Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Clock    Bib Name                  Gender Age City               State Country Pace  Division Division SEXPLACE 
      Time                                                                                          Place             
===== ======== === ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== 
1     19:03.34 79  Thomas Mihailin       M      22  East Northport     NY    US      6:08  M2029    1        1        
2     19:31.30 148 Todd Rowley           M      48  Huntington         NY    US      6:17  M4049    1        2        
3     19:49.04 105 Gavin Sandel          M      15  Greenlawn          NY    US      6:23  M1319    1        3        
4     21:29.27 46  Blake Hagerman        M      22  Greenlawn          NY    US      6:55  M2029    2        4        
5     21:37.54 42  Michael Gerdes        M      30  Huntington         NY    US      6:58  M3039    1        5        
6     21:42.37 37  Erica Fraiberg        F      44  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:00  F4049    1        1        
7     22:05.77 112 Greg Schult           M      42  Huntington         NY    US      7:07  M4049    2        6        
8     22:08.00 28  Michael Cunningham    M      47  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:08  M4049    3        7        
9     22:10.11 158 Theobald Moore        M      14  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:09  M1319    2        8        
10    22:21.66 129 Brian Walls           M      49  Huntington         NY    US      7:12  M4049    4        9        
11    23:31.72 161 Chris Spira           M      32  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:35  M3039    2        10       
12    23:32.98 69  John Lavis            M      20  Kings Park         NY    US      7:35  M2029    3        11       
13    23:40.48 65  Mark Kleczka          M      20  Northport          NY    US      7:38  M2029    4        12       
14    24:27.61 70  P. Lusby              F      11  Huntington         NY    US      7:53  F0112    1        2        
15    24:28.01 103 David Rodriguez       M      47  Northport          NY    US      7:53  M4049    5        13       
16    24:29.19 97  Trevor Pyner          M      39  Huntington         NY    US      7:53  M3039    3        14       
17    24:30.26 89  Lucas Papaleo         M      15  Centerport         NY    US      7:54  M1319    3        15       
18    24:32.16 21  Rob Clinard           M      49  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:54  M4049    6        16       
19    24:48.40 38  John Fraiberg         M      45  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:00  M4049    7        17       
20    24:53.69 128 Ben Walden            M      51  Centerport         NY    US      8:01  M5059    1        18       
21    24:56.82 3   Brian Aerne           M      40  Centerport         NY    US      8:02  M4049    8        19       
22    25:08.87 44  Tracy Godek           F      37  Huntington         NY    US      8:06  F3039    1        3        
23    25:09.47 86  Mark Pace             M      44  Huntington Station NY    US      8:06  M4049    9        20       
24    25:24.12 150 Billy Collura         M      47  East Northport     NY    US      8:11  M4049    10       21       
25    25:25.78 138 Dayna Schantz         F      32  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:12  F3039    2        4        
26    25:37.21 124 Peter Theobald        M      53  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:15  M5059    2        22       
27    25:39.78 59  Jeannie Hynes         F      56  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:16  F5059    1        5        
28    25:48.56 88  Justin Papaleo        M      14  Centerport         NY    US      8:19  M1319    4        23       
29    25:48.79 90  Marco Papaleo         M      50  Centerport         NY    US      8:19  M5059    3        24       
30    25:49.28 151 Gregory Parks         M      45  Huntington         NY    US      8:19  M4049    11       25       
31    25:54.53 116 Gennadiy Slavinskiy   M      29  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:21  M2029    5        26       
32    25:55.88 22  Christopher Colello   M      35  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:21  M3039    4        27       
33    26:09.84 157 Brendan Sarsfield     M      36  Smithtown          NY    US      8:26  M3039    5        28       
34    26:14.57 146 Kevin Wille           M      42  Centerport         NY    US      8:27  M4049    12       29       
35    26:15.38 6   Nicholas Barter       M      14  Huntington         NY    US      8:28  M1319    5        30       
36    26:15.45 140 Michael Comiskey      M      41  Floral Park        NY    US      8:28  M4049    13       31       
37    26:15.78 127 Vincent Varricchio    M      40  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:28  M4049    14       32       
38    26:19.54 35  Monica Flanagan       F      34  Kings Park         NY    US      8:29  F3039    3        6        
39    26:29.74 144 Robert Elsener        M      63  East Northport     NY    US      8:32  M6069    1        33       
40    26:43.27 85  John Nora             M      61  Massapequa Park    NY    US      8:37  M6069    2        34       
41    26:47.11 104 Joseph Salmonese      M      28  Huntington         NY    US      8:38  M2029    6        35       
42    26:49.81 34  Mitchell Feder        M      50  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:39  M5059    4        36       
43    26:52.13 49  Julie Ham             F      44  Centerport         NY    US      8:39  F4049    2        7        
44    26:56.18 74  L. McCormack          F      12  Northport          NY    US      8:41  F0112    2        8        
45    26:56.86 24  Matt Colongeli        M      38  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:41  M3039    6        37       
46    26:57.76 130 Bill Weisfeld         M      52  Northport          NY    US      8:41  M5059    5        38       
47    27:01.47 87  A. Papaleo            M      12  Centerport         NY    US      8:42  M0112    1        39       
48    27:04.87 63  E. Kazandjian         M      8   East Northport     NY    US      8:43  M0112    2        40       
49    27:04.93 64  Vasken Kazandjian     M      45  East Northport     NY    US      8:44  M4049    15       41       
50    27:06.14 147 Guy Raimondi          M      53  Kings Park         NY    US      8:44  M5059    6        42       
51    27:06.24 14  Matthew Caliman       M      45  Kings Park         NY    US      8:44  M4049    16       43       
52    27:08.21 2   Matthew Addeo         M      36  Central Islip      NY    US      8:45  M3039    7        44       
53    27:08.47 152 Tom Lynch             M      51  East Northport     NY    US      8:45  M5059    7        45       
54    27:09.29 5   Scott Ash             M      52  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:45  M5059    8        46       
55    27:09.52 137 Brian Barbaccia       M      52  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:45  M5059    9        47       
56    27:11.13 117 Emilia Souza          F      25  Smithtown          NY    US      8:45  F2029    1        9        
57    27:13.74 26  Patricia Cordes       F      51  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:46  F5059    2        10       
58    27:15.20 96  Allan Pyner           M      71  Huntington         NY    US      8:47  M7099    1        48       
59    27:15.81 45  Emma Green            F      15  Centerport         NY    US      8:47  F1319    1        11       
60    27:19.64 149 Renzo De Meo          M      47  Huntington         NY    US      8:48  M4049    17       49       
61    27:26.95 77  T. McNally            M      9   Greenlawn          NY    US      8:51  M0112    3        50       
62    27:26.95 101 R. Rathbun            M      12  Huntington         NY    US      8:51  M0112    4        51       
63    27:36.36 23  Kelly Colongeli       F      39  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:54  F3039    4        12       
64    27:39.94 41  Jessica Gerdes        F      31  Huntington         NY    US      8:55  F3039    5        13       
65    27:40.74 78  Elizabeth Melillo     F      53  Northport          NY    US      8:55  F5059    3        14       
66    27:59.47 4   John Albright         M      51  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:01  M5059    10       52       
67    28:02.93 84  Alan Noah             M      39  Huntington         NY    US      9:02  M3039    8        53       
68    28:10.33 108 C. Saylor             F      11  Centerport         NY    US      9:05  F0112    3        15       
69    28:10.95 109 Sebastien Saylor      M      41  Centerport         NY    US      9:05  M4049    18       54       
70    28:13.14 39  Matthew Garcia        M      23  Brentwood          NY    US      9:05  M2029    7        55       
71    28:20.92 91  Pam Papaleo           F      35  Centerport         NY    US      9:08  F3039    6        16       
72    28:54.42 81  Daniele Miltner       F      22  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:19  F2029    2        17       
73    29:00.74 94  Dennis Peterson       M      67  Huntington         NY    US      9:21  M6069    3        56       
74    29:10.35 106 Brooke Sanders        F      46  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:24  F4049    3        18       
75    29:10.46 107 Stewart Sanders       M      52  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:24  M5059    11       57       
76    29:18.67 8   Michael Bender        M      34  Huntington         NY    US      9:27  M3039    9        58       
77    29:25.46 145 James Golbin          M      73  Huntington         NY    US      9:29  M7099    2        59       
78    29:43.15 143 Ruth Elsener          F      61  East Northport     NY    US      9:34  F6069    1        19       
79    29:44.98 1   Diane Abrams          F      61  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:35  F6069    2        20       
80    29:46.01 27  Jack Cunningham       M      13  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:35  M1319    6        60       
81    29:46.65 58  Renee Huntley         F      41  Centerport         NY    US      9:36  F4049    4        21       
82    29:54.15 136 Marianne Zacharia     F      63  East Northport     NY    US      9:38  F6069    3        22       
83    29:58.60 68  Anna Larson           F      13  Huntington         NY    US      9:39  F1319    2        23       
84    29:58.83 13  Barbara Brennan       F      42  East Northport     NY    US      9:39  F4049    5        24       
85    29:59.13 141 Ygor Villegas         M      43  Brentwood          NY    US      9:40  M4049    19       61       
86    30:06.60 156 Susan Eberhardt       F      46  Huntington         NY    US      9:42  F4049    6        25       
87    30:24.54 55  Kathleen Herold       F      59  Northport          NY    US      9:48  F5059    4        26       
88    30:35.49 12  Elliot Bock           M      33  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:51  M3039    10       62       
89    30:57.95 62  Milena Kantor         F      42  Greenlawn          NY    US      9:59  F4049    7        27       
90    31:06.38 7   Lindsay Baudier       F      38  Northport          NY    US      10:01 F3039    7        28       
91    31:08.73 43  Anne Giorgio          F      58  East Northport     NY    US      10:02 F5059    5        29       
92    31:13.63 154 Brian Mueller         M      44  East Northport     NY    US      10:04 M4049    20       63       
93    31:16.69 9   Noelle Bender         F      33  Huntington         NY    US      10:05 F3039    8        30       
94    31:20.40 113 Kyle Silverstein      M      26  Northport          NY    US      10:06 M2029    8        64       
95    31:24.46 83  Joseph Mrrone         M      20  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:07 M2029    9        65       
96    31:24.61 153 Noreen Lynch          F      51  East Northport     NY    US      10:07 F5059    6        31       
97    31:42.67 10  Andreas Bertram       M      20  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:13 M2029    10       66       
98    32:04.04 30  Vincent Del-Cid       M      62  New Hyde Park      NY    US      10:20 M6069    4        67       
99    32:19.30 131 Libby Willis          F      13  Huntington         NY    US      10:25 F1319    3        32       
100   32:21.07 82  Angeline Miraglia     F      15  Centerport         NY    US      10:25 F1319    4        33       
101   32:27.44 111 Patrick Schondebare   M      35  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:27 M3039    11       68       
102   32:28.86 110 Jamie Schondebare     F      34  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:28 F3039    9        34       
103   33:02.79 125 Desiree Thomas        F      31  Centerport         NY    US      10:39 F3039    10       35       
104   33:25.93 80  Frances Miles         F      51  East Northport     NY    US      10:46 F5059    7        36       
105   33:37.98 93  Michele Persico       F      31  South Salem        NY    US      10:50 F3039    11       37       
106   33:43.91 52  Cornelius Hanrahan Jr M      37  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:52 M3039    12       69       
107   33:52.48 114 Mallory Skipper       F      31  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:55 F3039    12       38       
108   34:22.98 57  Robert Holland        M      52  Middle Island      NY    US      11:04 M5059    12       70       
109   34:23.04 56  A. Holland            F      8   Middle Island      NY    US      11:05 F0112    4        39       
110   34:38.32 133 Diane Wolper          F      54  Ridge              NY    US      11:09 F5059    8        40       
111   35:00.70 60  Jamie Johnson         F      39  East Northport     NY    US      11:17 F3039    13       41       
112   35:50.24 102 Jodi Record           F      46  Smithtown          NY    US      11:33 F4049    8        42       
113   35:50.84 132 Bonnie Witthuhn       F      61  Greenlawn          NY    US      11:33 F6069    4        43       
114   36:05.46 135 Shieldeen Yan         F      39  Hicksville         NY    US      11:37 F3039    14       44       
115   36:06.88 71  Olivia Marcoccia      F      28  Huntington Station NY    US      11:38 F2029    3        45       
116   36:08.36 31  Jill Demayo           F      48  Greenlawn          NY    US      11:38 F4049    9        46       
117   36:14.14 33  Mert Demir            M      38  Huntington         NY    US      11:40 M3039    13       71       
118   37:35.36 123 Jessica Terry         F      40  East Northport     NY    US      12:06 F4049    10       47       
119   37:47.98 18  Danielle Chirico      F      22  East Northport     NY    US      12:10 F2029    4        48       
120   37:48.01 17  Anthony Chirico       M      53  East Northport     NY    US      12:10 M5059    13       72       
121   38:14.09 100 F. Rathbun            M      9   Huntington         NY    US      12:19 M0112    5        73       
122   38:14.91 76  Lauren McNally        F      46  Greenlawn          NY    US      12:19 F4049    11       49       
123   38:15.01 75  G. McNally            F      9   Greenlawn          NY    US      12:19 F0112    5        50       
124   38:41.69 121 Veronique Stravato    F      39  Huntington Station NY    US      12:28 F3039    15       51       
125   38:44.59 120 Tj Staib              M      24  Centerport         NY    US      12:29 M2029    11       74       
126   38:44.90 119 Jean Staib Staib      F      54  Centerport         NY    US      12:29 F5059    9        52       
127   38:51.54 142 Jo Ellen Elsener      F      60  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 F6069    5        53       
128   39:30.30 61  Stacie Kaifler        F      39  East Northport     NY    US      12:43 F3039    16       54       
129   39:31.78 15  T. Carey              F      12  Smithtown          NY    US      12:44 F0112    6        55       
130   40:18.86 92  Ellen Patterson       F      58  Northport          NY    US      12:59 F5059    10       56       
131   40:22.58 16  Lorrie Chiarello      F      63  Huntington         NY    US      13:00 F6069    6        57       
132   41:00.96 98  Aaron Rathbun         M      41  Huntington         NY    US      13:13 M4049    21       75       
133   41:01.06 99  E. Rathbun            F      9   Huntington         NY    US      13:13 F0112    7        58       
134   42:51.20 32  Ceylan Demir          F      36  Huntington         NY    US      13:48 F3039    17       59       
135   43:24.56 159 Debbie Hayde          F      66  Greenlawn          NY    US      13:59 F6069    7        60       
136   44:19.70 40  John Gaulke           M      65  Huntington         NY    US      14:17 M6069    5        76       
137   45:01.61 118 Jacqueline Speciale   F      33  Northport          NY    US      14:30 F3039    18       61       
138   45:50.85 115 Krysta Skura          F      32  Huntington         NY    US      14:46 F3039    19       62       
139   45:51.94 29  Kate Deegan           F      34  Huntington         NY    US      14:46 F3039    20       63       
140   47:51.97 48  I. Haleiko            F      8   Northport          NY    US      15:25 F0112    8        64       
141   47:52.53 47  Amanda Haleiko        F      41  Northport          NY    US      15:25 F4049    12       65       
142   48:11.41 155 Sarah Rudaitis        F      44  Greenlawn          NY    US      15:31 F4049    13       66       
143   49:37.09 20  Sarah Clement         F      13  Greenlawn          NY    US      15:59 F1319    5        67       
144   49:37.48 139 Dawn Belmonte         F      49  Northport          NY    US      15:59 F4049    14       68       
145   49:38.09 19  Dawn Clement          F      51  Greenlawn          NY    US      15:59 F5059    11       69       
147   51:51.28 36  Larry Foray           M      57  East Northport     NY    US      16:42 M5059    14       77       
148   52:38.09 134 Anita Wooten          F      53  Riverhead          NY    US      16:57 F5059    13       71       


F0112
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     P. Lusby     70  11  14      F      Huntington NY US    24:27.61 
2     L. McCormack 74  12  44      F      Northport NY US     26:56.18 
3     C. Saylor    108 11  68      F      Centerport NY US    28:10.33 
4     A. Holland   56  8   109     F      Middle Island NY US 34:23.04 
5     G. McNally   75  9   123     F      Greenlawn NY US     38:15.01 


F1319
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emma Green        45  15  59      F      Centerport NY US 27:15.81 
2     Anna Larson       68  13  83      F      Huntington NY US 29:58.60 
3     Libby Willis      131 13  99      F      Huntington NY US 32:19.30 
4     Angeline Miraglia 82  15  100     F      Centerport NY US 32:21.07 
5     Sarah Clement     20  13  143     F      Greenlawn NY US  49:37.09 


F2029
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Emilia Souza     117 25  56      F      Smithtown NY US          27:11.13 
2     Daniele Miltner  81  22  72      F      Greenlawn NY US          28:54.42 
3     Olivia Marcoccia 71  28  115     F      Huntington Station NY US 36:06.88 
4     Danielle Chirico 18  22  119     F      East Northport NY US     37:47.98 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tracy Godek     44  37  22      F      Huntington NY US 25:08.87 
2     Dayna Schantz   138 32  25      F      Greenlawn NY US  25:25.78 
3     Monica Flanagan 35  34  38      F      Kings Park NY US 26:19.54 
4     Kelly Colongeli 23  39  63      F      Greenlawn NY US  27:36.36 
5     Jessica Gerdes  41  31  64      F      Huntington NY US 27:39.94 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Erica Fraiberg  37  44  6       F      Greenlawn NY US      21:42.37 
2     Julie Ham       49  44  43      F      Centerport NY US     26:52.13 
3     Brooke Sanders  106 46  74      F      Greenlawn NY US      29:10.35 
4     Renee Huntley   58  41  81      F      Centerport NY US     29:46.65 
5     Barbara Brennan 13  42  84      F      East Northport NY US 29:58.83 


F5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jeannie Hynes     59  56  27      F      Greenlawn NY US      25:39.78 
2     Patricia Cordes   26  51  57      F      Greenlawn NY US      27:13.74 
3     Elizabeth Melillo 78  53  65      F      Northport NY US      27:40.74 
4     Kathleen Herold   55  59  87      F      Northport NY US      30:24.54 
5     Anne Giorgio      43  58  91      F      East Northport NY US 31:08.73 


F6069
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ruth Elsener      143 61  78      F      East Northport NY US 29:43.15 
2     Diane Abrams      1   61  79      F      Greenlawn NY US      29:44.98 
3     Marianne Zacharia 136 63  82      F      East Northport NY US 29:54.15 
4     Bonnie Witthuhn   132 61  113     F      Greenlawn NY US      35:50.84 
5     Jo Ellen Elsener  142 60  127     F      Deer Park NY US      38:51.54 


M0112
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     A. Papaleo    87  12  47      M      Centerport NY US     27:01.47 
2     E. Kazandjian 63  8   48      M      East Northport NY US 27:04.87 
3     T. McNally    77  9   61      M      Greenlawn NY US      27:26.95 
4     R. Rathbun    101 12  62      M      Huntington NY US     27:26.95 
5     F. Rathbun    100 9   121     M      Huntington NY US     38:14.09 


M1319
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gavin Sandel    105 15  3       M      Greenlawn NY US  19:49.04 
2     Theobald Moore  158 14  9       M      Greenlawn NY US  22:10.11 
3     Lucas Papaleo   89  15  17      M      Centerport NY US 24:30.26 
4     Justin Papaleo  88  14  28      M      Centerport NY US 25:48.56 
5     Nicholas Barter 6   14  35      M      Huntington NY US 26:15.38 


M2029
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Thomas Mihailin     79  22  1       M      East Northport NY US 19:03.34 
2     Blake Hagerman      46  22  4       M      Greenlawn NY US      21:29.27 
3     John Lavis          69  20  12      M      Kings Park NY US     23:32.98 
4     Mark Kleczka        65  20  13      M      Northport NY US      23:40.48 
5     Gennadiy Slavinskiy 116 29  31      M      Greenlawn NY US      25:54.53 


M3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Gerdes      42  30  5       M      Huntington NY US 21:37.54 
2     Chris Spira         161 32  11      M      Dix Hills NY US  23:31.72 
3     Trevor Pyner        97  39  16      M      Huntington NY US 24:29.19 
4     Christopher Colello 22  35  32      M      Greenlawn NY US  25:55.88 
5     Brendan Sarsfield   157 36  33      M      Smithtown NY US  26:09.84 


M4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Todd Rowley        148 48  2       M      Huntington NY US 19:31.30 
2     Greg Schult        112 42  7       M      Huntington NY US 22:05.77 
3     Michael Cunningham 28  47  8       M      Greenlawn NY US  22:08.00 
4     Brian Walls        129 49  10      M      Huntington NY US 22:21.66 
5     David Rodriguez    103 47  15      M      Northport NY US  24:28.01 


M5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ben Walden     128 51  20      M      Centerport NY US 24:53.69 
2     Peter Theobald 124 53  26      M      Greenlawn NY US  25:37.21 
3     Marco Papaleo  90  50  29      M      Centerport NY US 25:48.79 
4     Mitchell Feder 34  50  42      M      Dix Hills NY US  26:49.81 
5     Bill Weisfeld  130 52  46      M      Northport NY US  26:57.76 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Robert Elsener  144 63  39      M      East Northport NY US  26:29.74 
2     John Nora       85  61  40      M      Massapequa Park NY US 26:43.27 
3     Dennis Peterson 94  67  73      M      Huntington NY US      29:00.74 
4     Vincent Del-Cid 30  62  98      M      New Hyde Park NY US   32:04.04 
5     John Gaulke     40  65  136     M      Huntington NY US      44:19.70 


M7099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Allan Pyner  96  71  58      M      Huntington NY US 27:15.20 
2     James Golbin 145 73  77      M      Huntington NY US 29:25.46 

Embed Code