2020 Lake Chabot Trail Challenge

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time             Place             
===== === ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     101 Nathan Allen             M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:24:41.98 1:24:41.98 6:28  1        M 30-34  
2     145 Christian Fitting        M      San Pablo           CA    US      1:25:41.07 1:25:41.07 6:32  1        M 40-44  
3     280 Kosuke Amano             M      Oakland             CA    US      1:26:11.91 1:26:11.91 6:35  2        M 30-34  
4     264 Jack Wallace             M      Richmond            CA    US      1:34:15.53 1:34:15.53 7:12  1        M 18-29  
5     121 Samuel Clinton           M      Oakland             CA    US      1:34:50.56 1:34:50.56 7:14  2        M 18-29  
6     154 Vladimir Glavtchev       M      Castro Valley       CA    US      1:35:41.02 1:35:41.02 7:18  3        M 30-34  
7     107 Brian Black              M      Oakland             CA    US      1:36:19.55 1:36:19.55 7:21  1        M 50-54  
8     282 John Van Hoff            M      Oakland             CA    US      1:36:30.51 1:36:30.51 7:22  4        M 30-34  
9     232 Paul Reichardt           M      Castro Valley       CA    US      1:36:43.15 1:36:43.15 7:23  2        M 40-44  
10    166 John Hiestand            M      Piedmont            CA    US      1:40:35.86 1:40:35.86 7:41  2        M 50-54  
11    274 JAMES ZAHRADKA           M      San Leandro         CA    US      1:40:47.53 1:40:47.53 7:42  1        M 45-49  
12    138 Karen Eckberg            F      Alameda             CA    US      1:41:20.70 1:41:20.70 7:44  1        F 30-34  
13    147 Jerry Flanagan           M      San Francisco       CA    US      1:42:02.48 1:42:02.48 7:47  3        M 50-54  
14    118 Kris Chiles              M      Oakland             CA    US      1:42:04.87 1:42:04.87 7:48  1        M 35-39  
15    209 Joseph Makonnen          M      Oakland             CA    US      1:45:07.07 1:45:07.07 8:01  2        M 45-49  
16    108 Abigail Blake            F      Campbell            CA    US      1:46:04.15 1:46:04.15 8:06  1        F 18-29  
17    120 Ashley Clayborne         M      Oakland             CA    US      1:46:27.09 1:46:27.09 8:08  3        M 40-44  
18    125 Randall Conner           M      South San Francisco CA    US      1:46:35.39 1:46:35.39 8:08  4        M 50-54  
19    148 Doug Fontaine            M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:47:20.66 1:47:20.66 8:12  5        M 50-54  
20    181 John Joseph              M      Oakland             CA    US      1:50:23.72 1:50:23.72 8:26  4        M 40-44  
21    273 Victor Yee               M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:51:22.63 1:51:22.63 8:30  3        M 18-29  
22    230 Robert Raymond           M      Hayward             CA    US      1:52:36.93 1:52:36.93 8:36  6        M 50-54  
23    198 Chris Lauth              M      Oakland             CA    US      1:52:54.50 1:52:54.50 8:37  4        M 18-29  
24    211 Thomas McCollum          M      Oakland             CA    US      1:53:00.03 1:53:00.03 8:38  3        M 45-49  
25    170 Peter Hsia               M      San Francisco       CA    US      1:53:21.94 1:53:21.94 8:39  1        M 55-59  
26    269 Taylor Williams          M      Oakland             CA    US      1:53:30.05 1:53:30.05 8:40  5        M 18-29  
27    180 Raul Jorcino             M      Oakland             CA    US      1:53:44.59 1:53:44.59 8:41  2        M 55-59  
28    137 Jenny Easterberg         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:53:48.08 1:53:48.08 8:41  1        F 35-39  
29    192 Lance Kizer              M      Oakland             CA    US      1:53:55.58 1:53:55.58 8:42  4        M 45-49  
30    204 Eric Lombardo            M      Oakland             CA    US      1:54:09.93 1:54:09.93 8:43  6        M 18-29  
31    240 Rick Rosenbaum           M      Piedmont            CA    US      1:55:06.18 1:55:06.18 8:47  3        M 55-59  
32    241 Steve Rosenberg          M      Oakland             CA    US      1:56:23.71 1:56:23.71 8:53  5        M 40-44  
33    117 Kristina Chang           F      Emeryville          CA    US      1:57:15.96 1:57:15.96 8:57  2        F 18-29  
34    270 Adam Williamson          M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:57:28.65 1:57:28.65 8:58  2        M 35-39  
35    119 Meera Clark              F      San Francisco       CA    US      1:58:00.46 1:58:00.46 9:00  3        F 18-29  
36    267 Samuel Wheelwright       M      Oakland             CA    US      1:58:07.84 1:58:07.84 9:01  7        M 18-29  
37    111 Kelsey Buehler           F      Stockton            CA    US      1:58:19.65 1:58:19.65 9:02  4        F 18-29  
38    250 Eric Smith               M      Oakland             CA    US      1:58:53.10 1:58:53.10 9:05  5        M 45-49  
39    110 John Brixie              M      Castro Valley       CA    US      1:59:19.11 1:59:19.11 9:06  6        M 45-49  
40    252 Sue VQ Smith             F      Castro Valley       CA    US      1:59:31.77 1:59:31.77 9:07  1        F 45-49  
41    208 Tara Madsen-Steigmeyer   F      Berkeley            CA    US      1:59:40.08 1:59:40.08 9:08  1        F 40-44  
42    245 Andrea Searby            F      Albany              CA    US      2:00:37.48 2:00:37.48 9:12  2        F 35-39  
43    160 Steve Gregg              M      Oakland             CA    US      2:00:44.76 2:00:44.76 9:13  1        M 60-64  
44    162 Vivek Hajela             M      Newark              CA    US      2:01:08.51 2:01:08.51 9:15  3        M 35-39  
45    165 Audrey` Haynes           F      Oakland             CA    US      2:01:58.87 2:01:58.87 9:19  5        F 18-29  
46    233 Efrem Rensi              M      Oakland             CA    US      2:02:28.95 2:02:28.95 9:21  7        M 45-49  
47    150 Blair Gainous            M      Oakland             CA    US      2:02:41.52 2:02:41.52 9:22  4        M 35-39  
48    224 Ruth Phillips Teitelbaum F      Berkeley            CA    US      2:02:51.03 2:02:51.03 9:23  2        F 45-49  
49    249 Arielle Slam             F      Oakland             CA    US      2:03:19.84 2:03:19.84 9:25  2        F 30-34  
50    146 Luke Fitzpatrick         M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:03:38.88 2:03:38.88 9:26  8        M 18-29  
51    175 Brittney Johnson         F      Oakland             CA    US      2:04:13.15 2:04:13.15 9:29  6        F 18-29  
52    134 Fraser Donaldson         M      NYON                      CH      2:04:20.01 2:04:20.01 9:29  8        M 45-49  
53    283 Andy Harris              M      Sacramento          CA    US      2:04:41.87 2:04:41.87 9:31  4        M 55-59  
54    259 Sharon Taylor            F      Oakland             CA    US      2:05:53.24 2:05:53.24 9:37  1        F 50-54  
55    149 Mimi Frusha              F      Kensington          CA    US      2:06:20.38 2:06:20.38 9:39  2        F 40-44  
56    167 Terry Hill               M      Oakland             CA    US      2:07:18.29 2:07:18.29 9:43  1        M 65-69  
57    278 Shawn Cochrane           M      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:08:13.59 2:08:13.59 9:47  7        M 50-54  
58    258 Roy Taylor               M      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:08:13.67 2:08:13.67 9:47  5        M 55-59  
59    238 Julia Roberts            F      San Jose            CA    US      2:08:22.83 2:08:22.83 9:48  3        F 40-44  
60    184 Anna Jurgens             F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:09:09.33 2:09:09.33 9:52  2        F 50-54  
61    115 Jenna Chance             F      Summerville         GA    US      2:09:54.31 2:09:54.31 9:55  7        F 18-29  
62    164 Zena Harvill             F      Oakland             CA    US      2:10:08.01 2:10:08.01 9:56  4        F 40-44  
63    253 James Stillman IV        M      Concord             CA    US      2:10:14.61 2:10:14.61 9:57  5        M 35-39  
64    218 Barbara Moura            F      Oakland             CA    US      2:10:44.97 2:10:44.97 9:59  3        F 45-49  
65    191 John Kinnaman            M      Oakland             CA    US      2:11:31.84 2:11:31.84 10:02 8        M 50-54  
66    131 Theo Decout              M      Hayward             CA    US      2:12:13.59 2:12:13.59 10:06 9        M 18-29  
67    169 Ryan Hoyt                M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:12:17.33 2:12:17.33 10:06 10       M 18-29  
68    177 Heather Johnson          F      Oakland             CA    US      2:12:34.98 2:12:34.98 10:07 4        F 45-49  
69    225 Erin Poppler             F      Oakland             CA    US      2:12:43.56 2:12:43.56 10:08 3        F 35-39  
70    126 Matthew Cover            M      Oakland             CA    US      2:13:14.73 2:13:14.73 10:10 6        M 35-39  
71    235 Richard Reyes            M      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:13:24.21 2:13:24.21 10:11 9        M 50-54  
72    159 Julia Green              F      Oakland             CA    US      2:13:47.40 2:13:47.40 10:13 3        F 30-34  
73    212 Nigel McElhinney         M      OrindaOrinda        CA    US      2:14:08.07 2:14:08.07 10:14 9        M 45-49  
74    242 Nicole Roskowski         F      Mountain Top        PA    US      2:14:26.31 2:14:26.31 10:16 4        F 30-34  
75    275 Thomas Zarembinski       M      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:17:01.35 2:17:01.35 10:28 10       M 50-54  
76    133 Paul Do                  M      Oakland             CA    US      2:17:04.60 2:17:04.60 10:28 11       M 50-54  
77    243 Donald Sandoval          M      Concord             CA    US      2:17:36.50 2:17:36.50 10:30 11       M 18-29  
78    210 Ryan Martinez            M      Hayward             CA    US      2:17:55.43 2:17:55.43 10:32 12       M 18-29  
79    254 Jacqueline Stone         F      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:18:25.60 2:18:25.60 10:34 4        F 35-39  
80    140 Dan Filice               M      Corte Madera        CA    US      2:19:01.38 2:19:01.38 10:37 5        M 30-34  
81    201 Collin Leirvik           M      Hayward             CA    US      2:20:43.25 2:20:43.25 10:45 6        M 30-34  
82    139 Eduardo Escobar          M      Hayward             CA    US      2:21:20.47 2:21:20.47 10:47 7        M 35-39  
83    221 Nancy Patten             F      emeryville          CA    US      2:21:24.79 2:21:24.79 10:48 1        F 55-59  
84    217 Susan Moser              F      San Lorenzo         CA    US      2:21:59.57 2:21:59.57 10:50 2        F 55-59  
85    248 Parminder Singh          M      Hayward             CA    US      2:22:18.51 2:22:18.51 10:52 8        M 35-39  
86    262 Rachel Vilders           F      Redwood City        CA    US      2:22:25.35 2:22:25.35 10:52 5        F 35-39  
87    103 Lisette Bahamondes       F      Oakland             CA    US      2:22:27.09 2:22:27.09 10:52 5        F 45-49  
88    113 Scott Cammauf            M      Oakland             CA    US      2:22:28.72 2:22:28.72 10:53 6        M 55-59  
89    168 Rebecca Holloway         F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:22:32.98 2:22:32.98 10:53 6        F 45-49  
90    263 Edmundo Vitocruz         M      San Leandro         CA    US      2:23:11.46 2:23:11.46 10:56 12       M 50-54  
91    231 Shari Raymond            F      Hayward             CA    US      2:23:29.51 2:23:29.51 10:57 3        F 50-54  
92    285 Jane Lee                 F      Oakland             CA    US      2:23:55.89 2:23:55.89 10:59 7        F 45-49  
93    141 Teresa Filice            F      San Jose            CA    US      2:24:05.34 2:24:05.34 11:00 5        F 30-34  
94    142 Matthew Fillingim        M      El Cerrito          CA    US      2:24:27.18 2:24:27.18 11:02 10       M 45-49  
95    229 julios ratti             M      Oakland             CA    US      2:25:01.15 2:25:01.15 11:04 2        M 65-69  
96    130 Philip Dangler           M      El Cerrito          CA    US      2:25:35.00 2:25:35.00 11:07 6        M 40-44  
97    202 Shankar LeVine           M      Oakland             CA    US      2:25:58.74 2:25:58.74 11:09 9        M 35-39  
98    104 Joel Becker              M      Hollister           CA    US      2:26:04.85 2:26:04.85 11:09 13       M 18-29  
99    144 Sylvia Finger            F      Orinda              CA    US      2:26:32.59 2:26:32.59 11:11 3        F 55-59  
100   268 Danielle Wikler          F      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:26:33.05 2:26:33.05 11:11 4        F 50-54  
101   256 Ann Sussman              F      Kensington          CA    US      2:26:38.88 2:26:38.88 11:12 5        F 50-54  
102   136 Skylar Duignan           F      Brentwood           CA    US      2:26:49.54 2:26:49.54 11:12 8        F 18-29  
103   236 Amber Ritchie            F      Alameda             CA    US      2:27:10.28 2:27:10.28 11:14 6        F 30-34  
104   135 Daniel Dougherty         M      Emeryville          CA    US      2:28:20.17 2:28:20.17 11:19 7        M 40-44  
105   127 Austin Curnow            M      Montara             CA    US      2:30:36.79 2:30:36.79 11:30 10       M 35-39  
106   128 Karl Curnow              M      Denair              CA    US      2:30:37.87 2:30:37.87 11:30 2        M 60-64  
107   214 Monize Moreira Davini    F      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:30:44.80 2:30:44.80 11:30 6        F 35-39  
108   132 Brian DePalma            M      Alameda             CA    US      2:30:46.47 2:30:46.47 11:31 14       M 18-29  
109   187 Alan Kaplan              M      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:31:28.83 2:31:28.83 11:34 7        M 55-59  
110   222 James Peng               M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:31:30.27 2:31:30.27 11:34 15       M 18-29  
111   185 Rohit Kanchan            M      Fremont             CA    US      2:32:01.66 2:32:01.66 11:36 11       M 35-39  
112   186 Mrunal Kapade            M      Newark              CA    US      2:34:33.74 2:34:33.74 11:48 12       M 35-39  
113   193 N. Koperski              M      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:35:32.81 2:35:32.81 11:52 1        M 1-17   
114   156 Gene Gorelik             M      Oakland             CA    US      2:36:16.61 2:36:16.61 11:56 7        M 30-34  
115   157 N. Gorelik               F      Oakland             CA    US      2:36:16.67 2:36:16.67 11:56 1        F 1-17   
116   153 Gary Gerttula            M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:36:30.40 2:36:30.40 11:57 3        M 65-69  
117   279 Annette Lee              F      Emeryville          CA    US      2:36:36.30 2:36:36.30 11:57 1        F 60-64  
118   247 John SHEBELUT            M      Brentwood           CA    US      2:37:23.62 2:37:23.62 12:01 1        M 70-99  
119   219 John Nakanishi           M      Pleasant Hill       CA    US      2:37:31.64 2:37:31.64 12:01 3        M 60-64  
120   286 K Eng                    F      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:38:47.38 2:38:47.38 12:07 5        F 40-44  
121   188 Casey Kaplan             F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:39:28.30 2:39:28.30 12:10 8        F 45-49  
122   109 Scott Brandon            M      Livermore           CA    US      2:40:28.62 2:40:28.62 12:15 4        M 60-64  
123   277 David Klinetobe          M      San Rafael          CA    US      2:42:01.25 2:42:01.25 12:22 8        M 55-59  
124   255 Michel Suarez            M      Tracy               CA    US      2:42:30.28 2:42:30.28 12:24 16       M 18-29  
125   239 Chris Rogers             M      Hercules            CA    US      2:44:02.33 2:44:02.33 12:31 5        M 60-64  
126   260 Mallory Thomas           F      Novato              CA    US      2:45:00.97 2:45:00.97 12:36 9        F 18-29  
127   172 John Humphreys           M      Fair Oaks           CA    US      2:47:23.99 2:47:23.99 12:47 8        M 40-44  
128   234 Christina Reyes          F      Castro Valley       CA    US      2:48:18.57 2:48:18.57 12:51 7        F 30-34  
129   205 Rachel Lorenz            F      Orinda              CA    US      2:48:32.70 2:48:32.70 12:52 2        F 60-64  
130   116 John Chance              M      Summerville         GA    US      2:49:12.00 2:49:12.00 12:55 9        M 55-59  
131   265 Jennifer Watters         F      Point Richmond      CA    US      2:49:55.57 2:49:55.57 12:58 4        F 55-59  
132   215 Jorge Moreno             M      Tracy               CA    US      2:50:53.78 2:50:53.78 13:03 17       M 18-29  
133   244 Jessica Sawczuk          F      Oakland             CA    US      2:51:15.06 2:51:15.06 13:04 7        F 35-39  
134   151 Judith Gallman           F      Oakland             CA    US      2:51:18.71 2:51:18.71 13:05 5        F 55-59  
135   158 R. Gorelik               F      Oakland             CA    US      2:51:20.22 2:51:20.22 13:05 2        F 1-17   
136   195 Vincent La               M      Elk Grove           CA    US      2:52:21.53 2:52:21.53 13:09 18       M 18-29  
137   129 MICHAEL DALLA            M      El Cerrito          CA    US      2:53:48.48 2:53:48.48 13:16 11       M 45-49  
138   106 MURIELLE BICHARD         F      Hayward             CA    US      2:59:45.12 2:59:45.12 13:43 9        F 45-49  
139   266 Caryl Westerberg         F      San Jose            CA    US      3:00:37.30 3:00:37.30 13:47 6        F 55-59  
140   196 melinda langlois         F      San Francisco       CA    US      3:03:11.34 3:03:11.34 13:59 7        F 55-59  
141   105 Jay Bedsworth            M      San Ramon           CA    US      3:03:28.18 3:03:28.18 14:00 13       M 50-54  
142   228 William Ratcliffe        M      Elk Creek           CA    US      3:06:37.64 3:06:37.64 14:15 10       M 55-59  
143   123 Rob Cockrum              M      Oakland             CA    US      3:07:58.40 3:07:58.40 14:21 12       M 45-49  
144   122 Heather Cockrum          F      Oakland             CA    US      3:07:58.40 3:07:58.40 14:21 8        F 35-39  
145   220 Agatha Panday            F      Oakland             CA    US      3:12:40.74 3:12:40.74 14:42 9        F 35-39  
146   124 Sarah Coker              F      San Leandro         CA    US      3:12:45.48 3:12:45.48 14:43 6        F 40-44  
147   203 JIAQUAN LIU              M      Castro Valley       CA    US      3:13:23.22 3:13:23.22 14:46 19       M 18-29  
148   194 Sathya Krishnamurthy     M      Fremont             CA    US      3:14:17.94 3:14:17.94 14:50 9        M 40-44  
149   183 Bora Jung                F      Alameda             CA    US      3:14:42.09 3:14:42.09 14:52 8        F 30-34  
150   216 Marylou E Morris         F      Hayward             CA    US      3:15:09.05 3:15:09.05 14:54 3        F 60-64  
151   200 Jen Lee                  F      Santa Rosa          CA    US      3:15:52.13 3:15:52.13 14:57 10       F 45-49  
152   226 Eleanore Powell          F      San Francisco       CA    US      3:15:53.51 3:15:53.51 14:57 10       F 18-29  
153   271 Steve Wood               M      Castro Valley       CA    US      3:17:00.90 3:17:00.90 15:02 6        M 60-64  
154   287 Jeannie Tsai             F      San Francisco       CA    US      3:18:39.92 3:18:39.92 15:10 11       F 45-49  
155   182 Uday Joshi               M      DUBLIN              CA    US      3:21:54.57 3:21:54.57 15:25 13       M 45-49  
156   251 Shawn SMITH              M      Castro Valley       CA    US      3:33:04.95 3:33:04.95 16:16 2        M 1-17   
157   207 Dan Lu                   F      San Mateo           CA    US      3:34:48.71 3:34:48.71 16:24 7        F 40-44  
158   227 Paul Ratcliffe           M      Elk Creek           CA    US      4:14:41.87 4:14:41.87 19:27 7        M 60-64  


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     N. Koperski 193 113     M      Castro Valley CA US 2:35:32.81 
2     Shawn SMITH 251 156     M      Castro Valley CA US 3:33:04.95 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jack Wallace   264 4       M      Richmond CA US 1:34:15.53 
2     Samuel Clinton 121 5       M      Oakland CA US  1:34:50.56 
3     Victor Yee     273 21      M      Berkeley CA US 1:51:22.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Nathan Allen       101 1       M      Berkeley CA US      1:24:41.98 
2     Kosuke Amano       280 3       M      Oakland CA US       1:26:11.91 
3     Vladimir Glavtchev 154 6       M      Castro Valley CA US 1:35:41.02 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kris Chiles     118 14      M      Oakland CA US  1:42:04.87 
2     Adam Williamson 270 34      M      Berkeley CA US 1:57:28.65 
3     Vivek Hajela    162 44      M      Newark CA US   2:01:08.51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Christian Fitting 145 2       M      San Pablo CA US     1:25:41.07 
2     Paul Reichardt    232 9       M      Castro Valley CA US 1:36:43.15 
3     Ashley Clayborne  120 17      M      Oakland CA US       1:46:27.09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     JAMES ZAHRADKA  274 11      M      San Leandro CA US 1:40:47.53 
2     Joseph Makonnen 209 15      M      Oakland CA US     1:45:07.07 
3     Thomas McCollum 211 24      M      Oakland CA US     1:53:00.03 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Brian Black    107 7       M      Oakland CA US       1:36:19.55 
2     John Hiestand  166 10      M      Piedmont CA US      1:40:35.86 
3     Jerry Flanagan 147 13      M      San Francisco CA US 1:42:02.48 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Peter Hsia     170 25      M      San Francisco CA US 1:53:21.94 
2     Raul Jorcino   180 27      M      Oakland CA US       1:53:44.59 
3     Rick Rosenbaum 240 31      M      Piedmont CA US      1:55:06.18 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Steve Gregg    160 43      M      Oakland CA US       2:00:44.76 
2     Karl Curnow    128 106     M      Denair CA US        2:30:37.87 
3     John Nakanishi 219 119     M      Pleasant Hill CA US 2:37:31.64 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Terry Hill    167 56      M      Oakland CA US       2:07:18.29 
2     julios ratti  229 95      M      Oakland CA US       2:25:01.15 
3     Gary Gerttula 153 116     M      San Francisco CA US 2:36:30.40 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     John SHEBELUT 247 118     M      Brentwood CA US 2:37:23.62 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     N. Gorelik 157 115     F      Oakland CA US 2:36:16.67 
2     R. Gorelik 158 135     F      Oakland CA US 2:51:20.22 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Abigail Blake  108 16      F      Campbell CA US      1:46:04.15 
2     Kristina Chang 117 33      F      Emeryville CA US    1:57:15.96 
3     Meera Clark    119 35      F      San Francisco CA US 1:58:00.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Karen Eckberg 138 12      F      Alameda CA US 1:41:20.70 
2     Arielle Slam  249 49      F      Oakland CA US 2:03:19.84 
3     Julia Green   159 72      F      Oakland CA US 2:13:47.40 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jenny Easterberg 137 28      F      Seattle WA US 1:53:48.08 
2     Andrea Searby    245 42      F      Albany CA US  2:00:37.48 
3     Erin Poppler     225 69      F      Oakland CA US 2:12:43.56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ====================== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tara Madsen-Steigmeyer 208 41      F      Berkeley CA US   1:59:40.08 
2     Mimi Frusha            149 55      F      Kensington CA US 2:06:20.38 
3     Julia Roberts          238 59      F      San Jose CA US   2:08:22.83 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ======================== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sue VQ Smith             252 40      F      Castro Valley CA US 1:59:31.77 
2     Ruth Phillips Teitelbaum 224 48      F      Berkeley CA US      2:02:51.03 
3     Barbara Moura            218 64      F      Oakland CA US       2:10:44.97 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sharon Taylor 259 54      F      Oakland CA US      2:05:53.24 
2     Anna Jurgens  184 60      F      Walnut Creek CA US 2:09:09.33 
3     Shari Raymond 231 91      F      Hayward CA US      2:23:29.51 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nancy Patten  221 83      F      emeryville CA US  2:21:24.79 
2     Susan Moser   217 84      F      San Lorenzo CA US 2:21:59.57 
3     Sylvia Finger 144 99      F      Orinda CA US      2:26:32.59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Annette Lee      279 117     F      Emeryville CA US 2:36:36.30 
2     Rachel Lorenz    205 129     F      Orinda CA US     2:48:32.70 
3     Marylou E Morris 216 150     F      Hayward CA US    3:15:09.05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.