MIGUEL REYES ELITE/FUN 5K RUN

Sun August 4, 2019 Fresno, CA US 93720 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k Open
5k Run/Walk (Non-Students)
5k Open Clydesdale
5K Run/Walk- Clydesdale(MEN 200 LBS+)
5k College
5k Run (College STUDENTS)
5k High School
5k Run (High School STUDENTS)
5k Middle School
5k Run (Middle School STUDENTS)
Athena
5K Run/Walk- Athena (WOMEN 150 LBS+)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Open
5k Run/Walk (Non-Students)
5k College
5k Ru (College STUDENTS)
5k High School
5k Run (High School STUDENTS)
5k Middle School
5k Run (Middle School STUDENTS)
Kids (Age 7-10)
Kids Run (Age 7-10)
Kids (Age 3)
Kids Run (Age 3)
Kids (Age 1-2)
Kids Run (Age 1-2)
Kids (Under 1)
Kids Run (Age Under 1)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Open
5k Run/Walk (Non-Students), 5k Run Athena & Clydesdale
5k College
5k Ru (College STUDENTS)
5k High School
5k Run (High School STUDENTS)
5k Middle School
5k Run (Middle School STUDENTS)
Kids (Age 7-10)
Kids Run (Age 7-10)
Kids (Age 4-6)
Kids Run (Age 4-6)
Kids (Age 3)
Kids Run (Age 3)
Kids (Age 1-2)
Kids Run (Age 1-2)
Kids (Under 1)
Kids Run (Age Under 1)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Open
5k Run/Walk (Non-Students), 5k Run Athena & Clydesdale
5k Open Athena/Clydesdale
5k Run Athena & Clydesdale
5k College
5k Ru (College STUDENTS)
5k High School
5k Run (High School STUDENTS)
5k Middle School
5k Run (Middle School STUDENTS)
Kids (Age 7-10)
Kids Run (Age 7-10)
Kids (Age 4-6)
Kids Run (Age 4-6)
Kids (Age 3)
Kids Run (Age 3)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Open
5k Run (Open to Non-Students only)
5k College
5k Run (College STUDENTS only)
5k High School
5k Run (High School STUDENTS only)
5k Middle School
5k Run (Middle School STUDENTS only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1048 Fernando Cabada           M      Clovis          CA    US      15:15.6   4:55  33  1        M        
                                                                                              1        M 30-34  
2     1063 Germai Tesfai             M      Fresno          CA    US      15:47.8   5:05  23  2        M        
                                                                                              1        M 20-24  
3     1077 Eric Loveland             M      Dundee          MI    US      16:28.3   5:18  26  3        M        
                                                                                              1        M 25-29  
4     1173 Jesus Campose             M      Tulare          CA    US      16:33.4   5:20  30  2        M 30-34  
5     1202 Samuel Silva              M      Los Angeles     CA    US      16:49.1   5:25  34  3        M 30-34  
6     1084 Justin Patananan          M      Lancaster       CA    US      17:01.8   5:29  35  1        M 35-39  
7     1105 Robert Hernandez          M      Fresno          CA    US      17:06.4   5:31  29  2        M 25-29  
8     1104 Galvin Gonzales           M      Mc Farland      CA    US      17:31.1   5:39  39  2        M 35-39  
9     1251 Ryan Lucker               M      Bakersfield     CA    US      17:38.9   5:41  28  3        M 25-29  
10    1006 J.K. Lundberg             M      Fresno          CA    US      17:59.2   5:48  35  3        M 35-39  
11    1241 Carlos Cabanillas         M      McFarland       CA    US      18:15.1   5:53  32  4        M 30-34  
12    1120 Jose Villegas             M      Madera          CA    US      18:18.0   5:54  35  4        M 35-39  
13    1022 Danny Vulich              M      Fresno          CA    US      18:19.5   5:54  32  5        M 30-34  
14    1043 Allison Gonzales          F      Sacramento      CA    US      18:25.8   5:56  25  1        F        
                                                                                              1        F 25-29  
15    1191 Scott Ramirez             M      Coarsegold      CA    US      18:30.8   5:58  39  5        M 35-39  
16    1139 Michael Moffett           M      fresno          CA    US      18:40.4   6:01  55  1        M 50-59  
17    1203 Aaron Samansky            M      Fresno          CA    US      18:51.4   6:04  41  1        M 40-49  
18    1011 Enrique Flores            M      Fresno          CA    US      18:52.2   6:05  37  6        M 35-39  
19    1109 Santiago Villegas         M      Fresno          CA    US      19:06.7   6:09  45  2        M 40-49  
20    1270 Ryan Anderson             M      Fresno          CA    US      19:12.6   6:11  32  6        M 30-34  
21    1201 Steven Waite              M      Fresno          CA    US      19:17.8   6:13  25  4        M 25-29  
22    1111 Nestor Ayala Chavarria    M      Fresno          CA    US      19:20.3   6:14  55  2        M 50-59  
23    1205 Juliet Wahleithner        F      Fresno          CA    US      19:29.0   6:17  37  2        F        
                                                                                              1        F 35-39  
24    1135 Erich Logan               M      Fresno          CA    US      19:34.0   6:18  26  5        M 25-29  
25    1259 Vicente Guzman            M      Tulare          CA    US      19:48.9   6:23  34  7        M 30-34  
26    1204 Andrea Samansky           F      Fresno          CA    US      19:50.1   6:23  39  3        F        
                                                                                              2        F 35-39  
27    1098 Alejandro Ramirez         M      Fresno          CA    US      19:50.9   6:24  40  3        M 40-49  
28    1106 Kaili Hernandez           F      Fresno          CA    US      19:58.8   6:26  28  2        F 25-29  
29    1272 Lino Flores               M      Tulare          CA    US      20:11.8   6:30  28  6        M 25-29  
30    1267 Rogelio Ruiz              M      Fresno          CA    US      20:21.4   6:34  44  4        M 40-49  
31    1143 Vhusomuzi Sukuta          M      fresno          CA    US      20:27.0   6:35  38  7        M 35-39  
32    1232 Alisa Angulo              F      Fresno          CA    US      20:29.7   6:36  34  1        F 30-34  
33    1031 David Ruvalcaba           M      Madera          CA    US      20:37.7   6:39  61  1        M 60-99  
34    1237 Farshad Oreizi            M      Clovis          CA    US      20:44.8   6:41  54  3        M 50-59  
35    1230 Chris Velez               M      Auberry         CA    US      20:55.4   6:44  40  5        M 40-49  
36    1249 David Cuevas              M      Parlier         CA    US      20:56.0   6:45  61  2        M 60-99  
37    1245 Dave Miller               M      Ahwahnee        CA    US      20:57.5   6:45  65  3        M 60-99  
38    1254 Victor Ramirez            M      Fresno          CA    US      21:05.9   6:48  49  6        M 40-49  
39    1110 Juan Maldonado            M      Fresno          CA    US      21:06.7   6:48  53  4        M 50-59  
40    1016 Nicholas Smaira           M      San Luis Obispo CA    US      21:12.8   6:50  31  8        M 30-34  
41    1045 Juan Mendoza              M      Fresno          CA    US      21:16.3   6:51  29  7        M 25-29  
42    1020 Adrian Olivares           M      Clovis          CA    US      21:19.3   6:52  30  9        M 30-34  
43    1035 Farin Montanez            F      Fresno          CA    US      21:20.2   6:52  27  3        F 25-29  
44    1252 Maria Rodriquez           F      Cutler          CA    US      21:23.5   6:54  35  3        F 35-39  
45    1144 Maria Pedraza             F      fresno          CA    US      21:35.7   6:57  42  1        F 40-49  
46    1198 Jose Munoz                M      Dinuba          CA    US      21:41.4   6:59  43  7        M 40-49  
47    1174 Michael Kolofer           M      Fresno          CA    US      21:47.4   7:01  38  8        M 35-39  
48    1067 Martin Vindiola           M      Fresno          CA    US      21:53.0   7:03  46  8        M 40-49  
49    1023 Paul Garcia               M      Fresno          CA    US      21:56.3   7:04  62  4        M 60-99  
50    1113 Oswaldo Lopez             M      Fresno          CA    US      22:02.2   7:06  43  9        M 40-49  
51    1233 Joseph Angulo             M      Fresno          CA    US      22:02.3   7:06  49  10       M 40-49  
52    1080 Phillip Gonzalez          M      Sanger          CA    US      22:16.9   7:11  51  5        M 50-59  
53    1236 Roberto De Loera          M      Sanger          CA    US      22:24.5   7:13  39  9        M 35-39  
54    1070 Jesus Villagrana          M      kingsburg       CA    US      22:29.6   7:15  47  11       M 40-49  
55    1195 Francisco Bosas           M      Kerman          CA    US      22:32.0   7:16  31  10       M 30-34  
56    1275 Pedro Rivas Lopez         M      Fresno          CA    US      22:34.4   7:16  30  11       M 30-34  
57    1146 Pedro Rivas Lopez         M      Fresno          CA    US      22:34.9   7:17  30  12       M 30-34  
58    1257 Suzanna Alvarez           F      Fresno          CA    US      22:48.2   7:21  40  2        F 40-49  
59    1027 Michele Van Ornum         F      Fresno          CA    US      22:50.4   7:22  46  3        F 40-49  
60    1024 Christopher Hazel         M      Fresno          CA    US      23:03.4   7:26  27  8        M 25-29  
61    1096 Diane Flake               F      Sanger          CA    US      23:18.5   7:31  54  1        F 50-59  
62    1140 Alex Nuno                 M      Fresno          CA    US      23:24.8   7:33  19  1        M 1-19   
63    1082 Anonymous Participant     M                            US      23:36.9   7:37  46  12       M 40-49  
64    1037 Tim Greilich              M      Fresno          CA    US      23:41.9   7:38  51  6        M 50-59  
65    1224 Sunny Arada               F      Clovis          CA    US      23:47.2   7:40  31  2        F 30-34  
66    1126 Tim Schiller              M      Fresno          CA    US      23:47.7   7:40  65  5        M 60-99  
67    1013 Irene Campos              F      Fresno          CA    US      23:48.7   7:40  31  3        F 30-34  
68    1190 JUAN BLANCO               M      Madera          CA    US      23:51.8   7:41  44  13       M 40-49  
69    1121 Eric Contreras            M      Fresno          CA    US      24:01.3   7:44  36  10       M 35-39  
70    1058 Denver Edwards            M      Fresno          CA    US      24:06.6   7:46  27  9        M 25-29  
71    1034 Anonymous Participant     F                            US      24:14.7   7:49  53  2        F 50-59  
72    1103 Andrea Quintero           F      Fresno          CA    US      24:15.6   7:49  45  4        F 40-49  
73    1125 Carly Acosta              F      Madera          CA    US      24:25.4   7:52  32  4        F 30-34  
74    1066 Norma Rivera              F      fresno          CA    US      24:30.4   7:54  41  5        F 40-49  
75    1115 Dan Bushey                M      Fresno          CA    US      24:51.3   8:01  41  14       M 40-49  
76    1207 Kimberly Jones            F      Clovis          CA    US      24:52.2   8:01  53  3        F 50-59  
77    1069 Milton Medeiros           M      Fresno          CA    US      25:03.7   8:05  54  7        M 50-59  
78    1014 Audrey Crow               F      Madera          CA    US      25:41.6   8:17  46  6        F 40-49  
79    1234 Victor Desroches          M      Fresno          CA    US      25:47.8   8:19  55  8        M 50-59  
80    1216 Israel Reyes              M      Clovis          CA    US      26:15.7   8:28  39  11       M 35-39  
81    1015 Aurora Garcia             F      Madera          CA    US      26:23.6   8:30  35  4        F 35-39  
82    1008 Don Kellar                M      Fresno          CA    US      26:36.3   8:34  48  15       M 40-49  
83    1079 Oliver Valenzuela         M      Clovis          CA    US      26:36.3   8:34  61  6        M 60-99  
84    1199 Elizabeth Garcia          F      Fresno          CA    US      26:42.4   8:36  27  4        F 25-29  
85    1269 Adam Aguilar              M      Fresno          CA    US      26:46.5   8:38  39  12       M 35-39  
86    1071 Ruth Eiermann             F      Clovis          CA    US      26:53.8   8:40  51  4        F 50-59  
87    1271 Jose Martinez             M      Fresno          CA    US      26:59.8   8:42  41  16       M 40-49  
88    1068 Sandra Medeiros           F      Fresno          CA    US      27:04.9   8:44  51  5        F 50-59  
89    1192 Paul Gambino              M      Hanford         CA    US      27:05.7   8:44  50  9        M 50-59  
90    1213 Heather Simpson           F      Fresno          CA    US      27:17.3   8:48  39  5        F 35-39  
91    1122 Abel Perez                M      Madera          CA    US      27:24.5   8:50  25  10       M 25-29  
92    1163 Rosemary Calderon         F      Madera          CA    US      27:24.5   8:50  34  5        F 30-34  
93    1225 Emi Arada                 M      Clovis          CA    US      27:28.8   8:51  62  7        M 60-99  
94    1160 Lilia Romero              F      Fresno          CA    US      27:29.3   8:52  40  7        F 40-49  
95    1219 Yvonne Borjas             F      Clovis          CA    US      27:37.8   8:54  36  6        F 35-39  
96    1168 Jessica Mendoza           F      Fresno          CA    US      27:47.9   8:58  27  5        F 25-29  
97    1266 Maria Zamora              F      Fresno          CA    US      27:52.3   8:59  47  8        F 40-49  
98    1170 Veronica Tista            F      Madera          CA    US      28:04.2   9:03  26  6        F 25-29  
99    1220 Oscar Ramirez             M      Fresno          CA    US      28:06.5   9:04  44  17       M 40-49  
100   1042 Jose Leyva                M      Fresnoftesno    CA    US      28:15.2   9:06  44  18       M 40-49  
101   1102 Jeff Ward                 M      Fresno          CA    US      28:16.3   9:07  52  10       M 50-59  
102   1073 Ron Van Genderen          M      Clovis          CA    US      28:23.2   9:09  63  8        M 60-99  
103   1007 Alma A. Guillen Lopez     F      Fresno          CA    US      28:47.6   9:17  32  6        F 30-34  
104   1261 Ricardo Loza              M      Fresno          CA    US      28:58.6   9:20  20  2        M 20-24  
105   1171 Lupe Delgado              F      Madera          CA    US      29:10.0   9:24  49  9        F 40-49  
106   1086 Rudy Rodriguez            M      Fontana         CA    US      29:17.5   9:26  64  9        M 60-99  
107   1025 David Hawe                M      Reedley         CA    US      29:26.3   9:29  55  11       M 50-59  
108   1217 Ashley Torres             F      Clovis          CA    US      29:58.5   9:40  25  7        F 25-29  
109   1107 Blaine Steele             M      Fresno          CA    US      30:16.5   9:45  40  19       M 40-49  
110   1262 Lea Steele                F      Fowler          CA    US      30:19.7   9:47  45  10       F 40-49  
111   1138 Kirby Chambless           M      Fresno          CA    US      30:34.7   9:51  37  13       M 35-39  
112   1194 Marcie Smith              F      Fresno          CA    US      30:47.8   9:56  63  1        F 60-99  
113   1229 Alex Alva                 M      Madera          CA    US      31:00.1   10:00 42  20       M 40-49  
114   1026 Rachel Ross               F      Coalinga        CA    US      31:08.1   10:02 56  6        F 50-59  
115   1167 Victoria Perez            F      Madera          CA    US      31:08.1   10:02 41  11       F 40-49  
116   1081 Steve Lam                 M      Fresno          CA    US      31:40.5   10:13 58  12       M 50-59  
117   1029 Michael Kalmbach          M      Fresno          CA    US      31:44.0   10:14 44  21       M 40-49  
118   1118 Ofelia Maldonado          F      fresno          CA    US      31:59.2   10:19 49  12       F 40-49  
119   1186 Jeff Nennig               M      Fresno          CA    US      32:06.7   10:21 64  10       M 60-99  
120   1083 Toni Espinoza             F      Fresno          CA    US      32:46.8   10:34 44  13       F 40-49  
121   1033 Elena Heredia             F      Madera          CA    US      32:52.0   10:36 39  7        F 35-39  
122   1040 Stephanie Benchener       F      Fresno          CA    US      32:56.9   10:37 45  14       F 40-49  
123   1039 Brad Castillo             M      Fresno          CA    US      32:57.1   10:37 59  13       M 50-59  
124   1158 Rosa Mitchell             F      Selma           CA    US      33:03.9   10:39 59  7        F 50-59  
125   1092 Scott Wilhite             M      riverdale       CA    US      33:27.4   10:47 41  22       M 40-49  
126   1046 Olga Padilla              F      Fresno          CA    US      34:23.8   11:05 28  8        F 25-29  
127   1133 Monica Reyes-Aguilar      F      Fresno          CA    US      34:51.5   11:14 38  8        F 35-39  
128   1142 Norma Cantu               F      Madera          CA    US      35:46.0   11:32 53  8        F 50-59  
129   1155 Maria Guadalupe Reyes     F      Fresno          CA    US      36:11.7   11:40 36  9        F 35-39  
130   1059 Bionic Quintero           M      Madera          CA    US      36:15.1   11:41 46  23       M 40-49  
131   1153 Rosa Reyes                F      Fresno          CA    US      36:22.3   11:43 37  10       F 35-39  
132   1108 Carolyn Steele            F      Fresno          CA    US      36:27.3   11:45 38  11       F 35-39  
133   1200 Paola Valdez              F      Fresno          CA    US      36:47.8   11:52 47  15       F 40-49  
134   1114 Davina Drazick            F      Casper          WY    US      36:48.5   11:52 41  16       F 40-49  
135   1028 Christi Kalmbach          F      Fresno          CA    US      36:56.3   11:54 46  17       F 40-49  
136   1127 Colleen Tudman            F      Fresno          CA    US      37:19.1   12:02 35  12       F 35-39  
137   1123 Stephani Perez            F      Madera          CA    US      37:44.1   12:10 24  1        F 20-24  
138   1247 Steven Wilhite            M      Lemoore         CA    US      37:48.0   12:11 37  14       M 35-39  
139   1248 Roshell Wilhite           F      Lemoore         CA    US      37:48.4   12:11 36  13       F 35-39  
140   1152 Maria Guadalupe Arellanos F      Fresno          CA    US      37:49.7   12:12 28  9        F 25-29  
141   1166 Eva Contreras             F      Madera          CA    US      38:31.0   12:25 27  10       F 25-29  
142   1116 Tommy Tarlton             M      Fresno          CA    US      39:08.4   12:37 40  24       M 40-49  
143   1117 Melissa Tarlton           F      Fresno          CA    US      39:09.0   12:37 36  14       F 35-39  
144   1258 Jim Friesen               M      Fresno          CA    US      39:29.7   12:44 71  11       M 60-99  
145   1221 Jessica Sutton            F      Fresno          CA    US      39:31.8   12:45 34  7        F 30-34  
146   1078 Emelia Ebendick           F      Lemoore         CA    US      39:57.2   12:53 62  2        F 60-99  
147   1050 Teresa Reyes De Campos    F      Fresno          CA    US      40:40.7   13:07 58  9        F 50-59  
148   1218 Mona Borjas               F      Clovis          CA    US      40:43.2   13:08 65  3        F 60-99  
149   1227 Monica Pedraza            F      Clovis          CA    US      42:23.4   13:40 39  15       F 35-39  
150   1162 Maribel Vargas            F      Madera          CA    US      42:27.5   13:41 33  8        F 30-34  
151   1264 Angie Ulloa               F      Madera          CA    US      42:27.9   13:41 46  18       F 40-49  
152   1165 Angie Carranco            F      Madera          CA    US      42:27.9   13:41 41  19       F 40-49  
153   1091 Cybrina Wilhite           F      riverdale       CA    US      42:33.9   13:43 19  1        F 1-19   
154   1255 Michael Flores            M      Fresno          CA    US      42:38.4   13:45 37  15       M 35-39  
155   1076 Larry Sanchez             M      fresno          CA    US      42:51.6   13:49 58  14       M 50-59  
156   1074 Irene Garcia              F      fresno          CA    US      43:03.8   13:53 50  10       F 50-59  
157   1053 Jim Baptista              M      Fresno          CA    US      43:18.5   13:58 47  25       M 40-49  
158   1256 Barry Hawkins             M      Fresno          CA    US      45:47.1   14:46 30  13       M 30-34  
159   1214 Fran Crum                 F      Fresno          CA    US      49:15.5   15:53 50  11       F 50-59  
160   1154 Guadalupe Vargas          M      Fresno          CA    US      49:59.2   16:07 35  16       M 35-39  
161   1279 Lupe Jaime                F      Fresno          CA    US      50:14.7   16:12 39  16       F 35-39  
162   1280 Lizberh Hershberger       F      Fresno          CA    US      50:14.8   16:12 49  20       F 40-49  
163   1278 Nereyda Maroot            F      Fresno          CA    US      50:15.4   16:12 54  12       F 50-59  
164   1036 Tracey Coelho             F      Fresno          CA    US      51:26.5   16:35 43  21       F 40-49  
165   1093 Katie Machado             F      Fowler          CA    US      52:56.3   17:04 43  22       F 40-49  
166   1021 Georgia Espinoza          F      Fresno          CA    US      53:33.6   17:16 73  4        F 60-99  
167   1137 Chris Caruso              M      Fresno          CA    US      58:26.5   18:51 27  11       M 25-29  
168   1136 Nicole Caruso             F      Fresno          CA    US      58:27.1   18:51 28  11       F 25-29  
169   1211 Marie Gerdes              F      Sanger          CA    US      58:27.9   18:51 26  12       F 25-29  
170   1128 Libbi Lantis              F      Fresno          CA    US      58:30.5   18:52 28  13       F 25-29  
171   1051 John Montano              M      Fresno          CA    US      1:00:17.5 19:26 34  14       M 30-34  
172   1052 Carolyn Pappacoda         F      Fresno          CA    US      1:00:20.6 19:27 56  13       F 50-59  
173   1274 Jessica Castro            F      Madera          CA    US      1:04:04.4 20:40 38  17       F 35-39  
174   1276 Heather Walker            F      Fresno          CA    US      1:04:52.3 20:55 44  23       F 40-49  
175   1277 Stephen Walker            M      Fresno          CA    US      1:04:53.3 20:55 45  26       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Fernando Cabada 1048 33  1       M      Clovis CA US 15:15.6 
2     Germai Tesfai   1063 23  2       M      Fresno CA US 15:47.8 
3     Eric Loveland   1077 26  3       M      Dundee MI US 16:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Gonzales   1043 25  14      F      Sacramento CA US 18:25.8 
2     Juliet Wahleithner 1205 37  23      F      Fresno CA US     19:29.0 
3     Andrea Samansky    1204 39  26      F      Fresno CA US     19:50.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alex Nuno 1140 19  62      M      Fresno CA US 23:24.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Germai Tesfai 1063 23  2       M      Fresno CA US 15:47.8 
2     Ricardo Loza  1261 20  104     M      Fresno CA US 28:58.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Loveland    1077 26  3       M      Dundee MI US      16:28.3 
2     Robert Hernandez 1105 29  7       M      Fresno CA US      17:06.4 
3     Ryan Lucker      1251 28  9       M      Bakersfield CA US 17:38.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fernando Cabada 1048 33  1       M      Clovis CA US      15:15.6 
2     Jesus Campose   1173 30  4       M      Tulare CA US      16:33.4 
3     Samuel Silva    1202 34  5       M      Los Angeles CA US 16:49.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Patananan 1084 35  6       M      Lancaster CA US  17:01.8 
2     Galvin Gonzales  1104 39  8       M      Mc Farland CA US 17:31.1 
3     J.K. Lundberg    1006 35  10      M      Fresno CA US     17:59.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Samansky    1203 41  17      M      Fresno CA US 18:51.4 
2     Santiago Villegas 1109 45  19      M      Fresno CA US 19:06.7 
3     Alejandro Ramirez 1098 40  27      M      Fresno CA US 19:50.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Moffett        1139 55  16      M      fresno CA US 18:40.4 
2     Nestor Ayala Chavarria 1111 55  22      M      Fresno CA US 19:20.3 
3     Farshad Oreizi         1237 54  34      M      Clovis CA US 20:44.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Ruvalcaba 1031 61  33      M      Madera CA US   20:37.7 
2     David Cuevas    1249 61  36      M      Parlier CA US  20:56.0 
3     Dave Miller     1245 65  37      M      Ahwahnee CA US 20:57.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cybrina Wilhite 1091 19  153     F      riverdale CA US 42:33.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephani Perez 1123 24  137     F      Madera CA US 37:44.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Gonzales 1043 25  14      F      Sacramento CA US 18:25.8 
2     Kaili Hernandez  1106 28  28      F      Fresno CA US     19:58.8 
3     Farin Montanez   1035 27  43      F      Fresno CA US     21:20.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alisa Angulo 1232 34  32      F      Fresno CA US 20:29.7 
2     Sunny Arada  1224 31  65      F      Clovis CA US 23:47.2 
3     Irene Campos 1013 31  67      F      Fresno CA US 23:48.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Juliet Wahleithner 1205 37  23      F      Fresno CA US 19:29.0 
2     Andrea Samansky    1204 39  26      F      Fresno CA US 19:50.1 
3     Maria Rodriquez    1252 35  44      F      Cutler CA US 21:23.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Pedraza     1144 42  45      F      fresno CA US 21:35.7 
2     Suzanna Alvarez   1257 40  58      F      Fresno CA US 22:48.2 
3     Michele Van Ornum 1027 46  59      F      Fresno CA US 22:50.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Diane Flake           1096 54  61      F      Sanger CA US 23:18.5 
2     Anonymous Participant 1034 53  71      F        US         24:14.7 
3     Kimberly Jones        1207 53  76      F      Clovis CA US 24:52.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marcie Smith    1194 63  112     F      Fresno CA US  30:47.8 
2     Emelia Ebendick 1078 62  146     F      Lemoore CA US 39:57.2 
3     Mona Borjas     1218 65  148     F      Clovis CA US  40:43.2 

Embed Code