Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     117 Chris McCarthy          M                                     16:58.0   16:58.0   5:27  30  76.7       1        M O        
                                                                                                                 1        All Male   
2     116 CJ Moody                M                                     18:37.9   18:37.9   5:59  14  73.5       1        M 10-14    
                                                                                                                 2        All Male   
3     57  Kevin Kapadia           M      North Port       FL    US      18:40.9   18:40.9   6:00  15  71.9       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 3        All Male   
4     60  Philip Cutchineal       M      North Port       FL    US      18:56.4   18:56.4   6:05  15  70.9       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 4        All Male   
5     122 Louie Dietrich          M                                     18:59.0   18:59.0   6:06  16  69.8       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 5        All Male   
6     115 Dillon Garrett          M                                     19:05.7   19:05.7   6:08  16  69.4       4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 6        All Male   
7     141 Sean Quinn              M                                     19:29.6   19:29.6   6:16  24  66.6       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                 7        All Male   
8     125 Even Weisberger         M                                     19:33.8   19:33.8   6:17  16  67.7       5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 8        All Male   
9     118 Tony McCarthy           M                                     19:57.4   19:57.4   6:25  56  77.4       1        M M        
                                                                                                                 9        All Male   
10    102 Ben Durrant             M      North Port       FL    US      20:27.4   20:27.4   6:35  17  64.0       6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 10       All Male   
11    123 Kevin Shahan            M      North Port       FL    US      21:17.7   21:17.7   6:51  17  61.4       7        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 11       All Male   
12    93  Darielle Costa          F      North Port       FL    US      21:56.4   21:56.4   7:03  16  69.5       1        F O        
                                                                                                                 1        All Female 
13    133 Jared Amoya             M                                     22:01.5   22:01.5   7:05  15  61.0       8        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 12       All Male   
14    44  Kaley Boethig           F      North Port       FL    US      22:07.8   22:07.8   7:07  16  68.9       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 2        All Female 
15    59  Shelby Cutchineal       F      North Port       FL    US      22:17.2   22:17.2   7:10  16  68.4       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 3        All Female 
16    139 Ray Moyer               M                                     22:32.7   22:32.7   7:15  58  69.7       1        M GM       
                                                                                                                 13       All Male   
17    45  Lindsay Boethig         F      North Port       FL    US      22:33.2   22:33.2   7:15  16  67.6       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 4        All Female 
18    143 Bryan Tischler          M                                     22:34.7   22:34.7   7:16  24  57.5       2        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                 14       All Male   
19    129 Hannah Rigatti          F                                     22:35.5   22:35.5   7:16  22  65.4       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                 5        All Female 
20    82  Emily Rumisek           F      North Port       FL    US      22:38.7   22:38.7   7:17  15  68.5       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 6        All Female 
21    89  John Libonati           M      Englewood        FL    US      22:43.6   22:43.6   7:18  41  60.7       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 15       All Male   
22    144 Wade Stolt              M                                     22:52.1   22:52.1   7:21  15  58.7       9        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 16       All Male   
23    54  Larry P Glinsky         M      North Port       FL    US      22:57.9   22:57.9   7:23  37  58.4       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 17       All Male   
24    97  Jennifer Anderson       F      North Port       FL    US      23:00.1   23:00.1   7:24  38  65.3       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 7        All Female 
25    70  Chad Belcher            M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:13.4   23:13.4   7:28  44  60.7       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 18       All Male   
26    18  Quentin Gordon          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:28.7   23:28.7   7:33  54  64.8       1        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 19       All Male   
27    76  Zachary Dalton          M      Arcadia          FL    US      24:01.3   24:01.3   7:43  16  55.2       10       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 20       All Male   
28    62  Faustina Gonzalez       F      Bradenton        FL    US      24:05.1   24:05.1   7:45  27  61.3       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 8        All Female 
29    127 John Bates              M                                     24:25.8   24:25.8   7:51  64  67.6       1        M SGM      
                                                                                                                 21       All Male   
30    136 Damon Norris            M                                     24:27.3   24:27.3   7:52  17  53.5       11       M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 22       All Male   
31    86  Joseph Pavelka          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      24:29.0   24:29.0   7:52  59  64.7       2        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 23       All Male   
32    8   Arielle Ribel           F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:30.3   24:30.3   7:53  28  60.3       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 9        All Female 
33    43  Kayla Dennis            F      North Port       FL    US      24:32.9   24:32.9   7:54  16  62.1       5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 10       All Female 
34    126 Briana Vidal            F                                     24:52.3   24:52.3   8:00  14  63.5       1        F 10-14    
                                                                                                                 11       All Female 
35    88  Sally Libonati          F      Englewood        FL    US      25:07.9   25:07.9   8:05  40  60.3       1        F M        
                                                                                                                 12       All Female 
36    124 Matt Weisberger         M                                     25:11.2   25:11.2   8:06  50  58.6       3        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 24       All Male   
37    58  Aubrey Kirsch           F      North Port       FL    US      25:22.2   25:22.2   8:09  16  60.1       6        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 13       All Female 
38    138 Lisa Sprague            F                                     25:42.7   25:42.7   8:16  35  57.8       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 14       All Female 
39    135 Zachary Turner          M                                     25:44.5   25:44.5   8:17  28  50.4       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                 25       All Male   
40    90  Scott Kook              M      Alva             FL    US      25:46.8   25:46.8   8:17  51  57.7       4        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 26       All Male   
41    110 Ed Morgan               M      North Port       FL    US      26:05.9   26:05.9   8:24  71  67.8       1        M V        
                                                                                                                 27       All Male   
42    27  Heidi Federici          F      Punta gorda      FL    US      26:06.6   26:06.6   8:24  31  56.6       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 15       All Female 
43    75  Sarah Gurgigno          F      north port       FL    US      26:28.6   26:28.6   8:31  15  58.6       7        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 16       All Female 
44    120 Lee Pressley            M                                     26:30.7   26:30.7   8:31  45  53.6       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 28       All Male   
45    40  Christopher Harrington  M      Venice           FL    US      26:39.9   26:39.9   8:34  43  52.5       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 29       All Male   
46    1   DUG Stetter             M      North Port       FL    US      26:41.3   26:41.3   8:35  57  67.0       1        F GM       
                                                                                                                 17       All Female 
47    23  Jim Cupo                M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:15.7   27:15.7   8:46  53  55.4       5        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 30       All Male   
48    79  Ian Vincent             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:09.7   28:09.7   9:03  45  50.5       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 31       All Male   
49    13  Annie Cupo              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:21.4   28:21.4   9:07  51  58.9       1        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 18       All Female 
50    52  Robert Lepley           M      North Port       FL    US      28:26.9   28:26.9   9:09  59  55.7       6        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 32       All Male   
51    108 Mike Young              M                                     28:27.9   28:27.9   9:09  41  48.5       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 33       All Male   
52    31  Logan Deveau            M      Lake Suzy        FL    US      28:53.7   28:53.7   9:18  13  48.5       2        M 10-14    
                                                                                                                 34       All Male   
53    95  Indira Casa             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:58.2   28:58.2   9:19  43  53.4       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 19       All Female 
54    63  Mackenzie Doyle         F      North Port       FL    US      28:58.3   28:58.3   9:19  14  54.5       2        F 10-14    
                                                                                                                 20       All Female 
55    61  Lourdes Aguilera        F      North Port       FL    US      28:59.0   28:59.0   9:19  16  52.6       8        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 21       All Female 
56    134 Bob Witte               M                                     29:00.0   29:00.0   9:20  57  53.7       7        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 35       All Male   
57    92  Denise Costa            F      North Port       FL    US      29:00.4   29:00.4   9:20  51  57.6       2        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 22       All Female 
58    73  B. Flavin               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      29:34.6   29:34.6   9:31  10  52.5       3        M 10-14    
                                                                                                                 36       All Male   
59    145 Vann Johnson            M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      29:38.4   29:38.4   9:32  67  57.2       1        M 60-69    
                                                                                                                 37       All Male   
60    112 Brooke Fisher           F                                     29:39.2   29:39.2   9:32  16  51.4       9        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 23       All Female 
61    121 Katie Root              F                                     29:44.1   29:44.1   9:34  34  49.9       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 24       All Female 
62    64  Nasiel Cardentey        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:26.3   30:26.3   9:47  17  49.3       10       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 25       All Female 
63    67  Gary Ellsworth          M      Pt Charlotte     FL    US      30:26.5   30:26.5   9:47  55  50.4       8        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 38       All Male   
64    35  Carolyn Kneller         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:40.0   30:40.0   9:52  34  48.4       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 26       All Female 
65    109 Allison Portwood        F                                     30:46.3   30:46.3   9:54  32  48.0       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 27       All Female 
66    65  Roxanne Gillen          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:58.2   30:58.2   9:58  52  54.5       3        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 28       All Female 
67    5   Heidi Maddox            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:59.8   30:59.8   9:58  34  47.9       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 29       All Female 
68    119 Scott Fisher            M                                     31:03.3   31:03.3   9:59  29  41.9       2        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                 39       All Male   
69    96  Melody Burt             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:04.4   31:04.4   10:00 49  52.6       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 30       All Female 
70    29  Tim Gatz                M      punta gorda      FL    US      31:09.9   31:09.9   10:01 26  41.7       3        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                 40       All Male   
71    107 Peter Lear              M                                     31:20.9   31:20.9   10:05 45  45.4       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 41       All Male   
72    53  KARIN JACOBS            F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      32:12.1   32:12.1   10:21 45  48.8       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 31       All Female 
73    38  Cheryl Campbell         F      Punta gorda      FL    US      32:23.3   32:23.3   10:25 42  47.4       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 32       All Female 
74    137 Jacob Carlson           M                                     32:25.6   32:25.6   10:26 33  40.5       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 42       All Male   
75    80  Kimberly Savasuk        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:33.9   32:33.9   10:28 41  46.8       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 33       All Female 
76    131 Conrad Dodson           M                                     32:44.3   32:44.3   10:32 43  42.8       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 43       All Male   
77    21  Holli Fleming           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:54.1   32:54.1   10:35 28  44.9       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 34       All Female 
78    77  Leticia Tenorio         F      arcadia          FL    US      32:54.8   32:54.8   10:35 15  47.1       11       F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 35       All Female 
79    140 William Michael Daniels M                                     33:00.1   33:00.1   10:37 14  41.5       4        M 10-14    
                                                                                                                 44       All Male   
80    94  Sue Coldiron            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:07.9   33:07.9   10:39 54  52.1       4        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 36       All Female 
81    78  Brittany Weiss          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:09.1   33:09.1   10:40 29  44.5       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 37       All Female 
82    41  Christy Bishop          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:10.0   33:10.0   10:40 41  46.0       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 38       All Female 
83    66  Edward Gillen           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:51.2   33:51.2   10:53 58  46.4       9        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 45       All Male   
84    34  Chloe Lear              F      Venice           FL    US      34:38.4   34:38.4   11:08 13  46.5       3        F 10-14    
                                                                                                                 39       All Female 
85    68  Rebecca Bialy           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:38.8   34:38.8   11:09 40  43.8       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 40       All Female 
86    85  Kathryn Peto            F      North Port       FL    US      35:14.9   35:14.9   11:20 32  41.9       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 41       All Female 
87    84  Merly Rennie            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:23.4   35:23.4   11:23 45  44.4       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 42       All Female 
88    83  William Rennie          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:23.4   35:23.4   11:23 46  40.5       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 46       All Male   
89    47  Sean DeGraw             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:34.5   35:34.5   11:27 27  36.5       4        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                 47       All Male   
90    46  Charlene DeGraw         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:34.7   35:34.7   11:27 27  41.5       5        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 43       All Female 
91    99  Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood        FL    US      35:44.3   35:44.3   11:30 53  47.8       5        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 44       All Female 
92    33  Joy Burroughs           F      Venice           FL    US      36:09.9   36:09.9   11:38 45  43.5       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 45       All Female 
93    130 Paul Rigatti            M                                     36:45.7   36:45.7   11:49 52  40.8       10       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 48       All Male   
94    20  Timothy Kerns           M      north port       FL    US      37:12.3   37:12.3   11:58 49  39.3       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 49       All Male   
95    32  B. Deveau               M      Lake Suzy        FL    US      37:40.0   37:40.0   12:07 9   43.2       1        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                                 50       All Male   
96    42  Bo Bishop               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      38:26.1   38:26.1   12:22 51  38.7       11       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 51       All Male   
97    103 Michelle Botts          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      38:28.1   38:28.1   12:22 46  41.2       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 46       All Female 
98    28  Steve Gatz              M      punta gorda      FL    US      38:33.8   38:33.8   12:24 52  38.9       12       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 52       All Male   
99    12  Lisa Ryan               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      38:42.0   38:42.0   12:27 44  40.3       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 47       All Female 
100   91  Greg Hill               M      North Fort Myers FL    US      38:51.8   38:51.8   12:30 67  43.6       2        M 60-69    
                                                                                                                 53       All Male   
101   104 Dan Botts               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      39:00.1   39:00.1   12:33 46  36.7       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 54       All Male   
102   9   Z. Simmons              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      39:09.3   39:09.3   12:36 9   41.5       2        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                                 55       All Male   
103   132 Dania Flores            F                                     39:27.6   39:27.6   12:42 26  37.4       6        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 48       All Female 
104   37  Janet Melanson          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:38.7   40:38.7   13:04 33  36.4       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 49       All Female 
105   74  A. Flavin               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      40:40.6   40:40.6   13:05 9   40.0       3        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                                 56       All Male   
106   113 G. Cameron              F                                     40:49.2   40:49.2   13:08 7   47.2       1        F 0- 9     
                                                                                                                 50       All Female 
107   146 Tom Burnett             M                                     41:13.1   41:13.1   13:16 58  38.1       13       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 57       All Male   
108   39  Jackie Campbell         F      Punta gorda      FL    US      41:34.1   41:34.1   13:22 14  38.0       4        F 10-14    
                                                                                                                 51       All Female 
109   114 Sara Rivers             F                                     42:16.0   42:16.0   13:36 31  34.9       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 52       All Female 
110   19  Laurie Kerns            F      North Port       FL    US      42:47.3   42:47.3   13:46 50  38.6       6        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 53       All Female 
111   81  Terry Weiss             F      Alva             FL    US      43:44.2   43:44.2   14:04 58  41.4       7        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 54       All Female 
112   128 Fred Kratochvil         M                                     47:55.5   47:55.5   15:25 72  37.4       1        M 70-99    
                                                                                                                 58       All Male   
113   98  Jason Anderson          M      North Port       FL    US      49:46.4   49:46.4   16:01 38  27.2       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 59       All Male   
114   69  Tammy Hill Golden       F      fort ogden       FL    US      54:18.7   54:18.7   17:28 40  27.9       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 55       All Female 
115   50  Kathryn Reeves          F      north port       FL    US      55:42.8   55:42.8   17:55 25  26.5       7        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 56       All Female 
116   72  C. Flavin               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      56:01.8   56:01.8   18:02 6   35.1       4        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                                 60       All Male   
117   71  Sheryl Flavin           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      57:12.2   57:12.2   18:24 46  27.7       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 57       All Female 
118   111 Donna Gardosh           F                                     1:02:53.7 1:02:53.7 20:14 53  27.2       8        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 58       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chris McCarthy 117 30  1       M               16:58 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darielle Costa 93  16  12      F      North Port FL US 21:56.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tony McCarthy 118 56  9       M               19:57.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 88  40  35      F      Englewood FL US 25:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ray Moyer 139 58  16      M               22:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DUG Stetter 1   57  46      M      North Port FL US 26:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bates 127 64  29      M               24:25.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan 110 71  41      M      North Port FL US 26:05.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     B. Deveau  32  9   95      M      Lake Suzy FL US      37:40.0 
2     Z. Simmons 9   9   102     M      Port Charlotte FL US 39:09.3 
3     A. Flavin  74  9   105     M      Port Charlotte FL US 40:40.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     CJ Moody     116 14  2       M                           18:37.9 
2     Logan Deveau 31  13  52      M      Lake Suzy FL US      28:53.7 
3     B. Flavin    73  10  58      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:34.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean Quinn     141 24  7       M               19:29.6 
2     Bryan Tischler 143 24  18      M               22:34.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zachary Turner 135 28  39      M                        25:44.5 
2     Scott Fisher   119 29  68      M                        31:03.3 
3     Tim Gatz       29  26  70      M      punta gorda FL US 31:09.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry P Glinsky 54  37  23      M      North Port FL US 22:57.9 
2     Jason Anderson  98  38  113     M      North Port FL US 49:46.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lee Pressley 120 45  44      M                           26:30.7 
2     Ian Vincent  79  45  48      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:09.7 
3     Peter Lear   107 45  71      M                           31:20.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fred Kratochvil 128 72  112     M               47:55.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Cameron 113 7   106     F               40:49.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Briana Vidal    126 14  34      F                       24:52.3 
2     Mackenzie Doyle 63  14  54      F      North Port FL US 28:58.3 
3     Chloe Lear      34  13  84      F      Venice FL US     34:38.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hannah Rigatti 129 22  19      F               22:35.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Faustina Gonzalez 62  27  28      F      Bradenton FL US   24:05.1 
2     Arielle Ribel     8   28  32      F      Sarasota FL US    24:30.3 
3     Holli Fleming     21  28  77      F      Punta Gorda FL US 32:54.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Anderson 97  38  24      F      North Port FL US 23:00.1 
2     Lisa Sprague      138 35  38      F                       25:42.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melody Burt  96  49  69      F      Punta Gorda FL US    31:04.4 
2     KARIN JACOBS 53  45  72      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US    32:12.1 
3     Merly Rennie 84  45  87      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:23.4 

Embed Code