Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name   
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                         
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========== 
1     231 Joseph Smith          M      North Port     FL    US      17:17.4 17:17.4 5:34  16  76.6       1        M OA                 
2     221 Nick Renaud           M      North Port     FL    US      17:23.1 17:23.1 5:36  17  75.4       1        M 17-18              
3     244 Brian Ward            M      Venice         FL    US      17:36.7 17:36.7 5:40  46  81.3       1        M M                  
4     252 Alvaro Amaya          M      North Port     FL    US      17:54.8 17:54.8 5:46  16  74.0       1        M 15-16              
5     261 Caleb Melton          M      Venice         FL    US      17:57.8 17:57.8 5:47  17  72.9       2        M 17-18              
6     330 Trevor Osborne        M                                   18:18.9 18:18.9 5:54  16  72.3       2        M 15-16              
7     217 David Pursley         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      20:34.5 20:34.5 6:37  30  63.3       1        M 30-34              
8     331 Zach Rathburn         M                                   20:51.2 20:51.2 6:43  15  64.5       3        M 15-16              
9     191 L. Maher              M      Port Huron     MI    US      21:08.1 21:08.1 6:48  12  68.3       1        M 10-12              
10    274 J. Roberts            M      Venice         FL    US      21:08.4 21:08.4 6:48  10  73.5       2        M 10-12              
11    240 Cameron Turnberger    M      North Port     FL    US      21:29.1 21:29.1 6:55  15  62.6       4        M 15-16              
12    239 Isaiah Thompson       M      North Port     FL    US      21:38.6 21:38.6 6:58  15  62.1       5        M 15-16              
13    327 Richard Robinson      M                                   21:45.6 21:45.6 7:00  16  60.9       6        M 15-16              
14    226 Kamer Simão          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      21:46.3 21:46.3 7:00  37  61.6       1        M 35-39              
15    248 Nicole Williams       F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      21:49.9 21:49.9 7:02  34  67.9       1        F OA                 
16    260 Oscar Meza            M      North Port     FL    US      21:53.8 21:53.8 7:03  16  60.5       7        M 15-16              
17    257 Isaac Ballentine      M      North Port     FL    US      22:10.5 22:10.5 7:08  16  59.8       8        M 15-16              
18    241 Travis Ugarte         M      North Port     FL    US      22:38.0 22:38.0 7:17  32  57.8       2        M 30-34              
19    243 Ryan Vitiello         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      22:41.9 22:41.9 7:18  28  57.2       1        M 25-29              
20    314 Chad Belcher          M                                   22:52.2 22:52.2 7:22  47  63.0       1        M 45-49              
21    281 Aaron Harris          M      North Port     FL    US      23:04.2 23:04.2 7:26  17  56.8       3        M 17-18              
22    229 Alexis Smith          F      North Port     FL    US      23:06.1 23:06.1 7:26  16  66.0       1        F 15-16              
23    301 Hannah Lemke          F      Sarasota       FL    US      23:10.1 23:10.1 7:27  27  63.7       1        F 25-29              
24    165 Dustin Hawkins        M      Englewood      FL    US      23:14.9 23:14.9 7:29  37  57.7       2        M 35-39              
25    242 Anthony Vitiello      M      Port Charlotte FL    US      23:17.5 23:17.5 7:30  26  55.7       2        M 25-29              
26    193 R. Maher              M      Port Huron     MI    US      23:23.0 23:23.0 7:32  10  66.4       3        M 10-12              
27    167 Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port     FL    US      23:27.6 23:27.6 7:33  55  65.4       1        M GM                 
28    256 Pierre Bader          M      Beaumont             FR      23:27.8 23:27.8 7:33  36  56.8       3        M 35-39              
29    321 John Libonati         M                                   23:28.1 23:28.1 7:33  44  60.1       1        M 40-44              
30    101 K. Machado            F      Murdock        FL    US      23:39.1 23:39.1 7:37  12  69.7       1        F 10-12  Zoomer Kids 
31    131 Christina Coogan      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:41.7 23:41.7 7:38  49  69.0       1        F M                  
32    169 Heidi Federici        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:43.4 23:43.4 7:38  34  62.5       1        F 30-34              
33    179 Rebecca Krueger       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:43.7 23:43.7 7:38  52  71.2       1        F GM                 
34    192 Mark Maher            M      Port Huron     MI    US      23:43.9 23:43.9 7:38  47  60.7       2        M 45-49              
35    286 Kirby Howard          M      North Port     FL    US      23:45.8 23:45.8 7:39  44  59.3       2        M 40-44              
36    207 Katelyn O'Brien       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      23:50.0 23:50.0 7:40  22  62.0       1        F 19-24              
37    302 Jamie McNeil          F      Venice         FL    US      23:57.4 23:57.4 7:43  40  63.3       1        F 40-44              
38    271 Greg Deese            M      Tampa          FL    US      24:04.7 24:04.7 7:45  37  55.7       4        M 35-39              
39    306 Philip Cruz           M                                   24:17.4 24:17.4 7:49  27  53.5       3        M 25-29              
40    297 Tatiana Wilburn       F      North Port     FL    US      24:21.6 24:21.6 7:50  16  62.6       2        F 15-16              
41    270 Megan Guarente        F      Englewood      FL    US      24:24.5 24:24.5 7:51  30  60.5       2        F 30-34              
42    150 J. France             F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:30.0 24:30.0 7:53  8   75.8       1        F 0- 9               
43    329 John Bates            M                                   24:31.1 24:31.1 7:54  62  66.2       1        M SGM                
44    266 Mackenzie Doyle       F      North Port     FL    US      24:33.5 24:33.5 7:54  17  61.1       1        F 17-18              
45    174 Riley Jones           M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:35.3 24:35.3 7:55  27  52.8       4        M 25-29              
46    212 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:59.8 24:59.8 8:03  43  61.9       2        F 40-44              
47    140 Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:01.5 25:01.5 8:03  59  73.2       1        F 55-59              
48    210 S. Palmer             M      North Port     FL    US      25:03.0 25:03.0 8:04  12  57.6       4        M 10-12              
49    126 James Calvert         M      Venice         FL    US      25:04.6 25:04.6 8:04  27  51.8       5        M 25-29              
50    201 Sarah Mcwhirter       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:07.9 25:07.9 8:05  28  58.8       2        F 25-29              
51    298 Katarina Wilburn      F      North Port     FL    US      25:13.3 25:13.3 8:07  15  61.5       3        F 15-16              
52    234 John Snyder           M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:14.2 25:14.2 8:07  58  62.3       1        M 55-59              
53    267 Hailey Doyle          F      North Port     FL    US      25:14.5 25:14.5 8:07  15  61.5       4        F 15-16              
54    262 Tom Treend            M      Nokomis        FL    US      25:22.3 25:22.3 8:10  68  67.4       1        M 65-99              
55    283 Jimmy Cupo            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      25:26.7 25:26.7 8:11  56  60.7       2        M 55-59              
56    232 Micah Smith           M      North Port     FL    US      25:33.9 25:33.9 8:14  43  54.8       3        M 40-44              
57    305 Brian Triola          M      North Port     FL    US      25:36.2 25:36.2 8:14  42  54.3       4        M 40-44              
58    269 Franklin Ramirez      M      North Port     FL    US      25:38.0 25:38.0 8:15  18  50.7       4        M 17-18              
59    125 Joy Burroughs         F      Venice         FL    US      25:42.2 25:42.2 8:16  48  62.9       5        F 15-16              
60    296 Briana Vidal          F      North Port     FL    US      25:48.2 25:48.2 8:18  17  58.1       2        F 17-18              
61    1   Marti Stetter         F      Durtirunners                 25:57.1 25:57.1 8:21                 1        F SGM                
62    162 Maryanna Hall         F      Cape Coral     FL    US      26:02.4 26:02.4 8:23  35  57.1       1        F 35-39              
63    153 James Gagliardo       M      North Port     FL    US      26:04.8 26:04.8 8:24  16  50.8       9        M 15-16              
64    112 B. Smith              F      North Port     FL    US      26:08.1 26:08.1 8:25  12  63.1       2        F 10-12  Zoomer Kids 
65    200 Michael McMillan      M      North Port     FL    US      26:14.5 26:14.5 8:27  49  55.8       3        M 45-49              
66    294 Kelsey Chavarria      F      Rotonda West   FL    US      26:24.0 26:24.0 8:30  24  55.9       2        F 19-24              
67    203 Mark Miller           M      North Port     FL    US      26:26.3 26:26.3 8:31  37  50.7       5        M 35-39              
68    309 Brendan Flavin        M                                   26:45.4 26:45.4 8:37  13  52.4       1        M 13-14              
69    111 B. Smith              M      North Port     FL    US      26:46.7 26:46.7 8:37  10  58.0       5        M 10-12  Zoomer Kids 
70    198 Charles Mayer         M      Rotonda West   FL    US      26:52.4 26:52.4 8:39  63  60.9       1        M 60-64              
71    136 D. Davidson           F      North Port     FL    US      26:53.4 26:53.4 8:39  12  61.3       3        F 10-12              
72    263 Barbie Treend         F      Nokomis        FL    US      26:57.0 26:57.0 8:40  62  70.5       1        F 60-64              
73    312 K. Mault              M                                   26:57.7 26:57.7 8:41  10  57.6       6        M 10-12              
74    133 Taylor Cooper         F      North Port     FL    US      27:09.1 27:09.1 8:44  17  55.2       3        F 17-18              
75    307 Terry Yarian          F                                   27:12.7 27:12.7 8:46  65  72.5       1        F 65-99              
76    122 Virginie Breuer       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:19.4 27:19.4 8:48  43  56.6       3        F 40-44              
77    157 Jennifer Gibbons      F      North Port     FL    US      27:24.3 27:24.3 8:49  39  55.0       2        F 35-39              
78    182 Heather Lanning       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:28.1 27:28.1 8:50  35  54.1       3        F 35-39              
79    158 Faustina Gonzalez     F      Bradenton      FL    US      27:30.1 27:30.1 8:51  30  53.7       3        F 30-34              
80    218 ALEX RAFIDI           M      North Port     FL    US      27:30.1 27:30.1 8:51  23  47.2       1        M 19-24              
81    124 Jostin Burbidge       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:30.5 27:30.5 8:51  33  47.7       3        M 30-34              
82    315 T. Belcher            F                                   27:30.7 27:30.7 8:51  12  59.9       4        F 10-12              
83    299 Anson Kirsch          M      North Port     FL    US      27:31.1 27:31.1 8:51  14  49.8       2        M 13-14              
84    284 Marcus Pedrero        M      sarasota       FL    US      27:34.4 27:34.4 8:52  49  53.1       4        M 45-49              
85    247 Hazen Williams        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:39.8 27:39.8 8:54  19  46.9       2        M 19-24              
86    188 Kelsey Levering       F      North Port     FL    US      27:46.3 27:46.3 8:56  17  54.0       4        F 17-18              
87    287 Caleb Everett         M      Venice         FL    US      27:46.9 27:46.9 8:57  15  48.4       10       M 15-16              
88    219 L. Ramirez            M      North Port     FL    US      27:47.1 27:47.1 8:57  8   61.8       1        M 0- 9               
89    134 Benjamin Copeland     M      Boca Grande    FL    US      28:00.3 28:00.3 9:01  38  48.3       6        M 35-39              
90    228 Joseph Smigel         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:01.0 28:01.0 9:01  59  56.5       3        M 55-59              
91    233 Sheila Smith          F      North Port     FL    US      28:06.9 28:06.9 9:03  42  54.6       4        F 40-44              
92    187 Chloe Lear            F      Venice         FL    US      28:12.9 28:12.9 9:05  16  54.0       6        F 15-16              
93    107 L. Howard             M      North port     FL    US      28:16.9 28:16.9 9:06  10  54.9       7        M 10-12  Zoomer Kids 
94    161 Katelynn Hall         F      North Port     FL    US      28:27.3 28:27.3 9:10  16  53.6       7        F 15-16              
95    230 Chris Smith           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:32.3 28:32.3 9:11  24  45.5       3        M 19-24              
96    129 Indira Casa           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:35.9 28:35.9 9:12  46  55.4       1        F 45-49              
97    276 Lara Roberts          F      Venice         FL    US      28:38.4 28:38.4 9:13  32  51.6       4        F 30-34              
98    151 Roland Frank          M      Englewood      FL    US      28:38.5 28:38.5 9:13  69  60.3       2        M 65-99              
99    282 Annie Cupo            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:39.3 28:39.3 9:13  54  60.3       1        F 50-54              
100   224 Brittany Rutherford   F      North Port     FL    US      28:48.7 28:48.7 9:16  28  51.3       3        F 25-29              
101   324 Chloe Balus           F                                   29:02.5 29:02.5 9:21  14  54.3       1        F 13-14              
102   205 Ed Morgan             M      North Port     FL    US      29:09.3 29:09.3 9:23  74  63.3       1        M V                  
103   113 Kaila Smith           F      North Port     FL    US      29:19.3 29:19.3 9:26  13  55.0       2        F 13-14  Zoomer Kids 
104   185 Tarrah Larson         F      North Port     FL    US      29:20.9 29:20.9 9:27  38  51.2       4        F 35-39              
105   184 R. Larson             M      North Port     FL    US      29:20.9 29:20.9 9:27  12  49.2       8        M 10-12              
106   237 Myrian Steinbaugh     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:21.4 29:21.4 9:27  55  59.5       2        F 55-59              
107   108 M. Howard             M      North port     FL    US      29:35.6 29:35.6 9:32  8   58.1       2        M 0- 9   Zoomer Kids 
108   288 Cassidy Everett       F      Venice         FL    US      29:40.1 29:40.1 9:33  19  49.8       3        F 19-24              
109   293 Alvin Atallian        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:48.2 29:48.2 9:36  50  49.5       1        M 50-54              
110   311 Gayle Mault           F                                   30:00.1 30:00.1 9:39  35  49.6       5        F 35-39              
111   310 Joshua Mault          M                                   30:00.4 30:00.4 9:39  38  45.0       7        M 35-39              
112   206 Billy Mullis          M      Rotonda West   FL    US      30:15.3 30:15.3 9:44  60  52.8       2        M 60-64              
113   213 Kayla Pope            F      North Port     FL    US      30:27.2 30:27.2 9:48  30  48.5       5        F 30-34              
114   295 Olivia Sharp          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:31.1 30:31.1 9:49  53  56.0       2        F 50-54              
115   178 Nicolette Krevas      F      Venice         FL    US      30:32.8 30:32.8 9:50  38  49.2       6        F 35-39              
116   291 Ann Palmer            F      North Port     FL    US      30:33.2 30:33.2 9:50  37  49.0       7        F 35-39              
117   109 C. Lilly              M      North port     FL    US      30:33.9 30:33.9 9:50  8   56.2       3        M 0- 9   Zoomer Kids 
118   176 Carolyn Kneller       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      30:34.0 30:34.0 9:50  37  49.0       8        F 35-39              
119   253 Luiz Abib             M      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:48.2 30:48.2 9:55  32  42.5       4        M 30-34              
120   235 Marcela Soundara      F      Fort Myers     FL    US      30:55.0 30:55.0 9:57  33  47.9       6        F 30-34              
121   144 Christopher Everett   M      Venice         FL    US      31:01.3 31:01.3 9:59  52  48.3       2        M 50-54              
122   170 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:01.9 31:01.9 9:59  60  59.7       2        F 60-64              
123   292 Stephanie Atallian    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:04.6 31:04.6 10:00 46  51.0       2        F 45-49              
124   208 E. Palmer             M      North Port     FL    US      31:14.8 31:14.8 10:03 12  46.2       9        M 10-12              
125   197 P. Mathis             M      North Port     FL    US      31:16.8 31:16.8 10:04 11  47.7       10       M 10-12              
126   104 R. Hawkins            M      Englewood      FL    US      31:17.1 31:17.1 10:04 8   54.9       4        M 0- 9   Zoomer Kids 
127   316 Andy Richardson       M                                   31:21.8 31:21.8 10:06 45  45.3       5        M 45-49              
128   102 Enzo Federici         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:29.7 31:29.7 10:08 13  44.6       3        M 13-14  Zoomer Kids 
129   149 Edward France         M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:29.7 31:29.7 10:08 55  48.7       4        M 55-59              
130   285 Nick Litherland       M      North Port     FL    US      31:38.2 31:38.2 10:11 30  41.1       5        M 30-34              
131   332 Yamilet Reyes         F                                   31:38.9 31:38.9 10:11 39  47.7       9        F 35-39              
132   160 Julee Hagerson        F      Venice         FL    US      31:40.3 31:40.3 10:12 48  51.0       3        F 45-49              
133   265 Eli Lear              M      North Port     FL    US      31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 15  42.4       11       M 15-16              
134   194 Elizabeth Marshall    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:45.2 31:45.2 10:13 53  53.8       3        F 50-54              
135   190 Robert (James) Lilly  M      North Port     FL    US      31:53.0 31:53.0 10:16 40  43.0       5        M 40-44              
136   177 Jill Knowles          F      Englewood      FL    US      32:02.0 32:02.0 10:19 50  51.6       4        F 50-54              
137   142 Guy Emerich           M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:18.2 32:18.2 10:24 73  56.2       3        M 65-99              
138   300 Aubrey Kirsch         F      North Port     FL    US      32:19.9 32:19.9 10:24 19  45.7       4        F 19-24              
139   135 Linda Cunningham      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:41.3 32:41.3 10:31 57  54.7       3        F 55-59              
140   166 Katie Heck            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:45.6 32:45.6 10:33 36  45.5       10       F 35-39              
141   130 Lan Castle            F      Venice         FL    US      32:48.6 32:48.6 10:34 70  64.4       1        F V                  
142   138 Kodi Dovidio          M      North Port     FL    US      32:51.6 32:51.6 10:35 15  40.9       12       M 15-16              
143   220 R. Ramirez            M      North Port     FL    US      32:57.8 32:57.8 10:37 10  47.1       11       M 10-12              
144   333 M. Karsab             F                                   33:01.9 33:01.9 10:38 10  52.6       5        F 10-12              
145   114 V. WRENN              F      North Port     FL    US      33:25.0 33:25.0 10:45 9   53.7       2        F 0- 9   Zoomer Kids 
146   250 BOBBY WRENN           M      North Port     FL    US      33:47.1 33:47.1 10:52 54  45.0       3        M 50-54              
147   223 Anonymous Participant M                           US      34:02.1 34:02.1 10:57 30  38.2       6        M 30-34              
148   189 Kristina Licking      F      North Port     FL    US      34:02.6 34:02.6 10:57 28  43.4       4        F 25-29              
149   323 Parker Balus          M                                   34:11.2 34:11.2 11:00 13  41.0       4        M 13-14              
150   155 Bob Geyer             M      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:11.5 34:11.5 11:00 71  51.7       4        M 65-99              
151   255 Kim Amontree          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:15.2 34:15.2 11:02 52  49.3       5        F 50-54              
152   227 Geeta singh           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:33.0 34:33.0 11:07 55  50.6       4        F 55-59              
153   148 Bruce Fourman         M      North Port     FL    US      34:58.1 34:58.1 11:15 49  41.8       6        M 45-49              
154   209 Regina Palmer         F      North Port     FL    US      35:24.5 35:24.5 11:24 14  44.6       3        F 13-14              
155   308 Chris Flavin          M                                   35:29.0 35:29.0 11:25 55  43.2       5        M 55-59              
156   175 Melisha Joseph        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:31.0 35:31.0 11:26 29  41.6       5        F 25-29              
157   273 Marc Roberts          M      Venice         FL    US      35:56.4 35:56.4 11:34 41  38.4       6        M 40-44              
158   277 S. Roberts            F      Venice         FL    US      36:05.9 36:05.9 11:37 8   51.4       3        F 0- 9               
159   264 Rick Zapf             M      Venice         FL    US      36:10.8 36:10.8 11:39 63  45.2       3        M 60-64              
160   145 Sharon Formus         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:12.4 36:12.4 11:39 64  53.8       3        F 60-64              
161   279 Doug Dreher           M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:22.7 36:22.7 11:43 60  43.9       4        M 60-64              
162   222 Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:33.1 36:33.1 11:46 52  46.2       6        F 50-54              
163   215 Linda Porterfield     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:46.7 36:46.7 11:50 63  52.3       4        F 60-64              
164   328 Samantha Rajala       F      Port Charlotte               37:06.9 37:06.9 11:57 14  42.5       4        F 13-14              
165   272 Andrea Race           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:13.4 37:13.4 11:59 33  39.8       7        F 30-34              
166   236 Eric Steinbaugh       M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:30.0 37:30.0 12:04 75  50.0       5        M 65-99              
167   204 Ryan Morazes          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:34.1 37:34.1 12:06 31  34.7       7        M 30-34              
168   317 Linda Stacy           F                                   37:41.7 37:41.7 12:08 62  50.4       5        F 60-64              
169   163 Mary Harder           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:49.9 37:49.9 12:11 69  55.0       2        F 65-99              
170   258 James Bedford         M      Englewood      FL    US      37:54.3 37:54.3 12:12 59  41.8       6        M 55-59              
171   290 Toni Martel           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      38:54.9 38:54.9 12:32 36  38.3       11       F 35-39              
172   110 S. Miller             F      North Port     FL    US      39:08.5 39:08.5 12:36 9   45.8       4        F 0- 9   Zoomer Kids 
173   225 Amanda Shedlock       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      39:13.0 39:13.0 12:37 30  37.7       8        F 30-34              
174   320 Steven Urbach         M                                   40:09.2 40:09.2 12:55 67  42.2       6        M 65-99              
175   254 Elizangela Abib       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      40:10.8 40:10.8 12:56 31  36.8       9        F 30-34              
176   159 Jennifer Guyton       F      Cape Coral     FL    US      40:37.1 40:37.1 13:04 45  38.7       4        F 45-49              
177   152 Gina Fusco            F      North Port     FL    US      40:50.0 40:50.0 13:09 28  36.2       6        F 25-29              
178   120 Dawn Blair            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      41:19.4 41:19.4 13:18 37  36.2       12       F 35-39              
179   139 Todd Dunn             M      Englewood      FL    US      41:24.6 41:24.6 13:20 48  35.1       7        M 45-49              
180   128 L. Capparelli         F      North Port     FL    US      41:26.1 41:26.1 13:20 12  39.8       6        F 10-12              
181   211 Suzanne Park          F      Englewood      FL    US      41:28.2 41:28.2 13:21 47  38.6       5        F 45-49              
182   249 Georg Wolfe           M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      41:42.9 41:42.9 13:26 62  38.9       5        M 60-64              
183   313 Walter Formus         M                                   41:48.3 41:48.3 13:27 62  38.8       6        M 60-64              
184   154 Anonymous Participant F                           US      43:29.9 43:29.9 14:00 29  33.9       7        F 25-29              
185   164 Michele Harris        F      North Port     FL    US      44:11.2 44:11.2 14:13 46  35.9       6        F 45-49              
186   251 Marianna Yingling     F      Port Charlotte FL    US      44:24.3 44:24.3 14:18 50  37.2       7        F 50-54              
187   147 James Foster          M      Elkhart        IN    US      44:41.3 44:41.3 14:23 30  29.1       8        M 30-34              
188   146 Alyssa Foster         F      Elkhart        IN    US      44:41.4 44:41.4 14:23 30  33.0       10       F 30-34              
189   275 Karen Roberts         F      Venice         FL    US      44:43.0 44:43.0 14:24 68  45.9       3        F 65-99              
190   325 Cindy MacArthur       F                                   44:45.7 44:45.7 14:24 61  41.9       6        F 60-64              
191   326 D MacArthur           M                                   44:48.3 44:48.3 14:25 61  35.9       7        M 60-64              
192   304 A. Reed               F      Venice         FL    US      45:10.8 45:10.8 14:33 10  38.5       7        F 10-12              
193   322 John Villarose        M                                   45:31.5 45:31.5 14:39 52  32.9       4        M 50-54              
194   280 Carol Dreher          F      Punta Gorda    NC    US      45:46.5 45:46.5 14:44 49  35.7       7        F 45-49              
195   238 Michelle Taylor       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      47:44.0 47:44.0 15:22 51  35.0       8        F 50-54              
196   246 Letizia White         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      47:44.6 47:44.6 15:22 39  31.6       13       F 35-39              
197   127 A. Capparelli         F      North Port     FL    US      48:33.9 48:33.9 15:38 11  34.8       8        F 10-12              
198   186 Kristie Lawson        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:53.0 48:53.0 15:44 37  30.6       14       F 35-39              
199   180 Amy Kunkleman         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      48:58.2 48:58.2 15:46 41  31.1       5        F 40-44              
200   123 Linda Brockman        F      Venice         FL    US      49:56.0 49:56.0 16:04 66  40.1       4        F 65-99              
201   199 Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port     FL    US      50:18.8 50:18.8 16:12 62  37.8       7        F 60-64              
202   156 Carol Geyer           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      52:02.8 52:02.8 16:45 71  41.1       5        F 65-99              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Smith 231 16  1       M      North Port FL US 17:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Williams 248 34  15      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:49.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Ward 244 46  3       M      Venice FL US 17:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Coogan 131 49  31      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:41.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 167 55  27      M      North Port FL US 23:27.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Krueger 179 52  33      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:43.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bates 329 62  43      M               24:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1       61      F      Durtirunners   25:57.1 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan 205 74  102     M      North Port FL US 29:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lan Castle 130 70  141     F      Venice FL US 32:48.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Ramirez 219 8   88      M      North Port FL US 27:47.1 
2     M. Howard  108 8   107     M      North port FL US 29:35.6 
3     C. Lilly   109 8   117     M      North port FL US 30:33.9 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Maher   191 12  9       M      Port Huron MI US 21:08.1 
2     J. Roberts 274 10  10      M      Venice FL US     21:08.4 
3     R. Maher   193 10  26      M      Port Huron MI US 23:23.0 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin 309 13  68      M                        26:45.4 
2     Anson Kirsch   299 14  83      M      North Port FL US  27:31.1 
3     Enzo Federici  102 13  128     M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:29.7 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alvaro Amaya   252 16  4       M      North Port FL US 17:54.8 
2     Trevor Osborne 330 16  6       M                       18:18.9 
3     Zach Rathburn  331 15  8       M                       20:51.2 


Male 17 to 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Renaud  221 17  2       M      North Port FL US 17:23.1 
2     Caleb Melton 261 17  5       M      Venice FL US     17:57.8 
3     Aaron Harris 281 17  21      M      North Port FL US 23:04.2 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     ALEX RAFIDI    218 23  80      M      North Port FL US     27:30.1 
2     Hazen Williams 247 19  85      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:39.8 
3     Chris Smith    230 24  95      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:32.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Vitiello    243 28  19      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:41.9 
2     Anthony Vitiello 242 26  25      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:17.5 
3     Philip Cruz      306 27  39      M                           24:17.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Pursley   217 30  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US    20:34.5 
2     Travis Ugarte   241 32  18      M      North Port FL US     22:38.0 
3     Jostin Burbidge 124 33  81      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:30.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kamer Simão   226 37  14      M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:46.3 
2     Dustin Hawkins 165 37  24      M      Englewood FL US      23:14.9 
3     Pierre Bader   256 36  28      M      Beaumont  FR         23:27.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Libonati 321 44  29      M                       23:28.1 
2     Kirby Howard  286 44  35      M      North Port FL US 23:45.8 
3     Micah Smith   232 43  56      M      North Port FL US 25:33.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Belcher     314 47  20      M                       22:52.2 
2     Mark Maher       192 47  34      M      Port Huron MI US 23:43.9 
3     Michael McMillan 200 49  65      M      North Port FL US 26:14.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alvin Atallian      293 50  109     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:48.2 
2     Christopher Everett 144 52  121     M      Venice FL US      31:01.3 
3     BOBBY WRENN         250 54  146     M      North Port FL US  33:47.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Snyder   234 58  52      M      Punta Gorda FL US    25:14.2 
2     Jimmy Cupo    283 56  55      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:26.7 
3     Joseph Smigel 228 59  90      M      Punta Gorda FL US    28:01.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Mayer 198 63  70      M      Rotonda West FL US 26:52.4 
2     Billy Mullis  206 60  112     M      Rotonda West FL US 30:15.3 
3     Rick Zapf     264 63  159     M      Venice FL US       36:10.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Treend   262 68  54      M      Nokomis FL US     25:22.3 
2     Roland Frank 151 69  98      M      Englewood FL US   28:38.5 
3     Guy Emerich  142 73  137     M      Punta Gorda FL US 32:18.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. France  150 8   42      F      Sarasota FL US   24:30.0 
2     V. WRENN   114 9   145     F      North Port FL US 33:25.0 
3     S. Roberts 277 8   158     F      Venice FL US     36:05.9 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Machado  101 12  30      F      Murdock FL US    23:39.1 
2     B. Smith    112 12  64      F      North Port FL US 26:08.1 
3     D. Davidson 136 12  71      F      North Port FL US 26:53.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chloe Balus   324 14  101     F                       29:02.5 
2     Kaila Smith   113 13  103     F      North Port FL US 29:19.3 
3     Regina Palmer 209 14  154     F      North Port FL US 35:24.5 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Smith     229 16  22      F      North Port FL US 23:06.1 
2     Tatiana Wilburn  297 16  40      F      North Port FL US 24:21.6 
3     Katarina Wilburn 298 15  51      F      North Port FL US 25:13.3 


Female 17 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Doyle 266 17  44      F      North Port FL US 24:33.5 
2     Briana Vidal    296 17  60      F      North Port FL US 25:48.2 
3     Taylor Cooper   133 17  74      F      North Port FL US 27:09.1 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien  207 22  36      F      Port Charlotte FL US 23:50.0 
2     Kelsey Chavarria 294 24  66      F      Rotonda West FL US   26:24.0 
3     Cassidy Everett  288 19  108     F      Venice FL US         29:40.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Lemke        301 27  23      F      Sarasota FL US    23:10.1 
2     Sarah Mcwhirter     201 28  50      F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:07.9 
3     Brittany Rutherford 224 28  100     F      North Port FL US  28:48.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici    169 34  32      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:43.4 
2     Megan Guarente    270 30  41      F      Englewood FL US   24:24.5 
3     Faustina Gonzalez 158 30  79      F      Bradenton FL US   27:30.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maryanna Hall    162 35  62      F      Cape Coral FL US     26:02.4 
2     Jennifer Gibbons 157 39  77      F      North Port FL US     27:24.3 
3     Heather Lanning  182 35  78      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:28.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jamie McNeil    302 40  37      F      Venice FL US      23:57.4 
2     Pamela Pedrero  212 43  46      F      Sarasota FL US    24:59.8 
3     Virginie Breuer 122 43  76      F      Punta Gorda FL US 27:19.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Indira Casa        129 46  96      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:35.9 
2     Stephanie Atallian 292 46  123     F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:04.6 
3     Julee Hagerson     160 48  132     F      Venice FL US      31:40.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Annie Cupo         282 54  99      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:39.3 
2     Olivia Sharp       295 53  114     F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:31.1 
3     Elizabeth Marshall 194 53  134     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:45.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deb Dyer          140 59  47      F      Punta Gorda FL US    25:01.5 
2     Myrian Steinbaugh 237 55  106     F      Punta Gorda FL US    29:21.4 
3     Linda Cunningham  135 57  139     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:41.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbie Treend 263 62  72      F      Nokomis FL US        26:57.0 
2     Edith Hull    170 60  122     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:01.9 
3     Sharon Formus 145 64  160     F      Punta Gorda FL US    36:12.4 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terry Yarian  307 65  75      F                        27:12.7 
2     Mary Harder   163 69  169     F      Punta Gorda FL US 37:49.9 
3     Karen Roberts 275 68  189     F      Venice FL US      44:43.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.