Results For
ORPHAN DAY 5K

Media, PA 19063
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock   Pace  Age SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                     Time                                                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     1784 James Downey         M      Marcus Hook     PA    US      0:18:22 5:56  40  27       1        6        1        M3140 
2     1126 Pat Nash             M      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:19:09 6:11  33  27       2        6        2        M3140 
3     887  Edward Bonanni       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:51 6:44  33  27       3        6        3        M3140 
4     1118 William Martino      M      Springfield     PA    US      0:21:45 7:01  31  27       4        6        4        M3140 
5     1175 Walker Michels       M                                    0:21:57 7:05  18  27       5        4        1        M1320 
6     1172 Peter Zekonis        M                                    0:22:53 7:23  14  27       6        4        2        M1320 
7     1170 Tanti Boduo          F                                    0:22:55 7:24  14  42       1        4        1        F1320 
8     1800 Micah Johnson        M      Aldan           PA    US      0:23:54 7:43  16  27       7        4        3        M1320 
9     1114 Rudina Mahler        F      Media           PA    US      0:24:35 7:56  46  42       2        7        1        F4150 
10    1113 Doug Mahler          M      Media           PA    US      0:24:36 7:56  47  27       8        5        1        M4150 
11    899  David Collins        M      Chester         PA    US      0:25:26 8:13  53  27       9        5        1        M5099 
12    1177 Kevin Coleman        M                                    0:25:32 8:15  30  27       10       3        1        M2130 
13    897  Dan Chong            M      Media           PA    US      0:26:49 8:39  46  27       11       5        2        M4150 
14    886  Elizabeth Bonanni    F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:28:28 9:11  36  42       3        9        1        F3140 
15    1173 Justin Bromley       M                                    0:28:30 9:12  15  27       12       4        4        M1320 
16    1139 Jonathan Schmidt     M      Media           PA    US      0:29:32 9:32  41  27       13       5        3        M4150 
17    1774 David Cook           M      Morton          PA    US      0:29:41 9:35  32  27       14       6        5        M3140 
18    1174 Melissa Michels      F                                    0:29:57 9:40  39  42       4        9        2        F3140 
19    1146 Anisa Skendaj        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:30:03 9:42  26  42       5        8        1        F2130 
20    1168 Bethany Zimmerman    F      Wayne           PA    US      0:30:12 9:45  21  42       6        8        2        F2130 
21    1144 Carley Shaffer       F      Lewisburg       PA    US      0:30:12 9:45  20  42       7        4        2        F1320 
22    1783 Tracy Doorly         F      Media           PA    US      0:31:04 10:02 45  42       8        7        2        F4150 
23    1140 R. Schmidt           M      Media           PA    US      0:31:42 10:14 12  27       15       4        1        M0112 
24    1147 Dhurata Skendaj      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:56 10:18 50  42       9        10       1        F5099 
25    1166 Amy Yannelli         F      Thornton        PA    US      0:32:35 10:31 45  42       10       7        3        F4150 
26    1779 Sarah Dolan          F      Woodlyn         PA    US      0:33:04 10:40 33  42       11       9        3        F3140 
27    1102 Andrew Kalemkarian   M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:33:05 10:41 29  27       16       3        2        M2130 
28    1176 Sandra Anson         F                                    0:33:40 10:52 39  42       12       9        4        F3140 
29    1775 Laura Cook           F      Morton          PA    US      0:34:29 11:08 26  42       13       8        3        F2130 
30    1111 Mike Kraemer         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:34:44 11:13 31  27       17       6        6        M3140 
31    892  Kristin Cannon       F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:34:54 11:16 31  42       14       9        5        F3140 
32    894  Meghan Cannon        F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:34:54 11:16 25  42       15       8        4        F2130 
33    1164 Sarah Williamson     F      Honey Brook     PA    US      0:35:35 11:29 17  42       16       4        3        F1320 
34    1143 Holly Semanchick     F      Media           PA    US      0:35:42 11:31 22  42       17       8        5        F2130 
35    1165 Alban Xhema          M      Media           PA    US      0:35:44 11:32 22  27       18       3        3        M2130 
36    1145 Lori Sheppard        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:35:51 11:34 44  42       18       7        4        F4150 
37    1120 Samuel Matej         M      Springfield     PA    US      0:35:57 11:36 56  27       19       5        2        M5099 
38    1148 Elisa Skendaj        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:36:08 11:40 24  42       19       8        6        F2130 
39    1141 S. Schmidt           F      Media           PA    US      0:39:42 12:49 9   42       20       4        1        F0112 
40    1178 Valerie Foley        F                                    0:39:45 12:50 45  42       21       7        5        F4150 
41    1137 Jomary Sanchez Bean  F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:40:12 12:58 34  42       22       9        6        F3140 
42    1179 A. Foley             F                                    0:40:39 13:07 10  42       23       4        2        F0112 
43    1793 Richard Hartzell     M      Media           PA    US      0:40:42 13:08 60  27       20       5        3        M5099 
44    893  Laurie Cannon        F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:40:53 13:12 57  42       24       10       2        F5099 
45    890  Courtney Cannon      F      Nashville       TN    US      0:40:54 13:12 29  42       25       8        7        F2130 
46    1149 Lori Smith           F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:40:56 13:13 58  42       26       10       3        F5099 
47    1792 Priscilla ( Hartzell F      Media           PA    US      0:40:58 13:13 58  42       27       10       4        F5099 
48    898  Juliana Chong        F      Media           PA    US      0:42:36 13:45 16  42       28       4        4        F1320 
49    1167 Sallie Yoder         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:48:46 15:44 32  42       29       9        7        F3140 
50    1129 Belle Patton         F      Media           PA    US      0:48:46 15:44 57  42       30       10       5        F5099 
51    1103 Andria Kaskey        F      Springfield     PA    US      0:48:47 15:44 42  42       31       7        6        F4150 
52    1128 Nikki Passante       F      Media           PA    US      0:48:47 15:45 40  42       32       9        8        F3140 
53    1155 Brant Vogel          M      Brookhaven      PA    US      0:53:17 17:12 59  27       21       5        4        M5099 
54    1157 Sarah Vogel          F      Brookhaven      PA    US      0:53:17 17:12 28  42       33       8        8        F2130 
55    1156 Nancy Vogel          F      Brookhaven      PA    US      0:53:18 17:12 60  42       34       10       6        F5099 
56    1130 Carolyn Paulson      F      Media           PA    US      0:56:52 18:21 51  42       35       10       7        F5099 
57    879  Marge Argo           F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:56:54 18:22 80  42       36       10       8        F5099 
58    1104 B. Kaskey            F      Springfield     PA    US      0:57:18 18:29 6   42       37       4        3        F0112 
59    1105 K. Kaskey            F      Springfield     PA    US      0:57:23 18:31 7   42       38       4        4        F0112 
60    1163 Kim Williamson       F      Honey Brook     PA    US      0:58:10 18:46 53  42       39       10       9        F5099 
61    1142 T. Schmidt           M      Media           PA    US      0:59:50 19:18 5   27       22       4        2        M0112 
62    1161 C. Wiegand           M      Glenolden       PA    US      0:59:56 19:20 9   27       23       4        3        M0112 
63    1153 Dennis Stabinski     M      Thornton        PA    US      1:02:13 20:04 45  27       24       5        4        M4150 
64    1152 David Speers         M      Thornton        PA    US      1:02:15 20:05 56  27       25       5        5        M5099 
65    1160 Beth Wiegand         F      Glenolden       PA    US      1:02:21 20:07 46  42       40       7        7        F4150 
66    1138 Jennifer Schmidt     F      Media           PA    US      1:02:24 20:08 40  42       41       9        9        F3140 
67    1134 T. Piasecki          M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:04:17 20:44 11  27       26       4        4        M0112 
68    883  Mark Bickel          M      Wallingford     PA    US      1:04:17 20:44 48  27       27       5        5        M4150 
69    1133 Susan Piasecki       F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:04:17 20:45 51  42       42       10       10       F5099 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.