT US    23:48.16 
2     Devon Rosemark     1926 15  62      Danbury CT US    23:51.06 
3     Keshavan Primavera 1914 16  303     Ridgefield CT US 37:59.06 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Dayle Hamed    1915 16  119     Danbury CT US       27:22.37   
2     Emily Kropo    1929 19  128     Naugatuck CT US     27:40.91   
3     Hailey Hancock 1664 16  372     New Fairfield CT US 1:02:36.41 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Gabriel Wiersma 1632 23  66      Dobbs Ferry NY US 24:00.71 
2     Benjamin Garcia 1966 23  70      Middlebury CT US  24:17.23 
3     Andrew Morrison 1864 23  114     Ridgefield CT US  27:09.87 
4     Chris Deab      1899 24  193     Danbury CT US     30:28.34 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sydnee Smith     1873 20  204     Scotia NY US     30:48.45 
2     Clare Winchell   1812 21  205     Mahopac NY US    30:48.94 
3     Ellen Walpole    1811 21  209     Carmel NY US     30:55.96 
4     Natasha Ginsberg 1750 21  231     Stamford CT US   32:08.81 
5     Jane Searfoss    1771 21  232     Ridgefield CT US 32:08.81 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Paul Gaglione 1883 28  49      Ridgefield CT US 23:09.72 
2     Troy Qian     1813 26  109     Wilton CT US     26:42.88 
3     Kieran Stack  1760 26  164     Ossining NY US   29:31.46 
4     Adam Wong     1697 28  345     Framingham MA US 45:06.77 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Kennedy    1872 34  321     Middletown CT US 39:40.85   
2     Rocco Donofrio  1573 34  339     Stamford CT US   42:52.55   
3     Michael Shaw II 1734 31  369     Danbury CT US    1:02:30.17 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Fears      1641 30  246     Wilton CT US     32:42.26 
2     Cassie Castorino 1892 31  254     Ridgefield CT US 33:01.99 
3     Sarah Grunin     1551 34  273     Wilton CT US     34:30.88 
4     Emily Rees       1748 33  279     Redding CT US    34:54.34 
5     Amanda Cohen     1901 31  305     Stamford CT US   38:02.93 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anthony Ippoliti 1545 37  79      Ridgefield CT US    25:14.48 
2     Michael Campbell 1519 39  87      Ridgefield CT US    25:48.34 
3     Rich Searles     1505 38  113     Ridgefield CT US    27:07.29 
4     Justin Hylwa     1953 36  116     Ridgefield CT US    27:11.19 
5     Daniel Sibio     1572 38  121     New Fairfield CT US 27:30.91 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Kate Bellmore     1756 38  99      Hamden CT US        26:15.08 
2     Yasmin Ortiz      1838 38  105     Danbury CT US       26:21.96 
3     Elizabeth Sibio   1571 39  107     New Fairfield CT US 26:34.24 
4     Nikki Searles     1504 35  112     Ridgefield CT US    27:07.26 
5     Ashley Villarreal 1736 36  117     Ridgefield CT US    27:13.14 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     James Patts    1713 42  25      Redding CT US    20:32.28 
2     Matt Meyers    1801 43  57      Danbury CT US    23:29.00 
3     Brendan Kenny  1633 43  69      Ridgefield CT US 24:16.73 
4     Aron Schor     1961 42  71      Norwalk CT US    24:38.36 
5     Brian Aleshire 1832 40  91      Danbury CT US    26:03.24 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Erin Tiernan  1712 42  101     Redding CT US       26:16.46 
2     Laura Schramm 1830 41  111     New Fairfield CT US 27:00.94 
3     Jenny Hlavac  1594 41  118     Ridgefield CT US    27:13.37 
4     Joanne Bell   1738 43  132     Peekskill NY US     27:50.68 
5     Amy Collins   1538 43  138     Ridgefield CT US    28:30.47 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Nick Cappiello  1684 46  50      Ridgefield CT US  23:13.19 
2     Eli Chamberlain 1827 45  52      Rye NY US         23:18.06 
3     Jared Lynne     1921 48  75      Ridgefield CT US  24:46.14 
4     Michael Bassett 1950 46  90      Southington CT US 26:02.61 
5     Joe Strasser    1939 49  136     Brooklyn NY US    28:17.16 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Colleen Sheehy   1621 45  140     Carmel NY US     28:35.91 
2     Kimberly Parkman 1839 48  154     Oxford CT US     29:09.22 
3     Brooke Thaler    1516 47  160     Ridgefield CT US 29:29.43 
4     Gaitrie Bos      1794 49  178     Weston CT US     29:52.68 
5     Sandra Didona    1880 47  180     Ridgefield CT US 30:02.41 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Balazs Halmos 1877 53  74      Ridgefield CT US 24:45.96 
2     Chris Dykes   1563 54  93      Bethel CT US     26:05.68 
3     Dan Jagoe     1903 54  97      Fairfield CT US  26:13.84 
4     Shane Kropo   1928 50  124     Naugatuck CT US  27:32.11 
5     Michael Weir  1949 54  135     Ridgefield CT US 28:09.41 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Katalin Ferenczi 1878 54  155     Ridgefield CT US 29:11.38 
2     Debora Marfia    1923 52  177     Redding CT US    29:48.91 
3     Rachel Hamm      1741 53  188     Winsted CT US    30:10.16 
4     Niki Dial        1843 50  208     New Canaan CT US 30:55.68 
5     Renata Amaral    1703 50  220     Danbury CT US    31:30.66 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Doug Morrison    1865 59  161     Ridgefield CT US 29:29.91 
2     Tim Mahoney      1980 57  167     Red Hook NY US   29:32.59 
3     Clifford Lamotta 1896 56  171     Ridgefield CT US 29:39.84 
4     Chris Capelle    1613 58  175     Wilton CT US     29:47.68 
5     Kenneth Gaglione 1916 59  234     Redding CT US    32:16.16 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kimberly Sauter 1638 56  297     Ridgefield CT US  37:12.36 
2     Teren Block     1974 55  304     Ridgefield CT US  37:59.16 
3     Cathleen Hinsch 1900 57  318     Middlefield CT US 39:25.90 
4     Donna Zielinski 1902 55  319     Bethany CT US     39:26.43 
5     Jane Davis      1909 56  324     New Milford CT US 40:03.78 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Christopher Reale 1540 64  327     Windsor CT US    40:29.49 
2     Rick De La Cierva 1919 64  362     Brookfield CT US 51:31.89 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Patricia Montgomery 1869 64  272     Wolcott CT US     34:14.78 
2     Patricia Gaglione   1958 60  317     Redding CT US     39:09.49 
3     Nancy Pratley       1662 62  332     Ridgefield CT US  41:53.25 
4     Diana Dighton       1783 61  335     Bridgewater CT US 42:25.47 
5     Sheila Diener-Elser 1867 63  340     Middlebury CT US  42:59.74 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Lorraine Dinapoli 1922 68  352     Norwalk CT US       46:14.52 
2     Marlene Gerhard   1706 68  360     Ridgefield CT US    51:25.80 
3     Cathie Petrosky   1754 67  367     New Fairfield CT US 57:02.63 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.