Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                       State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                                Time        Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     521 Justin Bail           M                                               0:18:51 36                    
2     523 Christian Rasmussen   M                                               0:19:19 30  1        M3039    
3     343 Nate Bail             M      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:20:22 37  2        M3039    
4     472 Jeff Swislocki        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:20:58 33  3        M3039    
5     574 Damon Furakawa        M                                               0:21:10 14  1        M14U     
6     454 Zach Perry            M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:21:24 31  4        M3039    
7     448 Jordan Nutaitis       M      Strongsville               OH    US      0:21:52 13  2        M14U     
8     520 Joe Weaver            M                                               0:22:26 22  1        M2029    
9     412 Jacquie Glatzer       F      Independence               OH    US      0:22:31 44  1        F4049    
10    576 Joe Weber             M                                               0:22:32 47  1        M4049    
11    569 Katie Pasiak          F                                               0:22:33 40  2        F4049    
12    568 Bob Carney            M                                               0:22:34 45  2        M4049    
13    429 Josh Krogh            M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:22:35 15  1        M1519    
14    404 Joan Dregalla         F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:22:43 23  1        F2029    
15    519 Joshua Jaeckin        M                                               0:22:58 19  2        M1519    
16    433 Chris Lebanik         M      Berea                      OH    US      0:23:08 41  3        M4049    
17    450 Michael Oliver        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:12 46  4        M4049    
18    511 Lauren Payne          F                                               0:23:21 24  2        F2029    
19    439 Cory Mctaggart        M      Parma                      OH    US      0:23:27 31  5        M3039    
20    337 Kevin Atkins          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:32 40  5        M4049    
21    469 Jeff Strohmenger      M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:48 49  6        M4049    
22    514 Patrick Mctaggart     M                                               0:23:51 57  1        M5059    
23    458 Bill Robb             M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:23:53 55  2        M5059    
24    470 Matt Strohmenger      M      Olmsted Fallsolmsted Falls OH    US      0:23:59 14  3        M14U     
25    528 D. Lawrence           F                                               0:23:59 11  1        F14U     
26    509 Lauren O'malley       F                                               0:24:07 21  3        F2029    
27    483 Brian Williams        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:12 37  6        M3039    
28    573 Luke Furakawa         M                                               0:24:13 13  4        M14U     
29    385 Taylor Connelly       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:23 14  2        F14U     
30    373 Charlie Broski        M                                               0:24:25 23  2        M2029    
31    372 Angel Bonilla         M      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:24:27 31  7        M3039    
32    413 Kim Gluss             F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:28 43  3        F4049    
33    424 Dana Kashubeck        F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:24:29 43  4        F4049    
34    477 B. Walker             M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:32 12  5        M14U     
35    459 Cassie Roisman        F      Avon                       OH    US      0:24:42 13  3        F14U     
36    403 Jamie Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:24:45 20  4        F2029    
37    494 Alexa Menichini       F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:24:56 24  5        F2029    
38    507 Joe Scina             M                                               0:24:57 46  7        M4049    
39    427 Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:01 50  3        M5059    
40    481 Debra Waters          F      Brookpark                  OH    US      0:25:01 49  5        F4049    
41    437 Allie Mcmahan         F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:25:16 23  6        F2029    
42    405 Kaye Dregalla         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:20 17  1        F1519    
43    500 Bill Wendling         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:26 18  3        M1519    
44    409 Matt Fussner          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:28 37  8        M3039    
45    478 Charles Walker        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:29 49  8        M4049    
46    374 Jonathan Bryant       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:30 39  9        M3039    
47    383 Chris Connelly        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:36 46  9        M4049    
48    451 Terri O'neill         F      Lakewood                   OH    US      0:25:38 57  1        F5059    
49    517 Jay Donnelly          M                                               0:25:41 53  4        M5059    
50    508 Joe O'malley          M                                               0:25:42 52  5        M5059    
51    435 Kayla Marshall        F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:25:48 20  7        F2029    
52    572 Alexa Furakawa        F                                               0:25:57 16  2        F1519    
53    484 Katie Williams        F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:26:09 36  1        F3039    
54    479 Debbie Walker         F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:26:12 54  2        F5059    
55    518 Pamela Beach          F                                               0:26:15 50  3        F5059    
56    488 Cathy Hess            F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:26:17 43  6        F4049    
57    389 Thomas Daily          M      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:23 47  10       M4049    
58    496 Rachel Repasky        F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:23 20  8        F2029    
59    493 Macie Menichini       F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:29 20  9        F2029    
60    438 Michael Mcnamara      M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:26:34 40  11       M4049    
61    505 M. Kemock             F                                               0:26:35 11  4        F14U     
62    410 Kristen Gaba          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:26:57 35  2        F3039    
63    332 Sarah Arold           F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:26:59 41  7        F4049    
64    567 Kristin Carney        F                                               0:27:06 45  8        F4049    
65    464 Liz Simon             F      Columbia Station           OH    US      0:27:15 44  9        F4049    
66    490 H. Hess               F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:27:16 11  5        F14U     
67    418 Kreig Hozalski        M      Beaverton                  OR    US      0:27:17 27  3        M2029    
68    321 Eric Anderle          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:27:20 28  4        M2029    
69    497 Kelsey Rogers         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:27:36 15  3        F1519    
70    350 Adrianne Bailey       F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:27:44 39  4        F3039    
71    495 Sarah Polace          F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:27:44 35  3        F3039    
72    524 Josh Dunnam           M                                               0:27:47 43  12       M4049    
73    463 R. Sedlacek           F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:03 9   6        F14U     
74    489 Andy Hess             M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:06 42  13       M4049    
75    510 John Burk             M                                               0:28:09 31  10       M3039    
76    575 Shannon Takersky      F                                               0:28:16 34  5        F3039    
77    492 Ryan Mcdaniel         M      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:28:18 28  5        M2029    
78    455 Emilio Petriella      M      Beaverton                  OR    US      0:28:20 16  4        M1519    
79    387 Patti Crimaldi        F      Bay Village                OH    US      0:28:27 43  10       F4049    
80    475 Laney Ventimiglia     F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:28:39 16  4        F1519    
81    422 Joe Jindra            M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:40 39  11       M3039    
82    401 Lilly Diaz            F      Avon                       OH    US      0:28:45 41  11       F4049    
83    456 Timothy Radigan       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:29:01 40  14       M4049    
84    461 Jan Saunders          F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:29:03 58  4        F5059    
85    501 Cathy O'malley        F                                               0:29:04 50  5        F5059    
86    471 Tricia Strohmenger    F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:29:12 47  12       F4049    
87    462 Jessica Sedlacek      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:29:15 39  6        F3039    
88    571 Amy Furakawa          F                                               0:29:23 46  13       F4049    
89    449 Katie Nutaitis        F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:29:24 45  14       F4049    
90    530 Jeff Mendeluk         M                                               0:29:24 41  15       M4049    
91    566 M. Mendeluk           F                                               0:29:24 8   7        F14U     
92    425 James Kopniske        M      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:29:35 39  12       M3039    
93    388 Denise Curtis         F      Elyria                     OH    US      0:29:39 39  7        F3039    
94    402 Ellen Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:29:42 52  6        F5059    
95    570 Kevin Cowgill         M                                               0:30:12 25  6        M2029    
96    485 Alexa Williamson      F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:30:17 17  5        F1519    
97    421 Kristi Ives           F      Grafton                    OH    US      0:30:38 28  10       F2029    
98    423 Mackenzie Juntunen    F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:30:58 14  8        F14U     
99    415 David Gonzales        M      West Salem                 OH    US      0:31:01 56  6        M5059    
100   529 Sean Radigan          M                                               0:31:10 37  13       M3039    
101   513 Alex Adams            M                                               0:31:15 23  7        M2029    
102   512 Dave Payne            M                                               0:31:24 55  7        M5059    
103   382 Dar Cole              F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:31:25 51  7        F5059    
104   504 Ryan Adams            M                                               0:31:42 46  16       M4049    
105   506 Katie Scina           F                                               0:31:45 44  15       F4049    
106   465 J. Snyder             M      Elyria                     OH    US      0:31:48 7   6        M14U     
107   342 Terry Atkins          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:00 50  8        M5059    
108   378 Vince Caraffi         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:02 50  9        M5059    
109   503 Jennifer Adams        F                                               0:32:07 45  16       F4049    
110   499 Paul Wendling         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:26 51  10       M5059    
111   335 Kelly Atkins          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:28 46  17       F4049    
112   480 Angel Walling         F      Brookpark                  OH    US      0:32:29 43  18       F4049    
113   376 Jaime Caraballo       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:35 37  14       M3039    
114   384 Jessica Connelly      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:40 45  19       F4049    
115   417 Michael Hogan         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:42 50  11       M5059    
116   467 Ann Stayonovich       F      Limalima                   OH    US      0:32:48 40  20       F4049    
117   460 Colin Saluja          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:33:03 37  15       M3039    
118   515 Carmen Glasco         F                                               0:33:12 48  21       F4049    
119   446 Kelly Murray          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:33:21 31  8        F3039    
120   419 John Hullibarger      M      Lima                       OH    US      0:33:30 61  1        M60      
121   381 Ally Cole             F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:33:37 19  6        F1519    
122   577 Maureen Sandrey-ortiz F                                               0:33:43 60  1        F60      
123   502 Tom Oravec            M                                               0:33:46 65  2        M60      
124   565 Katie Dolan           F                                               0:33:53 38  9        F3039    
125   426 Kristen Kopniske      F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:34:00 35  10       F3039    
126   522 Julia Williamson      F                                               0:34:05 16  7        F1519    
127   468 Rebecca Stettin       F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:34:54 22  11       F2029    
128   391 Ally Dean             F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:34:55 23  12       F2029    
129   452 Allison Parfejewiec   F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:01 22  13       F2029    
130   440 Serita Melendez       F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:35:02 37  11       F3039    
131   453 Julie Partin          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:11 49  22       F4049    
132   430 Tim Krogh             M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:18 52  12       M5059    
133   487 Kate Douglass         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:19 32  12       F3039    
134   432 Jeanette Ladina       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:23 50  8        F5059    
135   473 Deena Tampi           F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:35:46 43  23       F4049    
136   648 C. Adkins             M                                               0:35:50 9   7        M14U     
137   379 Erin Cheney           F      Avon                       OH    US      0:35:54 35  13       F3039    
138   386 Karen Cooney          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:55 34  14       F3039    
139   334 Kimberly Arth         F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:36:24 35  15       F3039    
140   416 Brianna Hall          F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:37:36 25  14       F2029    
141   443 Jill Merrell          F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:37:56 49  24       F4049    
142   482 Jenny Wenger          F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:38:01 41  25       F4049    
143   436 Kim Mcfarland         F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:38:02 49  26       F4049    
144   375 D. Caraballo          F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:38:18 8   9        F14U     
145   390 Nicole Davies         F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:38:48 20  15       F2029    
146   447 Dawn Niedetzki        F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:39:10 49  27       F4049    
147   411 Jillian Gaydosh       F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:39:11 36  16       F3039    
148   377 Maggie Caraballo      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:39:21 41  28       F4049    
149   392 Melissa Dean-pardo    F      Lakewood                   OH    US      0:39:52 48  29       F4049    
150   408 Joe Fontana           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:40:06 50  13       M5059    
151   441 John Mendeluk         M                                               0:40:06 45  17       M4049    
152   442 Maddie Mendeluk       F                                               0:40:07 22  16       F2029    
153   414 Connie Gonzales       F      West Salem                 OH    US      0:40:18 53  9        F5059    
154   444 Michelle Mitchell     F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:40:54 51  10       F5059    
155   380 Michelle Christian    F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:41:28 51  11       F5059    
156   406 Joan Drobnak          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:41:28 48  30       F4049    
157   420 Terri Hullibarger     F      Lima                       OH    US      0:41:57 62  2        F60      
158   527 S. Skidmore           F                                               0:42:05 11  10       F14U     
159   525 J. Hall               F                                               0:42:07 11  11       F14U     
160   431 Jody Kupchik          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:42:20 64  3        F60      
161   526 C. Courtad            F                                               0:42:24 11  12       F14U     
162   466 Ken Snyder            M      Elyria                     OH    US      0:42:37 48  18       M4049    
163   457 Susan Revelt          F      Campbell                   CA    US      0:45:13 48  31       F4049    
164   474 Dr Rajesh Tampi       M      Strongsville               OH    US      0:47:10 48  19       M4049    
165   476 Randi Wagner          F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:47:59 39  17       F3039    
166   407 Luise Easton          F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:48:11 79  4        F60      
167   486 Ann Yesenko           F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:51:13 52  12       F5059    
168   516 Melissa Greller       F                                               0:51:14 39  18       F3039    
169   363 Marsha Barnhard       F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:52:00 64  5        F60      
170   364 Scott Barnhard        M      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:52:20 61  3        M60      
171   434 Rowan Macy            F      Peterborough               NH    US      1:03:50 17  8        F1519    
172   498 Kristin Strebig       F      Bellefontaine              OH    US      1:04:03 31  19       F3039    
173   393 Brian Deeken          M      Doylestown                 OH    US      1:11:52 42  20       M4049    
174   370 C. Bauer              F      Copley                     OH    US              12                    
175   371 Michael Bauer         M      Copley                     OH    US              46                    
176   428 M. Kramer             F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              11                    
177   445 Coleen Moennich       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              57                    
178   491 Rachael Lash          F      Lorain                     OH    US              24                    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Justin Bail 521 36  M               18:51 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================================ ===== 
1     Damon Furakawa   574 14  5                                        21:10 
2     Jordan Nutaitis  448 13  7       Strongsville OH US               21:52 
3     Matt Strohmenger 470 14  24      Olmsted Fallsolmsted Falls OH US 23:59 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     D. Lawrence     528 11  25                          23:59 
2     Taylor Connelly 385 14  29      Olmsted Falls OH US 24:23 
3     Cassie Roisman  459 13  35      Avon OH US          24:42 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Josh Krogh     429 15  13      Olmsted Falls OH US 22:35 
2     Joshua Jaeckin 519 19  15                          22:58 
3     Bill Wendling  500 18  43      Olmsted Falls OH US 25:26 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kaye Dregalla  405 17  42      Olmsted Falls OH US 25:20 
2     Alexa Furakawa 572 16  52                          25:57 
3     Kelsey Rogers  497 15  69      Olmsted Falls OH US 27:36 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joe Weaver     520 22  8                       22:26 
2     Charlie Broski 373 23  30                      24:25 
3     Kreig Hozalski 418 27  67      Beaverton OR US 27:17 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joan Dregalla   404 23  14      Olmsted Twp OH US 22:43 
2     Lauren Payne    511 24  18                        23:21 
3     Lauren O'malley 509 21  26                        24:07 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christian Rasmussen 523 30  2                           19:19 
2     Nate Bail           343 37  3       Brunswick OH US     20:22 
3     Jeff Swislocki      472 33  4       Olmsted Falls OH US 20:58 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Katie Williams 484 36  53      Olmsted Falls OH US 26:09 
2     Kristen Gaba   410 35  62      Olmsted Falls OH US 26:57 
3     Sarah Polace   495 35  71      Strongsville OH US  27:44 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Joe Weber     576 47  10                  22:32 
2     Bob Carney    568 45  12                  22:34 
3     Chris Lebanik 433 41  16      Berea OH US 23:08 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jacquie Glatzer 412 44  9       Independence OH US  22:31 
2     Katie Pasiak    569 40  11                          22:33 
3     Kim Gluss       413 43  32      Olmsted Falls OH US 24:28 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Patrick Mctaggart 514 57  22                             23:51 
2     Bill Robb         458 55  23      North Ridgeville OH US 23:53 
3     Dave Kramer       427 50  39      Olmsted Falls OH US    25:01 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Terri O'neill 451 57  48      Lakewood OH US     25:38 
2     Debbie Walker 479 54  54      Strongsville OH US 26:12 
3     Pamela Beach  518 50  55                         26:15 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     John Hullibarger 419 61  120     Lima OH US             33:30 
2     Tom Oravec       502 65  123                            33:46 
3     Scott Barnhard   364 61  170     Olmsted Township OH US 52:20 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Maureen Sandrey-ortiz 577 60  122                         33:43 
2     Terri Hullibarger     420 62  157     Lima OH US          41:57 
3     Jody Kupchik          431 64  160     Olmsted Falls OH US 42:20 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.