Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Bib No Name                 Time    Age Gend AG Place City              State Pace    
======= ====== ==================== ======= === ==== ======== ================= ===== ======= 
1       409    Justin Bail          17:59.6 34  M    1                                5:48/M  
2       435    Jerry Traster        19:38.9 31  M    1                                6:20/M  
3       401    William Wingler      20:18.1 46  M    1        Strongsville      OH    6:33/M  
4       362    Ben Radeff           20:52.3 22  M    1        Olmsted Falls           6:44/M  
5       387    Sarah Torok          21:00.5 20  F    1        Strongsville      OH    6:46/M  
6       414    Mike Mayor           21:04.8 39  M    2                                6:48/M  
7       338    Kevin Horrigan       21:20.5 49  M    2                                6:53/M  
8       386    Elijah Tomasch       21:22.9 17  M    1        Olmsted Falls           6:54/M  
9       420    Chris Ebinger        21:37.6 35  M    3                                6:58/M  
10      425    Owen Egan            22:02.9 16  M    2                                7:06/M  
11      422    Isabelle Boker       22:17.6 14  F    1                                7:11/M  
12      370    Bill Robb            22:24.6 53  M    1        North Ridgeville        7:14/M  
13      419    Sam Saracina         22:27.0 13  M    1        Lakewood          OH    7:15/M  
14      390    Mathew Uber          22:28.9 39  M    4        Olmsted Falls           7:15/M  
15      429    Brian French         23:04.4 37  M    5                                7:26/M  
16      327    Joan Dregalla        23:36.5 21  F    1        Olmsted Twp             7:37/M  
17      373    Matt Roshak          24:01.5 24  M    2        Strongsville      OH    7:45/M  
18      374    Joe Scina            24:03.6 44  M    3        Olmsted Falls           7:45/M  
19      363    Doug Radeff          24:23.1 50  M    2        Olmsted Falls           7:52/M  
20      459    Zach Buchta          24:26.1 10  M    2        Olmsted Township        7:53/M  
21      421    Tom Boker            24:38.8 41  M    4                                7:57/M  
22      389    Joe Trela            24:43.7 28  M    3        Columbus          OH    7:58/M  
23      309    Brandon Bosko        24:53.5 16  M    3        Brookpark         OH    8:02/M  
24      308    Rachel Berry         24:56.9 41  F    1        Westlake          OH    8:03/M  
25      391    Kathy Underhill      24:59.1 56  F    1                                8:04/M  
26      328    Kaye Dregalla        25:05.1 15  F    1        Olmsted Twp             8:05/M  
27      355    Joe O'Malley         25:10.0 50  M    3        Westlake          OH    8:07/M  
28      460    John Russo           25:18.4 51  M    4                                8:10/M  
29      315    Austin Cole          25:41.7 17  M    4        Olmsted Township        8:17/M  
30      353    Jordan Nutaitis      25:46.4 11  M    3        Strongsville      OH    8:19/M  
31      307    Laura Bender         25:46.9 40  F    2        Olmsted Falls           8:19/M  
32      415    Peter Hoffman        25:48.3 50  M    5                                8:19/M  
33      399    Brian Williams       25:51.5 35  M    6        Olmsted Falls           8:20/M  
34      357    Lauren O'Malley      25:58.2 19  F    2        Westlake          OH    8:23/M  
35      312    Micaela Carroll      26:02.0 18  F    3                                8:24/M  
36      418    Tim Caray            26:27.4 36  M    7                                8:32/M  
37      345    Suzi Leugers         26:29.4 40  F    3        Strongsville      OH    8:33/M  
38      451    Stacey Less          26:39.2 34  F    1                                8:36/M  
39      433    Doug Meyerrose       26:50.8 53  M    6                                8:39/M  
40      354    Katie Nutaitis       26:57.7 43  F    4        Strongsville      OH    8:42/M  
41      417    Ben Linden           27:02.2 41  M    5                                8:43/M  
42      450    Brittany Meczka      27:06.5 30  F    2                                8:45/M  
43      356    Cathy O'Malley       27:29.6 49  F    5                                8:52/M  
44      400    Katie Williams       27:31.5 34  F    3        Olmsted Falls           8:53/M  
45      398    Joe Weaver           27:32.9 20  M    4                                8:53/M  
46      339    Kasey Kellem         27:42.1 49  F    6        Westlake          OH    8:56/M  
47      320    Jennifer Cornell     27:45.5 28  F    2        Cleveland         OH    8:57/M  
48      385    Cynthia Tomasch      27:49.8 46  F    7        Olmsted Falls           8:58/M  
49      321    Dan Corrigan         27:53.8 56  M    7        Olmsted Falls           9:00/M  
50      394    Debbie Walker        28:16.7 52  F    2        North Ridgeville        9:07/M  
51      407    Ben Waller           28:32.4 10  M    4                                9:12/M  
52      406    Chuck Waller         28:34.4 47  M    6                                9:13/M  
53      447    Dan Needham          28:41.5 36  M    8                                9:15/M  
54      306    Rich Bencivengo      28:58.5 50  M    8        North Olmsted           9:21/M  
55      445    Liz Simon            29:00.9 42  F    8                                9:21/M  
56      346    Stephanie Marshall   29:03.5 38  F    4        Olmsted Falls           9:22/M  
57      365    Brenda Reeves        29:04.4 58  F    3        Oberlin           OH    9:23/M  
58      337    Michael Hogan        29:05.3 48  M    7        Olmsted Falls           9:23/M  
59      375    Katie Scina          29:06.6 42  F    9        Olmsted Falls           9:23/M  
60      384    Molli Tierney        29:06.8 23  F    3        Olmsted Falls           9:23/M  
61      382    Patrick Sullivan     29:09.2 36  M    9        Cleveland               9:24/M  
62      393    Shawn Wahl           29:11.2 30  M    10                               9:25/M  
63      463    Rob Stewart          29:13.8 50  M    9                                9:25/M  
64      368    Joy Riccio           29:15.4 39  F    5        Medina            OH    9:26/M  
65      364    Sean Radigan         29:17.6 35  M    11       Olmsted Falls           9:27/M  
66      326    Jamie Dregalla       29:30.2 18  F    4        Olmsted Twp             9:31/M  
67      342    Brianna Kljun        29:33.9 20  F    4        Columbia Station        9:32/M  
68      376    Grace Seidel         29:35.4 51  F    4        Brookpark               9:33/M  
69      366    Christine Reinhart   29:43.8 46  F    10       Olmsted Falls           9:35/M  
70      352    Mallory Newman       29:56.3 29  F    5        Perrysburg              9:39/M  
71      351    J.michael Newman     29:57.7 29  M    5        Perrysburg              9:40/M  
72      431    Denise Curtis        30:02.8 37  F    6                                9:41/M  
73      318    Ashley Coleman       30:04.2 29  F    6        Olmsted Falls           9:42/M  
74      329    Joshua Dunham        30:16.3 41  M    8        Cleveland               9:46/M  
75      322    Colleen Daugherty    30:42.6 27  F    7        Cleveland               9:54/M  
76      341    Brian Kljun          30:50.3 54  M    10       Columbia Station        9:57/M  
77      343    Theresa Kuharich     31:07.4 54  F    5        Broadview Heights       10:02/M 
78      446    Lisa Monsour         31:16.7 43  F    11                               10:05/M 
79      461    Rich Buctta          31:20.1 51  M    11                               10:06/M 
80      323    Megan Daugherty      31:38.0 31  F    7        Olmsted Falls           10:12/M 
81      325    Ellen Dregalla       31:40.2 50  F    6        Olmsted Twp             10:13/M 
82      334    Claire Greller       31:48.3 17  F    5        Olmsted Falls           10:15/M 
83      361    Trace Pickett        31:51.0 56  M    12       Olmsted Township        10:16/M 
84      430    Kristen Gaba         32:02.1 33  F    8        Strongsville            10:20/M 
85      316    Dar Cole             32:03.5 49  F    12       Olmsted Township        10:20/M 
86      301    Lisa Ballard         32:20.0 49  F    13       Olmsted Falls           10:26/M 
87      395    Angel Walling        32:55.7 41  F    14       Brookpark               10:37/M 
88      412    Carmen Glassco       33:00.0 46  F    15                               10:39/M 
89      408    Joe Jindra           33:09.1 37  M    12                               10:42/M 
90      359    Justine Petchler     33:12.1 32  F    9        Olmsted Falls           10:43/M 
91      404    Maureen Sondry-Ortiz 33:45.3 58  F    7                                10:53/M 
92      426    Pearl Legath         33:47.7 36  F    10                               10:54/M 
93      324    Richard Dolbeer      34:10.3 70  M    1        Huron             OH    11:01/M 
94      427    Sarah Harries        34:20.4 36  F    11                               11:05/M 
95      330    Kathleen Dunham      34:35.9 38  F    12       Cleveland         OH    11:09/M 
96      335    Rachel Harriman      35:06.6 18  F    6                                11:19/M 
97      462    Sam Soucie           35:22.8 15  F    7                                11:25/M 
98      458    Dan Soucie           35:26.2 49  M    9                                11:26/M 
99      413    Krystol Chang        35:43.1 35  F    13                               11:31/M 
100     410    Kelli Zacharias      35:49.1 49  F    16       Parma Heights           11:33/M 
101     348    Mickey Mencin        35:51.9 55  F    8        Olmsted Falls           11:34/M 
102     452    Lindsey Coleman      36:30.5 20  F    8                                11:46/M 
103     360    Kelly Petchler       36:43.1 35  M    13       Olmsted Falls           11:51/M 
104     331    Marty Flores         37:26.1 45  F    17       Cleveland         OH    12:05/M 
105     367    Stevenj Rekowski     37:27.2 18  M    5        Cleveland         OH    12:05/M 
106     305    Juli Bencivengo      37:30.4 41  F    18       North Olmsted           12:06/M 
107     377    Ken Snyder           37:32.5 46  M    10       Elyria OH               12:06/M 
108     405    Jennifer Adams       37:42.5 43  F    19                               12:10/M 
109     369    Stacey Rice          37:47.9 42  F    20       Strongsville      OH    12:11/M 
110     448    Brian Loyke          37:55.4 29  M    6                                12:14/M 
111     453    Kim Richanbjo        37:57.6 50  F    9                                12:15/M 
112     332    Nina Greller         38:01.3 47  F    21       Olmsted Falls           12:16/M 
113     371    Jill Robertson       38:21.3 47  F    22                               12:22/M 
114     372    Tara Robles          38:26.6 39  F    14       Lorain OH               12:24/M 
115     392    Karolyn Voytko       38:45.4 52  F    10       North Ridgeville        12:30/M 
116     403    Beverly McMahon      38:59.8 59  F    11                               12:35/M 
117     423    Maggie Trela`        39:25.0 33  F    15                               12:43/M 
118     424    Jeff Obole           39:26.4 31  M    14                               12:43/M 
119     449    Maggie Marnlella     39:48.0 29  F    9                                12:50/M 
120     358    Kimberly Percival    40:10.0 27  F    10       Fairview Park     OH    12:57/M 
121     428    Julie Bruno          41:18.0 36  F    16                               13:19/M 
122     311    Tiffany Bruno        41:19.1 28  F    11                               13:20/M 
123     344    Jody Kupchik         42:07.2 62  F    1        Olmsted Falls           13:35/M 
124     440    Ryan Adams           42:33.5 44  M    11                               13:44/M 
125     333    Anita Greller        42:47.4 55  F    12       Olmsted Falls           13:48/M 
126     411    Melissa Greller      42:49.5 37  F    17                               13:49/M 
127     432    Mike Locklear        44:21.1 55  M    13                               14:18/M 
128     378    Alexis Snyder        44:32.8 17  F    8                                14:22/M 
129     402    Christine Fiorino    45:26.3 54  F    13                               14:39/M 
130     416    Michelle Hoffman     45:51.4 46  F    23                               14:47/M 
131     379    Joseph Snyder        45:55.5 5   M    5                                14:49/M 
132     380    Kelly Snyder         45:56.9 38  F    18                               14:49/M 
133     442    Jim Trela            47:21.4 43  M    12                               15:16/M 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.