27th Annual Virtual Pit Run

Thu October 1 - Sun October 25 Oneonta, NY 13820 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Time    Pace  City               State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ====================== ====== === ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Zachary Godfrey        M      22  0:18:20 5:54  Gloversville       NY    1        137      M20-29   1        21       363 
2     James Longo            M      19  0:19:22 6:14  Oneonta            NY    2        137      M15-19   1        13       288 
3     Nicholas Arnecke       M      18  0:19:50 6:23  Edmeston           NY    3        137      M15-19   2        13       8   
4     Nathan Laing           M      20  0:20:17 6:32  Waterford          NY    4        137      M20-29   2        21       126 
5     Alex Herold            M      24  0:21:09 6:49  Oneonta            NY    5        137      M20-29   3        21       105 
6     Thomas Slicer          M      21  0:21:21 6:52  Oneonta            NY    6        137      M20-29   4        21       216 
7     Ron Reed               M      48  0:21:38 6:58  Unadilla           NY    7        137      M40-49   1        24       192 
8     Bob Wisse              M      60  0:21:53 7:03  Oneonta            NY    8        137      M60-69   1        10       321 
9     Lucas Breakey          M      13  0:22:20 7:12  Oneonta            NY    9        137      M01-14   1        33       27  
10    Samuel Madison         M      17  0:22:34 7:16  Edmeston           NY    10       137      M15-19   3        13       283 
11    Emma Spinosa           F      33  0:22:38 7:17  Cooperstown        NY    1        213      F30-39   1        42       379 
12    N. Murdock             M      10  0:23:10 7:28  Scotia             NY    11       137      M01-14   2        33       330 
13    Devin Pochily          M      13  0:23:15 7:29  Jefferson          NY    12       137      M01-14   3        33       298 
14    Stephanie Raymonda     F      47  0:23:16 7:30  Guilford           NY    2        213      F40-49   1        34       189 
15    Stone Breakey          M      17  0:23:22 7:31  Oneonta            NY    13       137      M15-19   4        13       28  
16    Kodie Tanner           F      30  0:23:30 7:34  Guilford           NY    3        213      F30-39   2        42       229 
17    Emile Orgern           M      13  0:24:14 7:48  Oneonta            NY    14       137      M01-14   4        33       285 
18    Dylan Pettit           M      15  0:24:23 7:51  Oneonta            NY    15       137      M15-19   5        13       177 
19    Stacey Frazier         F      45  0:24:24 7:52  Unadilla           NY    4        213      F40-49   2        34       85  
20    Troy Bielert           M      34  0:24:53 8:01  Albany             NY    16       137      M30-39   1        18       18  
21    Dean Reed              M      15  0:25:21 8:10  Unadilla           NY    17       137      M15-19   6        13       190 
22    Luis Centeno           M      21  0:25:24 8:11  Oneonta            NY    18       137      M20-29   5        21       48  
23    Nicole Hauser          F      32  0:25:25 8:11  Johnstown          NY    5        213      F30-39   3        42       102 
24    D. Davi                M      12  0:25:33 8:14  Oneonta            NY    19       137      M01-14   5        33       361 
25    Trystan Jennings       M      13  0:25:38 8:15  Oneonta            NY    20       137      M01-14   6        33       114 
26    Krzysztof Madej        M      42  0:25:53 8:20  Oneonta            NY    21       137      M40-49   2        24       139 
27    Melissa Leonard        F      35  0:26:04 8:24  Maryland           NY    6        213      F30-39   4        42       340 
28    N. Stalder             M      12  0:26:09 8:25  Oneonta            NY    22       137      M01-14   7        33       284 
29    M. Madej               M      12  0:26:16 8:28  Oneonta            NY    23       137      M01-14   8        33       140 
30    Sara Stedman           F      34  0:26:17 8:28  Oneonta            NY    7        213      F30-39   5        42       332 
31    Noelle Forbes          F      38  0:26:26 8:31  Oneonta            NY    8        213      F30-39   6        42       81  
32    R. Nemitz              M      12  0:26:27 8:31  Oneonta            NY    24       137      M01-14   9        33       168 
33    Christopher Riccio     M      25  0:26:27 8:31  Oneonta            NY    25       137      M20-29   6        21       194 
34    Timothy Mould          M      19  0:26:28 8:31  East Worcester     NY    26       137      M15-19   7        13       370 
35    A. Lakhman             M      11  0:26:33 8:33  Hamden             NY    27       137      M01-14   10       33       324 
36    L. Pochily             M      11  0:26:41 8:36  Jefferson          NY    28       137      M01-14   11       33       297 
37    Pheonix Howard         M      20  0:26:43 8:36  Laurens            NY    29       137      M20-29   7        21       112 
38    Jim Brundige           M      53  0:26:50 8:39  Saratoga Springs   NY    30       137      M50-59   1        14       34  
39    Michael Kenneally      M      15  0:26:58 8:41  East Greenbushbush NY    31       137      M15-19   8        13       119 
40    Richard Hansen         M      43  0:26:58 8:41  Oneonta            NY    32       137      M40-49   3        24       101 
41    L. Maben               M      12  0:26:59 8:42  Oneonta            NY    33       137      M01-14   12       33       138 
42    Peter Pochily          M      48  0:27:03 8:43  Jefferson          NY    34       137      M40-49   4        24       299 
43    C. Townsend            M      8   0:27:06 8:44  Delhi              NY    35       137      M01-14   13       33       347 
44    Nate Furman            M      38  0:27:17 8:47  Oneonta            NY    36       137      M30-39   2        18       282 
45    Peyton Akers           M      15  0:27:21 8:48  Oneonta            NY    37       137      M15-19   9        13       3   
46    Hayley Martin          F      14  0:27:27 8:50  Laurens            NY    9        213      F01-14   1        40       145 
47    E. Stanley             F      12  0:27:27 8:51  Laurens            NY    10       213      F01-14   2        40       223 
48    Abigail Losie          F      24  0:27:31 8:52  Oneonta            NY    11       213      F20-29   1        42       366 
49    Nick Finch             M      26  0:27:39 8:54  Clinton            NY    38       137      M20-29   8        21       76  
50    Preston Vanwie         M      13  0:27:43 8:56  Treadwell          NY    39       137      M01-14   14       33       236 
51    Edward McAteer         M      48  0:27:45 8:56  Oneonta            NY    40       137      M40-49   5        24       147 
52    Chelsea Steffens       F      20  0:27:51 8:58  Delhi              NY    12       213      F20-29   2        42       376 
53    E. Rock                F      12  0:27:53 8:59  Cooperstown        NY    13       213      F01-14   3        40       328 
54    T. Reed                M      11  0:27:54 8:59  Hamden             NY    41       137      M01-14   15       33       193 
55    B. Gardner             M      10  0:27:54 8:59  Oneonta            NY    42       137      M01-14   16       33       88  
56    William Couperthwait   M      51  0:27:57 9:00  Otego              NY    43       137      M50-59   2        14       345 
57    Roger Hornbeck         M      66  0:27:57 9:00  Meridale           NY    44       137      M60-69   2        10       110 
58    B. Holleran            M      9   0:27:58 9:00  West Oneonta       NY    45       137      M01-14   17       33       261 
59    V. Madej               F      9   0:27:58 9:00  Oneonta            NY    14       213      F01-14   4        40       141 
60    Daniel Many            M      24  0:27:58 9:01  Schenectady        NY    46       137      M20-29   9        21       331 
61    C. Ruff                M      12  0:28:00 9:01  Franklin           NY    47       137      M01-14   18       33       339 
62    Debra Rogers           F      58  0:28:02 9:02  Springfield Center NY    15       213      F50-59   1        27       201 
63    Ashley Camarata        F      26  0:28:03 9:02  Oneonta            NY    16       213      F20-29   3        42       43  
64    Lea Giambruno          F      20  0:28:07 9:03  Laurens            NY    17       213      F20-29   4        42       91  
65    Thomas Bolton          M      25  0:28:08 9:04  Oneonta            NY    48       137      M20-29   10       21       21  
66    Bob Fisher             M      71  0:28:10 9:04  Delhi              NY    49       137      M70-99   1        4        313 
67    Miroslav Grajewski     M      25  0:28:12 9:05  Middletown         CT    50       137      M20-29   11       21       97  
68    Chuck Barringer        M      38  0:28:12 9:05  Oneonta            NY    51       137      M30-39   3        18       317 
69    Shane Miller           M      15  0:28:17 9:06  Oneonta            NY    52       137      M15-19   10       13       153 
70    Corey Elias            M      32  0:28:19 9:07  Sidney             ME    53       137      M30-39   4        18       275 
71    Jessica Pochily        F      15  0:28:20 9:08  Jefferson          NY    18       213      F15-19   1        13       296 
72    J. Forbes              F      10  0:28:23 9:09  Oneonta            NY    19       213      F01-14   5        40       80  
73    J. Raymond             M      8   0:28:24 9:09  Cooperstown        NY    54       137      M01-14   19       33       372 
74    Timmy Jordan           M      45  0:28:24 9:09  Oneonta            NY    55       137      M40-49   6        24       310 
75    R. Hooker              M      11  0:28:24 9:09  Canastota          NY    56       137      M01-14   20       33       108 
76    John Raymond           M      52  0:28:24 9:09  Cooperstown        NY    57       137      M50-59   3        14       371 
77    A. Sloth               F      10  0:28:24 9:09  Oneonta            NY    20       213      F01-14   6        40       312 
78    Alex Vogler            M      30  0:28:32 9:12  Oneonta            NY    58       137      M30-39   5        18       241 
79    Steve Baldanza         M      52  0:28:40 9:14  Oneonta            NY    59       137      M50-59   4        14       300 
80    Marc Weinmuller        M      31  0:28:43 9:15  Unadilla           NY    60       137      M30-39   6        18       244 
81    Courtney Falconio      F      31  0:28:44 9:15  Unadilla           NY    21       213      F30-39   7        42       75  
82    Andre Lussier          M      30  0:28:45 9:16  Oneonta            NY    61       137      M30-39   7        18       137 
83    H. Lehr                F      10  0:28:48 9:16  Belmont            MA    22       213      F01-14   7        40       280 
84    Debbie Moorby          F      46  0:28:56 9:19  Davenport          NY    23       213      F40-49   3        34       157 
85    James Gaske            M      42  0:28:57 9:20  Schenevus          NY    62       137      M40-49   7        24       90  
86    Kristen Dayn           F      22  0:29:03 9:21  Canandaigua        NY    24       213      F20-29   5        42       341 
87    K. Marschilok          F      12  0:29:05 9:22  Delhi              NY    25       213      F01-14   8        40       144 
88    Paul Lentz             M      23  0:29:06 9:22  Otego              NY    63       137      M20-29   12       21       358 
89    J. Miller              M      8   0:29:07 9:23  Oneonta            NY    64       137      M01-14   21       33       151 
90    Mackenzie Catan        F      13  0:29:12 9:24  Oneonta            NY    26       213      F01-14   9        40       45  
91    Timothy Diters         M      58  0:29:18 9:26  Gilbertsville      NY    65       137      M50-59   5        14       336 
92    Sonja Reyda            F      13  0:29:30 9:30  Otego              NY    27       213      F01-14   10       40       351 
93    Connor Vachris         M      21  0:29:31 9:30  Oneonta            NY    66       137      M20-29   13       21       355 
94    Victoria Macri         F      20  0:29:31 9:30  Oneonta            NY    28       213      F20-29   6        42       354 
95    S. Moore               M      12  0:29:34 9:31  Oneonta            NY    67       137      M01-14   22       33       314 
96    S. Reyda               M      10  0:29:35 9:32  Otego              NY    68       137      M01-14   23       33       352 
97    Steve Deforest         M      18  0:29:35 9:32  Otego              NY    69       137      M15-19   11       13       61  
98    Alyssa Sands           F      22  0:29:36 9:32  Amsterdam          NY    29       213      F20-29   7        42       281 
99    Jennifer Alley         F      32  0:29:39 9:33  Franklin           NY    30       213      F30-39   8        42       5   
100   Darren Gaisford        M      43  0:29:40 9:33  Oneonta            NY    70       137      M40-49   8        24       86  
101   D. Lehr                F      8   0:29:48 9:36  Belmont            MA    31       213      F01-14   11       40       279 
102   Jamie McNamara         F      61  0:29:50 9:36  Unadilla           NY    32       213      F60-69   1        13       322 
103   I. Fulkerson           M      8   0:29:53 9:37  Oneonta            NY    71       137      M01-14   24       33       304 
104   Colleen Witter         F      32  0:29:57 9:39  Hartwick           NY    33       213      F30-39   9        42       249 
105   Warren Nash            M      59  0:29:59 9:39  Norwich            NY    72       137      M50-59   6        14       166 
106   Corinna Caracci        F      46  0:30:01 9:40  Clintondale        NY    34       213      F40-49   4        34       382 
107   Anitra Marschilok      F      40  0:30:06 9:42  Delhi              NY    35       213      F40-49   5        34       143 
108   Tim Quirk              M      48  0:30:08 9:42  Longmeadow         MA    73       137      M40-49   9        24       186 
109   Lori Baldanza          F      48  0:30:13 9:44  Oneonta            NY    36       213      F40-49   6        34       301 
110   Kevin Duffy            M      49  0:30:13 9:44  Voorheesville      NY    74       137      M40-49   10       24       318 
111   George Macaluso        M      49  0:30:13 9:44  Fly Creek          NY    75       137      M40-49   11       24       319 
112   Liz Brown              F      38  0:30:20 9:46  Oneonta            NY    37       213      F30-39   10       42       32  
113   Leanne McCormack       F      52  0:30:22 9:47  Oneonta            NY    38       213      F50-59   2        27       320 
114   Liam Moore             M      14  0:30:23 9:47  Oneonta            NY    76       137      M01-14   25       33       289 
115   Jaime Crosby           F      26  0:30:23 9:47  North Chili        NY    39       213      F20-29   8        42       56  
116   Angie Lidell           F      35  0:30:31 9:50  Oneonta            NY    40       213      F30-39   11       42       133 
117   Jennifer Bowen         F      26  0:30:39 9:52  Cooperstown        NY    41       213      F20-29   9        42       23  
118   Danielle Gier          F      14  0:30:45 9:54  Schenectady        NY    42       213      F01-14   12       40       93  
119   Michelle Townsend      F      36  0:30:46 9:55  Delhi              NY    43       213      F30-39   12       42       346 
120   B. Zeh                 M      7   0:30:48 9:55  Oneonta            NY    77       137      M01-14   26       33       271 
121   David Evans            M      59  0:30:50 9:56  Oneonta            NY    78       137      M50-59   7        14       72  
122   Gregory Fulkerson      M      40  0:30:51 9:56  Oneonta            NY    79       137      M40-49   12       24       302 
123   Kathy Johnson          F      51  0:30:52 9:56  Arkville           NY    44       213      F50-59   3        27       116 
124   Claudia Vetter         F      18  0:30:53 9:57  Cooperstown        NY    45       213      F15-19   2        13       237 
125   Nicole Lawton          F      29  0:30:57 9:58  Schenevus          NY    46       213      F20-29   10       42       337 
126   Annie Lubeley          F      36  0:31:01 9:59  Leesburg           VA    47       213      F30-39   13       42       135 
127   Erik Silvernail        M      34  0:31:02 10:00 Oneonta            NY    80       137      M30-39   8        18       214 
128   Jian Shen              F      20  0:31:11 10:03 Elmhurst           NY    48       213      F20-29   11       42       364 
129   D. Maison              F      9   0:31:12 10:03 Oneonta            NY    49       213      F01-14   13       40       142 
130   Abigail Dent           F      14  0:31:19 10:05 Oneonta            NY    50       213      F01-14   14       40       350 
131   Alyssa Perillo         F      16  0:31:19 10:05 Otego              NY    51       213      F15-19   3        13       342 
132   Alison Kane            F      45  0:31:20 10:05 Bloomville         NY    52       213      F40-49   7        34       325 
133   Lynn Lesperne          F      53  0:31:22 10:06 Oneonta            NY    53       213      F50-59   4        27       291 
134   M. Couperthwait        F      12  0:31:24 10:07 Otego              NY    54       213      F01-14   15       40       344 
135   Loraine Reed           F      40  0:31:25 10:07 Hamden             NY    55       213      F40-49   8        34       191 
136   Greg Aikens            M      54  0:31:29 10:08 Oneonta            NY    81       137      M50-59   8        14       2   
137   Patrick Costello       M      62  0:31:31 10:09 Earlville          NY    82       137      M60-69   3        10       55  
138   Robert Murdock         M      42  0:31:37 10:11 Scotia             NY    83       137      M40-49   13       24       329 
139   Julie McKey            F      41  0:31:40 10:12 Oneonta            NY    56       213      F40-49   9        34       362 
140   Michele Couperthwait   F      49  0:31:41 10:12 Otego              NY    57       213      F40-49   10       34       343 
141   Jennifer Boyle         F      51  0:31:45 10:13 Harpersfield       NY    58       213      F50-59   5        27       24  
142   Brenton Dadey          M      34  0:31:48 10:14 Oneonta            NY    84       137      M30-39   9        18       57  
143   Macy Jordan            F      16  0:31:51 10:15 Oneonta            NY    59       213      F15-19   4        13       311 
144   A. Terry               M      12  0:31:53 10:16 Hamden             NY    85       137      M01-14   27       33       231 
145   Carol Follett          F      64  0:31:53 10:16 Oneonta            NY    60       213      F60-69   2        13       79  
146   Gordon Saggese         M      62  0:31:56 10:17 Oneonta            NY    86       137      M60-69   4        10       208 
147   Joan Dwyer             F      52  0:32:02 10:19 Cooperstown        NY    61       213      F50-59   6        27       327 
148   Stacia Southcott       F      22  0:32:03 10:19 Tully              NY    62       213      F20-29   12       42       219 
149   Jordan Whitney         M      26  0:32:04 10:19 Oneonta            NY    87       137      M20-29   14       21       380 
150   David Smith            M      33  0:32:04 10:20 Oneonta            NY    88       137      M30-39   10       18       259 
151   Katie Ouderkirk        F      27  0:32:08 10:21 Redfield           NY    63       213      F20-29   13       42       290 
152   Christa Franzi         F      31  0:32:09 10:21 Queensbury         NY    64       213      F30-39   14       42       293 
153   Carol Vlahakis         F      54  0:32:20 10:25 Gilboa             NY    65       213      F50-59   7        27       240 
154   Denise Vagliardo       F      47  0:32:24 10:26 Oneonta            NY    66       213      F40-49   11       34       292 
155   Joanne Hindman         F      57  0:32:26 10:27 Brooktondale       NY    67       213      F50-59   8        27       106 
156   Susan Klim             F      60  0:32:26 10:27 Altamont           NY    68       213      F60-69   3        13       123 
157   B. Holleran            F      9   0:32:32 10:29 West Oneonta       NY    69       213      F01-14   16       40       260 
158   Marisa Gray            F      15  0:32:33 10:29 Unadilla           NY    70       213      F15-19   5        13       98  
159   Megan Fulkerson        F      36  0:32:44 10:32 Oneonta            NY    71       213      F30-39   15       42       303 
160   Kristian Berggren      M      25  0:32:49 10:34 Unadilla           NY    89       137      M20-29   15       21       16  
161   Reilly Catan           F      13  0:32:49 10:34 Oneonta            NY    72       213      F01-14   17       40       47  
162   Ed Deforest            M      51  0:32:51 10:35 Otego              NY    90       137      M50-59   9        14       60  
163   C. Craft               F      11  0:32:53 10:35 Cooperstown        NY    73       213      F01-14   18       40       368 
164   Amy Zeh                F      39  0:32:58 10:37 Oneonta            NY    74       213      F30-39   16       42       273 
165   E. Zeh                 F      11  0:32:59 10:37 Oneonta            NY    75       213      F01-14   19       40       272 
166   M. Smith               F      12  0:33:06 10:39 Oneonta            NY    76       213      F01-14   20       40       218 
167   Peter Exton            M      64  0:33:11 10:41 Oneonta            NY    91       137      M60-69   5        10       73  
168   E. Harrington          F      8   0:33:17 10:43 Oneonta            NY    77       213      F01-14   21       40       348 
169   Phoebe Reese           F      35  0:33:17 10:43 Oneonta            NY    78       213      F30-39   17       42       287 
170   Jim Coan               M      66  0:33:18 10:43 Oneonta            NY    92       137      M60-69   6        10       51  
171   T. Gardner             F      10  0:33:19 10:44 Oneonta            NY    79       213      F01-14   22       40       89  
172   John Chapman           M      51  0:33:25 10:46 Otego              NY    93       137      M50-59   10       14       276 
173   Michele Alberti        F      48  0:33:28 10:47 Stamford           NY    80       213      F40-49   12       34       4   
174   Michelle Gibbons       F      38  0:33:30 10:47 Oneonta            NY    81       213      F30-39   18       42       92  
175   Wes Mills              M      31  0:33:37 10:49 Oneonta            NY    94       137      M30-39   11       18       154 
176   Chelsea Joyce          F      23  0:33:37 10:50 Stamford           NY    82       213      F20-29   14       42       117 
177   Gia Nigoghossian       F      23  0:33:37 10:50 Maryland           NY    83       213      F20-29   15       42       323 
178   Joanne Johnson         F      49  0:33:42 10:51 Northport          FL    84       213      F40-49   13       34       286 
179   Ellen Blaisdell        F      59  0:33:46 10:53 Oneonta            NY    85       213      F50-59   9        27       19  
180   Brittani Scharlau      F      22  0:33:48 10:53 Oneonta            NY    86       213      F20-29   16       42       209 
181   Melissa Pelligra       F      34  0:33:48 10:53 Oneonta            NY    87       213      F30-39   19       42       176 
182   Kristen Lapointe       F      33  0:33:56 10:56 Otego              NY    88       213      F30-39   20       42       127 
183   Jennifer Torres        F      44  0:33:57 10:56 Oneonta            NY    89       213      F40-49   14       34       233 
184   Dylan Cumpston         M      17  0:33:57 10:56 Delhi              NY    95       137      M15-19   12       13       334 
185   Taylor Mostert         F      17  0:33:58 10:56 Delhi              NY    90       213      F15-19   6        13       333 
186   Amanda Robinson        F      51  0:33:58 10:56 Fly Creek          NY    91       213      F50-59   10       27       365 
187   Barbara Hamilton       F      58  0:33:59 10:57 Yaphank            NY    92       213      F50-59   11       27       99  
188   Sean James             M      40  0:34:00 10:57 Fort Worth         TX    96       137      M40-49   14       24       113 
189   Casey Ruland           M      34  0:34:10 11:00 Oneonta            NY    97       137      M30-39   12       18       369 
190   Julie Licata           F      35  0:34:10 11:00 Oneonta            NY    93       213      F30-39   21       42       132 
191   M. Rajner              F      10  0:34:11 11:01 Sidney             NY    94       213      F01-14   23       40       188 
192   Anne Berent            F      52  0:34:15 11:02 Sidney             NY    95       213      F50-59   12       27       15  
193   Cortney Beckwith       F      37  0:34:16 11:02 Sidney             NY    96       213      F30-39   22       42       13  
194   Jose Lema              M      38  0:34:17 11:02 Oneonta            NY    98       137      M30-39   13       18       374 
195   Cindy Burch            F      54  0:34:22 11:04 Hartwick           NY    97       213      F50-59   13       27       37  
196   A. Babbitt             F      8   0:34:32 11:07 Oneonta            NY    98       213      F01-14   24       40       265 
197   Koren Kinney           F      35  0:34:35 11:08 Apalachin          NY    99       213      F30-39   23       42       122 
198   Sandra Kenyon          F      51  0:34:36 11:08 Maryland           NY    100      213      F50-59   14       27       121 
199   Daniel Lubeley         M      40  0:34:36 11:09 Leesburg           VA    99       137      M40-49   15       24       136 
200   Sharon Radtke          F      55  0:34:40 11:10 Walton             NY    101      213      F50-59   15       27       187 
201   Tom Spychalski         M      49  0:34:41 11:10 Unadilla           NY    100      137      M40-49   16       24       222 
202   Aimee Vogel            F      45  0:34:43 11:11 Oneonta            NY    102      213      F40-49   15       34       262 
203   Victoria Quimet        F      37  0:34:43 11:11 Otego              NY    103      213      F30-39   24       42       254 
204   M. Quimet              F      11  0:34:44 11:11 Otego              NY    104      213      F01-14   25       40       255 
205   Pat Palmer             M      52  0:34:45 11:11 Binghamton         NY    101      137      M50-59   11       14       174 
206   Lauren Burnham         F      25  0:34:47 11:12 Clinton            NY    105      213      F20-29   17       42       40  
207   Dave Massy             M      25  0:34:51 11:13 Oneonta            NY    102      137      M20-29   16       21       381 
208   Taryn More             F      18  0:35:05 11:18 Oneonta            NY    106      213      F15-19   7        13       159 
209   Peter Robinson         M      67  0:35:11 11:20 Sidney             NY    103      137      M60-69   7        10       200 
210   Mark Cardinali         M      27  0:35:14 11:21 Oneonta            NY    104      137      M20-29   17       21       44  
211   Maria Naughton         F      32  0:35:14 11:21 Richfield Springs  NY    107      213      F30-39   25       42       167 
212   Denise Natoli          F      24  0:35:14 11:21 Oneonta            NY    108      213      F20-29   18       42       278 
213   Lindsey Doxtader       F      24  0:35:14 11:21 Oneonta            NY    109      213      F20-29   19       42       69  
214   Erika Puffer           F      27  0:35:15 11:21 Unadilla           NY    110      213      F20-29   20       42       184 
215   Caroline Lennon        F      23  0:35:15 11:21 Hobart             NY    111      213      F20-29   21       42       128 
216   Tyler McAteer          M      23  0:35:15 11:21 Davenport          NY    105      137      M20-29   18       21       148 
217   Kyle Davy              M      25  0:35:15 11:21 Bainbridge         NY    106      137      M20-29   19       21       58  
218   Amber Bailey           F      23  0:35:15 11:21 Oneonta            NY    112      213      F20-29   22       42       9   
219   Chasity Eckert         F      22  0:35:16 11:21 Afton              NY    113      213      F20-29   23       42       70  
220   Edward Fisher          M      36  0:35:16 11:21 East Meredith      NY    107      137      M30-39   14       18       77  
221   Beth Jerome            F      23  0:35:16 11:22 Oneonta            NY    114      213      F20-29   24       42       115 
222   Zach Stefl             M      23  0:35:17 11:22 West Oneonta       NY    108      137      M20-29   20       21       226 
223   Breanna Craft          F      32  0:35:27 11:25 Cooperstown        NY    115      213      F30-39   26       42       367 
224   Howard Silvernail      M      62  0:35:33 11:27 Oneonta            NY    109      137      M60-69   8        10       309 
225   Ryan Alsheimer         M      26  0:35:36 11:28 Oneonta            NY    110      137      M20-29   21       21       356 
226   Chan Finch             M      58  0:35:37 11:28 Houston            TX    111      137      M50-59   12       14       360 
227   Jamie Thompson         F      18  0:35:37 11:28 Worcester          NY    116      213      F15-19   8        13       232 
228   Leah Goins             F      17  0:35:44 11:30 Schenevus          NY    117      213      F15-19   9        13       94  
229   Felicia Trinidad       F      22  0:35:46 11:31 Oneonta            NY    118      213      F20-29   25       42       234 
230   Michelle Hendley       F      48  0:35:49 11:32 Oneonta            NY    119      213      F40-49   16       34       104 
231   Victoria Shoukier      F      16  0:35:55 11:34 Otego              NY    120      213      F15-19   10       13       353 
232   Mary Barbera           F      62  0:35:55 11:34 Oneonta            NY    121      213      F60-69   4        13       11  
233   Barbara & Nick Mykytyn F      44  0:35:57 11:35 Oneonta            NY    122      213      F40-49   17       34       163 
234   Brittany Lebb          F      30  0:35:58 11:35 Oneonta            NY    123      213      F30-39   27       42       294 
235   Tracy Dolan            F      38  0:36:28 11:45 Oneonta            NY    124      213      F30-39   28       42       68  
236   Erin Quirk             F      46  0:36:38 11:48 Longmeadow         MA    125      213      F40-49   18       34       185 
237   Kelly Ackley           F      39  0:36:47 11:51 Otego              NY    126      213      F30-39   29       42       1   
238   S. Sloth               F      7   0:36:53 11:53 Oneonta            NY    127      213      F01-14   26       40       316 
239   Angela Silvernail      F      33  0:37:04 11:56 Oneonta            NY    128      213      F30-39   30       42       213 
240   Susanna Schneider      F      55  0:37:08 11:57 Oneonta            NY    129      213      F50-59   16       27       210 
241   Hal Legg               M      44  0:37:10 11:58 Oneonta            NY    112      137      M40-49   17       24       270 
242   Jennifer White         F      44  0:37:12 11:59 Laurens            NY    130      213      F40-49   19       34       248 
243   Rebecca Payne          F      25  0:37:14 11:59 Oneonta            NY    131      213      F20-29   26       42       175 
244   Ann Jones              F      24  0:37:24 12:03 Oneonta            NY    132      213      F20-29   27       42       359 
245   O. Delberta            F      12  0:37:26 12:03 Otego              NY    133      213      F01-14   27       40       65  
246   I. Babbitt             F      12  0:37:26 12:03 Oneonta            NY    134      213      F01-14   28       40       266 
247   J. Gaisford            F      11  0:37:26 12:03 Oneonta            NY    135      213      F01-14   29       40       87  
248   J. Privitera           F      8   0:37:28 12:04 Oneonta            NY    136      213      F01-14   30       40       258 
249   Erica Barbera          F      43  0:37:28 12:04 Oneonta            NY    137      213      F40-49   20       34       10  
250   Pamela Sparaco         F      61  0:37:28 12:04 Maryland           NY    138      213      F60-69   5        13       220 
251   G. Privitera           F      6   0:37:28 12:04 Oneonta            NY    139      213      F01-14   31       40       256 
252   Jamie Privitera        F      34  0:37:28 12:04 Oneonta            NY    140      213      F30-39   31       42       257 
253   R. Miller              M      12  0:37:30 12:05 Oneonta            NY    113      137      M01-14   28       33       152 
254   E. Legg                M      10  0:37:31 12:05 Oneonta            NY    114      137      M01-14   29       33       268 
255   S. Bonnici             F      12  0:37:36 12:06 Oneonta            NY    141      213      F01-14   32       40       22  
256   A. Breakey             M      12  0:37:37 12:07 Oneonta            NY    115      137      M01-14   30       33       25  
257   Diana Moller           F      35  0:37:49 12:11 Oneonta            NY    142      213      F30-39   32       42       155 
258   Glenda Hoffman         F      52  0:37:55 12:13 West Oneonta       NY    143      213      F50-59   17       27       107 
259   Roger France           M      65  0:37:56 12:13 West Oneonta       NY    116      137      M60-69   9        10       84  
260   Crystal Riegel         F      17  0:38:28 12:23 Harpursville       NY    144      213      F15-19   11       13       198 
261   Duane Ritter           M      39  0:38:29 12:23 Oneonta            NY    117      137      M30-39   15       18       199 
262   Jennifer Cleland       F      51  0:38:29 12:23 Maryland           NY    145      213      F50-59   18       27       49  
263   Pete Montgomery        M      47  0:38:43 12:28 Oneonta            NY    118      137      M40-49   18       24       156 
264   Katrina Havrish        F      27  0:38:55 12:32 Stamford           NY    146      213      F20-29   28       42       103 
265   Sara Bryden            F      25  0:38:56 12:32 Maryland           NY    147      213      F20-29   29       42       35  
266   Jessica Aikins         F      36  0:39:01 12:34 Norwich            NY    148      213      F30-39   33       42       357 
267   Tom Vetter             M      73  0:39:01 12:34 Cooperstown        NY    119      137      M70-99   2        4        239 
268   Jody Bolton            F      38  0:39:11 12:37 Burlington Flats   NY    149      213      F30-39   34       42       20  
269   Elizabeth Breslin      F      35  0:39:12 12:37 Albany             NY    150      213      F30-39   35       42       29  
270   Michael Breslin        M      39  0:39:13 12:38 Albany             NY    120      137      M30-39   16       18       30  
271   Coleen Lewis           F      47  0:39:23 12:41 Oneonta            NY    151      213      F40-49   21       34       130 
272   Kelly Loucks           F      45  0:39:24 12:41 Morris             NY    152      213      F40-49   22       34       134 
273   Dale Bullock           M      62  0:39:25 12:42 Laurens            NY    121      137      M60-69   10       10       36  
274   Andy Spence            M      49  0:39:41 12:47 Oneonta            NY    122      137      M40-49   19       24       277 
275   A. Nunez               F      11  0:40:01 12:53 Oneonta            NY    153      213      F01-14   33       40       169 
276   Michelle Catan         F      50  0:40:01 12:53 Oneonta            NY    154      213      F50-59   19       27       46  
277   Kathie Vetter          F      47  0:40:08 12:56 Cooperstown        NY    155      213      F40-49   23       34       238 
278   Robert Gouldin         M      48  0:40:13 12:57 Oneonta            NY    123      137      M40-49   20       24       95  
279   Zulema Degregory       F      49  0:40:24 13:01 Stamford           NY    156      213      F40-49   24       34       62  
280   Amanda Corson          F      35  0:40:36 13:04 Porter Corners     NY    157      213      F30-39   36       42       54  
281   Carol Diters           F      61  0:40:47 13:08 Gilbertsville      NY    158      213      F60-69   6        13       335 
282   J. Moussa              M      10  0:40:50 13:09 Oneonta            NY    124      137      M01-14   31       33       161 
283   Dick Burr              M      75  0:40:51 13:09 Oneonta            NY    125      137      M70-99   3        4        274 
284   Chloe Nunez            F      15  0:41:01 13:12 Oneonta            NY    159      213      F15-19   12       13       170 
285   Lisa Nunez             F      43  0:41:01 13:12 Oneonta            NY    160      213      F40-49   25       34       171 
286   A. Microni             F      7   0:41:08 13:15 Oneonta            NY    161      213      F01-14   34       40       264 
287   A. Platt               F      10  0:41:15 13:17 Oneonta            NY    162      213      F01-14   35       40       179 
288   A. Delberta            F      10  0:41:29 13:21 Otego              NY    163      213      F01-14   36       40       63  
289   K. Lewis               F      10  0:41:30 13:22 Oneonta            NY    164      213      F01-14   37       40       131 
290   John Delberta          M      40  0:41:34 13:23 Otego              NY    126      137      M40-49   21       24       64  
291   Aleda Koehn            F      77  0:41:38 13:24 Oneonta            NY    165      213      F70-99   1        2        124 
292   G. Ploutz              F      8   0:41:48 13:28 Oneonta            NY    166      213      F01-14   38       40       180 
293   Shari Ploutz           F      47  0:41:49 13:28 Oneonta            NY    167      213      F40-49   26       34       181 
294   C. Legg                F      7   0:42:03 13:33 Oneonta            NY    168      213      F01-14   39       40       267 
295   Leigh Zimmerman        F      44  0:42:05 13:33 Oneonta            NY    169      213      F40-49   27       34       269 
296   Julie Breakey          F      51  0:42:14 13:36 Oneonta            NY    170      213      F50-59   20       27       26  
297   Debora France          F      56  0:42:16 13:36 West Oneonta       NY    171      213      F50-59   21       27       83  
298   Jessica Mullinnex-Rush F      28  0:42:16 13:36 Oneonta            NY    172      213      F20-29   30       42       326 
299   J. Roudabush           F      8   0:42:30 13:41 Oneonta            NY    173      213      F01-14   40       40       203 
300   Victoria Bellinger     F      41  0:42:31 13:41 Oneonta            NY    174      213      F40-49   28       34       14  
301   Lauren Thomas          F      30  0:42:39 13:44 Oneonta            NY    175      213      F30-39   37       42       253 
302   Sabrina Beckerink      F      43  0:42:39 13:44 Oneonta            NY    176      213      F40-49   29       34       12  
303   Renee Walker           F      47  0:42:49 13:47 Laurens            NY    177      213      F40-49   30       34       243 
304   Bridget Walker         F      16  0:42:49 13:47 Laurens            NY    178      213      F15-19   13       13       242 
305   Kris Hammond           F      47  0:42:51 13:48 Oneonta            NY    179      213      F40-49   31       34       100 
306   Robert Burch, Jr.      M      43  0:42:58 13:50 Otego              NY    127      137      M40-49   22       24       38  
307   Peggy Hornbeck         F      63  0:43:07 13:53 Meridale           NY    180      213      F60-69   7        13       109 
308   Trisha Petrutoni       F      36  0:43:08 13:53 Guilford           NY    181      213      F30-39   38       42       315 
309   Katrina Teribury       F      37  0:43:08 13:53 Bainbridge         NY    182      213      F30-39   39       42       230 
310   John Brosnan           M      74  0:43:17 13:56 Sidney Center      NY    128      137      M70-99   4        4        31  
311   Alex Kahl              M      19  0:43:31 14:01 Oneonta            NY    129      137      M15-19   13       13       338 
312   Kimberly Moxley        F      28  0:43:32 14:01 Oneonta            NY    183      213      F20-29   31       42       162 
313   Doug Clark             M      54  0:43:40 14:04 Oneonta            NY    130      137      M50-59   13       14       263 
314   Anne M Laboda          F      53  0:43:48 14:06 Catonsville        MD    184      213      F50-59   22       27       375 
315   Wendy Cleaveland       F      52  0:43:49 14:07 Oneonta            NY    185      213      F50-59   23       27       550 
316   Shelby Cleaveland      F      20  0:43:49 14:07 Oneonta            NY    186      213      F20-29   32       42       549 
317   Kim Searle             F      45  0:43:59 14:10 Fleischmanns       NY    187      213      F40-49   32       34       212 
318   Brandy Gracey          F      28  0:44:03 14:11 Oneonta            NY    188      213      F20-29   33       42       96  
319   Brian Kenyon           M      52  0:44:05 14:12 Maryland           NY    131      137      M50-59   14       14       120 
320   Lindsay Boyer          F      33  0:44:11 14:13 Vestal             NY    189      213      F30-39   40       42       306 
321   C. Smith               M      10  0:44:28 14:19 Oneonta            NY    132      137      M01-14   32       33       217 
322   Annemarie Ohearn       F      54  0:44:45 14:24 Saratoga Springs   NY    190      213      F50-59   24       27       172 
323   Diane Rosen            F      64  0:44:52 14:27 Oneonta            NY    191      213      F60-69   8        13       202 
324   Lori Ryan              F      54  0:44:59 14:29 Otego              NY    192      213      F50-59   25       27       207 
325   Liisa Leo              F      26  0:45:15 14:34 Treadwell          NY    193      213      F20-29   34       42       129 
326   Francine Nash          F      60  0:45:16 14:35 Norwich            NY    194      213      F60-69   9        13       165 
327   Kelly Taggart          F      28  0:45:17 14:35 Franklin           NY    195      213      F20-29   35       42       227 
328   Amanda Diciacce        F      32  0:45:27 14:38 Oneonta            NY    196      213      F30-39   41       42       67  
329   Alyssa Boyer           F      23  0:45:59 14:49 Montoursville      PA    197      213      F20-29   36       42       308 
330   Amy Forster Rothba     F      43  0:46:03 14:50 Oneonta            NY    198      213      F40-49   33       34       82  
331   Mona Boyer             F      60  0:46:15 14:53 Vestal             NY    199      213      F60-69   10       13       307 
332   Leslie Breiten         F      56  0:46:26 14:57 Oneonta            NY    200      213      F50-59   26       27       349 
333   Tammy Kruger           F      49  0:46:35 15:00 Unadilla           NY    201      213      F40-49   34       34       125 
334   Patti Pollock          F      51  0:47:11 15:12 Mount Upton        NY    202      213      F50-59   27       27       182 
335   Denise Skovsende       F      60  0:47:59 15:27 Oneonta            NY    203      213      F60-69   11       13       215 
336   Michelle Armitage      F      27  0:49:05 15:48 Norwich            NY    204      213      F20-29   37       42       7   
337   Amber Ryan             F      29  0:49:05 15:48 Norwich            NY    205      213      F20-29   38       42       206 
338   Megan Dewey            F      29  0:49:50 16:03 Afton              NY    206      213      F20-29   39       42       305 
339   Chris Stauble          M      44  0:50:47 16:21 Cobleskill         NY    133      137      M40-49   23       24       224 
340   N. Stauble             M      12  0:50:47 16:21 Cobleskill         NY    134      137      M01-14   33       33       225 
341   Adrienne Rowley        F      34  0:50:58 16:24 Rochester          NY    207      213      F30-39   42       42       204 
342   Heather Price          F      23  0:51:32 16:36 Oneonta            NY    208      213      F20-29   40       42       183 
343   Eddy Alvarez           M      38  0:54:34 17:34 Oneonta            NY    135      137      M30-39   17       18       295 
344   Stephen Comstock       M      37  0:55:40 17:55 Oneonta            NY    136      137      M30-39   18       18       52  
345   Douglas Browning       M      48  0:55:52 17:59 Syracuse           NY    137      137      M40-49   24       24       33  
346   Karen Woods            F      62  0:55:52 17:59 Oneonta            NY    209      213      F60-69   12       13       251 
347   Marge O'Mara           F      72  0:56:53 18:19 Oneonta            NY    210      213      F70-99   2        2        173 
348   Joanne Burdick         F      63  0:56:53 18:19 Oneonta            NY    211      213      F60-69   13       13       39  
349   Rachel Wolcott         F      22  0:59:45 19:14 Oneonta            NY    212      213      F20-29   41       42       250 
350   Katie Rubin            F      29  0:59:46 19:15 Oneonta            NY    213      213      F20-29   42       42       205 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.