Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock    Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                        Time                                       
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     176 Ben Griffin           M      Sterling           NY    US      18:01.14 5:48  22  M2029 1        1        
2     75  Sean Lyons            M      Kingston           NY    US      18:03.08 5:49  22  M2029 2        2        
3     180 Tom Savarese          M      Huntington Station NY    US      18:24.32 5:56  28  M2029 3        3        
4     211 Jon Toro              M      Shirley            NY    US      18:37.64 6:00  30  M3039 1        4        
5     183 Todd Rowley           M      Huntington         NY    US      18:43.14 6:02  46  M4049 1        5        
6     174 Brendan Roller        M      Huntington         NY    US      19:26.64 6:16  14  M1319 1        6        
7     200 Anonymous Participant F      New York           NY    US      19:29.86 6:17  21  F2029 1        1        
8     157 Matthew Wagenhauser   M      Greenlawn          NY    US      19:57.43 6:26  23  M2029 4        7        
9     72  Edward Kenyon         M      Farmingdale        NY    US      20:25.20 6:35  38  M3039 2        8        
10    179 Shari Klarfeld        F      Plainview          NY    US      20:47.92 6:42  35  F3039 1        2        
11    198 Ronald Doskuez Jr.    M      Shirley            NY    US      20:59.89 6:46  26  M2029 5        9        
12    4   Steven Amoroso        M      Central Islip      NY    US      21:26.31 6:55  49  M4049 2        10       
13    6   Kevin Arloff          M      Huntington Station NY    US      22:00.36 7:05  49  M4049 3        11       
14    100 Michael Napolitano    M      Huntington Station NY    US      22:17.70 7:11  52  M5059 1        12       
15    99  Bobby Nabeyama        M      Sparta  Queens     NY    US      22:36.80 7:17  40  M4049 4        13       
16    150 Raymond Tiburzi       M      East Northport     NY    US      22:37.24 7:17  56  M5059 2        14       
17    160 Brian Walls           M      Huntington         NY    US      22:51.29 7:22  47  M4049 5        15       
18    27  Michael Cunningham    M      Greenlawn          NY    US      22:52.99 7:22  46  M4049 6        16       
19    149 Corinne Tiburzi       F      East Northport     NY    US      23:02.10 7:25  23  F2029 2        3        
20    47  Erica Fraiberg        F      Greenlawn          NY    US      23:06.97 7:27  42  F4049 1        4        
21    46  Vincent Finnegan      M      Kings Park         NY    US      23:14.28 7:29  52  M5059 3        17       
22    145 James Stuhlmuller     M      Rocky Point        NY    US      23:15.48 7:30  53  M5059 4        18       
23    186 James Kehoe           M      Mineola            NY    US      23:16.50 7:30  64  M6069 1        19       
24    184 Katie Bott            F      Camillus           NY    US      23:23.01 7:32  24  F2029 3        5        
25    155 Karl Tyree            M      Northport          NY    US      23:43.29 7:39  38  M3039 3        20       
26    201 Greg G Carlin         M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      24:01.13 7:44  53  M5059 5        21       
27    106 Gregory Parks         M      Huntington         NY    US      24:11.42 7:48  43  M4049 7        22       
28    197 Brian Mueller         M      East Northport     NY    US      24:20.36 7:51  42  M4049 8        23       
29    123 Gavin Sandel          M      Greenlawn          NY    US      24:20.84 7:51  13  M1319 2        24       
30    103 Chuck Otto            M      Sayville           NY    US      24:21.85 7:51  60  M6069 2        25       
31    16  Paul Bode             M      Smithtown          NY    US      24:39.94 7:57  51  M5059 6        26       
32    118 Nancy Redelman        F      Melville           NY    US      24:54.97 8:02  46  F4049 2        6        
33    116 Jeffrey Redelman      M      Melville           NY    US      24:55.03 8:02  50  M5059 7        27       
34    41  Michele Eivers        F      Greenlawn          NY    US      25:13.13 8:08  46  F4049 3        7        
35    104 Mark Pace             M      Huntington Station NY    US      25:21.37 8:10  42  M4049 9        28       
36    206 Christopher Colello   M      Greenlawn          NY    US      25:23.39 8:11  33  M3039 4        29       
37    195 Darlene Ritchie       F      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      25:24.57 8:11  52  F5059 1        8        
38    59  Torie Hehir           F      East Northport     NY    US      25:26.18 8:12  52  F5059 2        9        
39    203 Molly Miller          F      East Northport     NY    US      25:42.16 8:17  13  F1319 1        10       
40    61  Marissa Hogan         F      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      26:15.90 8:28  34  F3039 2        11       
41    191 Peter Theobald        M      Huntington         NY    US      26:17.58 8:28  51  M5059 8        30       
42    102 Kate Olofson          F      East Northport     NY    US      26:17.61 8:28  25  F2029 4        12       
43    202 Danny Greenwald       M      Islip              NY    US      26:21.82 8:30  47  M4049 10       31       
44    148 Keith Tetrault        M      Huntington Station NY    US      26:33.79 8:33  47  M4049 11       32       
45    39  Paul Edgecomb         M      Huntington         NY    US      26:37.55 8:35  54  M5059 9        33       
46    111 Linzy Rainess         F      Commack            NY    US      26:42.56 8:36  15  F1319 2        13       
47    175 Robert Elsener        M      East Northport     NY    US      26:49.34 8:38  61  M6069 3        34       
48    177 James Golbin          M      Huntington         NY    US      26:50.01 8:39  71  M7099 1        35       
49    185 Andrea Kay            F      West Islip         NY    US      26:51.70 8:39  44  F4049 4        14       
50    98  Laura Mulstay         F      Smithtown          NY    US      26:54.32 8:40  35  F3039 3        15       
51    86  Elizabeth Melillo     F      Northport          NY    US      26:56.60 8:41  51  F5059 3        16       
52    30  Wendy Disilvestro     F      East Northport     NY    US      26:57.92 8:41  48  F4049 5        17       
53    143 Robert Stone          M      Kings Park         NY    US      26:59.27 8:42  49  M4049 12       36       
54    12  Tibor Banhegyesi      M      Northport          NY    US      27:14.99 8:47  51  M5059 10       37       
55    132 Dayna Schantz         F      Huntington         NY    US      27:15.01 8:47  30  F3039 4        18       
56    112 John Randazzo         M      Kings Park         NY    US      27:20.96 8:49  44  M4049 13       38       
57    23  Alyssa Cassano        F      East Northport     NY    US      27:21.05 8:49  40  F4049 6        19       
58    101 Ann Marie Nedell      F      Kings Park         NY    US      27:22.84 8:49  38  F3039 5        20       
59    63  Jeannie Hynes         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      27:37.31 8:54  54  F5059 4        21       
60    10  M. Bak                F      Huntington Station NY    US      27:43.27 8:56  12  F0112 1        22       
61    167 John Woodward         M      Phoenix            AZ    US      27:47.43 8:57  60  M6069 4        39       
62    29  Krista Demaio         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      27:49.90 8:58  36  F3039 6        23       
63    158 James Walker          M      East Northport     NY    US      27:54.43 8:59  50  M5059 11       40       
64    82  Megan Mazur           F      Northport          NY    US      27:59.43 9:01  31  F3039 7        24       
65    170 Joanne Gallo          F      Oyster Bay         NY    US      28:04.91 9:03  67  F6069 1        25       
66    109 Dennis Peterson       M      Huntington         NY    US      28:06.62 9:03  65  M6069 5        41       
67    13  Kevin Bates           M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      28:17.36 9:07  62  M6069 6        42       
68    71  Drew Kenyon           M      Centerport         NY    US      28:27.15 9:10  50  M5059 12       43       
69    140 Erin Sposato          F      New York           NY    US      28:30.49 9:11  34  F3039 8        26       
70    168 Marianne Zacharia     F      East Northport     NY    US      28:40.43 9:14  61  F6069 2        27       
71    9   G. Bak                F      Huntington Station NY    US      28:44.03 9:15  10  F0112 2        28       
72    11  Fruzsina Banhegyesi   F      Northport          NY    US      28:44.22 9:15  27  F2029 5        29       
73    134 Patrick Schondebare   M      Greenlawn          NY    US      29:29.61 9:30  33  M3039 5        44       
74    89  Evan Milacek          M      Huntington         NY    US      29:30.69 9:30  16  M1319 3        45       
75    133 Jaime Schondebare     F      Greenlawn          NY    US      29:43.32 9:34  32  F3039 9        30       
76    36  Rosalie Drago         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      29:49.96 9:37  44  F4049 7        31       
77    66  Alyssa Jimenez        F      East Northport     NY    US      30:05.86 9:42  39  F3039 10       32       
78    130 C. Saylor             F      Centerport         NY    US      30:19.19 9:46  9   F0112 3        33       
79    178 Alicia Duckitt        F      West Islip         NY    US      30:19.28 9:46  38  F3039 11       34       
80    131 Sebastien Saylor      M      Centerport         NY    US      30:20.61 9:46  39  M3039 6        46       
81    137 Paul Sechiari         M      Merton Park                      30:20.68 9:47  42  M4049 14       47       
82    190 Sharon Verdino        F      Kings Park         NY    US      30:31.44 9:50  49  F4049 8        35       
83    162 J. Weissman           F      East Northport     NY    US      30:37.56 9:52  11  F0112 4        36       
84    161 Dave Weissman         M      East Northport     NY    US      30:37.69 9:52  40  M4049 15       48       
85    166 Diane Wolper          F      Ridge              NY    US      30:48.13 9:55  52  F5059 5        37       
86    117 Lauren Redelman       F      Melville           NY    US      31:24.95 10:07 13  F1319 3        38       
87    115 E. Redelman           F      Melville           NY    US      31:25.08 10:07 10  F0112 5        39       
88    125 Lenny Saulle          M      Huntington         NY    US      31:46.02 10:14 55  M5059 13       49       
89    181 Jo Ellen Elsener      F      Deer Park          NY    US      31:46.49 10:14 58  F5059 6        40       
90    62  Robert Holland        M      Commack            NY    US      31:47.65 10:14 50  M5059 14       50       
91    196 Jason Mueller         M      East Northport     NY    US      31:58.48 10:18 16  M1319 4        51       
92    85  Lauren McNally        F      Greenlawn          NY    US      31:58.98 10:18 44  F4049 9        41       
93    80  N. Marrone            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      32:10.62 10:22 12  M0112 1        52       
94    68  Vasken Kazandjian     M      East Northport     NY    US      32:18.36 10:24 43  M4049 16       53       
95    67  E. Kazandjian         M      East Northport     NY    US      32:19.27 10:25 6   M0112 2        54       
96    14  Gigi Becker           F      Huntington Station NY    US      32:24.64 10:26 42  F4049 10       42       
97    1   Louis Agliardo        M      Huntington         NY    US      32:45.62 10:33 64  M6069 7        55       
98    136 Mary Scully           F      Greenlawn          NY    US      32:49.16 10:34 24  F2029 6        43       
99    73  Teresa Logrieco       F      Greenlawn          NY    US      32:55.89 10:36 56  F5059 7        44       
100   60  Chrysoula Highland    F      Greenlawn          NY    US      33:08.51 10:41 48  F4049 11       45       
101   22  Karen Carney          F      East Islip         NY    US      33:11.22 10:41 29  F2029 7        46       
102   165 David Williams        M      Melville           NY    US      33:18.40 10:44 54  M5059 15       56       
103   138 Susan Semmelmeier     F      Greenlawn          NY    US      33:55.02 10:55 52  F5059 8        47       
104   105 Richard Panzella      M      Northport          NY    US      33:56.11 10:56 54  M5059 16       57       
105   96  Bill Muller           M      Northport          NY    US      34:00.42 10:57 60  M6069 8        58       
106   45  Kim Finnegan          F      Kings Park         NY    US      34:05.34 10:59 47  F4049 12       48       
107   38  Philip Echevarrio     M      Great River        NY    US      34:13.78 11:02 53  M5059 17       59       
108   79  Joseph Marrone        M      Greenlawn          NY    US      34:18.40 11:03 18  M1319 5        60       
109   113 Nancy Reagan          F      Bay Shore          NY    US      34:24.36 11:05 51  F5059 9        49       
110   172 Chris Gommlich        M      East Northport     NY    US      34:32.22 11:07 58  M5059 18       61       
111   87  Ean Milacek           M      Huntington         NY    US      34:33.08 11:08 14  M1319 6        62       
112   84  Rebecca McDonald      F      Nesconset          NY    US      34:45.58 11:12 48  F4049 13       50       
113   192 Gary Sandel           M      Northport          NY    US      34:46.03 11:12 48  M4049 17       63       
114   28  Emily Curley          F      Huntington         NY    US      34:46.34 11:12 40  F4049 14       51       
115   33  Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      34:46.60 11:12 52  F5059 10       52       
116   64  Wanda Iengo           F      Islip              NY    US      35:13.17 11:21 60  F6069 3        53       
117   121 Elizabeth Romanelli   F      Huntington         NY    US      35:17.84 11:22 50  F5059 11       54       
118   92  N. Minoff             M      East Northport     NY    US      35:24.28 11:24 12  M0112 3        64       
119   94  Karen Moks            F      Commack            NY    US      35:39.63 11:29 53  F5059 12       55       
120   188 Colleen Whalen        F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      35:59.72 11:36 35  F3039 12       56       
121   187 David Kraft           M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      35:59.78 11:36 38  M3039 7        65       
122   48  Eric Fried            M      Forest Hills       NY    US      36:05.23 11:37 34  M3039 8        66       
123   51  John Gaulke           M      Huntington Station NY    US      36:29.95 11:45 63  M6069 9        67       
124   17  Christine Bonavita    F      Huntington         NY    US      36:42.42 11:49 28  F2029 8        57       
125   21  Tom Burns             M      Huntington         NY    US      36:42.72 11:49 30  M3039 9        68       
126   199 Hal Meltzer           M      Commack            NY    US      36:49.65 11:52 61  M6069 10       69       
127   156 Jennifer Vanek        F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:55.15 11:53 26  F2029 9        58       
128   7   Garrick Autler        M      Saint James        NY    US      36:55.39 11:54 26  M2029 6        70       
129   52  Joseph Gervase        M      Huntington         NY    US      36:57.60 11:54 39  M3039 10       71       
130   53  K. Gervase            F      Huntington         NY    US      37:00.46 11:55 12  F0112 6        59       
131   93  Adrienne Moeller      F      East Northport     NY    US      37:08.90 11:58 38  F3039 13       60       
132   212 Roy Massa             M      Commack            NY    US      37:29.70 12:05 60  M6069 11       72       
133   91  Brian Minoff          M      East Northport     NY    US      37:57.89 12:14 40  M4049 18       73       
134   34  Jim Dollin            M      Huntington Station NY    US      39:14.46 12:38 66  M6069 12       74       
135   189 Brooke Drew           M      Huntington         NY    US      39:35.55 12:45 38  M3039 11       75       
136   107 Janie Pashman         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      39:35.64 12:45 39  F3039 14       61       
137   119 Noelle Roberti        F      East Northport     NY    US      39:52.81 12:51 36  F3039 15       62       
138   151 Tara Tillis           F      Melville           NY    US      40:24.27 13:01 40  F4049 15       63       
139   108 Meagan Pereira        F      Huntington Station NY    US      40:24.32 13:01 24  F2029 10       64       
140   50  Jeffrey Gaulke        M      Huntington Station NY    US      40:25.08 13:01 35  M3039 12       76       
141   173 Kate Shreck           F      Centerport         NY    US      40:26.86 13:02 79  F7099 1        65       
142   124 Melina Sandel         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      40:46.38 13:08 13  F1319 4        66       
143   154 Kim Troy              F      Huntington         NY    US      40:49.71 13:09 52  F5059 13       67       
144   169 Gail Zwerman Redler   F      Huntington         NY    US      40:50.37 13:09 51  F5059 14       68       
145   83  Kenneth McDonald      M      Nesconset          NY    US      40:52.32 13:10 42  M4049 19       77       
146   152 Jacqueline Tordik     F      Northport          NY    US      40:55.78 13:11 46  F4049 16       69       
147   18  Jason Briggs          M      Northport          NY    US      41:04.01 13:14 36  M3039 13       78       
148   204 Allison Szokoli       F      East Northport     NY    US      41:04.55 13:14 45  F4049 17       70       
149   144 Veronique Stravato    F      Huntington         NY    US      41:06.19 13:14 37  F3039 16       71       
150   20  Stephen Brumfield     M      Holtsville         NY    US      41:09.53 13:15 73  M7099 2        79       
151   19  Louise Brumfield      F      Holtsville         NY    US      41:10.12 13:16 70  F7099 2        72       
152   15  Beth Bode             F      Smithtown          NY    US      41:59.60 13:31 50  F5059 15       73       
153   37  Denise Echevarrio     F      Great River        NY    US      42:11.26 13:35 54  F5059 16       74       
154   194 Heather Granger       F      Greenlawn          NY    US      42:37.97 13:44 45  F4049 18       75       
155   114 Jodi Record           F      Smithtown          NY    US      42:50.00 13:48 44  F4049 19       76       
156   182 Ruth Elsener          F      East Northport     NY    US      43:50.44 14:07 59  F5059 17       77       
157   74  Allison Lumpe         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      44:16.77 14:16 50  F5059 18       78       
158   135 Carol Scully          F      Greenlawn          NY    US      44:17.01 14:16 49  F4049 20       79       
159   65  Nick Jacobellis       M      Melville           NY    US      44:39.66 14:23 64  M6069 13       80       
160   146 Joseph Sundermier     M      Melville           NY    US      44:39.71 14:23 61  M6069 14       81       
161   81  Rita Marrone          F      Greenlawn          NY    US      46:26.95 14:58 16  F1319 5        80       
162   78  Barbara Marrone       F      Greenlawn          NY    US      48:12.32 15:31 47  F4049 21       81       
163   90  Patty Milacek         F      Huntington         NY    US      48:40.05 15:40 51  F5059 19       82       
164   129 W. Saum               M      Medford            NY    US      56:28.65 18:11 8   M0112 4        82       
165   126 B. Saum               M      Medford            NY    US      56:30.94 18:12 9   M0112 5        83       
166   127 Lynn Saum             F      Medford            NY    US      56:31.37 18:12 48  F4049 22       83       
167   128 Scott Saum            M      Medford            NY    US      56:31.88 18:12 49  M4049 20       84       

Embed Code