Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time        Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
      295 Jack Ford            M      Oberlin          OH    US      0:20:24 41  1        M4049    
      351 Greg Szklarz         M      Spencer          OH    US      0:21:30 64  1        M60      
      277 Michael D'alessandro M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:21:33 36  1        M3039    
      309 Brian Grove          M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:21:39 18  1        M1519    
      425 Jeff Swislocki       M                                     0:21:47 32  2        M3039    
      350 Jeff Strohmenger     M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:22:47 48  2        M4049    
      329 J. Nutaitis          M      Strongsville     OH    US      0:22:59 12  1        M14U     
      268 Tom Boker            M      Westlake         OH    US      0:23:00 42  3        M4049    
      385 C. Lemp              M                                     0:23:04 9   2        M14U     
      388 Matt Lasko           M                                     0:23:04 34  3        M3039    
      386 Cj Lemp              M                                     0:23:06 39  4        M3039    
      352 Joseph Trela         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:30 29  1        M2029    
      322 Cory Mctaggart       M      Strongsville     OH    US      0:23:44 30  5        M3039    
      285 Joan Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:23:48 22  1        F2029    
      300 Damon Furukawa       M      Richfield        OH    US      0:23:51 13  3        M14U     
      344 Mike Simon           M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:23:52 19  2        M1519    
      338 Bill Robb            M      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:23:55 54  1        M5059    
      343 Don Simon            M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:24:14 52  2        M5059    
      377 Lauren O'malley      F                                     0:24:30 20  2        F2029    
      357 Tom Whelan           M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:24:33 52  3        M5059    
      416 Max Van Scoy         M                                     0:24:37 15  3        M1519    
      415 Sydney Van Scoy      F                                     0:24:39 17  1        F1519    
      373 B. Walker            M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:24:41 11  4        M14U     
      269 Isabelle Boker       F      Westlake         OH    US      0:24:45 15  2        F1519    
      384 L. Lemp              F                                     0:24:45 11  1        F14U     
      397 Zach Buchta          M                                     0:25:01 19  4        M1519    
      318 Dave Kramer          M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:25:09 49  4        M4049    
      401 Jeff Butttolph       M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:25:10 41  5        M4049    
      286 Kaye Dregalla        F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:25:16 16  3        F1519    
      409 Alexa Menichini      F                                     0:25:17 23  3        F2029    
      398 Pat Kelly            M                                     0:25:29 55  4        M5059    
      376 Pat Mctaggart        M                                     0:25:45 56  5        M5059    
      400 Brian Akers          M                                     0:25:45 47  6        M4049    
      408 Macie Menichini      F                                     0:25:59 19  4        F1519    
      379 Joe O'Malley         M                                     0:26:03 51  6        M5059    
      404 Robert Frank         M                                     0:26:10 28  2        M2029    
      372 Charles Walker       M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:26:41 48  7        M4049    
      331 Thomas O'malley      M      Bay Village      OH    US      0:26:49 28  3        M2029    
      358 Alana Whelan         F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:26:55 19  5        F1519    
      391 Stephanie Marshall   F                                     0:27:08 39  1        F3039    
      308 Scott Grove          M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:27:10 56  7        M5059    
      292 Catie Egan           F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:27:29 15  6        F1519    
      278 I. D'alessandro      F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:27:32 12  2        F14U     
      287 Jamie Dregalla       F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:27:35 19  7        F1519    
      419 I. Lagarth           F                                     0:27:36 11  3        F14U     
      396 Rich Buchta          M                                     0:27:45 52  8        M5059    
      303 Michaela Galati      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:27:46 28  4        F2029    
      304 Michael Galati       M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:27:47 57  9        M5059    
      399 Dorel Miksa          M                                     0:28:10 47  8        M4049    
      407 Michael Mcnamara     M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:28:20 39  6        M3039    
      390 Cathy O'malley       F                                     0:28:29 49  1        F4049    
      299 Alexa Furukawa       F      Richfield        OH    US      0:28:35 15  8        F1519    
      328 Katie Nutaitis       F      Strongsville     OH    US      0:28:35 44  2        F4049    
      348 Meredith Storey      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:29:15 27  5        F2029    
      282 Lilly Diaz           F      Avon             OH    US      0:29:19 40  3        F4049    
      337 Brenda Reeves        F      Oberlin          OH    US      0:29:22 59  1        F5059    
      375 John Burk            M                                     0:29:22 30  7        M3039    
      353 J. Tullos            F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:29:33 10  4        F14U     
      279 A. D'alessandro      F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:29:34 11  5        F14U     
      275 Ashley Coleman       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:29:41 30  2        F3039    
      349 Tricia Strohmenger   F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:29:42 46  4        F4049    
      421 Rob Stewart          M                                     0:29:42 51  10       M5059    
      422 Joy Riccio           F                                     0:29:42 40  5        F4049    
      389 Josh Dunham          M                                     0:29:49 42  9        M4049    
      413 E. Thome             M                                     0:29:49 11  5        M14U     
      289 Rachel Drobnak       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:29:58 16  9        F1519    
      270 Michael Brizes       M      Westlake         OH    US      0:30:14 19  5        M1519    
      412 Colleen Thome        F                                     0:30:14 39  3        F3039    
      420 Pearl Lagarth        F                                     0:30:14 37  4        F3039    
      321 Rod Mcguire          M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:30:19 46  10       M4049    
      313 Joe Jindra           M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:30:20 38  8        M3039    
      333 Timothy Radigan      M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:30:23 39  9        M3039    
      356 Kathy Wasikowski     F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:30:36 47  6        F4049    
      302 Matt Fussner         M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:30:37 36  10       M3039    
      271 Katie Cannon         F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:30:41 36  5        F3039    
      298 Amy Furukawa         F      Richfield        OH    US      0:30:42 45  7        F4049    
      301 L. Furukawa          M      Richfield        OH    US      0:30:42 12  6        M14U     
      367 Tom Oravec           M                                     0:31:04 64  2        M60      
      371 Daniel Shirley       M                                     0:31:04 28  4        M2029    
      325 Kelly Murray         F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:31:05 30  6        F3039    
      365 Sean Johnson         M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:31:22 29  5        M2029    
      335 Sean Radigan         M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:31:44 36  11       M3039    
      341 Theresa Schneider    F      Brunswick        OH    US      0:31:45 31  7        F3039    
      311 Michael Hogan        M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:31:54 49  11       M4049    
      417 G. Psenicka          F                                     0:32:08 10  6        F14U     
      276 Sean Coleman         M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:32:12 30  12       M3039    
      418 Mark Psenicka        M                                     0:32:13 48  12       M4049    
      423 Trish Hirkala        F                                     0:32:29 55  2        F5059    
      334 Leslie Radigan       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:32:30 43  8        F4049    
      383 Darlene Cole         F                                     0:32:31 50  3        F5059    
      411 Kelly Needham        F                                     0:32:31 36  8        F3039    
      297 Dawn Funk            F      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:32:32 45  9        F4049    
      403 Angela Byington      F      Milan            OH    US      0:32:37 41  10       F4049    
      424 George Sabella       M                                     0:32:57 53  11       M5059    
      326 Jonathan Murray      M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:33:18 28  6        M2029    
      394 Carmen Glassco       F                                     0:33:47 47  11       F4049    
      354 Robert Vidovich      M      Elyria           OH    US      0:34:10 55  12       M5059    
      283 Richard Dolbeer      M      Huron            OH    US      0:34:16 71  3        M60      
      332 Julie Partin         F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:34:32 48  12       F4049    
      307 Claire Greller       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:34:47 18  10       F1519    
      284 Ellen Dregalla       F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:34:56 51  4        F5059    
      361 Jessica Zubik        F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:34:57 29  6        F2029    
      320 Jeanette Ladina      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:35:00 49  13       F4049    
      316 Brianna Kljun        F      Columbia Station OH    US      0:35:23 21  7        F2029    
      280 Megan Daugherty      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:35:24 32  9        F3039    
      330 Audrea Oaks          F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:35:24 30  10       F3039    
      272 Mark Christian       M      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:35:31 47  13       M4049    
      293 Buck Evans           M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:35:44 33  13       M3039    
      392 Stefanie Swim        F                                     0:35:51 29  8        F2029    
      305 Nina Greller         F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:36:07 48  14       F4049    
      393 Kevin Sinko          M                                     0:36:12 36  14       M3039    
      266 Jennifer Atkins      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:36:31 41  15       F4049    
      323 Mickey Mencin        F      Lakewoodd        OH    US      0:36:41 56  5        F5059    
      387 Mary Golier          F                                     0:36:54 45  16       F4049    
      314 Brian Kljun          M      Columbia Station OH    US      0:37:02 55  13       M5059    
      382 Allyson Cole         F                                     0:37:03 18  11       F1519    
      406 R. Kleinhenz         M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:37:26 10  7        M14U     
      405 Paul Kleinhenz       M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:37:30 49  14       M4049    
      380 Jill Robertson       M                                     0:37:45 48  15       M4049    
      381 Ryan Adams           M                                     0:37:45 45  16       M4049    
      414 Maggie Trela         F                                     0:38:13 34  11       F3039    
      294 Joy Ferrar           F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:39:07 59  6        F5059    
      296 Lisa Frank           F      Litchfield       OH    US      0:39:09 52  7        F5059    
      336 Tara Ramos           F      Lorain           OH    US      0:39:29 40  17       F4049    
      355 Karolyn Voytko       F      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:40:09 53  8        F5059    
      319 Jody Kupchik         F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:40:36 63  1        F60      
      366 Beverly Mcmahon      F      Olmsted Township OH    US      0:41:28 60  2        F60      
      281 Melissa Dean-pardo   F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:41:42 47  18       F4049    
      410 Haley Milner         F                                     0:42:04 13  7        F14U     
      290 C. Egan              F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:42:27 11  8        F14U     
      324 Shelly Mitchell      F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:43:22 50  9        F5059    
      273 Michelle Christian   F      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:44:15 50  10       F5059    
      288 Joan Drobnak         F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:44:15 47  19       F4049    
      347 J. Snyder            M      Elyria           OH    US      0:45:15 6   8        M14U     
      346 Ken Snyder           M      Elyria           OH    US      0:45:18 47  17       M4049    
      317 Alexandra Kljun      F      Columbia Station OH    US      0:46:41 23  9        F2029    
      370 Heather Rogers       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:47:29 43  20       F4049    
      267 Janet Bauer          F      Lagrange         OH    US      0:47:44 70  3        F60      
      291 Eileen Egan          F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:47:44 49  21       F4049    
      315 Lynn Kljun           F      Columbia Station OH    US      0:49:29 52  11       F5059    
      306 Anita Greller        F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:49:31 56  12       F5059    
      342 Kerry Sheneman       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:49:33 49  22       F4049    
      339 Pam Sabo             F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:50:07 59  13       F5059    
      395 Jim Becker           M                                     0:55:13 45  18       M4049    
      360 Ann Yesenko          F      Cleveland        OH    US      1:00:10 51  14       F5059    
      369 Betz Richards        F                                     1:00:12 72  4        F60      
      359 Kathleen Woidke      F      Cleveland        OH    US      1:00:30 46  23       F4049    
      368 Tim Richards         M                                     1:01:35 74  4        M60      
      274 Caitlyn Cingle       F                                             23                    
      310 Sean Herbst          M                                             34                    
      312 Meredith Hogan       F      Cleveland        OH    US              33                    
      327 Kyle Neckar          M                                             14                    
      340 Sam Saracina         M                                             14                    
      345 A. Singh             F                                             9                     
      362 Michael Bauer        M                                             45                    
      363 C. Bauer             F                                             11                    
      364 Cassandra Bauer      F                                             13                    
      374 Chris Ebanger        M                                             36                    
      378 Colin O'malley       M                                             16                    
      402 Kelli Butttolph      F                                             39                    


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Nutaitis    329 12          Strongsville OH US 22:59 
2     C. Lemp        385 9                              23:04 
3     Damon Furukawa 300 13          Richfield OH US    23:51 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     L. Lemp         384 11                              24:45 
2     I. D'alessandro 278 12          North Olmsted OH US 27:32 
3     I. Lagarth      419 11                              27:36 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Brian Grove  309 18          Olmsted Falls OH US 21:39 
2     Mike Simon   344 19          Olmsted Falls OH US 23:52 
3     Max Van Scoy 416 15                              24:37 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sydney Van Scoy 415 17                            24:39 
2     Isabelle Boker  269 15          Westlake OH US    24:45 
3     Kaye Dregalla   286 16          Olmsted Twp OH US 25:16 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joseph Trela    352 29          Columbus OH US    23:30 
2     Robert Frank    404 28                            26:10 
3     Thomas O'malley 331 28          Bay Village OH US 26:49 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joan Dregalla   285 22          Olmsted Twp OH US 23:48 
2     Lauren O'malley 377 20                            24:30 
3     Alexa Menichini 409 23                            25:17 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael D'alessandro 277 36          North Olmsted OH US 21:33 
2     Jeff Swislocki       425 32                              21:47 
3     Matt Lasko           388 34                              23:04 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Marshall 391 39                              27:08 
2     Ashley Coleman     275 30          Olmsted Falls OH US 29:41 
3     Colleen Thome      412 39                              30:14 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jack Ford        295 41          Oberlin OH US       20:24 
2     Jeff Strohmenger 350 48          Olmsted Falls OH US 22:47 
3     Tom Boker        268 42          Westlake OH US      23:00 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cathy O'malley 390 49                             28:29 
2     Katie Nutaitis 328 44          Strongsville OH US 28:35 
3     Lilly Diaz     282 40          Avon OH US         29:19 


Male 50-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb  338 54          North Ridgeville OH US 23:55 
2     Don Simon  343 52          Olmsted Falls OH US    24:14 
3     Tom Whelan 357 52          North Olmsted OH US    24:33 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brenda Reeves 337 59          Oberlin OH US 29:22 
2     Trish Hirkala 423 55                        32:29 
3     Darlene Cole  383 50                        32:31 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Greg Szklarz    351 64          Spencer OH US 21:30 
2     Tom Oravec      367 64                        31:04 
3     Richard Dolbeer 283 71          Huron OH US   34:16 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jody Kupchik    319 63          Olmsted Falls OH US    40:36 
2     Beverly Mcmahon 366 60          Olmsted Township OH US 41:28 
3     Janet Bauer     267 70          Lagrange OH US         47:44 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.