USAT Mideast Regional Championships for Tri/Du/Aqb

Sat June 11, 2016 Selma, IN US 47383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country SWIM    SWIM T1    BIKE    BIKE     T2    RUN     RUN   Chip      Division Division  
                                                                                   Pace               Pace                   Pace  Time      Place              
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======== ===== ======= ===== ========= ======== ========= 
1     256 Ian Boggs               M      Zionsville          IN    US      18:08   1:12 1:43  1:01:01 25.2 mph 0:43  35:44   5:45  1:57:18.9 1        M Overall 
2     160 Chris Hutchison         M      Camby               IN    US      20:46   1:23 2:18  1:03:16 24.3 mph 0:48  41:08   6:38  2:08:15.5 2        M Overall 
3     22  Todd Shellenberger      M      Indianapolis        IN    US      21:45   1:27 2:29  1:01:11 25.2 mph 0:51  41:59   6:46  2:08:15.5 3        M Overall 
4     176 Doug Robinson           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      22:48   1:31 1:59  1:04:35 23.8 mph 0:57  39:17   6:20  2:09:34.9 1        M Masters 
5     87  Travis Haynes           M      Fairmount           IN    US      24:47   1:39 2:28  1:03:42 24.2 mph 1:15  39:18   6:20  2:11:29.3 1        M 35-39   
6     113 John Stroup             M      Fishers             IN    US      25:18   1:41 2:08  1:04:50 23.8 mph 0:45  38:58   6:17  2:11:59.3 1        M 45-49   
7     235 Mack Mettille           M      Canfield            OH    US      20:58   1:23 2:35  1:07:00 22.9 mph 1:16  40:11   6:28  2:12:00.0 1        M 18-19   
8     221 Jorge Latimer           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      25:10   1:40 3:24  1:01:46 25 mph   1:12  41:34   6:42  2:13:06.5 1        M 30-34   
9     214 Joe Cerjak              M      Indianapolis        IN    US      21:49   1:27 2:20  1:06:56 23.1 mph 0:59  41:35   6:42  2:13:37.8 2        M 35-39   
10    82  Jacob Dallmann          M      Kenosha             WI    US      25:03   1:40 2:25  1:03:53 24.2 mph 1:09  42:01   6:46  2:14:31.4 3        M 35-39   
11    148 Jason Brooks            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      23:39   1:34 2:22  1:05:42 23.4 mph 1:19  41:29   6:41  2:14:31.9 4        M 35-39   
12    217 Matthew Burrell         M      Indianapolis        IN    US      23:48   1:35 2:15  1:05:48 23.4 mph 0:56  41:47   6:44  2:14:34.5 1        M 40-44   
13    125 Brad Shannon            M      Bloomington         IN    US      25:01   1:40 2:33  1:04:47 23.8 mph 1:21  41:25   6:40  2:15:08.0 1        M 25-29   
14    218 Ed Alyanak              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      22:41   1:30 2:26  1:06:54 23.1 mph 0:58  43:10   6:57  2:16:08.7 5        M 35-39   
15    105 Scott Wrigley           M      Morris              IL    US      24:40   1:38 2:42  1:05:49 23.4 mph 1:27  41:43   6:43  2:16:22.0 2        M 25-29   
16    363 Peter Nelson            M      Madison             WI    US      25:13   1:40 3:31  1:03:05 24.5 mph 1:13  43:31   7:01  2:16:32.4 2        M 30-34   
17    146 Jonathan Bade           M      Troy                OH    US      28:01   1:52 2:04  1:05:45 23.4 mph 1:18  39:53   6:25  2:17:01.4 3        M 30-34   
18    194 Mark Stagge             M      Muncie              IN    US      23:30   1:34 2:35  1:08:28 22.5 mph 1:11  41:23   6:40  2:17:07.3 2        M 40-44   
19    144 Michael Kren            M      New Berlin          WI    US      26:44   1:46 2:52  1:04:06 24 mph   1:05  42:54   6:55  2:17:40.7 1        M 20-24   
20    236 Jeffrey Lawrence        M      Chicago             IL    US      24:50   1:39 2:17  1:05:06 23.7 mph 0:49  44:58   7:15  2:18:01.3 3        M 25-29   
21    12  Gavin Rue               M      Fishers             IN    US      22:15   1:29 1:43  1:10:24 22 mph   0:41  43:02   6:56  2:18:04.8 1        M 16-17   
22    135 Adam Kuncel             M      Amherst             OH    US      24:58   1:39 2:30  1:03:52 24.2 mph 1:04  45:49   7:23  2:18:13.0 4        M 30-34   
23    245 Shannon Florea          F      Lexington           KY    US      23:16   1:33 2:30  1:09:17 22.2 mph 1:10  42:33   6:51  2:18:45.9 1        F Overall 
24    261 Scott Goertemiller      M      Cincinnati          OH    US      24:27   1:37 2:49  1:04:51 23.8 mph 1:08  45:45   7:22  2:19:00.0 1        M 50-54   
25    229 Nathan Damm             M      Madison             IN    US      25:18   1:41 2:47  1:05:57 23.4 mph 1:03  43:59   7:05  2:19:03.6 4        M 25-29   
26    191 Mike Baird              M      Pendleton           KY    US      26:55   1:47 2:05  1:08:11 22.6 mph 1:02  40:58   6:36  2:19:10.8 2        M 20-24   
27    35  Bryan Schmidt           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      29:10   1:56 2:15  1:06:36 23.1 mph 0:48  40:55   6:35  2:19:44.0 6        M 35-39   
28    195 Michael Sneddon         M      Dublin              OH    US      21:09   1:24 2:56  1:10:00 22 mph   1:05  44:51   7:13  2:20:00.8 3        M 20-24   
29    232 Matt Kimbrell           M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      30:09   2:00 2:38  1:10:00 22 mph   1:08  37:10   5:59  2:21:05.1 5        M 25-29   
30    101 Regan Richey            M      Lafayette           IN    US      23:58   1:35 2:32  1:08:54 22.4 mph 1:07  44:56   7:14  2:21:28.2 7        M 35-39   
31    154 Jacob Boberg            M      Pittsboro           IN    US      23:41   1:34 2:03  1:10:54 21.7 mph 1:11  43:43   7:03  2:21:32.0 2        M 18-19   
32    96  Ryan O'Shaughnessy      M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      23:27   1:33 2:51  1:10:40 21.8 mph 1:01  43:49   7:03  2:21:47.1 4        M 20-24   
33    98  Christopher Foster      M      Elizabethtown       KY    US      25:06   1:40 2:34  1:13:38 20.9 mph 1:14  39:47   6:24  2:22:19.3 8        M 35-39   
34    133 Dan Israelite           M      Evanston            IL    US      24:03   1:36 2:55  1:10:32 21.8 mph 1:05  44:16   7:08  2:22:50.9 3        M 40-44   
35    208 Daniel Hohs             M      Steamboat Springs   CO    US      27:42   1:50 3:22                         1:52:03 18:04 2:23:07.3 6        M 25-29   
36    150 Dhairav Vakil           M      Mahomet             IL    US      24:42   1:38 2:25  1:12:34 21.2 mph 1:23  42:56   6:55  2:24:00.4 3        M 18-19   
37    198 Tyler Smith             M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      26:34   1:46 3:07  1:10:21 22 mph   1:37  42:52   6:54  2:24:30.8 5        M 30-34   
38    220 Mark Kolar              M      Northbrook          IL    US      26:14   1:44 2:41  1:08:38 22.5 mph 1:06  46:07   7:26  2:24:47.3 2        M 45-49   
39    78  Holly Haemmerle         F      Cincinnati          OH    US      24:12   1:36 2:36  1:09:49 22.1 mph 1:34  46:40   7:31  2:24:50.7 2        F Overall 
40    80  Mark Strasser           M      Leo                 IN    US      26:17   1:45 3:04  1:09:31 22.2 mph 1:20  44:44   7:12  2:24:55.5 2        M 50-54   
41    68  Joel Wilson             M      Frankfort           IN    US      27:13   1:48 2:26  1:09:38 22.1 mph 1:04  44:47   7:13  2:25:08.4 4        M 40-44   
42    234 Ryan Streicker          F      Northbrook          IL    US      28:33   1:54 2:32  1:07:27 22.8 mph 0:57  46:53   7:33  2:26:21.6 3        F Overall 
43    162 Douglas Trumpey         M      Indpls              IN    US      24:31   1:38 3:02  1:07:59 22.6 mph 1:13  49:56   8:03  2:26:41.9 3        M 45-49   
44    111 Todd Briggs             M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      21:59   1:27 2:36  1:11:43 21.4 mph 1:14  50:22   8:07  2:27:53.9 3        M 50-54   
45    172 Patrick Smith           M      Carmel              IN    US      31:48   2:07 2:55  1:11:04 21.7 mph 1:35  40:37   6:33  2:27:58.1 5        M 20-24   
46    246 Rob Stowe               M      Greenville          MI    US      31:51   2:07 3:26  1:10:59 21.7 mph 1:02  40:56   6:36  2:28:12.4 9        M 35-39   
47    128 Joe Rozegnal            M      Caledonia           MI    US      27:31   1:50 3:11  1:08:36 22.5 mph 1:31  47:30   7:39  2:28:18.0 4        M 50-54   
48    129 Eric Rodkin             M      Bloomington         IN    US      27:46   1:51 2:50  1:10:43 21.8 mph 1:42  45:27   7:19  2:28:28.7 5        M 40-44   
49    21  David Nelson            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      32:40   2:10 3:30  1:10:31 21.8 mph 1:34  40:18   6:30  2:28:33.7 4        M 45-49   
50    81  Marc Young              M      Prospect            KY    US      22:33   1:30 3:27  1:10:37 21.8 mph 1:43  50:30   8:08  2:28:50.7 5        M 45-49   
51    216 Scott Elliott           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      29:21   1:57 3:08  1:11:39 21.6 mph 1:17  43:54   7:04  2:29:19.5 6        M 45-49   
52    145 Brian Bear              M      Cicero              IN    US      27:45   1:51 2:19  1:11:46 21.4 mph 1:01  46:55   7:33  2:29:46.6 7        M 45-49   
53    247 Keith Morey             M      Centerville         IN    US      25:27   1:41 3:26  1:10:10 22 mph   1:24  50:56   8:12  2:31:23.1 6        M 40-44   
54    164 Nich Holston            M      Pittsboro           IN    US      28:52   1:55 2:52  1:09:34 22.1 mph 1:19  49:05   7:54  2:31:41.6 5        M 50-54   
55    250 Joel Phillips           M      Borden              IN    US      28:39   1:54 2:48  1:09:09 22.2 mph 1:57  49:19   7:57  2:31:53.4 7        M 40-44   
56    180 Amy Corrigan            F      Greenfield          IN    US      30:57   2:03 2:58  1:16:21 20.2 mph 1:01  40:41   6:33  2:31:56.9 1        F 30-34   
57    103 Alvaro Martin Del Campo M      Saginaw             MI    US      30:48   2:03 3:06  1:11:03 21.7 mph 1:27  45:46   7:22  2:32:09.8 8        M 40-44   
58    71  Christie Petersen       F      Carmel              IN    US      28:28   1:53 3:44  1:12:42 21.2 mph 1:13  46:27   7:29  2:32:36.1 1        F 35-39   
59    255 Michele Prible          F      Indianapolis        IN    US      24:07   1:36 2:41  1:15:30 20.5 mph 1:17  49:04   7:54  2:32:39.1 2        F 35-39   
60    23  Blake Briggs            M      Greenwood           IN    US      31:22   2:05 2:45  1:13:24 20.9 mph 1:12  44:08   7:07  2:32:50.5 1        M 55-59   
61    85  Joseph Cantwell         M      Allegan             MI    US      29:10   1:56 3:30  1:14:18 20.7 mph 1:59  43:54   7:04  2:32:51.1 8        M 45-49   
62    161 Nathanael Harward       M      New York            NY    US      27:35   1:50 2:59  1:13:29 20.9 mph 1:09  48:09   7:46  2:33:20.3 7        M 25-29   
63    219 Steve Gregory           M      Carmel              IN    US      27:20   1:49 2:55  1:14:21 20.7 mph 1:03  47:47   7:42  2:33:27.1 9        M 45-49   
64    107 Stephen Griffith        M      Grayslake           IL    US      27:37   1:50 2:58  1:10:14 22 mph   1:19  51:36   8:19  2:33:43.7 6        M 50-54   
65    225 Jeff Ralston            M      Noblesville         IN    US      28:12   1:52 3:08  1:13:23 21.1 mph 1:17  47:51   7:43  2:33:50.8 10       M 45-49   
66    243 Don Anderson            M      Dyer                IN    US      29:36   1:58 2:39  1:09:04 22.4 mph 1:17  51:31   8:18  2:34:07.0 9        M 40-44   
67    197 Mark Gilpatric          M      Milwaukee           WI    US      27:51   1:51 3:02  1:10:29 21.8 mph 1:28  51:52   8:21  2:34:41.8 11       M 45-49   
68    134 Daniel Smith            M      Vermilion           OH    US      23:40   1:34 2:42  1:12:34 21.2 mph 1:28  54:23   8:46  2:34:45.8 12       M 45-49   
69    189 Kevin Trantina          M      Metamora            IL    US      28:55   1:55 2:54  1:11:21 21.6 mph 1:18  50:19   8:06  2:34:46.8 2        M 55-59   
70    123 Jeremy Brizzi           M      Chicago             IL    US      33:09   2:12 2:57  1:10:07 22 mph   1:42  47:04   7:35  2:34:59.3 10       M 35-39   
71    77  Pat Corrigan            M      Westerville         OH    US      29:33   1:58 3:03  1:12:17 21.3 mph 1:26  49:13   7:56  2:35:32.2 8        M 25-29   
72    139 Shawna Eikenberry       F      Indianapolis        IN    US      23:26   1:33 4:41  1:13:36 20.9 mph 2:10  51:46   8:20  2:35:39.0 1        F Masters 
73    188 Brian Patterson         M      Cumberland          IN    US      29:53   1:59 3:11  1:12:22 21.3 mph 1:09  49:25   7:58  2:36:00.1 10       M 40-44   
74    170 Nicole Brown            F      Centerville         OH    US      29:15   1:56 2:48  1:12:22 21.3 mph 1:34  50:05   8:04  2:36:03.5 3        F 35-39   
75    83  James Heller            M      Lake In The Hills   IL    US      29:12   1:56 2:56  1:11:16 21.6 mph 1:45  51:06   8:14  2:36:15.5 11       M 40-44   
76    199 Max Murphy              M      Carmel              IN    US      29:13   1:56 2:48  1:10:40 21.8 mph 1:27  52:13   8:25  2:36:21.4 13       M 45-49   
77    174 Gerald Steinhoff        M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      32:12   2:08 4:21  1:08:36 22.5 mph 2:04  49:09   7:55  2:36:21.7 1        M Grand   
78    118 Simone Franzini         M      Chicago             IL    US      27:08   1:48 2:44  1:13:52 20.8 mph 1:05  52:08   8:24  2:36:55.6 6        M 30-34   
79    223 Mark Van Buskirk        M      Richmond            IN    US      27:22   1:49 3:23  1:14:33 20.7 mph 1:23  50:20   8:07  2:37:02.1 14       M 45-49   
80    190 Larry Grenvik           M      Peoria              IL    US      25:57   1:43 3:25  1:15:09 20.5 mph 1:30  51:08   8:14  2:37:09.5 7        M 50-54   
81    30  Denise Bradley          F      Kokomo              IN    US      31:52   2:07 2:43  1:16:57 20 mph   1:09  44:34   7:11  2:37:15.9 1        F 40-44   
82    248 Craig Weigel            M      Richmond            IN    US      32:50   2:11 4:20  1:12:02 21.4 mph 2:41  45:27   7:19  2:37:18.0 11       M 35-39   
83    67  Kevin Smeltzer          M      Indpls              IN    US      26:24   1:45 3:41  1:15:32 20.3 mph 1:21  50:34   8:09  2:37:32.9 3        M 55-59   
84    55  John Crawley            M      Madison             IN    US      29:43   1:58 3:08  1:14:37 20.7 mph 1:15  48:52   7:52  2:37:33.6 15       M 45-49   
85    119 Zachary Nachazel        M      Lansing             MI    US      29:16   1:57 2:30  1:13:23 20.9 mph 1:03  51:47   8:21  2:37:59.6 9        M 25-29   
86    140 Diego Barquero          M      Lafayette           IN    US      28:26   1:53 3:26  1:19:08 19.5 mph 1:32  45:57   7:24  2:38:28.4 10       M 25-29   
87    237 Mari Funk               F      Chicago             IL    US      27:36   1:50 2:47  1:16:03 20.2 mph 1:29  50:50   8:11  2:38:44.6 4        F 35-39   
88    183 Dennis Porter           M      Westfield           IN    US      28:09   1:52 3:24  1:15:04 20.6 mph 2:17  50:00   8:03  2:38:54.3 12       M 40-44   
89    37  Scott McNeany           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      31:14   2:04 3:16  1:13:38 20.9 mph 1:47  49:37   8:00  2:39:31.4 7        M 30-34   
90    53  Brian Yost              M      Troy                OH    US      31:03   2:04 3:12  1:12:17 21.3 mph 1:06  51:56   8:22  2:39:32.7 6        M 20-24   
91    92  John Bowles             M      Naperville          IL    US      27:25   1:49 3:08  1:14:05 20.8 mph 1:05  54:18   8:45  2:40:00.9 8        M 50-54   
92    74  Chris Worden            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      25:30   1:42 5:06  1:20:29 19.1 mph 2:33  46:26   7:29  2:40:04.5 12       M 35-39   
93    46  Kevin Dostalek          M      Mccordsville        IN    US      29:00   1:56 3:11  1:11:16 21.6 mph 1:46  55:25   8:56  2:40:37.5 13       M 40-44   
94    117 Jen Anderson            F      Chicago             IL    US      25:46   1:43 3:29  1:15:30 20.5 mph 1:09  54:45   8:49  2:40:38.7 2        F 30-34   
95    226 Keren Constantini       F      Bloomington         IN    US      24:06   1:36 3:05  1:22:28 18.7 mph 2:00  49:20   7:57  2:40:58.6 1        F 25-29   
96    283 Luke Bivens             M      Dunkirk             IN    US      33:17   2:13 3:02  1:16:48 20.1 mph 1:24  46:41   7:31  2:41:13.2 13       M 35-39   
97    27  Chris Davis             M      Fishers             IN    US      33:11   2:12 2:47  1:10:27 21.8 mph 2:20  52:35   8:28  2:41:19.7 14       M 40-44   
98    156 Diego Rodriguez         M      Westfield           IN    US      31:48   2:07 2:57  1:14:21 20.7 mph 1:11  51:23   8:17  2:41:40.4 11       M 25-29   
99    65  Tige Butts              M      Fishers             IN    US      27:52   1:51 4:22  1:16:36 20.1 mph 1:21  51:38   8:19  2:41:49.0 15       M 40-44   
100   102 Eric Carter             M      Noblesville         IN    US      24:58   1:39 3:09  1:16:54 20 mph   1:49  55:38   8:58  2:42:27.2 16       M 40-44   
101   20  Angela Briley           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      26:23   1:45 3:46  1:14:47 20.6 mph 1:38  55:59   9:01  2:42:32.1 2        F 40-44   
102   124 Robert Rossbach         M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      30:39   2:02 2:39  1:13:30 20.9 mph 1:56  53:51   8:41  2:42:33.9 1        M 60-64   
103   192 Matthew Pierce          M      Indianapolis        IN    US      28:00   1:52 3:34  1:18:47 19.6 mph 1:23  51:20   8:16  2:43:04.6 14       M 35-39   
104   366 Nathan Coe              M      Parker City         IN    US      35:10   2:20 2:58  1:13:38 20.9 mph 1:44  49:42   8:01  2:43:12.2 8        M 30-34   
105   240 Ryan Morgan             M      Lexington           KY    US      30:43   2:02 3:16  1:18:29 19.7 mph 1:28  49:27   7:58  2:43:22.9 9        M 30-34   
106   16  Hannah Taschwer         F      Indianapolis        IN    US      25:23   1:41 3:32  1:21:05 18.9 mph 1:17  52:54   8:31  2:44:10.5 2        F 25-29   
107   230 Tiffany Mull            F      Richmond            IN    US      31:26   2:05 3:15  1:19:47 19.3 mph 1:40  48:03   7:45  2:44:12.0 3        F 40-44   
108   204 Robert May              M      Richmond            IN    US      31:15   2:04 3:40  1:17:53 19.8 mph 1:45  49:42   8:01  2:44:15.2 10       M 30-34   
109   203 Angie Carpenter         F      West Alexandria     OH    US      28:00   1:51 3:43  1:15:42 20.3 mph 1:54  55:04   8:52  2:44:22.3 4        F 40-44   
110   15  Gary Salemme            M      Columbus            IN    US      27:04   1:48 3:47  1:20:51 19 mph   1:24  51:22   8:17  2:44:29.0 16       M 45-49   
111   185 Eric Sato               M      Round Lake          IL    US      32:48   2:11 3:47  1:16:23 20.1 mph 2:48  49:12   7:56  2:44:57.3 17       M 40-44   
112   58  Jake Bradley            M      Carmel              IN    US      28:58   1:55 3:03  1:18:02 19.8 mph 1:08  53:48   8:40  2:44:59.6 15       M 35-39   
113   10  Jason Andrew            M      Celina              OH    US      31:26   2:05 3:22  1:17:24 19.9 mph 1:41  51:14   8:15  2:45:06.2 18       M 40-44   
114   122 John Bormann            M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      31:08   2:04 5:01  1:16:00 20.2 mph 1:13  51:44   8:20  2:45:06.3 9        M 50-54   
115   61  Matthew Broadstreet     M      Indianapolis        IN    US      35:08   2:20 2:59  1:12:34 21.2 mph 2:30  52:08   8:24  2:45:17.9 16       M 35-39   
116   182 Kathy Pelletier         F      Westfield           IN    US      25:18   1:41 3:39  1:20:16 19.1 mph 1:30  55:09   8:53  2:45:52.5 1        F 45-49   
117   137 John Hollenhorst        M      Middleton           WI    US      30:37   2:02 3:04  1:18:45 19.6 mph 1:53  51:57   8:22  2:46:17.1 2        M 60-64   
118   51  Kevin Broadstreet       M      Delphi              IN    US      36:08   2:24 3:07  1:15:40 20.3 mph 1:55  49:49   8:02  2:46:38.3 17       M 35-39   
119   228 Joel Reed               M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      34:27   2:17 4:01  1:16:08 20.2 mph 1:12  51:04   8:14  2:46:51.6 18       M 35-39   
120   224 Michelle Dafler         F      Richmond            IN    US      27:13   1:48 3:48  1:23:49 18.4 mph 1:06  50:57   8:13  2:46:52.6 5        F 35-39   
121   200 Ruth Kohstall           F      Dayton              OH    US      32:27   2:09 3:29  1:18:11 19.7 mph 1:31  52:57   8:32  2:48:34.7 1        F Grand   
122   91  Linda Kempher           F      Glen Ellyn          IL    US      34:35   2:18 4:03  1:15:59 20.2 mph 1:39  52:33   8:28  2:48:49.9 2        F 45-49   
123   142 Tony Steffel            M      Troy                OH    US      29:49   1:59 2:49  1:20:40 19 mph   1:12  55:05   8:53  2:49:36.1 11       M 30-34   
124   253 Chester Paskiewicz      M      Muncie              IN    US      31:47   2:07 4:18  1:20:06 19.3 mph 2:31  51:08   8:14  2:49:49.6 4        M 55-59   
125   210 Keenan Estese           M      Kokomo              IN    US      34:31   2:18 2:49  1:15:23 20.5 mph 1:56  53:24   8:36  2:50:04.2 10       M 50-54   
126   212 Andrew Roberts          M      Centerville         IN    US      33:30   2:14 4:16  1:14:48 20.6 mph 2:14  55:48   8:59  2:50:35.8 19       M 40-44   
127   215 Ted Tiernon             M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      30:16   2:01 2:52  1:20:02 19.3 mph 1:19  56:20   9:05  2:50:48.8 3        M 60-64   
128   157 Alan Coppinger          M      Greenwood           IN    US      32:29   2:09 7:45  1:16:37 20.1 mph 2:55  51:09   8:14  2:50:54.2 5        M 55-59   
129   211 Mindy Ward              F      New Paris           OH    US      31:41   2:06 3:23  1:19:47 19.4 mph 1:12  54:55   8:51  2:50:57.2 5        F 40-44   
130   168 Benjamin Allen          M      Dayton              OH    US      26:46   1:47 4:12  1:18:56 19.5 mph 1:34  1:00:14 9:42  2:51:40.9 12       M 25-29   
131   112 Erica Ehrlichman        F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      31:11   2:04 4:17  1:23:28 18.5 mph 2:12  51:40   8:19  2:52:48.1 3        F 45-49   
132   259 Michael Pointis         M      Richmond            IN    US      25:19   1:41 5:16  1:22:00 18.8 mph 3:24  57:00   9:11  2:52:58.8 13       M 25-29   
133   131 Thomas Hale             M      Indianapolis        IN    US      30:04   2:00 4:21  1:19:51 19.3 mph 2:25  56:29   9:06  2:53:10.3 6        M 55-59   
134   18  Heather Simpson         F      Indianapolis        IN    US      30:42   2:02 3:51  1:15:40 20.3 mph 1:15  1:01:43 9:57  2:53:10.9 4        F 45-49   
135   120 Nicole Rammer           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      27:47   1:51 3:53  1:29:25 17.2 mph 1:40  50:34   8:09  2:53:19.8 1        F 20-24   
136   249 Andrea Maisonneuve      F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      26:42   1:46 3:47  1:19:50 19.3 mph 1:41  1:01:24 9:54  2:53:24.3 5        F 45-49   
137   213 Ashley Limburg          F      Centerville         IN    US      34:03   2:16 4:49  1:16:50 20 mph   2:29  55:28   8:56  2:53:38.5 3        F 30-34   
138   48  Lisa Simon              F      Romeoville          IL    US      25:34   1:42 3:38  1:23:12 18.6 mph 1:42  59:52   9:39  2:53:56.5 6        F 35-39   
139   158 Matt Eash               M      Pendleton           IN    US      30:39   2:02 3:39  1:17:58 19.8 mph 1:37  1:00:13 9:42  2:54:06.2 19       M 35-39   
140   252 Jason Justice           M      Fishers             IN    US      35:09   2:20 2:49  1:17:24 19.9 mph 1:47  57:21   9:14  2:54:29.3 17       M 45-49   
141   205 John Kindred            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      35:42   2:22 4:22  1:21:35 18.8 mph 1:36  51:22   8:17  2:54:36.3 4        M 60-64   
142   167 Alan Garrett            M      Fishers             IN    US      34:49   2:19 3:39  1:19:48 19.3 mph 2:27  53:58   8:42  2:54:40.3 20       M 35-39   
143   106 Ron Plantz              M      Morocco             IN    US      37:56   2:31 5:26  1:14:22 20.7 mph 4:04  52:54   8:31  2:54:42.0 1        M 65-69   
144   108 Kristin Bartholomew     F      Grayslake           IL    US      31:31   2:06 3:51  1:19:47 19.4 mph 1:41  57:53   9:20  2:54:42.6 6        F 40-44   
145   38  Susan Bell              F      Powell              OH    US      30:39   2:02 3:46  1:23:51 18.4 mph 1:37  55:14   8:54  2:55:05.4 1        F 55-59   
146   126 Nathan Kreider          M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      28:26   1:53 2:51  1:23:21 18.5 mph 1:23  59:13   9:33  2:55:14.2 12       M 30-34   
147   132 Kevin Lingg             M      Centerville         IN    US      36:20   2:25 4:05  1:21:52 18.8 mph 1:31  51:32   8:18  2:55:19.7 20       M 40-44   
148   196 Pete Horn               M      Carmel              IN    US      36:42   2:26 3:21  1:17:10 20 mph   1:58  56:22   9:05  2:55:31.8 11       M 50-54   
149   181 Joshua D'Anna           M      Budd Lake           NJ    US      37:41   2:30 3:41  1:22:41 18.7 mph 1:04  50:42   8:10  2:55:48.9 14       M 25-29   
150   187 Cheryl Patterson        F      Cumberland          IN    US      29:57   1:59 3:20  1:19:37 19.4 mph 2:28  1:00:29 9:45  2:55:51.1 7        F 40-44   
151   95  Bryan Fleck             M      Indianapolis        IN    US      31:54   2:07 2:59  1:25:25 18 mph   1:56  53:38   8:39  2:55:52.7 13       M 30-34   
152   153 Timothy Schumm          M      Zionsville          IN    US      40:10   2:40 3:49  1:17:30 19.9 mph 1:52  52:34   8:28  2:55:55.8 15       M 25-29   
153   184 Jason Eder              M      Fishers             IN    US      32:03   2:08 4:40  1:20:31 19.1 mph 1:52  57:47   9:19  2:56:53.7 21       M 35-39   
154   258 Jeff O'Hare             M      Saginaw             MI    US      28:25   1:53 2:58  1:19:14 19.5 mph 1:16  1:05:04 10:29 2:56:56.7 21       M 40-44   
155   28  Beth Goldsmith          F      Ft Wayne            IN    US      29:55   1:59 5:20  1:20:37 19.1 mph 2:59  58:21   9:24  2:57:12.5 1        F 50-54   
156   90  Margaret Mullenix       F      Mt. Prospect        IL    US      32:03   2:08 3:53  1:23:51 18.4 mph 1:32  56:40   9:08  2:57:58.8 2        F 50-54   
157   307 Joe Hartley             M      Carmel              IN    US      38:34   2:34 3:24  1:17:19 19.9 mph 4:43  54:02   8:42  2:58:02.3 18       M 45-49   
158   130 Jennifer Gallant        F      Indianapolis        IN    US      26:29   1:45 2:59  1:26:12 17.8 mph 1:44  1:02:38 10:06 3:00:03.4 7        F 35-39   
159   207 Gretchen Moon           F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      33:29   2:13 4:24  1:18:04 19.8 mph 1:54  1:02:18 10:02 3:00:09.0 8        F 40-44   
160   206 Chad Gilles             M      Greenwood           IN    US      31:01   2:04 4:09  1:23:17 18.5 mph 2:04  59:56   9:39  3:00:25.4 12       M 50-54   
161   14  Amanda McClellan        F      Findlay             OH    US      31:11   2:04 3:58  1:26:11 17.9 mph 2:31  57:01   9:11  3:00:50.9 6        F 45-49   
162   209 Kendra Hitchcock        F      Muncie              IN    US      30:10   2:00 4:36  1:22:59 18.6 mph 4:27  58:43   9:28  3:00:54.5 3        F 50-54   
163   254 David Fletcher          M      Bloomington         IN    US      32:32   2:10 6:16  1:11:54 21.4 mph 4:05  1:06:20 10:41 3:01:06.9 13       M 50-54   
164   155 Matthew Sprunger        M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      36:04   2:24 5:15  1:18:36 19.6 mph 2:31  59:08   9:32  3:01:35.3 7        M 55-59   
165   110 Jason Linke             M      Bloomington         IN    US      30:51   2:03 5:17  1:25:14 18.1 mph 3:24  57:00   9:11  3:01:46.3 22       M 40-44   
166   121 Katherine Tarvin        F      Westfield           IN    US      35:52   2:23 4:10  1:26:39 17.7 mph 2:01  53:21   8:36  3:02:02.9 4        F 30-34   
167   127 Patrice Coyne           F      Monona              WI    US      32:51   2:11 3:50  1:24:32 18.2 mph 2:54  58:35   9:26  3:02:42.1 1        F 60-64   
168   257 Melissa Dragoo          F      Fishers             IN    US      34:14   2:16 3:25  1:26:17 17.8 mph 1:39  57:11   9:13  3:02:45.5 8        F 35-39   
169   88  Ryan Anderson           M      Pleasant Prairie    WI    US      29:12   1:56 3:32  1:21:09 18.9 mph 2:54  1:06:46 10:46 3:03:32.3 22       M 35-39   
170   227 Steve Clark             M      West Lafayette      IN    US      36:53   2:27 3:51  1:22:51 18.6 mph 2:53  57:16   9:14  3:03:43.0 23       M 40-44   
171   231 Coly Tabberson          M      Muncie              IN    US      27:01   1:48 4:07  1:31:51 16.7 mph 1:06  59:40   9:37  3:03:45.0 1        M 1-15    
172   262 Joseph Robinson         M      Anderson            IN    US      36:43   2:26 6:24  1:22:27 18.7 mph 3:15  55:06   8:53  3:03:55.5 24       M 40-44   
173   52  Dorice Hankemeier       F      Muncie              IN    US      38:01   2:32 4:29  1:22:51 18.6 mph 1:56  56:45   9:09  3:04:02.6 9        F 35-39   
174   201 Amy Shelly              F      Evanston            IL    US      32:26   2:09 4:01  1:28:56 17.3 mph 1:52  56:51   9:10  3:04:05.8 7        F 45-49   
175   202 Amy Barrett             F      Richmond            IN    US      34:58   2:19 5:11  1:16:32 20.1 mph 3:03  1:05:07 10:30 3:04:51.3 8        F 45-49   
176   32  Renee Schnug            F      Hilliard            OH    US      34:48   2:19 4:24  1:26:33 17.8 mph 1:55  57:26   9:15  3:05:06.7 2        F 55-59   
177   44  Ashley Anglin           F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      37:01   2:28 4:59  1:28:50 17.3 mph 1:23  53:00   8:32  3:05:14.0 5        F 30-34   
178   179 Rodney Bradburn         M      Indianapolis        IN    US      33:45   2:14 5:00  1:25:57 17.9 mph 2:17  58:46   9:28  3:05:45.1 19       M 45-49   
179   36  Maura Teynor            F      Mansfield           OH    US      32:21   2:09 3:32  1:30:23 17.1 mph 1:28  58:30   9:26  3:06:12.6 4        F 50-54   
180   141 Siany Molina            F      Lafayette           IN    US      38:10   2:32 4:04  1:28:58 17.3 mph 2:02  53:46   8:40  3:06:58.7 10       F 35-39   
181   17  John Bauer              M      Saint Charles       MO    US      32:10   2:08 4:08  1:19:13 19.5 mph 2:37  1:09:41 11:14 3:07:49.4 20       M 45-49   
182   41  Tim Fry                 M      Muncie              IN    US      36:13   2:24 4:02  1:19:04 19.5 mph 2:36  1:05:58 10:38 3:07:52.6 14       M 50-54   
183   136 Dawn Banner             F      Dewitt              MI    US      30:31   2:02 5:15  1:24:58 18.1 mph 2:23  1:04:52 10:27 3:07:58.7 9        F 45-49   
184   13  Mike Schneider          M      Greenwood           IN    US      40:27   2:41 4:29  1:18:17 19.7 mph 2:30  1:02:27 10:04 3:08:08.8 23       M 35-39   
185   24  Dylan Jensen            M      Bloomington         IN    US      37:13   2:28 4:49  1:28:37 17.4 mph 1:14  56:18   9:04  3:08:11.7 7        M 20-24   
186   86  Shelley Mandarino       F      Orland Park         IL    US      26:50   1:47 5:14  1:34:44 16.2 mph 2:30  1:00:05 9:41  3:09:23.4 11       F 35-39   
187   138 John McDonnell          M      Windsor             CT    US      49:23   3:17 6:13  1:24:40 18.2 mph 1:59  49:35   7:59  3:11:49.3 16       M 25-29   
188   159 Matthew Willard         M      Penelton            IN    US      34:15   2:16 3:02  1:26:59 17.7 mph 1:34  1:06:07 10:39 3:11:57.4 24       M 35-39   
189   39  Julia White             F      Muncie              IN    US      42:08   2:48 3:03  1:34:42 16.3 mph 0:58  51:44   8:20  3:12:34.6 6        F 30-34   
190   163 Kathryn Custer          F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      30:19   2:01 3:44  1:29:08 17.3 mph 2:23  1:07:22 10:51 3:12:57.1 9        F 40-44   
191   60  Stacey Hartman          F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      35:04   2:20 3:52  1:31:48 16.7 mph 1:59  1:01:07 9:51  3:13:50.2 12       F 35-39   
192   42  Paul Tex                M      Greenwood           IN    US      32:56   2:11 5:03  1:32:26 16.7 mph 2:42  1:01:44 9:57  3:14:51.7 8        M 55-59   
193   99  Julie Duncan            F      Daleville           IN    US      43:18   2:53 4:09  1:27:32 17.6 mph 2:16  58:36   9:27  3:15:50.5 13       F 35-39   
194   263 Michael Rizzo           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      43:48   2:55 5:57  1:25:39 18 mph   7:14  53:47   8:40  3:16:25.1 21       M 45-49   
195   244 Michael Camosy          M      Indianapolis        IN    US      32:52   2:11 4:00  1:23:31 18.5 mph 2:14  1:13:53 11:54 3:16:29.8 22       M 45-49   
196   171 Jessica Sheely          F      Westfield           IN    US      37:53   2:31 5:43  1:27:45 17.6 mph 2:52  1:02:21 10:03 3:16:34.0 14       F 35-39   
197   151 Chris Hamlyn            M      Anderson            IN    US      35:54   2:23 4:21  1:22:51 18.6 mph 11:00 1:02:32 10:05 3:16:38.2 14       M 30-34   
198   152 Amber Hamlyn            F      Anderson            IN    US      35:59   2:23 4:26  1:30:18 17.1 mph 3:32  1:02:30 10:04 3:16:45.4 7        F 30-34   
199   241 Jereme Grinslade        M      Indianapolis        IN    US      39:38   2:38 5:43  1:21:18 18.9 mph 3:05  1:07:19 10:51 3:17:03.0 25       M 35-39   
200   8   Jeff Sumner             M      Roann               IN    US      29:29   1:57 4:47  1:30:51 17 mph   2:58  1:10:01 11:17 3:18:04.8 23       M 45-49   
201   149 Patricia Puchalski      F      Gahanna             OH    US      36:04   2:24 5:47  1:29:23 17.2 mph 2:08  1:05:07 10:30 3:18:28.3 1        F 65-69   
202   34  Joe Fazzini             M      Carmel              IN    US      37:53   2:31 4:10  1:27:40 17.6 mph 1:53  1:06:54 10:47 3:18:29.5 9        M 55-59   
203   143 Michelle Edwards        F      Chicago             IL    US      39:18   2:37 3:34  1:26:27 17.8 mph 2:15  1:07:00 10:48 3:18:34.2 3        F 55-59   
204   147 Sarah Stewart           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      33:19   2:13 5:03  1:37:05 15.9 mph 2:08  1:01:53 9:58  3:19:27.7 8        F 30-34   
205   69  Andi McGreevy           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      33:42   2:14 2:57  1:31:28 16.8 mph 2:07  1:09:22 11:11 3:19:36.1 3        F 25-29   
206   260 Kate Hoover             F      Hagerstown          IN    US      37:15   2:29 5:01  1:30:50 17 mph   5:52  1:00:39 9:46  3:19:36.7 2        F 20-24   
207   165 Megan Bauer             F      Indianapolis        IN    US      27:54   1:51 5:17  1:24:46 18.2 mph 2:29  1:19:17 12:47 3:19:42.4 9        F 30-34   
208   97  Alex Benken             M      Louisville          KY    US      49:59   3:19 6:01  1:26:41 17.7 mph 2:42  55:07   8:53  3:20:30.3 8        M 20-24   
209   7   Andrew Davis            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      32:08   2:08 5:00  1:32:09 16.7 mph 2:20  1:11:55 11:35 3:23:31.3 17       M 25-29   
210   62  Doug Camp               M      Garrett             IN    US      50:04   3:20 11:21 1:29:07 17.3 mph 2:08  52:42   8:30  3:25:22.5 24       M 45-49   
211   57  Amy Bargahiser          F      Bellville           OH    US      36:34   2:26 3:54  1:37:07 15.9 mph 2:07  1:05:49 10:36 3:25:31.2 4        F 55-59   
212   43  Brad Miller             M      Champaign           IL    US      38:29   2:33 4:10  1:28:28 17.4 mph 2:13  1:14:35 12:01 3:27:55.2 15       M 30-34   
213   193 Susan Schumm            F      Carmel              IN    US      37:08   2:28 6:15  1:35:02 16.2 mph 3:08  1:06:24 10:42 3:27:57.8 5        F 55-59   
214   169 Beth Parker             F      Westfield           IN    US      39:10   2:36 4:44  1:27:48 17.6 mph 2:47  1:13:39 11:52 3:28:08.0 5        F 50-54   
215   31  Melissa Elrod           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      41:35   2:46 5:05  1:42:00 15.1 mph 2:50  57:56   9:20  3:29:25.8 10       F 30-34   
216   186 Cheryl Kuzman           F      Indianapolis        IN    US      35:14   2:20 5:15  1:44:16 14.8 mph 3:51  1:02:43 10:06 3:31:19.3 10       F 45-49   
217   251 Zackery Borton          M      Indianapolis        IN    US      41:43   2:46 3:02  1:35:37 16.1 mph 1:19  1:16:01 12:15 3:37:43.0 16       M 30-34   
218   114 Jan Powell              F      Madison             IN    US      37:25   2:29 4:27  1:33:16 16.5 mph 2:14  1:21:36 13:09 3:38:58.4 11       F 45-49   
219   89  Pratheesh Jakkala       M      Athens              OH    US      1:02:24 4:09 5:43  1:35:34 16.1 mph 2:45  59:42   9:37  3:46:09.1 17       M 30-34   
220   49  Irina Miralda           F      Louisville          KY    US      30:37   2:02 3:29  1:59:47 12.9 mph 2:26  1:14:23 11:59 3:50:41.7 3        F 20-24   
221   166 Melinda Winhold         F      West Lafayette      IN    US      46:37   3:06 4:53  1:59:07 12.9 mph 1:09  1:03:34 10:15 3:55:18.8 15       F 35-39   
222   84  Caryn Heller            F      Lake In The Hills   IL    US      54:20   3:37 6:38  1:37:02 15.9 mph 4:39  1:24:00 13:32 4:06:39.7 10       F 40-44   
223   9   Ashley Sumner           F      Roann               IN    US      1:01:08 4:04 5:33  1:49:43 14 mph   2:13  1:21:06 13:04 4:19:43.1 4        F 20-24   
224   70  Sherrie Konkle          F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      1:21:27 5:25 6:19  1:44:44 14.7 mph 1:19  1:08:57 11:07 4:22:45.6 6        F 50-54   
      177 Heather Pickey          F      Indianapolis        IN    US      29:27   1:57 2:36                                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ian Boggs          256 22  1       M      Zionsville IN US   1:57:18.9 
2     Chris Hutchison    160 30  2       M      Camby IN US        2:08:15.5 
3     Todd Shellenberger 22  48  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 2:08:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shannon Florea  245 37  23      F      Lexington KY US  2:18:45.9 
2     Holly Haemmerle 78  39  39      F      Cincinnati OH US 2:24:50.7 
3     Ryan Streicker  234 26  42      F      Northbrook IL US 2:26:21.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Doug Robinson 176 48  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 2:09:34.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shawna Eikenberry 139 41  72      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:35:39 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerald Steinhoff 174 60  77      M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:36:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ruth Kohstall 200 61  121     F      Dayton OH US 2:48:34.7 

Embed Code