JSRC Deal Trick or Trot

Sun October 27, 2019 Deal, NJ US 07723 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock    Age Age Group  Award  Costume Finish 
                                                                          Time                                          
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== === ========== ====== ============== 
1     185 Jeff Propert            M      Wall               NJ    US      17:50.05 34  M 30-39    1st OA                
2     211 Richard Caponigro       M      Chantilly          VA    US      19:25.37 51  M 50-59    2nd OA                
3     53  Jack Goh                M      Ocean              NJ    US      19:44.27 38  M 30-39    3rd OA                
4     84  Ryan Loehr              M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      19:59.04 14  M 19-Under 1st AG                
5     178 Paul Kusek              M      Long Branch        NJ    US      20:05.77 56  M 50-59    1st AG                
6     210 Metin Oksuz             M      Toms River         NJ    US      20:08.04 48  M 40-49    1st AG                
7     166 Scott Wood              M      Long Valley        NJ    US      20:22.64 32  M 30-39    1st AG 1st Costume    
8     169 Rafter John             M      Highlands          NJ    US      20:44.63 59  M 50-59    2nd AG                
9     188 Dan Drury               M      Eatontown          NJ    US      20:54.83 34  M 30-39    2nd AG                
10    192 Inez Crismali           F      East Windsor       NJ    US      21:37.67 37  F 30-39    1st OA                
11    45  M. Frabizio             M      Ocean              NJ    US      21:50.03 12  M 19-Under 2nd AG                
12    46  TJ Frabizio             M      Ocean              NJ    US      21:51.89 41  M 40-49    2nd AG                
13    163 R. White                F      Westfield          NJ    US      22:17.50 12  F 19-Under 2nd OA                
14    187 John Marks              M      Middletown         NJ    US      22:47.05 17  M 19-Under 3rd AG                
15    215 Christie Patla          F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      22:55.18 46  F 40-49    3rd OA 1st Costume    
16    18  Jack Bleach             M      Belmar             NJ    US      22:58.24 67  M 60-69    1st AG                
17    162 Mark Weston-Dawkes      M      Ocean              NJ    US      23:02.45 60  M 60-69    2nd AG                
18    70  Robert Jaeger           M      Marlboro           NJ    US      23:06.56 48  M 40-49    3rd AG 2nd Costume    
19    91  Christopher Martin      M      Manasquan          NJ    US      23:16.97 57  M 50-59    3rd AG                
20    34  Tom DeLisa              M      Ocean              NJ    US      23:27.68 64  M 60-69    3rd AG                
21    65  Sheila Hickman          F      Jackson            NJ    US      24:27.94 49  F 40-49    1st AG 2nd Costume    
22    87  Manny Lopez             M      Monroe             NJ    US      24:41.30 33  M 30-39    3rd AG                
23    201 Joe Coccaro             M      Middletown         NJ    US      24:48.85 57  M 50-59                          
24    95  Brian McMahon           M      South Plainfield   NJ    US      24:52.09 54  M 50-59                          
25    106 Kenneth Mundy           M      Jackson            NJ    US      24:53.49 63  M 60-69                          
26    120 Anna Marie Popowski     F      Eatontown          NJ    US      25:02.69 34  F 30-39    1st AG 2nd Costume    
27    196 Brian Macartney         M      Toms River         NJ    US      25:29.86 30  M 30-39                          
28    99  Lorianne Megill         F      Long Branch        NJ    US      25:32.35 26  F 20-29    1st AG                
29    76  Karen Kelly             F      Oceanport          NJ    US      25:34.88 53  F 50-59    1st AG                
30    218 Colleen Desimone        F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      25:38.48 52  F 50-59    2nd AG                
31    203 E. Wanner               F      West Allenhurst    NJ    US      25:53.05 11  F 19-Under 1st AG 4th Costume    
32    204 Heather Wanner          F      West Allenhurst    NJ    US      25:58.07 39  F 30-39    2nd AG 5th Costume    
33    202 Derek Wanner            M      West Allenhurst    NJ    US      25:59.48 42  M 40-49           3rd Costume    
34    59  Steve Harnett           M      Hazlet             NJ    US      26:00.45 53  M 50-59                          
35    213 Marty Fitzpatrick       M      Loch Arbour        NJ    US      26:12.40 49  M 40-49                          
36    89  Elizabeth Maag          F      Red Bank           NJ    US      26:17.26 25  F 20-29    2nd AG                
37    100 Bryan Mejia             M      Long Branch        NJ    US      26:23.50 27  M 20-29    1st AG                
38    63  R. Havens               M      Howell             NJ    US      26:35.09 9   M 19-Under                       
39    22  Krista Casella          F      Oceanport          NJ    US      26:37.34 38  F 30-39    3rd AG                
40    194 Dale Koch               M      Brick              NJ    US      26:39.93 57  M 50-59                          
41    205 Sue Patla               F      Matawan            NJ    US      26:49.31 56  F 50-59    3rd AG                
42    193 Hogg Starkey            M      Howell             NJ    US      26:50.77 36  M 30-39           4th Costume    
43    207 D. Bossett              M      Howell             NJ    US      26:56.57 10  M 19-Under                       
44    170 Jenna Zafonte           F      Manhawkin          NJ    US      27:01.98 22  F 20-29    3rd AG                
45    143 Amanda Smyth            F      Oakhurst           NJ    US      27:03.84 38  F 30-39                          
46    56  David Gross             M      Morganville        NJ    US      27:32.33 73  M 70-79    1st AG                
47    74  Rebecca Kahane          F      Keyport            NJ    US      27:37.54 40  F 40-49    2nd AG                
48    160 Julia Warhol            F      Leonardo           NJ    US      27:39.24 19  F 19-Under                       
49    184 Joanna Jodar            F      Long Branch        NJ    US      27:51.07 39  F 30-39                          
50    114 Taryn Peck              F      Denville           NJ    US      27:56.54 32  F 30-39                          
51    144 Lindsay Smyth           F      Englishtown        NJ    US      28:04.40 36  F 30-39                          
52    38  Jan Farnung-Krause      F      Dunellen           NJ    US      28:18.74 60  F 60-69    1st AG                
53    152 Carl Turner             M      Wanamassa          NJ    US      28:20.17 65  M 60-69                          
54    206 Evan Bossett            M      Howell             NJ    US      28:21.76 39  M 30-39                          
55    121 Michael Popowski        M      Eatontown          NJ    US      28:23.15 35  M 30-39                          
56    72  Patricia Jezycki        F      Staten Island      NY    US      28:27.18 48  F 40-49    3rd AG                
57    101 Maria Mejia             F      Long Branch        NJ    US      28:37.24 50  F 50-59                          
58    133 Raj Salwi               M      Morganville        NJ    US      28:43.30 50  M 50-59                          
59    171 Kristen Zafonte         F      Manhawkin          NJ    US      28:45.20 20  F 20-29                          
60    109 Olie Nelson             M      Farmingdale        NJ    US      28:51.59 78  M 70-79    2nd AG                
61    189 Matthew Chang           M      Holmdel            NJ    US      28:53.44 14  M 19-Under                       
62    127 Mike Relli              M      Little Silver      NJ    US      28:58.75 47  M 40-49                          
63    161 Greg Warren             M      Brick              NJ    US      29:00.10 24  M 20-29    2nd AG                
64    217 Adam Schneider          M      Long Branch        NJ    US      29:10.58 60  M 60-69                          
65    225 Karen Rodriguez         F      Fair Haven         NJ    US      29:15.74 45  F 40-49                          
66    16  James Bergum            M      Howell             NJ    US      29:18.10 65  M 60-69                          
67    92  Christine McCarthy      F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      29:22.54 55  F 50-59                          
68    220 Ross Narucki            M      Little silver      NJ    US      29:24.24 32  M 30-39                          
69    198 Janet Tenzer            F      Marlboro           NJ    US      29:30.18 57  F 50-59                          
70    115 Arline Pelton           F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      29:31.57 51  F 50-59                          
71    139 Sherie Shuster          F      Mount Laurel       NJ    US      29:32.55 53  F 50-59                          
72    26  Margie Charney          F      New Hope           PA    US      29:33.46 52  F 50-59                          
73    136 Alicia Schwartz         F      Little silver      NJ    US      29:38.79 31  F 30-39                          
74    191 Trish Hubert            F      Manahawkin         NJ    US      29:42.24 46  F 40-49                          
75    33  Debbie DeFrancesco      F      Marlboro           NJ    US      29:43.88 36  F 30-39                          
76    13  Tracy Baker             F      Lincroft           NJ    US      29:45.39 35  F 30-39                          
77    118 Kel Pilshaw             M      Laurence Harbor    NJ    US      29:47.10 44  M 40-49                          
78    27  Micah Chrisman          M      Neptune            NJ    US      29:49.18 37  M 30-39                          
79    147 Jessi Stransky Chrisman F      Neptune            NJ    US      29:51.64 35  F 30-39                          
80    93  Janine McHale           F      Staten Island      NY    US      29:53.95 46  F 40-49                          
81    62  Robert Havens           M      Howell             NJ    US      30:01.24 49  M 40-49                          
82    129 Anthony Rizos           M      Wood Ridge         NJ    US      30:16.59 37  M 30-39                          
83    23  David Chandler          M      Branchburg         NJ    US      30:17.79 42  M 40-49                          
84    208 Mary Mazzone            F      Staten Island      NY    US      30:23.64 45  F 40-49                          
85    124 Eric Reich              M      Long Branch        NJ    US      30:30.44 39  M 30-39                          
86    51  Sarah Gedo              F      Long Branch        NJ    US      30:34.91 30  F 30-39                          
87    146 Steve Stefek            M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      30:41.17 42  M 40-49                          
88    135 Meryl Schutzbank        F      Manalapan          NJ    US      30:43.24 56  F 50-59                          
89    219 Jessica Mejia           F      Long Branch        NJ    US      30:49.69 23  F 20-29                          
90    10  Anna Torres             F      Clifton            NJ    US      30:51.81 63  F 60-69    2nd AG                
91    183 S. Oliveira             F      Long Branch        NJ    US      30:55.27 12  F 19-Under 2nd AG                
92    111 John O'Gorman           M      Oceanport          NJ    US      31:08.04 52  M 50-59                          
93    128 Joseph Renzella         M      Neptune City       NJ    US      31:08.60 73  M 70-79    3rd AG                
94    12  Jessica Aumack          F      Keyport            NJ    US      31:09.26 38  F 30-39                          
95    216 Victoria Elbrecht       F      Ocean              NJ    US      31:10.33 44  F 40-49                          
96        Unknown Runner                                                  31:16.74                                      
97    75  Sarah Keenan            F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      31:18.74 31  F 30-39                          
98    58  Kathleen Harbort        F      Fair Haven         NJ    US      31:21.64 62  F 60-69    3rd AG                
99    180 Rick Murray             M      Sayreville         NJ    US      31:24.96 64  M 60-69                          
100   85  Brendan Loftus          M      Howell             NJ    US      31:29.04 47  M 40-49                          
101   157 Robert Veech            M      Toms River         NJ    US      31:38.27 63  M 60-69                          
102   107 Debra Natoli            F      Red Bank           NJ    US      31:46.28 58  F 50-59                          
103   172 Laura Moetz             F      Long Branch        NJ    US      31:49.46 48  F 40-49                          
104   190 John Donoghue           M      Howell             NJ    US      31:51.83 69  M 60-69                          
105   117 S. Pelton               F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      31:56.75 9   F 19-Under 3rd AG                
106   116 Kevin Pelton            M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      31:59.91 52  M 50-59                          
107   83  Karen Loehr             F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      32:00.64 50  F 50-59                          
108   226 Haralambos Tsivicos     M      Wayside            NJ    US      32:09.89 27  M 20-29    3rd AG                
109   32  Gina Cundari            F      Staten Island      NY    US      32:16.00 32  F 30-39                          
110   176 Sharon Love             F      Wall               NJ    US      32:21.97 55  F 50-59                          
111   36  Martin Dugan            M      Middletown         NJ    US      32:24.16 68  M 60-69                          
112   122 Kim Prytherch           F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      32:29.24 41  F 40-49                          
113   167 Katie Workman           F      Woodbridge         NJ    US      32:30.18 36  F 30-39                          
114   102 Phillip Mejia           M      Long Branch        NJ    US      32:34.95 15  M 19-Under                       
115   24  E. Chang                F      Holmdel            NJ    US      32:44.44 12  F 19-Under                       
116   25  Velma Chang             F      Holmdel            NJ    US      32:45.88 46  F 40-49                          
117   97  J. McPeek               M      Keyport            NJ    US      32:48.45 10  M 19-Under                       
118   96  Anna McPeek             F      Keyport            NJ    US      32:50.67 36  F 30-39                          
119   179 Wayne Lyons             M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      32:53.71 63  M 60-69                          
120   186 Granville LeMeune       M      Ocean              NJ    US      32:55.83 68  M 60-69                          
121   154 Janice Turner           F      Highlands          NJ    US      33:11.30 63  F 60-69                          
122   134 Rishi Salwi             M      Morganville        NJ    US      33:14.48 13  M 19-Under                       
123   165 J. Whitehouse           M      Rumson             NJ    US      33:16.01 7   M 19-Under                       
124   164 Dorothy A Whitehouse    F      Rumson             NJ    US      33:18.54 43  F 40-49                          
125   177 Amy Duncan              F      Madison            NJ    US      33:30.90 46  F 40-49                          
126   88  Victoria Lopez          F      Monroe             NJ    US      33:32.45 33  F 30-39                          
127   173 Karen Cosentino         F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      33:37.93 50  F 50-59                          
128   151 Leigh Tsujino           F      Edison             NJ    US      33:42.75 50  F 50-59                          
129   113 Harry Papirman          M      Whiting            NJ    US      33:49.03 83  M 80-Over  1st AG                
130   15  Mary Jen Beach          F      Wall               NJ    US      33:50.74 48  F 40-49                          
131   197 Jaime Chaifetz          F      Manalapan          NJ    US      33:53.74 26  F 20-29                          
132   200 Richard Hill            M      Middletown         NJ    US      34:19.71 78  M 70-79                          
133   199 Kevin Hill              M      Rumson             NJ    US      34:22.45 51  M 50-59                          
134   50  Joe Freeman             M      Eatontown          NJ    US      34:33.19 62  M 60-69                          
135   137 Gina Scuorzo            F      Marlboro           NJ    US      35:05.24 32  F 30-39                          
136   138 Randi Shelhamer         F      Jackson            NJ    US      35:28.13 64  F 60-69                          
137   132 Neelam Salwi            F      Morganville        NJ    US      35:32.76 45  F 40-49                          
138   156 Allison VanHoosier      F      North Brunswick    NJ    US      35:55.25 36  F 30-39                          
139   149 Pattie Taboada          F      Brielle            NJ    US      35:57.30 51  F 50-59                          
140   31  Stacey Cotugno          F      Brielle            NJ    US      35:59.05 54  F 50-59                          
141   110 Mickey O'Brien          F      Kingwood           TX    US      36:01.91 59  F 50-59                          
142   40  Karim Feneis            M      Manalapan          NJ    US      36:03.22 13  M 19-Under                       
143   224 Ira Wiss                M      Eatontown          NJ    US      36:04.64 63  M 60-69           5th Costume    
144   39  Bob Feneis              M      Manalapan          NJ    US      36:09.09 59  M 50-59                          
145   126 Dawn Relli              F      Little Silver      NJ    US      36:26.84 47  F 40-49                          
146   21  Tracy Carroll           F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      36:29.79 29  F 20-29                          
147   123 Anna Regan              F      Wall               NJ    US      36:41.53 38  F 30-39                          
148   11  John Agnello            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      36:45.82 52  M 50-59                          
149   14  Jessica Barzilay        F      Jackson            NJ    US      36:51.37 45  F 40-49                          
150   195 Ellen Penn              F      Long Branch        NJ    US      37:03.08 57  F 50-59                          
151   43  Marvin Fischer          M      manasquan          NJ    US      37:23.41 68  M 60-69                          
152   47  Z. Frabizio             M      Ocean              NJ    US      37:29.93 8   M 19-Under                       
153   140 Jennifer Sirks          F      Brick              NJ    US      38:40.60 24  F 20-29                          
154   214 Kristin Fletcher        F      Avon               NJ    US      38:49.49 40  F 40-49                          
155   44  Amy Frabizio            F      Ocean              NJ    US      38:54.27 40  F 40-49                          
156   142 Robert Sirks            M      Brick              NJ    US      39:30.40 48  M 40-49                          
157   30  Liz Conway              F      Red Bank           NJ    US      39:33.55 52  F 50-59                          
158   37  Erin Falco              F      Ocean              NJ    US      39:51.65 30  F 30-39                          
159   94  Peggy McKean            F      Neptune            NJ    US      39:56.84 44  F 40-49                          
160   168 Michele Yanes           F      Highlands          NJ    US      40:13.18 49  F 40-49                          
161   182 Cassandra Rushin        F      Parlin             NJ    US      40:24.37 45  F 40-49                          
162   79  Shannon Kouri           F      Red Bank           NJ    US      40:37.23 58  F 50-59                          
163   181 C. Harris               F      Parlin             NJ    US      40:40.39 11  F 19-Under                       
164   159 Kevin Verbosky          M      Long Branch        NJ    US      40:48.26 32  M 30-39                          
165   158 Elizabeth Verbosky      F      Long Branch        NJ    US      40:49.58 31  F 30-39                          
166   227 Lauren Scuorzo          F      Morristown         NJ    US      40:55.49 30  F 30-39                          
167   228 Craig Urbanowicz        M      Morristown         NJ    US      40:56.69 30  M 30-39                          
168   60  A. Havens               F      Howell             NJ    US      41:07.96 11  F 19-Under                       
169   141 Linda Sirks             F      Brick              NJ    US      41:43.04 48  F 40-49                          
170   221 Tom Natoli              M      Red Bank           NJ    US      41:44.94 63  M 60-69                          
171   125 S. Reiff                M      Toms River         NJ    US      41:49.90 7   M 19-Under                       
172   150 Brett Tedeschi          M      Toms River         NJ    US      41:51.23 39  M 30-39                          
173   112 Dolores Papirman        F      Whiting            NJ    US      42:22.93 77  F 70-79    1st AG                
174   212 Richard Marino          M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      43:20.96 69  M 60-69                          
175   103 Michelle Mendes         F      Eatontown          NJ    US      43:25.70 45  F 40-49                          
176   119 J C Polin               M      Edison             NJ    US      43:30.71 47  M 40-49                          
177   42  Joanne Firca            F      Roselle Park       NJ    US      44:22.31 60  F 60-69                          
178   61  Jody Havens             F      Howell             NJ    US      46:05.64 45  F 40-49                          
179   108 Ella Navarro            F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      46:27.28 56  F 50-59                          
180   77  Nicki Kirk              F      Elizabeth          NJ    US      46:28.64 23  F 20-29                          
181   54  Raymond Gonzalez        M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      46:41.38 35  M 30-39                          
182   52  Lauren Gerber-Gonzalez  F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      46:42.37 33  F 30-39                          
183   68  Fred Howlett            M      Brick              NJ    US      49:39.74 75  M 70-79                          
184   66  Grace Hintenach         F      Matawan            NJ    US      49:45.60 59  F 50-59                          
185   57  Margaret Hall           F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      50:02.12 52  F 50-59                          
186   81  J. Krouse               M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      50:51.77 12  M 19-Under                       
187   80  Henry Krouse            M      Elizabeth          NJ    US      50:56.35 29  M 20-29                          
188   86  Janice Loomis           F      Scotch Plains      NJ    US      50:57.99 56  F 50-59                          
189   82  Martha Landy            F      Colonia            NJ    US      50:59.74 59  F 50-59                          
190   131 Jean Roy                M      Colonia            NJ    US      51:02.02 62  M 60-69                          
191   145 Kelsey Sparta           F      New City           NY    US      51:03.58 18  F 19-Under                       
192   155 Cathy Vaccarella        F      Keyport            NJ    US      54:09.05 60  F 60-69                          
193   69  Dina Hunt               F      Keyport            NJ    US      54:10.96 48  F 40-49                          
194   67  Mary Holtz              F      Keyport            NJ    US      54:12.61 42  F 40-49                          
195   29  Jerry Conway            M      Red Bank           NJ    US      54:14.24 53  M 50-59                          

Embed Code