Results For
Everyone Active 10k

Marske, RCC TS11 6EX
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Team Name                          Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        
                                                                          Time    Time             Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================================== ======= ======= ==== === ========== 
1     181 Steven BAYTON         M      Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield     0:31:44 0:31:44 3:10 26  84.2       
2     90  Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSON M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:32:22 0:32:22 3:14 30  82.5       
3     123 Michael JOYEUX        M      Quakers Running Club               0:33:15 0:33:15 3:19 35  81.1       
4     45  John CLIFFORD         M      Evenwood Road Runners              0:33:43 0:33:43 3:23 46  86.2       
5     166 Dean NEWTON           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:34:11 0:34:11 3:25 22  78.2       
6     174 Shaun O'GRADY         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:34:38 0:34:38 3:28 42  81.3       
7     63  Mark CORBYN           M      Unattached                         0:34:53 0:34:52 3:29 33  76.9       
8     182 Andrew PEARSON        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:35:56 0:35:56 3:36 47  81.5       
9     162 Martin MURRAY         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:36:04 0:36:04 3:36 51  84.0       
10    244 Helen CROSS           F      York Triathlon Club                0:36:11 0:36:09 3:37 36  84.8       
11    232 Colin TAYLOR          M      Darlington H & AC                  0:36:22 0:36:22 3:38 43  78.0       
12    219 Alastair SPANNER      M      Tyne Bridge Harriers               0:36:37 0:36:36 3:39 46  79.4       
13    224 Victor BRUDENELL      M      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      0:37:14 0:37:14 3:44 50  80.7       
14    136 Chris MARCHANT        M      North York Moors AC                0:37:49 0:37:48 3:47 45  76.3       
15    137 Shaun MARSHALL        M      Darlington H & AC                  0:38:00 0:38:00 3:48 27  70.3       
16    150 ADAM MEAD             M      Redcar Running Club                0:38:11 0:38:11 3:49 44  74.9       
17    155 Jeff MILLER           M      Darlington H & AC                  0:38:13 0:38:13 3:49 55  82.1       
18    59  Paul COOK             M      Darlington H & AC                  0:38:26 0:38:25 3:51 43  73.8       
19    144 Paul MCGOUGH          M      North York Moors AC                0:38:31 0:38:30 3:51 43  73.7       
20    42  Paul CLEASBY          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:38:38 0:38:36 3:52 46  75.3       
21    167 James NEWTON          M      Redcar Running Club                0:38:40 0:38:40 3:52 21  69.1       
22    258 Chris Dale            M      Redcar Running Club                0:38:41 0:38:39 3:52 33  69.3       
23    37  Paul CHOW             M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:38:42 0:38:41 3:52 43  73.3       
24    118 Andrew Love           M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:38:47 0:38:46 3:52 28  68.9       
25    190 Harry POTTER          M      North York Moors AC                0:38:48 0:38:47 3:52 18  68.9       
26    43  Simon CLEMENTS        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:38:57 0:38:56 3:54 41  71.7       
27    254 Roger WHITEHILL       M      Sedgefield Harriers                0:39:04 0:39:04 3:54 48  75.6       
28    164 Kay NEESAM            F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:39:06 0:39:04 3:54 51  88.8       
29    138 Brian MARTIN          M      Quakers Running Club               0:39:20 0:39:16 3:56 61  84.3       
30    179 Steven Wilkinson      M      Darlington H & AC                  0:39:25 0:39:22 3:56 46  73.8       
31    212 Jonathan SKIDMORE     M      North York Moors AC                0:39:27 0:39:25 3:57 44  72.6       
32    265 Neil YOUNGSON         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:39:29 0:39:28 3:57 41  70.8       
33    237 David TOMLINSON       M      Darlington H & AC                  0:39:45 0:39:42 3:58 46  73.2       
34    141 Paul Johnson          M      Stockton Striders AC               0:39:52 0:39:50 3:59 48  74.2       
35    143 Paul MCDERMOTT        M      Redcar Running Club                0:39:57 0:39:55 3:59 52  76.5       
36    233 Laurence TAYLOR       M      North York Moors AC                0:40:05 0:40:02 4:00 64  85.1       
37    84  Neville FORD          M      Darlington H & AC                  0:40:08 0:40:04 4:00 50  75.0       
38    119 Douglas HOWARTH       M      North York Moors AC                0:40:11 0:40:09 4:01 54  77.4       
39    238 Ella TOWERS           F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:40:36 0:40:35 4:04 48  82.5       
40    235 Andrew BAINBRIDGE     M      Unattached                         0:40:43 0:40:40 4:04 37  66.9       
41    9   Kath ASPIN            F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:40:43 0:40:41 4:04 51  85.3       
42    1   Jeff BELT             M      North York Moors AC                0:40:47 0:40:44 4:04 48  72.5       
43    227 Paul STOCKS           M      North York Moors AC                0:40:54 0:40:49 4:05 42  69.0       
44    111 Anthony HARNETT       M      Unattached                         0:41:20 0:41:15 4:07 56  76.7       
45    93  Paul GARRENS          M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:41:40 0:41:39 4:10 45  69.2       
46    241 Andrew TULLOCK        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:41:49 0:41:48 4:11 46  69.5       
47    61  Laurence CORBETT      M      Richmond & Zetland Harriers        0:41:57 0:41:54 4:12 48  70.5       
48    231 Iain McCULLOCH        M      Darlington H & AC                  0:42:06 0:42:03 4:12 31  63.6       
49    171 Linda NOBLE           F      Darlington H & AC                  0:42:20 0:42:17 4:14 52  83.0       
50    134 Rob LICKLEY           M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          0:42:28 0:42:23 4:14 43  66.9       
51    251 Simon WELCH           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:42:45 0:42:39 4:16 42  66.0       
52    127 Catherine McShane     F      North York Moors AC                0:42:49 0:42:39 4:16 43  74.8       
53    7   Darren ANSBRO         M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:42:54 0:42:44 4:17 41  65.4       
54    201 Gemma Harcombe-Moore  F      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      0:43:07 0:43:03 4:18 32  70.5       
55    187 Sue PHILLIPS          F      Darlington H & AC                  0:43:22 0:43:19 4:20 55  84.1       
56    154 David WATCHMAN        M      Unattached                         0:43:33 0:43:26 4:20 40  63.8       
57    163 Kerry NEESAM          F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:43:39 0:43:33 4:22 26  69.7       
58    125 Mike KNOX             M      North York Moors AC                0:43:40 0:43:35 4:22 55  72.0       
59    62  Erin CORBYN           F      Unattached                         0:43:41 0:43:37 4:22 33  69.7       
60    243 Bill Hornby           M      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      0:43:42 0:43:38 4:22 48  67.7       
61    220 Patricia SPEEDIE      F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:43:43 0:43:39 4:22 47  75.8       
62    234 Mark TAYLOR           M      Redcar Running Club                0:43:47 0:43:45 4:22 37  62.2       
63    247 John WALPOLE          M      Redcar Running Club                0:43:51 0:43:42 4:22 40  63.4       
64    178 David PALEY           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:44:11 0:44:03 4:24 45  65.5       
65    83  Shaun FLEWKER-BARKER  M      Redcar Running Club                0:44:12 0:44:10 4:25 32  60.6       
66    186 Martin PHILLIPS       M      Darlington H & AC                  0:44:17 0:44:13 4:25 56  71.5       
67    29  Pauline BROWN         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:44:19 0:44:09 4:25 54  81.5       
68    149 Janine ALEXANDER      F      Unattached                         0:44:36 0:44:31 4:27 37  69.1       
69    116 Gabe HOLMES           M      Unattached                         0:44:43 0:44:34 4:27 17  60.5       
70    18  Lisa BENNETT          F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:44:49 0:44:45 4:28 46  73.2       
71    94  Peter GEER            M      Unattached                         0:44:56 0:44:47 4:28 38  61.1       
72    53  Joe COLE              M      Unattached                         0:44:59 0:44:54 4:30 66  77.3       
73    175 John O'BOYLE          M      North York Moors AC                0:45:05 0:45:00 4:30 45  64.1       
74    104 Lucy GOUNDRY          F      Richmond & Zetland Harriers        0:45:14 0:45:06 4:30 42  70.2       
75    229 Dawn SULLEY           F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:45:48 0:45:43 4:34 47  72.4       
76    13  Julia ATKINSON-TAIT   F      Sedgefield Harriers                0:46:00 0:45:54 4:35 50  74.7       
77    10  PETER KEEN            M      North York Moors AC                0:46:01 0:45:54 4:35 41  60.9       
78    223 John SPRAGGETT        M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:46:03 0:45:59 4:36 68  77.0       
79    221 Ian SPELLMAN          M      Redcar Running Club                0:46:13 0:46:04 4:37 49  64.7       
80    16  Richard BARNES        M      North York Moors AC                0:46:16 0:46:11 4:37 54  67.3       
81    239 Geoff TOWERS          M      Unattached                         0:46:21 0:46:19 4:38 67  75.7       
82    92  Stephen GARDNER       M      Darlington H & AC                  0:46:22 0:46:18 4:38 57  68.9       
83    165 Chris NEWTON          M      Stockton Striders AC               0:46:34 0:46:27 4:39 43  61.1       
84    195 David ROBINSON        M      North York Moors AC                0:46:35 0:46:29 4:39 51  65.2       
85    151 Eddie MEEHAN          M      North York Moors AC                0:46:38 0:46:34 4:40 67  75.3       
86    26  Ian BROWN             M      Darlington H & AC                  0:46:39 0:46:36 4:40 55  67.3       
87    183 Andy PETFORD          M      Redcar Running Club                0:46:55 0:46:46 4:41 52  65.3       
88    102 Joanne GOLDSMITH      F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:47:12 0:47:04 4:42 46  69.6       
89    225 Joanne Scott          F      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      0:47:20 0:47:06 4:43 49  71.9       
90    236 Peter BARKER          M      Redcar Running Club                0:47:24 0:47:19 4:44 33  56.6       
91    129 Simon LEARMAN         M      Unattached                         0:47:29 0:47:17 4:44 44  60.5       
92    31  Thomas BUNN           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:47:42 0:47:38 4:46 57  67.0       
93    15  Phil BALLARD          M      Redcar Running Club                0:47:47 0:47:42 4:46 58  67.5       
94    120 KEVIN HUDSON          M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:48:01 0:47:59 4:48 53  64.2       
95    27  Mark BROWN            M      North York Moors AC                0:48:13 0:48:08 4:49 43  58.9       
96    193 Gary READ             M      Quakers Running Club               0:48:40 0:48:26 4:51 37  56.2       
97    65  John CORNWELL         M      North York Moors AC                0:48:49 0:48:44 4:53 40  56.9       
98    249 Debbie WARREN         F      Redcar Running Club                0:48:58 0:48:51 4:53 56  75.5       
99    142 Kevin MCCORMACK       M      Unattached                         0:49:05 0:48:59 4:54 52  62.4       
100   44  Maria CLEMMIT         F      North York Moors AC                0:49:25 0:49:17 4:56 32  61.6       
101   33  Rebecca BUTLER        F      Darlington H & AC                  0:49:34 0:49:25 4:56 25  61.4       
102   191 Sarah PRICE           F      Unattached                         0:49:35 0:49:27 4:56 35  61.8       
103   262 Sara HIMSWORTH        F      Unattached                         0:49:35 0:49:27 4:56 36  62.0       
104   95  Mark GELDARD          M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 0:49:39 0:49:37 4:58 43  57.2       
105   240 Amanda TREES          F      Darlington H & AC                  0:49:52 0:49:39 4:58 44  64.8       
106   217 Liam SMITH            M      Unattached                         0:50:10 0:50:10 5:01 35  53.8       
107   109 Malcolm Maher         M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:50:37 0:50:30 5:03 41  55.3       
108   124 Marc JUDD             M      Redcar Running Club                0:50:46 0:50:39 5:04 29  52.7       
109   72  Richard DEGG          M      Redcar Running Club                0:51:10 0:51:04 5:06 52  59.8       
110   6   Brian ALLEN           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:51:50 0:51:43 5:10 74  73.7       
111   108 Sarah GUNN            F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:52:28 0:52:18 5:14 42  60.5       
112   107 Martin GUNN           M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:52:29 0:52:18 5:14 44  54.7       
113   78  Louise ELLISON        F      Redcar Running Club                0:52:35 0:52:24 5:14 42  60.4       
114   112 Barry HEBBRON         M      Redcar Running Club                0:52:37 0:52:27 5:14 58  61.4       
115   261 Clare WINSPEAR        F      Unattached                         0:52:38 0:52:26 5:14 56  70.4       
116   253 Julie WHINN           F      Quakers Running Club               0:52:44 0:52:31 5:15 57  71.2       
117   21  Donna BLACKWELL       F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:53:01 0:52:48 5:17 38  58.5       
118   264 Kerry YOUNG           F      Redcar Running Club                0:53:06 0:52:56 5:18 40  59.0       
119   130 David LEDGERWOOD      M      Quakers Running Club               0:53:23 0:53:10 5:19 47  55.1       
120   40  Kerry CLARK           F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:53:28 0:53:15 5:19 51  65.1       
121   140 Sandra MARTIN         F      Quakers Running Club               0:53:39 0:53:25 5:21 53  66.5       
122   158 Andy MOGG             M      Unattached                         0:53:45 0:53:31 5:21 36  50.6       
123   153 Joe CODLING           M      Unattached                         0:54:01 0:53:53 5:23 36  50.2       
124   257 Annemarie WILSON      F      North York Moors AC                0:54:11 0:54:02 5:24 41  58.2       
125   180 Rachel THOMAS         F      Darlington H & AC                  0:54:20 0:54:12 5:25 33  56.1       
126   47  Jason Devison         M      Unattached                         0:54:27 0:54:21 5:26 48  54.4       
127   17  Emma BEAUMONT         F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:54:55 0:54:44 5:29 45  59.3       
128   5   Darren ALDERSON       M      Quakers Running Club               0:54:59 0:54:46 5:29 55  57.3       
129   70  Elaine DARLO          F      Redcar Running Club                0:55:13 0:55:07 5:31 66  76.7       
130   38  Marie CHRISTIE        F      Redcar Running Club                0:55:20 0:55:10 5:31 38  56.0       
131   19  Alex BETTS            F      Unattached                         0:55:38 0:55:24 5:32 41  56.7       
132   110 Dave HAMER            M      Darlington H & AC                  0:55:43 0:55:34 5:34 52  55.0       
133   79  Rachel EMERY          F      Unattached                         0:56:03 0:55:57 5:36 47  59.2       
134   2   Angela ACKERLEY       F      North York Moors AC                0:56:16 0:56:07 5:37 47  59.0       
135   74  Jo DIXON              F      Unattached                         0:56:27 0:56:19 5:38 40  55.5       
136   98  Iain GIRARD           M      Darlington H & AC                  0:56:28 0:56:18 5:38 47  52.0       
137   57  Jim CONAGHAN          M      New Marske Harriers Club           0:56:29 0:56:21 5:38 81  78.1       
138   259 Sarah WILSON          F      Quakers Running Club               0:56:29 0:56:09 5:37 52  62.5       
139   32  Brian BURDON          M      Darlington H & AC                  0:56:57 0:56:46 5:41 63  59.4       
140   194 Lisa REEVE            F      Quakers Running Club               0:56:58 0:56:44 5:41 38  54.5       
141   52  James COLE            M      Redcar Running Club                0:57:01 0:56:44 5:41 27  47.1       
142   117 Sam HOLMES            F      Unattached                         0:57:05 0:56:54 5:41 47  58.2       
143   218 Amanda Robinson       F      New Marske Harriers Club           0:57:22 0:57:08 5:43 51  60.7       
144   91  James GARDNER         M      Darlington H & AC                  0:57:38 0:57:33 5:45 18  46.5       
145   55  Sarah COLLINSON       F      Unattached                         0:57:46 0:57:34 5:45 39  53.9       
146   255 Georgina WHITFIELD    F      Unattached                         0:57:46 0:57:35 5:45 35  53.1       
147   11  Wesley ATKINS         M      Darlington H & AC                  0:57:55 0:57:51 5:47 35  46.6       
148   266 Debbie ZIPFELL        F      Unattached                         0:58:05 0:57:53 5:47 44  55.5       
149   66  Christopher BRENNAN   M      Unattached                         0:58:24 0:58:10 5:49 49  51.2       
150   23  Fiona BRENNAN         F      Stockton Striders AC               0:58:24 0:58:10 5:49 49  58.2       
151   60  Tina CORAH            F      Darlington H & AC                  0:58:45 0:58:30 5:51 55  62.3       
152   216 Kelly SMITH           F      Quakers Running Club               0:58:57 0:58:43 5:52 47  56.4       
153   205 Michelle SCRUBY       F      Quakers Running Club               0:59:15 0:59:06 5:55 36  51.9       
154   202 Sid RUDD              M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        0:59:28 0:59:17 5:55 71  61.7       
155   86  Emma FOSTER           F      Redcar Running Club                0:59:44 0:59:28 5:57 39  52.2       
156   252 John WHINN            M      Quakers Running Club               1:00:05 0:59:51 5:59 57  53.3       
157   222 Claire SPENCE         F      Unattached                         1:00:08 0:59:52 5:59 36  51.2       
158   96  Shirley GIBSON        F      Darlington H & AC                  1:00:09 0:59:58 6:00 71  76.1       
159   197 Anne ROBSON           F      North York Moors AC                1:00:14 1:00:04 6:00 60  64.7       
160   211 Sally SINGLETON       F      Quakers Running Club               1:00:16 1:00:03 6:00 62  66.6       
161   250 Ian WELCH             M      Redcar Running Club                1:00:37 1:00:30 6:03 73  62.1       
162   189 Sara PORLEY           F      Redcar Running Club                1:00:53 1:00:41 6:04 41  51.8       
163   248 Stephanie WARD        F      Redcar Running Club                1:00:56 1:00:49 6:05 38  50.8       
164   41  Helen CLARKE          F      Quakers Running Club               1:01:07 1:00:53 6:05 42  52.0       
165   24  Rachel Gregory        F      Unattached                         1:01:12 1:01:00 6:06 27  49.7       
166   39  John CIMMERMAN        M      Unattached                         1:01:16 1:01:01 6:06 65  56.4       
167   3   Sarah ADDISON         F      Darlington H & AC                  1:01:34 1:01:26 6:08 33  49.5       
168   188 Julian PINKNEY        M      Darlington H & AC                  1:01:50 1:01:35 6:10 52  49.6       
169   58  John COOK             M      Darlington H & AC                  1:01:50 1:01:35 6:10 46  47.2       
170   246 Amanda WALLER         F      New Marske Harriers Club           1:02:13 1:02:00 6:12 56  59.5       
171   185 Lesley PETFORD        F      New Marske Harriers Club           1:02:53 1:02:39 6:16 53  56.7       
172   192 Angela RAWDEN         F      Unattached                         1:02:56 1:02:53 6:17 50  54.5       
173   208 Angie BOYES           F      Unattached                         1:03:06 1:02:54 6:17 44  51.1       
174   22  Barry Moody           M      North York Moors AC                1:03:13 1:03:00 6:18 72  58.8       
175   122 Louise LEFEVRE        F      Unattached                         1:03:36 1:03:24 6:20 41  49.6       
176   87  Sarah FOSTER          F      Unattached                         1:03:36 1:03:23 6:20 41  49.6       
177   168 Paula NEWTON          F      Stockton Striders AC               1:04:41 1:04:35 6:28 46  50.7       
178   20  Hilary BEVAN          F      Darlington H & AC                  1:04:42 1:04:26 6:26 38  48.0       
179   4   Lisa ALDERSON         F      Quakers Running Club               1:04:46 1:04:30 6:27 42  49.1       
180   69  Sally DALE            F      Darlington H & AC                  1:05:04 1:04:50 6:29 52  54.1       
181   135 Rachel MADDISON       F      Quakers Running Club               1:09:51 1:09:35 6:58 34  43.8       
182   215 Justine SMITH         F      Redcar Running Club                1:10:08 1:09:52 6:59 44  46.0       
183   131 Laura LENAGHAN        F      Unattached                         1:10:10 1:09:54 6:59 30  43.4       
184   14  Peter BALL            M      Redcar Running Club                1:12:57 1:12:45 7:16 47  40.3       
185   99  Laura GIRARD          F      Darlington H & AC                  1:14:41 1:14:25 7:27 24  40.8       
186   209 Sue SHARPE            F      Redcar Running Club                1:14:59 1:14:42 7:28 52  47.0       
187   50  Ian CODLING           M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:18:38 1:18:27 7:51 77  51.2       
188   51  Marian CODLING        F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:20:06 1:19:57 8:00 77  63.1       
189   8   Joanne McNULTY        F      Unattached                         1:22:13 1:22:01 8:12 44  39.2       


Male 16 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Steven BAYTON         181 26  1       M      Sheffield    31:44 
2     Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSON 90  30  2       M      Redcar       32:22 
3     Michael JOYEUX        123 35  3       M      Darlington   33:15 
4     Dean NEWTON           166 22  5       M      Darlington   34:11 
5     Mark CORBYN           63  33  7       M      Richmond     34:53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shaun O'GRADY 174 42  6       M      Redcar          34:38 
2     Colin TAYLOR  232 43  11      M      Darlington      36:22 
3     ADAM MEAD     150 44  16      M      MIDDLESBROUGH   38:11 
4     Paul COOK     59  43  18      M      Darlington      38:26 
5     Paul MCGOUGH  144 43  19      M      Stockton        38:31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John CLIFFORD    45  46  4       M      Bishop Auckland       33:43 
2     Andrew PEARSON   182 47  8       M      Redcar                35:56 
3     Alastair SPANNER 219 46  12      M      Newcastle Upon Tyne   36:37 
4     Chris MARCHANT   136 45  14      M      Redcar                37:49 
5     Paul CLEASBY     42  46  20      M      Redcar                38:38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Martin MURRAY    162 51  9       M      Guisborough           36:04 
2     Victor BRUDENELL 224 50  13      M      Middlesbrough         37:14 
3     Paul MCDERMOTT   143 52  35      M      Saltburn-by-the-Sea   39:57 
4     Neville FORD     84  50  37      M      Darlington            40:08 
5     Douglas HOWARTH  119 54  38      M      MIDDLESBROUGH         40:11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeff MILLER     155 55  17      M      Darlington         38:13 
2     Anthony HARNETT 111 56  44      M      North Skelton      41:20 
3     Mike KNOX       125 55  58      M      Middlesbrough      43:40 
4     Martin PHILLIPS 186 56  66      M      Sadberge           44:17 
5     Stephen GARDNER 92  57  82      M      Stockton On Tees   46:22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brian MARTIN    138 61  29      M      Darlington   39:20 
2     Laurence TAYLOR 233 64  36      M      Yarm         40:05 
3     Brian BURDON    32  63  139     M      Darlington   56:57 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe COLE       53  66  72      M      Middlesbrough   44:59   
2     John SPRAGGETT 223 68  78      M      Redcar          46:03   
3     Geoff TOWERS   239 67  81      M      Guisborough     46:21   
4     Eddie MEEHAN   151 67  85      M      Middlesbrough   46:38   
5     John CIMMERMAN 39  65  166     M      Middlesbrough   1:01:16 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brian ALLEN 6   74  110     M      Redcar      51:50   
2     Sid RUDD    202 71  154     M      Stockton    59:28   
3     Ian WELCH   250 73  161     M      Redcar      1:00:37 
4     Barry Moody 22  72  174     M      Stokesley   1:03:13 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.