Rockeater Adventure Race

Sat September 17, 2016 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        
                                                                 Time      Time               Percentage 
===== === ============= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== 
1     698 Q. Roth       M                                        9:10.310  9:10.310       8              
2     635 L. Fletcher   M      Lake Clear          NY    US      9:26.354  9:26.354       8              
3     629 S. Bibeau     M      Plattsburgh         NY    US      9:49.547  9:49.547       8              
4     622 T. McCarty    M      Plattsburgh         NY    US      10:14.234 10:14.234      8              
5     630 D. Duttine    M      Plattsburgh         NY    US      10:16.804 10:16.804      9              
6     636 A. Snyder     F      Lake Clear          NY    US      10:34.057 10:34.057      7              
7     633 J. Slick      M      West Chazy          NY    US      10:36.507 10:36.507      9              
8     624 J. Duprey     M      Ellenburg Depot     NY    US      10:39.530 10:39.530      6              
9     639 W. Morton     M      St-Bruno            QC    CA      11:26.897 11:26.897      8              
10    631 A. DARRAH     F      Peru                NY    US      12:09.300 12:09.300      7              
11    642 M. Sellars    F      Plattsburgh         NY    US      12:17.734 12:17.734      8              
12    628 J. Stone      M      West Chazy          NY    US      12:24.930 12:24.930      8              
13    696 D. Jacobs     M                                        12:30.100 12:30.100      5              
14    625 C. Fay        M      Cadyville           NY    US      12:37.894 12:37.894      6              
15    643 S. Neilson    F      Plattsburgh         NY    US      12:47.414 12:47.414      8              
16    645 A. Johnson    F      Malone              NY    US      13:22.427 13:22.427      8              
17    641 S. Mullin     F      St. Basile le Grand QC    CA      13:26.150 13:26.150      8              
18    640 O. Robinson   F      Montreal            QC    CA      14:00.864 14:00.864      6              
19    632 A. Caron      F      Peru                NY    US      16:02.627 16:02.627      5              
20    644 J. Bessette   F      Peru                NY    US      16:14.430 16:14.430      7              
21    627 J. Bayer      M      Plattsburgh         NY    US      16:19.747 16:19.747      8              
22    626 F. Battin     F      Peru                NY    US      16:22.167 16:22.167      5              
23    715 A. Dauphinais F                                        16:27.400 16:27.400      6              
24    634 E. Slick      F      West Chazy          NY    US      17:07.744 17:07.744      7              
25    608 M. Dickinson  F      Plattsburgh         NY    US      18:35.130 18:35.130      4              
26    638 C. Germano    M      Cadyville           NY    US      21:29.930 21:29.930      3              
27    637 G. Germano    F      Cadyville           NY    US      22:10.207 22:10.207      4              

Embed Code