Fight Back 5k

Sun September 17, 2017 Sidney, OH US 45365 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City    State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                       Time      Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ======= ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5   Becky Kacin     F      Sidney  OH    US      24:55.0   24:51.1 8:00  38  60.4       1        F Open   
2     2   Josh Danklefsen M              OH    US      25:22.1   25:20.0 8:09  32  51.6       1        M Open   
3     904 Preston Wilson  M                            25:55.5   25:53.0 8:20  28  50.2       1        M 20-29  
4     908 Alex Eisenhardt F                            25:57.8   25:54.4 8:20  29  57.0       1        F 20-29  
5     963 Allan Egbert    M                            26:18.6   26:15.2 8:27  48  55.4       1        M 40-49  
6     4   Rob Jenkins     M      Sidney  OH    US      29:13.0   29:07.9 9:23  34  45.3       1        M 30-39  
7     964 Cory Maier      M                            30:35.2   30:30.7 9:49  27  42.6       2        M 20-29  
8     907 Steve Young     M      Sidney  OH    US      31:05.1   31:01.0 9:59  52  48.3       1        M 50-59  
9     7   Greg Miller     M      Sidney  OH    US      33:31.9   33:21.8 10:44 48  43.6       2        M 40-49  
10    8   Megan Snyder    F      Sidney  OH    US      33:50.1   33:46.8 10:52 27  43.7       2        F 20-29  
11    965 Chris Overbey   M                            34:47.5   34:43.6 11:11 47  41.5       3        M 40-49  
12    1   Nicholas Brown  M      Sidney  OH    US      36:44.7   36:39.5 11:48 33  35.8       2        M 30-39  
13    10  Pamela Wilson   F              OH    US      36:50.7   36:41.4 11:49 54  47.1       1        F 50-59  
14    903 Annette Schulze F      Sidney  OH    US      37:29.8   37:24.7 12:02 64  52.1       1        F 60-99  
15    906 Gregg Gooding   M                            37:43.4   37:34.4 12:06 63  43.6       1        M 60-99  
16    905 Sheila Flaute   F                            41:14.3   41:08.2 13:14 46  38.5       1        F 40-49  
17    6   Kathy Marsh     F              OH    US      44:18.8   44:09.3 14:13 55  39.6       2        F 50-59  
18    974 Alison Martin   F                            51:12.0   51:03.5 16:26 54  33.8       3        F 50-59  
19    969 Matt Presser    M                            51:12.2   51:03.8 16:26 37  26.3       3        M 30-39  
20    973 Emily Ernst     F                            51:13.3   51:05.0 16:27 21  28.9       3        F 20-29  
21    3   Julie Heitkamp  F      Minster OH    US      51:35.2   51:29.2 16:34 38  29.2       1        F 30-39  
22    910 Alex Meyer      M                            1:00:56.0 58:49.7 18:56 24  22.1       3        M 20-29  
23    911 Jacob Batton    M                            1:00:56.6 58:49.7 18:56 23  22.1       4        M 20-29  
24    909 Jim Marsh       M                            1:00:56.6 58:50.1 18:56 24  22.1       5        M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Josh Danklefsen 2   32  2       M       OH US   25:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Becky Kacin 5   38  1       F      Sidney OH US 24:51.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Preston Wilson 904 28  3       M               25:53 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rob Jenkins 4   34  6       M      Sidney OH US 29:07.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allan Egbert 963 48  5       M               26:15.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Steve Young 907 52  8       M      Sidney OH US 31:01 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gregg Gooding 906 63  15      M               37:34.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Eisenhardt 908 29  4       F               25:54.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Heitkamp 3   38  21      F      Minster OH US 51:29.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheila Flaute 905 46  16      F               41:08.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pamela Wilson 10  54  13      F       OH US   36:41.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Annette Schulze 903 64  14      F      Sidney OH US 37:24.7 

Embed Code