LGRAW's Bold in the Cold 5K & 15K

Sat January 11, 2020 Grapevine, TX 76051 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   City                  Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place Chip Diff Gender State Country 
                                                        Time    Time              Percentage                                                
===== ==== ====================== ===================== ======= ======= ===== === ========== =============== ========= ====== ===== ======= 
1     1024 Patrick Strong         Arlington  TX         0:16:19 0:16:19 5:15  27             1 O                                            
2     733  Eric Karl II           Southlake  TX         0:16:51 0:16:51 5:25  17             1 M 16-19                                      
3     1060 GEORGE PETAGREW                              0:17:00 0:16:59 5:27  18             2 M 16-19       0:00:01                        
4     920  Joseph Dooley                                0:17:42 0:17:41 5:41  20             1 M 20-24       0:00:01                        
5     1059 RILEY PENINGER                               0:18:20 0:18:19 5:53  15             1 M 13-15       0:00:01                        
6     1055 MORGAN CHRISTIANSEN                          0:18:22 0:18:20 5:54  18             3 M 16-19       0:00:02                        
7     1079 Emily Field                                  0:18:24 0:18:24 5:55  33             1 O                                            
8     1058 CARTER MOATES                                0:18:37 0:18:37 5:59  14             2 M 13-15                                      
9     804  Jeff Kirk              Grand Prairie  TX     0:18:40 0:18:39 6:00  53             1 M             0:00:01                        
10    937  Jessica Smith          Trophy Club  TX       0:18:46 0:18:45 6:02  37             1 F 35-39       0:00:01                        
11    688  Don Robertson                                0:18:46 0:18:46 6:02  42             1 M 40-44       0:00:01                        
12    999  José Antonio Gesteira                       0:18:53 0:18:52 6:04  40             2 M 40-44       0:00:01                        
13    1057 SPENCER LIGHT                                0:18:57 0:18:55 6:05  17             4 M 16-19       0:00:02                        
14    778  Kirby Simon                                  0:19:03 0:19:00 6:06  19             5 M 16-19       0:00:04                        
15    698  Brandon McDaniel       Coppell  TX           0:19:11 0:19:09 6:09  29             1 M 25-29       0:00:01                        
16    1092 Mike Williams                                0:19:13 0:19:11 6:10  18             6 M 16-19       0:00:02                        
17    666  Ron Winzen                                   0:19:21 0:19:20 6:13  52             1 GM            0:00:02                        
18    1062 CONNER VAN DEN HOEK                          0:19:25 0:19:24 6:14  17             7 M 16-19       0:00:01                        
19    1056 CALEB HUGHES                                 0:19:55 0:19:53 6:24  15             3 M 13-15       0:00:01                        
20    919  Matt Celone                                  0:20:18 0:20:17 6:31  39             1 M 35-39       0:00:01                        
21    1046 GRACE GRAVES                                 0:20:22 0:20:20 6:32  15             1 F 13-15       0:00:02                        
22    1063 Laura Nelson                                 0:20:28 0:20:26 6:34  49             1 M             0:00:02                        
23    702  R. Sutliff             Grapevine  TX         0:20:30 0:20:29 6:35  11             1 F 10-12       0:00:01                        
24    1061 JACOB PUTNAM                                 0:20:31 0:20:30 6:35  14             4 M 13-15       0:00:01                        
25    973  A. Leslie              Flower Mound  TX      0:20:37 0:20:37 6:37  11             1 M 10-12       0:00:00                        
26    803  Kevin Lyons            Flower Mound  TX      0:20:59 0:20:56 6:44  47             1 M 45-49       0:00:02                        
27    989  Jason Jou-young Choi                         0:21:33 0:21:31 6:55  48             2 M 45-49       0:00:02                        
28    1018 Casey Hodges                                 0:21:39 0:21:36 6:56  33             1 M 30-34       0:00:03                        
29    982  Juan Guerrero                                0:21:56 0:21:56 7:03  40             3 M 40-44                                      
30    1054 NICK BRUNDIGE                                0:22:12 0:22:10 7:07  17             8 M 16-19       0:00:02                        
31    1044 N. COOK                                      0:22:10 0:22:10 7:07  11             2 F 10-12                                      
32    763  Mark Miller            Carrollton  TX        0:22:19 0:22:17 7:10  36             2 M 35-39       0:00:02                        
33    980  Mark Olateju           Garland  TX           0:22:24 0:22:19 7:10  53             1 M 50-54       0:00:05                        
34    948  Pamela Toelle                                0:22:27 0:22:25 7:12  51             1 GM            0:00:03                        
35    699  Tom Alvey                                    0:22:30 0:22:29 7:13  60             1 SGM           0:00:01                        
36    810  AJ Cobb                                      0:22:32 0:22:29 7:14  38             3 M 35-39       0:00:03                        
37    1080 Dalton Lawing                                0:22:32 0:22:32 7:14  13             5 M 13-15       0:00:01                        
38    1005 Brian Hodges                                 0:22:37 0:22:33 7:15  36             4 M 35-39       0:00:04                        
39    958  Jeramy Wilcox                                0:22:49 0:22:49 7:20  14             6 M 13-15                                      
40    809  Bryan Davenport        Trophy Club  TX       0:22:54 0:22:52 7:21  35             5 M 35-39       0:00:02                        
41    983  Terry Marcott          Corinth  TX           0:22:53 0:22:53 7:21  57             1 M 55-59                                      
42    1045 VASSI GIANITSOS                              0:23:05 0:23:03 7:24  15             2 F 13-15       0:00:02                        
43    1049 JESSICA MAROSY                               0:23:05 0:23:03 7:24  15             3 F 13-15       0:00:02                        
44    701  Matt Sutliff           Grapevine  TX         0:23:37 0:23:32 7:34  43             4 M 40-44       0:00:05                        
45    852  L. Towne                                     0:23:42 0:23:42 7:37  10             2 M 10-12       0:00:01                        
46    812  Charlie Christensen                          0:23:45 0:23:45 7:38  58             2 M 55-59                                      
47    960  Emily Madden           Coppell  TX           0:23:50 0:23:46 7:39  38             2 F 35-39       0:00:04                        
48    874  Joe Mikulik                                  0:23:58 0:23:58 7:42  51             2 M 50-54                                      
49    1026 Jennifer Kawcak                              0:24:35 0:24:35 7:54  38             3 F 35-39                                      
50    734  Aaron Nathan           Grapevine  TX         0:24:40 0:24:40 7:56  35             6 M 35-39                                      
51    891  Cameron Dawson                               0:24:43 0:24:43 7:57  17             9 M 16-19                                      
52    866  V. Amos                                      0:25:05 0:25:01 8:03  10             3 M 10-12       0:00:04                        
53    929  Felicia Jackson                              0:25:05 0:25:03 8:03  41             1 F 40-44       0:00:03                        
54    800  Helene Walker          Southlake  TX         0:25:11 0:25:11 8:06  58             1 F 55-59                                      
55    646  Jonah Barth            Highland Village  TX  0:25:19 0:25:18 8:08  13             7 M 13-15       0:00:01                        
56    773  Cameron Powell                               0:25:20 0:25:20 8:08  38             4 F 35-39                                      
57    1014 Carmen DeSimone        Fort Worth  TX        0:25:27 0:25:27 8:11  34             1 F 30-34                                      
58    951  Ineaka Carbo           Fort Worth  TX        0:25:38 0:25:35 8:14  31             2 F 30-34       0:00:02                        
59    793  Melissa Watts          Grapevine  TX         0:25:39 0:25:39 8:15  24             1 F 20-24                                      
60    841  Chris Underwood                              0:25:42 0:25:42 8:16  38             7 M 35-39                                      
61    1051 CHARLOTTE O'NEILL                            0:25:51 0:25:51 8:18  18             1 F 16-19                                      
62    219  Dana Manning           Flower Mound  TX      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:20  41             2 F 40-44                                      
63    944  Mary Lessor            Carrollton  TX        0:25:57 0:25:57 8:20  52             1 F 50-54                                      
64    1025 Wendy Parrish                                0:25:59 0:25:59 8:21  30             3 F 30-34                                      
65    912  Amy Bennett                                  0:26:02 0:26:02 8:22  28             1 F 25-29                                      
66    1077 Kevin Peninger         Flower Mound  TX      0:26:14 0:26:14 8:26  53             3 M 50-54                                      
67    880  Kim Andres             Irving  TX            0:26:23 0:26:19 8:28  61             1 SGM           0:00:03                        
68    686  Yana Reynolds                                0:26:21 0:26:20 8:28  13             4 F 13-15       0:00:01                        
69    792  David Watts            Keller  TX            0:26:41 0:26:41 8:35  56             3 M 55-59                                      
70    1053 SARAH PARK                                   0:26:47 0:26:47 8:37  15             5 F 13-15                                      
71    950  Curtis Carley                                0:26:56 0:26:56 8:39  52             4 M 50-54                                      
72    831  Laura Patrey                                 0:27:07 0:27:02 8:41  37             5 F 35-39       0:00:05                        
73    1089 Samad Assad                                  0:27:05 0:27:05 8:42  43             5 M 40-44                                      
74    1086 Rick Miller                                  0:27:18 0:27:15 8:45  53             5 M 50-54       0:00:04                        
75    1034 Christy Perry                                0:27:18 0:27:18 8:46  56             2 F 55-59                                      
76    996  Christopher Binovi                           0:27:19 0:27:19 8:47  39             8 M 35-39                                      
77    1027 Richelle Anderson                            0:27:40 0:27:37 8:53  42             3 F 40-44       0:00:03                        
78    998  Yan Pessoa                                   0:27:44 0:27:44 8:55  16             10 M 16-19                                     
79    674  David Walls            Colleyville  TX       0:27:47 0:27:47 8:56  59             4 M 55-59                                      
80    890  Tyler Dawson                                 0:27:52 0:27:52 8:58  21             2 M 20-24                                      
81    1031 David Coburn                                 0:27:52 0:27:52 8:58  55             5 M 55-59                                      
82    777  David Simon                                  0:27:52 0:27:52 8:58  58             6 M 55-59                                      
83    727  Greg Nollkamper                              0:27:53 0:27:53 8:58  35             9 M 35-39                                      
84    1019 Roger Martin                                 0:27:54 0:27:54 8:58  46             3 M 45-49                                      
85    873  Sue Neal                                     0:27:55 0:27:55 8:58  49             1 F 45-49                                      
86    750  Kerri O'Neal           Grapevine  TX         0:27:55 0:27:55 8:59  34             4 F 30-34                                      
87    1043 Michael Bombay                               0:27:58 0:27:58 8:59  48             4 M 45-49                                      
88    1073 Claire Beadles                               0:27:58 0:27:58 8:59  16             2 F 16-19                                      
89    1020 Sierra Martin                                0:28:03 0:28:03 9:01  17             3 F 16-19                                      
90    1083 Shamika Kvirah                               0:28:03 0:28:03 9:01  17             4 F 16-19                                      
91    992  A. Skarbek                                   0:28:05 0:28:05 9:01  12             3 F 10-12       0:00:01                        
92    1076 Maxx Pomm                                    0:28:10 0:28:07 9:02  65             1 M 65-69       0:00:03                        
93    987  M. Fearey                                    0:28:09 0:28:09 9:03  11             4 F 10-12                                      
94    1033 Dustin Balog                                 0:28:22 0:28:18 9:06  35             10 M 35-39      0:00:04                        
95    965  Stephanie Sorrell      Grapevine  TX         0:28:25 0:28:25 9:08  42             4 F 40-44                                      
96    976  Matthew Wiebe                                0:28:31 0:28:31 9:10  37             11 M 35-39                                     
97    881  A. Lenau                                     0:28:45 0:28:40 9:13  12             4 M 10-12       0:00:05                        
98    709  Laura Darby                                  0:28:53 0:28:53 9:17  48             2 F 45-49                                      
99    712  Will Solorzano         Frisco  TX            0:28:56 0:28:56 9:18  32             2 M 30-34                                      
100   1084 L. Winters                                   0:28:59 0:28:59 9:19  9              1 M  0- 9                                      
101   774  C. Powell                                    0:29:07 0:29:07 9:22  9              2 M  0- 9                                      
102   751  Sulema Appelt          Colleyville  TX       0:29:08 0:29:08 9:22  40             5 F 40-44                                      
103   871  M. Woods                                     0:29:14 0:29:09 9:22  11             5 M 10-12       0:00:05                        
104   1085 Fred Smitham                                 0:29:10 0:29:10 9:23  59             7 M 55-59                                      
105   870  Colin Woods                                  0:29:20 0:29:15 9:24  46             5 M 45-49       0:00:05                        
106   946  Andrea Shuman          N. Richland Hills  TX 0:29:17 0:29:17 9:25  34             5 F 30-34                                      
107   829  M. Moyer                                     0:29:37 0:29:37 9:31  12             6 M 10-12                                      
108   261  Kellie Gordon          Flower Mound  TX      0:29:49 0:29:49 9:35  41             6 F 40-44                                      
109   936  Avalon Grant-Elliott                         0:29:57 0:29:55 9:37  41             7 F 40-44       0:00:02                        
110   43   Andy Lax                                     0:30:01 0:30:01 9:39  19             11 M 16-19                                     
111   1007 L. McTaggart                                 0:30:12 0:30:11 9:42  12             5 F 10-12       0:00:01                        
112   1068 Stephni Romero                               0:30:32 0:30:32 9:49  43             8 F 40-44                                      
113   1012 Scott McKissick        Irving  TX            0:30:34 0:30:33 9:49  66             2 M 65-69       0:00:02                        
114   1039 Candy Conway                                 0:30:38 0:30:38 9:51  53             2 F 50-54                                      
115   781  Julie Martinez                               0:30:42 0:30:42 9:52  26             2 F 25-29                                      
116   952  Sundra Cazares         Flower Mound  TX      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:52  45             3 F 45-49                                      
117   651  Holly Henderson                              0:30:49 0:30:49 9:54  31             6 F 30-34                                      
118   130  Bill Featherston                             0:30:53 0:30:53 9:56  55             8 M 55-59                                      
119   685  Marc Reynolds          Northlake  TX         0:30:55 0:30:55 9:56  54             6 M 50-54                                      
120   927  Jennifer Wilcox                              0:30:57 0:30:57 9:57  31             7 F 30-34                                      
121   669  Wendy Lee              Plano  TX             0:31:13 0:31:13 10:02 44             9 F 40-44                                      
122   816  Mana Hiroshima                               0:31:25 0:31:25 10:06 24             2 F 20-24                                      
123   714  Mark Detrick                                 0:31:29 0:31:28 10:07 46             6 M 45-49       0:00:01                        
124   753  Tracy Farmer                                 0:31:29 0:31:28 10:07 44             10 F 40-44      0:00:01                        
125   1040 Alison Allen                                 0:31:28 0:31:28 10:07 32             8 F 30-34                                      
126   802  Branson Dawson                               0:31:30 0:31:30 10:07 17             12 M 16-19                                     
127   722  Randi Castanuela                             0:31:31 0:31:31 10:08 53             3 F 50-54                                      
128   865  V. Amos                                      0:31:31 0:31:31 10:08 12             7 M 10-12                                      
129   876  Charles Mann                                 0:31:36 0:31:36 10:10 28             2 M 25-29                                      
130   1002 Sheri King                                   0:31:47 0:31:44 10:12 42             11 F 40-44      0:00:03                        
131   938  Veronica Dean                                0:31:47 0:31:44 10:12 39             6 F 35-39       0:00:03                        
132   903  Dominic Coletto                              0:31:58 0:31:58 10:16 52             7 M 50-54                                      
133   910  Steve Delgado                                0:32:03 0:32:03 10:18 53             8 M 50-54                                      
134   1016 A. Smith                                     0:32:07 0:32:06 10:19 11             6 F 10-12       0:00:01                        
135   1090 K. Assad                                     0:32:09 0:32:09 10:20 11             7 F 10-12                                      
136   884  Jason Sims                                   0:32:14 0:32:14 10:22 42             6 M 40-44                                      
137   877  Valerie Mann                                 0:32:17 0:32:17 10:23 27             3 F 25-29                                      
138   1004 J'neice Beckcom        ft. worth  TX         0:32:19 0:32:19 10:23 62             1 F 60-64                                      
139   1087 Z. Assad                                     0:32:28 0:32:23 10:24 9              3 M  0- 9       0:00:05                        
140   1078 Speed Collingsworth                          0:32:28 0:32:23 10:25 65             3 M 65-69       0:00:05                        
141   1082 D. Jones                                     0:32:40 0:32:36 10:29 9              4 M  0- 9       0:00:03                        
142   1001 Zachary Fain                                 0:32:43 0:32:43 10:31 40             7 M 40-44                                      
143   997  Jean Pessoa                                  0:32:43 0:32:43 10:31 18             13 M 16-19                                     
144   893  Ryan Dawson                                  0:32:44 0:32:44 10:32 21             3 M 20-24                                      
145   801  Mark Dawson            Keller  TX            0:32:44 0:32:44 10:32 48             7 M 45-49                                      
146   1030 Jennifer Spall         Grapevine  TX         0:32:54 0:32:54 10:34 18             5 F 16-19                                      
147   857  David Warner                                 0:32:58 0:32:58 10:36 49             8 M 45-49                                      
148   805  D Bernard                                    0:33:06 0:33:06 10:39 53             4 F 50-54                                      
149   817  Mark Johnson           Colleyville  TX       0:33:10 0:33:10 10:40 65             4 M 65-69                                      
150   945  Amanda Pettit                                0:33:16 0:33:16 10:41 33             9 F 30-34                                      
151   970  Kathryn Reid           Allen  TX             0:33:16 0:33:16 10:42 34             10 F 30-34                                     
152   818  Michael Bassano                              0:33:21 0:33:21 10:43 64             1 M 60-64                                      
153   963  Lauren Bollinger                             0:33:21 0:33:21 10:43 28             4 F 25-29                                      
154   994  Colleen Mejia          Grapevine  TX         0:33:26 0:33:26 10:45 41             12 F 40-44                                     
155   959  Bart Bybee             Grapevine  TX         0:33:28 0:33:28 10:45 53             9 M 50-54                                      
156   1088 Julie Assad                                  0:33:31 0:33:31 10:46 39             7 F 35-39                                      
157   872  Jared Stump                                  0:33:34 0:33:34 10:47 22             4 M 20-24                                      
158   977  Tracey Malachino       Bedford  TX           0:33:36 0:33:36 10:48 39             8 F 35-39                                      
159   957  A. Thompson                                  0:33:51 0:33:48 10:52 10             8 F 10-12       0:00:03                        
160   990  S. Harder                                    0:33:48 0:33:48 10:52 11             9 F 10-12                                      
161   975  Maran Wiebe                                  0:33:51 0:33:51 10:53 35             9 F 35-39                                      
162   1091 K. Assad                                     0:33:53 0:33:53 10:54 11             10 F 10-12                                     
163   986  Gavin Fearey                                 0:33:55 0:33:55 10:54 45             9 M 45-49                                      
164   776  Jason Mountcastle                            0:33:56 0:33:56 10:55 38             12 M 35-39                                     
165   1000 Ivan Gallegos                                0:34:05 0:34:05 10:58 32             3 M 30-34                                      
166   718  M. Simpson                                   0:34:07 0:34:07 10:58 6              1 F  0- 9                                      
167   749  Summer Hahne           Bedford  TX           0:34:08 0:34:08 10:58 39             10 F 35-39                                     
168   719  Tom Simpson                                  0:34:08 0:34:08 10:58 37             13 M 35-39                                     
169   759  Abby Cameron                                 0:34:21 0:34:21 11:03 35             11 F 35-39                                     
170   796  R. McCoart             Grapevine  TX         0:34:24 0:34:24 11:04 7              5 M  0- 9                                      
171   1071 Christopher Korte                            0:34:25 0:34:25 11:04 37             14 M 35-39                                     
172   1081 Brian Ferrell                                0:34:27 0:34:27 11:05 49             10 M 45-49                                     
173   961  John DeYong                                  0:34:38 0:34:38 11:08 58             9 M 55-59                                      
174   684  Greg Wright                                  0:34:44 0:34:44 11:10 68             5 M 65-69                                      
175   878  Alexandra Ziba                               0:34:56 0:34:56 11:14 25             5 F 25-29                                      
176   908  Ric Ham                                      0:35:03 0:35:03 11:16 49             11 M 45-49                                     
177   643  Ben Sailors                                  0:35:09 0:35:09 11:18 30             4 M 30-34                                      
178   760  Christi Cameron                              0:35:12 0:35:12 11:19 47             4 F 45-49                                      
179   827  Grady Moyer            Grapevine             0:35:13 0:35:13 11:19 14             8 M 13-15                                      
180   787  Maggie Thomson                               0:35:21 0:35:21 11:22 41             13 F 40-44                                     
181   155  Kathleen ONeill        Grapevine  TX         0:35:21 0:35:21 11:22 58             3 F 55-59                                      
182   943  Karen Min                                    0:35:30 0:35:30 11:25 44             14 F 40-44                                     
183   930  Barbara Pellettieri                          0:35:36 0:35:36 11:27 53             5 F 50-54                                      
184   921  Gei Manning            Haslet  TX            0:35:52 0:35:46 11:30 51             6 F 50-54       0:00:06                        
185   985  Simran Sohal                                 0:35:49 0:35:49 11:31 15             6 F 13-15                                      
186   887  Debbie Burchett                              0:35:53 0:35:53 11:32 43             15 F 40-44                                     
187   723  Deanna Smith                                 0:35:57 0:35:57 11:33 46             5 F 45-49                                      
188   721  Dallas Rysavy                                0:36:22 0:36:22 11:41 43             8 M 40-44                                      
189   717  Susan Rysavy                                 0:36:22 0:36:22 11:42 44             16 F 40-44                                     
190   1072 Jill Korte                                   0:36:25 0:36:25 11:43 36             12 F 35-39                                     
191   978  Uschi Szpak            Trophy Club  TX       0:36:35 0:36:35 11:46 53             7 F 50-54                                      
192   875  Michael Szpak          Trophy Club  TX       0:36:36 0:36:36 11:46 56             10 M 55-59                                     
193   844  Stan Trent                                   0:36:51 0:36:51 11:51 62             2 M 60-64                                      
194   740  Sally Scoggins         Bedford  TX           0:36:53 0:36:53 11:52 49             6 F 45-49                                      
195   705  Sonja Coffin           Grapevine  TX         0:36:54 0:36:54 11:52 47             7 F 45-49                                      
196   848  Rosalyn Tippett                              0:36:54 0:36:54 11:52 42             17 F 40-44                                     
197   1066 Cecilia Hong                                 0:36:58 0:36:58 11:53 38             13 F 35-39                                     
198   856  Georgeann Tyler        Hurst  TX             0:37:02 0:37:02 11:54 60             2 F 60-64                                      
199   797  C. McCoart             Grapevine  TX         0:37:08 0:37:08 11:56 5              6 M  0- 9                                      
200   794  Robyn McCoart          Grapevine  TX         0:37:09 0:37:09 11:56 35             14 F 35-39                                     
201   795  Jeff McCoart           Grapevine  TX         0:37:09 0:37:09 11:56 33             5 M 30-34                                      
202   1021 Mark Goerlich                                0:37:12 0:37:12 11:58 41             9 M 40-44                                      
203   964  Anne Ross                                    0:37:15 0:37:15 11:59 28             6 F 25-29                                      
204   1013 Farrah Hayes           Haslet  TX            0:37:22 0:37:18 11:59 37             15 F 35-39      0:00:05                        
205   784  Sue Werley             Grapevine  TX         0:37:18 0:37:18 11:59 51             8 F 50-54                                      
206   1017 Chevi Hodges                                 0:37:21 0:37:21 12:00 34             11 F 30-34                                     
207   925  Celisa Alston                                0:37:23 0:37:23 12:01 41             18 F 40-44                                     
208   859  Alicia Cobb                                  0:37:36 0:37:36 12:05 29             7 F 25-29                                      
209   563  Cori Elkuey                                  0:37:46 0:37:46 12:09 33             12 F 30-34                                     
210   914  Brandon Scott                                0:37:54 0:37:54 12:11 29             3 M 25-29                                      
211   931  Kerry Burks                                  0:37:55 0:37:55 12:11 55             4 F 55-59                                      
212   883  Marci Sims             Fort Worth  TX        0:37:56 0:37:56 12:12 42             19 F 40-44                                     
213   864  John Amos                                    0:37:57 0:37:57 12:12 48             12 M 45-49                                     
214   949  Brad Toelle                                  0:37:58 0:37:58 12:12 56             11 M 55-59                                     
215   867  C. Gruman                                    0:38:11 0:38:11 12:17 9              2 F  0- 9                                      
216   869  Amy MacDonald                                0:38:11 0:38:11 12:17 43             20 F 40-44                                     
217   868  G. Gruman                                    0:38:11 0:38:11 12:17 7              3 F  0- 9                                      
218   840  Melissa Sarten                               0:38:12 0:38:12 12:17 51             9 F 50-54                                      
219   899  Julie Bies                                   0:38:15 0:38:15 12:18 39             16 F 35-39                                     
220   824  Colby Howe             Grapevine  TX         0:38:21 0:38:17 12:18 13             9 M 13-15       0:00:04                        
221   828  R. Moyer               Grapevine  TX         0:38:35 0:38:35 12:24 10             8 M 10-12                                      
222   1006 Lindsay Hodges                               0:38:41 0:38:41 12:26 37             17 F 35-39                                     
223   37   Amy Rech                                     0:38:43 0:38:43 12:27 58             5 F 55-59                                      
224   36   Lisa Rusko                                   0:38:43 0:38:43 12:27 53             10 F 50-54                                     
225   953  Lei Drummer                                  0:38:54 0:38:54 12:30 44             21 F 40-44                                     
226   886  Sandra Perkins-Young                         0:39:06 0:39:06 12:34 47             8 F 45-49                                      
227   885  Laquece Perkins-Thomas                       0:39:06 0:39:06 12:34 30             13 F 30-34                                     
228   761  Becky Rosendahl                              0:39:07 0:39:07 12:34 36             18 F 35-39                                     
229   798  Danny Zepeda                                 0:39:17 0:39:17 12:38 52             10 M 50-54                                     
230   788  Jeanette Zepeda                              0:39:18 0:39:18 12:38 49             9 F 45-49                                      
231   679  Jane Grady             SOUTHLAKE  TX         0:39:24 0:39:24 12:40 69             1 F 65-69                                      
232   909  Libby Delgado                                0:39:30 0:39:30 12:42 51             11 F 50-54                                     
233   675  Lucy Brown             Grapevine  TX         0:39:31 0:39:31 12:42 55             6 F 55-59                                      
234   854  M. Nelson                                    0:39:32 0:39:32 12:43 11             9 M 10-12                                      
235   853  M. Towne                                     0:39:45 0:39:45 12:47 9              7 M  0- 9                                      
236   892  Jackie Brainerd        Coppell  TX           0:39:46 0:39:46 12:47 60             3 F 60-64                                      
237   855  Jay Towne                                    0:39:47 0:39:47 12:48 35             15 M 35-39                                     
238   942  Lynn Wrinkle           Carrollton  TX        0:39:49 0:39:49 12:48 56             7 F 55-59                                      
239   813  Deborah Dickson                              0:39:58 0:39:58 12:51 53             12 F 50-54                                     
240   786  Sandra Taylor                                0:39:58 0:39:58 12:51 53             13 F 50-54                                     
241   284  Sarah Petrosky         grapevine  TX         0:40:20 0:40:20 12:58 33             14 F 30-34                                     
242   917  LaTonya Armour                               0:40:26 0:40:20 12:58 37             19 F 35-39      0:00:05                        
243   680  Don Cheek              Grapevine  TX         0:40:36 0:40:36 13:03 50             11 M 50-54                                     
244   716  Sean Farley            Southlake             0:40:42 0:40:42 13:05 28             4 M 25-29                                      
245   656  David Iijima                                 0:40:43 0:40:43 13:05 29             5 M 25-29                                      
246   715  McKenzie Crane         Addison               0:40:44 0:40:44 13:06 27             8 F 25-29                                      
247   660  Som Maganti                                  0:41:08 0:41:08 13:13 36             16 M 35-39                                     
248   984  Anita Issar                                  0:41:44 0:41:44 13:25 51             14 F 50-54                                     
249   659  Jainik Shah                                  0:41:46 0:41:46 13:26 37             17 M 35-39                                     
250   858  Guido Heuser                                 0:41:54 0:41:54 13:28 46             13 M 45-49                                     
251   1029 Colby Cobb                                   0:42:09 0:42:09 13:33 32             6 M 30-34                                      
252   839  Dianne Grosso                                0:42:11 0:42:11 13:34 56             8 F 55-59                                      
253   838  Karon Koebel                                 0:42:12 0:42:12 13:34 53             15 F 50-54                                     
254   894  Kristin Robertson                            0:42:24 0:42:24 13:38 34             15 F 30-34                                     
255   678  Roger Grady                                  0:42:33 0:42:33 13:41 69             6 M 65-69                                      
256   1003 Ed Beckcom             ft. worth  TX         0:42:46 0:42:46 13:45 71             1 M 70-74                                      
257   897  Cheryl Hood                                  0:42:52 0:42:52 13:47 56             9 F 55-59                                      
258   941  Anza Darehshouri                             0:42:54 0:42:54 13:48 38             20 F 35-39                                     
259   896  Sharyn Brautigan King                        0:42:55 0:42:55 13:48 50             16 F 50-54                                     
260   775  Natasha Mountcastle                          0:42:55 0:42:55 13:48 35             21 F 35-39                                     
261   758  S. Noell               Grapevine  TX         0:43:26 0:43:26 13:58 10             10 M 10-12                                     
262   843  Angie Gruver                                 0:43:49 0:43:49 14:05 38             22 F 35-39                                     
263   673  Terri Florence                               0:43:55 0:43:55 14:07 51             17 F 50-54                                     
264   911  Debbie Gregory                               0:43:56 0:43:56 14:07 47             10 F 45-49                                     
265   842  L. Underwood                                 0:44:17 0:44:13 14:13 7              8 M  0- 9       0:00:03                        
266   806  Raelyn Honey                                 0:44:24 0:44:24 14:16 38             23 F 35-39                                     
267   668  Vicki Stevenson                              0:44:41 0:44:41 14:22 45             11 F 45-49                                     
268   849  Mary Armistead                               0:44:42 0:44:42 14:22 52             18 F 50-54                                     
269   681  Pat Rose                                     0:44:55 0:44:55 14:27 68             2 F 65-69                                      
270   861  Bryan Jackson                                0:45:06 0:45:06 14:30 40             10 M 40-44                                     
271   966  Butch Bellah                                 0:45:11 0:45:11 14:32 49             14 M 45-49                                     
272   916  Mike Schellen                                0:45:16 0:45:16 14:33 51             12 M 50-54                                     
273   915  Julie Schellen                               0:45:16 0:45:16 14:33 48             12 F 45-49                                     
274   1075 Amy Bolam                                    0:45:26 0:45:26 14:37 47             13 F 45-49                                     
275   756  MaryBeth Carter                              0:45:54 0:45:54 14:45 23             3 F 20-24                                      
276   755  Becky Carter           Grapevine  TX         0:45:54 0:45:54 14:46 53             19 F 50-54                                     
277   819  Tammy Nicodemus                              0:46:20 0:46:20 14:54 45             14 F 45-49                                     
278   649  Shandalynn Hagar                             0:46:23 0:46:23 14:55 36             24 F 35-39                                     
279   687  William Grove          Aubrey  TX            0:46:24 0:46:24 14:55 38             18 M 35-39                                     
280   913  Katie Scott                                  0:46:34 0:46:34 14:58 28             9 F 25-29                                      
281   918  Zulma Bourgeois                              0:46:37 0:46:37 14:59 58             10 F 55-59                                     
282   683  Glenna Wright                                0:47:09 0:47:09 15:09 63             4 F 60-64                                      
283   652  Bethny Noland                                0:47:23 0:47:23 15:14 56             11 F 55-59                                     
284   932  Dani Frey                                    0:47:53 0:47:53 15:23 28             10 F 25-29                                     
285   822  Debra Hall                                   0:48:15 0:48:15 15:31 54             20 F 50-54                                     
286   726  Maighen MacGabhann                           0:48:49 0:48:49 15:42 34             16 F 30-34                                     
287   835  Karyn Peak                                   0:49:11 0:49:11 15:49 51             21 F 50-54                                     
288   1067 Devon Daugirda                               0:49:11 0:49:11 15:49 32             17 F 30-34                                     
289   682  Bob Rose                                     0:49:21 0:49:21 15:52 67             7 M 65-69                                      
290   947  Donna Stewart                                0:49:23 0:49:23 15:52 52             22 F 50-54                                     
291   782  Elizabeth Van Niman                          0:49:28 0:49:28 15:54 53             23 F 50-54                                     
292   632  Chantell Edwards                             0:49:36 0:49:36 15:57 37             25 F 35-39                                     
293   671  Ida Cathcart           Grapevine  TX         0:49:36 0:49:36 15:57 49             15 F 45-49                                     
294   700  Sherry Childress                             0:50:15 0:50:09 16:08 50             24 F 50-54      0:00:05                        
295   732  Robin Downing                                0:50:18 0:50:12 16:08 52             25 F 50-54      0:00:05                        
296   789  Ginger Ruiz                                  0:50:24 0:50:24 16:12 48             16 F 45-49                                     
297   1064 Ruben Ruiz                                   0:50:25 0:50:25 16:12 56             12 M 55-59                                     
298   762  Cheryl Hunter                                0:50:28 0:50:28 16:14 53             26 F 50-54                                     
299   780  Ashley Bolen                                 0:50:31 0:50:31 16:14 29             11 F 25-29                                     
300   823  Wendy Howe             Grapevine  TX         0:50:46 0:50:42 16:18 47             17 F 45-49      0:00:04                        
301   648  Rachel Prewitt                               0:51:32 0:51:32 16:34 28             12 F 25-29                                     
302   746  Kelly O'farrell                              0:52:50 0:52:50 16:59 41             22 F 40-44                                     
303   988  Howard Horton                                0:52:55 0:52:55 17:01 67             8 M 65-69                                      
304   1022 Barbara Aman                                 0:53:00 0:53:00 17:03 62             5 F 60-64                                      
305   834  Carol Edwards                                0:53:00 0:53:00 17:03 65             3 F 65-69                                      
306   45   Trish Brooks                                 0:53:01 0:53:01 17:03 50             27 F 50-54                                     
307   704  JoAnn Bridges                                0:53:14 0:53:14 17:07 47             18 F 45-49                                     
308   1069 LAKISHA FUNCK                                0:53:15 0:53:15 17:07 38             26 F 35-39                                     
309   664  Ti m Yatko                                   0:53:47 0:53:47 17:18 34             7 M 30-34                                      
310   1023 Charles Aman                                 0:54:29 0:54:29 17:31 64             3 M 60-64                                      
311   1074 Joseph McSwain                               0:54:30 0:54:30 17:31 70             2 M 70-74                                      
312   922  Delpha Earnhart        Northlake  TX         0:54:34 0:54:34 17:33 38             27 F 35-39                                     
313   993  Liz Tinch              Rhome                 0:54:35 0:54:35 17:33 41             23 F 40-44                                     
314   905  Mike Hannah                                  0:54:36 0:54:36 17:33 69             9 M 65-69                                      
315   991  Felicia Russell        Irving  TX            0:56:44 0:56:44 18:14 51             28 F 50-54                                     
316   1032 J. Underwood                                 0:57:00 0:56:55 18:18 9              9 M  0- 9       0:00:05                        
317   757  Doug Noell                                   0:57:44 0:57:44 18:34 45             15 M 45-49                                     
318   747  Bob O'farrell                                0:57:54 0:57:54 18:37 59             13 M 55-59                                     
319   754  Colyn Scott                                  0:57:56 0:57:56 18:38 52             29 F 50-54                                     
320   665  Liz Bibb                                     0:58:01 0:58:01 18:39 37             28 F 35-39                                     
321   882  Aerika Joyner                                1:00:01 1:00:01 19:18 29             13 F 25-29                                     
322   690  Laura Hanna                                  1:00:04 1:00:04 19:19 34             18 F 30-34                                     
323   954  Kyle Fuller                                  1:00:05 1:00:05 19:19 50             13 M 50-54                                     
324   955  Lorraine Fuller                              1:00:07 1:00:07 19:20 51             30 F 50-54                                     
325   1038 Rose Griggs                                  1:02:09 1:02:09 19:59 51             31 F 50-54                                     
326   933  Casey Ashton                                 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:01 28             6 M 25-29                                      
327   672  Cynthia Sutton                               1:03:59 1:03:55 20:33 56             12 F 55-59      0:00:04                        
328   658  Retta Roberson                               1:05:10 1:05:10 20:57 58             13 F 55-59                                     
329   862  Lori Joyner                                  1:05:15 1:05:15 20:59 54             32 F 50-54                                     
330   923  Crystal Youngblood                           1:06:32 1:06:32 21:23 38             29 F 35-39                                     
331   924  James Claire                                 1:06:32 1:06:32 21:24 37             19 M 35-39                                     
332   845  Robin Waguespack       Grapevine  TX         1:28:13 1:27:54 28:16 41             24 F 40-44      0:00:19                        
      661  Renee Garret           The Colony            0:56:30 0:56:30 18:11 54  31.2                                 F      TX    US      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.