Results For
KAT-Walk & Karo-5K for Brain Aneurysm Awareness

Portland, ME 04101
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City             State Clock   Pace  Division Division 
                                                                   Time          Place             
===== === ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     105 Beau Briggs            M      14  Newport          ME    0:20:40 6:39  1        M0115    
2     143 David Wall             M      36  Portland         ME    0:20:41 6:40  1        M3539    
3     117 Jennifer Gelinas       F      33  Rochester        NH    0:23:59 7:44  1        F3034    
4     139 Shamus Shea            M      28  North Yarmouth   ME    0:24:32 7:54  1        M2529    
5     118 Jessica Goldman        F      43  Dover            NH    0:24:45 7:58  1        F4044    
6     161 Jaime Clark Richardson F      40  Gray             ME    0:24:59 8:03  2        F4044    
7     159 Lorna Damren           F      51  Portland         ME    0:25:07 8:06  1        F5054    
8     112 Roger Doiron           M      50  Scarborough      ME    0:25:33 8:14  1        M5054    
9     156 Chuck Radis            M      63  Peaks Island     ME    0:25:51 8:20  1        M6099    
10    162 W. Fontaine            M      11  Auburn           ME    0:25:59 8:22  2        M0115    
11    113 Ray Berthelette        M      50  Pittsfield       ME    0:26:14 8:27  2        M5054    
12    153 Fred Dutcher           M      56  Denver           CO    0:26:34 8:33  1        M5559    
13    146 Sam Burschick          M      37  Orlando          FL    0:27:13 8:46  2        M3539    
14    131 S. Marquis             M      11  Kennebunk        ME    0:27:38 8:54  3        M0115    
15    140 Kenneth Skelly         M      41  North Providence RI    0:27:39 8:54  1        M4044    
16    157 Amy Butler             F      31  Portland         ME    0:28:24 9:09  2        F3034    
17    133 Sharon Myers-mongue    F      57  Milton           FL    0:28:29 9:10  1        F5559    
18    136 Rebecca Peterson       F      33  Portland         ME    0:28:30 9:11  3        F3034    
19    160 Erin Wolf              F      36  Falmouth         ME    0:28:31 9:11  1        F3539    
20    158 Ann-Marie Dionne       F      37  Portland         ME    0:28:37 9:13  2        F3539    
21    147 Dereck Tuttle          M      26  Biddeford        ME    0:28:51 9:17  2        M2529    
22    120 Kim Hackett            F      37  West Poland      ME    0:29:37 9:32  3        F3539    
23    102 Jay Baldwin            M      37  Portsmouth       NH    0:29:54 9:38  3        M3539    
24    122 Samantha Jewell        F      28  Portsmouth       NH    0:29:56 9:38  1        F2529    
25    108 Rebecca Cummings       F      38  Windham          ME    0:30:09 9:42  4        F3539    
26    126 Robert Kurka           M      31  Durham           ME    0:30:15 9:45  1        M3034    
27    128 Erin Maguire           F      34  Portland         ME    0:30:48 9:55  4        F3034    
28    134 Riley Nelson           F      13  Topsham          ME    0:31:26 10:07 1        F0115    
29    124 Mae Kolln              F      17  Sumner           ME    0:31:44 10:13 1        F1619    
30    129 Benjamin Marquis       M      13  Kennebunk        ME    0:31:48 10:15 4        M0115    
31    132 Stephen Marquis        M      47  Kennebunk        ME    0:31:49 10:15 1        M4549    
32    111 Jacqueline Doiron      F      49  Scarborough      ME    0:32:00 10:18 1        F4549    
33    148 Alice Stenquist        F      22  Bath             ME    0:32:20 10:25 1        F2024    
34    155 Alan Kolln             M      53  Sumner           ME    0:32:25 10:26 3        M5054    
35    149 John Stenquist         M      57  Bath             ME    0:33:24 10:45 2        M5559    
36    154 Shelley Rice           F      60  Denver           CO    0:34:13 11:01 1        F6099    
37    110 Sara Deshaies          F      45  Lewiston         ME    0:34:30 11:07 2        F4549    
38    151 Dan Dallaire           M          Biddeford        ME    0:34:56 11:15                   
39    152 Denise Brilliant       F          Standish         ME    0:35:01 11:17                   
40    119 Scott Gousse           M      41  Scarborough      ME    0:35:08 11:19 2        M4044    
41    114 Daniel Dranetz         M      33  Portland         ME    0:35:16 11:21 2        M3034    
42    109 Nathan Deshaies        M      15  Lewiston         ME    0:35:39 11:29 5        M0115    
43    123 Tamara Jones           F      32  Portland         ME    0:36:21 11:42 5        F3034    
44    104 Constance Bowen        F      59  Limington        ME    0:36:57 11:54 2        F5559    
45    142 Carole Swenson         F      53  Saco             ME    0:37:38 12:07 2        F5054    
46    144 Kim Wallace            F      30  Portland         ME    0:39:01 12:34 6        F3034    
47    106 Julie Brown            F      53  Windham          ME    0:39:07 12:36 3        F5054    
48    145 Shana Nelson           F      44  Topsham          ME    0:40:02 12:54 3        F4044    
49    115 Bryna Finucane         F      39  Scarborough      ME    0:40:12 12:57 5        F3539    
50    103 John Bjork             M      61  Brunswick        ME    0:44:35 14:21 2        M6099    
51    130 Erika Marquis          F      46  Kennebunk        ME    0:44:56 14:28 3        F4549    
52    150 T. Gousse              M      8                          0:48:25 15:35 6        M0115    
53    137 Jesse Reardon          M      35  Topsham          ME    0:49:09 15:50 4        M3539    
54    116 Kiera Finucane         F      35  Topsham          ME    0:51:51 16:42 6        F3539    
55    141 Jessica Strout         F      35  Burnham          ME    0:52:13 16:49 7        F3539    


Male 1-15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Beau Briggs 105 14  1       Newport ME US 20:40 


Female 1-15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Riley Nelson 134 13  28      Topsham ME US 31:26 


Female 16-19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mae Kolln 124 17  29      Sumner ME US 31:44 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Alice Stenquist 148 22  33      Bath ME US 32:20 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Shamus Shea 139 28  4       North Yarmouth ME US 24:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Samantha Jewell 122 28  24      Portsmouth NH US 29:56 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Robert Kurka 126 31  26      Durham ME US 30:15 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Gelinas 117 33  3       Rochester NH US 23:59 


Male 35-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     David Wall 143 36  2       Portland ME US 20:41 


Female 35-39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Erin Wolf 160 36  19      Falmouth ME US 28:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Skelly 140 41  15      North Providence RI US 27:39 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Jessica Goldman 118 43  5       Dover NH US 24:45 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Marquis 132 47  31      Kennebunk ME US 31:49 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jacqueline Doiron 111 49  32      Scarborough ME US 32:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Roger Doiron 112 50  8       Scarborough ME US 25:33 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Lorna Damren 159 51  7       Portland ME US 25:07 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Fred Dutcher 153 56  12      Denver CO US 26:34 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Sharon Myers-mongue 133 57  17      Milton FL US 28:29 


Male 60-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chuck Radis 156 63  9       Peaks Island ME US 25:51 


Female 60-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Shelley Rice 154 60  36      Denver CO US 34:13 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.