USAT Mideast Regional Championships for Tri/Du/Aqb

Sat June 11, 2016 Selma, IN US 47383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State SWIM    SWIM T1      BIKE    BIKE     T2      RUN     RUN   Clock     Chip      Division Division  
                                                                   Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time      Time      Place              
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ========= 
1     136 Andrew Mueller      M      Martinsville    IN    19:11   1:17 1:35    1:01:38 25 mph   0:51    38:06   6:09  2:37:04.3 2:01:22.1 1        M Overall 
2     134 Todd Ricketts       M      Newark          OH    22:25   1:30 1:42    1:01:03 25.2 mph 0:42    40:06   6:28  2:41:41.1 2:05:57.3 2        M Overall 
3     34  Ed Alyanak          M      Bellbrook       OH    21:57   1:28 2:26    1:01:59 24.8 mph 1:00    44:47   7:13  2:47:52.5 2:12:07.8 3        M Overall 
4     169 Matthew Woodrow     M      Chicago         IL    22:08   1:29 3:34    1:09:33 22.1 mph 1:30    39:27   6:22  2:51:54.0 2:16:11.5 1        M 25-29   
5     98  Spencer Litzau      M      Eureka          MO    20:13   1:21 2:16    1:10:21 21.8 mph 1:27    43:13   6:58  2:53:13.3 2:17:29.7 2        M 25-29   
6     168 Matt Kimbrell       M      Muncie          IN    27:23   1:50 2:26    1:07:46 22.6 mph 1:00    39:27   6:22  3:09:20.2 2:18:01.7 3        M 25-29   
7     62  Brant Bahler        M      Bloomington     IN    22:35   1:30 2:18    1:08:07 22.5 mph 0:41    44:22   7:09  2:53:44.9 2:18:02.1 1        M 30-34   
8     162 Noah Jordan         M      Columbus        OH    19:09   1:17 1:45    1:10:37 21.7 mph 0:53    45:46   7:23  2:53:52.6 2:18:10.8 1        M 20-24   
9     79  John Stroup         M      Fishers         IN    26:31   1:46 2:02    1:07:52 22.6 mph 0:49    42:30   6:51  2:55:26.9 2:19:43.8 1        M 40      
10    165 Trey Shepard        M      Edinburgh       IN    21:42   1:27 2:20    1:04:57 23.7 mph 0:50    50:03   8:04  2:55:34.8 2:19:52.4 2        M 20-24   
11    78  Gavin Rue           M      Fishers         IN    20:43   1:23 1:43    1:10:37 21.7 mph 0:34    47:07   7:36  2:56:26.1 2:20:43.9 1        M 18-19   
12    77  Michael Kren        M      New Berlin      WI    26:21   1:45 2:22    1:04:21 23.8 mph 1:31    47:35   7:41  2:57:54.0 2:22:10.6 4        M 25-29   
13    90  Andy Mixell         M      Palatine        IL    21:28   1:26 2:26    1:08:26 22.5 mph 0:50    50:35   8:10  2:59:30.2 2:23:44.7 1        M Grand   
14    18  David Nelson        M      Indianapolis    IN    28:34   1:54 3:48    1:08:56 22.2 mph 1:07    42:39   6:53  3:05:57.0 2:25:03.5 1        M 45-49   
15    107 Shannon Florea      F      Lexington       KY    23:55   1:36 2:38    1:10:02 22 mph   1:11    48:03   7:45  3:05:24.0 2:25:48.3 1        F Overall 
16    131 Akinari Ota         M      Carmel          IN    21:36   1:26 2:27    1:15:13 20.5 mph 0:57    46:35   7:31  3:02:33.3 2:26:48.3 1        M 40-44   
17    144 Nathan Damm         M      Madison         IN    26:27   1:46 2:59    1:07:46 22.6 mph 0:47    50:00   8:04  3:03:44.2 2:27:58.3 5        M 25-29   
18    146 Aaron Miley         M      Eminence        MO    28:01   1:52 2:22    1:13:10 21.1 mph 0:34    44:20   7:09  3:12:24.8 2:28:27.2 2        M 30-34   
19    158 William Kindrick    M      Greenfield      IN    26:30   1:46 2:10    1:10:28 21.8 mph 0:40    49:23   7:58  3:04:53.7 2:29:10.3 3        M 20-24   
20    115 Bob Recinto         M      Carmel          IN    25:42   1:43 2:34    1:11:44 21.4 mph 0:58    48:16   7:47  3:10:06.2 2:29:13.4 2        M 45-49   
21    61  Stan Strohm         M      Robinson        IL    30:16   2:01 2:43    1:06:11 23.2 mph 1:09    49:53   8:03  3:17:57.9 2:30:12.5 1        M 60-64   
22    1   Lisette Caissie     F      Robinson        IL    26:37   1:46 2:49    1:09:07 22.2 mph 1:04    50:50   8:12  3:15:28.1 2:30:27.5 2        F Overall 
23    117 Judy Porter         F      Westfield       IN    27:56   1:52 2:27    1:11:34 21.4 mph 1:16    47:29   7:40  3:06:28.9 2:30:41.3 3        F Overall 
24    6   Gregory Grskovich   M      Indianapolis    IN    28:21   1:53 3:05    1:09:47 22 mph   1:06    48:40   7:51  3:06:46.6 2:30:59.7 3        M 45-49   
25    121 Douglas Trumpey     M      Indpls          IN    24:53   1:40 2:45    1:10:09 22 mph   1:04    50:59   8:13  3:11:09.1 2:31:50.3 4        M 45-49   
26    143 Michael Lynch       M      Memphis         IN    24:34   1:38 2:46    1:12:52 21.1 mph 0:42    52:20   8:26  3:08:56.8 2:33:13.9 4        M 20-24   
27    133 Eric Carter         M      Noblesville     IN    23:08   1:33 3:29    1:11:36 21.4 mph 1:31    54:10   8:44  3:18:21.9 2:33:53.3 2        M 40-44   
28    150 Dereck Klopfenstein M      Goshen          IN    25:57   1:44 2:25    1:13:32 20.9 mph 0:49    52:35   8:29  3:20:52.7 2:35:18.2 5        M 45-49   
29    170 Tracy Paul          M      Carmel          IN    27:01   1:48 2:58    1:12:26 21.2 mph 1:06    50:42   8:11  3:16:51.8 2:36:13.2 6        M 45-49   
30    48  Christie Petersen   F      Carmel          IN    26:36   1:46 2:48    1:13:40 20.8 mph 1:11    52:01   8:23  3:12:02.7 2:36:14.6 1        F 35-39   
31    123 Jon Jay             M      Carmel          IN    29:46   1:59 2:40    1:11:55 21.3 mph 0:53    51:05   8:14  3:16:44.8 2:36:18.0 1        M 35-39   
32    64  Nathan Coe          M      Parker City     IN    29:59   2:00 2:54    1:11:05 21.6 mph 1:30    50:54   8:13  3:19:36.5 2:36:22.9 2        M 35-39   
33    2   Jason Luchtefeld    M      Robinson        IL    30:49   2:03 2:21    1:05:48 23.4 mph 0:47    56:40   9:08  3:24:25.4 2:36:24.5 3        M 40-44   
34    19  Bob Boles           M      Saint Peters    MO    29:19   1:57 2:58    1:09:48 22 mph   1:13    53:12   8:35  3:14:38.9 2:36:30.6 1        M 50-54   
35    124 Mark Witmer         M      Roanoke         IN    30:00   2:00 2:59    1:08:40 22.4 mph 1:15    54:25   8:47  3:20:15.9 2:37:18.5 2        M 50-54   
36    164 Aaron Belcher       M      Fort Wayne      IN    27:31   1:50 2:51    1:10:42 21.7 mph 1:37    54:40   8:49  3:28:39.0 2:37:20.5 5        M 20-24   
37    83  Richard Wayman      M      Fishers         IN    29:53   2:00 4:14    1:15:15 20.5 mph 1:41    46:41   7:32  3:15:23.9 2:37:43.7 6        M 25-29   
38    24  Dave Donahue        M      Zionsville      IN    31:46   2:07 3:47    1:16:51 20 mph   1:03    44:31   7:11  3:22:11.0 2:37:57.6 3        M 30-34   
39    100 Jacob Fitzmaurice   M      Columbia City   IN    27:43   1:51 2:44    1:12:02 21.3 mph 0:44    55:00   8:52  3:34:23.2 2:38:12.9 3        M 35-39   
40    299 Sue Aquila          F      Bloomington     IN    30:01   2:00 3:00    1:12:02 21.3 mph 1:38    51:42   8:20  3:23:04.5 2:38:21.2 1        F 40      
41    91  Nancy Lyon-Stadler  F      Shaker Heights  OH    27:53   1:52 2:40    1:12:47 21.1 mph 0:54    55:13   8:54  3:19:25.8 2:39:27.7 1        F Grand   
42    105 Doug Hortin         M      Albion          IL    35:09   2:21 2:18    1:09:19 22.2 mph 0:56    50:35   8:10  3:36:10.9 2:40:17.1 7        M 45-49   
43    72  Frank Voss          M      Columbia        SC    24:48   1:39 3:29    1:16:36 20 mph   1:17    54:07   8:44  3:23:58.4 2:40:17.2 1        M 55-59   
44    130 Joe Pereyra         M      Belleville      IL    30:09   2:01 3:12    1:13:36 20.9 mph 1:45    54:12   8:44  3:37:04.0 2:42:53.6 2        M 55-59   
45    304 John Crawley        M      Madison         IN    28:58   1:56 3:17    1:15:36 20.3 mph 1:05    54:04   8:43  3:33:40.3 2:42:59.7 8        M 45-49   
46    155 Tommy Rosenthal     M      Clayton         MO    30:10   2:01 2:54    1:17:33 19.8 mph 1:54    51:02   8:14  3:33:20.3 2:43:32.5 9        M 45-49   
47    336 Tony Williams       M      Marshall        IL    26:01   1:44 2:58    1:09:17 22.2 mph 1:07    1:04:19 10:22 3:31:28.0 2:43:43.0 10       M 45-49   
48    9   Nathan Buchweitz    M      Grand Ledge     MI    23:12   1:33 2:44    1:26:54 17.6 mph 1:02    50:19   8:07  3:19:59.6 2:44:11.2 1        M 16-17   
49    31  Brian Smart         M      Long Grove      IL    31:22   2:05 2:25    1:10:43 21.7 mph 1:13    59:11   9:33  3:23:54.9 2:44:52.9 11       M 45-49   
50    99  Brad Sutton         M      Columbus        IN    31:43   2:07 3:42    1:13:31 20.9 mph 1:58    54:58   8:52  3:35:25.5 2:45:51.8 12       M 45-49   
51    93  John Hoffman        M      Berlin Heights  OH    31:38   2:07 3:41    1:19:12 19.4 mph 1:16    50:58   8:13  3:22:29.3 2:46:45.9 6        M 20-24   
52    126 Anna Hertel         F      Palo Alto       CA    26:45   1:47 3:06    1:10:07 22 mph   1:13    1:04:19 10:22 3:25:23.0 2:47:29.8 1        F 30-34   
53    153 Stephen Osterling   M      Rochester Hills MI    28:50   1:55 4:05    1:17:21 19.9 mph 2:52    54:38   8:49  3:41:15.1 2:47:45.6 4        M 30-34   
54    92  Lindsay Hicks       F      Carmel          IN    24:16   1:37 3:49    1:23:03 18.5 mph 1:35    55:04   8:53  3:32:15.4 2:47:46.3 1        F 25-29   
55    54  Bradley Winters     M      Chicago         IL    32:32   2:10 3:16    1:12:59 21.1 mph 1:53    57:49   9:20  3:28:40.6 2:48:29.1 7        M 25-29   
56    75  John Stender        M      Chicago         IL    31:56   2:08 5:54    1:14:15 20.7 mph 2:12    54:23   8:46  3:32:39.2 2:48:40.7 3        M 55-59   
57    49  Bret Dougherty      M      Chicago         IL    28:18   1:53 4:07    1:18:05 19.7 mph 1:33    56:56   9:11  3:30:07.1 2:48:59.3 13       M 45-49   
58    132 Jon Hall            M      Indianapolis    IN    30:08   2:01 3:43    1:21:12 18.9 mph 2:37    51:38   8:20  3:35:48.4 2:49:18.4 3        M 50-54   
59    81  Katie Kelly         F      Fishers         IN    31:48   2:07 3:02    1:18:39 19.6 mph 1:07    55:26   8:56  3:39:35.0 2:50:01.1 2        F 30-34   
60    114 Dennis Porter       M      Indianapolis    IN    30:48   2:03 3:18    1:21:00 18.9 mph 1:52    53:37   8:39  3:37:33.6 2:50:35.2 14       M 45-49   
61    16  Keith Ranly         M      Troy            OH    37:13   2:29 2:52    1:08:46 22.4 mph 3:00    59:27   9:35  3:36:32.4 2:51:18.3 4        M 40-44   
62    44  Chris Hamlyn        M      Anderson        IN    33:34   2:14 3:20    1:15:48 20.2 mph 2:02    56:52   9:10  3:38:20.4 2:51:35.7 5        M 30-34   
63    160 David Kerr          M      Carmel          IN    23:00   1:32 3:42    1:24:10 18.3 mph 1:24    59:30   9:36  3:31:05.5 2:51:46.8 4        M 50-54   
64    149 Jennifer Lewis      F      Saint Louis     MO    30:03   2:00 3:15    1:22:17 18.7 mph 1:24    54:55   8:51  3:41:42.0 2:51:54.8 1        F 40-44   
65    171 Chet Paskiewicz     M      Muncie          IN    31:58   2:08 4:37    1:19:16 19.4 mph 1:32    55:02   8:53  3:40:43.7 2:52:24.7 4        M 55-59   
66    95  Brad Huff           M      Indianapolis    IN    28:41   1:55 2:34    1:20:12 19.1 mph 1:36    59:26   9:35  3:38:43.1 2:52:29.4 4        M 35-39   
67    88  Caitlin Harty       F      Powell          OH    23:51   1:35 3:20    1:26:46 17.7 mph 1:20    57:55   9:21  3:28:56.9 2:53:12.6 1        F 20-24   
68    141 Brian Bear          M      Cicero          IN    29:40   1:59 2:38    1:11:59 21.3 mph 1:07    1:08:04 10:59 3:34:05.8 2:53:27.3 15       M 45-49   
69    147 Michael Harless     M      Yorktown        IN    30:46   2:03 4:28    1:23:25 18.4 mph 1:25    53:40   8:39  3:41:14.1 2:53:44.4 6        M 30-34   
70    140 Michael Schumacher  M      Fishers         IN    34:32   2:18 3:31    1:17:37 19.8 mph 1:34    57:01   9:12  3:34:40.8 2:54:14.4 5        M 40-44   
71    129 Doug Burkmire       M      Plainfield      IN    31:41   2:07 4:41    1:14:26 20.7 mph 2:09    1:02:08 10:01 3:46:04.8 2:55:04.6 16       M 45-49   
72    15  Matt Rinderle       M      St. Henry       OH    37:15   2:29 4:19    1:18:37 19.6 mph 2:11    52:47   8:31  3:40:09.5 2:55:08.3 17       M 45-49   
73    116 Julia White         F      Muncie          IN    33:02   2:12 3:24    1:27:13 17.6 mph 0:57    50:42   8:11  3:43:53.0 2:55:18.8 2        F 35-39   
74    161 Zuzana Birova       F      Fishers         IN    28:28   1:54 3:14    1:16:51 20 mph   1:48    1:05:05 10:30 3:38:39.8 2:55:25.8 3        F 35-39   
75    148 Drew Demetrion      M      Fishers         IN    28:59   1:56 5:54                             2:21:02 22:45 3:37:17.0 2:55:54.8 5        M 55-59   
76    106 Blake Clatterbuck   M      Donovan         IL    32:58   2:12 3:39    1:19:30 19.4 mph 2:04    58:23   9:25  3:52:29.1 2:56:34.7 7        M 20-24   
77    46  Kimberly Toloday    F      Indianapolis    IN    30:11   2:01 3:03    1:18:32 19.6 mph 1:07    1:03:54 10:18 3:38:26.9 2:56:47.5 1        F 45-49   
78    119 Douglas Phillips    M      Markle          IN    29:35   1:58 3:04    1:19:47 19.3 mph 1:15    1:03:12 10:12 3:40:16.5 2:56:52.2 6        M 55-59   
79    96  Danny Powell        M      Grabill         IN    31:16   2:05 3:37    1:19:30 19.4 mph 2:03    1:00:51 9:49  3:39:29.0 2:57:16.5 18       M 45-49   
80    108 Dale Blunk          M      Terre Haute     IN    27:19   1:49 4:41    1:17:12 19.9 mph 1:36    1:07:23 10:52 3:48:11.6 2:58:10.8 5        M 35-39   
81    66  Alison Conquest     F      Terre Haute     IN    33:09   2:13 2:53    1:28:37 17.3 mph 1:05    53:31   8:38  3:48:07.8 2:59:13.2 2        F 25-29   
82    43  Kevin Lingg         M      Centerville     IN    35:48   2:23 4:41    1:20:38 19 mph   1:39    56:29   9:07  3:51:26.8 2:59:16.4 6        M 40-44   
83    128 Reza Ghazimoradi    M      Champaign       IL    32:33   2:10 4:10    1:20:56 18.9 mph 1:44    59:54   9:40  3:51:12.5 2:59:16.5 6        M 35-39   
84    73  Brad Hollingsworth  M      Nashport        OH    28:22   1:53 3:42    1:22:28 18.7 mph 1:22    1:03:42 10:17 3:38:39.5 2:59:36.9 7        M 35-39   
85    74  David Duerk         M      Defiance        OH    30:57   2:04 3:49    1:15:14 20.5 mph 1:18    1:08:23 11:02 3:45:13.0 2:59:39.2 2        M 60-64   
86    87  Jennifer Gallant    F      Granger         IN    26:30   1:46 2:39    1:25:47 17.9 mph 1:12    1:03:44 10:17 3:35:37.9 2:59:52.0 4        F 35-39   
87    59  Ryan Clagett        M      Elizabethtown   KY    32:36   2:10 2:49    1:16:52 20 mph   1:31    1:06:44 10:46 3:52:06.2 3:00:32.0 7        M 40-44   
88    84  Gretchen Moon       F      Fort Wayne      IN    30:52   2:03 4:11    1:17:15 19.9 mph 2:24    1:06:27 10:43 3:43:38.7 3:01:08.5 2        F 40-44   
89    55  Victoria Markley    F      Chicago         IL    32:42   2:11 4:15    1:23:55 18.3 mph 1:07    1:00:06 9:42  3:43:27.4 3:02:05.8 3        F 40-44   
90    52  Lucas Smith         M      Fort Wayne      IN    32:16   2:09 5:12    1:16:16 20.1 mph 1:54    1:08:49 11:06 3:56:00.0 3:04:26.8 8        M 25-29   
91    30  Jim Quigley         M      Brookville      OH    40:12   2:41 3:16    1:23:29 18.4 mph 2:45    56:01   9:02  3:58:11.0 3:05:43.3 7        M 55-59   
92    50  Phil Rizzo          M      Fort Wayne      IN    29:33   1:58 3:18    1:33:34 16.4 mph 2:50    56:40   9:08  3:48:25.7 3:05:55.7 3        M 60-64   
93    159 Jason McDonald      M      Champaign       IL    36:15   2:25 4:39    1:29:24 17.1 mph 1:11    54:56   8:52  3:58:21.4 3:06:25.3 9        M 25-29   
94    142 Riley Supple        M      Indianapolis    IN    32:12   2:09 5:54    1:22:33 18.7 mph 2:17    1:04:22 10:23 4:01:07.2 3:07:17.1 8        M 20-24   
95    111 Danielle Doyle      F      Bloomington     IN    35:36   2:22 3:46    1:27:31 17.6 mph 3:28    57:00   9:12  4:01:58.3 3:07:20.3 3        F 25-29   
96    94  Courtney Sullivan   F      Carmel          IN    27:27   1:50 3:47    1:28:44 17.3 mph 2:34    1:05:40 10:35 3:55:22.7 3:08:10.6 2        F 20-24   
97    28  Chad Hanley         M      Chicago         IL    33:57   2:16 4:14    1:21:07 18.9 mph 3:03    1:06:17 10:41 4:03:37.0 3:08:38.3 8        M 40-44   
98    125 Jaime Lopez         M      Carmel          IN    39:40   2:39 6:31    1:14:34 20.6 mph 4:02    1:04:03 10:20 3:56:19.1 3:08:49.5 9        M 40-44   
99    63  Jessica Sheely      F      Westfield       IN    37:15   2:29 5:20    1:21:53 18.8 mph 2:41    1:02:10 10:02 4:02:28.4 3:09:19.3 5        F 35-39   
100   156 David Miller        M      Muncie          IN    45:38   3:03 4:14    1:18:39 19.6 mph 2:21    58:43   9:28  3:45:22.0 3:09:34.9 10       M 40-44   
101   80  Matt Wass           M      Bainbridge      IN    30:11   2:01 2:58    1:23:46 18.4 mph 2:06    1:10:55 11:26 3:48:05.1 3:09:56.8 11       M 40-44   
102   58  Eric Juberg         M      Indianapolis    IN    33:58   2:16 4:29    1:28:15 17.4 mph 1:08    1:02:11 10:02 3:52:45.8 3:10:00.9 9        M 20-24   
103   135 Alexis Vanbastelaer F      Centerville     IN    30:04   2:00 2:49    1:22:13 18.7 mph 1:50    1:13:59 11:56 4:00:56.5 3:10:56.1 3        F 20-24   
104   267 James Green         M      Cloverdale      IN    2:01:26 8:06         1:23:34 18.4 mph 2:24    1:11:20 11:30 4:06:16.8 3:12:46.2 10       M 25-29   
105   151 Mark Hemker         M      Fishers         IN    27:21   1:49 4:56    1:20:59 18.9 mph 2:12    1:18:51 12:43 4:05:20.1 3:14:19.8 12       M 40-44   
106   167 Gerald Steinhoff    M      Fort Wayne      IN                                                  3:13:52 31:16 4:08:17.0 3:15:52.0 4        M 60-64   
107   29  Andi McGreevy       F      Indianapolis    IN    31:03   2:04 3:21    1:28:30 17.4 mph 1:52    1:11:13 11:29 3:57:55.3 3:15:58.0 3        F 30-34   
108   122 Renee Rutz          F      Ann Arbor       MI    28:21   1:53 3:49    1:34:31 16.2 mph 1:43    1:09:27 11:12 4:03:06.0 3:17:51.9 1        F 55-59   
109   145 Brian Woodward      M      Leo             IN    32:29   2:10 4:20    1:18:46 19.5 mph 3:56    1:20:11 12:56 4:01:54.2 3:19:41.5 19       M 45-49   
110   127 Julie Anne Duncan   F      Daleville       IN    39:09   2:37 5:02    1:31:57 16.7 mph 1:31    1:03:18 10:13 4:09:31.1 3:20:56.6 6        F 35-39   
111   154 Melinda Kirchner    F      Farmersburg     IN    35:33   2:22 3:30    1:33:40 16.4 mph 1:31    1:12:00 11:37 4:16:40.5 3:26:14.1 4        F 30-34   
112   70  Liz Tullis          F      Owensboro       KY    32:49   2:11 3:23    1:31:58 16.7 mph 2:25    1:15:48 12:14 4:04:15.9 3:26:22.5 2        F 45-49   
113   118 Heather Phillips    F      Markle          IN    33:14   2:13 3:12    1:36:13 15.9 mph 1:04    1:13:22 11:50 4:10:29.4 3:27:05.5 1        F 18-19   
114   20  Jacklyn Blazier     F      St Peters       MO    44:18   2:57 3:37    1:23:43 18.4 mph 2:15    1:13:16 11:49 4:05:33.0 3:27:08.3 3        F 45-49   
115   109 Kristy Blunk        F      Terre Haute     IN    43:10   2:53 3:42    1:31:10 16.8 mph 1:48    1:07:23 10:52 4:17:24.2 3:27:13.0 7        F 35-39   
116   65  Donald Scarpero     M      Dayton          OH    35:23   2:22 6:44    1:28:37 17.3 mph 3:51    1:13:12 11:48 4:20:34.3 3:27:45.7 1        M 70-74   
117   173 Doug Evans          M      Columbus        IN    43:39   2:55 7:44    1:33:37 16.4 mph 4:05    59:29   9:36  4:22:25.8 3:28:34.1 8        M 55-59   
118   166 Louisa Summers      F      Berea           KY    36:55   2:28 4:07    1:34:34 16.2 mph 1:35    1:12:10 11:38 4:23:59.0 3:29:21.0 4        F 45-49   
119   26  Mike McGreevy       M      Indianapolis    IN    33:03   2:12 5:23    1:28:40 17.3 mph 2:20    1:21:05 13:05 4:25:58.4 3:30:30.7 7        M 30-34   
120   137 Bradley Wilson      M      Carmel          IN    32:16   2:09 3:15    1:30:06 17.1 mph 1:33    1:24:26 13:37 4:18:06.1 3:31:35.5 13       M 40-44   
121   45  Amber Hamlyn        F      Anderson        IN    35:04   2:20 3:58    1:29:21 17.2 mph 2:48    1:23:03 13:24 4:20:59.5 3:34:14.8 5        F 30-34   
122   120 Mark Hobbs          M      Noblesville     IN    32:07   2:08 5:06    1:28:58 17.2 mph 2:03    1:26:38 13:58 4:15:59.8 3:34:51.0 9        M 55-59   
123   82  Tony Hampton        M      Leo             IN    44:21   2:57 5:17    1:28:02 17.5 mph 2:41    1:14:42 12:03 4:21:17.0 3:35:02.6 20       M 45-49   
124   113 Stephanie Kearns    F      Richmond        IN    37:09   2:29 5:30    1:28:18 17.4 mph 2:57    1:23:19 13:26 4:29:41.2 3:37:13.5 5        F 45-49   
125   163 Nicole Woodard      F      Robinson        IL    42:22   2:49 3:48    1:39:53 15.4 mph 1:15    1:10:40 11:24 4:28:24.8 3:37:58.3 6        F 30-34   
126   69  Charles Simmons     M      Piedmont        SC    40:18   2:41 5:27    1:33:19 16.4 mph 2:26    1:17:00 12:25 4:21:25.5 3:38:29.6 10       M 20-24   
127   112 Brittany Patterson  F      Terre Haute           32:57   2:12 3:00    49:52   30.8 mph 1:02:00 1:13:19 11:50 4:30:21.5 3:41:07.3 7        F 30-34   
128   172 Matthew Knoth       M      Muncie          IN    42:41   2:51 4:43    1:32:37 16.6 mph 2:23    1:20:31 12:59 4:30:57.7 3:42:55.5 8        M 30-34   
129   97  Jason Owens         M      Economy         IN    34:22   2:17 5:58    1:37:39 15.7 mph 2:13    1:23:14 13:26 4:36:15.6 3:43:26.5 14       M 40-44   
130   68  Melissa Deamann     F      Robinson        IL    33:56   2:16 3:30    1:37:55 15.7 mph 2:50    1:28:17 14:14 4:35:22.5 3:46:27.6 8        F 35-39   
131   38  David Reynolds      M      St. Peters      MO    39:46   2:39 5:55    1:20:41 19 mph   2:17    1:39:50 16:06 4:26:54.3 3:48:28.8 21       M 45-49   
132   71  Christopher Juberg  M      Asheboro        NC                                                  4:01:29 38:57 4:44:13.7 4:01:28.6 11       M 20-24   
133   104 Kelli Lemaster      F      Terre Haute     IN    41:26   2:46 4:00    1:45:35 14.6 mph 2:21    1:32:16 14:53 4:54:51.6 4:05:37.6 4        F 40-44   
134   152 Eric Erwin          M      Lake Mills      WI    43:02   2:52 7:51    1:36:53 15.9 mph 7:42    1:33:24 15:04 5:04:19.3 4:08:52.6 5        M 50-54   
135   157 Claudia Samland     F      Greenfield      IN    31:00   2:04 7:22    1:48:10 14.2 mph 4:43    1:45:13 16:58 5:01:12.0 4:16:28.6 1        F 50-54   
DNF   32  Bryan Davis         M      Kettering       OH    27:59   1:52 2:57    1:13:53 20.8 mph 1:14                  DNF                                    
DNF   51  Hannah Taschwer     F      Indianapolis    IN    24:36   1:38 3:01    1:17:08 19.9 mph 1:15                  DNF                                    
DNF   67  Jacob Boberg        M      Pittsboro       IN    24:04   1:36 1:52                                           DNF                                    
DNF   103 Chris Gregg         M      Brazil          IN    34:56   2:20 1:38:01                  9:50                  DNF                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrew Mueller 136 26  1       M      Martinsville IN US 2:01:22.1 
2     Todd Ricketts  134 34  2       M      Newark OH US       2:05:57.3 
3     Ed Alyanak     34  36  3       M      Bellbrook OH US    2:12:07.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Shannon Florea  107 38  15      F      Lexington KY US 2:25:48.3 
2     Lisette Caissie 1   41  22      F      Robinson IL US  2:30:27.5 
3     Judy Porter     117 45  23      F      Westfield IN US 2:30:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Stroup 79  46  9       M      Fishers IN US 2:19:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sue Aquila 299 49  40      F      Bloomington IN US 2:38:21.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andy Mixell 90  54  13      M      Palatine IL US 2:23:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nancy Lyon-Stadler 91  54  41      F      Shaker Heights OH US 2:39:27.7 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nathan Buchweitz 9   16  48      M      Grand Ledge MI US 2:44:11.2 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Gavin Rue 78  17  11      M      Fishers IN US 2:20:43.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Noah Jordan      162 21  8       M      Columbus OH US   2:18:10.8 
2     Trey Shepard     165 20  10      M      Edinburgh IN US  2:19:52.4 
3     William Kindrick 158 23  19      M      Greenfield IN US 2:29:10.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matthew Woodrow 169 27  4       M      Chicago IL US 2:16:11.5 
2     Spencer Litzau  98  25  5       M      Eureka MO US  2:17:29.7 
3     Matt Kimbrell   168 26  6       M      Muncie IN US  2:18:01.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brant Bahler 62  29  7       M      Bloomington IN US 2:18:02.1 
2     Aaron Miley  146 30  18      M      Eminence MO US    2:28:27.2 
3     Dave Donahue 24  33  38      M      Zionsville IN US  2:37:57.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jon Jay           123 37  31      M      Carmel IN US        2:36:18.0 
2     Nathan Coe        64  35  32      M      Parker City IN US   2:36:22.9 
3     Jacob Fitzmaurice 100 34  39      M      Columbia City IN US 2:38:12.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Akinari Ota      131 41  16      M      Carmel IN US      2:26:48.3 
2     Eric Carter      133 41  27      M      Noblesville IN US 2:33:53.3 
3     Jason Luchtefeld 2   41  33      M      Robinson IL US    2:36:24.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Nelson      18  46  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:25:03.5 
2     Bob Recinto       115 48  20      M      Carmel IN US       2:29:13.4 
3     Gregory Grskovich 6   46  24      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:30:59.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bob Boles   19  51  34      M      Saint Peters MO US 2:36:30.6 
2     Mark Witmer 124 49  35      M      Roanoke IN US      2:37:18.5 
3     Jon Hall    132 51  58      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:49:18.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Frank Voss   72  56  43      M      Columbia SC US   2:40:17.2 
2     Joe Pereyra  130 55  44      M      Belleville IL US 2:42:53.6 
3     John Stender 75  55  56      M      Chicago IL US    2:48:40.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stan Strohm 61  64  21      M      Robinson IL US   2:30:12.5 
2     David Duerk 74  62  85      M      Defiance OH US   2:59:39.2 
3     Phil Rizzo  50  63  92      M      Fort Wayne IN US 3:05:55.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Donald Scarpero 65  71  116     M      Dayton OH US 3:27:45.7 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Heather Phillips 118 19  113     F      Markle IN US 3:27:05.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caitlin Harty       88  24  67      F      Powell OH US      2:53:12.6 
2     Courtney Sullivan   94  23  96      F      Carmel IN US      3:08:10.6 
3     Alexis Vanbastelaer 135 23  103     F      Centerville IN US 3:10:56.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lindsay Hicks   92  25  54      F      Carmel IN US      2:47:46.3 
2     Alison Conquest 66  28  81      F      Terre Haute IN US 2:59:13.2 
3     Danielle Doyle  111 29  95      F      Bloomington IN US 3:07:20.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anna Hertel   126 31  52      F      Palo Alto CA US    2:47:29.8 
2     Katie Kelly   81  33  59      F      Fishers IN US      2:50:01.1 
3     Andi McGreevy 29  29  107     F      Indianapolis IN US 3:15:58.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Christie Petersen 48  38  30      F      Carmel IN US  2:36:14.6 
2     Julia White       116 35  73      F      Muncie IN US  2:55:18.8 
3     Zuzana Birova     161 34  74      F      Fishers IN US 2:55:25.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Lewis   149 39  64      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:51:54.8 
2     Gretchen Moon    84  43  88      F      Fort Wayne IN US  3:01:08.5 
3     Victoria Markley 55  39  89      F      Chicago IL US     3:02:05.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Toloday 46  44  77      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:56:47.5 
2     Liz Tullis       70  47  112     F      Owensboro KY US    3:26:22.5 
3     Jacklyn Blazier  20  45  114     F      St Peters MO US    3:27:08.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Claudia Samland 157 50  135     F      Greenfield IN US 4:16:28.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Renee Rutz 122 55  108     F      Ann Arbor MI US 3:17:51.9 

Embed Code