Freedom 5000

Sat July 4, 2015 Austin, TX US 78703 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time    Time             Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     304 LORIN WILSON              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      15:43.0 15:42.6      24             1        M            
2     321 KARIN KIMBELL             M                                     16:06.0 16:05.4      40             1        M 40-49      
3     62  TRAVIS DOWD               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      16:24.0 16:23.0      14             1        M 12-14      
4     218 STEPHEN DEMERSON          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      16:37.2 16:35.9      16                                   
5     171 THOMAS NAILEN             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      16:50.5 16:49.3      23             1        M 20-29      
6     17  DANIEL MIRANDA            M                                     16:59.2 16:57.8      25             2        M 20-29      
7     65  ANDRE DITSCH              M      BEE CAVE         TX    US      17:17.1 17:15.6      38             1        M 30-39      
8     141 ANDREW HOWARD             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      17:28.7 17:27.0      31             2        M 30-39      
9     3   JAIME AGUIRRE JR.         M      HOUSTON          TX    US      17:30.1 17:29.7      33             3        M 30-39      
10    47  ANISSA ANJELOSANTE        F                                     17:40.4 17:38.7      27             1        F 20-29      
11    303 JAY WILSON                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      17:45.2 17:43.0      28             3        M 20-29      
12    111 JONATHAN CORTINA          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      18:05.9 18:04.7      18             1        M 15-19      
13    292 JULIE STUPP               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      18:10.7 18:07.3      29             2        F 20-29      
14    190 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ          M      SAN ANTONIO      TX    US      18:28.3 18:27.2      25             4        M 20-29      
15    250 PHIL RADER                M      FINDLAY          OH    US      18:38.2 18:36.6      36             4        M 30-39      
16    11  DAN ARNOLD                M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      18:53.0 18:51.8      13             2        M 12-14      
17    186 PAM ROBERTS               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      18:58.2 18:56.2      35             1        F 30-39      
18    193 ALEX SCHAEFER             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      19:05.8 19:03.7      37             5        M 30-39      
19    324 JAKE WILLARD              M                                     19:25.0 19:23.2      18             2        M 15-19      
20    134 DONOVAN GULLION           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      19:35.5 19:34.8      20             5        M 20-29      
21    210 MICHAEL PREIS             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      19:53.3 19:50.4      34             6        M 30-39      
22    350 BRENT YAGAR               M                                     20:07.0 20:05.8      46             2        M 40-49      
23    162 KELLY MAZE                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      20:17.7 20:15.1      28             3        F 20-29      
24    323 DYLAN CALDRON             M                                     20:24.5 20:20.3      16             3        M 15-19      
25    199 STACY SMITH               M      HOUSTON          TX    US      20:24.4 20:20.8      54             1        M 50-59      
26    101 KYLE CHAMPION             M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      20:24.0 20:23.0      14             3        M 12-14      
27    161 JUSTIN MAY                M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      20:43.5 20:39.6      32             7        M 30-39      
28    77  KIMBERLY GRIGER           F      AUSTIN           TX    US      20:44.0 20:40.6      37             2        F 30-39      
29    13  ROBERT BARBER             M      EVANSVILLE       IN    US      20:46.9 20:42.7      58             2        M 50-59      
30    31  RAYMOND BLACK             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      20:49.5 20:44.0      43             3        M 40-49      
31    124 JORDEN EDWARDS            M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      20:55.9 20:53.0      13             4        M 12-14      
32    160 JENNIFER MAY              F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      20:59.8 20:56.3      31             3        F 30-39      
33    79  JOSHUA LAFAIR             M                                     21:11.6 21:07.2      14             5        M 12-14      
34    302 NATHAN WILLIAMS           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      21:13.5 21:07.6      25             6        M 20-29      
35    284 KAREN B SMITH             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      21:15.2 21:13.2      50             1        F 50-59      
36    110 ANDREW CONSTANCIO         M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      21:16.7 21:13.4      53             3        M 50-59      
37    249 MIKE RADER                M      HARKER HIEGHTS   TX    US      21:23.9 21:22.1      27             7        M 20-29      
38    236 RYAN PALSGROVE            M      WICHITA FALLS    TX    US      21:52.7 21:27.7      27             8        M 20-29      
39    213 MARCO DELAROSA            M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      21:53.2 21:30.9      19             4        M 15-19      
40    74  BILLY STEELE              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:23.0 21:48.9      61             1        M 60-69      
41    60  DONALD CARROW             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      21:54.9 21:52.5      51             4        M 50-59      
42    117 D. DETTMER                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      21:59.7 21:59.1      10             1        M 1-11       
43    287 S. SPROUSE                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:12.3 22:03.4      12             6        M 12-14      
44    24  STEVE BISHOP              M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      22:06.9 22:05.9      60             2        M 60-69      
45    262 BRAD SOLANO               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:13.8 22:06.5      25             9        M 20-29      
46    191 LISA SACERIO              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:20.2 22:16.8      30             4        F 30-39      
47    216 AARON DEMERSON            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:41.7 22:17.3      53             5        M 50-59      
48    169 BRITTANY MORGAN           F      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:26.2 22:21.7      24             4        F 20-29      
49    279 JOHN MCKIERNAN            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:29.2 22:24.8      47             4        M 40-49      
50    92  MARK MADRID               M                                     22:27.7 22:25.5      43             5        M 40-49      
51    10  SARA ANDREJASICH-HARTZLER F      AUSTIN           TX    US      22:53.3 22:47.2      25             5        F 20-29      
52    243 MARC DELSIGNORE           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      23:06.2 22:55.7      46             6        M 40-49      
53    248 CHRISTIAN LOEN            M                                     23:03.6 22:57.3      36             8        M 30-39      
54    156 CRAIG LOMBARDI            M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      23:20.7 23:15.1      36             9        M 30-39      
55    285 MARVIN SPROUSE            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      23:27.3 23:17.4      50             6        M 50-59      
56    318 KEVIN KLINEFELLER         M                                     23:46.7 23:35.1      37             10       M 30-39      
57    196 KAREN SHOPOFF ROOFF       F      AUSTIN           TX    US      23:43.7 23:37.1      40             1        F 40-49      
58    277 RAY GUTIERREZ             M      EDINBURG         TX    US      23:48.8 23:38.9      33             11       M 30-39      
59    9   DIEGO MCCABE              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      23:44.4 23:41.1      14             7        M 12-14      
60    205 BLAINE JOHNSON            M      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      24:03.5 23:49.8      53             7        M 50-59      
61    23  KENNETH BIDDLE            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:07.9 23:54.9      38             12       M 30-39      
62    185 RAUL RIOJAS               M      SCHULENBURG      TX    US      24:03.8 23:58.7      46             7        M 40-49      
63    99  KAELI HELMINK             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:16.5 24:02.2      25             6        F 20-29      
64    300 SHANNON WALTON            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:08.6 24:04.8      43             2        F 40-49      
65    97  ROXANNE WALKER            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:22.9 24:07.7      37             5        F 30-39      
66    274 DAVID GRUBER              M      EDINBURG         TX    US      24:27.6 24:15.7      41             8        M 40-49      
67    182 SIDNEY RICHARDS           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:19.7 24:17.0      34             13       M 30-39      
68    1   FAITH WALTON              F      GAUSE            TX    US      24:21.5 24:20.5      14             1        F 12-14      
69    81  DANIEL DILWORTH           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:41.0 24:23.2      27             10       M 20-29      
70    319 T. DANIEL                 M                                     24:32.4 24:24.3      12             8        M 12-14      
71    320 BILLY DANIEL              M                                     24:32.6 24:24.6      43             9        M 40-49      
72    172 RICK NORTHCUTT            M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      24:49.0 24:25.1      47             10       M 40-49      
73    170 AMY MYERS                 F      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:37.1 24:25.6      36             6        F 30-39      
74    328 NICOLE SABOVRIAN          F                                     24:37.2 24:26.0      31             7        F 30-39      
75    143 JONATHAN JOLLY            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:07.2 24:32.8      35             14       M 30-39      
76    263 ROGER GEER                M                                     24:42.6 24:38.4      56             8        M 50-59      
77    240 DICK WILKOWSKI            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:43.4 24:38.7      71             1        M 70-79      
78    45  SUSAN BURTON              F      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      24:47.7 24:38.8      53             2        F 50-59      
79    102 WADE CHAMPION             M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      24:43.7 24:39.3      46             11       M 40-49      
80    118 A. DETTMER                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      24:40.7 24:39.5      6              2        M 1-11       
81    333 LISSETTE PADRO            F                                     24:46.4 24:41.2      39             8        F 30-39      
82    229 MATT BRYANT               M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      25:05.3 24:42.6      26             11       M 20-29      
83    132 CRAIG GILLETTE            M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      25:04.9 24:56.5      46             12       M 40-49      
84    173 SALLIE OPEL               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:13.2 25:07.6      53             3        F 50-59      
85    180 JAMES REYNA               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:25.8 25:13.2      46             13       M 40-49      
86    331 MARTY QUINTANILLA         F                                     25:15.5 25:14.0      66             1        F 60-69      
87    177 ERIC POWELL               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:47.3 25:31.1      28             12       M 20-29      
88    12  CHUCK ISKRA               M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      26:13.6 25:35.3      52             9        M 50-59      
89    209 TAYLOR JOHNSON            M      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      25:51.3 25:36.6      24             13       M 20-29      
90    33  BEN REAGAN                M                                     26:08.5 25:36.8      31             15       M 30-39      
91    270 EDNA TOVAR                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:45.8 25:37.3      36             9        F 30-39      
92    215 MATTHEW BONEM             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:06.3 25:39.0      24             14       M 20-29      
93    38  ROBERT DUQUESNAY          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:57.7 25:41.9      52             10       M 50-59      
94    227 TIM LYKE                  M      AUSTIN           TX    US      25:55.7 25:47.6      56             11       M 50-59      
95    208 SARA SINGLETON            F      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      26:04.5 25:49.6      24             7        F 20-29      
96    30  TEDDY BRICKER             M                                     26:21.7 25:51.7      27             15       M 20-29      
97    26  TAYLOR DAVIS              M                                     26:22.2 25:53.2      22             16       M 20-29      
98    98  BRADY HELMINK             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:08.0 25:53.3      28             17       M 20-29      
99    27  KYLE WONG                 M                                     26:27.1 25:54.2      30             16       M 30-39      
100   4   BLAIR STREIT              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:27.0 25:59.0      37             17       M 30-39      
101   261 DAVID SOLANO              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:10.4 26:04.2      48             14       M 40-49      
102   16  RICK LOPEZ                M                                     26:52.7 26:08.7      34             18       M 30-39      
103   158 MARK MATTA                M      ODESSA           TX    US      26:15.0 26:12.1      39             19       M 30-39      
104   166 KELLY MCLENDON            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:30.3 26:14.1      25             8        F 20-29      
105   8   JASON MCCABE              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:19.2 26:14.2      45             15       M 40-49      
106   88  DANIEL LILLEY             M      LAS CRUCES       NM    US      26:44.5 26:15.7      53             12       M 50-59      
107   254 SEAN MURPHY               M      CORPUS CHRISTI   TX    US      26:26.1 26:18.3      57             13       M 50-59      
108   276 CHRIS BEIHL               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:27.5 26:19.0      34             20       M 30-39      
109   253 EMILY MURPHY              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:26.1 26:19.1      20             9        F 20-29      
110   109 CHRIS CONNELLY            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:37.7 26:22.7      39             21       M 30-39      
111   230 AMANDA BRYANT             F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      27:01.5 26:39.5      25             10       F 20-29      
112   145 JAMIE KICHUK              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      26:58.4 26:46.1      18             5        M 15-19      
113   123 JOHN EDWARDS              M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      26:49.6 26:46.8      51             14       M 50-59      
114   322 Unknown Partic. 322       M                                     27:16.3 27:00.7                     1        No Age Given 
115   95  DAN WALSH                 M      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:03.5 27:00.8      47             16       M 40-49      
116   265 MATTIE HEITH              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:46.4 27:03.4      28             11       F 20-29      
117   44  FREDERICK TAYLOR          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:13.8 27:06.1      66             3        M 60-69      
118   128 GEORGE GIBBONS            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:21.6 27:08.5      49             17       M 40-49      
119   214 RICARDO DELAROSA          M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      27:32.7 27:13.8      43             18       M 40-49      
120   223 DANIEL TRAINOR            M      HEWITT           TX    US      27:27.5 27:15.3      26             18       M 20-29      
121   168 PATRICK MOORE             M      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:57.7 27:30.1      37             22       M 30-39      
122   256 LORRAINE SAUNDERS         F      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:41.2 27:30.8      52             4        F 50-59      
123   115 CARL DENARD               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:26.2 27:32.2      31             23       M 30-39      
124   22  SCARLETT HAMMER           F                                     27:48.2 27:36.0      23             12       F 20-29      
125   119 Z. DETTMER                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      27:43.7 27:42.3      6              3        M 1-11       
126   282 OLGA CRUTHER              F                                     27:51.8 27:44.9      45             3        F 40-49      
127   165 MEGAN MCGUIRE             F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      28:34.0 27:47.7      29             13       F 20-29      
128   195 MAYANK SHAH               M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      28:14.9 27:54.6      32             24       M 30-39      
129   293 SHARON SWAN               F      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      28:15.1 28:05.7      56             5        F 50-59      
130   82  LACEY DILWORTH            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:23.4 28:07.0      26             14       F 20-29      
131   242 SUSAN LILLY               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:21.9 28:11.4      42             4        F 40-49      
132   232 GARY YORKE                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:31.0 28:11.5      58             6        F 50-59      
133   234 DAVE DALHAMER             M      WICHITA FALLS    TX    US      28:41.4 28:16.1      53             15       M 50-59      
134   108 JASON COLLINSWORTH        M      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:35.6 28:16.8      35             25       M 30-39      
135   298 NICOLAS VAZQUEZ           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:35.6 28:25.5      13             9        M 12-14      
136   175 NATASHA PARKS             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      28:48.0 28:30.8      42             5        F 40-49      
137   179 ADAM RANDALL              M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      29:24.0 28:37.7      37             26       M 30-39      
138   283 DAMEON HUNT               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:34.9 29:16.4      40             19       M 40-49      
139   131 PATRICK GIBNEY            M      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:40.8 29:19.1      24             19       M 20-29      
140   219 J. LAMAIR                 M      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:31.1 29:25.5      10             4        M 1-11       
141   220 TREY LAMAIR               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:32.5 29:26.8      49             20       M 40-49      
142   299 JUDY VAZQUEZ              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:13.1 29:34.1      37             10       F 30-39      
143   68  RACHAEL ROSS              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:51.1 29:42.8      29             15       F 20-29      
144   67  COLIN ROSS                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      29:52.7 29:43.8      30             27       M 30-39      
145   85  SID PUTHANKATTIL          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:02.9 29:44.6      13             10       M 12-14      
146   266 LINDSEY CHILDRESS         F      BUDA             TX    US      30:30.1 29:47.9      32             11       F 30-39      
147   15  DIANA BARTON              F      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      30:05.0 29:50.4      33             12       F 30-39      
148   297 MIREYA VAZQUEZ            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:04.9 29:54.6      46             6        F 40-49      
149   184 BRIANA RIOJAS             F      SAN ANTONIO      TX    US      30:08.3 30:03.4      17             1        F 15-19      
150   255 KIRSTEN BLESSING          F      DEL VALLE        TX    US      30:24.2 30:08.4      42             7        F 40-49      
151   204 ARLEEN UMBAY              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:23.5 30:10.6      43             8        F 40-49      
152   58  WALTER WILCZYNSKI         M      ATLANTA          GA    US      30:25.4 30:14.2      62             4        M 60-69      
153   194 GWEN SCHAEFER             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      31:05.0 30:17.9      37             13       F 30-39      
154   106 RHONDA CLOOS              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:39.8 30:26.6      61             2        F 60-69      
155   313 JASON POWELL              M                                     31:09.5 30:30.9      44             21       M 40-49      
156   94  SARA CASEY                F      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      30:38.9 30:31.8      37             14       F 30-39      
157   151 TARA KUMPF                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      31:07.2 30:37.7      28             16       F 20-29      
158   153 JENNIFER LANEHART         F      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      30:58.7 30:38.1      40             9        F 40-49      
159   259 GRACE PETRY               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      30:52.4 30:45.0      29             17       F 20-29      
160   76  REBECCA LAFAIR            F                                     31:05.5 31:00.2      20             18       F 20-29      
161   125 JARED EDWARDS             M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      31:18.2 31:04.7      16             6        M 15-19      
162   2   ANNE STREIT               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      31:39.1 31:11.4      37             15       F 30-39      
163   252 GRETCHEN OLGUIN           F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      31:41.7 31:22.5      49             10       F 40-49      
164   21  MONICA GOMEZ              F                                     31:55.5 31:43.6      27             19       F 20-29      
165   231 JANE YORKE                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      32:08.5 31:44.8      58             7        F 50-59      
166   192 RACHEL SAVAGE             F      SUGAR LAND       TX    US      32:21.2 31:52.5      25             20       F 20-29      
167   40  KEVIN OHANLON             M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      32:17.7 31:54.3      49             22       M 40-49      
168   39  CRISTINA OHANLON          F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      32:18.2 31:54.8      15             2        F 15-19      
169   20  KRISTA TUCKER             F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      32:23.4 31:57.3      32             16       F 30-39      
170   289 JENNIFER STANLEY          F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      32:40.4 32:12.0      43             11       F 40-49      
171   144 BRIAN JONES               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      32:41.7 32:17.5      31             28       M 30-39      
172   349 LYNE ROBINSON             F                                     32:30.0 32:20.8      37             17       F 30-39      
173   260 AMELIA CAMPBELL           F      AUSTIN           TX    US      32:28.8 32:21.9      33             18       F 30-39      
174   264 GAGE HEITH                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      33:11.0 32:27.5      36             29       M 30-39      
175   275 ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ       F      EDINBURG         TX    US      32:40.9 32:30.4      35             19       F 30-39      
176   80  KARREN ROBERTS            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      32:42.3 32:33.0      52             8        F 50-59      
177   87  CRISTIANA YOUNG           F      AUSTIN           TX    US      33:14.2 32:37.1      24             21       F 20-29      
178   19  TRENTON TUCKER            M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      33:01.9 32:38.3      37             30       M 30-39      
179   52  AUDRA SMITH               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      33:15.4 32:50.9      32             20       F 30-39      
180   163 CAITLIN MCCAUSLIN         F      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      33:02.6 32:57.8      14             2        F 12-14      
181   121 DAN DICK                  M      GEORGETOWN       TX    US      33:02.7 32:58.0      67             5        M 60-69      
182   135 CLAY HALLMARK             M      BURNET           TX    US      33:38.3 32:59.9      70             2        M 70-79      
183   239 MICKEY MIZE               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      33:20.4 33:02.0      47             12       F 40-49      
184   155 LEEANN LO                 F      AUSTIN           TX    US      33:51.2 33:26.5      23             22       F 20-29      
185   348 M. ROBINSON               F                                     33:42.5 33:33.1      10             1        F 1-11       
186   187 JOSHUA ROBINSON           M      HAUGHTON         LA    US      33:42.4 33:33.1      36             31       M 30-39      
187   251 ELENA TAYLOR              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      34:02.0 33:42.4      47             13       F 40-49      
188   59  DEBORAL GREENE            F      ATLANTA          GA    US      34:09.0 33:57.8      60             3        F 60-69      
189   325 TANDY MELLARD             F                                     34:43.3 34:04.7      54             9        F 50-59      
190   183 ADRIANA RICO SANCHEZ      F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      34:14.6 34:10.6      21             23       F 20-29      
191   178 KELLY POWELL              M      LEANDER          TX    US      34:46.6 34:29.6      61             6        M 60-69      
192   305 KELLY WOOD                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:21.7 34:39.6      24             24       F 20-29      
193   152 JAMIE LAHIERE             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:21.8 34:39.8      24             25       F 20-29      
194   314 Unknown Partic. 314       M                                     35:12.8 34:39.9                     2        No Age Given 
195   306 MAGGIE WORTHINGTON        F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:21.7 34:40.3      24             26       F 20-29      
196   315 GEIB CRYSTAL              F                                     35:12.7 34:40.5      33             21       F 30-39      
197   130 KEVIN GIBNEY              M      BRIDGEWATER      NJ    US      35:04.2 34:40.9      20             20       M 20-29      
198   228 ELVA LIENDO               F      AUSTIN           TX    US      34:55.7 34:44.4      31             22       F 30-39      
199   116 MARGARET DESAUSSURE       F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:00.1 34:47.5      59             10       F 50-59      
200   129 JANET GIBNEY              F      BRIDGEWATER      NJ    US      35:11.0 34:47.8      56             11       F 50-59      
201   148 DAVID KRAHE               M      BALTIMORE        MD    US      35:42.0 34:50.6      35             32       M 30-39      
202   149 STEPHANIE KRAHE           F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:42.3 34:52.2      35             23       F 30-39      
203   64  DAVE MCWHORTER            M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      35:17.7 34:52.7      45             23       M 40-49      
204   201 JILL RAGSDALE             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:19.9 34:56.5      34             24       F 30-39      
205   281 STEVE POWERS              M      LEANDER          TX    US      35:19.0 34:57.9      50             16       M 50-59      
206   100 MARY QUIN MATTESON        F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:18.8 34:58.1      34             25       F 30-39      
207   202 AMY LEIDAL                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:40.5 35:18.0      29             27       F 20-29      
208   203 MELISSA LEIDAL            F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      35:40.9 35:18.4      30             26       F 30-39      
209   84  V. CASTILLE               F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      35:47.7 35:28.7      12             3        F 12-14      
210   138 MANDI HERRELL             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      35:48.1 35:31.3      33             27       F 30-39      
211   61  TIM CASTILLE              M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      35:56.8 35:37.9      48             24       M 40-49      
212   32  ROBIN BOCCARDI            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      36:11.4 35:43.0      50             12       F 50-59      
213   326 DENNIS MCFADDEN           M                                     36:02.2 35:50.1      74             3        M 70-79      
214   35  ABIGAIL SMITH             F                                     36:16.9 36:03.4      25             28       F 20-29      
215   288 I. SPROUSE                M      AUSTIN           TX    US      36:27.3 36:09.4      11             5        M 1-11       
216   286 SUSAN SPROUSE             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      36:37.8 36:20.2      45             14       F 40-49      
217   247 IDA STENBERG HANSEN       F                                     36:27.6 36:21.5      30             28       F 30-39      
218   150 KEVIN KUMPF               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      37:03.8 36:34.0      28             21       M 20-29      
219   6   SHAWN WALTON              F      GAUSE            TX    US      36:54.9 36:48.1      49             15       F 40-49      
220   5   SANDY CRAVEN              F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      37:19.1 36:54.3      45             16       F 40-49      
221   83  RAJ PUTHANKATTIL          M      AUSTIN           TX    US      37:18.1 36:59.8      51             17       M 50-59      
222   206 MARILYN JOHNSON           F      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX    US      37:15.3 37:01.3      50             13       F 50-59      
223   233 KATHEY DALHAMER           F      WICHITA FALLS    TX    US      37:51.1 37:24.7      52             14       F 50-59      
224   224 SHARON PATTON             F      ORANGE           TX    US      37:51.7 37:32.3      51             15       F 50-59      
225   221 ELIZABETH LAMAIR          F      AUSTIN           TX    US      37:39.2 37:36.7      45             17       F 40-49      
226   222 C. LAMAIR                 M      AUSTIN           TX    US      37:39.4 37:37.0      7              6        M 1-11       
227   41  KAREN OSTLUND             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      38:19.9 37:45.6      72             1        F 70-79      
228   93  LAURA KELLY               F                                     38:20.0 37:45.7      62             4        F 60-69      
229   69  B. GOODRUM                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      38:24.5 37:46.7      12             4        F 12-14      
230   72  TOM GOODRUM               M      AUSTIN           TX    US      38:33.4 37:56.4      47             25       M 40-49      
231   136 DAVIS HALLMARK            M      GEROGETOWN       TX    US      38:34.6 37:57.9      72             4        M 70-79      
232   14  ENRIQUE BARROSO           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      39:24.3 38:43.8      34             33       M 30-39      
233   18  ANDREA ROBERTS            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      39:24.1 38:44.1      33             29       F 30-39      
234   235 NATALIE PALSGROVE         F      WICHITA FALLS    TX    US      39:27.5 39:01.1      26             29       F 20-29      
235   122 CARY DUPUY                F      AUSTIN           TX    US      39:59.6 39:26.2      35             30       F 30-39      
236   296 KATHERINE THIGPEN         F      AUSTIN           TX    US      39:59.6 39:26.4      33             31       F 30-39      
237   269 R. DODD                   M      LEANDER          TX    US      40:18.6 39:39.3      4                                    
238   268 LARRY DODD                M      LEANDER          TX    US      40:20.2 39:40.6      31                                   
239   267 DARLEEN DODD              F      WILTON           CT    US      40:19.8 39:40.7      55                                   
240   75  DEBBIE STEELE             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      40:38.7 39:55.3      57                                   
241   154 KELLEY LIGHTFOOT          F      AUSTIN           TX    US      40:39.5 39:56.7      57                                   
242   112 MARIE CYR                 F      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      41:03.5 40:35.2      32                                   
243   66  BRANDON MORALES           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      40:55.1 40:35.5      35                                   
244   113 MATTHEW CYR               M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      41:03.9 40:35.7      32                                   
245   197 FRANK SMITH               M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      41:24.9 40:38.5      29                                   
246   142 JENNIFER JOHNSON          F      AUSTIN           TX    US      41:06.2 40:45.5      27                                   
247   71  ANDY CASTILLE             M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      41:27.8 40:50.3      15                                   
248   70  HOLLY CASTILLE            F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      41:30.3 40:52.6      46                                   
249   133 JOEL GRAY                 M      SAN MARCOS       TX    US      41:34.2 40:52.7      32                                   
250   159 KATHRYN MATTINGLY         F      AUSTIN           TX    US      41:34.4 40:52.9      32                                   
251   225 BETHANY KELM              F      AUSTIN           TX    US      42:10.7 41:32.7      22                                   
252   226 CONNOR CAMPBELL           M      AUSTIN           TX    US      42:10.9 41:33.8      21                                   
253   54  MOSES BUZAN               M      MIDLAND          TX    US      42:13.3 41:42.4      13                                   
254   46  CANDACE BUZAN             F      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      42:13.1 41:44.0      18                                   
255   238 GRETCHEN MCDAVID          F      FAIRVIEW         TX    US      42:16.7 41:54.5      29                                   
256   237 JUAN GRIMALDOS            M      FT WORTH         TX    US      42:16.5 41:54.7      47                                   
257   258 KENDALL PHILLIPS          M      GARLAND          TX    US      43:05.6 42:20.6      42                                   
258   28  RYAN JOHNSON              M                                     43:29.5 42:59.0      20                                   
259   49  STELLA BUZAN              F      MIDLAND          TX    US      45:12.5 44:41.1      48                                   
260   48  JAMES BUZAN               M      MIDLAND          TX    US      45:11.9 44:42.7      49                                   
261   211 CHARLES LILE              M      SAN ANTONIO      TX    US      45:29.2 44:54.9      50                                   
262   56  DANIEL RAMONES            M      DEL VALLE        TX    US      45:32.1 44:56.5      30                                   
263   53  ALLISON CRAIG             F      AUSTIN           TX    US      45:32.6 44:57.1      29                                   
264   86  ELIZABETH LILLEY          F      LAS CRUCES       NM    US      46:15.2 45:38.7      52                                   
265   96  JESSICA CAMPANA           F      HUTTO            TX    US      46:15.3 45:39.0      26                                   
266   164 JIM MCDOWELL              M      LAKEWAY          TX    US      46:23.8 45:43.6      57                                   
267   295 NICOLE TAYLOR             F      CINCINNATI       OH    US      46:00.2 45:46.0      22                                   
268   137 SUE HARDER                F      CINCINNATI       OH    US      45:59.8 45:46.0      52                                   
269   89  ROLAND ABARCA             M                                     46:34.0 45:58.9      38                                   
270   37  ADELLE MATA-LOPEZ         F      Austin           TX    US      47:13.8 46:25.0      34                                   
271   29  VERONICA VARGAS           F                                     47:14.2 46:25.3      25                                   
272   176 JACQUELYN PISATURO        F      LAS VEGAS        NV    US      46:53.4 46:26.2      28                                   
273   198 LUIZA SMITH               F      LAS VEGAS        NV    US      46:53.4 46:26.3      26                                   
274   257 DANIELLE REDMON           F      GARLAND          TX    US      47:14.0 46:28.7      28                                   
275   217 ROSE WHEELER DEMERSON     F      AUSTIN           TX    US      47:00.4 46:34.1      52             1        F            
276   212 WHRENETTA LILE            F      SAN ANTONIO      TX    US      47:27.8 46:52.7      50                                   
277   78  RENEE LAFAIR              F                                     47:10.4 47:04.5      47                                   
278   346 RAMSEY SHOBE              F                                     48:48.6 48:16.8      40                                   
279   167 TIMOTHY MIKESKA           M      PFLUGERVILLE     TX    US      48:49.2 48:17.3      17                                   
280   90  JESSICA BODENHEIMER       F      KENNER           LA    US      49:08.9 49:01.3      32                                   
281   311 SUSANNE WUTTKE            F      AUSTIN           TX    US      49:38.8 49:23.6      37                                   
282   273 GERARDO TOVAR             M      EDINBURG         TX    US      49:59.8 49:39.2      62                                   
283   91  JENNIFER ABARCA           F      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      50:48.9 50:13.1      38                                   
284   51  MACKENZIE BUZAN           F      MIDLAND          TX    US      51:16.4 50:45.2      18                                   
285   50  GABRIELLA BUZAN           F      MIDLAND          TX    US      51:17.6 50:46.7      21                                   
286   147 JOHN KNIFTON              M      AUSTIN           TX    US      52:45.4 52:05.9      75                                   
287   271 ESPER C. TOVAR            F      EDINBURG         TX    US      53:46.5 53:16.6      40                                   
288   272 ESPERANZA TOVAR           F      EDINBURG         TX    US      54:04.1 53:38.8      63                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     LORIN WILSON 304 24  1       M      AUSTIN TX US 15:42.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ROSE WHEELER DEMERSON 217 52  275     F      AUSTIN TX US 46:34.1 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. DETTMER 117 10  42      M      AUSTIN TX US 21:59.1 
2     A. DETTMER 118 6   80      M      AUSTIN TX US 24:39.5 
3     Z. DETTMER 119 6   125     M      AUSTIN TX US 27:42.3 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TRAVIS DOWD   62  14  3       M      AUSTIN TX US     16:23.0 
2     DAN ARNOLD    11  13  16      M      GEORGETOWN TX US 18:51.8 
3     KYLE CHAMPION 101 14  26      M      ROUND ROCK TX US 20:23.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JONATHAN CORTINA 111 18  12      M      AUSTIN TX US 18:04.7 
2     JAKE WILLARD     324 18  19      M                   19:23.2 
3     DYLAN CALDRON    323 16  24      M                   20:20.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     THOMAS NAILEN  171 23  5       M      AUSTIN TX US 16:49.3 
2     DANIEL MIRANDA 17  25  6       M                   16:57.8 
3     JAY WILSON     303 28  11      M      AUSTIN TX US 17:43.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     ANDRE DITSCH      65  38  7       M      BEE CAVE TX US 17:15.6 
2     ANDREW HOWARD     141 31  8       M      AUSTIN TX US   17:27.0 
3     JAIME AGUIRRE JR. 3   33  9       M      HOUSTON TX US  17:29.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KARIN KIMBELL 321 40  2       M                   16:05.4 
2     BRENT YAGAR   350 46  22      M                   20:05.8 
3     RAYMOND BLACK 31  43  30      M      AUSTIN TX US 20:44.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     STACY SMITH       199 54  25      M      HOUSTON TX US    20:20.8 
2     ROBERT BARBER     13  58  29      M      EVANSVILLE IN US 20:42.7 
3     ANDREW CONSTANCIO 110 53  36      M      GEORGETOWN TX US 21:13.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BILLY STEELE     74  61  40      M      AUSTIN TX US     21:48.9 
2     STEVE BISHOP     24  60  44      M      CEDAR PARK TX US 22:05.9 
3     FREDERICK TAYLOR 44  66  117     M      AUSTIN TX US     27:06.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     DICK WILKOWSKI  240 71  77      M      AUSTIN TX US 24:38.7 
2     CLAY HALLMARK   135 70  182     M      BURNET TX US 32:59.9 
3     DENNIS MCFADDEN 326 74  213     M                   35:50.1 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. ROBINSON 348 10  185     F               33:33.1 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     FAITH WALTON      1   14  68      F      GAUSE TX US      24:20.5 
2     CAITLIN MCCAUSLIN 163 14  180     F      GEORGETOWN TX US 32:57.8 
3     V. CASTILLE       84  12  209     F      ROUND ROCK TX US 35:28.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BRIANA RIOJAS    184 17  149     F      SAN ANTONIO TX US 30:03.4 
2     CRISTINA OHANLON 39  15  168     F      CEDAR PARK TX US  31:54.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ANISSA ANJELOSANTE 47  27  10      F                   17:38.7 
2     JULIE STUPP        292 29  13      F      AUSTIN TX US 18:07.3 
3     KELLY MAZE         162 28  23      F      AUSTIN TX US 20:15.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     PAM ROBERTS     186 35  17      F      AUSTIN TX US     18:56.2 
2     KIMBERLY GRIGER 77  37  28      F      AUSTIN TX US     20:40.6 
3     JENNIFER MAY    160 31  32      F      ROUND ROCK TX US 20:56.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAREN SHOPOFF ROOFF 196 40  57      F      AUSTIN TX US 23:37.1 
2     SHANNON WALTON      300 43  64      F      AUSTIN TX US 24:04.8 
3     OLGA CRUTHER        282 45  126     F                   27:44.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     KAREN B SMITH 284 50  35      F      AUSTIN TX US           21:13.2 
2     SUSAN BURTON  45  53  78      F      DRIPPING SPRINGS TX US 24:38.8 
3     SALLIE OPEL   173 53  84      F      AUSTIN TX US           25:07.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MARTY QUINTANILLA 331 66  86      F                    25:14.0 
2     RHONDA CLOOS      106 61  154     F      AUSTIN TX US  30:26.6 
3     DEBORAL GREENE    59  60  188     F      ATLANTA GA US 33:57.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAREN OSTLUND 41  72  227     F      AUSTIN TX US 37:45.6 

Embed Code