Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                       State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time        Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     305 Christian Rasmussen  M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:19:02 31  1        Male     
2     282 Dan Mccray           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:19:42 46  1        M4049    
                                                                                           2        Male     
3     424 Connor Ciolek        M                                               0:20:24 15  1        M1519    
                                                                                           3        Male     
4     347 Ben Walker           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:20:41 13  1        M14U     
                                                                                           4        Male     
5     234 Hugh Dougherty       M      Brooklyn                   OH    US      0:20:46 42  2        M4049    
                                                                                           5        Male     
6     370 Trevor Kershevich    M      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:20:49 60  1        M60      
                                                                                           6        Male     
7     417 George Mox           M                                               0:20:51 18  2        M1519    
                                                                                           7        Male     
8     419 Trey Bolan           M                                               0:20:52 18  3        M1519    
                                                                                           8        Male     
9     360 Duane Wilson         M      Medina                     OH    US      0:21:01 29  1        M2029    
                                                                                           9        Male     
10    414 Holden Fisher        M                                               0:21:11 18  4        M1519    
                                                                                           10       Male     
11    410 Chris Ebenger        M                                               0:21:12 38  1        M3039    
                                                                                           11       Male     
12    203 Sam Csizik           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:21:44 13  2        M14U     
                                                                                           12       Male     
13    296 Lauren Payne         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:22:01 25  1        Female   
14    401 Ian Robertson        M                                               0:22:15 26  2        M2029    
                                                                                           13       Male     
15    425 Joe Weber            M                                               0:22:23 48  3        M4049    
                                                                                           14       Male     
16    356 Lynne White          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:22:25 49  1        F4049    
                                                                                           2        Female   
17    391 Seth Tomasch         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:22:28 47  4        M4049    
                                                                                           15       Male     
18    332 Matt Strohmenger     M      Olmsted Fallsolmsted Falls OH    US      0:22:40 15  5        M1519    
                                                                                           16       Male     
19    406 Michael Fox          M                                               0:22:42 19  6        M1519    
                                                                                           17       Male     
20    309 John Riley           M      Berlin                     CT    US      0:22:44 63  2        M60      
                                                                                           18       Male     
21    365 Daniel Ziemianski    M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:22:48 51  1        M5059    
                                                                                           19       Male     
22    239 Joan Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:22:54 24  1        F2029    
                                                                                           3        Female   
23    310 Bill Robb            M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:23:11 56  2        M5059    
                                                                                           20       Male     
24    71  Trent Christie       M      Berlin Center              OH    US      0:23:14 35  2        M3039    
                                                                                           21       Male     
25    331 Jeff Strohmenger     M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:16 50  3        M5059    
                                                                                           22       Male     
26    416 Bryon Farber         M                                               0:23:17 44  5        M4049    
                                                                                           23       Male     
27    276 Chris Lebanik        M      Berea                      OH    US      0:23:20 42  6        M4049    
                                                                                           24       Male     
28    270 Matthew Kiedrowski   M      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:23:24 40  7        M4049    
                                                                                           25       Male     
29    378 Dana Stansbury       F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:23:27 26  2        F2029    
                                                                                           4        Female   
30    376 Bryan Seitz          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:30 33  3        M3039    
                                                                                           26       Male     
31    320 Mike Simon           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:23:35 21  3        M2029    
                                                                                           27       Male     
32    308 Cara Riley           F      Manchester                 CT    US      0:23:39 29  3        F2029    
                                                                                           5        Female   
33    293 Lauren O'malley      F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:23:42 22  4        F2029    
                                                                                           6        Female   
34    338 Kim Thomas           F      Avon                       OH    US      0:23:54 34  1        F3039    
                                                                                           7        Female   
35    265 Michelle Jarc        F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:23:57 44  2        F4049    
                                                                                           8        Female   
36    224 Todd Dahlquist       M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:24:12 43  8        M4049    
                                                                                           28       Male     
37    386 Drew Campbell        M      Olmsted Twp.               OH    US      0:24:17 13  3        M14U     
                                                                                           29       Male     
38    422 Katie Pasiak         F                                               0:24:19 41  3        F4049    
                                                                                           9        Female   
39    271 Kathleen Klotzbach   F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:23 36  2        F3039    
                                                                                           10       Female   
40    377 Scott Smith          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:30 43  9        M4049    
                                                                                           30       Male     
41    358 Brian Williams       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:32 38  4        M3039    
                                                                                           31       Male     
42    322 Elise Smith          F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:24:33 31  3        F3039    
                                                                                           11       Female   
43    273 Dave Kramer          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:41 51  4        M5059    
                                                                                           32       Male     
44    319 Don Simon            M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:45 54  5        M5059    
                                                                                           33       Male     
45    348 Charles Walker       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:24:47 50  6        M5059    
                                                                                           35       Male     
46    413 Ravel Forkapa        M                                               0:24:47 17  7        M1519    
                                                                                           34       Male     
47    288 Cheryl Nemeth        F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:25:05 58  1        F5059    
                                                                                           12       Female   
48    334 Maureen Stump        F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:26 38  4        F3039    
                                                                                           13       Female   
49    258 Q. Hess              M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:31 10  4        M14U     
                                                                                           36       Male     
50    339 Evan Thome           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:31 13  5        M14U     
                                                                                           37       Male     
51    388 Allie Mcmahan        F                                               0:25:31 24  5        F2029    
                                                                                           14       Female   
52    304 Timothy Radigan      M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:34 41  10       M4049    
                                                                                           38       Male     
53    336 George Tapocsi       M      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:25:38 32  5        M3039    
                                                                                           39       Male     
54    409 Andrew Poschner      M                                               0:25:38 20  4        M2029    
                                                                                           40       Male     
55    412 Thomas Petro         M                                               0:25:38 23  5        M2029    
                                                                                           41       Male     
56    372 Macie Menichini      F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:25:42 21  6        F2029    
                                                                                           15       Female   
57    302 O. Radigan           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:25:46 9   6        M14U     
                                                                                           42       Male     
58    266 Michael Jindra       M      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:25:49 44  11       M4049    
                                                                                           43       Male     
59    57  Shauna Butauski      F      Rocky River                OH    US      0:25:52 29  7        F2029    
                                                                                           16       Female   
60    264 Samantha Jakab       F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:25:57 27  8        F2029    
                                                                                           17       Female   
61    292 Joseph O'malley      M      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:05 53  7        M5059    
                                                                                           44       Male     
62    225 Thomas Daily         M      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:08 48  12       M4049    
                                                                                           45       Male     
63    345 Jennifer Victor      F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:26:15 45  4        F4049    
                                                                                           18       Female   
64    240 Kaye Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:26:17 18  1        F1519    
                                                                                           19       Female   
65    238 Jamie Dregalla       F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:26:18 21  9        F2029    
                                                                                           20       Female   
66    242 Jonathan Eliot       M      Westlake                   OH    US      0:26:31 41  13       M4049    
                                                                                           46       Male     
67    229 Lilly Diaz           F      Avon                       OH    US      0:26:32 42  5        F4049    
                                                                                           21       Female   
68    311 Kelsey Rogers        F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:26:38 16  2        F1519    
                                                                                           22       Female   
69    274 Johnathan Krcal      M      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:26:51 31  6        M3039    
                                                                                           47       Male     
70    367 Matt Becker          M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:26:56 27  6        M2029    
                                                                                           48       Male     
71    286 Becky Milligan       F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:27:07 48  6        F4049    
                                                                                           23       Female   
72    353 Megan Webster        F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:27:08 35  5        F3039    
                                                                                           24       Female   
73    359 Katie Williams       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:27:10 37  6        F3039    
                                                                                           25       Female   
74    227 Andy Daugherty       M      Strongsville               OH    US      0:27:31 32  7        M3039    
                                                                                           49       Male     
75    411 Josh Dunham          M                                               0:27:31 44  14       M4049    
                                                                                           50       Male     
76    402 Steph Marshall       F                                               0:27:33 41  7        F4049    
                                                                                           26       Female   
77    228 Colleen Daugherty    F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:27:56 30  7        F3039    
                                                                                           27       Female   
78    340 Angela Tomasello     F      North Royalton             OH    US      0:27:57 24  10       F2029    
                                                                                           28       Female   
79    357 Abigail Williams     F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:27:58 33  8        F3039    
                                                                                           29       Female   
80    236 Matt Douglass        M      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:28:05 34  8        M3039    
                                                                                           51       Male     
81    260 Mary Hillenbrand     F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:07 48  8        F4049    
                                                                                           30       Female   
82    267 Meaghan Jirgens      F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:28:19 31  9        F3039    
                                                                                           31       Female   
83    37  Brandon Beach        M      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:28:20 36  9        M3039    
                                                                                           52       Male     
84    43  Mark Beach           M      Oregon                     OH    US      0:28:23 57  8        M5059    
                                                                                           53       Male     
85    318 David Sgro           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:27 52  9        M5059    
                                                                                           54       Male     
86    421 J. Pasiak            M                                               0:28:31 11  7        M14U     
                                                                                           55       Male     
87    257 Andy Hess            M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:28:38 43  15       M4049    
                                                                                           56       Male     
88    390 Cynthia Tomasch      F                                               0:28:47 49  9        F4049    
                                                                                           32       Female   
89    385 Colleen Thome        F      Olmsted Twp.               OH    US      0:28:48 41  10       F4049    
                                                                                           33       Female   
90    244 Roger Evans          M      Oregon                     OH    US      0:28:52 51  10       M5059    
                                                                                           57       Male     
91    404 S. Weaver            F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:28:56 12  1        F14U     
                                                                                           34       Female   
92    232 Jay Donnelly         M      Lagrange                   OH    US      0:29:05 54  11       M5059    
                                                                                           58       Male     
93    19  Pam Baach            F      Lagrange                   OH    US      0:29:06 51  2        F5059    
                                                                                           35       Female   
94    280 Eliot Martir         M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:29:07 50  12       M5059    
                                                                                           59       Male     
95    237 Ellen Dregalla       F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:29:09 53  3        F5059    
                                                                                           36       Female   
96    231 Tom Doak             M      Strongsville               OH    US      0:29:10 59  13       M5059    
                                                                                           60       Male     
97    381 Cathy O'malley       F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:29:10 51  4        F5059    
                                                                                           37       Female   
98    241 Rachel Drobnak       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:29:17 18  3        F1519    
                                                                                           38       Female   
99    261 Cathy Hoffman        F      Newburgh                   IN    US      0:29:55 38  10       F3039    
                                                                                           39       Female   
100   68  Mckenzie Christie    F      Cuyahoga Hts.              OH    US      0:30:00 30  11       F3039    
                                                                                           40       Female   
101   255 Jen Greene           F      Solon                      OH    US      0:30:03 30  12       F3039    
                                                                                           41       Female   
102   434 Edgar Novou          M                                               0:30:12 52  14       M5059    
                                                                                           61       Male     
103   222 Denise Curtis        F      Elyria                     OH    US      0:30:19 40  11       F4049    
                                                                                           42       Female   
104   420 Molly Baur           F                                               0:30:39 19  4        F1519    
                                                                                           43       Female   
105   432 Justine Petchler     F                                               0:30:40 35  13       F3039    
                                                                                           44       Female   
106   298 Nicole Petro         F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      0:30:50 19  5        F1519    
                                                                                           45       Female   
107   277 Eugene Lodato        M      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:30:51 51  15       M5059    
                                                                                           62       Male     
108   253 David Gassman        M      Avon                       OH    US      0:30:53 52  16       M5059    
                                                                                           63       Male     
109   350 Angel Walling        F      Brookpark                  OH    US      0:30:53 44  12       F4049    
                                                                                           46       Female   
110   312 Odis Rogers          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:31:07 47  16       M4049    
                                                                                           64       Male     
111   342 Eric Tonissen        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:31:12 43  17       M4049    
                                                                                           65       Male     
112   247 Paul Ferraro         M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      0:31:15 53  17       M5059    
                                                                                           66       Male     
113   371 James Manning        M      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:31:18 39  10       M3039    
                                                                                           67       Male     
114   252 Sara Galaska         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:31:30 43  13       F4049    
                                                                                           47       Female   
115   389 Kelly Atkins         F                                               0:31:30 47  14       F4049    
                                                                                           48       Female   
116   426 Dan Soucie           M                                               0:31:48 52  18       M5059    
                                                                                           68       Male     
117   382 Ryan Adams           M      Olmsted Twp.               OH    US      0:31:51 48  18       M4049    
                                                                                           69       Male     
118   316 Kerry Seighman       F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:31:55 52  5        F5059    
                                                                                           49       Female   
119   415 C. Farber            F                                               0:31:58 11  2        F14U     
                                                                                           50       Female   
120   243 Dena Embrey          F      Evansville                 IN    US      0:31:59 39  14       F3039    
                                                                                           51       Female   
121   329 Kayla Stallings      F      Evansville                 IN    US      0:31:59 30  15       F3039    
                                                                                           52       Female   
122   394 Dar Cole             F                                               0:32:00 52  6        F5059    
                                                                                           53       Female   
123   324 J. Snyder            M      Elyria                     OH    US      0:32:07 8   8        M14U     
                                                                                           70       Male     
124   384 Joe Jindra           M      0lmsted Twp.               OH    US      0:32:21 40  19       M4049    
                                                                                           71       Male     
125   430 Jessica Connelly     F                                               0:32:29 46  15       F4049    
                                                                                           54       Female   
126   429 Chris Connelly       M                                               0:32:30 47  20       M4049    
                                                                                           72       Male     
127   431 Rachel Harriman      F                                               0:32:37 21  11       F2029    
                                                                                           55       Female   
128   47  Jennifer Bertrand    F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:32:38 21  12       F2029    
                                                                                           56       Female   
129   259 Beth Hetman          F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:33:03 49  16       F4049    
                                                                                           57       Female   
130   251 Eileen Fox           F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:33:04 50  7        F5059    
                                                                                           58       Female   
131   333 Tricia Strohmenger   F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:33:06 48  17       F4049    
                                                                                           59       Female   
132   17  Jason Andersen       M      Valley City                OH    US      0:33:08 40  21       M4049    
                                                                                           73       Male     
133   366 Jody Gibson          M                                               0:33:13 50  19       M5059    
                                                                                           74       Male     
134   79  Ashley Coleman       F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:33:14 32  16       F3039    
                                                                                           60       Female   
135   279 Michelle Marshall    F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:33:29 33  17       F3039    
                                                                                           61       Female   
136   407 Silvana Lyons        F                                               0:33:29 31  18       F3039    
                                                                                           62       Female   
137   268 Ethan Jones          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:33:30 13  9        M14U     
                                                                                           75       Male     
138   383 Jennifer Adams       F      Olmsted Twp.               OH    US      0:33:49 46  18       F4049    
                                                                                           63       Female   
139   337 Theresa Tapocsi      F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:34:07 33  19       F3039    
                                                                                           64       Female   
140   343 Kirk Tonissen        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:34:08 41  22       M4049    
                                                                                           76       Male     
141   64  Jessica Chinchar     F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:34:18 31  20       F3039    
                                                                                           65       Female   
142   317 Janet Seminatore     F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:34:18 43  19       F4049    
                                                                                           66       Female   
143   281 Robert May           M      Bay Village                OH    US      0:34:55 67  3        M60      
                                                                                           77       Male     
144   369 Mary Golier          F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:00 47  20       F4049    
                                                                                           67       Female   
145   275 Jeanette Ladina      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:14 51  8        F5059    
                                                                                           68       Female   
146   405 Katie Marquard       F                                               0:35:14 56  9        F5059    
                                                                                           69       Female   
147   387 Kathy Campbell       F                                               0:35:34 42  21       F4049    
                                                                                           70       Female   
148   233 Mary Lynn Doolan     F      Fairview Park              OH    US      0:35:44 31  21       F3039    
                                                                                           71       Female   
149   295 Julie Partin         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:35:46 50  10       F5059    
                                                                                           72       Female   
150   433 Maureen Sandry-ortiz F                                               0:35:49 61  1        F60      
                                                                                           73       Female   
151   285 Serita Melendez      F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:36:10 38  22       F3039    
                                                                                           74       Female   
152   341 Alyssa Tonissen      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:36:16 20  13       F2029    
                                                                                           75       Female   
153   392 Alex Wo              M                                               0:36:16 20  7        M2029    
                                                                                           78       Male     
154   418 Pat Togher           M                                               0:36:42 18  8        M1519    
                                                                                           79       Male     
155   403 Abby Weaver          F                                               0:36:43 18  6        F1519    
                                                                                           76       Female   
156   423 Marie Ciolek         F                                               0:37:22 43  22       F4049    
                                                                                           77       Female   
157   299 Awesome Porter       F      Berea                      OH    US      0:37:26 33  23       F3039    
                                                                                           78       Female   
158   323 Alexis Snyder        F      Elyria                     OH    US      0:38:13 20  14       F2029    
                                                                                           79       Female   
159   235 Kate Douglass        F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:38:19 33  24       F3039    
                                                                                           80       Female   
160   226 Ken Darnall          M      Medina                     OH    US      0:38:42 51  20       M5059    
                                                                                           80       Male     
161   379 Joseph Turner        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:38:59 34  11       M3039    
                                                                                           81       Male     
162   313 A. Saluja            F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US      0:39:20 7   3        F14U     
                                                                                           81       Female   
163   314 Colin Saluja         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:39:20 38  12       M3039    
                                                                                           82       Male     
164   373 Jill Merrell         F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:39:40 50  11       F5059    
                                                                                           82       Female   
165   223 Joshua Curtis        M      Elyria                     OH    US      0:40:01 39  13       M3039    
                                                                                           83       Male     
166   290 Robert Nickle        M      Lagrange                   OH    US      0:40:34 72  4        M60      
                                                                                           84       Male     
167   55  Tiffany Bruno        F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:40:37 31  25       F3039    
                                                                                           83       Female   
168   374 Josh Novak           M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:41:03 35  14       M3039    
                                                                                           85       Male     
169   375 Brittany Novak       F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:41:03 32  26       F3039    
                                                                                           84       Female   
170   301 K. Radigan           F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:41:07 9   4        F14U     
                                                                                           85       Female   
171   303 Sean Radigan         M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:41:12 38  15       M3039    
                                                                                           86       Male     
172   368 Shelly Delaney       F      Fairview Park              OH    US      0:41:13 55  12       F5059    
                                                                                           86       Female   
173   250 Joe Fontana          M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:41:51 51  21       M5059    
                                                                                           87       Male     
174   272 Lori Kormos          F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:42:01 46  23       F4049    
                                                                                           87       Female   
175   291 Dawn Niedetzki       F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:42:26 50  13       F5059    
                                                                                           88       Female   
176   36  Michelle Bartko      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:42:55 51  14       F5059    
                                                                                           91       Female   
177   284 Kim Mcfarland        F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:42:55 50  15       F5059    
                                                                                           90       Female   
178   354 Jenny Wenger         F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:42:55 42  24       F4049    
                                                                                           89       Female   
179   58  Kayla Callahan       F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:42:59 28  15       F2029    
                                                                                           92       Female   
180   435 Jessica Tetlak       F                                               0:43:02 39  27       F3039    
                                                                                           93       Female   
181   436 E. Jones             F                                               0:43:02 12  5        F14U     
                                                                                           94       Female   
182   321 Cheryl Smith         F      Grafton                    OH    US      0:43:14 62  2        F60      
                                                                                           95       Female   
183   327 Felicia Soto         F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:43:18 48  25       F4049    
                                                                                           96       Female   
184   18  Libby Armour         F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:43:57 54  16       F5059    
                                                                                           97       Female   
185   254 Mary Gilchrist       F      North Olmsted              OH    US      0:43:57 48  26       F4049    
                                                                                           98       Female   
186   325 Kelly Snyder         F      Elyria                     OH    US      0:44:08 41  27       F4049    
                                                                                           99       Female   
187   355 Kendra Wensing       F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:44:14 45  28       F4049    
                                                                                           100      Female   
188   364 Michael Yoder        M      Avon                       OH    US      0:44:50 45  23       M4049    
                                                                                           88       Male     
189   307 Susan Revelt         F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:44:59 62  3        F60      
                                                                                           101      Female   
190   362 A. Yoder             F      Avon                       OH    US      0:45:03 10  6        F14U     
                                                                                           102      Female   
191   363 Beth Yoder           F      Avon                       OH    US      0:45:32 46  29       F4049    
                                                                                           103      Female   
192   20  Marsha Barnhard      F      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:46:02 65  4        F60      
                                                                                           104      Female   
193   230 Janet Doak           F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:46:28 58  17       F5059    
                                                                                           105      Female   
194   306 Pam Regrut           F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:46:48 55  18       F5059    
                                                                                           106      Female   
195   380 Jodi Whitaker        F      Brunswick                  OH    US      0:46:49 49  30       F4049    
                                                                                           107      Female   
196   54  Catherine Braun      F      North Ridgeville           OH    US      0:46:55 51  19       F5059    
                                                                                           108      Female   
196   393 Unknown Participant  M                                       US      0:46:50 50                    
197   328 Martie Springer      F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:47:03 62  5        F60      
                                                                                           109      Female   
198   326 Ken Snyder           M      Elyria                     OH    US      0:47:08 49  24       M4049    
                                                                                           89       Male     
199   249 Laurs Feskanich      F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:47:30 48  31       F4049    
                                                                                           110      Female   
200   427 Kaiden Bruno         F                                               0:49:07 13  7        F14U     
                                                                                           111      Female   
201   428 Julie Brum           F                                               0:49:08 39  28       F3039    
                                                                                           112      Female   
202   256 Debbie Hawk          F      Strongsville               OH    US      0:49:33 61  6        F60      
                                                                                           113      Female   
203   300 Althea Premraj       F                                               0:50:24 59  20       F5059    
                                                                                           114      Female   
204   245 Emonica Faison       F                                               0:52:10 34  29       F3039    
                                                                                           115      Female   
205   349 Denise Walker        F                                               0:52:10 48  32       F4049    
                                                                                           116      Female   
206   344 Steve Tonissen       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US      0:52:42 69  5        M60      
                                                                                           90       Male     
207   25  Scott Barnhard       M      Olmsted Township           OH    US      0:53:12 62  6        M60      
                                                                                           91       Male     
208   352 Jaime Ward           F      Amherst                    OH    US      0:53:27 38  30       F3039    
                                                                                           117      Female   
209   351 Cynthia Ward         F      Amherst                    OH    US      0:53:35 46  33       F4049    
                                                                                           118      Female   
210   346 Randi Wagner         F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:56:58 40  34       F4049    
                                                                                           119      Female   
211   269 Marlene Joyce        F      Avon                       OH    US      1:02:22 49  35       F4049    
                                                                                           120      Female   
      53  Amanda Betts         F      Cleveland                  OH    US              29                    
      246 Alyssa Ferraro              Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US                                    
      248 Peter Ferraro               Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US                                    
      262 Kathleen Hogan       F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              52                    
      263 Michael Hogan        M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              51                    
      283 K. Mccray            F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              12                    
      287 Dorothy Myers               Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US                                    
      289 Diane Nickle         F      Lagrange                   OH    US              64                    
      294 Terri O'neill        F      Lakewood                   OH    US              58                    
      297 Donna Peacock        F      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              33                    
      315 Michelle Saluja      F      Olmsted Twp                OH    US              37                    
      330 Katie Strick         F      Westlake                   OH    US              50                    
      335 Andrew Surtman       M      Olmsted Falls              OH    US              14                    
      361 Ann Yesenko          F      Cleveland                  OH    US              53                    


Male Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christian Rasmussen 305 31  1       Olmsted Falls OH US 19:02 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lauren Payne 296 25  13      Olmsted Falls OH US 22:01 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ben Walker    347 13  4       Olmsted Falls OH US 20:41 
2     Sam Csizik    203 13  12      Olmsted Falls OH US 21:44 
3     Drew Campbell 386 13  37      Olmsted Twp. OH US  24:17 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     S. Weaver 404 12  91      Westlake OH US    28:56 
2     C. Farber 415 11  119                       31:58 
3     A. Saluja 313 7   162     Olmsted Twp OH US 39:20 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Connor Ciolek 424 15  3                20:24 
2     George Mox    417 18  7                20:51 
3     Trey Bolan    419 18  8                20:52 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kaye Dregalla  240 18  64      Olmsted Twp OH US      26:17 
2     Kelsey Rogers  311 16  68      Olmsted Township OH US 26:38 
3     Rachel Drobnak 241 18  98      Olmsted Falls OH US    29:17 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Duane Wilson  360 29  9       Medina OH US        21:01 
2     Ian Robertson 401 26  14                          22:15 
3     Mike Simon    320 21  31      Olmsted Falls OH US 23:35 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Joan Dregalla  239 24  22      Olmsted Twp OH US    22:54 
2     Dana Stansbury 378 26  29      North Royalton OH US 23:27 
3     Cara Riley     308 29  32      Manchester CT US     23:39 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Ebenger  410 38  11                          21:12 
2     Trent Christie 71  35  24      Berlin Center OH US 23:14 
3     Bryan Seitz    376 33  30      Olmsted Falls OH US 23:30 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kim Thomas         338 34  34      Avon OH US          23:54 
2     Kathleen Klotzbach 271 36  39      Olmsted Falls OH US 24:23 
3     Elise Smith        322 31  42      Cincinnati OH US    24:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dan Mccray     282 46  2       Olmsted Falls OH US 19:42 
2     Hugh Dougherty 234 42  5       Brooklyn OH US      20:46 
3     Joe Weber      425 48  15                          22:23 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lynne White   356 49  16      Olmsted Falls OH US 22:25 
2     Michelle Jarc 265 44  35      North Olmsted OH US 23:57 
3     Katie Pasiak  422 41  38                          24:19 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Daniel Ziemianski 365 51  21      Olmsted Falls OH US    22:48 
2     Bill Robb         310 56  23      North Ridgeville OH US 23:11 
3     Jeff Strohmenger  331 50  25      Olmsted Falls OH US    23:16 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cheryl Nemeth  288 58  47      Cleveland OH US   25:05 
2     Pam Baach      19  51  93      Lagrange OH US    29:06 
3     Ellen Dregalla 237 53  95      Olmsted Twp OH US 29:09 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Trevor Kershevich 370 60  6       Cleveland OH US   20:49 
2     John Riley        309 63  20      Berlin CT US      22:44 
3     Robert May        281 67  143     Bay Village OH US 34:55 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maureen Sandry-ortiz 433 61  150                     35:49 
2     Cheryl Smith         321 62  182     Grafton OH US   43:14 
3     Susan Revelt         307 62  189     Brunswick OH US 44:59 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.