Results For
KAT-Walk & Karo-5K for Brain Aneurysm Awareness

Portland, ME 04101
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Age City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     5   Erik Bjorkdahl     M      35  Portland       ME    US      0:20:33 6:37  64.6       1        M3539    
2     48  David Wall         M      37  Portland       ME    US      0:21:38 6:58  62.0       2        M3539    
3     12  Allison Dillon     F      22  Portland       ME    US      0:23:54 7:42  61.8       1        F2024    
4     62  Abby Hill          F      14  Yarmouth       ME    US      0:25:15 8:08  62.5       1        F0115    
5     61  Chris Hill         M      43  Yarmouth       ME    US      0:25:16 8:08  55.4       1        M4044    
6     34  Ben Marquis        M      14  Kennebunk      ME    US      0:25:20 8:10  54.1       1        M0115    
7     59  W. Fontaine        M      12  Auburn         ME    US      0:25:21 8:10  56.9       2        M0115    
8     58  B. Fontaine        M      10  Auburn         ME    US      0:25:33 8:14  60.8       3        M0115    
9     6   Erin Bjorkdahl     F      34  Portland       ME    US      0:26:12 8:26  56.6       1        F3034    
10    9   Hannah Colias      F      23  Portland       ME    US      0:27:34 8:53  53.6       2        F2024    
11    64  K. Potter-Maxwell  F      36  South Portland ME    US      0:27:42 8:55  53.8       1        F3539    
12    40  Rebecca Peterson   F      34  Portland       ME    US      0:27:43 8:55  53.5       2        F3034    
13    29  Jodi Libby         F      44  Scarborough    ME    US      0:28:01 9:01  55.6       1        F4044    
14    3   Ann-Marie Dionne   F      38  Portland       ME    US      0:28:02 9:02  53.6       2        F3539    
15    41  Leanne Quackenbush F      24  Portland       ME    US      0:28:34 9:12  51.7       3        F2024    
16    43  Pam Rybarczyk      F      65  Redding        CT    US      0:28:58 9:20  68.1       1        F6099    
17    57  Dereck Tuttle      M      27  Saco           ME    US      0:29:45 9:35  43.6       1        M2529    
18    63  Erin Wall          F      33  Boston         MA    US      0:29:46 9:35  49.7       3        F3034    
19    35  S. Marquis         M      12  Kennebunk      ME    US      0:30:30 9:49  47.3       4        M0115    
20    36  Stephen Marquis    M      48  Kennebunk      ME    US      0:30:30 9:49  47.7       1        M4549    
21    13  Ray Berthelette    M      50  Pittsfield     ME    US      0:30:59 9:59  47.6       1        M5054    
22    55  Daniel Dallaire    M      54  Biddeford      ME    US      0:31:05 10:01 49.0       2        M5054    
23    32  Gene Longobardi    M      51  South Portland ME    US      0:31:25 10:07 47.3       3        M5054    
24    44  Sumer Ryder        F      23  Brewer         ME    US      0:32:04 10:20 46.0       4        F2024    
25    60  Jennifer Hill      F      44  Yarmouth       ME    US      0:32:24 10:26 48.1       2        F4044    
26    20  Thomas Girsch      M      45  Quincy         MA    US      0:32:36 10:30 43.6       2        M4549    
27    53  John Stenquist     M      58  Bath           ME    US      0:33:12 10:41 47.3       1        M5559    
28    27  Derek Levesque     M      41  Lewiston       ME    US      0:33:28 10:47 41.2       2        M4044    
29    11  Dan Desjardins     M      60  Lewiston       ME    US      0:33:53 10:55 47.1       1        M6099    
30    46  Amanda Swahn       F      33  Seattleeattle  WA    US      0:34:05 10:59 43.4       4        F3034    
31    7   Constance Bowen    F      60  Limington      ME    US      0:34:32 11:07 53.7       2        F6099    
32    50  G. Wright          F      11  Skowhegan      ME    US      0:36:03 11:36 46.9       2        F0115    
33    52  Grace Semmatt      F      14                               0:36:30 11:45 43.2       3        F0115    
34    51  Mae Kolln          F      18  Sumner         ME    US      0:36:44 11:50 40.4       1        F1619    
35    1   V. Bailey          F      9   Yarmouth       ME    US      0:36:51 11:52 48.7       4        F0115    
36    2   Walt Bailey        M      45  Yarmouth       ME    US      0:36:52 11:52 38.6       3        M4549    
37    8   Roland Charles     M      50  Sebago         ME    US      0:36:57 11:54 39.9       4        M5054    
38    65  Gavin Engel        M          Arlington      MA    US      0:36:59 11:54                              
39    24  Tamara Jones       F      33  Portland       ME    US      0:38:25 12:22 38.5       5        F3034    
40    19  Laura Girsch       F      44  Quincy         MA    US      0:38:44 12:28 40.2       3        F4044    
41    10  Connie Cox         F      50  Birmingham     AL    US      0:40:17 12:58 41.0       1        F5054    
42    56  M. Wright          F      9   Skowhegan      ME    US      0:41:05 13:14 43.7       5        F0115    
43    23  Colleen Jacques    F      52  Saco           ME    US      0:41:11 13:16 41.0       2        F5054    
44    21  Barbara Gould      F      54  Sumner         ME    US      0:41:36 13:24 41.5       3        F5054    
45    47  Uli Toothaker      F      54  West Paris     ME    US      0:42:39 13:44 40.5       4        F5054    
46    37  Maureen McCool     F      60  Farmington     ME    US      0:42:43 13:45 43.4       3        F6099    
47    33  Erin Maguire       F      35  Portland       ME    US      0:43:11 13:54 34.4       3        F3539    
48    42  Robert Randall     M      80  Springvale     ME    US      0:43:50 14:07 47.3       2        M6099    


Male 1-15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ben Marquis 34  14  6       Kennebunk ME US 25:20 


Female 1-15
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Abby Hill 62  14  4       Yarmouth ME US 25:15 


Female 16-19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mae Kolln 51  18  34      Sumner ME US 36:44 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Allison Dillon 12  22  3       Portland ME US 23:54 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Dereck Tuttle 57  27  17      Saco ME US 29:45 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Erin Bjorkdahl 6   34  9       Portland ME US 26:12 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Erik Bjorkdahl 5   35  1       Portland ME US 20:33 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     K. Potter-Maxwell 64  36  11      South Portland ME US 27:42 


Male 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Chris Hill 61  43  5       Yarmouth ME US 25:16 


Female 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jodi Libby 29  44  13      Scarborough ME US 28:01 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Marquis 36  48  20      Kennebunk ME US 30:30 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ray Berthelette 13  50  21      Pittsfield ME US 30:59 


Female 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Connie Cox 10  50  41      Birmingham AL US 40:17 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     John Stenquist 53  58  27      Bath ME US 33:12 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Dan Desjardins 11  60  29      Lewiston ME US 33:53 


Female 60-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Pam Rybarczyk 43  65  16      Redding CT US 28:58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.